2013 South Lyon Pumpkinfest

back to results

Sep. 28, 2013

2013 South Lyon Pumpkinfest
South Lyon, MI
Provided by Race Services


Pumpkinfest 5K Run
Saturday, September 28, 2013
South Lyon, Michigan
Results Provided by Race Services Company

5k Run Results

Male Overall
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 1 Andrew Thomas 1480 17 16:48 5:25
9/28/2013 12:34pm

Female Overall
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 42 Anne Symanzik 1084 47 South Lyon 21:34 6:57
9/28/2013 12:34pm

Male Masters (40 & Over)
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 8 Dave Adkins 1896 46 Livonia 18:44 6:02

Female Masters (40 & Over)
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 45 Robin Mitchell 1388 46 Plymouth 21:43 7:00

Awards Top 3
In Each Age Group

Male Age Group: 1-12
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 36 Nolan Croy 1283 12 South Lyon 20:58 6:45
2 40 John Prisby 1417 12 Novi 21:30 6:56
3 53 Grant Wing 1493 11 Pinckney 22:30 7:15
4 67 Trenton Ramos 1419 11 Howell 23:26 7:33
5 78 Joe Wolak 1497 9 South Lyon 23:55 7:42
6 90 Jason Riley 1427 12 South Lyon 24:55 8:01
7 103 Bradley Haskin 1842 12 South Lyon 25:25 8:11
8 118 Dylan O'Connor 1038 11 South Lyon 26:09 8:25
9 143 Jack Lefevre 1360 11 South Lyon 27:48 8:57
10 154 Antonio Sobczak 1462 9 South Lyon 28:26 9:10
11 155 Aiden Wright 3816 9 South Lyon 28:26 9:10
12 162 Ryan Walters 1488 6 New Hudson 28:33 9:12
13 172 Nico Sobczak 1464 7 South Lyon 29:02 9:21
14 177 Derek Riley 1426 10 South Lyon 29:09 9:23
15 204 Brandon Marinkovich 839 9 South Lyon 30:46 9:54
16 213 Jake Sarrach 1439 10 South Lyon 31:36 10:11
17 217 Max Peters 1408 9 South Lyon 31:44 10:13
18 224 Cody Killian 1347 12 New Hudson 32:05 10:20
19 233 Dominic Kowalski 1356 10 South Lyon 32:51 10:35
20 239 Joe Curtis 1290 12 South Lyon 33:35 10:49
21 252 Nicholas Rupert 1433 9 South Lyon 34:32 11:07
22 270 Cameron Hain 4485 9 Saline 36:12 11:39
23 311 Owen Leslok 1116 11 South Lyon 44:01 14:10

Female Age Group: 1-12
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 97 Svannah Wing 1495 10 Pinckney 25:06 8:05
2 106 Emma Clark 1277 10 Novi 25:31 8:13
3 109 Lauren Clark 1279 12 Novi 25:41 8:16
4 127 Leslie Miller 1386 12 South Lyon 26:44 8:36
5 133 Alexandra Klaus 1901 11 South Lyon 27:20 8:48
6 158 Miranda Meyers 4487 10 South Lyon 28:30 9:11
7 199 Syndey Hain 4484 12 South Lyon 30:28 9:49
8 207 Sophie Yeung 970 12 South Lyon 30:58 9:58
9 210 Hailey Dollaway 1300 8 Milford 31:23 10:06
10 214 Ella Stone 1471 11 South Lyon 31:37 10:11
11 216 Molly Mackey 490 12 South Lyon 31:39 10:11
12 240 Jane Taylor 1477 11 South Lyon 33:36 10:49
13 247 Elinor Harrison 1809 11 South Lyon 34:04 10:58
14 259 Katie McPeake 1382 12 South Lyon 34:48 11:12
15 261 Olivia Spaller 1466 12 South Lyon 34:56 11:15
16 262 Shae Killian 1350 9 New Hudson 35:15 11:21
17 266 Miranda Dunn 1934 6 South Lyon 35:41 11:29
18 286 Madelyn Peters 1407 11 South Lyon 37:29 12:04
19 291 Lizzie Rupert 1432 7 38:23 12:22
20 301 Emily Simmons 1458 7 New Hudson 40:34 13:04
21 304 Callan Schauer 1443 11 South Lyon 41:08 13:15
22 308 Hailey McDonald 1378 11 South Lyon 42:48 13:47
23 309 Jillian Pompo 1779 11 South Lyon 42:49 13:47
24 312 Annabelle Beck 1247 12 South Lyon 44:37 14:22

Male Age Group: 13-15
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 7 Charles Marchand 1375 14 18:37 6:00
2 9 Adam Lyons 1371 15 18:46 6:03
3 12 Tim Slavik 1461 15 18:53 6:05
4 14 Marshal Thelan 1479 15 19:00 6:07
5 18 Aaron Hoorn 1335 15 19:27 6:16
6 22 Bryan Cooney 1281 15 19:47 6:22
7 29 Andrew Sokolik 1465 14 20:32 6:37
8 30 Joshua Clark 1278 13 20:45 6:41
9 32 Jack Gamori 1315 14 20:51 6:43
10 33 Ben Wolak 1496 14 20:53 6:44
11 34 Carter Reeds 1423 14 20:53 6:44
12 37 Jake Helton 1328 15 21:04 6:47
13 38 Michael Brown 1258 15 21:06 6:48
14 41 Brent Peruski 1405 15 21:31 6:56
15 46 Joe Curtis 1289 15 21:44 7:00
16 48 Nick Banks 1244 14 21:53 7:03
17 50 Tyler Morgen 1393 14 22:17 7:11
18 52 David Szawala 1475 14 22:25 7:13
19 69 Justin Carbary 1267 15 23:32 7:35
20 74 Brian Harmon 1325 15 23:50 7:40
21 77 Max Hoorn 1071 13 Northville 23:55 7:42
22 80 Nate Goode 1321 14 24:02 7:44
23 86 Rob Hewison 1331 15 24:35 7:55
24 94 Adam Leshok 1363 14 25:02 8:04
25 101 Ryan Francis 3821 13 South Lyon 25:20 8:10
26 117 Louie Barrati 1245 14 26:07 8:25
27 140 Ethan Novilla 1397 15 27:36 8:53
28 153 Steven Rupert 1434 13 South Lyon 28:20 9:07
29 157 Teemu Garrity 9452 13 West Bloomfield 28:30 9:11
30 251 Lucas Campbell 1265 14 South Lyon 34:29 11:06

Female Age Group: 13-15
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 228 Sidney Schauer 1444 14 South Lyon 32:34 10:29

Male Age Group: 16-19
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 3 Bryce Vanasselt 1485 16 17:44 5:43
2 4 Adam Caruso 1268 16 17:49 5:45
3 6 Daniel McMillen 1380 17 18:33 5:59
4 10 Zac Sadler 1435 17 18:48 6:03
5 11 Jorden Okdie 1398 16 18:51 6:04
6 13 Paul Domanico 4329 17 18:59 6:07
7 15 Erik Berg 1251 16 19:03 6:08
8 21 Alex Hoorn 4324 18 Northville 19:47 6:22
9 25 Jon Kesler 1344 16 20:18 6:32
10 31 William Mathers 1377 16 20:45 6:41
11 44 Tom Charney 1274 16 21:36 6:58
12 47 Evan Demoss 1296 16 21:51 7:02
13 72 Collin Lys 1372 16 23:42 7:38
14 81 Ryan Tedd 1112 18 Northville 24:16 7:49
15 102 Jamie Faddon 1307 16 25:23 8:11
16 130 Chris Bergin 4492 18 Ann Arbor 27:03 8:43
17 138 Jimmy Sharpe 1452 16 27:33 8:52

Female Age Group: 16-19
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 173 Keilah Niemela 9451 16 Chassell 29:03 9:21

Male Age Group: 20-24
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace

Female Age Group: 20-24
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 93 Ann Lisiecki 1364 24 Brighton 25:00 8:03
2 105 Lindsay Erdmann 1636 24 South Lyon 25:30 8:13
3 119 Stephanie Berent 4494 21 Novi 26:11 8:26
4 123 Courtney Zilch 4479 23 New Hudson 26:32 8:33
5 128 Kelsey Dallas 1726 21 Dearborn 26:45 8:37
6 135 Dana Bijansky 1252 24 New Hudson 27:24 8:50
7 221 Chritianna Armstron 1243 24 New Hudson 31:54 10:16
8 237 Kelly Perkins 1403 24 Salem 33:14 10:42
9 249 Brigid Bresnihan 1255 24 Farmington 34:16 11:02
10 269 Laurie Fahhndrich 1308 24 Fenton 35:51 11:33

Male Age Group: 25-29
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 20 Andrew Saks 1437 28 New Hudson 19:47 6:22
2 28 Drew Gretel 1322 25 Lake Orion 20:29 6:36
3 35 Adam Plaunt 1412 26 South Bend 20:57 6:45
4 55 Adam Hardow 1324 29 Canton 22:34 7:16
5 71 Corbin Recke 1421 25 Brighton 23:40 7:37
6 85 Brenton Montie 1391 28 South Lyon 24:30 7:53
7 183 Derek Labute 1358 26 Livonia 29:24 9:28
8 184 Peter Kalinowsky 1341 27 South Lyon 29:31 9:30

Female Age Group: 25-29
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 108 Taryn Hetrick 1330 28 South Lyon 25:38 8:15
2 116 Andrea Eccles 1303 27 South Lyon 26:01 8:23
3 121 Katie Crots 1634 25 South Lyon 26:15 8:27
4 126 Lindsey Mahlmeister 1374 28 Brighton 26:43 8:36
5 163 April Concienne 1280 28 Brighton 28:35 9:12
6 165 Julie Burdick 1260 25 Ann Arbor 28:37 9:13
7 189 Jodi Movens 1395 28 South Lyon 29:56 9:38
8 192 Rachael Castellon 1270 26 Ypsilanti 30:02 9:40
9 223 Melissa Hyer 1339 26 South Lyon 32:01 10:18
10 235 Gail Silver 1457 29 Brighton 33:00 10:38

Male Age Group: 30-34
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 2 Andrew Porinsky 4490 30 Dexter 17:01 5:29
2 17 Matt Piper 1411 32 South Lyon 19:24 6:15
3 23 Yoshitaka Umeno 1483 32 Novi 19:53 6:24
4 49 Gabriel Polley 1413 32 Whitmore Lake 22:10 7:08
5 57 Michael Theisen 1069 34 South Lyon 22:38 7:17
6 66 Jason Lisiecki 1365 30 Brighton 23:24 7:32
7 73 David Swiech 1070 34 South Lyon 23:43 7:38
8 83 Randy Pryor 4325 34 Novi 24:25 7:52
9 84 Thomas Sventickas 1474 33 New Hudson 24:28 7:53
10 100 Mark Hetrick 1329 33 South Lyon 25:15 8:08
11 107 Steve Hicks 1333 34 South Lyon 25:34 8:14
12 125 Joseph Freeman 1313 34 Newport 26:43 8:36
13 144 Matthew Demeester 1294 32 Garden City 27:50 8:58
14 145 Darcy Charbonneau 1272 33 Commerce Township 27:50 8:58
15 169 Paul Walters 1487 33 New Hudson 28:45 9:16
16 176 Greg Kelly 4307 32 South Lyon 29:07 9:22
17 185 Robert Simmons 1460 34 New Hudson 29:42 9:34
18 188 Sean Cummings 1286 30 South Lyon 29:50 9:37
19 203 Michael Kessler 1345 34 New Hudson 30:35 9:51
20 205 John Rogers 1430 30 Novi 30:50 9:56
21 211 Domenic Dimassa 4488 31 Howell 31:26 10:07
22 257 William Johnson 4481 32 South Lyon 34:40 11:10
23 282 Joe West 1491 33 Ypsilanti 37:05 11:56

Female Age Group: 30-34
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 62 Amelia Moshier 1394 33 Northville 22:55 7:23
2 64 Alexis Klassen 1354 33 Woodville 23:18 7:30
3 76 Rebecca Sventickas 1473 32 New Hudson 23:51 7:41
4 99 Stephanie O'Neil 1399 34 South Lyon 25:13 8:07
5 112 Melissa Cherry 1276 32 Howell 25:47 8:18
6 142 Nicole Sage 1436 30 Brighton 27:40 8:55
7 146 Sandy Charbonneau 1273 33 Commerce Township 27:59 9:01
8 160 Rachel Melville 1384 34 Plymouth 28:32 9:11
9 171 Keri Buell 1295 31 South Lyon 29:02 9:21
10 196 Emily Lamott 1359 33 Farmington 30:08 9:42
11 206 Nancy Kessler 1346 30 New Hudson 30:55 9:57
12 215 Katrina Dimassa 4489 33 Howell 31:38 10:11
13 222 Paula Leshkevich 1362 33 Saline 31:59 10:18
14 236 Kristen Shinkonis 1455 34 South Lyon 33:05 10:39
15 253 Cristyn Castelli 1269 32 Swartz Creek 34:36 11:08
16 258 Sarah Johnson 4482 32 South Lyon 34:40 11:10
17 283 Michelle West 1492 32 Ypsilanti 37:05 11:56
18 289 Rose Abbate 1239 33 South Lyon 38:07 12:16
19 302 Lisa Simmons 1459 32 New Hudson 40:34 13:04

Male Age Group: 35-39
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 5 Bryan Tomko 1481 38 South Lyon 17:56 5:47
2 16 Chris Sobczak 1463 38 South Lyon 19:19 6:13
3 27 Don Chamberlin 1271 37 South Lyon 20:25 6:35
4 43 Dennis Callovi 1263 35 Northville 21:36 6:57
5 59 Joel Cameron 1264 35 South Lyon 22:43 7:19
6 87 Erkan Danisman 1293 35 Ann Arbor 24:37 7:56
7 110 Michael Anderson 1242 38 South Lyon 25:43 8:17
8 122 James Ramsey 1420 37 Ferndale 26:29 8:32
9 149 Frank Shinkonis 1454 39 South Lyon 28:09 9:04
10 161 Michael Melville 1383 35 Plymouth 28:33 9:12
11 198 Jim Jackson 1760 35 South Lyon 30:16 9:45
12 212 Justin Sarrach 1440 38 South Lyon 31:32 10:09
13 265 Brian Dunn 1958 37 South Lyon 35:41 11:29
14 267 Scott Riees 3824 35 South Lyon 35:48 11:32

Female Age Group: 35-39
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 75 Jenny Lendrum 1361 39 Plymouth 23:51 7:41
2 96 Carrie King 1351 35 South Lyon 25:04 8:05
3 132 Maria Hicks 1332 35 South Lyon 27:19 8:48
4 156 Emily Ramos 1418 39 Howell 28:29 9:11
5 164 Karen Adragna 1240 39 New Hudson 28:37 9:13
6 178 Teresa Morelli-Sobc 1392 38 South Lyon 29:10 9:23
7 194 Carey Little 1366 35 South Lyon 30:07 9:42
8 197 Stephanie Rife 1425 36 South Lyon 30:16 9:45
9 202 Jobi Ellison 1305 39 South Lyon 30:35 9:51
10 218 Wendy Taylor 1478 39 South Lyon 31:44 10:13
11 219 Angela Dobbie 904 39 South Lyon 31:47 10:14
12 232 Dayna Britton 1257 39 Howell 32:49 10:34
13 241 Jamie Cummings 1285 36 South Lyon 33:41 10:51
14 244 Kyalina Marinkovich 895 36 South Lyon 33:53 10:55
15 248 Amy Blonde-Cammet 1253 35 South Lyon 34:12 11:01
16 256 Heather Fazio 1111 36 South Lyon 34:37 11:09
17 276 Jenni Piper 4493 36 Ypsilanti 36:36 11:47
18 290 Sarah Rembiesa 1424 36 Northville 38:15 12:19

Male Age Group: 40-44
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 51 Sean Paulsen 1402 43 South Lyon 22:24 7:13
2 60 Randall Honiss 1334 42 South Lyon 22:43 7:19
3 63 Jeremy Kuivanen 1035 40 Milford 22:55 7:23
4 92 Michael Perovich 1404 43 South Lyon 25:00 8:03
5 98 Philip Taft 1476 42 South Lyon 25:12 8:07
6 111 Todd Feliks 1310 43 South Lyon 25:45 8:18
7 141 Chris Crawford 1282 44 Novi 27:36 8:53
8 168 Eric Wright 3818 42 South Lyon 28:44 9:15
9 181 Brian Mackey 836 41 South Lyon 29:20 9:27
10 182 Brian Elliston 1306 44 South Lyon 29:21 9:27
11 201 Douglas Stock 1469 40 Brighton 30:34 9:51
12 209 Tom Riley 1428 41 South Lyon 31:20 10:05
13 225 John Killian 1348 42 New Hudson 32:15 10:23
14 260 Greg Price 1415 41 South Lyon 34:55 11:15
15 271 Garrett Hain 4483 43 South Lyon 36:13 11:40

Female Age Group: 40-44
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 79 Jodie Galbraith 1314 42 Northville 23:58 7:43
2 91 Kimberly Wing 1494 40 Pinckney 24:59 8:03
3 95 Tracy Feliks 1311 42 South Lyon 25:04 8:04
4 134 Jennifer Jambor 4330 41 South Lyon 27:22 8:49
5 147 Kathryn Ziegler 4478 42 Ypsilanti 28:00 9:01
6 175 Kim Dancer 1292 40 South Lyon 29:05 9:22
7 200 Jennifer Hovey 1732 44 South Lyon 30:31 9:50
8 231 Susan Hoover 1337 44 Livonia 32:47 10:33
9 234 Holly Wright 1498 41 Highland 32:55 10:36
10 245 Krista Curtis 1291 41 South Lyon 34:04 10:58
11 246 Cheryl Stone 1470 40 South Lyon 34:04 10:58
12 263 Kimberly Killian 1349 42 New Hudson 35:17 11:22
13 272 Christine Kowalski 1355 44 South Lyon 36:28 11:45
14 278 Laurie Kuivanen 1033 42 Milford 36:41 11:49
15 281 Kimberly Myer 1062 43 Whitmore Lake 37:01 11:55
16 285 Nancy Robbert 1429 44 South Lyon 37:14 11:59
17 294 Anita Vereb 1486 43 Ann Arbor 38:37 12:26
18 297 Jennifer McPeake 1381 40 South Lyon 39:21 12:40
19 298 Connie Peters 1406 42 South Lyon 40:00 12:53
20 299 Jennifer Longstreet 1369 42 South Lyon 40:32 13:03
21 300 Tobi Sicklesteel 1456 44 South Lyon 40:32 13:03
22 303 Jennifer Jones 1340 40 South Lyon 40:35 13:04
23 307 Susan Hoy 1338 41 Northville 42:09 13:34
24 310 Karen Rupert 1431 41 South Lyon 43:59 14:10

Male Age Group: 45-49
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 26 Matthew Garant 1316 49 New Hudson 20:20 6:33
2 70 Joe Savalle 1441 46 South Lyon 23:32 7:35
3 148 Renato Santos 1438 45 Reminderville 28:02 9:02
4 151 Alan Curnow 1287 48 South Lyon 28:17 9:06
5 159 William Miller 1387 47 South Lyon 28:30 9:11
6 220 Joe Zatyko 4480 45 South Lyon 31:49 10:15
7 230 Dave Dippoliti 1298 48 South Lyon 32:35 10:30
8 238 Dan Bergin 4491 49 Pinckney 33:21 10:44

Female Age Group: 45-49
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 166 Nancy Prisby 1416 46 Novi 28:42 9:15
2 174 Karen Niemela 1977 46 Chassell 29:03 9:21
3 190 Carrie Montgomery 1390 49 Livonia 29:58 9:39
4 195 Claudia Giampa-Coyl 1320 47 Royal Oak 30:07 9:42
5 208 Tammy Shelhart 1453 48 Howell 31:10 10:02
6 229 Sheila Campbell 1266 49 South Lyon 32:34 10:29
7 264 Susannah Zatyko 4477 45 South Lyon 35:36 11:28
8 274 Coni Callan 1262 48 South Lyon 36:32 11:46
9 279 Christine Bart 1246 49 Brighton 36:42 11:49
10 293 Margot Beckerman 1248 48 Ann Arbor 38:37 12:26
11 295 Cynthia Urban 1484 47 Wixom 38:38 12:26

Male Age Group: 50-54
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 24 Thomas Nicholson 1067 54 South Lyon 19:55 6:25
2 54 Chris Williams 4326 54 Fowlerville 22:31 7:15
3 65 Frank Pawlicki 3820 54 Novi 23:22 7:32
4 68 Steve Dollway 1301 54 Milford 23:27 7:33
5 82 Mark Spencer 1467 51 Ann Arbor 24:18 7:50
6 88 Andrew Donaldson 1915 54 South Lyon 24:46 7:59
7 104 Doug Haskin 1885 52 South Lyon 25:26 8:11
8 114 Jeff Burgess 1261 52 Hartland 25:50 8:19
9 115 Greg Palarski 1401 54 Commerce Twp 25:57 8:21
10 131 David Anderson 1241 52 Ypsilanti 27:12 8:46
11 152 Todd Stone 1110 50 South Lyon 28:20 9:07
12 191 James Scott 1447 54 South Lyon 30:01 9:40
13 227 Georg Schulte 1446 53 Whitmore Lake 32:20 10:25
14 243 Ron Hopp 3819 52 Ann Arbor 33:52 10:54

Female Age Group: 50-54
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 124 Joyce Segedi 1449 54 South Lyon 26:43 8:36
2 136 Diane Wheelock 4486 50 Northville 27:27 8:50
3 186 Sandy Kalinowsky 1343 54 Novi 29:49 9:36
4 187 Allison Berent 1249 54 Novi 29:49 9:36
5 242 Gerry Garrity 1317 53 New Hudson 33:47 10:53
6 255 Patti Yerke 4474 52 South Lyon 34:37 11:09
7 284 Karen Dice 1297 53 White Lake 37:08 11:58
8 305 Lori McLaren 1379 50 South Lyon 41:38 13:24
9 313 Laurie Donaldson 1913 52 South Lyon 45:03 14:30

Male Age Group: 55-59
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 39 George Reynolds 4327 57 Pinckney 21:23 6:53
2 120 Bryan Berent 1250 55 Novi 26:11 8:26
3 129 Jack Little 1015 56 Brighton 27:01 8:42
4 139 Roger Kalinowsky 1342 57 Novi 27:33 8:52
5 315 Peter Maxfield 1612 56 South Lyon 47:55 15:26

Female Age Group: 55-59
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 193 Janden Schoeff 1445 58 South Lyon 30:06 9:41
2 226 Joan Garretson 1868 59 South Lyon 32:19 10:24
3 250 Jane Severin 1450 56 Northville 34:16 11:02
4 254 Colleen Bayoff 1072 59 Franklin 34:36 11:09
5 268 Jackie Dobson 4328 59 Northville 35:48 11:32
6 275 Debbie Little 1367 57 South Lyon 36:32 11:46
7 287 Terry Bond-Manville 1254 59 South Lyon 37:41 12:08
8 288 Leslie Hamp 1323 59 South Lyon 37:41 12:08
9 296 Roxie Geiser-Weaver 1319 58 South Lyon 39:13 12:38
10 306 Annette Edwards 1304 55 South Lyon 41:55 13:30
11 316 Geri Bresnihan 1256 55 Farmington 48:59 15:46

Male Age Group: 60-64
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 19 John Tarkowski 1902 60 Northville 19:33 6:18
2 61 Edward Recke 1422 60 Brighton 22:50 7:21
3 170 Roderick MacDonald 1373 63 Ann Arbor 28:48 9:17
4 273 Phillip Little 1368 63 South Lyon 36:32 11:46
5 280 Ken Brundage 1259 63 Northville 36:50 11:52

Female Age Group: 60-64
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 58 Donna Olson 3822 63 Southgate 22:42 7:19
2 167 Sue Stickel 1468 63 Ypsilanti 28:42 9:15
3 317 Diane Helisek 1327 62 Northville 49:00 15:46
4 318 Rose Przysiecki 1336 64 Presque Isle 51:56 16:43

Male Age Group: 65-69
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 56 Mark Cryderman 1284 67 Milford 22:35 7:16
2 89 Ken Rowe 3823 66 Southgate 24:48 7:59
3 113 Ed King 1352 65 Whitmore Lake 25:48 8:19
4 137 Tom Melville 1968 66 Northville 27:32 8:52
5 150 Jerry Mittman 1389 68 Northville 28:09 9:04
6 179 Rob Weaver 1489 67 South Lyon 29:16 9:26

Female Age Group: 65-69
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace

Male Age Group: 70-74
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 277 Thaddeus Shakoor 1451 71 Southfield 36:37 11:47

Female Age Group: 70-74
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 180 Ellen Nitz 1396 73 Brighton 29:19 9:27
2 314 Karen Scanlon 1442 71 Brighton 47:18 15:14

Male Age Group: 75-79
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace

Female Age Group: 75-79
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace

Male Age Group: 80-84
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace
1 292 Harrison Hensley 1720 81 Pinckney 38:32 12:24

Female Age Group: 80-84
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace

Male Age Group: 85-99
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace

Female Age Group: 85-99
Place Oallplace Name No. Age City Time Pace


South Lyon, MI
Provided by Race Services