2013 Don Baese CCC Invitational

back to results

Sep. 28, 2013

2013 Don Baese CCC Invitational
Carson City, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Don Baese CCC Invitational
September 28, 2013
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Blue Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1022 Sarah Kettel Capital Homeschool 19:07.1 6:10/M 10
2 2 1715 Lauren Jenkins Saugatuck 19:30.6 6:17/M 12
3 3 963 Hannah Steffke Beal City 19:39.6 6:20/M 10
4 4 1620 Alexis McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:53.1 6:25/M 9
5 5 1756 Ava Strenge St Philip Catholic Central 20:01.6 6:27/M 9
6 6 1612 Taylor Smith Montabella 20:07.4 6:29/M 12
7 7 967 Keena Gilbert Bear Lake 20:12.8 6:31/M 11
8 8 1608 Kensington Garvey Montabella 20:14.0 6:32/M 10
9 9 962 Emily Steffke Beal City 20:14.3 6:32/M 11
10 10 958 Hannah Neyer Beal City 20:47.0 6:42/M 12
11 11 971 Faith Moerdyk Bear Lake 20:55.4 6:45/M 12
12 12 968 Mckaya Groenwald Bear Lake 20:57.0 6:45/M 11
13 13 1020 Mara Johnson Capital Homeschool 20:58.8 6:46/M 11
14 14 1567 Emily Flint Manton 21:04.8 6:48/M 10
15 15 1714 Kit Huffman Saugatuck 21:06.7 6:48/M 9
16 16 964 Kelly Babcock Bear Lake 21:18.8 6:52/M 12
17 (< 5) 976 Brandy Mathewson Bellevue 21:23.1 6:54/M 9
18 17 1712 Cammy Garvelink Saugatuck 21:23.4 6:54/M 12
19 18 1720 Libby Springer Saugatuck 21:24.4 6:54/M 10
20 19 1025 Kyria Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 21:24.7 6:54/M 11
21 20 1755 Riley Rutherford St Philip Catholic Central 21:33.9 6:57/M 10
22 21 959 Hayley Neyer Beal City 21:35.0 6:58/M 11
23 22 1789 Erin McDonnell Traverse City St. Francis 21:36.0 6:58/M 12
24 23 1798 Cara Atwood White Cloud 21:36.4 6:58/M 10
25 24 972 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 21:36.8 6:58/M 11
26 25 960 Ariel Salter Beal City 21:37.2 6:58/M 9
27 26 1606 Kim Buskirk Montabella 21:40.0 6:59/M 10
28 27 1788 Annie Lyman Traverse City St. Francis 21:47.4 7:02/M 10
29 28 1568 Julia Helsel Manton 21:52.8 7:03/M 11
30 29 1799 Katie Atwood White Cloud 21:55.9 7:04/M 10
31 30 957 Brenda Faber Beal City 22:03.6 7:07/M 9
32 31 1722 Addie Van Wieren Saugatuck 22:05.8 7:07/M 9
33 32 1797 Johannah McCarty Vestaburg 22:14.6 7:10/M 10
34 33 1782 Blair Dzierwa Traverse City St. Francis 22:20.7 7:12/M 9
35 (< 5) 1153 Bri'Anna Schmitt Fowler 22:21.2 7:13/M 11
36 34 966 Alyson Fink Bear Lake 22:24.6 7:14/M 11
37 35 1572 Tori Moffit Manton 22:27.8 7:15/M 9
38 36 1609 Alyvia Karcher Montabella 22:28.8 7:15/M 10
39 37 1713 Piper Harris Saugatuck 22:29.4 7:15/M 9
40 38 1564 Alonza Bosma Manton 22:29.9 7:15/M 9
41 39 1795 Andreya McCarty Vestaburg 22:34.8 7:17/M 9
42 40 1717 Jennifer Kelly Saugatuck 22:42.2 7:19/M 11
43 41 1787 Grace Jones Traverse City St. Francis 22:43.7 7:20/M 10
44 42 1614 Linde Bolle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:46.0 7:21/M 9
45 43 1691 Danielle Koepke Potterville 22:46.8 7:21/M 12
46 44 1610 Brynn Lobert Montabella 22:56.1 7:24/M 9
47 45 1616 Lizzy Ervin Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:58.4 7:25/M 11
48 46 1786 Emily Jeynes Traverse City St. Francis 22:59.7 7:25/M 10
49 47 1615 Megan English Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:02.5 7:26/M 10
50 48 1618 Katharine Janes Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:03.5 7:26/M 12
51 49 1561 Fedorowicz Autumn Manton 23:04.3 7:26/M 9
52 50 1570 Rachel Leggett Manton 23:12.0 7:29/M 12
53 51 1783 Gabby Fournier Traverse City St. Francis 23:17.0 7:31/M 10
54 52 1622 Skylar Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:17.8 7:31/M 11
55 53 1582 Destiny Vredenburg Manton 23:18.7 7:31/M 11
56 54 1693 Emily Walter Potterville 23:22.3 7:32/M 9
57 55 1420 Abby Field Hudsonville Freedom Christian 23:24.2 7:33/M 11
58 56 969 Meredith Hengy Bear Lake 23:31.2 7:35/M 11
59 (< 5) 1152 Savannah Boak Fowler 23:36.6 7:37/M 10
60 57 1018 Lydia Fedewa Capital Homeschool 23:45.5 7:40/M 11
61 58 1800 Paige Foster White Cloud 23:46.3 7:40/M 12
62 (< 5) 1176 Taylor Bolinger Fulton 23:50.4 7:41/M 12
63 59 1802 Emily Hall White Cloud 23:52.1 7:42/M 12
64 60 1692 Kylee Marcussen Potterville 23:56.5 7:43/M 9
65 61 1804 Jessica Sanborn White Cloud 23:57.0 7:44/M 12
66 62 1778 Suzanne Britten Traverse City St. Francis 23:58.2 7:44/M 11
67 (< 5) 1155 Ashley Vanells Fowler 24:08.3 7:47/M 9
68 (< 5) 975 Janelle Kuiper Bellevue 24:19.2 7:51/M 12
69 63 1024 Sarah Grace Roskos Capital Homeschool 24:28.1 7:54/M 9
70 64 1418 Liana Besley Hudsonville Freedom Christian 24:32.2 7:55/M 11
71 65 1607 Anna Ferman Montabella 24:34.8 7:55/M 9
72 66 1422 Alexia Pronk Hudsonville Freedom Christian 24:47.1 8:00/M 11
73 67 1803 Christiana Jones White Cloud 24:48.3 8:00/M 10
74 68 1751 Meagan Casterline St Philip Catholic Central 24:49.9 8:00/M 9
75 69 1016 Kami Butler Capital Homeschool 24:54.8 8:02/M 9
76 70 1021 Rebecca Kettel Capital Homeschool 24:55.8 8:02/M 9
77 (< 5) 1156 Brooke Vanells Fowler 25:12.7 8:08/M 12
78 (< 5) 977 Jessica Parshall Bellevue 25:13.8 8:08/M 10
79 71 1619 Lauren Janes Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 25:24.7 8:12/M 10
80 (< 5) 1749 Mary Wernet St Patrick 25:28.4 8:13/M 12
81 72 1750 Abriana Burrill St Philip Catholic Central 25:29.8 8:13/M 12
82 73 1754 Olivia Ritsema St Philip Catholic Central 25:31.6 8:14/M 11
83 (< 5) 974 Kilee Hettich Bellevue 26:03.1 8:24/M 9
84 (< 5) 1178 Emily Fife Fulton 26:06.4 8:25/M 11
85 74 1423 Natalie Steenwyk Hudsonville Freedom Christian 26:12.4 8:27/M 10
86 75 1792 Cammi Clouse Vestaburg 26:25.1 8:31/M 10
87 (< 5) 1747 Shelby Miller St Patrick 26:29.8 8:33/M 11
88 76 1419 Kati Dubois Hudsonville Freedom Christian 26:32.4 8:34/M 9
89 77 1801 Stephanie Gonzalez White Cloud 26:56.4 8:41/M 10
90 (< 5) 1181 Emily Troub Fulton 27:13.2 8:47/M 9
91 78 1796 Essie McCarty Vestaburg 27:31.8 8:53/M 11
92 79 1689 Cecilia Corbin Potterville 27:36.5 8:54/M 12
93 (< 5) 1401 Dominique Waltz Holton 27:39.2 8:55/M 12
94 80 1793 Rebecca Gondek Vestaburg 27:42.2 8:56/M 9
95 81 1611 Sarah Miller Montabella 27:47.3 8:58/M 12
96 82 1424 Molly Yugovich Hudsonville Freedom Christian 28:31.4 9:12/M 9
97 83 1753 Hannah Pearl St Philip Catholic Central 29:07.4 9:24/M 9
98 (< 5) 1179 Morgan Jernstedt Fulton 29:45.6 9:36/M 12
99 (< 5) 1400 Mary Humphreys Holton 30:12.3 9:45/M 11
100 84 1690 Tarah Gates Potterville 30:25.1 9:49/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 85 1421 Abby Porter Hudsonville Freedom Christian 34:02.0 10:59/M 11



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Gold Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1063 Amber Way Charlevoix 18:06.8 5:50/M 11
2 2 1368 Allison Vroon Holland Black River 18:49.1 6:04/M 11
3 3 1438 Courtney Allen Ithaca 18:59.2 6:07/M 9
4 4 1477 Ashley Russo Kent City 19:08.8 6:10/M 12
5 5 1029 Kaitlin Beyer Carson City-Crystal 19:34.8 6:19/M 11
6 6 1273 Emma Doorn Grandville Calvin Christian 19:45.7 6:22/M 11
7 7 948 Annie Fanta Bath 19:48.8 6:23/M 11
8 8 1456 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 19:52.9 6:25/M 11
9 9 1445 Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca 20:07.9 6:29/M 10
10 10 1264 Lydia Soper Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 20:13.0 6:31/M 10
11 11 1270 Jennifer Bos Grandville Calvin Christian 20:22.9 6:34/M 11
12 12 1759 Sophia Bradley St. Louis 20:24.9 6:35/M 11
13 13 1327 Shannon Richardson Hanover-Horton 20:28.2 6:36/M 12
14 14 1267 Emma Augustyn Grandville Calvin Christian 20:33.6 6:38/M 12
15 15 1051 Caroline Boss Charlevoix 20:37.8 6:39/M 12
16 16 1666 Betsy Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 20:42.1 6:41/M 12
17 17 1762 Hannah Davis St. Louis 20:46.0 6:42/M 12
18 18 1319 Samantha Campbell Hanover-Horton 20:50.2 6:43/M 11
19 19 1451 Blaire Showers Ithaca 20:53.3 6:44/M 10
20 20 1457 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 20:54.3 6:45/M 12
21 21 1263 Kelli Smith Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 20:56.0 6:45/M 10
22 22 1361 Sydney Del Valle Holland Black River 20:58.9 6:46/M 10
23 23 1480 Ana Swanson Kent City 21:00.5 6:46/M 10
24 24 1035 Taylor Ward Carson City-Crystal 21:04.3 6:48/M 10
25 25 1269 Keerstyn Bonner Grandville Calvin Christian 21:04.9 6:48/M 11
26 26 1366 Daniela Sanchez-MartinHolland Black River 21:05.9 6:48/M 10
27 27 1700 Madelyn Miller Saranac 21:06.6 6:48/M 10
28 28 1674 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 21:10.6 6:50/M 10
29 29 1461 Robin Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 21:11.7 6:50/M 11
30 30 1679 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 21:14.5 6:51/M 9
31 31 1673 Olivia Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 21:16.5 6:52/M 9
32 32 943 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 21:25.1 6:55/M 9
33 33 1469 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett 21:30.5 6:56/M 9
34 34 1769 Mallory Munderloh St. Louis 21:35.3 6:58/M 11
35 35 1323 Chaney Manarin Hanover-Horton 21:37.0 6:58/M 11
36 36 1676 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 21:37.4 6:58/M 11
37 37 1467 Kristen Schnelker Kalamazoo Hackett 21:41.3 7:00/M 12
38 38 1034 Elizabeth McCrackin Carson City-Crystal 21:41.6 7:00/M 12
39 39 1321 Alexis Dielman Hanover-Horton 21:42.9 7:00/M 12
40 40 1446 Alyssa Mankey Ithaca 21:43.3 7:00/M 10
41 41 956 Kwyn Trevino Bath 21:43.8 7:00/M 12
42 42 1760 Megan Brown St. Louis 21:45.2 7:01/M 10
43 43 953 Melissa Schott Bath 21:46.7 7:01/M 10
44 44 1450 Erica Sheahan Ithaca 21:50.3 7:03/M 10
45 45 1680 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 21:52.3 7:03/M 11
46 46 955 Katelyn Trevino Bath 21:54.8 7:04/M 9
47 47 1466 Elena Ochoa Kalamazoo Hackett 21:59.1 7:05/M 12
48 48 1274 Audrey Gruppen Grandville Calvin Christian 22:01.6 7:06/M 12
49 49 1265 Ashton Arens Grandville Calvin Christian 22:17.0 7:11/M 12
50 50 1765 Bethany Gurnee St. Louis 22:19.3 7:12/M 10
51 51 1704 Megan Wolters Saranac 22:20.8 7:12/M 12
52 52 1330 Tayah Schuette Hanover-Horton 22:21.1 7:13/M 10
53 (< 5) 1613 Kristen Cranney Morley-Stanwood 22:21.8 7:13/M 11
54 53 1459 Allie Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 22:22.9 7:13/M 9
55 54 1441 Amelia Freestone Ithaca 22:24.6 7:14/M 9
56 55 1332 Jessica Stroede Hanover-Horton 22:24.9 7:14/M 11
57 56 1600 Carrie Long McBain 22:25.7 7:14/M 10
58 57 954 Jessie Sullivan Bath 22:30.0 7:15/M 9
59 58 1668 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 22:34.4 7:17/M 11
60 59 1601 Olivia Nelson McBain 22:37.2 7:18/M 12
61 60 1702 Miriam Price Saranac 22:44.2 7:20/M 11
62 61 1282 Camie Rietberg Grandville Calvin Christian 22:48.8 7:21/M 12
63 62 1028 Makayla Baker Carson City-Crystal 22:50.8 7:22/M 9
64 63 1324 Jade Melling Hanover-Horton 22:53.6 7:23/M 11
65 64 1032 Karagan Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal 22:56.7 7:24/M 9
66 65 1356 Katelyn Tessin Hemlock 22:59.8 7:25/M 12
67 66 1350 Louisa Determann Hemlock 23:01.6 7:25/M 12
68 67 1362 Silver Driscoll Holland Black River 23:12.5 7:29/M 12
69 68 1605 Cami Williams McBain 23:20.7 7:32/M 12
70 69 1354 Layne Slominski Hemlock 23:22.8 7:32/M 10
71 70 1591 Emily Mattocks Maple Valley 23:23.2 7:33/M 12
72 71 1055 Katie Mousseau Charlevoix 23:24.6 7:33/M 9
73 72 1479 Rebecca Sizemore Kent City 23:25.4 7:33/M 10
74 73 1058 Ali Schwein Charlevoix 23:29.7 7:35/M 11
75 74 1349 Hunter Berger Hemlock 23:31.1 7:35/M 10
76 75 945 Lindsey Brown Bath 23:31.7 7:35/M 10
77 76 1775 Michaela Smith St. Louis 23:33.3 7:36/M 12
78 77 1439 Morgan Baublitz Ithaca 23:35.0 7:36/M 11
79 78 1353 Annie Nikolai Hemlock 23:37.9 7:37/M 12
80 79 1365 Eden Rosin Holland Black River 23:44.4 7:39/M 9
81 80 1766 Brogan Holmes St. Louis 23:44.8 7:39/M 12
82 81 1052 Isabelle Buday Charlevoix 23:51.4 7:42/M 9
83 82 1061 Cora Taylor Charlevoix 23:52.0 7:42/M 12
84 83 1053 Allie Hodge Charlevoix B 23:53.0 7:42/M 11
85 84 1590 Mckayla Lamance Maple Valley 23:53.5 7:42/M 12
86 85 1262 Alyssa Roels Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 24:13.1 7:49/M 11
87 86 1369 Brogan Westra Holland Black River 24:13.8 7:49/M 9
88 87 1059 Pauline Sheets Charlevoix B 24:28.2 7:54/M 12
89 88 1347 Anna Beck Hemlock 24:31.3 7:55/M 12
90 89 1355 Morgan Strzynski Hemlock 24:41.9 7:58/M 9
91 90 1699 Kristi Mileski Saranac 24:44.9 7:59/M 12
92 91 1592 Emma McGlocklin Maple Valley 24:47.7 8:00/M 11
93 92 1594 Sara Stachelhaus Maple Valley 24:48.8 8:00/M 12
94 93 1470 Michelle Alt Kent City 24:52.9 8:01/M 9
95 94 1478 Diana Serrano Kent City 24:53.5 8:02/M 11
96 95 1359 Lisette Boer Holland Black River 24:57.7 8:03/M 11
97 96 1476 Kaitlin Rich Kent City 25:09.1 8:07/M 9
98 97 1604 Shelby Whitt McBain 25:19.3 8:10/M 9
99 98 1033 Lindsay McClintic Carson City-Crystal 25:21.6 8:11/M 12
100 99 1585 Erica Burkett Maple Valley 25:25.1 8:12/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 100 1584 Ivy Braden Maple Valley 25:42.8 8:17/M 12
102 101 1703 Jessica Sluiter Saranac 25:46.1 8:19/M 9
103 102 1694 Ali Beckhorn Saranac 25:51.4 8:20/M 12
104 103 1261 Anna Orr Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 25:56.0 8:22/M 9
105 104 1471 Erica Austin Kent City 25:59.0 8:23/M 11
106 105 1695 Karina Carle Saranac 26:01.3 8:24/M 10
107 106 1586 Kelia Hamilton Maple Valley 26:07.9 8:25/M 10
108 107 1031 Claire Hubbell Carson City-Crystal 26:34.7 8:34/M 10
109 108 1603 Riley Vandenboss McBain 26:41.9 8:36/M 9
110 109 1056 Shelby Robinson Charlevoix B 26:51.7 8:40/M 12
111 110 1057 Megan Romano Charlevoix B 27:54.0 9:00/M 9
112 111 1259 Emily Dakoske Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 28:26.0 9:10/M 10
113 112 1060 Sophia Sheets Charlevoix B 28:39.0 9:15/M 9
114 113 1598 Emily Deruiter McBain 30:10.0 9:44/M 12



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2248 Klaudia O'Malley McBain 10:05.2 6:43/M 7
2 2 2273 Scout Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 10:25.7 6:57/M 7
3 3 2385 Brooke Stump Pewamo-Westphalia 10:29.2 6:59/M 8
4 (< 5) 2451 Katelyn Duffing St Elizabeth Ann Seton 10:32.3 7:01/M 7
5 4 1856 Riley Ingram Bath 10:44.1 7:09/M 7
6 5 2124 Aaliyah Oliver-Long Hanover Horton 10:44.7 7:09/M 7
7 6 1902 Larisa Demass Capital Homeschool 10:45.6 7:10/M 8
8 7 2121 Brecquel Kilgore Hanover Horton 10:47.6 7:11/M 7
9 (< 5) 2458 Brooke Filipiak TS Nurnberger 10:48.8 7:12/M 7
10 8 1904 Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 10:53.4 7:15/M 8
11 9 2384 Emily Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 10:55.7 7:17/M 8
12 10 2204 Lauren Freeland Kent City 10:57.7 7:18/M 7
13 11 2275 Bailley McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:00.8 7:20/M 8
14 (< 5) 1876 Madeline Steffke Beal City 11:02.9 7:21/M 8
15 12 1883 Yuki Babinec Bear Lake 11:06.5 7:24/M 8
16 13 2383 Brooklyn Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 11:06.7 7:24/M 8
17 14 2381 Claudia Heckman Pewamo-Westphalia 11:11.0 7:27/M 8
18 15 2123 Brinna Melling Hanover Horton 11:11.5 7:27/M 7
19 16 2272 Cammie McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:20.4 7:33/M 7
20 17 2128 Kristen Thompson Hanover Horton 11:26.7 7:37/M 7
21 18 2127 Judy Rector Hanover Horton 11:28.2 7:39/M 7
22 (< 5) 2460 Megan Shriver TS Nurnberger 11:29.8 7:39/M 7
23 19 2274 Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:32.3 7:41/M 8
24 20 2190 Tori Hartman Ithaca 11:37.6 7:45/M 7
25 (< 5) 2524 Tori Vanderveen Freedom Christian 11:37.9 7:45/M 7
26 21 2209 Caity Swanson Kent City 11:41.6 7:47/M 8
27 22 1854 Hannah Behl Bath 11:42.4 7:48/M 7
28 23 2271 Lauren MacDonald Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:42.8 7:48/M 7
29 24 2252 Charity Ingleright McBain 11:46.2 7:51/M 8
30 25 2249 Ashley Schierbeek McBain 11:46.8 7:51/M 7
31 26 2126 Haleigh Powell Hanover Horton 11:49.1 7:53/M 7
32 27 2207 Ryan Kik Kent City 11:54.4 7:56/M 8
33 28 1864 Ella Signs Bath 11:57.7 7:58/M 8
34 29 2244 Gracie Brunink McBain 11:58.9 7:59/M 7
35 30 2438 Sidney Klynstra Saranac 12:03.4 8:02/M 7
36 31 2025 Chaelon Campbell Fulton 12:07.5 8:05/M 7
37 32 2194 Jenna Thayer Ithaca 12:08.0 8:05/M 7
38 (< 5) 1875 Amy Schwerin Beal City 12:23.7 8:15/M 7
39 (< 5) 2355 Sadie Wiegers Northpoint Christian 12:24.2 8:16/M 7
40 (< 5) 1989 Maddie Sikkema Freedom Christian 12:25.2 8:17/M 7
41 33 2196 Kennedy Carman Ithaca 12:25.7 8:17/M 8
42 34 1857 Jenna Koch Bath 12:26.0 8:17/M 7
43 35 1888 Hayley May Bear Lake 12:26.4 8:17/M 8
44 36 2119 Molly Chinavare Hanover Horton 12:27.8 8:18/M 7
45 (> 7) 2130 Macy Schuette Hanover Horton 12:32.1 8:21/M 8
46 37 1905 Melina Stone Capital Homeschool 12:36.8 8:24/M 8
47 38 2270 Rebecca Collins-PfeiffMt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 12:40.7 8:27/M 7
48 (> 7) 2120 Jayna Colwell Hanover Horton 12:41.5 8:27/M 7
49 (< 5) 1912 Neomi Rojas Carson City-Crystal 12:42.1 8:28/M 7
50 39 2197 Santana Jesse Ithaca 12:43.6 8:29/M 8
51 (< 5) 1990 Mariah Smith Freedom Christian 12:44.5 8:29/M 7
52 40 2171 Kyrstyn Cieply Holland Black River 12:44.9 8:29/M 7
53 41 2176 Sophia Camarota Holland Black River 12:45.8 8:30/M 8
54 42 1882 Faith Kidd Bear Lake 12:53.7 8:35/M 7
55 43 1897 Makayla Kribs Capital Homeschool 12:54.2 8:36/M 7
56 44 1898 Emma Schaub Capital Homeschool 12:56.0 8:37/M 7
57 45 2191 Amber Lash Ithaca 12:58.6 8:39/M 7
58 46 1887 Emilee MacPherson Bear Lake 13:05.9 8:43/M 8
59 47 2193 Morgan Most Ithaca 13:07.8 8:45/M 7
60 48 2439 Emma Hale Saranac 13:08.1 8:45/M 8
61 49 2382 Anneliese Hummel Pewamo-Westphalia 13:09.6 8:46/M 8
62 50 2024 Sierra Bates Fulton 13:12.9 8:48/M 7
63 51 2443 Emily Peterson Saranac 13:14.1 8:49/M 8
64 (> 7) 2125 Kate Piloske Hanover Horton 13:15.0 8:50/M 7
65 (< 5) 2459 Brieanne Kovach TS Nurnberger 13:15.6 8:50/M 7
66 52 1900 Ali Testa Capital Homeschool 13:15.9 8:50/M 7
67 (> 7) 2131 Autumn Summers Hanover Horton 13:19.5 8:53/M 8
68 53 2175 Mary Adeline Squiers Holland Black River 13:19.9 8:53/M 7
69 54 2027 Emma Jernstadt Fulton 13:20.7 8:53/M 7
70 55 2208 Sarah Sizemore Kent City 13:21.9 8:54/M 8
71 (< 5) 1874 Katie Fletcher Beal City 13:22.8 8:55/M 7
72 56 2177 Jaeha Han Holland Black River 13:24.7 8:56/M 8
73 57 1884 Elizabeth Belinsky Bear Lake 13:28.0 8:59/M 8
74 (< 5) 2525 Karissa Kuntz Freedom Christian 13:34.4 9:03/M 7
75 (< 5) 2267 Mariana Maturen Morley Stanwood 13:35.6 9:03/M 8
76 58 2180 Abby Phillps Holland Black River 13:40.0 9:07/M 8
77 59 1899 Sophia Squillace Capital Homeschool 13:40.4 9:07/M 7
78 (> 7) 1903 Maddie Schaub Capital Homeschool 13:40.9 9:07/M 8
79 60 2250 Mollie Bronkema McBain 13:43.3 9:09/M 8
80 61 2245 Jenna Dick McBain 13:43.7 9:09/M 7
81 (> 7) 2129 Kenzie Schmidt Hanover Horton 13:45.1 9:10/M 8
82 62 2246 Kiya Grundy McBain 13:47.1 9:11/M 7
83 (< 5) 2425 Sarah Walter Potterville 13:48.4 9:12/M 7
84 63 1855 Spaulding Cami Bath 13:50.8 9:13/M 7
85 (> 7) 2247 Julia Koolstra McBain 13:52.6 9:15/M 7
86 64 2195 Hayley Williams Ithaca 13:53.1 9:15/M 7
87 65 1885 Jaylen Bronson Bear Lake 13:53.9 9:15/M 8
88 66 1858 Anna Kyes Bath 13:54.2 9:16/M 7
89 (> 7) 2255 April Vanklompenberg McBain 13:58.2 9:19/M 8
90 67 1889 Zoe Morley Bear Lake 14:00.6 9:20/M 8
91 68 2276 Alison Roh Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 14:01.9 9:21/M 8
92 69 2205 Felicity Linsley Kent City 14:02.6 9:21/M 7
93 70 2206 Hunter Smith Kent City 14:03.5 9:22/M 7
94 71 2181 Mikayla Vernon Holland Black River 14:04.4 9:23/M 8
95 72 2179 Kelly Nguyen Holland Black River 14:07.5 9:25/M 8
96 (> 7) 1886 Alyssa Eisenlohr Bear Lake 14:14.8 9:29/M 8
97 (> 7) 2174 Sonora Snook Holland Black River 14:22.7 9:35/M 7
98 73 2028 Hannah Lutz Fulton 14:30.4 9:40/M 8
99 (> 7) 2122 Emily Kughn Hanover Horton 14:34.0 9:43/M 7
100 (> 7) 2173 April Shipley-Mellon Holland Black River 14:42.0 9:48/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 2253 Lucy Rees McBain 14:45.1 9:50/M 8
102 (< 5) 1911 Samantha Kipp Carson City-Crystal 14:45.9 9:50/M 7
103 (> 7) 2254 Alexandra Snyder McBain 14:52.8 9:55/M 8
104 74 2441 Jenna Horoky Saranac 15:01.5 10:01/M 8
105 (< 5) 1913 Alanna Ross Carson City-Crystal 15:10.6 10:07/M 7
106 (< 5) 1914 Linzy Wadle Carson City-Crystal 15:11.2 10:07/M 7
107 (> 7) 2178 Audrey Heneghan Holland Black River 15:20.7 10:13/M 8
108 (> 7) 1901 Hannah Bowman Capital Homeschool 15:47.4 10:31/M 8
109 75 2026 Makayla Grover Fulton 15:51.2 10:34/M 7
110 76 2437 Sara Bushre Saranac 15:58.7 10:39/M 7



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1272 Allison Coipel Grandville Calvin Christian 22:16.7 7:11/M 9
2 2 1271 Jillian Bos Grandville Calvin Christian 22:25.5 7:14/M 10
3 3 1325 Anna Piloske Hanover-Horton 22:39.4 7:18/M 9
4 4 1758 Seairra Blackwell St. Louis 22:51.9 7:22/M 9
5 5 1716 Rudy Joon Saugatuck 22:55.6 7:24/M 9
6 6 1711 Audrey Flood Saugatuck 22:56.1 7:24/M 12
7 7 947 Samantha Evans Bath 23:01.7 7:25/M 11
8 8 1496 Savanna Falls Leslie 23:02.3 7:26/M 10
9 9 1505 Taylor Losey Leslie 23:06.2 7:27/M 9
10 10 1677 Jenna Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 23:11.1 7:29/M 12
11 11 1447 Claire Reeves Ithaca 23:13.4 7:29/M 10
12 12 1437 Audi Adle Ithaca 23:14.5 7:30/M 9
13 13 1462 Anne Heidelberg Kalamazoo Hackett 23:18.1 7:31/M 11
14 14 1326 Kayla Piloske Hanover-Horton 23:26.1 7:34/M 12
15 15 1320 Rachel Childs Hanover-Horton 23:26.8 7:34/M 9
16 16 1468 Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 23:30.0 7:35/M 10
17 17 1455 Vanessa Waldron Ithaca 23:36.2 7:37/M 12
18 18 1675 Jessica Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 23:38.8 7:37/M 10
19 19 995 Katy Gibbs Cadillac 23:44.0 7:39/M 11
20 (< 5) 1110 Margaret Wracan Corunna 23:46.4 7:40/M 12
21 20 1266 Kaitlyn Arens Grandville Calvin Christian 23:47.5 7:40/M 10
22 21 1667 Emma Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 23:48.4 7:41/M 10
23 22 1669 Kara Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 23:50.1 7:41/M 10
24 23 1671 Ashley Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 23:51.5 7:42/M 12
25 24 1672 Katie Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 23:54.3 7:43/M 12
26 25 1504 Rachelle Locke Leslie 23:57.0 7:44/M 11
27 26 1493 Annie Davis Leslie 23:59.5 7:44/M 11
28 27 1011 Pallas Schuster Cadillac 24:01.3 7:45/M 10
29 28 1774 Hannah Skolt St. Louis 24:02.1 7:45/M 12
30 29 1458 Giuliana Bresnahan Kalamazoo Hackett 24:02.9 7:45/M 11
31 30 1333 Savanna Wright Hanover-Horton 24:10.1 7:48/M 12
32 31 1440 Brianne Draper Ithaca 24:11.9 7:48/M 12
33 32 1563 Ashley Baron Manton 24:22.4 7:52/M 11
34 33 1087 Melissa Lieffers Coopersville 24:23.0 7:52/M 11
35 34 1707 Mary Cappelletti Saugatuck 24:29.0 7:54/M 11
36 35 1565 Kirsten Fedorowicz Manton 24:30.7 7:54/M 11
37 36 1463 Robyn Kovacs Kalamazoo Hackett 24:33.4 7:55/M 9
38 37 1279 Erin Meyer Grandville Calvin Christian 24:38.5 7:57/M 12
39 38 1080 Rachel Dodde Coopersville 24:43.1 7:58/M 11
40 39 1506 Katherine Maiville Leslie 24:46.2 7:59/M 10
41 40 1721 Delaney Stickel Saugatuck 24:48.2 8:00/M 9
42 41 1719 Emily Pantellia Saugatuck 24:49.7 8:00/M 9
43 42 1276 Ashley Heyboer Grandville Calvin Christian 24:53.1 8:02/M 9
44 43 1318 Alexis Barlow Hanover-Horton 24:55.3 8:02/M 10
45 44 1494 Lauren Doane Leslie 24:56.7 8:03/M 12
46 (< 5) 1070 Pihla Kivihuhta Charlotte 24:58.4 8:03/M 12
47 45 1773 Ali Serna St. Louis 25:02.6 8:05/M 11
48 46 1082 Paige Gadbois Coopersville 25:04.8 8:05/M 10
49 47 1077 Kyra Chase Coopersville 25:05.2 8:05/M 11
50 48 1000 Alexis Kenney Cadillac 25:05.6 8:05/M 11
51 49 1723 Isabelle Van Wieren Saugatuck 25:06.4 8:06/M 11
52 50 1767 Molly Janasik St. Louis 25:07.7 8:06/M 12
53 51 1483 Emily Bean Leslie 25:09.0 8:07/M 12
54 52 1460 Kelly Carr Kalamazoo Hackett 25:14.5 8:08/M 12
55 53 1285 Aubrey Vaneerden Grandville Calvin Christian 25:18.6 8:10/M 12
56 54 1004 Jillian McNitt Cadillac 25:18.9 8:10/M 10
57 (< 5) 1348 Jericho Beck Hemlock 25:20.7 8:10/M 9
58 55 1761 Elis Cotosky St. Louis 25:21.2 8:11/M 12
59 56 1670 Felicia Hummel Pewamo-Westphalia 25:21.7 8:11/M 9
60 57 1777 Marisa Thum St. Louis 25:25.6 8:12/M 11
61 58 1705 Sydnie Avery Saugatuck 25:28.1 8:13/M 9
62 59 1580 Ellen Russo Manton 25:29.3 8:13/M 9
63 60 951 Marisa Hilts Bath 25:31.6 8:14/M 12
64 61 993 Paige Fiet Cadillac 25:34.9 8:15/M 9
65 62 1086 Kate Huebner Coopersville 25:40.1 8:17/M 11
66 (< 5) 1698 Alissa Knepper Saranac 25:45.7 8:18/M 9
67 63 1168 Katie Moore Fremont 25:46.5 8:19/M 12
68 64 1277 Kristi Kortman Grandville Calvin Christian 25:52.9 8:21/M 11
69 (< 5) 1352 Tamara Mitchell Hemlock 25:56.4 8:22/M 12
70 65 942 Delaney Abendroth Bath 25:58.6 8:23/M 10
71 66 1576 Kaylee Nelson Manton 26:00.6 8:23/M 11
72 67 1329 Keelie Schmidt Hanover-Horton 26:03.5 8:24/M 12
73 68 1005 Sarah Mitchell Cadillac 26:05.9 8:25/M 12
74 (> 7) 1286 Maddie Woodfin Grandville Calvin Christian 26:06.2 8:25/M 9
75 (> 7) 1513 Sierra Simmons Leslie 26:06.9 8:25/M 10
76 (> 7) 1491 Savannah Coltrain Leslie 26:07.8 8:25/M 11
77 (< 5) 1481 Kelsey Toporski Kent City 26:09.7 8:26/M 10
78 (> 7) 1724 Rachel Wyngarden Saugatuck 26:11.7 8:27/M 10
79 69 990 Mikayla Cross Cadillac 26:12.7 8:27/M 11
80 (> 7) 1001 Olivia Lang Cadillac 26:16.2 8:28/M 12
81 70 1092 Shelby Szudera-WeinandCoopersville 26:28.4 8:32/M 11
82 (> 7) 1485 Nicole Bliven Leslie 26:30.4 8:33/M 12
83 71 1574 Grace Musselman Manton 26:37.1 8:35/M 9
84 72 1017 Moriah Clinger Capital Homeschool 26:39.9 8:36/M 10
85 (> 7) 1709 Claire Conley Saugatuck 26:43.0 8:37/M 9
86 (> 7) 1482 Baylee Avery Leslie 26:45.1 8:38/M 12
87 73 1173 Maiken Toftaker Fremont 26:45.3 8:38/M 12
88 (> 7) 1284 Megan Shaw Grandville Calvin Christian 26:47.9 8:38/M 10
89 (> 7) 1275 Erin Haagsma Grandville Calvin Christian 26:48.7 8:39/M 12
90 74 1026 Michaela Zuzula Capital Homeschool 26:50.6 8:39/M 11
91 75 1569 Bailee Kimbel Manton 26:52.0 8:40/M 10
92 (> 7) 1517 Kaelan Zalewski Leslie 26:52.4 8:40/M 9
93 (< 5) 1474 Molly Ignasiak Kent City 26:53.7 8:40/M 9
94 (> 7) 1278 Betsi Lamer Grandville Calvin Christian 26:54.1 8:41/M 12
95 76 1093 Emily Vanderwagon Coopersville 26:55.3 8:41/M 11
96 (< 5) 1364 Emily Reimink Holland Black River 26:56.5 8:41/M 12
97 (> 7) 1014 Natalie Sterner Cadillac 26:59.8 8:42/M 9
98 77 1764 Autumn Gurnee St. Louis 27:06.3 8:45/M 9
99 (< 5) 1106 Shelby Svarc Corunna 27:07.3 8:45/M 12
100 (> 7) 1768 Emily Jussila St. Louis 27:09.5 8:45/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 78 949 Hannah Hacker Bath 27:19.2 8:49/M 11
102 (> 7) 1484 Juliana Berry Leslie 27:19.6 8:49/M 10
103 79 1019 Rebekah Hartges Capital Homeschool 27:21.3 8:49/M 9
104 (< 5) 1560 Amy Grace Shoup Ludington 27:22.8 8:50/M 12
105 (> 7) 1501 Rachel Gilliland Leslie 27:25.5 8:51/M 9
106 (> 7) 1495 Kim Driksna Leslie 27:38.0 8:55/M 9
107 (> 7) 998 Savana Holmes Cadillac 27:38.8 8:55/M 9
108 80 1027 Rachel Zuzula Capital Homeschool 27:43.2 8:56/M 10
109 (< 5) 965 Marie Deitmaring Bear Lake 27:43.5 8:56/M 11
110 (> 7) 1078 Erika Crater Coopersville 27:45.1 8:57/M 11
111 (< 5) 1367 Maiti Shook Holland Black River 27:49.0 8:58/M 10
112 81 1164 Justice Hepler Fremont 27:49.9 8:58/M 9
113 (< 5) 1593 Payton Schrader Maple Valley 27:51.0 8:59/M 10
114 (> 7) 1487 Raelynn Boylan Leslie 27:51.7 8:59/M 9
115 82 1583 Zoe Wahr Manton 27:53.2 9:00/M 11
116 (< 5) 1357 Rebecca Tessin Hemlock 28:02.2 9:03/M 10
117 (> 7) 1579 Lizzy Riggs Manton 28:11.1 9:05/M -
118 (> 7) 1516 Lindsey Willett Leslie 28:14.0 9:06/M 10
119 83 1443 Kristy Godley Ithaca 28:16.2 9:07/M 11
120 (> 7) 1007 Lindsey Musselman Cadillac 28:16.6 9:07/M 11
121 (< 5) 1638 Danyelle Frink Ovid-Elsie 28:19.7 9:08/M 11
122 84 1157 Signe Bruun Fremont 28:22.5 9:09/M 12
123 (> 7) 1500 Taylor Gibbs Leslie 28:23.8 9:09/M 11
124 (> 7) 1562 Maria Barnes Manton 28:30.7 9:12/M 11
125 (< 5) 924 Sierra Wrisley Alma 28:37.3 9:14/M 9
126 (> 7) 1015 Tori Thiebaut Cadillac 28:43.6 9:16/M 10
127 (< 5) 1625 Sophia Tucker Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 28:45.2 9:16/M 10
128 85 1331 Valarie Schuette Hanover-Horton 28:49.3 9:18/M 12
129 (> 7) 1268 Rachel Bigelow Grandville Calvin Christian 28:58.7 9:21/M 10
130 (< 5) 1631 Ivana Mellingsaeter Newaygo 28:59.2 9:21/M 12
131 (> 7) 1515 Emma Wilkinson Leslie 29:00.4 9:21/M 9
132 (> 7) 1512 Presley Seavolt Leslie 29:02.8 9:22/M 10
133 (> 7) 1328 Tara Rule Hanover-Horton 29:05.0 9:23/M 12
134 (> 7) 1283 Kate Rylaarsdam Grandville Calvin Christian 29:07.6 9:24/M 10
135 (< 5) 1360 Naomi Byrd Holland Black River 29:25.3 9:29/M 9
136 (> 7) 1514 Alexa Wiljanen Leslie 29:42.5 9:35/M 10
137 (< 5) 1637 Morgan Fowler Ovid-Elsie 29:45.8 9:36/M 9
138 (> 7) 1678 Abby Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 29:49.0 9:37/M 11
139 (< 5) 1363 Rachel Merz Holland Black River 29:54.2 9:39/M 10
140 86 946 Jena Burley Bath 30:02.0 9:41/M 10
141 87 1169 Maria Novak Fremont 30:04.5 9:42/M 12
142 (> 7) 1489 Josie Burlinson Leslie 30:10.5 9:44/M 11
143 (> 7) 1566 Dakota Fersch Manton 30:11.0 9:44/M 9
144 (< 5) 1696 Jackie Jax Fountain Saranac 30:27.9 9:49/M 10
145 (< 5) 1623 Carla Obeid Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 30:40.1 9:54/M 12
146 (> 7) 1708 Soutine Casasanto-ZimmSaugatuck 30:55.1 9:58/M 10
147 (< 5) 1587 Brianne Hampton Maple Valley 30:59.1 10:00/M 10
148 (> 7) 1507 Carey Nichols Leslie 31:12.5 10:04/M 10
149 (< 5) 1634 Brooke Thayer Newaygo 31:14.3 10:05/M 12
150 (> 7) 1502 Kylee Isham Leslie 31:17.9 10:05/M 10
151 (> 7) 1578 Rachael Richie Manton 31:30.8 10:10/M 9
152 88 952 Pearl Sattler Bath 31:38.1 10:12/M 12
153 (> 7) 1577 Hannah Potter Manton 31:46.1 10:15/M 9
154 (> 7) 1322 Hailey Dielman Hanover-Horton 32:12.5 10:23/M 10
155 (> 7) 992 Sarah Everett Cadillac 32:12.8 10:23/M 9
156 (> 7) 1503 Autumn Kassab Leslie 32:38.2 10:32/M 10
157 (> 7) 1710 Victoria Demerest Saugatuck 33:28.8 10:48/M 9
158 (> 7) 1010 Sophia Reamue Cadillac 33:34.5 10:50/M 11
159 (< 5) 922 Maddie Wert Alma 33:40.9 10:52/M 10
160 (> 7) 1718 Erika Maurer Saugatuck 35:01.4 11:18/M 9
161 (> 7) 1770 Mckenna Muscott St. Louis 35:39.0 11:30/M 9
162 (< 5) 1639 Shelby Frink Ovid-Elsie 36:33.0 11:47/M 9
163 (< 5) 1099 Heather McKay Corunna 37:22.0 12:03/M 10
164 (> 7) 1094 Sydney Veneklase Coopersville 38:25.0 12:24/M 11
165 (> 7) 1772 Shyanna Rodriguez St. Louis 39:20.0 12:41/M 9
166 89 1023 Macy Potter Capital Homeschool 39:56.0 12:53/M 12



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls Race White


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1196 Kat Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 21:29.0 6:56/M 12
2 2 1203 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 21:32.6 6:57/M 9
3 3 1194 Cassie Jager Grand Rapids Christian 21:52.0 7:03/M 12
4 4 1257 Amanda Young Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:52.5 7:03/M 9
5 5 1186 Camilla Bjelland Grand Rapids Christian 22:10.0 7:09/M 9
6 6 1245 Janelle Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:11.4 7:09/M 11
7 7 1219 Hannah Callahan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:12.8 7:10/M 9
8 8 1224 Christine Dood Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:28.8 7:15/M 11
9 9 1253 Sarah Wagner Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:40.7 7:19/M 11
10 10 1195 Abby Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 22:41.5 7:19/M 9
11 11 1233 Addison Healey Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:42.3 7:19/M 10
12 12 1047 Aaliyah Sargent Cedar Springs 22:42.7 7:19/M 9
13 13 1136 Grace Beversluis Forest Hills Eastern 22:44.7 7:20/M 9
14 14 1184 Marta Berglund Grand Rapids Christian 22:45.2 7:20/M 9
15 15 1207 Jaimie Vandeburg Grand Rapids Christian 22:46.4 7:21/M 10
16 16 1729 Jennifer Eaton St Johns 22:52.4 7:23/M 10
17 17 1039 Jenna Heintzelman Cedar Springs 22:53.5 7:23/M 9
18 (> 7) 1200 Grace Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 22:54.7 7:23/M 9
19 18 1372 Maddie Bostwick Holt 22:57.3 7:24/M 10
20 19 1217 Reesie Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:57.7 7:24/M 9
21 20 1546 Desiree Striplin Lowell 23:04.3 7:26/M 11
22 (> 7) 1206 Caitlyn Toering Grand Rapids Christian 23:06.5 7:27/M 12
23 21 1048 Tara Tepin Cedar Springs 23:07.4 7:27/M 9
24 22 1042 Allyson Marvel Cedar Springs 23:14.0 7:30/M 10
25 23 1811 Marlene Lein Zeeland West 23:15.1 7:30/M 12
26 (> 7) 1201 Annie Rauwerda Grand Rapids Christian 23:19.9 7:31/M 9
27 24 1805 Mackenzie Abrigo Zeeland West 23:21.6 7:32/M 10
28 (> 7) 1198 Peyton Masselink Grand Rapids Christian 23:26.8 7:34/M 9
29 25 1041 Shayne Mann Cedar Springs 23:28.7 7:34/M 11
30 26 1528 Mekare Elliot Lowell 23:30.2 7:35/M 10
31 27 1536 Emily Judd Lowell 23:33.1 7:36/M 11
32 28 1522 Colleen Cater Lowell 23:55.7 7:43/M 11
33 (> 7) 1234 Kelsey Jack Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 24:00.8 7:45/M 9
34 29 1393 Elise Richards Holt 24:01.2 7:45/M 9
35 30 1371 Emily Baswell Holt 24:11.7 7:48/M 11
36 (> 7) 1235 Emily Joseph Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 24:16.0 7:50/M 11
37 (> 7) 1212 Elle Awad Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 24:18.1 7:50/M 10
38 31 1726 Kim Cardinal St Johns 24:24.3 7:52/M 10
39 32 1386 Claire Lewis Holt 24:26.2 7:53/M 9
40 33 1810 Gabrielle Hart Zeeland West 24:29.1 7:54/M 10
41 34 1534 Tori Hewitt Lowell 24:31.5 7:55/M 10
42 35 1733 Emily Hartner St Johns 24:33.5 7:55/M 11
43 36 1529 Kelsey Emmanuel Lowell 24:45.4 7:59/M 10
44 37 1542 Kathryn Miller Lowell 24:49.1 8:00/M 9
45 (> 7) 1524 Abi Cummings Lowell 24:51.1 8:01/M 12
46 (< 5) 1121 Maria Pyland Davison 24:53.7 8:02/M 9
47 38 1656 Catie Gilbert Owosso 24:58.2 8:03/M 11
48 (> 7) 1547 Kayleigh Striplin Lowell 24:59.6 8:04/M 9
49 39 1736 Anna Krumm St Johns 25:00.6 8:04/M 10
50 40 1725 Averella Aungst St Johns 25:02.6 8:05/M 10
51 (< 5) 1119 Kayleigh McKenzie Davison 25:04.3 8:05/M 9
52 41 1390 Melissa Ostrowski Holt 25:09.4 8:07/M 12
53 42 1738 Webster Madi St Johns 25:10.8 8:07/M 12
54 43 1819 Kiannah Vandenberg Zeeland West 25:11.5 8:07/M 11
55 44 1312 Ali Loding Greenville 25:13.7 8:08/M 12
56 (> 7) 1189 Natalie Deboer Grand Rapids Christian 25:15.7 8:09/M 10
57 45 1427 Victoria Joseph Ionia 25:22.5 8:11/M 11
58 46 1808 Kallie Fincannon Zeeland West 25:26.7 8:12/M 11
59 47 1375 Mackenzie Dudek Holt 25:28.1 8:13/M 12
60 (> 7) 1518 Taylor Bierling Lowell 25:29.3 8:13/M 11
61 48 1732 Meg Gust St Johns 25:30.7 8:14/M 9
62 (> 7) 1237 Elizabeth Kiekover Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 25:31.7 8:14/M 11
63 (< 5) 1117 Megan Martin Davison 25:33.8 8:15/M 9
64 49 1044 Madisen Mora Cedar Springs 25:35.4 8:15/M 9
65 50 1389 Kelsie Montgomery Holt 25:36.2 8:15/M 9
66 (< 5) 1342 Alex Shumway Hastings 25:37.0 8:16/M 11
67 (> 7) 1213 Jette Axelrod Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 25:44.6 8:18/M 11
68 (> 7) 1521 Paige Brown Lowell 25:49.1 8:20/M 11
69 (> 7) 1535 Lena Hinkel Lowell 25:50.1 8:20/M 10
70 (> 7) 1541 Alyssa McCormick Lowell 25:50.3 8:20/M 12
71 (> 7) 1520 Kristy Bobko Lowell 25:53.9 8:21/M 12
72 (> 7) 1199 Aiyana Mennega Grand Rapids Christian 25:57.1 8:22/M 10
73 (> 7) 1523 Elle Coble Lowell 26:00.7 8:23/M 10
74 (> 7) 1250 Hannah Sorensen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 26:01.3 8:24/M 11
75 51 1304 Rebekah Hamman Greenville 26:01.5 8:24/M 12
76 (> 7) 1384 Chloe Knop Holt 26:03.7 8:24/M 9
77 52 1314 Bethany Raven Greenville 26:13.3 8:27/M 10
78 53 1818 Brittany Vandenberg Zeeland West 26:15.8 8:28/M 11
79 (> 7) 1531 Makenzie Fredrickson Lowell 26:16.8 8:28/M 12
80 (> 7) 1202 Denise Roorda Grand Rapids Christian 26:18.9 8:29/M 9
81 (> 7) 1396 Adriana Wagner Holt 26:21.1 8:30/M 9
82 (> 7) 1743 Taylor Stewart St Johns 26:22.0 8:30/M 11
83 54 1658 Braelyn Hill Owosso 26:24.3 8:31/M 9
84 (> 7) 1244 Erin Overholt Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 26:26.7 8:32/M 9
85 (> 7) 1256 Sarah Wojciechowkis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 26:30.0 8:33/M 10
86 (> 7) 1525 Bethany Dean Lowell 26:31.3 8:33/M 12
87 (> 7) 1381 Jacklyn Johnson Holt 26:35.0 8:35/M 11
88 55 1426 Hanna Howard Ionia 26:36.2 8:35/M 9
89 56 1812 Madison Morris Zeeland West 26:37.4 8:35/M 9
90 (> 7) 1730 Kaylee Foster St Johns 26:44.4 8:37/M 12
91 57 1037 Catherine Chen Cedar Springs 26:51.1 8:40/M 12
92 (> 7) 1252 Sabrina Vanderklipp Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 26:53.5 8:40/M 11
93 (> 7) 1251 Jessica Stevens Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 26:56.1 8:41/M 11
94 58 1432 Alexys Roundtree Ionia 27:16.2 8:48/M 9
95 (> 7) 1527 Ines Domingues GonzaleLowell 27:22.2 8:50/M 10
96 (> 7) 1544 Mallory Paiz Lowell 27:26.1 8:51/M 12
97 59 1308 Rachelle Hinken Greenville 27:28.8 8:52/M 12
98 (> 7) 1545 Francesca Robinson Lowell 27:32.6 8:53/M 11
99 60 1651 Leah Croghan Owosso 27:35.1 8:54/M 11
100 (> 7) 1741 Esmerelda Ramirez St Johns 27:38.2 8:55/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 1746 Steph Whitford St Johns 27:47.2 8:58/M 12
102 61 1659 Andrea Knight Owosso 27:50.9 8:59/M 12
103 (> 7) 1380 Mackenzie James Holt 27:52.3 8:59/M 10
104 (> 7) 1218 Selam Brainard Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 27:57.9 9:01/M 10
105 62 1315 Kara Reed Greenville 28:03.3 9:03/M 12
106 (> 7) 1040 Megan Kilts Cedar Springs 28:10.1 9:05/M 10
107 63 1425 Destiny Chapa Ionia 28:15.4 9:07/M 11
108 (> 7) 1239 Audrey Klomparens Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 28:19.7 9:08/M 11
109 (> 7) 1236 Karina Kasmauskis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 28:21.2 9:09/M 9
110 (> 7) 1538 Colleen Lally Lowell 28:22.0 9:09/M 12
111 (> 7) 1398 Marie Wolter Holt 28:23.3 9:09/M 10
112 (> 7) 1394 Rachael Ruthruff Holt 28:30.2 9:12/M 9
113 64 1311 Heather Lake Greenville 28:44.5 9:16/M 12
114 65 1654 Riley Gale Owosso 29:03.2 9:22/M 9
115 66 1146 Abby Skidmore Forest Hills Eastern 29:08.7 9:24/M 9
116 67 1662 Anastazia Palmer Owosso 29:17.3 9:27/M 9
117 (> 7) 1229 Alicia Geene Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 29:19.3 9:27/M 12
118 68 1663 Madeline Pappas Owosso 29:21.1 9:28/M 9
119 69 1436 Kayley Zamarron Ionia 29:38.2 9:34/M 9
120 (> 7) 1392 Sara Pollard Holt 29:42.5 9:35/M 9
121 70 1134 Madison Ash Forest Hills Eastern 29:58.5 9:40/M 12
122 71 1139 Maria Heyboer Forest Hills Eastern 30:16.9 9:46/M 10
123 (> 7) 1543 Esme Misiak Lowell 30:19.3 9:47/M 11
124 (> 7) 1374 Rebekah Donahue Holt 30:30.6 9:50/M 9
125 (< 5) 1340 Katie Pohl Hastings 30:31.6 9:51/M 9
126 (< 5) 1334 Mara Allan Hastings 30:32.7 9:51/M 9
127 (> 7) 1238 Olivia Klees Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 30:36.5 9:52/M 11
128 (< 5) 1344 Ashley Weinbrecht Hastings 31:13.8 10:04/M 12
129 (> 7) 1744 Hannah Vanvalkenberg St Johns 31:17.0 10:05/M 11
130 (> 7) 1378 Claire Herlache Holt 31:25.8 10:08/M 10
131 72 1143 Aleks Popovic Forest Hills Eastern 31:28.3 10:09/M 12
132 73 1310 Taylor Holloway Greenville 32:26.9 10:28/M 10
133 (> 7) 1395 Brooke Swejkowski Holt 33:08.8 10:41/M 9
134 (> 7) 1313 Chelsea Metiva Greenville 34:13.0 11:02/M 12



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Green Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1551 Lauren Biggs Ludington 19:19.9 6:14/M 9
2 2 1066 Lindsey Carlson Charlotte 19:33.0 6:18/M 10
3 3 1166 Mackenzie Lounsbery Fremont 19:39.3 6:20/M 12
4 4 1632 Hannah Rainey Newaygo 19:51.3 6:24/M 12
5 5 1492 Haley Dack Leslie 19:56.0 6:26/M 10
6 6 982 Aliza Hegensbach Big Rapids 20:10.3 6:30/M 9
7 7 1174 Brooke Wahl Fremont 20:21.2 6:34/M 12
8 8 1559 Kayleigh Shillinger Ludington 20:38.0 6:39/M 12
9 9 1079 Catherine Croft Coopersville 20:39.3 6:40/M 12
10 10 1006 Kaitlyn Monfils Cadillac 21:02.5 6:47/M 10
11 11 1067 Hannah Garn Charlotte 21:10.9 6:50/M 12
12 (< 5) 918 Rachel Kolb Alma 21:13.6 6:51/M 12
13 12 1100 Emily Mesh Corunna 21:15.4 6:51/M 11
14 13 1073 Lucy Sare Charlotte 21:30.2 6:56/M 12
15 14 1644 Alex Love Ovid-Elsie 21:31.0 6:56/M 11
16 15 1003 Emily MacLean Cadillac 21:37.4 6:58/M 11
17 16 1645 Clarice Sheedlo Ovid-Elsie 21:37.9 6:58/M 10
18 17 1558 Makenna Schwass Ludington 21:42.2 7:00/M 9
19 18 1068 Andrea Garza Charlotte 21:43.0 7:00/M 12
20 19 1085 Brynna Hilton Coopersville 21:45.3 7:01/M 12
21 20 1682 Ariel Davids Portland 21:47.7 7:02/M 12
22 21 996 Abby Hearth Cadillac 21:48.1 7:02/M 9
23 22 1509 Brittany Pierce Leslie 21:49.2 7:02/M 9
24 23 1074 Kaitlin Stults Charlotte 21:49.7 7:02/M 12
25 24 1009 Jessica Netzley Cadillac 21:52.7 7:03/M 10
26 25 1552 Naomi Billings Ludington 21:52.9 7:03/M 9
27 26 999 Katy Jackson Cadillac 21:56.8 7:05/M 11
28 27 1498 Libby Filice Leslie 21:59.3 7:05/M 9
29 28 1096 Natalie Keenan Corunna 22:02.8 7:06/M 10
30 29 1162 Annette Gerdon Fremont 22:19.3 7:12/M 12
31 30 991 Katelyn Erickson Cadillac 22:31.1 7:16/M 10
32 31 1687 Shelby Stanke Portland 22:41.1 7:19/M 12
33 32 1497 Zoe Feighner Leslie 22:44.0 7:20/M 11
34 33 1081 Hannah Eckerd Coopersville 22:46.1 7:21/M 10
35 34 1416 Kelsey Vaas Howard City-Tri-County 22:46.4 7:21/M 12
36 35 1556 Asia Patterson Ludington 22:47.6 7:21/M 9
37 36 1002 Hannah Ludviksen Cadillac 22:48.7 7:21/M 10
38 37 1403 Ivy Boden Howard City-Tri-County 22:49.1 7:22/M 12
39 38 1083 Samantha Glass Coopersville 22:49.4 7:22/M 11
40 39 1084 Colleen Haley Coopersville 22:49.7 7:22/M 10
41 40 1089 Lizzy Russo Coopersville 22:58.2 7:25/M 10
42 (< 5) 921 Seraphina Provenzano Alma 23:04.1 7:26/M 11
43 41 1486 Abby Bowers Leslie 23:05.4 7:27/M 11
44 42 1510 Caitlin Rathbun Leslie 23:05.8 7:27/M 11
45 43 1550 Corinne Anderson Ludington 23:18.1 7:31/M 11
46 (< 5) 1131 Contessa Hammond Farwell 23:18.5 7:31/M 10
47 44 1642 Addison Hymer Ovid-Elsie 23:20.4 7:32/M 10
48 45 1088 Jordan Purvins Coopersville 23:34.1 7:36/M 11
49 46 1101 Kelsey Quinn Corunna 23:35.2 7:36/M 12
50 47 1172 Corrine Stevens Fremont 23:39.8 7:38/M 10
51 48 1107 Maddie Turner Corunna 23:41.4 7:38/M 12
52 49 1065 Maisie Baker Charlotte 23:43.4 7:39/M 10
53 50 1635 Lauren Thayer Newaygo 23:44.5 7:39/M 12
54 51 1288 Alyssa Blain Grant 23:46.8 7:40/M 12
55 52 1681 Aubrey Alvesteffer Portland 23:56.8 7:43/M 10
56 53 1097 Chelsea Keith Corunna 23:59.6 7:44/M 12
57 54 1508 Maizie Orrick Leslie 24:02.4 7:45/M 12
58 55 1161 Katelyn Fowler Fremont 24:03.3 7:45/M 10
59 56 1640 Emma Harrow Ovid-Elsie 24:08.1 7:47/M 12
60 57 1627 Katti Deam Newaygo 24:17.7 7:50/M 11
61 58 1170 Melody Perrin Fremont 24:37.0 7:56/M 10
62 59 1684 Payton Lowery Portland 24:41.1 7:58/M 10
63 60 980 Kiara Cushway Big Rapids 24:43.0 7:58/M 9
64 61 1685 Hannah McNaughton Portland 24:46.2 7:59/M 9
65 62 1407 Alexis Firovich Howard City-Tri-County 24:48.6 8:00/M 12
66 63 985 Katie King Big Rapids 24:50.1 8:01/M 12
67 64 1163 Colleen Hall Fremont 24:51.3 8:01/M 12
68 65 1636 Gabbi Cleveland Ovid-Elsie 24:56.7 8:03/M 10
69 66 1626 Shelby Boyd Newaygo 25:06.3 8:06/M 12
70 67 1404 Ashley Bowen Howard City-Tri-County 25:16.3 8:09/M 9
71 68 1686 Rachel Pohl Portland 25:21.8 8:11/M 10
72 69 981 Hannah Davis Big Rapids 25:22.5 8:11/M 10
73 70 1290 Madison Chesebro Grant 25:24.4 8:12/M 10
74 71 1643 Joely Johnson Ovid-Elsie 25:30.5 8:14/M 9
75 (< 5) 1125 Kadee Duguid Durand 25:42.8 8:17/M 11
76 72 1095 Kim Forbush Corunna 25:55.9 8:22/M 12
77 (< 5) 1132 Megan Williams Farwell 25:56.3 8:22/M 12
78 73 1414 Emma McCracken Howard City-Tri-County 26:04.2 8:25/M 9
79 74 1633 Faith Smith Newaygo 26:07.6 8:25/M 9
80 75 1554 Kelsey Koss Ludington 26:18.9 8:29/M 10
81 76 1069 Olivia Jewell Charlotte 26:21.0 8:30/M 12
82 77 1641 Katy Hurst Ovid-Elsie 26:42.0 8:37/M 9
83 78 1295 Ali Kelley Grant 26:46.5 8:38/M 11
84 79 984 Autumn Howerton Big Rapids 26:48.1 8:39/M 9
85 80 983 Abby Hepler Big Rapids 26:51.0 8:40/M 9
86 (< 5) 1128 Leah Marcotte Durand 26:54.0 8:41/M 10
87 81 1410 Kelsy Hackbardt Howard City-Tri-County 27:59.4 9:02/M 11
88 82 1411 Julia Hauenstien Howard City-Tri-County 28:05.8 9:04/M 9
89 83 1630 Alex Marvin Newaygo 28:08.3 9:05/M 10
90 84 1628 Zoe Francis Newaygo 28:11.7 9:05/M 10
91 85 1287 Kirsten Bisson Grant 28:16.9 9:07/M 12
92 (< 5) 916 Sky Grossett Alma 28:18.4 9:08/M 11
93 86 1296 Kayla Kooistra Grant 29:03.7 9:22/M 12
94 (< 5) 914 Kiana Adams Alma 30:42.2 9:54/M 9
95 (< 5) 1127 Emily Marcotte Durand 34:01.0 10:58/M 12
96 (< 5) 1130 Clarissa Hammond Farwell 34:37.0 11:10/M 11
97 87 1299 Miranda Russo Grant 42:37.0 13:45/M 10



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls White Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1118 Jordann McDermitt Davison 18:30.8 5:58/M 12
2 2 1246 Morgan Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:39.6 6:01/M 11
3 3 1742 Karrigan Smith St Johns 18:42.3 6:02/M 11
4 4 1050 Kenzie Weiler Cedar Springs 19:09.6 6:11/M 11
5 5 1210 Rachel Warners Grand Rapids Christian 19:34.6 6:19/M 11
6 6 1141 Mary Kostielney Forest Hills Eastern 19:42.5 6:21/M 12
7 7 1112 Amanda George Davison 19:50.2 6:24/M 11
8 8 1209 Katie Verhulst Grand Rapids Christian 19:55.3 6:25/M 11
9 9 1192 Lindsey Fox Grand Rapids Christian 20:07.1 6:29/M 11
10 10 1216 Katya Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:11.3 6:31/M 10
11 11 1187 Claire Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 20:33.4 6:38/M 10
12 12 1188 Sarah Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 20:34.4 6:38/M 9
13 13 1185 Leah Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 20:37.0 6:39/M 10
14 14 1519 Lauren Blanchard Lowell 20:41.1 6:40/M 12
15 15 1816 Ainslie Schenk Zeeland West 20:41.9 6:40/M 12
16 16 1243 Rachel McSween Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:42.7 6:41/M 12
17 17 1735 Kayla Kraft St Johns 20:45.3 6:42/M 12
18 18 1226 Norah Fanning Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:45.7 6:42/M 10
19 19 1660 Dillon McClintock Owosso 20:57.4 6:45/M 11
20 20 1197 Michelle Koetje Grand Rapids Christian 21:00.1 6:46/M 10
21 21 1122 Shelby Roesner Davison 21:03.4 6:47/M 11
22 22 1434 Brittany Wright Ionia 21:05.1 6:48/M 12
23 23 1379 Abbey Houser Holt 21:06.8 6:48/M 10
24 24 1549 Rachael Walters Lowell 21:14.9 6:51/M 12
25 25 1343 Trista Straube Hastings 21:19.2 6:53/M 12
26 26 1137 Abigail Bowman Forest Hills Eastern 21:19.6 6:53/M 11
27 27 1046 Maddie Pekrul Cedar Springs 21:20.4 6:53/M 12
28 28 1316 Madison Sorsen Greenville 21:23.6 6:54/M 12
29 29 1428 Jenna Koelsch Ionia 21:24.3 6:54/M 12
30 30 1145 Morgan Redetzke Forest Hills Eastern 21:25.0 6:55/M 10
31 31 1335 Kayleigh Collins Hastings 21:27.4 6:55/M 9
32 32 1385 Emily Krueger Holt 21:34.1 6:57/M 12
33 33 1341 Rachel Rimer Hastings 21:35.8 6:58/M 12
34 34 1120 Victoria Ostrander Davison 21:41.4 7:00/M 10
35 35 1383 Megan Kline Holt 21:43.4 7:00/M 10
36 36 1144 Madison Pullen Forest Hills Eastern 21:44.9 7:01/M 9
37 37 1530 Haley Engles Lowell 21:45.8 7:01/M 10
38 38 1135 Bethany Bartlett Forest Hills Eastern 21:47.2 7:02/M 12
39 39 1430 Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia 21:51.0 7:03/M 11
40 40 1300 Sarah Austin Greenville 21:54.6 7:04/M 12
41 41 1737 Nichole Leasher St Johns 21:54.9 7:04/M 12
42 42 1373 Megan Colligan Holt 21:59.1 7:05/M 11
43 43 1745 Bridget Voisin St Johns 21:59.7 7:05/M 12
44 44 1255 Kenzie Wilkinson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:00.0 7:06/M 12
45 45 1382 Taylor Jordan Holt 22:03.5 7:07/M 12
46 46 1049 Kelsie Webber Cedar Springs 22:03.9 7:07/M 10
47 47 1133 Lauren Allard Forest Hills Eastern 22:06.2 7:08/M 10
48 48 1211 Elise Argue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:07.1 7:08/M 12
49 49 1429 Serena Lebo Ionia 22:08.3 7:08/M 10
50 50 1806 Lydia Bekius Zeeland West 22:23.2 7:13/M 10
51 51 1240 Noelle Knee Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:23.8 7:13/M 12
52 52 1036 Michaela Burnett Cedar Springs 22:26.5 7:14/M 12
53 53 1431 Kiersten Reeves Ionia 22:32.0 7:16/M 9
54 54 1740 Lyndsay Pung St Johns 22:35.1 7:17/M 11
55 55 1388 Courtney Masseau Holt 22:35.7 7:17/M 12
56 56 1397 Leanna Wehrle Holt 22:37.1 7:18/M 10
57 57 1820 Sarah Wheeler Zeeland West 22:40.0 7:19/M 11
58 58 1045 Ellie Ovokaitys Cedar Springs 22:41.3 7:19/M 10
59 59 1739 Milah Montle St Johns 22:43.4 7:20/M 10
60 60 1345 Katherine Weinbrecht Hastings 22:48.6 7:21/M 9
61 61 1147 Taylor Sterenberg Forest Hills Eastern 22:50.0 7:22/M 11
62 62 1435 Carson Yenchar Ionia 22:53.1 7:23/M 9
63 63 1433 Kaylee Shattuck Ionia 22:57.8 7:24/M 10
64 64 1807 Taylor Elenbaas Zeeland West 22:59.3 7:25/M 11
65 65 1814 Lindsay Ross Zeeland West 23:03.3 7:26/M 12
66 66 1526 Kyla Dixon Lowell 23:06.1 7:27/M 9
67 67 1655 Nikki Gewirtz Owosso 23:11.0 7:29/M 12
68 68 1649 Alice Beilfuss Owosso 23:16.4 7:30/M 12
69 69 1539 Mary Leasure Lowell 23:17.9 7:31/M 11
70 70 1548 Breanna Vanlaan Lowell 23:18.4 7:31/M 10
71 71 1305 Julia Hansen Greenville 23:21.6 7:32/M 12
72 72 1815 Diana Sais Zeeland West 23:33.3 7:36/M 9
73 73 1537 Megan Khodl Lowell 23:40.8 7:38/M 10
74 74 936 Taylor Kunath Alpena 23:47.1 7:40/M 9
75 75 1303 Hannah Crittenden Greenville 24:02.6 7:45/M 10
76 76 926 Brooke Burrone Alpena 24:12.5 7:48/M 11
77 77 1652 Lilly Ebarra Owosso 24:27.7 7:53/M 11
78 78 1115 Briana Kloeckner Davison 24:29.1 7:54/M 11
79 79 927 Leah Centala Alpena 24:35.3 7:56/M 10
80 80 1337 Abby Laubaugh Hastings 24:42.5 7:58/M 11
81 81 941 Jenna Talbot Alpena 24:50.9 8:01/M 11
82 82 1306 Lena Hansen Greenville 25:02.1 8:05/M 9
83 83 1317 Autumn Strandberg Greenville 25:09.7 8:07/M 12
84 84 1657 Madison Glardon Owosso 25:10.9 8:07/M 10
85 85 1339 Emily Pattok Hastings 25:25.6 8:12/M 9
86 86 1113 Hannah Griswold Davison 25:25.9 8:12/M 9
87 87 1111 Katie Church Davison 25:47.3 8:19/M 11
88 88 937 Hannah MacDonald Alpena 26:10.6 8:26/M 12
89 89 1336 Claire Harris Hastings 26:21.6 8:30/M 9
90 90 1307 Brooke Helms Greenville 26:32.9 8:34/M 9
91 91 932 Sarah Honeycutt Alpena 26:49.2 8:39/M 11
92 92 939 Mikayla Oliver Alpena 26:52.0 8:40/M 11
93 (> 7) 929 Olivia Custer Alpena 29:51.6 9:38/M 9
94 (> 7) 935 Ashley Krawzcak Alpena 30:09.7 9:44/M 11



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2231 Olivia Theis Lansing Area Catholic 10:12.8 6:48/M 8
2 2 1929 Lainey Veenkant Clare 10:38.7 7:05/M 7
3 3 1842 Sydney Hanson Alma 10:44.7 7:09/M 8
4 4 2006 Riley Sweet Fremont 10:46.1 7:11/M 8
5 5 2224 Lidia Clarizio Lansing Area Catholic 10:46.6 7:11/M 8
6 6 2229 Megan Nowak Lansing Area Catholic 10:48.8 7:12/M 8
7 7 2049 Michelle Ferdinands Grand Rapids Christian 11:01.4 7:21/M 8
8 8 2220 Lauren Cleary Lansing Area Catholic 11:07.1 7:25/M 7
9 9 1843 Morgan Johnson Alma 11:07.9 7:25/M 8
10 10 2226 Grace Frost Lansing Area Catholic 11:12.6 7:28/M 8
11 11 1954 Jordan Siler Coopersville 11:13.8 7:29/M 8
12 12 2303 Brooklyn Neuman North Rockford 11:15.2 7:30/M 8
13 13 2044 Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 11:20.9 7:33/M 8
14 14 2310 Mackenzie Vandermolen North Rockford 11:22.2 7:35/M 8
15 15 1996 Kendra Fowler Fremont 11:22.8 7:35/M 7
16 16 2398 Abby Grys Portland 11:25.0 7:37/M 8
17 17 2003 Megan Walker Fremont 11:26.0 7:37/M 7
18 18 2053 Ellen Hilbrands Grand Rapids Christian 11:35.0 7:43/M 8
19 19 2056 Sarah Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 11:35.9 7:43/M 8
20 20 1821 Madison Arens Alma 11:39.5 7:46/M 7
21 (< 5) 2362 Katrina Lesinski OJ DeJonge 11:41.3 7:47/M 7
22 21 2396 Kailen Brennan Portland 11:42.0 7:48/M 8
23 22 2047 Maddie Buitendorp Grand Rapids Christian 11:45.3 7:50/M 8
24 23 1997 Hannah Hamilton Fremont 11:49.9 7:53/M 7
25 24 1841 Elizzabeth Gotaas Alma 11:51.1 7:54/M 8
26 25 2291 Sofia Rubio North Rockford 11:52.0 7:55/M 7
27 26 1934 Natalee Kunse Clare 11:53.1 7:55/M 8
28 27 1924 Olivia Haring Clare 11:56.1 7:57/M 7
29 28 1826 Cornelia Gotaas Alma 12:01.5 8:01/M 7
30 29 2141 Allison Collins Hastings 12:02.6 8:01/M 7
31 (< 5) 1984 Alexis Martin Durand 12:08.1 8:05/M 8
32 30 2293 Diana Candela North Rockford 12:12.4 8:08/M 8
33 (< 5) 1982 Mady Gilbert Durand 12:14.4 8:09/M 7
34 31 1837 Alayna Sullivan Alma 12:15.9 8:10/M 7
35 32 1844 Izzy Poquiz Alma 12:17.4 8:11/M 8
36 (< 5) 2363 Anlin Larson OJ DeJonge 12:19.0 8:13/M 8
37 33 2489 Haylee Geisthardt West Int. Mt. Pleasant 12:19.3 8:13/M 8
38 34 2052 Audrey Hilbrands Grand Rapids Christian 12:21.3 8:14/M 8
39 35 2107 Adele Kemp Greenville 12:27.2 8:18/M 7
40 36 2403 Allison Sandbrook Portland 12:30.0 8:20/M 8
41 37 2468 Alexis Epple West Int. Mt. Pleasant 12:31.2 8:21/M 7
42 38 1970 Ashley Judd Corunna 12:31.8 8:21/M 8
43 39 2306 Jenna Reinks North Rockford 12:32.3 8:21/M 8
44 40 2484 Charlotte Weis West Int. Mt. Pleasant 12:32.8 8:21/M 7
45 41 2290 Allyson Ovis North Rockford 12:36.1 8:24/M 7
46 42 2475 Schylar Mars West Int. Mt. Pleasant 12:37.4 8:25/M 7
47 (< 5) 2364 Brooke Nash OJ DeJonge 12:38.1 8:25/M 8
48 43 2304 Haley Nieuwkoop North Rockford 12:38.4 8:25/M 8
49 44 1947 Elise Meyer Coopersville 12:38.7 8:25/M 7
50 45 2402 Olivia Sandborn Portland 12:41.4 8:27/M 8
51 46 2152 Macey Shotts Hastings 12:42.3 8:28/M 8
52 47 2145 Libby Jensen Hastings 12:44.6 8:29/M 7
53 (> 7) 2296 Maggie Hammer North Rockford 12:45.6 8:30/M 8
54 (> 7) 1834 Jasmine Salvatore Alma 12:47.0 8:31/M 7
55 (> 7) 2299 Ally Johnson North Rockford 12:49.9 8:33/M 8
56 (> 7) 2294 Reichenbach Claire North Rockford 12:50.2 8:33/M 8
57 (> 7) 2292 Camryn Bultman North Rockford 12:52.1 8:35/M 8
58 48 2055 Lydia Michele Grand Rapids Christian 12:52.7 8:35/M 8
59 49 1952 Rebecca Glass Coopersville 12:55.6 8:37/M 8
60 50 2481 Kaleigh Reilly West Int. Mt. Pleasant 12:56.9 8:37/M 7
61 51 2147 Sydney Pattok Hastings 12:57.2 8:38/M 7
62 (< 5) 2361 Kiera Hatch OJ DeJonge 12:57.6 8:38/M 7
63 (< 5) 2089 Taylor Wegener Grant 12:57.8 8:38/M 8
64 52 2148 Lainey Tomko Hastings 12:58.8 8:39/M 7
65 53 2499 Carlie Taylor West Int. Mt. Pleasant 12:59.3 8:39/M 8
66 (> 7) 2307 Alex Roark North Rockford 13:00.7 8:40/M 8
67 54 1933 Ellie Kaechelle Clare 13:01.7 8:41/M 8
68 55 2395 Shelby Battley Portland 13:02.3 8:41/M 8
69 (> 7) 1839 Tori Austin Alma 13:02.7 8:41/M 8
70 (> 7) 2295 Caliegh Dunn North Rockford 13:04.9 8:43/M 8
71 (> 7) 2050 Claire Golder Grand Rapids Christian 13:06.9 8:44/M 8
72 (> 7) 2048 Leah Childress Grand Rapids Christian 13:08.2 8:45/M 8
73 56 2394 Zoe Slisher Portland 13:10.1 8:47/M 7
74 (> 7) 2045 Madeira Booydegraaff Grand Rapids Christian 13:16.0 8:51/M 8
75 (> 7) 2040 Ana Li Warners Grand Rapids Christian 13:16.9 8:51/M 7
76 57 2488 Kayla Campbell West Int. Mt. Pleasant 13:18.0 8:52/M 8
77 58 2108 Chelsea Martin Greenville 13:18.6 8:52/M 7
78 (> 7) 2042 Ashley Zwiers Grand Rapids Christian 13:19.0 8:53/M 7
79 (> 7) 2297 Alyssa Hedstrom North Rockford 13:19.9 8:53/M 8
80 (> 7) 2497 Emily Odykirk West Int. Mt. Pleasant 13:22.8 8:55/M 8
81 59 2400 Rachel Kapcia Portland 13:23.5 8:55/M 8
82 60 1966 Isabel Fults Corunna 13:24.1 8:56/M 7
83 (> 7) 2301 Sophie Lloyd North Rockford 13:25.4 8:57/M 8
84 (> 7) 1829 Megan Kitzmiller Alma 13:26.1 8:57/M 7
85 (> 7) 1823 Brea Bethka Alma 13:26.5 8:57/M 7
86 61 2140 Lakotah Claspill Hastings 13:28.4 8:59/M 7
87 (> 7) 2465 Lexi Arends West Int. Mt. Pleasant 13:32.1 9:01/M 7
88 62 2219 Katherine Anderson Lansing Area Catholic 13:35.5 9:03/M 7
89 (> 7) 1831 Madison McLane Alma 13:38.4 9:05/M 7
90 63 2001 Kahvi Leppan Fremont 13:39.4 9:06/M 7
91 (> 7) 1832 Angela Parsons Alma 13:40.7 9:07/M 7
92 (> 7) 2392 Adrianna Novara Portland 13:41.4 9:07/M 7
93 (> 7) 2300 Vanluven Julia North Rockford 13:42.2 9:08/M 8
94 (> 7) 2039 Phoebe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 13:43.4 9:09/M 7
95 (> 7) 2399 A'Hlona Jordan Portland 13:43.8 9:09/M 8
96 64 2109 Emma Collins Greenville 13:44.2 9:09/M 8
97 65 2230 Clare Pike Lansing Area Catholic 13:46.5 9:11/M 8
98 (> 7) 2227 Alexandra Glozynski Lansing Area Catholic 13:48.4 9:12/M 8
99 (> 7) 2397 Olivia Gardner Portland 13:51.9 9:14/M 8
100 (> 7) 2308 Hannah Tompkins North Rockford 13:52.3 9:15/M 8

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 66 1971 Cassie Stone Corunna 13:53.7 9:15/M 8
102 67 2004 Claire Whittle Fremont 13:55.7 9:17/M 7
103 (> 7) 2302 Carly Maynard North Rockford 14:02.2 9:21/M 8
104 (> 7) 1825 Katie Denison Alma 14:03.2 9:22/M 7
105 68 1922 Leah Denton Clare 14:03.7 9:22/M 7
106 69 1921 Desiree Coe Clare 14:03.9 9:22/M 7
107 (> 7) 2390 Erin Duff Portland 14:05.5 9:23/M 7
108 (> 7) 2404 Sydney Schneider Portland 14:08.8 9:25/M 8
109 70 1948 Marissa Pike Coopersville 14:10.4 9:27/M 7
110 71 1969 Grace Jones Corunna 14:10.7 9:27/M 8
111 72 1951 Claudia Deroos Coopersville 14:11.1 9:27/M 8
112 73 1953 Lucy Schulling Coopersville 14:12.0 9:28/M 8
113 (> 7) 2496 Rachel Moran West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:12.8 9:28/M 8
114 (> 7) 2493 Natalie Kea West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:13.3 9:29/M 8
115 (> 7) 2406 Caroline Svanda Portland 14:16.0 9:31/M 8
116 74 2139 Grace Beauchamp Hastings 14:20.9 9:33/M 7
117 75 1944 Annie Farmer Coopersville 14:23.0 9:35/M 7
118 (> 7) 1943 Anna Burgess Coopersville 14:23.5 9:35/M 7
119 (> 7) 2407 Taylor Trierweiler Portland 14:24.2 9:36/M 8
120 (> 7) 2149 Kaitlyn Dixon Hastings 14:26.0 9:37/M 8
121 (> 7) 2043 Kendra Barendse Grand Rapids Christian 14:27.4 9:38/M 8
122 76 2007 Sarah Wills Fremont 14:29.1 9:39/M 8
123 77 2528 Whitney Barnet Corunna 14:30.5 9:40/M 7
124 (< 5) 2088 Alysha McKinley Grant 14:31.0 9:41/M 8
125 (> 7) 2288 O'Malley Madi North Rockford 14:31.8 9:41/M 7
126 (> 7) 2298 Sarah Hermann North Rockford 14:33.5 9:42/M 8
127 (> 7) 1827 Raveen Greer Alma 14:34.8 9:43/M 7
128 (> 7) 1945 Jenny Fitzgerald Coopersville 14:37.0 9:45/M 7
129 (> 7) 2054 Sydney Langeweg Grand Rapids Christian 14:41.5 9:47/M 8
130 (> 7) 1949 Katie Rosel Coopersville 14:48.7 9:52/M 7
131 (> 7) 2466 Cali Boose West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:54.3 9:56/M 7
132 (> 7) 1845 Maryssa Smoker Alma 14:57.9 9:58/M 8
133 78 1967 Sara Hutchinson Corunna 14:58.9 9:59/M 7
134 (> 7) 2503 Taylor Wood West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:59.6 9:59/M 8
135 79 1935 Hannah Showers Clare 14:59.9 9:59/M 8
136 (> 7) 2472 Javira Griffin West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:00.7 10:00/M 7
137 (> 7) 2480 Olivia Potie West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:01.1 10:01/M 7
138 (> 7) 2495 Kaitlynn McQueen West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:02.9 10:01/M 8
139 (> 7) 2469 Harley Flachs West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:05.6 10:03/M 7
140 (> 7) 2036 Ellie Meyer Grand Rapids Christian 15:06.7 10:04/M 7
141 (> 7) 1930 Dallas Witbeck Clare 15:09.3 10:06/M 7
142 (> 7) 2467 Caitlinq Ducharme West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:09.6 10:06/M 7
143 (> 7) 2490 Megan Griffes West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:11.8 10:07/M 8
144 (< 5) 2084 Madelyn Harvey Grant 15:13.2 10:09/M 7
145 (> 7) 2405 Kayla Shaw Portland 15:22.0 10:15/M 8
146 (> 7) 1955 Olivia Umlor Coopersville 15:22.8 10:15/M 8
147 (< 5) 2085 Lexzi Hedlund Grant 15:25.0 10:17/M 7
148 (> 7) 1822 Abigail Bates Alma 15:30.9 10:20/M 7
149 (> 7) 1835 Bonnie Schneider Alma 15:44.0 10:29/M 7
150 (> 7) 2309 Grace Ullery North Rockford 15:44.3 10:29/M 8
151 (> 7) 2389 Grace Devlin Portland 15:50.9 10:33/M 7
152 (> 7) 2478 Isabel Mink West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:52.0 10:35/M 7
153 (> 7) 2482 Regan Selvidge West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:59.8 10:39/M 7
154 (< 5) 1983 Lucy Harris Durand 16:07.2 10:45/M 8
155 (> 7) 1923 Cecilia Gray Clare 16:16.6 10:51/M 7
156 80 2110 Brianna Horton Greenville 16:20.6 10:53/M 8
157 (> 7) 2393 Courtney Pohl Portland 16:22.9 10:55/M 7
158 (> 7) 1927 Madison Smith Clare 16:24.3 10:56/M 7
159 (> 7) 1931 Amanda Calkins Clare 16:47.8 11:11/M 8
160 (> 7) 2000 Madison Lamach Fremont 16:59.6 11:19/M 7
161 (> 7) 2486 Andrea Wiczak West Int. Mt. Pleasant 17:07.9 11:25/M 7
162 (> 7) 1836 Emily Stewart Alma 17:51.3 11:54/M 7
163 (> 7) 1828 Tristen Hungerford Alma 17:54.0 11:56/M 7
164 (> 7) 1926 Madison Potter Clare 18:00.9 12:00/M 7
165 (> 7) 1925 Emma Kuhlman Clare 18:03.5 12:02/M 7
166 (> 7) 1840 Alex Escamilla Alma 18:25.6 12:17/M 8
167 (> 7) 2146 Lindsay Meeker Hastings 18:35.9 12:23/M 7
168 (> 7) 2477 Alisha Melcher West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:40.0 12:27/M 7
169 (> 7) 1946 Julia Hunter Coopersville 18:44.1 12:29/M 7
170 (> 7) 2473 Emily Little West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:44.5 12:29/M 7
171 (> 7) 1838 Mykayla Wymer Alma 18:45.0 12:30/M 7
172 (> 7) 2479 Alexa Pflaum West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:59.3 12:39/M 7
173 (> 7) 2476 Sarah Meadows West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:01.1 12:41/M 7
174 (> 7) 2470 Lucy Fleming West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:05.4 12:43/M 7
175 (> 7) 2485 Sydney White West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:30.6 13:00/M 7
176 81 2111 Renee Erland Greenville 21:30.4 14:20/M -
177 (> 7) 2143 Elizabeth Gardner Hastings 21:36.4 14:24/M 7
178 (> 7) 2151 Emma Porter Hastings 23:05.0 15:23/M 8
179 (> 7) 1833 Halsey Riesberg Alma 26:23.0 17:35/M 7
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Blue Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Beal City 68 3 9 10 21 25 30
Top 5 Times: 1:43:53.3
Average Time: 20:46.6

2 Bear Lake 70 7 11 12 16 24 34 56
Top 5 Times: 1:45:01.0
Average Time: 21:00.2

3 Saugatuck 83 2 15 17 18 31 37 40
Top 5 Times: 1:45:31.0
Average Time: 21:06.2

4 Montabella 120 6 8 26 36 44 65 81
Top 5 Times: 1:47:26.5
Average Time: 21:29.3

5 Capital Homeschool 153 1 13 19 57 63 69 70
Top 5 Times: 1:49:44.3
Average Time: 21:56.8

6 Manton 164 14 28 35 38 49 50 53
Top 5 Times: 1:50:59.7
Average Time: 22:11.9

7 Traverse City St. Francis 169 22 27 33 41 46 51 62
Top 5 Times: 1:51:27.7
Average Time: 22:17.5

8 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 186 4 42 45 47 48 52 71
Top 5 Times: 1:51:43.6
Average Time: 22:20.7

9 White Cloud 230 23 29 58 59 61 67 77
Top 5 Times: 1:55:07.9
Average Time: 23:01.5

10 St Philip Catholic Central 238 5 20 68 72 73 83
Top 5 Times: 1:57:27.0
Average Time: 23:29.4

11 Vestaburg 304 32 39 75 78 80
Top 5 Times: 2:06:28.6
Average Time: 25:17.7

12 Potterville 320 43 54 60 79 84
Top 5 Times: 2:08:07.4
Average Time: 25:37.4

13 Hudsonville Freedom Christian 335 55 64 66 74 76 82 85
Top 5 Times: 2:05:28.5
Average Time: 25:05.7

Inc. Bellevue 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fowler 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Holton 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. St Patrick 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Gold Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grandville Calvin Christian 104 6 11 14 25 48 49 61
Top 5 Times: 1:43:48.9
Average Time: 20:45.7

2 Ithaca 115 3 9 19 40 44 54 77
Top 5 Times: 1:43:34.2
Average Time: 20:42.8

3 Kalamazoo Hackett 127 8 20 29 33 37 47 53
Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.8
Average Time: 21:02.1

4 Pewamo-Westphalia 141 16 28 30 31 36 45 58
Top 5 Times: 1:46:01.4
Average Time: 21:12.2

5 St. Louis 155 12 17 34 42 50 76 80
Top 5 Times: 1:46:50.9
Average Time: 21:22.2

6 Hanover-Horton 157 13 18 35 39 52 55 63
Top 5 Times: 1:46:59.5
Average Time: 21:23.9

7 Bath 169 7 32 41 43 46 57 75
Top 5 Times: 1:46:39.4
Average Time: 21:19.8

8 Carson City-Crystal 193 5 24 38 62 64 98 107
Top 5 Times: 1:48:08.3
Average Time: 21:37.6

9 Holland Black River 196 2 22 26 67 79 86 95
Top 5 Times: 1:47:51.0
Average Time: 21:34.2

10 Charlevoix 241 1 15 71 73 81 82
Top 5 Times: 1:49:30.6
Average Time: 21:54.1

11 Kent City 286 4 23 72 93 94 96 104
Top 5 Times: 1:53:21.2
Average Time: 22:40.2

12 Saranac 329 27 51 60 90 101 102 105
Top 5 Times: 1:56:42.9
Average Time: 23:20.5

13 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 330 10 21 85 103 111
Top 5 Times: 1:59:44.2
Average Time: 23:56.8

14 Hemlock 352 65 66 69 74 78 88 89
Top 5 Times: 1:56:33.4
Average Time: 23:18.6

15 McBain 388 56 59 68 97 108 113
Top 5 Times: 2:00:25.0
Average Time: 24:05.0

16 Maple Valley 436 70 84 91 92 99 100 106
Top 5 Times: 2:02:18.5
Average Time: 24:27.7

17 Charlevoix B 501 83 87 109 110 112
Top 5 Times: 2:11:46.0
Average Time: 26:21.2

Inc. Morley-Stanwood 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Blue/Gold Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Hanover Horton 62 5 7 15 17 18 26 36
Top 5 Times: 55:38.8
Average Time: 11:07.7

2 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 71 2 11 16 19 23 38 68
Top 5 Times: 56:02.1
Average Time: 11:12.4

3 Pewamo-Westphalia 88 3 9 13 14 49
Top 5 Times: 56:52.4
Average Time: 11:22.4

4 Capital Homeschool 138 6 8 37 43 44 52 59
Top 5 Times: 1:00:06.2
Average Time: 12:01.2

5 McBain 139 1 24 25 29 60 61 62
Top 5 Times: 59:20.7
Average Time: 11:52.1

6 Bath 151 4 22 28 34 63 66
Top 5 Times: 1:00:41.2
Average Time: 12:08.2

7 Ithaca 169 20 32 33 39 45 47 64
Top 5 Times: 1:01:53.7
Average Time: 12:22.7

8 Kent City 182 10 21 27 55 69 70
Top 5 Times: 1:01:58.5
Average Time: 12:23.7

9 Bear Lake 192 12 35 42 46 57 65 67
Top 5 Times: 1:03:00.7
Average Time: 12:36.1

10 Holland Black River 248 40 41 53 56 58 71 72
Top 5 Times: 1:05:55.6
Average Time: 13:11.1

11 Saranac 279 30 48 51 74 76
Top 5 Times: 1:09:26.0
Average Time: 13:53.2

12 Fulton 283 31 50 54 73 75
Top 5 Times: 1:09:02.9
Average Time: 13:48.5

Inc. Beal City 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Carson City-Crystal 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Potterville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Freedom Christian 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Morley Stanwood 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Northpoint Christian 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. St Elizabeth Ann Seton 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. TS Nurnberger 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls Race Blue/Gold/Green


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Pewamo-Westphalia 94 10 18 21 22 23 24 56
Top 5 Times: 1:58:20.0
Average Time: 23:40.0

2 Grandville Calvin Christian 102 1 2 20 37 42 53 64
Top 5 Times: 1:58:01.5
Average Time: 23:36.3

3 Hanover-Horton 105 3 14 15 30 43 67 85
Top 5 Times: 1:58:37.8
Average Time: 23:43.5

4 Leslie 107 8 9 25 26 39 44 51
Top 5 Times: 1:58:51.4
Average Time: 23:46.2

5 Saugatuck 126 5 6 34 40 41 49 58
Top 5 Times: 1:59:58.7
Average Time: 23:59.7

6 Kalamazoo Hackett 146 13 16 29 36 52
Top 5 Times: 2:00:39.2
Average Time: 24:07.8

7 Ithaca 154 11 12 17 31 83
Top 5 Times: 2:02:32.4
Average Time: 24:30.4

8 St. Louis 182 4 28 45 50 55 57 77
Top 5 Times: 2:02:25.6
Average Time: 24:29.1

9 Cadillac 209 19 27 48 54 61 68 69
Top 5 Times: 2:03:44.9
Average Time: 24:44.9

10 Coopersville 226 33 38 46 47 62 70 76
Top 5 Times: 2:04:56.3
Average Time: 24:59.2

11 Manton 263 32 35 59 66 71 75 82
Top 5 Times: 2:07:00.2
Average Time: 25:24.0

12 Bath 296 7 60 65 78 86 88
Top 5 Times: 2:11:53.3
Average Time: 26:22.6

13 Fremont 388 63 73 81 84 87
Top 5 Times: 2:18:49.0
Average Time: 27:45.8

14 Capital Homeschool 394 72 74 79 80 89
Top 5 Times: 2:28:31.2
Average Time: 29:42.2

Inc. Alma 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bear Lake 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Charlotte 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Corunna 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Hemlock 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Holland Black River 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Kent City 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ludington 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Maple Valley 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Newaygo 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ovid-Elsie 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Saranac 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls Race White


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grand Rapids Christian 21 1 2 3 5 10 14 15
Top 5 Times: 1:49:45.1
Average Time: 21:57.0

2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 34 4 6 7 8 9 11 19
Top 5 Times: 1:51:26.3
Average Time: 22:17.2

3 Cedar Springs 97 12 17 21 22 25 49 57
Top 5 Times: 1:55:26.4
Average Time: 23:05.2

4 Lowell 135 20 26 27 28 34 36 37
Top 5 Times: 1:58:35.0
Average Time: 23:43.0

5 Holt 150 18 29 30 32 41 47 50
Top 5 Times: 2:00:46.0
Average Time: 24:09.2

6 St Johns 161 16 31 35 39 40 42 48
Top 5 Times: 2:01:53.6
Average Time: 24:22.7

7 Zeeland West 169 23 24 33 43 46 53 56
Top 5 Times: 2:01:44.0
Average Time: 24:20.8

8 Greenville 268 44 51 52 59 62 64 73
Top 5 Times: 2:13:00.7
Average Time: 26:36.1

9 Owosso 278 38 54 60 61 65 67 68
Top 5 Times: 2:15:52.0
Average Time: 27:10.4

10 Ionia 290 45 55 58 63 69
Top 5 Times: 2:17:08.7
Average Time: 27:25.7

11 Forest Hills Eastern 292 13 66 70 71 72
Top 5 Times: 2:23:37.3
Average Time: 28:43.4

Inc. Hastings 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Davison 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Green Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Charlotte 67 2 11 13 18 23 49 76
Top 5 Times: 1:45:46.9
Average Time: 21:09.4

2 Ludington 86 1 8 17 25 35 43 75
Top 5 Times: 1:46:20.8
Average Time: 21:16.1

3 Cadillac 96 10 15 21 24 26 30 36
Top 5 Times: 1:48:17.6
Average Time: 21:39.5

4 Leslie 127 5 22 27 32 41 42 54
Top 5 Times: 1:49:34.0
Average Time: 21:54.8

5 Coopersville 138 9 19 33 38 39 40 45
Top 5 Times: 1:50:49.9
Average Time: 22:09.9

6 Fremont 141 3 7 29 47 55 58 64
Top 5 Times: 1:50:03.1
Average Time: 22:00.6

7 Corunna 187 12 28 46 48 53 72
Top 5 Times: 1:54:34.5
Average Time: 22:54.9

8 Ovid-Elsie 195 14 16 44 56 65 71 77
Top 5 Times: 1:55:34.3
Average Time: 23:06.8

9 Portland 223 20 31 52 59 61 68
Top 5 Times: 1:57:53.1
Average Time: 23:34.6

10 Newaygo 251 4 50 57 66 74 83 84
Top 5 Times: 1:59:07.6
Average Time: 23:49.5

11 Howard City-Tri-County 273 34 37 62 67 73 81 82
Top 5 Times: 2:01:44.8
Average Time: 24:20.9

12 Big Rapids 277 6 60 63 69 79 80
Top 5 Times: 2:01:54.3
Average Time: 24:22.8

13 Grant 370 51 70 78 85 86 87
Top 5 Times: 2:13:18.6
Average Time: 26:39.7

Inc. Alma 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Durand 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Farwell 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls White Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grand Rapids Christian 45 5 8 9 11 12 13 20
Top 5 Times: 1:40:45.0
Average Time: 20:09.0

2 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 90 2 10 16 18 44 48 51
Top 5 Times: 1:42:19.6
Average Time: 20:27.9

3 Forest Hills Eastern 136 6 26 30 36 38 47 61
Top 5 Times: 1:45:59.4
Average Time: 21:11.8

4 Davison 141 1 7 21 34 78 86 87
Top 5 Times: 1:45:35.0
Average Time: 21:07.0

5 St Johns 158 3 17 41 43 54 59
Top 5 Times: 1:45:57.5
Average Time: 21:11.5

6 Holt 177 23 32 35 42 45 55 56
Top 5 Times: 1:48:27.1
Average Time: 21:41.4

7 Cedar Springs 187 4 27 46 52 58
Top 5 Times: 1:47:41.9
Average Time: 21:32.3

8 Ionia 192 22 29 39 49 53 62 63
Top 5 Times: 1:49:00.8
Average Time: 21:48.1

9 Lowell 210 14 24 37 66 69 70 73
Top 5 Times: 1:50:06.0
Average Time: 22:01.2

10 Hastings 229 25 31 33 60 80 85 89
Top 5 Times: 1:51:53.6
Average Time: 22:22.7

11 Zeeland West 251 15 50 57 64 65 72
Top 5 Times: 1:51:47.9
Average Time: 22:21.5

12 Greenville 296 28 40 71 75 82 83 90
Top 5 Times: 1:55:44.8
Average Time: 23:08.9

13 Owosso 315 19 67 68 77 84
Top 5 Times: 1:57:03.6
Average Time: 23:24.7

14 Alpena 398 74 76 79 81 88 91 92
Top 5 Times: 2:03:36.6
Average Time: 24:43.3

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

MS Girls Green/White Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Area Catholic 30 1 5 6 8 10 62 65
Top 5 Times: 54:08.1
Average Time: 10:49.6

2 Grand Rapids Christian 79 7 13 18 19 22 34 48
Top 5 Times: 57:18.7
Average Time: 11:27.7

3 Alma 84 3 9 20 24 28 31 32
Top 5 Times: 57:24.9
Average Time: 11:28.9

4 North Rockford 120 12 14 25 30 39 41 43
Top 5 Times: 59:14.3
Average Time: 11:50.8

5 Fremont 122 4 15 17 23 63 67 76
Top 5 Times: 59:04.4
Average Time: 11:48.8

6 Portland 173 16 21 36 45 55 56 59
Top 5 Times: 1:01:20.8
Average Time: 12:16.1

7 Clare 177 2 26 27 54 68 69 79
Top 5 Times: 1:01:33.5
Average Time: 12:18.7

8 West Int. Mt. Pleasant 202 33 37 40 42 50 53 57
Top 5 Times: 1:02:57.8
Average Time: 12:35.5

9 Hastings 225 29 46 47 51 52 61 74
Top 5 Times: 1:03:25.7
Average Time: 12:41.1

10 Coopersville 246 11 44 49 70 72 73 75
Top 5 Times: 1:05:09.8
Average Time: 13:01.9

11 Corunna 312 38 60 66 71 77 78
Top 5 Times: 1:08:31.0
Average Time: 13:42.2

12 Greenville 318 35 58 64 80 81
Top 5 Times: 1:17:21.3
Average Time: 15:28.2

Inc. Durand 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Grant 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. OJ DeJonge 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:





Don Baese CCC Invitational
September 28, 2013
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Blue Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 828 Clayton Springer Saugatuck 16:34.8 5:21/M 12
2 2 822 Jacob Pettinga Saugatuck 16:42.5 5:23/M 11
3 3 247 Bohdan Hartman Fulton 17:03.3 5:30/M 11
4 4 656 Jim English Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:05.8 5:31/M 12
5 5 52 John Girven Bear Lake 17:11.2 5:33/M 12
6 6 662 Cooper Terry Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:15.3 5:34/M 12
7 7 47 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake 17:27.3 5:38/M 10
8 8 218 Drew Bierstetel Fowler 17:34.3 5:40/M 11
9 9 657 Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:37.0 5:41/M 10
10 10 220 Zach Feldpausch Fowler 17:44.7 5:43/M 12
11 11 816 Joe Brown Saugatuck 17:48.2 5:45/M 11
12 12 736 August Schmeideknecht Potterville 17:48.8 5:45/M 12
13 13 650 Christian Watson Montabella 17:51.1 5:45/M 12
14 14 110 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 17:53.0 5:46/M 9
15 15 46 Ethan Schafer Beal City 17:53.8 5:46/M 10
16 16 224 Brice Thelen Fowler 18:00.2 5:48/M 12
17 17 646 Kelton Eldred Montabella 18:00.6 5:48/M 10
18 18 660 Tony Perez Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:03.3 5:49/M 10
19 19 63 John Schoedel Bear Lake 18:06.2 5:50/M 12
20 20 894 Steven Bailey White Cloud 18:09.3 5:51/M 12
21 21 598 Tommy Brettschneider Manton 18:12.1 5:52/M 11
22 22 739 Sam Traver Potterville 18:13.2 5:53/M 11
23 23 43 Nick Pung Beal City 18:15.4 5:53/M 11
24 24 66 Cole Verrett Bear Lake 18:19.1 5:55/M 10
25 25 225 Joe Wohlfert Fowler 18:23.2 5:56/M 12
26 26 609 Jordan Sinkel Manton 18:28.1 5:57/M 12
27 27 817 Nick Butch Saugatuck 18:28.4 5:57/M 9
28 28 898 Taylor Rodriguez White Cloud 18:31.0 5:58/M 11
29 29 44 David Reihl Beal City 18:33.1 5:59/M 9
30 30 818 Orlando Carrion Saugatuck 18:33.5 5:59/M 9
31 31 600 Dillon Gouge Manton 18:35.5 6:00/M 12
32 32 850 Isaac Brown St Patrick 18:37.0 6:00/M 10
33 33 480 Jacob Tanner Holton 18:39.1 6:01/M 9
34 34 107 Ben Demass Capital Homeschool 18:40.5 6:01/M 10
35 35 658 Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:43.1 6:02/M 10
36 36 105 Jonathan Alvaro Capital Homeschool 18:45.1 6:03/M 12
37 37 852 Nicholas Freeman St Patrick 18:47.1 6:04/M 9
38 38 45 Apollo Schafer Beal City 18:48.0 6:04/M 10
39 39 820 Michael Granzotto Saugatuck 18:49.2 6:04/M 12
40 40 815 David Borland Saugatuck 18:51.5 6:05/M 9
41 41 41 James Kolb Beal City 18:54.1 6:06/M 11
42 42 61 Shane Peterson Bear Lake 18:56.1 6:06/M 12
43 43 851 Nathan Freeman St Patrick 18:59.2 6:07/M 9
44 44 48 Jared Bair Bear Lake 19:00.2 6:08/M 11
45 45 39 Zach Bellinger Beal City 19:01.7 6:08/M 11
46 (< 5) 886 Andy Fitzpatrick Traverse City St. Francis 19:07.3 6:10/M 11
47 46 50 Michael Belinsky Bear Lake 19:08.6 6:10/M 10
48 47 40 Brendan Carrick Beal City 19:09.1 6:11/M 11
49 48 862 Nicholas Newton St Philip Catholic Central 19:14.7 6:12/M 12
50 49 477 Aaron Poling Holton 19:18.2 6:14/M 11
51 50 895 Christian Green White Cloud 19:23.0 6:15/M 12
52 51 740 Tyler Vermillion Potterville 19:24.5 6:15/M 9
53 52 857 Jack Greenman St Philip Catholic Central 19:25.5 6:16/M 9
54 (< 5) 888 Nick Meddaugh Traverse City St. Francis 19:26.7 6:16/M 9
55 53 741 Zach Yarger Potterville 19:30.9 6:17/M 9
56 54 854 Graham Smith St Patrick 19:32.2 6:18/M 9
57 55 112 Nathan Hartges Capital Homeschool 19:32.5 6:18/M 11
58 56 495 Nathan Meekhof Hudsonville Freedom Christian 19:32.9 6:18/M 10
59 57 893 Damon Anuci White Cloud 19:33.7 6:18/M 11
60 58 496 Gabe Nymeyer Hudsonville Freedom Christian 19:39.8 6:20/M 11
61 59 243 Zach Bates Fulton 19:42.1 6:21/M 12
62 60 114 Elliott Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 19:45.6 6:22/M 12
63 61 733 Alec Badgley Potterville 19:51.8 6:24/M 11
64 62 603 Jordan Johnigan Manton 20:01.2 6:27/M 11
65 (< 5) 885 Jerry Dunham Traverse City St. Francis 20:01.9 6:27/M 10
66 63 473 Duane Baker Holton 20:02.4 6:28/M 11
67 64 68 Griffith Cook-Kirsch Bellevue 20:08.9 6:30/M 12
68 65 70 Sam Lothamer Bellevue 20:09.3 6:30/M 9
69 (< 5) 892 Tyler Gondek Vestaburg 20:10.9 6:30/M 9
70 66 897 Calvin Nelson White Cloud 20:12.6 6:31/M 9
71 67 476 Tanner Fowler Holton 20:14.8 6:32/M 11
72 68 612 Brock Wright Manton 20:29.2 6:36/M 9
73 69 644 Joel Bucao Montabella 20:29.7 6:36/M 10
74 70 648 Michael Hyde Montabella 20:34.9 6:38/M 12
75 71 649 Dakoda Lobert Montabella 20:35.9 6:38/M 12
76 72 111 Grant Fedewa Capital Homeschool 20:36.8 6:39/M 9
77 73 223 Will Schafer Fowler 20:40.1 6:40/M 10
78 74 610 Jesse Taylor Manton 20:40.9 6:40/M 11
79 75 492 Nick Kaercher Hudsonville Freedom Christian 20:45.6 6:42/M 9
80 76 222 Cayden Saurbek Fowler 20:51.5 6:44/M 12
81 77 734 Sam Corbin Potterville 20:56.3 6:45/M 9
82 78 108 Jacob Doerr Capital Homeschool 21:01.8 6:47/M 12
83 79 859 Rook Lantinga St Philip Catholic Central 21:07.6 6:49/M 11
84 80 735 Matt Miller Potterville 21:12.1 6:50/M 12
85 81 663 Nate Thering Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:25.2 6:55/M 10
86 82 472 Cameron Andrews Holton 21:28.5 6:55/M 11
87 83 642 Eli Albring Montabella 21:31.0 6:56/M 12
88 84 244 Jordan Biddinger Fulton 21:46.0 7:01/M 11
89 85 69 Garrett Hall Bellevue 21:54.8 7:04/M 10
90 86 497 Trenton Vandegutche Hudsonville Freedom Christian 22:02.9 7:06/M 9
91 87 605 Paul Potter Manton 22:18.6 7:12/M 11
92 88 221 Jacob Hong Fowler 22:25.3 7:14/M 10
93 89 659 John Obeid Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:40.8 7:19/M 10
94 90 643 John Amland Montabella 22:44.0 7:20/M 10
95 91 474 Michael Bruce Holton 22:48.3 7:21/M 11
96 92 246 Jarrett Coblentz Fulton 22:50.2 7:22/M 11
97 93 248 Ryan Womble Fulton 23:09.9 7:28/M 11
98 94 475 Kyle Elliott Holton 23:23.2 7:33/M 11
99 95 864 Jordan Snyder St Philip Catholic Central 23:28.4 7:34/M 9
100 96 865 Jack Wojcik St Philip Catholic Central 23:28.8 7:34/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 97 896 Aaron Koning White Cloud 23:44.6 7:39/M 11
102 98 493 Aaron MacMaster Hudsonville Freedom Christian 24:18.4 7:50/M 9
103 99 867 Daniel Yates St Philip Catholic Central 24:31.4 7:55/M 12
104 100 860 Teddy McNeir St Philip Catholic Central 24:33.4 7:55/M 11
105 101 856 Thomas Wernet St Patrick 25:02.1 8:05/M 9
106 102 71 Chase Maxson Bellevue 25:57.1 8:22/M 12
107 103 855 Philip Wernet St Patrick 26:32.3 8:34/M 9
108 104 72 Caleb Robinson Bellevue 27:04.7 8:44/M 10
109 105 853 Aaron Pratt St Patrick 27:35.4 8:54/M 9
110 (< 5) 889 Brian Will Traverse City St. Francis 29:06.2 9:23/M 10
111 106 494 Jacob Meekhof Hudsonville Freedom Christian 29:07.9 9:24/M 12



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Gold Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 548 Will Wilson Kent City 16:22.6 5:17/M 12
2 2 336 Logan Jurgens Grandville Calvin Christian 16:32.4 5:20/M 11
3 3 328 Nate Silvey Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 16:34.5 5:21/M 12
4 4 346 Abe Visser Grandville Calvin Christian 16:35.9 5:21/M 10
5 5 390 Austin Shepherd Hanover-Horton 16:41.3 5:23/M 10
6 6 716 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 16:47.7 5:25/M 12
7 7 877 Connor Pilmore St. Louis 16:56.5 5:28/M 12
8 8 715 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 16:59.5 5:29/M 11
9 9 143 Tristen Rudolph Charlevoix 17:02.4 5:30/M 12
10 10 422 Landon Honsinger Hemlock 17:02.7 5:30/M 10
11 (< 5) 120 Tyler Craig Carson City-Crystal 17:05.6 5:31/M 12
12 11 420 Ryan Hilbrandt Hemlock 17:07.6 5:31/M 10
13 12 334 Brad Disselkoen Grandville Calvin Christian 17:08.5 5:32/M 12
14 13 812 Branden Smith Saranac 17:10.5 5:32/M 10
15 14 382 Brennan Burk Hanover-Horton 17:11.2 5:33/M 10
16 15 133 Jackson Buday Charlevoix 17:20.2 5:35/M 12
17 16 870 Evan Goodell St. Louis 17:21.3 5:36/M 9
18 17 432 Joseph Britt Holland Black River 17:24.9 5:37/M 11
19 18 880 Collin Shaw St. Louis 17:26.0 5:37/M 12
20 19 343 Taylor Terborg Grandville Calvin Christian 17:30.3 5:39/M 11
21 20 34 William Spagnuolo Bath 17:33.7 5:40/M 12
22 (< 5) 122 Kolton Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal 17:35.4 5:40/M 11
23 21 525 James O'Boyle Ithaca 17:37.9 5:41/M 10
24 22 720 Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 17:40.0 5:42/M 12
25 23 437 Brenden Jones Holland Black River 17:41.9 5:42/M 10
26 24 387 Aaron Heath Hanover-Horton 17:43.0 5:43/M 10
27 25 141 Nicholas Plude Charlevoix 17:46.1 5:44/M 11
28 26 384 Lucas Crisanti Hanover-Horton 17:47.5 5:44/M 11
29 27 134 Luke Buday Charlevoix 17:53.4 5:46/M 9
30 28 327 Mike Maas Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 17:54.9 5:46/M 11
31 29 618 Kyle Brumm Maple Valley 17:55.6 5:47/M 12
32 30 23 Elliott Carter Bath 17:58.4 5:48/M 10
33 31 383 Matt Childs Hanover-Horton 18:00.1 5:48/M 12
34 32 617 Micah Bromley Maple Valley 18:03.1 5:49/M 12
35 33 393 Tristan Swartout Hanover-Horton 18:05.3 5:50/M 12
36 34 145 Lucas Vonlau Charlevoix 18:07.3 5:51/M 11
37 35 426 Mike Passal Hemlock 18:07.6 5:51/M 12
38 36 429 Kurt Sollner Hemlock 18:12.6 5:52/M 10
39 37 136 Noah Jeakle Charlevoix 18:13.1 5:53/M 11
40 38 425 Noah Oldenburg Hemlock 18:15.4 5:53/M 12
41 39 326 Ben Kole Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 18:16.0 5:54/M 9
42 40 876 Parker Morris St. Louis 18:21.0 5:55/M 11
43 41 25 Brad Coulter Bath 18:22.0 5:55/M 12
44 42 616 Andrew Brighton Maple Valley 18:22.4 5:55/M 11
45 43 523 John Lambrecht Ithaca 18:23.3 5:56/M 11
46 (< 5) 118 Jeremy Bigford Carson City-Crystal 18:25.7 5:56/M 11
47 44 36 Cole Trevino Bath 18:28.7 5:57/M 9
48 45 811 Aaron Sluiter Saranac 18:29.1 5:58/M 11
49 46 436 Brian Ellis Holland Black River 18:29.4 5:58/M 10
50 47 394 Chase Swope Hanover-Horton 18:30.1 5:58/M 9
51 48 639 Brendan Sutten McBain 18:30.9 5:58/M 9
52 49 139 Miccah Peebles Charlevoix B 18:32.9 5:59/M 11
53 50 626 Austin Rood Maple Valley 18:33.6 5:59/M 12
54 51 329 Peter Tierney Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 18:35.2 6:00/M 12
55 52 655 Caydon Weeks Morley-Stanwood 18:35.8 6:00/M 12
56 53 35 Case Trevino Bath 18:36.4 6:00/M 9
57 54 533 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett 18:36.9 6:00/M 12
58 55 448 Corey Zeinstra Holland Black River 18:38.0 6:01/M 12
59 56 132 Shae Bearrs Charlevoix 18:39.1 6:01/M 11
60 57 28 Elliott Lipe Bath 18:40.6 6:01/M 10
61 58 725 Bryce Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 18:41.3 6:02/M 9
62 59 332 Mitchell Debruin Grandville Calvin Christian 18:43.0 6:02/M 12
63 60 542 Aaron Ortiz Kent City 18:44.3 6:03/M 9
64 61 721 Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 18:46.8 6:03/M 11
65 62 545 Tom Schutter Kent City 18:47.3 6:04/M 12
66 63 443 Taylor Mitchell Holland Black River 18:47.6 6:04/M 12
67 64 651 Zach Bergey Morley-Stanwood 18:48.1 6:04/M 12
68 65 30 Branley Mafuta Bath 18:51.4 6:05/M 11
69 66 717 Grant Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 18:52.0 6:05/M 10
70 67 879 Zack Ross St. Louis 18:53.3 6:05/M 12
71 68 135 Brenden Gregory Charlevoix B 18:54.5 6:06/M 11
72 69 427 Jason Rabie Hemlock 18:58.4 6:07/M 12
73 70 335 Seth Groenveld Grandville Calvin Christian 18:58.6 6:07/M 12
74 71 804 Patrick Miller Saranac 18:59.1 6:07/M 9
75 72 653 Ryan Morris Morley-Stanwood 19:08.2 6:10/M 12
76 73 724 Tyler Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 19:08.5 6:10/M 12
77 74 419 Jonathon Follebout Hemlock 19:10.3 6:11/M 12
78 75 638 Tyler Sterk McBain 19:13.9 6:12/M 11
79 76 810 Greg Shaffer Saranac 19:14.8 6:12/M 12
80 77 142 C. J. Rice Charlevoix B 19:15.5 6:13/M 12
81 78 331 Brad Wynalda Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 19:15.8 6:13/M 10
82 79 138 Jake Novotny Charlevoix B 19:17.5 6:13/M 12
83 80 446 Zachary Spencley Holland Black River 19:19.6 6:14/M 11
84 81 325 Caleb Herman Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 19:24.4 6:15/M 11
85 82 144 Parker Skeel Charlevoix B 19:25.1 6:16/M 11
86 83 633 Jacob Mayle McBain 19:25.3 6:16/M 12
87 84 440 Justin Lundstrom Holland Black River 19:27.6 6:16/M 9
88 85 528 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett 19:33.0 6:18/M 11
89 (< 5) 117 Taylor Benavidez Carson City-Crystal 19:34.3 6:19/M 11
90 86 793 Joe Conley Saranac 19:37.0 6:20/M 10
91 87 615 Sam Benedict Maple Valley 19:37.6 6:20/M 12
92 88 544 Reynaldo Santos Kent City 19:39.8 6:20/M 12
93 89 800 Jeremy Knop Saranac 19:41.6 6:21/M 11
94 90 629 Truman Gilde McBain 19:50.6 6:24/M 11
95 91 524 Colton Morrow Ithaca 19:57.6 6:26/M 11
96 92 137 Jonathan Lindfors Charlevoix B 20:11.3 6:31/M 12
97 93 547 Ben Swanson Kent City 20:18.6 6:33/M 11
98 94 517 Kyle Augustine Ithaca 20:19.2 6:33/M 10
99 95 868 Michael Allen St. Louis 20:27.4 6:36/M 10
100 96 798 Hunter Hyde Saranac 20:30.8 6:37/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 97 538 Collin Widger Kalamazoo Hackett 20:31.5 6:37/M 11
102 98 632 Patrick Maloney McBain 20:41.5 6:40/M 12
103 99 537 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett 20:48.2 6:43/M 9
104 100 624 Felix Pena Maple Valley 20:52.9 6:44/M 11
105 101 534 Tj Krawczyk Kalamazoo Hackett 20:56.7 6:45/M 9
106 102 520 Caleb Freestone Ithaca 20:58.4 6:46/M 12
107 103 882 Matt Starry St. Louis 21:18.4 6:52/M 11
108 104 519 Jacob Ellsworth Ithaca 21:19.1 6:53/M 11
109 105 614 Troy Allen Maple Valley 21:25.4 6:55/M 12
110 106 535 Ethan Leonard Kalamazoo Hackett 21:25.9 6:55/M 9
111 107 630 Garett Gugle McBain 22:13.7 7:10/M 10
112 108 540 Nicholas Kridler Kent City 23:03.7 7:26/M 11
113 109 543 Zach Reed Kent City 24:08.9 7:47/M 12
114 110 652 Tristin Chaffee Morley-Stanwood 25:11.3 8:07/M 11
115 111 654 Alex Nelson Morley-Stanwood 27:37.6 8:55/M 9



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2218 Fraser Wilson Kent City 8:49.2 5:53/M 8
2 2 1896 Gary McBride Bear Lake 9:26.3 6:17/M 8
3 3 2136 Landon Melling Hanover Horton 9:28.1 6:19/M 8
4 4 1895 Lane Lee Bear Lake 9:52.5 6:35/M 8
5 5 2258 Keegan O'Malley McBain 9:54.8 6:36/M 7
6 6 2187 Joshua Fink Holland Black River 9:55.2 6:37/M 8
7 7 2264 Ryan Boersma McBain 10:15.6 6:50/M 8
8 8 1894 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake 10:22.4 6:55/M 8
9 (< 5) 2464 Tristin Hallock Vestaburg 10:23.7 6:55/M 8
10 9 2134 Bradley Guenther Hanover Horton 10:26.1 6:57/M 8
11 10 2211 Casey Carew Kent City 10:26.5 6:57/M 7
12 (< 5) 2268 Kevin McNeil Morley Stanwood 10:27.0 6:58/M 8
13 11 2183 Aidan Jones Holland Black River 10:33.0 7:02/M 7
14 (< 5) 2454 Josh Bradfield St Elizabeth Ann Seton 10:36.2 7:04/M 7
15 (< 5) 2387 Trent Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 10:36.5 7:04/M 8
16 12 1873 Jack Skidmore Bath 10:36.8 7:04/M 8
17 13 1908 Reece Huberts Capital Homeschool 10:42.9 7:08/M 7
18 14 2185 Sam Sharnas Holland Black River 10:43.2 7:09/M 7
19 15 2284 Landon Fetzer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 10:47.4 7:11/M 8
20 16 1872 Amie Mafuta Bath 10:49.6 7:13/M 8
21 17 2448 Mason Houtteman Saranac 10:50.2 7:13/M 8
22 18 2434 Ross Schmiedeknecht Potterville 10:52.1 7:15/M 8
23 19 2435 Kody Smith Potterville 10:53.7 7:15/M 8
24 20 2436 Isaiah Stimer Potterville 10:57.1 7:18/M 8
25 21 2188 Logan Henning Holland Black River 10:57.7 7:18/M 8
26 (< 5) 1992 Wesley Clemens Freedom Christian 11:00.3 7:20/M 7
27 (< 5) 1881 Kenny Meyers Beal City 11:04.8 7:23/M 8
28 22 2279 Chase Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:05.4 7:23/M 7
29 23 2266 Gray Vandervelde McBain 11:05.9 7:23/M 8
30 (< 5) 2455 Joaquin Gonzalez St Elizabeth Ann Seton 11:09.3 7:26/M 7
31 24 2265 Eli Nelson McBain 11:09.8 7:26/M 8
32 25 2433 Rickey Prudden Potterville 11:10.8 7:27/M 8
33 26 2137 Bo Shepherd Hanover Horton 11:18.1 7:32/M 8
34 (< 5) 2031 Triston Johnston Fulton 11:18.4 7:32/M 8
35 27 2133 Donovan Kennedy Hanover Horton 11:19.2 7:33/M 7
36 28 2217 Mitchell Vanoeffelen Kent City 11:22.1 7:35/M 8
37 29 2263 Isaac Bode McBain 11:22.8 7:35/M 8
38 30 2358 Logan Linder Northpoint Christian 11:25.9 7:37/M 8
39 31 1891 Trey Gilbert Bear Lake 11:26.3 7:37/M 7
40 (< 5) 1877 Spencer Fussman Beal City 11:27.1 7:38/M 7
41 32 1871 Michael Armistead Bath 11:28.2 7:39/M 8
42 (< 5) 1918 Beau Hollinshead Carson City-Crystal 11:38.8 7:45/M 8
43 33 2447 Riley Bedard Saranac 11:41.9 7:47/M 8
44 (< 5) 2523 Chase Wadle Carson City-Crystal 11:44.7 7:49/M 8
45 34 2262 Connor Bode McBain 11:45.2 7:50/M 8
46 35 2260 Andrew Roby McBain 11:48.5 7:52/M 7
47 36 2214 Louis Ortiz Kent City 11:49.5 7:53/M 7
48 37 2189 Luke Page Holland Black River 11:50.4 7:53/M 8
49 38 2280 Colten Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 11:58.2 7:59/M 7
50 39 1866 Justin Brown Bath 12:00.3 8:00/M 7
51 40 2446 Brice Harder Saranac 12:00.6 8:00/M 7
52 (< 5) 1919 Devin Piper Carson City-Crystal 12:01.0 8:01/M 8
53 (< 5) 2463 Cologio Alighire TS Nurnberger 12:02.5 8:01/M 8
54 41 2277 Xavier Addison Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 12:05.8 8:03/M 7
55 42 2427 Kenny Ginther Potterville 12:06.5 8:04/M 7
56 43 2449 Geordie Ruid Saranac 12:07.4 8:05/M 8
57 44 2184 Tom Saunders Holland Black River 12:08.1 8:05/M 7
58 45 2359 Ethan Stamm Northpoint Christian 12:09.0 8:06/M 8
59 46 2286 Jordan Wybenga Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 12:10.0 8:07/M 8
60 (< 5) 1995 Nymeyer Seth Freedom Christian 12:13.4 8:09/M 8
61 (> 7) 2256 Caleb Dodde McBain 12:15.7 8:10/M 7
62 47 1870 Noah Schott Bath 12:17.7 8:11/M 7
63 48 2445 Ciaran Dinsmore Saranac 12:19.6 8:13/M 7
64 (< 5) 2202 Mac Meier Ithaca 12:20.5 8:13/M 7
65 49 1907 Tanner Howard Capital Homeschool 12:20.9 8:13/M 7
66 50 2360 Caleb Vandervelde Northpoint Christian 12:25.7 8:17/M 8
67 51 2450 Connor Talcott Saranac 12:27.9 8:18/M 8
68 (< 5) 2200 Drew Bootz Ithaca 12:36.8 8:24/M 7
69 (< 5) 2386 Ryan Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 12:46.3 8:31/M 7
70 52 1867 Darius Clemen Bath 12:46.8 8:31/M 7
71 53 2215 Alex Russo Kent City 12:53.1 8:35/M 7
72 54 2431 Luke Tarr Potterville 12:55.7 8:37/M 7
73 55 1893 Reagan Merrill Bear Lake 12:59.1 8:39/M 7
74 (< 5) 2201 Jacob Brown Ithaca 13:00.2 8:40/M 7
75 56 1890 Kyle Fink Bear Lake 13:02.0 8:41/M 7
76 57 2287 Nicholas Zeien Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 13:02.5 8:41/M 8
77 58 1909 Micah Potter Capital Homeschool 13:11.6 8:47/M 8
78 59 1910 Caleb Wood Capital Homeschool 13:14.4 8:49/M 8
79 60 2356 Alex Sikma Northpoint Christian 13:15.6 8:50/M 7
80 61 2432 Donovan Niemi Potterville 13:16.5 8:51/M 8
81 62 2135 Weston Lowry Hanover Horton 13:16.8 8:51/M 8
82 63 2282 Adam Thering Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 13:18.3 8:52/M 7
83 64 2216 Nathan Vanderwest Kent City 13:23.0 8:55/M 7
84 (> 7) 2281 Nick Roberson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 13:24.8 8:56/M 7
85 (> 7) 2285 Charlie Roberts Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 13:41.3 9:07/M 8
86 65 2357 Palmer Anderson Northpoint Christian 13:54.6 9:16/M 8
87 (< 5) 1916 Justin Niemi Carson City-Crystal 13:55.0 9:17/M 7
88 66 1865 Zaphen Bendoit Bath 13:55.2 9:17/M 7
89 (> 7) 1869 John Kyes Bath 13:57.0 9:18/M 7
90 67 2132 Mickey Cossel Hanover Horton 13:59.1 9:19/M 7
91 68 2213 Austin Hickman Kent City 14:02.0 9:21/M 7
92 (> 7) 2210 Jacob Blough Kent City 14:10.6 9:27/M 7
93 69 2182 Jonatan Hernandez Holland Black River 14:16.8 9:31/M 7
94 70 1892 Jonah Hengy Bear Lake 14:18.6 9:32/M 7
95 71 1906 Jaden Butler Capital Homeschool 14:36.0 9:44/M 7
96 (< 5) 1993 Ethan Jarka Freedom Christian 15:29.8 10:19/M 7
97 (> 7) 1868 Andy Hilts Bath 15:52.3 10:35/M 7
98 (> 7) 2259 Chase Pylkas McBain 16:01.1 10:41/M 7
99 (> 7) 2428 Chastin Howard Potterville 16:17.3 10:51/M 7
100 (> 7) 2212 Clay Davis Kent City 17:33.3 11:42/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 2278 Charlie Morton Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 17:44.4 11:49/M 7
102 (< 5) 1878 Daniel Schafer Beal City 22:12.0 14:48/M 7



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 (< 5) 410 Sam Johnson Hastings 17:54.5 5:46/M 9
2 1 278 Tyler Poel Grand Rapids Christian 18:00.0 5:48/M 9
3 2 458 Sean Gibbons Holt 18:30.4 5:58/M 9
4 3 782 Brennan Senkowski Saginaw Heritage 18:31.1 5:58/M 9
5 4 756 Jordan Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage 18:39.2 6:01/M 9
6 5 826 Sam Putzke Saugatuck 18:45.4 6:03/M 9
7 (< 5) 587 Randy Johnson Ludington 18:45.7 6:03/M 9
8 6 504 Cameron Mahlich Ionia 18:46.3 6:03/M 9
9 (< 5) 240 Tristan Rodriguez Fremont 18:58.8 6:07/M 9
10 7 508 Trevor Piggott Ionia 19:04.3 6:09/M 9
11 8 823 Zachary Pettinga Saugatuck 19:08.0 6:10/M 9
12 (< 5) 89 Jered Holland Cadillac 19:12.0 6:12/M 9
13 9 750 Clay Charbeneau Saginaw Heritage 19:13.4 6:12/M 9
14 (< 5) 722 Zach Schmitz Pewamo-Westphalia 19:22.0 6:15/M 9
15 10 571 Eric Judd Lowell 19:27.1 6:16/M 9
16 11 753 Nick Colucci Saginaw Heritage 19:27.5 6:16/M 9
17 12 300 Brendan Hipp Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:27.9 6:16/M 9
18 13 566 Kyle Cater Lowell 19:28.6 6:17/M 9
19 (< 5) 342 Colin Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 19:29.0 6:17/M 9
20 (< 5) 723 Brock Simon Pewamo-Westphalia 19:41.6 6:21/M 9
21 14 501 Christopher CarpentierIonia 19:44.8 6:22/M 9
22 (< 5) 32 Anthony Nichols Bath 19:47.2 6:23/M 9
23 (< 5) 339 Noah Lubben Grandville Calvin Christian 19:57.0 6:26/M 9
24 (< 5) 417 Charles Surratt Hastings 20:03.8 6:28/M 9
25 15 320 Scott Vanderklipp Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:04.2 6:28/M 9
26 16 821 Nick Heelan Saugatuck 20:04.4 6:28/M 9
27 17 316 Conor Streng Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:08.0 6:30/M 9
28 (< 5) 147 Nick Boston Charlotte 20:08.3 6:30/M 9
29 18 819 Eldon Garvelink Saugatuck 20:08.8 6:30/M 9
30 19 827 Josh Schutzenhofer Saugatuck 20:09.7 6:30/M 9
31 20 286 Ryan Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian 20:13.3 6:31/M 9
32 21 272 Jake Kuyper Grand Rapids Christian 20:21.0 6:34/M 9
33 (< 5) 38 Joshua Wolfinger Bath 20:23.5 6:35/M 9
34 22 499 Kyle Card Ionia 20:23.7 6:35/M 9
35 (< 5) 33 Ben Opphile Bath 20:33.6 6:38/M 9
36 (< 5) 529 Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett 20:48.0 6:43/M 9
37 23 269 Austin Kanis Grand Rapids Christian 20:49.4 6:43/M 9
38 24 790 Jacob Yura Saginaw Heritage 20:50.6 6:43/M 9
39 (< 5) 152 Brandon Kane Charlotte 20:58.6 6:46/M 9
40 25 781 Tyler Schneider Saginaw Heritage 20:59.0 6:46/M 9
41 (< 5) 229 Nathan Fletcher Fremont 21:03.6 6:47/M 9
42 26 318 Joe Tucker Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:13.2 6:51/M 9
43 27 454 Andrez Chuney Holt 21:15.8 6:51/M 9
44 (< 5) 591 Brenden Pollock Ludington 21:16.3 6:52/M 9
45 28 776 Brennon Meinhold Saginaw Heritage 21:19.8 6:53/M 9
46 (< 5) 348 Josh Watkins Grandville Calvin Christian 21:20.6 6:53/M 9
47 (< 5) 347 Tyler Vos Grandville Calvin Christian 21:24.6 6:54/M 9
48 (< 5) 541 Joshua Lee Kent City 21:26.1 6:55/M 9
49 29 442 Preston Mills Holland Black River 21:27.0 6:55/M 9
50 (< 5) 719 Kevin Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 21:30.5 6:56/M 9
51 30 469 Noah Richards Holt 21:33.6 6:57/M 9
52 (< 5) 127 Tyler Lovell Cedar Springs 21:38.7 6:59/M 9
53 31 515 Aidan Winters Ionia 21:42.2 7:00/M 9
54 (< 5) 637 Craig Sterk McBain 21:43.6 7:00/M 9
55 32 254 Javon Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 21:45.0 7:01/M 9
56 (< 5) 590 Quinn Phelps Ludington 21:45.9 7:01/M 10
57 (< 5) 62 Joeb Reed Bear Lake 21:47.0 7:02/M 9
58 (< 5) 479 Jasman Sidhu Holton 21:48.0 7:02/M 9
59 33 271 Charlie Kornoelje Grand Rapids Christian 21:51.3 7:03/M 9
60 (> 7) 778 David Murillo-King Saginaw Heritage 21:54.1 7:04/M 9
61 (< 5) 530 Luke Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett 21:56.0 7:05/M 9
62 (> 7) 789 Darren Young Saginaw Heritage 21:58.1 7:05/M 9
63 34 319 Brendan Ulanch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:06.0 7:08/M 9
64 (< 5) 546 Cody Smith Kent City 22:12.8 7:10/M 9
65 35 462 Jacob Hillman Holt 22:24.8 7:14/M 9
66 (< 5) 738 Marcus Traver Potterville 22:31.5 7:16/M 10
67 36 259 Jonathon Chaffer Grand Rapids Christian 22:32.0 7:16/M 9
68 37 309 Jack Parente Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:40.2 7:19/M 9
69 38 290 Turman Agee Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:47.6 7:21/M 9
70 39 579 Nick Truba Lowell 22:48.1 7:21/M 9
71 (> 7) 294 Noah Crampton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 22:48.4 7:21/M 9
72 40 511 Jake Trierweiler Ionia 22:48.8 7:21/M 9
73 (> 7) 777 Garret Moskal Saginaw Heritage 22:49.4 7:22/M 9
74 41 439 Isaac Langeland Holland Black River 22:56.6 7:24/M 9
75 (< 5) 640 Logan Taylor McBain 23:05.2 7:27/M 9
76 42 445 Zach Smith Holland Black River 23:06.1 7:27/M 9
77 43 430 Tommy Andrew Holland Black River 23:10.6 7:28/M 9
78 (< 5) 86 Nick Catlin Cadillac 23:24.6 7:33/M 9
79 (> 7) 276 Alec Oostdyk Grand Rapids Christian 23:25.0 7:33/M 9
80 (> 7) 249 Ire Ayoola Grand Rapids Christian 23:31.7 7:35/M 9
81 44 466 Jack Murphy Holt 24:33.5 7:55/M 9
82 (< 5) 795 Lance Dubois Saranac 24:41.4 7:58/M 9
83 45 575 Chase Miller Lowell 25:03.3 8:05/M 9
84 (< 5) 645 Brendan Davidson Montabella 25:29.5 8:13/M 9
85 (< 5) 481 Kyle Wildfong Holton 25:39.6 8:16/M 9
86 (< 5) 60 Tighe Pepera Bear Lake 25:45.6 8:18/M 9
87 (> 7) 280 Christian Stapert Grand Rapids Christian 25:47.7 8:19/M 9
88 46 578 Nethercott Riley Lowell 26:20.8 8:30/M 9
89 (< 5) 123 Drake Bishop Cedar Springs 26:34.6 8:34/M 9
90 (< 5) 796 Cody Hefron Saranac 26:37.5 8:35/M 9
91 (< 5) 539 Kyle Garner Kent City 27:20.9 8:49/M 9
92 47 438 Andrew Koeman Holland Black River 27:46.4 8:57/M 9
93 (< 5) 57 Todd Merrill Bear Lake 28:04.9 9:03/M 9
94 48 464 Michael Lee Holt 29:39.3 9:34/M 9
95 (< 5) 58 Avery Mullet Bear Lake 30:36.8 9:52/M 9
96 49 825 Christian Post Saugatuck 31:04.3 10:01/M 9
97 (< 5) 808 Spencer Risner Saranac 37:09.0 11:59/M 9



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 381 Zach Abbee Hanover-Horton 18:10.1 5:52/M 10
2 2 388 Kim O'Connell Hanover-Horton 18:38.2 6:01/M 12
3 3 385 Allan Dowling Hanover-Horton 18:46.2 6:03/M 11
4 4 333 Sam Dekryger Grandville Calvin Christian 19:00.8 6:08/M 12
5 5 395 James Waggener Hanover-Horton 19:03.8 6:09/M 9
6 6 26 Kyle Coulter Bath 19:05.4 6:09/M 10
7 7 550 Koty Conaty Leslie 19:23.9 6:15/M 11
8 (< 5) 718 Matt Lehman Pewamo-Westphalia 19:27.9 6:16/M 12
9 8 337 Ben Kroeze Grandville Calvin Christian 19:28.3 6:17/M 12
10 9 557 Zach Owen Leslie 19:30.4 6:17/M 11
11 10 49 Alex Barto Bear Lake 19:46.1 6:23/M 12
12 11 338 Gabe Lamer Grandville Calvin Christian 20:02.0 6:28/M 10
13 12 345 John Veldkamp Grandville Calvin Christian 20:04.7 6:28/M 12
14 13 55 Taylor Makowski Bear Lake 20:05.8 6:29/M 11
15 (< 5) 824 Andrew Poolman Saugatuck 20:06.2 6:29/M 12
16 14 552 Luke Gilliland Leslie 20:06.5 6:29/M 11
17 15 228 Benjamin Deuling Fremont 20:08.2 6:30/M 10
18 16 226 Brode Breuker Fremont 20:13.0 6:31/M 12
19 17 802 Dalton Lunt Saranac 20:17.9 6:33/M 12
20 18 29 Marshall Lipe Bath 20:18.6 6:33/M 10
21 19 27 Chris Gubry Bath 20:19.1 6:33/M 12
22 20 189 Casey Smith Corunna 20:19.4 6:33/M 12
23 21 814 Kyle Vanspronsen Saranac 20:19.7 6:33/M 10
24 22 556 Quintin Lee Leslie 20:20.1 6:34/M 10
25 23 797 Peter Hulett Saranac 20:23.5 6:35/M 11
26 24 179 Eric Frolka Corunna 20:25.5 6:35/M 12
27 (< 5) 583 Lucas Catron Ludington 20:27.8 6:36/M 10
28 25 397 Dakota Yeaster Hanover-Horton 20:29.1 6:36/M 11
29 26 392 Bryce Stevens Hanover-Horton 20:29.6 6:36/M 9
30 27 106 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 20:33.1 6:38/M 9
31 28 341 Zach Rozeboom Grandville Calvin Christian 20:45.7 6:42/M 12
32 (< 5) 424 Jared Murphy Hemlock 20:46.7 6:42/M 11
33 29 22 Nick Carroll Bath 20:47.6 6:42/M 10
34 30 792 Hunter Chickering Saranac 20:48.7 6:43/M 10
35 (< 5) 158 Brock Demo Clare 20:49.1 6:43/M 12
36 31 549 Zach Boller Leslie 20:50.2 6:43/M 10
37 (< 5) 582 Riley Brown Ludington 20:52.5 6:44/M 11
38 32 875 Holden Lacross St. Louis 20:53.5 6:44/M 10
39 33 109 Jonathan Dysart Capital Homeschool 20:57.0 6:45/M 11
40 (< 5) 157 Scotty Baldwin Clare 20:57.8 6:45/M 9
41 (< 5) 434 Skylyr Cieply Holland Black River 20:58.2 6:46/M 10
42 34 872 Alec Honig St. Louis 20:59.6 6:46/M 12
43 35 87 Nathaniel Dietlin Cadillac 21:07.4 6:49/M 10
44 36 874 Brett Humphrey St. Louis 21:09.5 6:49/M 11
45 37 391 Spencer Silveus Hanover-Horton 21:12.6 6:50/M 11
46 (> 7) 386 Payton Dunning Hanover-Horton 21:17.1 6:52/M 12
47 38 190 Tyler Thayer Corunna 21:17.4 6:52/M 12
48 (< 5) 435 Rohan Dandavati Holland Black River 21:19.2 6:53/M 11
49 39 803 Jared Melcher Saranac 21:20.5 6:53/M 10
50 (> 7) 398 Michael Zeiler Hanover-Horton 21:25.0 6:55/M 12
51 40 94 Ben MacIoszek Cadillac 21:26.1 6:55/M 12
52 41 116 Grant Taylor Capital Homeschool 21:26.8 6:55/M 9
53 42 115 George Squillace Capital Homeschool 21:27.1 6:55/M 11
54 43 884 Adam Zimmerman St. Louis 21:39.1 6:59/M 9
55 44 90 Luke Holland Cadillac 21:44.2 7:01/M 10
56 45 183 Erik Kozlowski Corunna 21:44.6 7:01/M 10
57 46 192 Wesley Vore Corunna 21:45.1 7:01/M 12
58 47 238 Daniel Pearce Fremont 21:45.4 7:01/M 11
59 (< 5) 418 Clayton Fanning Hemlock 21:49.0 7:02/M 11
60 (< 5) 667 Conner Mathis Newaygo 21:53.6 7:04/M 10
61 48 602 David Houck Manton 21:58.6 7:05/M 11
62 49 807 Logan Risner Saranac 22:04.7 7:07/M 12
63 50 51 David Gillespie Bear Lake 22:07.0 7:08/M 12
64 51 620 Kodee Crouch Maple Valley 22:07.7 7:08/M 11
65 (< 5) 661 Patrick Ronan Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 22:08.2 7:08/M 9
66 (< 5) 428 Lucas Raycraft Hemlock 22:08.5 7:08/M 10
67 (< 5) 167 Caleb Kahrs Coopersville 22:11.3 7:09/M 10
68 (< 5) 166 Coz Anderson Coopersville 22:15.8 7:11/M 10
69 52 92 Jerome Jones Cadillac 22:18.1 7:12/M 10
70 53 411 Chance McArthur Hastings 22:20.8 7:12/M 11
71 54 349 Eric Weeda Grandville Calvin Christian 22:25.4 7:14/M 12
72 55 31 Robert Micheaux Bath 22:25.7 7:14/M 10
73 (< 5) 2 Ezra Faust Alma 22:29.9 7:15/M 9
74 56 613 Drew Allen Maple Valley 22:30.2 7:15/M 9
75 (< 5) 666 Andreas Hansen Newaygo 22:30.6 7:15/M 12
76 57 878 Austin Rios St. Louis 22:34.6 7:17/M 9
77 (< 5) 154 Lucas Powell Charlotte 22:35.0 7:17/M 12
78 58 98 Caleb Mitchell Cadillac 22:35.6 7:17/M 10
79 59 559 Grant Schuen Leslie 22:39.0 7:18/M 10
80 60 403 Ryan Carlson Hastings 22:39.4 7:18/M 11
81 (< 5) 678 Brian Frantz Ovid-Elsie 22:42.3 7:19/M 9
82 61 611 Brandon Vandyke Manton 22:43.7 7:20/M 12
83 (< 5) 714 Jon Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 22:44.7 7:20/M 11
84 62 801 Nathan Lawarre Saranac 22:45.8 7:20/M 11
85 63 399 Ben Anderson Hastings 22:47.8 7:21/M 10
86 64 104 Riley Whelan Cadillac 22:48.3 7:21/M 11
87 65 597 Joey Beehler Manton 22:53.8 7:23/M 9
88 66 113 Bj Killian Capital Homeschool 22:54.1 7:23/M 11
89 67 608 Cyle Sikorski Manton 23:06.4 7:27/M 11
90 (< 5) 174 Maddie Sta Coopersville 23:13.5 7:29/M 10
91 68 621 Seth Gurd Maple Valley 23:15.0 7:30/M 10
92 (< 5) 219 Owen Fedewa Fowler 23:20.1 7:32/M 10
93 69 188 Julian Shomali Corunna 23:23.3 7:33/M 10
94 70 235 Pat Jordan Fremont 23:29.9 7:35/M 12
95 71 881 Andrew Starry St. Louis 23:36.9 7:37/M 9
96 72 234 Ben Jordan Fremont 23:37.7 7:37/M 12
97 73 883 Jared Wolven St. Louis 23:40.4 7:38/M 12
98 (< 5) 73 Tyler Howerton Big Rapids 23:42.6 7:39/M 9
99 (< 5) 588 Jakob Kuhn Ludington 23:44.1 7:39/M 12
100 74 416 Kody Simmons Hastings 23:48.1 7:41/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 75 95 Jacob Mathews Cadillac 23:48.8 7:41/M 12
102 76 24 Jim Coffman Bath 23:50.5 7:41/M 10
103 77 625 Zach Pixley Maple Valley 23:51.9 7:42/M 12
104 78 606 Kainen Rose Manton 23:52.6 7:42/M 11
105 79 65 Devin Tolin Bear Lake 23:52.9 7:42/M 11
106 80 414 Robert Perry Hastings 23:53.2 7:42/M 10
107 (< 5) 441 Evan Milligan Holland Black River 23:53.8 7:42/M 10
108 (< 5) 431 Sean Boysen Holland Black River 23:55.4 7:43/M 10
109 (> 7) 93 Matt King Cadillac 23:59.8 7:44/M 12
110 81 54 Josh Ide Bear Lake 24:01.1 7:45/M 11
111 82 623 Brighton Jacob Maple Valley 24:06.7 7:46/M 9
112 (> 7) 806 Andrew Priest Saranac 24:09.0 7:47/M 10
113 83 185 Michael Ordiway Corunna 24:10.8 7:48/M 12
114 84 340 Troy Meekhof Grandville Calvin Christian 24:11.8 7:48/M 10
115 (< 5) 592 Sean Pollock Ludington 24:20.7 7:51/M 12
116 (> 7) 84 Leo Boyre Cadillac 24:25.9 7:53/M -
117 (> 7) 813 Ryan Vance Saranac 24:41.1 7:58/M 12
118 (< 5) 686 Dylan Strickler Ovid-Elsie 25:09.9 8:07/M 10
119 (> 7) 871 Chris Grupp St. Louis 25:12.8 8:08/M 9
120 85 607 Chandler Shazri Manton 25:16.6 8:09/M 11
121 (> 7) 873 Micha Honig St. Louis 25:22.7 8:11/M 9
122 (< 5) 689 Nick Whitman Ovid-Elsie 25:40.5 8:17/M 9
123 (< 5) 421 Michael Hoffman Hemlock 25:43.1 8:18/M 10
124 (< 5) 685 Sam Sherwood Ovid-Elsie 25:45.4 8:18/M 9
125 (> 7) 100 Joe Safago Cadillac 26:05.3 8:25/M 12
126 (< 5) 171 Ben Patten Coopersville 26:24.9 8:31/M 10
127 86 554 Ryan Howland Leslie 26:45.7 8:38/M 9
128 87 401 Nick Beauchamp Hastings 27:01.5 8:43/M 11
129 88 604 Austin Leja Manton 27:25.6 8:51/M 10
130 (> 7) 103 Jake Tumath Cadillac 27:59.5 9:02/M 10
131 89 232 Mitchell Hawkins Fremont 28:43.3 9:16/M 10
132 (< 5) 42 John McGuire Beal City 29:29.2 9:31/M 9
133 (> 7) 187 Johnathon Shomali Corunna 29:35.7 9:33/M 9
134 90 406 Damon Cove Hastings 29:47.0 9:36/M 11
135 (> 7) 404 Josh Clous Hastings 30:10.4 9:44/M 9
136 (> 7) 389 Nathan Rouster Hanover-Horton 30:50.4 9:57/M 12



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys Race White


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 745 Matt Beaudin Saginaw Heritage 17:47.1 5:44/M 10
2 2 755 Nathan Derdowski Saginaw Heritage 17:59.6 5:48/M 12
3 3 771 Connor Lavigne Saginaw Heritage 18:06.7 5:50/M 10
4 4 279 Leland Robertson Grand Rapids Christian 18:12.0 5:52/M 11
5 5 780 Michael Reh Saginaw Heritage 18:13.1 5:53/M 11
6 6 260 Paul Childress Grand Rapids Christian 18:14.3 5:53/M 12
7 7 284 William Vandyken Grand Rapids Christian 18:29.2 5:58/M 11
8 8 258 Noah Carpenter Grand Rapids Christian 18:39.2 6:01/M 12
9 9 784 James Stewart Saginaw Heritage 18:41.3 6:02/M 10
10 10 748 Jordan Borchard Saginaw Heritage 18:44.4 6:03/M 11
11 11 288 Nate Westenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 18:45.3 6:03/M 11
12 12 313 Johnathan Schaefer Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:49.1 6:04/M 10
13 13 779 Mitch Mynatt Saginaw Heritage 18:50.9 6:05/M 11
14 14 296 Ethan Grayeb Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:51.4 6:05/M 10
15 15 274 Hans Leisman Grand Rapids Christian 18:52.8 6:05/M 11
16 (> 7) 791 Tom Yura Saginaw Heritage 18:54.5 6:06/M 10
17 (> 7) 769 Ryan Laorr Saginaw Heritage 18:56.1 6:06/M 10
18 16 514 Tristin Ward Ionia 18:58.9 6:07/M 10
19 (> 7) 785 Connor Szukhent Saginaw Heritage 19:07.1 6:10/M 11
20 17 267 Marcus James Grand Rapids Christian 19:09.9 6:11/M 12
21 18 512 Jake Van Ess Ionia 19:22.7 6:15/M 10
22 19 314 Brendan Schneider Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:27.6 6:16/M 11
23 (> 7) 257 Micah Carpenter Grand Rapids Christian 19:31.4 6:18/M 12
24 20 848 Nolan Wirth St Johns 19:41.9 6:21/M 9
25 (> 7) 265 Jake Gunnoe Grand Rapids Christian 19:48.6 6:23/M 12
26 21 317 Jack Tucker Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:49.6 6:24/M 12
27 22 576 Garrett Nauta Lowell 19:52.4 6:25/M 10
28 23 502 Matt Felice Ionia 19:58.7 6:26/M 10
29 24 830 Chase Childrey St Johns 19:59.3 6:27/M 11
30 (> 7) 256 David Byl Grand Rapids Christian 20:00.3 6:27/M 10
31 (> 7) 773 Taylor Lutz Saginaw Heritage 20:00.6 6:27/M 10
32 25 451 Jordan Buck Holt 20:00.9 6:27/M 10
33 26 835 Nicolas Huard St Johns 20:01.4 6:27/M 12
34 (> 7) 761 Brandon Freudenstein Saginaw Heritage 20:02.4 6:28/M 12
35 (> 7) 264 Gordon Groenhout Grand Rapids Christian 20:02.9 6:28/M 12
36 (> 7) 767 Max Ketelhut Saginaw Heritage 20:04.6 6:28/M 10
37 (< 5) 909 Eric Terhaar Zeeland West 20:07.1 6:29/M 9
38 (> 7) 275 Dillon Luymes Grand Rapids Christian 20:14.0 6:32/M 10
39 27 510 Cameron Ross Ionia 20:23.6 6:35/M 10
40 28 503 Cody Kammers Ionia 20:24.2 6:35/M 10
41 (> 7) 251 Bastian Bouman Grand Rapids Christian 20:27.0 6:36/M 12
42 29 298 Michael Hawkins Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:29.7 6:36/M 11
43 30 453 Aaron Centofanti Holt 20:34.8 6:38/M 11
44 31 468 Levi Petersen Holt 20:35.3 6:38/M 10
45 32 847 Ryan Wholfert St Johns 20:36.1 6:39/M 11
46 33 369 Jared Downing Greenville 20:44.0 6:41/M 12
47 (> 7) 762 Mason Friend Saginaw Heritage 20:45.8 6:42/M 12
48 34 304 Marcus McKay Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 20:47.7 6:42/M 10
49 (> 7) 743 Chris Baldwin Saginaw Heritage 20:51.0 6:44/M 12
50 35 693 Derek Beard Owosso 20:53.3 6:44/M 10
51 36 845 Zach Sisco St Johns 20:57.1 6:45/M 9
52 (< 5) 906 Ethan Schreur Zeeland West 20:59.1 6:46/M 9
53 (> 7) 759 Aaron Esparza Saginaw Heritage 21:00.4 6:46/M 10
54 (> 7) 775 Cole McGregor Saginaw Heritage 21:03.8 6:47/M 10
55 37 833 Brady Falor St Johns 21:07.1 6:49/M 9
56 38 463 Patrick Johnson Holt 21:12.6 6:50/M 11
57 (> 7) 768 Gavin Knapp Saginaw Heritage 21:13.4 6:51/M 12
58 39 506 Kahilb Morris Ionia 21:16.2 6:52/M 11
59 (> 7) 783 James Sitarski Saginaw Heritage 21:22.5 6:54/M 11
60 (> 7) 766 Wylie Joynt Saginaw Heritage 21:23.9 6:54/M 10
61 40 312 Alex Rosencrance Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 21:24.6 6:54/M 11
62 41 467 Max Peston Holt 21:27.1 6:55/M 12
63 42 837 Brendan Kiel St Johns 21:27.9 6:55/M 10
64 43 450 Nathan Bondi Holt 21:29.4 6:56/M 10
65 44 577 Dan Onan Lowell 21:31.2 6:56/M 11
66 45 366 Nelson Byington Greenville 21:31.6 6:56/M 10
67 46 708 Cody Schott Owosso 21:42.9 7:00/M 11
68 (> 7) 289 Jesse Zandee Grand Rapids Christian 21:46.7 7:01/M 10
69 (> 7) 763 Karl Herrmann Saginaw Heritage 21:48.6 7:02/M 10
70 (> 7) 843 Voss Purkey St Johns 21:50.2 7:03/M 11
71 (> 7) 273 Johan Lee Grand Rapids Christian 21:50.8 7:03/M 12
72 (> 7) 262 Logan Gaastra Grand Rapids Christian 21:51.4 7:03/M 12
73 (> 7) 834 Trevor Feldpausch St Johns 21:51.7 7:03/M 10
74 47 691 Cavan Ahearne Owosso 21:53.9 7:04/M 12
75 48 705 Lucas Messmer Owosso 22:03.5 7:07/M 11
76 (> 7) 751 Colin Clark Saginaw Heritage 22:06.2 7:08/M 12
77 (> 7) 841 Wyatt Malkin St Johns 22:07.4 7:08/M 12
78 (> 7) 840 Ivan Liekert St Johns 22:17.6 7:11/M 10
79 49 370 Nathan Downing Greenville 22:26.7 7:14/M 9
80 50 697 Eric Dorris Owosso 22:30.4 7:15/M 11
81 51 457 James Fulghum Holt 22:46.5 7:21/M 12
82 52 572 Reece Karns Lowell 22:50.7 7:22/M 10
83 53 569 Brayton Grant Lowell 22:52.1 7:23/M 11
84 (> 7) 470 Nathaniel Webber Holt 23:04.4 7:26/M 10
85 (> 7) 829 Andy Beagle St Johns 23:08.6 7:28/M 10
86 54 710 Parker Soukup Owosso 23:09.3 7:28/M 9
87 55 373 Griffen Lampman Greenville 23:25.4 7:33/M 12
88 (> 7) 270 Joel Karsten Grand Rapids Christian 23:28.5 7:34/M 10
89 56 704 Zach Marks Owosso 23:31.7 7:35/M 11
90 (> 7) 285 Kees Vanliere Grand Rapids Christian 23:34.9 7:36/M 10
91 (> 7) 301 Robert Killeen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 23:35.1 7:36/M 10
92 (< 5) 904 Nick Lyon Zeeland West 23:42.4 7:39/M 12
93 (> 7) 702 Lance Law Owosso 24:02.2 7:45/M 12
94 (> 7) 786 Dominic Vega Saginaw Heritage 24:16.8 7:50/M 10
95 (> 7) 692 Quinn Barcus Owosso 24:22.5 7:52/M 10
96 (> 7) 263 Nick Gill Grand Rapids Christian 24:34.7 7:55/M 12
97 57 570 Louie Hart Lowell 24:46.1 7:59/M 11
98 (< 5) 910 Jared Vandenbosch Zeeland West 24:46.3 7:59/M 11
99 58 367 Reed Cox Greenville 24:46.7 7:59/M 12
100 (> 7) 770 Scott Laorr Saginaw Heritage 24:53.6 8:02/M 12

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 747 Danny Bernard Saginaw Heritage 25:00.4 8:04/M 11
102 (< 5) 131 Jonathon Wolfarth Cedar Springs 25:10.2 8:07/M 10
103 59 568 Alex Dlouhy Lowell 25:27.4 8:13/M 12
104 (> 7) 788 Andrew Withrow Saginaw Heritage 25:33.4 8:15/M 10
105 (> 7) 282 Tom Vanderwoude Grand Rapids Christian 26:44.1 8:37/M 10
106 (> 7) 707 Jacob Robinson Owosso 27:09.2 8:45/M 12
107 (> 7) 303 Patrick Liquigli Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 37:17.0 12:02/M 9
108 (> 7) 291 Jack Albertelli Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 37:18.0 12:02/M 10



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Green Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 193 Blake Watson Corunna 16:27.4 5:18/M 10
2 2 175 Kapo Suarez Coopersville 16:29.2 5:19/M 11
3 3 594 Matthew Ritter Ludington 16:39.3 5:22/M 12
4 4 5 Jake Morey Alma 16:59.9 5:29/M 12
5 5 191 Jacob Trowbridge Corunna 17:01.1 5:29/M 10
6 6 197 Jarren Guy Durand 17:08.1 5:32/M 12
7 7 149 Miles Garn Charlotte 17:12.8 5:33/M 11
8 8 242 Matthew Zerfas Fremont 17:18.9 5:35/M 9
9 9 97 Phillip Merrell Cadillac 17:24.3 5:37/M 12
10 10 162 Kyler Phillips Clare 17:25.8 5:37/M 11
11 11 163 Kevin Spicer-Torres Clare 17:31.1 5:39/M 11
12 12 560 Matt Subject Leslie 17:32.4 5:39/M 12
13 13 161 Hunter Nivison Clare 17:32.9 5:39/M 12
14 14 674 Max Smith Newaygo 17:36.0 5:41/M 11
15 15 194 Dylan Wibert Corunna 17:36.4 5:41/M 11
16 16 181 Noah Jacobs Corunna 17:37.7 5:41/M 9
17 17 102 Trevor Thiebaut Cadillac 17:39.7 5:42/M 12
18 18 146 Bruce Baker Charlotte 17:41.1 5:42/M 12
19 19 595 Luke Schwass Ludington 17:41.9 5:42/M 11
20 20 596 Chris Snow Ludington 17:44.0 5:43/M 12
21 21 184 Kyle Mesh Corunna 17:44.4 5:43/M 9
22 22 3 Dominic Garcia Alma 17:50.6 5:45/M 12
23 23 682 Ty Pardee Ovid-Elsie 17:52.5 5:46/M 11
24 24 195 Zack Adkins Durand 17:53.2 5:46/M 11
25 25 236 Sam Kaastra Fremont 17:54.4 5:46/M 9
26 26 227 Jon Castle Fremont 17:56.5 5:47/M 12
27 27 241 Sam Stitt Fremont 17:57.0 5:47/M 9
28 28 231 Cole Hamilton Fremont 17:58.1 5:48/M 9
29 29 363 Jesse Saxton Grant 18:00.0 5:48/M 10
30 30 233 Curtis Jewett Fremont 18:06.8 5:50/M 12
31 31 562 Steven Wiltse Leslie 18:07.2 5:51/M 12
32 32 673 Andrew Polasek Newaygo 18:08.4 5:51/M 11
33 33 593 Luke Riley Ludington 18:13.0 5:53/M 12
34 34 4 Collin Lott Alma 18:22.9 5:55/M 11
35 35 101 Max Stebbins Cadillac 18:26.1 5:57/M 11
36 36 75 Mark Jacobs Big Rapids 18:28.0 5:57/M 9
37 37 160 Ben Haupt Clare 18:28.7 5:57/M 9
38 38 586 Ben Jensen Ludington 18:31.5 5:58/M 11
39 39 159 Chase Field Clare 18:32.4 5:59/M 10
40 40 676 Darick Wilson Newaygo 18:33.7 5:59/M 12
41 41 677 Gage Cleveland Ovid-Elsie 18:36.8 6:00/M 10
42 42 665 Rivver Dunham Newaygo 18:41.9 6:02/M 10
43 43 178 Scottie Feldpausch Corunna 18:45.6 6:03/M 11
44 44 83 Charles Wilkenson Big Rapids 18:50.0 6:05/M 9
45 45 485 Aaron Jason Howard City-Tri-County 18:51.8 6:05/M 9
46 46 584 Jarod Cobb Ludington 18:53.6 6:05/M 11
47 47 74 Hunter Jacobs Big Rapids 18:57.1 6:07/M 11
48 48 168 Luke Kline Coopersville 18:57.5 6:07/M 11
49 49 555 Justin Keller Leslie 18:58.6 6:07/M 12
50 50 561 Garrett Tremaine Leslie 18:59.2 6:07/M 12
51 51 207 Daylen Garver Farwell 18:59.5 6:07/M 9
52 52 209 Kurt Meister Farwell 19:05.9 6:09/M 12
53 53 551 Troy Davis Leslie 19:07.3 6:10/M 10
54 54 88 Anthony Greenwood Cadillac 19:08.0 6:10/M 11
55 55 230 Andrew Goodspeed Fremont 19:11.9 6:11/M 11
56 56 558 Levi Prater Leslie 19:13.0 6:12/M 11
57 57 76 Aidan Johanson Big Rapids 19:14.1 6:12/M 11
58 58 148 Mike Florian Charlotte 19:15.6 6:13/M 12
59 59 729 Nate Pung Portland 19:18.4 6:14/M 11
60 60 731 Sean Rutka Portland 19:19.3 6:14/M 11
61 61 180 Duncan Gillett Corunna 19:21.1 6:15/M 10
62 62 85 Austin Carlington Cadillac 19:24.4 6:15/M 11
63 63 156 Eric Wales Charlotte 19:27.8 6:16/M 11
64 64 170 Trent Matthews Coopersville 19:32.0 6:18/M 9
65 65 78 Nate Robey Big Rapids 19:32.3 6:18/M 9
66 66 196 Evan Gardner Durand 19:33.5 6:18/M 11
67 67 553 Jacob Hartman Leslie 19:35.5 6:19/M 9
68 68 165 Nick Wertheimer Clare 19:39.5 6:20/M 10
69 69 352 Gannon Carr Grant 19:45.8 6:22/M 9
70 70 81 Noah Stauffer Big Rapids 19:46.1 6:23/M 10
71 71 675 Justin Threatt Newaygo 19:46.9 6:23/M 10
72 72 589 Jacob Lesinski Ludington 19:47.1 6:23/M 10
73 73 155 Ethan Thuma Charlotte 19:50.0 6:24/M 11
74 74 99 Charlie Payne Cadillac 19:51.0 6:24/M 11
75 75 683 Josh Peckens Ovid-Elsie 19:51.8 6:24/M 10
76 76 730 Aaron Rutka Portland 19:57.5 6:26/M 11
77 77 151 Justin Holmer Charlotte 19:58.1 6:26/M 11
78 78 670 Dallas Miller Newaygo 19:59.4 6:27/M 11
79 79 169 Tj Leach Coopersville 20:01.2 6:27/M 11
80 80 684 Dakota Pfeiffer Ovid-Elsie 20:14.0 6:32/M 10
81 81 688 Jayson Wakefield Ovid-Elsie 20:15.5 6:32/M 12
82 82 172 Alex Sheridan Coopersville 20:15.8 6:32/M 11
83 83 164 Mike Wertheimer Clare 20:24.1 6:35/M 11
84 84 91 Ian Jackson Cadillac 20:30.9 6:37/M 12
85 85 668 Brant McKay Newaygo 20:34.7 6:38/M 11
86 86 679 Alex Garber Ovid-Elsie 20:42.1 6:41/M 9
87 87 200 Lucas Schafer Durand 20:43.0 6:41/M 11
88 88 365 Zach Vanderwiede Grant 20:43.6 6:41/M 9
89 89 153 Mitch Mead Charlotte 20:44.1 6:41/M 11
90 90 690 Dominik Willaford Ovid-Elsie 20:46.2 6:42/M 11
91 91 732 Tony Savage Portland 20:54.3 6:45/M 11
92 92 483 Elijah Groendal Howard City-Tri-County 21:03.5 6:47/M 12
93 93 1 Hayden Bailey Alma 21:16.6 6:52/M 10
94 94 6 Juan Rodriguez Alma 21:18.1 6:52/M 9
95 95 362 Benancio Rodriguez Grant 21:24.4 6:54/M 11
96 96 486 Weston Rackley Howard City-Tri-County 21:26.8 6:55/M 9
97 97 173 Carson Spraug Coopersville 21:59.2 7:05/M 9
98 98 203 Damien Brown Farwell 22:05.4 7:07/M 10
99 99 484 Cameron Hysell Howard City-Tri-County 22:15.8 7:11/M 12
100 100 82 Andy Upham Big Rapids 22:46.0 7:21/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 101 357 Michael Hubbard Grant 23:14.9 7:30/M 12
102 102 487 James Ryan Howard City-Tri-County 23:28.2 7:34/M 12
103 103 2526 Parker Martin Howard City-Tri-County 24:01.1 7:45/M 9
104 104 726 Brandon Benjamin Portland 24:15.7 7:49/M 10
105 105 359 Tommy Kelley Grant 24:37.2 7:56/M 9
106 106 206 Trevor Frost Farwell 25:42.5 8:17/M 9
107 107 198 Jeremiah Helsius Durand 27:34.7 8:54/M 12
108 108 204 Stephen Conroy Farwell 29:02.9 9:22/M 9



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys White Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 128 Austin Sargent Cedar Springs 16:15.0 5:15/M 11
2 2 261 Mark Dejong Grand Rapids Christian 16:29.8 5:19/M 12
3 3 455 Grant Colligan Holt 16:30.7 5:19/M 12
4 4 757 Parker Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage 16:33.5 5:20/M 11
5 5 323 Andrew Wittland Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 16:42.0 5:23/M 11
6 6 754 Ethan Davenport Saginaw Heritage 16:44.2 5:24/M 12
7 7 831 Codey Cook St Johns 16:45.0 5:24/M 11
8 8 459 Alberto Gomez Holt 16:46.6 5:25/M 11
9 9 216 Nolan Redetzke Forest Hills Eastern 16:46.9 5:25/M 12
10 10 752 Max Cobb Saginaw Heritage 16:52.3 5:26/M 12
11 11 772 Chris Lopez Saginaw Heritage 16:53.2 5:27/M 12
12 12 281 Zach Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 16:57.9 5:28/M 11
13 13 253 Benny Briseno Grand Rapids Christian 17:01.9 5:29/M 11
14 14 268 Patrick Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 17:03.1 5:30/M 11
15 15 694 Dakota Brasseur Owosso 17:03.6 5:30/M 12
16 16 456 Mark Danks Holt 17:11.1 5:33/M 11
17 17 283 Jim Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 17:13.1 5:33/M 11
18 18 412 Chance Miller Hastings 17:13.9 5:33/M 11
19 19 214 Brendan Lenhardt Forest Hills Eastern 17:16.7 5:34/M 11
20 20 758 Andrew Ellsworth Saginaw Heritage 17:24.4 5:37/M 11
21 21 211 Joey Deboer Forest Hills Eastern 17:26.5 5:37/M 11
22 22 836 Andrew Hyatt St Johns 17:26.8 5:37/M 12
23 23 311 Owen Purdue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:27.0 5:38/M 10
24 24 252 Aaron Brink Grand Rapids Christian 17:27.6 5:38/M 9
25 25 839 Ryan Kramer St Johns 17:27.9 5:38/M 10
26 26 498 Dillon Braun Ionia 17:28.4 5:38/M 12
27 27 287 Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 17:28.8 5:38/M 9
28 28 573 Nick MacDonald Lowell 17:30.7 5:39/M 11
29 29 908 Aaron Strieff Zeeland West 17:36.5 5:41/M 11
30 30 516 Jordan Zamarron Ionia 17:38.4 5:41/M 11
31 31 507 Peter Pelon Ionia 17:40.7 5:42/M 11
32 32 321 Mitchell Vredeveld Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:41.6 5:42/M 11
33 33 405 Ronnie Collins Hastings 17:43.7 5:43/M 11
34 34 760 Alec Esparza Saginaw Heritage 17:48.5 5:45/M 12
35 35 567 Zac Diamond Lowell 17:49.9 5:45/M 11
36 36 217 Cooper Thieme Forest Hills Eastern 17:50.5 5:45/M 10
37 37 902 Jacob Houser Zeeland West 17:51.4 5:45/M 11
38 38 293 Jack Callahan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:55.5 5:47/M 10
39 39 306 Caleb Mounts Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 17:57.4 5:47/M 12
40 40 126 Justin Jones Cedar Springs 17:58.4 5:48/M 11
41 41 212 Robbie Heyboer Forest Hills Eastern 18:00.4 5:48/M 12
42 42 699 Thomas Horak Owosso 18:02.6 5:49/M 11
43 43 899 Jarek Brower Zeeland West 18:03.1 5:49/M 10
44 44 12 Tellis Donajkowski Alpena 18:06.3 5:50/M 11
45 45 505 Tim Mayer Ionia 18:12.4 5:52/M 11
46 46 9 Isaac Cross Alpena 18:13.5 5:53/M 9
47 47 844 Josiah Quinn St Johns 18:17.6 5:54/M 10
48 48 900 Conner Deweerd Zeeland West 18:18.8 5:54/M 12
49 49 509 Marshal Rademacer Ionia 18:21.5 5:55/M 11
50 50 452 Justin Buck Holt 18:22.0 5:55/M 10
51 51 746 Steven Bednarz Saginaw Heritage 18:25.0 5:56/M 12
52 52 500 Jorge Cardenas Ionia 18:25.3 5:56/M 12
53 53 461 David Hefty Holt 18:29.5 5:58/M 10
54 54 471 Nathan Wehrle Holt 18:29.9 5:58/M 10
55 55 842 Sam Parsons St Johns 18:34.9 5:59/M 10
56 56 297 Liam Hanlon Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 18:36.4 6:00/M 12
57 57 11 Ben Diamond Alpena 18:45.1 6:03/M 12
58 58 413 Jake Miller Hastings 18:49.5 6:04/M 12
59 59 14 Clay Jacobs Alpena 18:53.3 6:05/M 12
60 60 449 Tyler Bigelow Holt 18:56.7 6:06/M 11
61 61 574 Adam Marks Lowell 18:58.0 6:07/M 10
62 62 308 Andrew Nikolajuk Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 19:03.5 6:09/M 11
63 63 849 Duncan Wright St Johns 19:06.4 6:10/M 11
64 64 21 Ryan Wirgau Alpena 19:10.9 6:11/M 10
65 65 695 Ryan Comrie Owosso 19:11.3 6:11/M 11
66 66 703 Max Leduc Owosso 19:11.6 6:11/M 10
67 67 711 Ryan Weaver Owosso 19:12.2 6:12/M 12
68 68 580 Marc Vandenberg Lowell 19:13.9 6:12/M 12
69 69 713 Eric Willis Owosso 19:14.8 6:12/M 10
70 70 832 Brady Cramer St Johns 19:19.4 6:14/M 11
71 71 372 Chris Jacobsen Greenville 19:20.4 6:14/M 12
72 72 907 Benjamin Smart Zeeland West 19:22.4 6:15/M 11
73 73 377 Josh Scott Greenville 19:26.1 6:16/M 12
74 74 129 Remington Sawade Cedar Springs 19:32.6 6:18/M 10
75 75 125 Brandon Harthorn Cedar Springs 19:34.4 6:19/M 10
76 76 408 Brandon Gray Hastings 19:37.3 6:20/M 11
77 77 698 David Hoffa Owosso 19:40.2 6:21/M 12
78 78 564 Alex Bohr Lowell 19:44.9 6:22/M 11
79 79 371 Stephen Hilliker Greenville 19:45.3 6:22/M 9
80 80 901 Hunter Foco Zeeland West 19:46.7 6:23/M 12
81 81 513 Luke Vaness Ionia 19:49.2 6:24/M 12
82 82 374 Ryan Loiselle Greenville 19:54.1 6:25/M 12
83 83 581 Jon Wyckoff Lowell 19:54.4 6:25/M 12
84 84 376 Jered Milner Greenville 20:07.0 6:29/M 12
85 85 130 James Tepin Cedar Springs 20:08.4 6:30/M 11
86 86 210 James Crosby Forest Hills Eastern 20:10.5 6:30/M 11
87 87 375 Andrew Mason Greenville 20:13.3 6:31/M 10
88 88 368 Seth Davis Greenville 20:15.8 6:32/M 12
89 89 13 Kolin Ghidoni Alpena 20:20.2 6:34/M 10
90 90 7 Bailey Barr Alpena 20:23.7 6:35/M 11
91 91 400 Alex Beauchamp Hastings 20:25.7 6:35/M 10
92 (> 7) 20 Dallan Toth Alpena 20:41.1 6:40/M 9
93 92 565 Travis Brubaker Lowell 20:44.4 6:41/M 12
94 93 415 Jacob Pratt Hastings 20:55.6 6:45/M 11
95 94 213 Daniel Karsten Forest Hills Eastern 20:58.8 6:46/M 9
96 95 911 Austin Veele Zeeland West 21:11.8 6:50/M 10
97 96 407 Lucas Elliott Hastings 21:20.2 6:53/M 12
98 97 124 Dylan Finch Cedar Springs 21:21.0 6:53/M 12
99 (> 7) 17 Garrett McHarg Alpena 22:20.6 7:12/M 9



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 2341 Cole Johnson North Rockford 9:15.2 6:10/M 8
2 2 1977 Miles Petersen Corunna 9:26.6 6:17/M 8
3 3 2242 Austin Simon Lansing Area Catholic 9:27.0 6:18/M 8
4 4 2377 Joseph Hatch OJ DeJonge 9:27.2 6:18/M 8
5 5 2106 Chase Whitlow Grant 9:30.8 6:20/M 8
6 6 1942 Jimmy Teall Clare 9:32.0 6:21/M 8
7 7 2083 Matthew Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 9:32.7 6:21/M 8
8 8 2237 Will Peters Lansing Area Catholic 9:38.0 6:25/M 7
9 9 2080 Sam Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 9:46.1 6:31/M 8
10 10 2240 Sam Migaldi Lansing Area Catholic 9:46.6 6:31/M 8
11 11 1976 Gilby Lentz Corunna 9:48.6 6:32/M 8
12 12 2241 Ryan Schroeder Lansing Area Catholic 9:51.3 6:34/M 8
13 13 2082 Alec Vanderlugt Grand Rapids Christian 9:54.6 6:36/M 8
14 14 2347 Jacob Newberger North Rockford 9:56.6 6:37/M 8
15 15 2243 Robert Spagnuolo Lansing Area Catholic 10:00.2 6:40/M 8
16 16 2077 Timothy Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 10:08.8 6:45/M 8
17 17 2090 Spencer Cole Grant 10:16.9 6:51/M 7
18 18 2066 Nathan Van Harn Grand Rapids Christian 10:18.1 6:52/M 7
19 19 2379 John Siegert OJ DeJonge 10:18.9 6:52/M 8
20 (< 5) 2529 Ben Osborne Howard City-Tri-County 10:21.1 6:54/M 8
21 20 2076 Joel Muyskens Grand Rapids Christian 10:23.9 6:55/M 8
22 21 1960 Jake Bradley Coopersville 10:24.7 6:56/M 8
23 22 2233 Matthew Burns Lansing Area Catholic 10:25.4 6:57/M 7
24 23 2065 Jordan Otte Grand Rapids Christian 10:25.8 6:57/M 7
25 24 2102 Phillip Price Grant 10:26.2 6:57/M 8
26 25 1979 Zach Watts Corunna 10:27.8 6:58/M 8
27 26 2527 Eric Warriner Lansing Area Catholic 10:31.1 7:01/M 7
28 27 1941 Noah Nivison Clare 10:34.9 7:03/M 8
29 28 2159 Jon Nash Hastings 10:35.8 7:03/M 7
30 29 2101 James Montney Grant 10:47.4 7:11/M 8
31 30 2097 Hunter Ellison Grant 10:53.9 7:15/M 8
32 31 1981 Charles Winemiller Corunna 10:55.1 7:17/M 8
33 32 1972 Charlie Bruckman Corunna 10:55.6 7:17/M 7
34 33 1965 James Scrimger Coopersville 10:58.6 7:19/M 8
35 34 1851 Caleb Snyder Alma 11:00.9 7:20/M 7
36 35 2327 Ryan Blackburn North Rockford 11:02.0 7:21/M 8
37 (> 7) 2072 Tony Kuyper Grand Rapids Christian 11:04.1 7:23/M 8
38 36 1961 Reese Gilbert Coopersville 11:06.3 7:24/M 8
39 37 2520 Tim Wilson West Int. Mt. Pleasant 11:07.0 7:25/M 8
40 38 1938 Jayce Miller Clare 11:08.4 7:25/M 7
41 39 2019 Cade Breuker Fremont 11:08.9 7:25/M 8
42 40 2354 Zack Zavadil North Rockford 11:11.2 7:27/M 8
43 (> 7) 2234 Colin Cooper Lansing Area Catholic 11:12.2 7:28/M 7
44 (> 7) 2057 Nils Berglund Grand Rapids Christian 11:14.3 7:29/M 7
45 41 2339 Cole Hammontree North Rockford 11:14.8 7:29/M 8
46 42 1936 Aidan Boyd Clare 11:15.6 7:30/M 7
47 (> 7) 2070 Noah Hoodhood Grand Rapids Christian 11:16.4 7:31/M 8
48 (> 7) 2079 Michael Patterson Grand Rapids Christian 11:16.7 7:31/M 8
49 43 2344 Jack Merchum North Rockford 11:17.8 7:31/M 8
50 44 2408 Oliver Alvesteffer Portland 11:18.0 7:32/M 7
51 45 2021 Ben Devries Fremont 11:20.3 7:33/M 8
52 46 2091 David Jaimes Grant 11:21.7 7:34/M 7
53 (> 7) 2073 Daniel Lee Grand Rapids Christian 11:22.1 7:35/M 8
54 47 1849 Josh Leppien Alma 11:24.4 7:36/M 7
55 48 2505 Tyler Beeman West Int. Mt. Pleasant 11:27.0 7:38/M 7
56 49 2170 Joel Shinavier Hastings 11:28.4 7:39/M 8
57 50 2518 Cole Smallwood West Int. Mt. Pleasant 11:28.6 7:39/M 8
58 51 2328 Nate Carlson North Rockford 11:30.3 7:40/M 8
59 52 2155 Cameron Haight Hastings 11:31.9 7:41/M 7
60 53 1978 Christian Valade Corunna 11:36.6 7:44/M 8
61 (> 7) 2345 Will Merchum North Rockford 11:38.5 7:45/M 8
62 (> 7) 2313 Aaron Carr North Rockford 11:39.0 7:46/M 7
63 54 2420 Ryan Ramsey Portland 11:40.6 7:47/M 8
64 55 2092 Mason Taylor Grant 11:41.0 7:47/M 7
65 (> 7) 2236 Cameron Maloney Lansing Area Catholic 11:41.4 7:47/M 7
66 56 1937 Charlie Brown Clare 11:42.2 7:48/M 7
67 57 2162 Christian Turashoff Hastings 11:42.6 7:48/M 7
68 (> 7) 2334 Evan Dubay North Rockford 11:45.8 7:50/M 8
69 (> 7) 2333 Gage Devries North Rockford 11:52.6 7:55/M 8
70 (> 7) 2095 Jacob Breen Grant 11:53.1 7:55/M 8
71 58 2118 Matthew Loper Greenville 11:53.7 7:55/M 8
72 (> 7) 2105 Tim Vangeest Grant 11:54.6 7:56/M 8
73 59 1975 Dakota Fisher-StockingCorunna 11:55.0 7:57/M 8
74 (> 7) 2081 Arden Toler Grand Rapids Christian 11:59.6 7:59/M 8
75 60 2164 Owen Witt Hastings 12:02.7 8:01/M 7
76 (> 7) 2338 Danny Froumis North Rockford 12:03.5 8:02/M 8
77 (> 7) 2078 James Norman Grand Rapids Christian 12:04.3 8:03/M 8
78 61 1940 Jj Gross Clare 12:05.1 8:03/M 8
79 (> 7) 2324 Everette Smith North Rockford 12:06.1 8:04/M 7
80 62 1850 Monroe Molesky Alma 12:06.5 8:04/M 7
81 (> 7) 2336 Zach Fagerlin North Rockford 12:10.1 8:07/M 8
82 (> 7) 2343 Thomas McGregar North Rockford 12:12.2 8:08/M 8
83 63 1853 Jay Sandel Alma 12:12.5 8:08/M 8
84 (> 7) 2312 Todd Cannon North Rockford 12:13.5 8:09/M 7
85 (> 7) 2315 Corky Gietzen North Rockford 12:15.2 8:10/M 7
86 64 2415 Blaine Rosier Portland 12:15.8 8:10/M 7
87 (> 7) 2068 Christian Voetberg Grand Rapids Christian 12:15.8 8:10/M 7
88 (< 5) 2530 Aaron Jason Howard City-Tri-County 12:16.1 8:11/M 7
89 65 2508 Mason Payton West Int. Mt. Pleasant 12:19.4 8:13/M 7
90 66 1939 Dylan Morrish Clare 12:22.0 8:15/M 7
91 67 1847 Brenden Donnelly Alma 12:22.5 8:15/M 7
92 (> 7) 2067 Caleb Vandenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 12:23.1 8:15/M 7
93 68 2419 Jacob Nowak Portland 12:23.9 8:15/M 8
94 (> 7) 2337 Nick Forrest North Rockford 12:26.5 8:17/M 8
95 (> 7) 1974 Justin Chapman Corunna 12:33.9 8:22/M 7
96 69 1958 Tarik Salyer Coopersville 12:36.1 8:24/M 7
97 70 2418 Ethan Jensen Portland 12:36.8 8:24/M 8
98 (> 7) 2098 Johnny Hepinstall Grant 12:39.2 8:26/M 8
99 (> 7) 2062 Sam Ivory Grand Rapids Christian 12:42.4 8:28/M 7
100 (> 7) 2235 Patrick Long Lansing Area Catholic 12:46.0 8:31/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 2075 Jake Murray Grand Rapids Christian 12:46.6 8:31/M 8
102 (> 7) 2061 Noah Holkeboar Grand Rapids Christian 12:47.1 8:31/M 7
103 71 1957 Justin Heft Coopersville 12:47.8 8:31/M 7
104 (> 7) 2094 Driesen Aue Grant 12:50.9 8:33/M 8
105 72 2116 Matthew Bouman Greenville 12:54.1 8:36/M 8
106 73 2115 Keagan Mills Greenville 12:54.5 8:36/M 7
107 74 1964 Austin Owen Coopersville 12:56.5 8:37/M 8
108 75 2022 Roger Perez Fremont 12:57.2 8:38/M 8
109 (> 7) 2071 Robby Jansen Grand Rapids Christian 12:57.8 8:38/M 8
110 (> 7) 2069 Harold Gee Grand Rapids Christian 12:58.7 8:39/M 8
111 (> 7) 2064 Sawyer Masselink Grand Rapids Christian 13:01.4 8:41/M 7
112 (> 7) 2330 Grant Cooper North Rockford 13:03.3 8:42/M 8
113 (> 7) 2316 Blake Gordan North Rockford 13:07.7 8:45/M 7
114 76 2376 David Hatch OJ DeJonge 13:10.0 8:47/M 8
115 77 1852 Zach Manley Alma 13:11.0 8:47/M 8
116 78 2372 Nathan Wietrzykowski OJ DeJonge 13:13.8 8:49/M 7
117 (> 7) 2232 Alec Barrone Lansing Area Catholic 13:19.6 8:53/M 7
118 (> 7) 2100 Isaac Martinez Grant 13:20.6 8:53/M 8
119 (> 7) 2093 Connor Vanderwilt Grant 13:21.1 8:54/M 7
120 (< 5) 1986 Alex Rouse Durand 13:24.2 8:56/M 7
121 79 2114 Marshall Lewis Greenville 13:24.7 8:56/M 7
122 80 2163 Teight Turnes Hastings 13:26.7 8:57/M 7
123 (> 7) 2332 Walker Darren North Rockford 13:28.5 8:59/M 8
124 (> 7) 2352 Charlie Wyatt North Rockford 13:28.7 8:59/M 8
125 81 2153 Alfredo Arechiga Hastings 13:39.3 9:06/M 7
126 82 2512 Jake Freed West Int. Mt. Pleasant 13:39.8 9:06/M 8
127 83 2370 Garrett Larson OJ DeJonge 13:46.1 9:11/M 7
128 (> 7) 2166 Dayton Graham Hastings 13:50.5 9:13/M 8
129 84 2016 Kyle Stack Fremont 13:50.8 9:13/M 7
130 (> 7) 2346 Nick Middletom North Rockford 13:53.1 9:15/M 8
131 85 2410 Vaughn Cross Portland 13:54.1 9:16/M 7
132 86 2515 Joe Hathaway West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:00.9 9:20/M 8
133 (> 7) 2314 Riley Dubay North Rockford 14:03.1 9:22/M 7
134 87 2521 Eric Wyman West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:03.6 9:22/M 8
135 (> 7) 2239 Bret Caporale Lansing Area Catholic 14:06.4 9:24/M 8
136 (> 7) 2342 Collin Komm North Rockford 14:11.2 9:27/M 8
137 (> 7) 2510 Blayze Courtney West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:14.1 9:29/M 8
138 (> 7) 2509 Kyle Bixby West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:14.6 9:29/M 8
139 88 2413 Aiden Pung Portland 14:19.3 9:33/M 7
140 (< 5) 1985 Mikey Hinojosa Durand 14:20.8 9:33/M 7
141 89 2014 Steven Scott Fremont 14:22.1 9:35/M 7
142 (> 7) 1973 Cameron Campbell Corunna 14:24.1 9:36/M 7
143 (> 7) 2318 Jacob Hoffman North Rockford 14:36.1 9:44/M 7
144 (> 7) 2325 Cameron Trimble North Rockford 14:41.2 9:47/M 7
145 (> 7) 2340 David Houck North Rockford 14:44.3 9:49/M 8
146 (> 7) 2335 Ryan Dulack North Rockford 14:46.6 9:51/M 8
147 (> 7) 2417 Sam Alvesteffer Portland 14:53.6 9:55/M 8
148 90 2013 Tyler Rafferty Fremont 14:55.0 9:57/M 7
149 (> 7) 2349 Max Scroggs North Rockford 15:03.2 10:02/M 8
150 (> 7) 2519 Owen Smith West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:13.8 10:09/M 8
151 (> 7) 2412 Finn Mull Portland 15:25.4 10:17/M 7
152 (> 7) 2168 Aaron Newberry Hastings 15:27.1 10:18/M 8
153 (> 7) 2511 Aaric Fairchild West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:28.4 10:19/M 8
154 (> 7) 2160 Jalen Simmons Hastings 15:29.6 10:19/M 7
155 (> 7) 2414 Cullen Rapson Portland 15:49.3 10:33/M 7
156 91 2112 Jake Haskins Greenville 15:50.2 10:33/M 7
157 92 2018 Nate Valdez Fremont 16:07.1 10:45/M 7
158 (> 7) 2323 Evan Powers North Rockford 16:10.0 10:47/M 7
159 (> 7) 2154 Austin Galaviz Hastings 16:29.0 10:59/M 7
160 (> 7) 2156 Wesley Heniser Hastings 16:30.2 11:00/M 7
161 (> 7) 2319 Raymond Jin North Rockford 17:17.6 11:31/M 7
162 (> 7) 2008 Nathan Anderson Fremont 17:24.8 11:36/M 7
163 (> 7) 2416 Ben Stallard Portland 17:29.3 11:39/M 7
164 (> 7) 2517 Isaiah Schafer West Int. Mt. Pleasant 17:39.1 11:46/M 8
165 (> 7) 1980 Ryan Weber Corunna 17:42.8 11:48/M 8
166 (> 7) 2506 Tyler Burrows West Int. Mt. Pleasant 17:46.9 11:51/M 7
167 (> 7) 2017 Nathan Tyink Fremont 17:56.7 11:57/M 7
168 (> 7) 2158 James Miller Hastings 18:36.2 12:24/M 7
169 (> 7) 2165 Jackson Barber Hastings 18:55.2 12:37/M 8
170 (> 7) 2507 Chris Kennard West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:24.4 12:56/M 7
171 (> 7) 2169 Charlie Perry Hastings 19:26.5 12:57/M 8
172 93 1956 Lucas Brown Coopersville 19:38.8 13:05/M 7
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Blue Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saugatuck 71 1 2 11 27 30 39 40
Top 5 Times: 1:28:07.5
Average Time: 17:37.5

2 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 72 4 6 9 18 35 81 89
Top 5 Times: 1:28:44.7
Average Time: 17:44.9

3 Bear Lake 97 5 7 19 24 42 44 46
Top 5 Times: 1:30:00.0
Average Time: 18:00.0

4 Fowler 132 8 10 16 25 73 76 88
Top 5 Times: 1:32:22.7
Average Time: 18:28.5

5 Beal City 146 15 23 29 38 41 45 47
Top 5 Times: 1:32:24.5
Average Time: 18:28.9

6 Capital Homeschool 199 14 34 36 55 60 72 78
Top 5 Times: 1:34:37.0
Average Time: 18:55.4

7 Potterville 199 12 22 51 53 61 77 80
Top 5 Times: 1:34:49.3
Average Time: 18:57.8

8 Manton 208 21 26 31 62 68 74 87
Top 5 Times: 1:35:46.1
Average Time: 19:09.2

9 White Cloud 221 20 28 50 57 66 97
Top 5 Times: 1:35:49.8
Average Time: 19:09.9

10 Montabella 240 13 17 69 70 71 83 90
Top 5 Times: 1:37:32.4
Average Time: 19:30.4

11 St Patrick 267 32 37 43 54 101 103 105
Top 5 Times: 1:40:57.8
Average Time: 20:11.5

12 Holton 294 33 49 63 67 82 91 94
Top 5 Times: 1:39:43.2
Average Time: 19:56.6

13 Fulton 331 3 59 84 92 93
Top 5 Times: 1:44:31.7
Average Time: 20:54.3

14 St Philip Catholic Central 370 48 52 79 95 96 99 100
Top 5 Times: 1:46:45.2
Average Time: 21:21.0

15 Hudsonville Freedom Christian 373 56 58 75 86 98 106
Top 5 Times: 1:46:19.8
Average Time: 21:15.9

16 Bellevue 420 64 65 85 102 104
Top 5 Times: 1:55:15.0
Average Time: 23:03.0

Inc. Traverse City St. Francis 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Vestaburg 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Gold Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Grandville Calvin Christian 96 2 4 12 19 59 70
Top 5 Times: 1:26:30.4
Average Time: 17:18.0

2 Hanover-Horton 100 5 14 24 26 31 33 47
Top 5 Times: 1:27:23.3
Average Time: 17:28.6

3 Charlevoix 110 9 15 25 27 34 37 56
Top 5 Times: 1:28:09.5
Average Time: 17:37.9

4 Hemlock 130 10 11 35 36 38 69 74
Top 5 Times: 1:28:46.0
Average Time: 17:45.2

5 St. Louis 148 7 16 18 40 67 95 103
Top 5 Times: 1:28:58.3
Average Time: 17:47.6

6 Pewamo-Westphalia 155 6 8 22 58 61 66 73
Top 5 Times: 1:28:55.5
Average Time: 17:47.1

7 Bath 188 20 30 41 44 53 57 65
Top 5 Times: 1:30:59.4
Average Time: 18:11.9

8 Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian 199 3 28 39 51 78 81
Top 5 Times: 1:30:36.6
Average Time: 18:07.3

9 Holland Black River 204 17 23 46 55 63 80 84
Top 5 Times: 1:31:02.1
Average Time: 18:12.4

10 Maple Valley 240 29 32 42 50 87 100 105
Top 5 Times: 1:32:32.5
Average Time: 18:30.5

11 Saranac 291 13 45 71 76 86 89 96
Top 5 Times: 1:33:30.6
Average Time: 18:42.1

12 Kent City 304 1 60 62 88 93 108 109
Top 5 Times: 1:33:52.8
Average Time: 18:46.5

13 Ithaca 351 21 43 91 94 102 104
Top 5 Times: 1:37:16.5
Average Time: 19:27.3

14 Charlevoix B 355 49 68 77 79 82 92
Top 5 Times: 1:35:25.6
Average Time: 19:05.1

15 McBain 394 48 75 83 90 98 107
Top 5 Times: 1:37:42.5
Average Time: 19:32.5

16 Morley-Stanwood 409 52 64 72 110 111
Top 5 Times: 1:49:21.2
Average Time: 21:52.2

17 Kalamazoo Hackett 436 54 85 97 99 101 106
Top 5 Times: 1:40:26.6
Average Time: 20:05.3

Inc. Carson City-Crystal 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Blue/Gold Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 McBain 88 5 7 23 24 29 34 35
Top 5 Times: 53:49.1
Average Time: 10:45.8

2 Holland Black River 89 6 11 14 21 37 44 69
Top 5 Times: 53:59.7
Average Time: 10:47.9

3 Bear Lake 100 2 4 8 31 55 56 70
Top 5 Times: 54:06.8
Average Time: 10:49.3

4 Potterville 124 18 19 20 25 42 54 61
Top 5 Times: 56:00.4
Average Time: 11:12.0

5 Hanover Horton 127 3 9 26 27 62 67
Top 5 Times: 55:48.5
Average Time: 11:09.7

6 Kent City 128 1 10 28 36 53 64 68
Top 5 Times: 55:20.5
Average Time: 11:04.1

7 Bath 146 12 16 32 39 47 52 66
Top 5 Times: 57:12.8
Average Time: 11:26.5

8 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart Academy 162 15 22 38 41 46 57 63
Top 5 Times: 58:06.9
Average Time: 11:37.3

9 Saranac 181 17 33 40 43 48 51
Top 5 Times: 58:59.9
Average Time: 11:47.9

10 Capital Homeschool 250 13 49 58 59 71
Top 5 Times: 1:04:05.9
Average Time: 12:49.1

11 Northpoint Christian 250 30 45 50 60 65
Top 5 Times: 1:03:11.0
Average Time: 12:38.2

Inc. Beal City 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Carson City-Crystal 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ithaca 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Vestaburg 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Freedom Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Morley Stanwood 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. St Elizabeth Ann Seton 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. TS Nurnberger 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Freshman Boys Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saginaw Heritage 51 3 4 9 11 24 25 28
Top 5 Times: 1:36:42.0
Average Time: 19:20.4

2 Saugatuck 66 5 8 16 18 19 49
Top 5 Times: 1:38:16.5
Average Time: 19:39.3

3 Ionia 80 6 7 14 22 31 40
Top 5 Times: 1:39:41.5
Average Time: 19:56.3

4 Grand Rapids Christian 97 1 20 21 23 32 33 36
Top 5 Times: 1:41:09.0
Average Time: 20:13.8

5 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 104 12 15 17 26 34 37 38
Top 5 Times: 1:42:59.4
Average Time: 20:35.9

6 Holt 138 2 27 30 35 44 48
Top 5 Times: 1:48:18.2
Average Time: 21:39.6

7 Lowell 153 10 13 39 45 46
Top 5 Times: 1:53:08.1
Average Time: 22:37.6

8 Holland Black River 202 29 41 42 43 47
Top 5 Times: 1:58:26.8
Average Time: 23:41.3

Inc. Bath 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Bear Lake 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Cadillac 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Cedar Springs 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Charlotte 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fremont 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Grandville Calvin Christian 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Hastings 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Holton 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Kalamazoo Hackett 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Kent City 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ludington 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. McBain 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Montabella 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Potterville 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Saranac 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys Race Blue/Gold/Green


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Hanover-Horton 36 1 2 3 5 25 26 37
Top 5 Times: 1:35:07.6
Average Time: 19:01.5

2 Grandville Calvin Christian 63 4 8 11 12 28 54 84
Top 5 Times: 1:39:21.7
Average Time: 19:52.3

3 Leslie 83 7 9 14 22 31 59 86
Top 5 Times: 1:40:11.3
Average Time: 20:02.2

4 Bath 127 6 18 19 29 55 76
Top 5 Times: 1:42:56.6
Average Time: 20:35.3

5 Saranac 130 17 21 23 30 39 49 62
Top 5 Times: 1:43:10.5
Average Time: 20:38.1

6 Corunna 173 20 24 38 45 46 69 83
Top 5 Times: 1:45:32.2
Average Time: 21:06.4

7 St. Louis 202 32 34 36 43 57 71 73
Top 5 Times: 1:47:16.6
Average Time: 21:27.3

8 Capital Homeschool 209 27 33 41 42 66
Top 5 Times: 1:47:18.3
Average Time: 21:27.6

9 Fremont 220 15 16 47 70 72 89
Top 5 Times: 1:49:14.3
Average Time: 21:50.8

10 Cadillac 229 35 40 44 52 58 64 75
Top 5 Times: 1:49:11.7
Average Time: 21:50.3

11 Bear Lake 233 10 13 50 79 81
Top 5 Times: 1:49:53.1
Average Time: 21:58.6

12 Manton 319 48 61 65 67 78 85 88
Top 5 Times: 1:54:35.3
Average Time: 22:55.0

13 Hastings 330 53 60 63 74 80 87 90
Top 5 Times: 1:55:29.6
Average Time: 23:05.9

14 Maple Valley 334 51 56 68 77 82
Top 5 Times: 1:55:51.7
Average Time: 23:10.3

Inc. Alma 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Beal City 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Big Rapids 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Charlotte 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Clare 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Coopersville 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fowler 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Hemlock 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Holland Black River 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ludington 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Newaygo 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Ovid-Elsie 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Saugatuck 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys Race White


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saginaw Heritage 20 1 2 3 5 9 10 13
Top 5 Times: 1:30:48.0
Average Time: 18:09.6

2 Grand Rapids Christian 36 4 6 7 8 11 15 17
Top 5 Times: 1:32:20.2
Average Time: 18:28.0

3 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 95 12 14 19 21 29 34 40
Top 5 Times: 1:37:27.5
Average Time: 19:29.5

4 Ionia 112 16 18 23 27 28 39
Top 5 Times: 1:39:08.3
Average Time: 19:49.6

5 St Johns 138 20 24 26 32 36 37 42
Top 5 Times: 1:41:16.0
Average Time: 20:15.2

6 Holt 165 25 30 31 38 41 43 51
Top 5 Times: 1:43:50.8
Average Time: 20:46.1

7 Owosso 226 35 46 47 48 50 54 56
Top 5 Times: 1:49:04.2
Average Time: 21:48.8

8 Lowell 228 22 44 52 53 57 59
Top 5 Times: 1:51:52.6
Average Time: 22:22.5

9 Greenville 240 33 45 49 55 58
Top 5 Times: 1:52:54.6
Average Time: 22:34.9

Inc. Cedar Springs 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Zeeland West 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Green Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Corunna 58 1 5 15 16 21 43 61
Top 5 Times: 1:26:27.1
Average Time: 17:17.4

2 Clare 110 10 11 13 37 39 68 83
Top 5 Times: 1:29:31.2
Average Time: 17:54.2

3 Ludington 113 3 19 20 33 38 46 72
Top 5 Times: 1:28:50.0
Average Time: 17:46.0

4 Fremont 114 8 25 26 27 28 30 55
Top 5 Times: 1:29:05.1
Average Time: 17:49.0

5 Cadillac 177 9 17 35 54 62 74 84
Top 5 Times: 1:32:02.7
Average Time: 18:24.5

6 Leslie 195 12 31 49 50 53 56 67
Top 5 Times: 1:32:44.8
Average Time: 18:32.9

7 Newaygo 199 14 32 40 42 71 78 85
Top 5 Times: 1:32:47.0
Average Time: 18:33.4

8 Charlotte 219 7 18 58 63 73 77 89
Top 5 Times: 1:33:27.5
Average Time: 18:41.5

9 Alma 247 4 22 34 93 94
Top 5 Times: 1:35:48.2
Average Time: 19:09.6

10 Big Rapids 249 36 44 47 57 65 70 100
Top 5 Times: 1:35:01.8
Average Time: 19:00.3

11 Coopersville 275 2 48 64 79 82 97
Top 5 Times: 1:35:16.0
Average Time: 19:03.2

12 Durand 290 6 24 66 87 107
Top 5 Times: 1:42:52.7
Average Time: 20:34.5

13 Ovid-Elsie 300 23 41 75 80 81 86 90
Top 5 Times: 1:36:50.9
Average Time: 19:22.1

14 Grant 382 29 69 88 95 101 105
Top 5 Times: 1:43:08.8
Average Time: 20:37.7

15 Portland 390 59 60 76 91 104
Top 5 Times: 1:43:45.4
Average Time: 20:45.0

16 Farwell 415 51 52 98 106 108
Top 5 Times: 1:54:56.4
Average Time: 22:59.2

17 Howard City-Tri-County 434 45 92 96 99 102 103
Top 5 Times: 1:47:06.2
Average Time: 21:25.2

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys White Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saginaw Heritage 51 4 6 10 11 20 34 51
Top 5 Times: 1:24:27.8
Average Time: 16:53.5

2 Grand Rapids Christian 58 2 12 13 14 17 24 27
Top 5 Times: 1:24:46.0
Average Time: 16:57.2

3 Forest Hills Eastern 126 9 19 21 36 41 86 94
Top 5 Times: 1:27:21.2
Average Time: 17:28.2

4 Holt 130 3 8 16 50 53 54 60
Top 5 Times: 1:27:20.1
Average Time: 17:28.0

5 Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 137 5 23 32 38 39 56 62
Top 5 Times: 1:27:43.8
Average Time: 17:32.7

6 St Johns 156 7 22 25 47 55 63 70
Top 5 Times: 1:28:32.5
Average Time: 17:42.5

7 Ionia 181 26 30 31 45 49 52 81
Top 5 Times: 1:29:21.6
Average Time: 17:52.3

8 Zeeland West 229 29 37 43 48 72 80 95
Top 5 Times: 1:31:12.4
Average Time: 18:14.4

9 Owosso 255 15 42 65 66 67 69 77
Top 5 Times: 1:32:41.5
Average Time: 18:32.3

10 Lowell 270 28 35 61 68 78 83 92
Top 5 Times: 1:33:17.6
Average Time: 18:39.5

11 Alpena 270 44 46 57 59 64 89 90
Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.3
Average Time: 18:37.8

12 Cedar Springs 275 1 40 74 75 85 97
Top 5 Times: 1:33:29.0
Average Time: 18:41.8

13 Hastings 276 18 33 58 76 91 93 96
Top 5 Times: 1:33:50.4
Average Time: 18:46.0

14 Greenville 389 71 73 79 82 84 87 88
Top 5 Times: 1:38:33.1
Average Time: 19:42.6

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

MS Boys Green/White Race


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Area Catholic 48 3 8 10 12 15 22 26
Top 5 Times: 48:43.3
Average Time: 9:44.6

2 Grand Rapids Christian 63 7 9 13 16 18 20 23
Top 5 Times: 49:40.4
Average Time: 9:56.1

3 Corunna 101 2 11 25 31 32 53 59
Top 5 Times: 51:33.8
Average Time: 10:18.7

4 Grant 105 5 17 24 29 30 46 55
Top 5 Times: 51:55.4
Average Time: 10:23.0

5 North Rockford 131 1 14 35 40 41 43 51
Top 5 Times: 52:40.1
Average Time: 10:32.0

6 Clare 169 6 27 38 42 56 61 66
Top 5 Times: 54:13.2
Average Time: 10:50.6

7 Coopersville 230 21 33 36 69 71 74 93
Top 5 Times: 57:53.6
Average Time: 11:34.7

8 Hastings 246 28 49 52 57 60 80 81
Top 5 Times: 57:21.6
Average Time: 11:28.3

9 OJ DeJonge 260 4 19 76 78 83
Top 5 Times: 59:56.1
Average Time: 11:59.2

10 Alma 273 34 47 62 63 67 77
Top 5 Times: 59:07.0
Average Time: 11:49.4

11 West Int. Mt. Pleasant 282 37 48 50 65 82 86 87
Top 5 Times: 1:00:02.0
Average Time: 12:00.4

12 Portland 300 44 54 64 68 70 85 88
Top 5 Times: 1:00:15.4
Average Time: 12:03.0

13 Fremont 332 39 45 75 84 89 90 92
Top 5 Times: 1:03:39.5
Average Time: 12:43.9

14 Greenville 373 58 72 73 79 91
Top 5 Times: 1:06:57.4
Average Time: 13:23.5

Inc. Durand 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Howard City-Tri-County 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: