2013 Tara Grant 5k

back to results

Sep. 28, 2013

2013 Tara Grant 5k
Mt. Clemens, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Tara Grant 5k - 9/28/2013 12:17:35 AM
Downtown, Mt. Clemens, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Dexter MALE 44 927 17:40.2
2 Jeff Bonwer MALE 47 949 20:51.8
3 Fiston Ndele FEMALE 99 934 21:46.2
4 MARK HACKEL MALE 51 568 22:18.3
5 VINCE VIVIANO MALE 51 693 22:20.3
6 DAMON COLLINS MALE 99 527 22:24.8
7 ROBERT ALMON MALE 42 503 23:37.2
8 Jake Welsh MALE 13 714 24:39.2
9 Craig Brozowski MALE 41 753 25:03.2
10 CURT BRIGGS MALE 54 520 25:12.6
11 PHILLIP NORIEGA MALE 26 631 25:31.5
12 BRUCE FREEBURGER MALE 62 553 25:37.9
13 Alice McGuire FEMALE 45 715 25:40.7
14 MARK EMERICK MALE 99 547 25:52.8
15 Justin Porter MALE 24 944 26:26.6
16 IAN STANDERFER MALE 10 668 26:28.2
17 TOM MCLAUGHLIN MALE 62 621 26:36.7
18 ERIK STANDERFER MALE 39 667 26:45.4
19 DANA PAVELEK FEMALE 28 634 26:48.2
20 PATTI GULLET FEMALE 52 566 26:50.9
21 Unknown Unknown MALE 0 946 26:54.8
22 Melissa Pelry FEMALE 99 917 27:24.5
23 LINDSEY STANDERFER FEMALE 12 669 27:30.9
24 RYAN SCHAVE MALE 36 647 27:42.7
25 MELVIN SYLVESTER MALE 99 683 27:47.9
26 MARGO SCHULTZ FEMALE 56 653 27:48.2
27 RACHEL DARLING FEMALE 25 534 27:48.5
28 ALEX CAPPIZZI MALE 99 523 28:08.1
29 TONYA LENONT FEMALE 23 606 28:19.6
30 ANITA MCKINNEY FEMALE 41 619 28:22.1
31 Adam Wodowski MALE 29 947 28:36.0
32 ASHANA MCPHERSON FEMALE 24 622 28:38.9
33 Geoff Crowther MALE 29 948 28:42.1
34 Michelle Sowerby FEMALE 48 913 28:55.6
35 HOLLY SCHULER FEMALE 45 652 29:05.0
36 Damian McGuire MALE 49 717 29:08.1
37 KAREN GARNER FEMALE 44 557 29:15.8
38 TIM LENONT MALE 47 605 29:35.2
39 Kristine Boettge FEMALE 34 725 29:50.3
40 Nancy MacDonald FEMALE 52 911 29:51.5
41 MIKE TATTI MALE 50 686 29:54.7
42 JENNIFER OTTINGER FEMALE 99 633 30:19.0
43 JENNA ACARI FEMALE 25 501 30:53.2
44 JENNIFER MIKLASZ FEMALE 59 626 30:60.0
45 SUZI STRAFFON FEMALE 42 678 31:12.3
46 ERIN SZACON FEMALE 35 685 31:14.2
47 MEHMED SUKANOVIC MALE 99 680 31:20.4
48 SHANA BADGLEY FEMALE 38 508 31:21.4
49 AMANDA GIRARD FEMALE 28 559 31:27.2
50 ANNE TOKARCZYK FEMALE 44 689 31:29.3
51 APRIL MAURO FEMALE 39 617 31:35.8
52 JENNIFER BALOK FEMALE 38 509 31:36.2
53 Grant Jed MALE 12 738 31:51.1
54 SHIREEN MCLAUGHLIN FEMALE 62 620 32:10.9
55 STACIE POLCYN MALE 0 639 32:17.5
56 NICOLE PERTTUNEN FEMALE 45 636 32:24.6
57 VALERIE SCHAVE FEMALE 36 648 32:44.6
58 Laurie Ackerman FEMALE 55 931 33:23.4
59 VANESSA GRAYSON FEMALE 43 562 33:40.0
60 Marie Ellis FEMALE 57 730 34:24.2
61 HEATHER PAVELEK FEMALE 25 635 34:59.7
62 PAULA PETERS FEMALE 50 637 35:21.7
63 MONTANA GREEN FEMALE 29 563 35:26.9
64 Ryan Pauli MALE 99 915 35:31.6
65 Kari Nicholson FEMALE 28 747 35:35.6
66 Katie Tocco FEMALE 25 731 36:01.5
67 JACLYN SPAULDING FEMALE 33 664 36:24.7
68 Tracy Jed FEMALE 42 739 36:25.9
69 GLORIA HESS FEMALE 36 576 36:45.7
70 KEN HESS MALE 35 577 36:45.9
71 SHAWNA GURGUL FEMALE 35 567 37:02.1
72 Elaine Smith FEMALE 43 736 37:09.9
73 ERIN CHAMBERS FEMALE 32 525 37:25.2
74 ANGELA STIO FEMALE 45 675 37:36.5
75 TERESA FERMAN FEMALE 53 548 37:53.0
76 KARRIE ARMSTRONG FEMALE 27 506 37:54.9
77 VIRGINIA CUNNINGHSM FEMALE 27 531 38:14.3
78 ROSE CAMARATA FEMALE 50 521 38:18.9
79 Lisa Brohl FEMALE 38 724 38:20.7
80 RENE STREBERGER FEMALE 44 679 38:21.9
81 Alex Streberger MALE 49 750 38:22.3
82 GAIL STARZYNSKI FEMALE 65 674 38:28.9
83 SUZIE DEPLANCKE FEMALE 52 538 38:40.0
84 Amanda Carmack FEMALE 21 942 38:56.0
85 JODIE DAVIS-HENKE FEMALE 38 535 39:22.6
86 KATIE FREESTONE FEMALE 24 554 39:30.9
87 NICOLE STOCKWELL FEMALE 25 676 39:36.6
88 DAVID SCHMIDTKE MALE 38 650 39:36.8
89 THOMAS BLANCHARD MALE 47 516 40:22.4
90 LAURA FREESTONE FEMALE 52 555 40:29.2
91 AMARIA BELCHER FEMALE 99 511 40:36.8
92 Caitlyn Oudbier FEMALE 11 973 40:38.4
93 Rachel Phillips FEMALE 6 972 40:39.6
94 Alisha Manzella FEMALE 9 732 41:09.3
95 ROSIE REICHLING FEMALE 36 642 41:27.6
96 LATOYA TAYLOR FEMALE 99 687 42:29.0
97 RUTH MANZELLA FEMALE 36 616 42:31.5
98 MARILYN RUTKOWSKI FEMALE 26 645 42:59.9
99 LISA BLANCHARD FEMALE 46 515 43:09.1
100 PAUL KOSMAN MALE 99 598 43:57.8
101 DIANA COOPER FEMALE 64 528 44:44.7
102 TINA DIETZ FEMALE 34 543 45:03.4
103 BRIAN BOWSER MALE 99 517 45:06.4
104 Annette Peters FEMALE 52 960 45:06.7
105 ROB WEUST MALE 99 696 45:13.3
106 TALEI BERGER FEMALE 99 513 45:13.7
107 Lanna Phillips FEMALE 5 974 45:20.2
108 BETH YOUNG FEMALE 41 707 45:21.3
109 Lauren Young FEMALE 10 721 45:21.8
110 JANINE HENTRICH FEMALE 47 574 45:42.6
111 GAIL HINCH FEMALE 57 579 45:43.0
112 Cali Phillips FEMALE 9 971 46:03.3
113 Edmund Pauli MALE 51 916 47:04.0
114 LOLA CASTLE FEMALE 35 524 47:29.6
115 TAMMY KALETA FEMALE 36 593 47:30.4
116 AMBER LORWAY FEMALE 99 609 47:42.7
117 NOVEMBER LORWAY FEMALE 99 610 47:43.1
118 JENNIFER ROY FEMALE 99 644 47:43.8
119 ELIZABETH DENMARK FEMALE 36 537 48:21.5
120 DEBRA WILLIAMS FEMALE 56 698 48:33.2
121 MARLENE FOX FEMALE 44 552 48:33.6
122 KIM MELTZER FEMALE 49 623 49:06.3
123 DONNA LAURETTI FEMALE 48 603 49:06.7
124 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS MALE 99 546 49:53.0
125 FILIMENA STOJANOVSKI FEMALE 99 677 49:54.6
126 DARLENE GARDNER FEMALE 99 556 50:05.0
127 AMIRA SVRAKA FEMALE 99 681 50:14.5
128 CHERYL LORKOWSKI FEMALE 52 608 50:17.9
129 KATHLEEN SCHNEIDER FEMALE 53 651 51:00.9
130 RENEE SESNIE FEMALE 59 654 51:05.9
131 CHARLES MACIOCE MALE 51 613 51:13.6
132 CATHERINE DRAGER FEMALE 52 545 51:14.1
133 Monique Viger FEMALE 36 718 51:20.4
134 ROSE HALL FEMALE 99 569 51:28.6
135 PAULA OROSZ FEMALE 99 632 51:30.0
136 DAWN SNAY FEMALE 99 659 51:34.6
137 RANDY KLIEMANN MALE 99 596 51:47.1
138 EJUB SVRAKA MALE 99 682 52:39.6
139 Maureen Guzman FEMALE 56 967 52:40.4
140 Ann Baginski FEMALE 54 965 52:41.2
141 NATHAN WRUBEL MALE 99 705 52:43.7
142 MELISSA PRUITT FEMALE 99 640 52:44.1
143 KEITH FOUKES MALE 99 551 52:46.8
144 PATRICIA SNIECIKOWSKI FEMALE 58 661 53:01.7
145 Tricia Thurner FEMALE 99 945 53:02.0
146 CHRISTINA SNIECIKOWSKI FEMALE 26 660 53:05.5
147 VICKI TRIMBOLI FEMALE 39 690 53:06.8
148 JULIA POLCYN FEMALE 14 638 53:08.5
149 Melinda Mishark FEMALE 22 722 53:17.6
150 BARB WRUBEL FEMALE 99 704 53:20.5
151 CINDI ATNIP FEMALE 99 507 53:25.1
152 HELEN HOLIDAY FEMALE 99 581 53:33.9
153 Dawn Pauli FEMALE 46 919 53:34.3
154 Denise Anne Taylor FEMALE 99 914 53:34.6
155 Rose Bruce FEMALE 99 925 53:42.5
156 Daniella Bruce FEMALE 99 924 53:47.0
157 Unknown Unknown MALE 0 936 53:47.5
158 Unknown Unknown MALE 0 938 53:52.8
159 Patti Fox FEMALE 55 964 53:53.9
160 Unknown Unknown MALE 0 966 54:17.4
161 JANICE MACDONALD FEMALE 70 612 54:20.4
162 ROBERTA NEECE FEMALE 66 629 54:20.8
163 Gina Carmack FEMALE 44 943 54:22.4
164 DENISE GISH FEMALE 51 560 54:36.0
165 JULIE TRUBE FEMALE 49 691 54:36.4
166 Andreea Bordeiano FEMALE 40 961 54:36.7
167 Michelle Ticknor FEMALE 99 957 54:54.2
168 Emily Vantiem FEMALE 20 969 54:54.5
169 Blane Vantiem MALE 50 968 54:60.0
170 CARLOS HESS MALE 16 575 55:13.0
171 DAVID SHARE MALE 99 656 55:46.7
172 CONNIE SHARE FEMALE 99 655 55:47.2
173 Jeremiah Waldron MALE 7 728 56:08.8
174 Christian Purchase MALE 8 729 56:09.6
175 KATHLEEN WALKER FEMALE 43 694 56:21.6
176 Tracy Essad FEMALE 44 959 56:22.2
177 ALICIA STANDERFER FEMALE 39 666 56:33.6
178 LINDSEY STANDERFER FEMALE 12 669 56:34.0
179 RITA WILLS FEMALE 41 703 56:36.4
180 RITA HESS FEMALE 13 578 56:37.2
181 ALEX STANDERFER MALE 8 665 56:40.4
182 JENNIFER LASZCZAK FEMALE 42 601 56:41.0
183 KRISTEN LOBSTEIN FEMALE 32 607 56:44.4
184 Nancy Standerfer FEMALE 64 930 56:44.8
185 Dawn Kramer FEMALE 52 726 56:48.9
186 Brian Dougheuty MALE 56 912 56:53.5
187 MAMIE JOHNSON FEMALE 99 587 57:13.8
188 Shelley Stiles FEMALE 99 920 57:55.2
189 Dawn Hurd FEMALE 48 922 57:55.6
190 Shirley Flisnik FEMALE 70 962 57:56.7
191 Mary Knechtges FEMALE 68 963 57:57.2
192 Marge Kamon FEMALE 73 935 57:58.8
193 Unknown Unknown MALE 0 754 58:02.3
194 MICHELLE WYPISZEWSKI FEMALE 38 706 58:10.0
195 RHONDA BRASHEARS FEMALE 99 518 58:40.4
196 RACHEL BIVENS FEMALE 34 514 58:43.3
197 L. THOMAS FEMALE 36 688 58:43.6
198 REBEKAH ALBOSTA FEMALE 25 502 58:44.0
199 GINA HARDY FEMALE 32 570 58:44.6
200 GERALDINE DALKA FEMALE 36 532 58:45.2
201 Carol Jarrett FEMALE 48 932 58:48.3
202 MARY JARRETT FEMALE 56 586 58:48.7
203 Patti Harrison FEMALE 53 910 58:49.1
204 TAMMY JURKINS FEMALE 45 592 58:55.0
205 Tiffany Gartner FEMALE 30 727 58:59.5
206 BILL JOHNSTON MALE 57 588 59:06.5
207 LORRAINE JOHNSTON FEMALE 68 589 59:08.1
208 Tara Buhmon FEMALE 28 923 59:09.0
209 Melissa Marshment FEMALE 29 918 59:09.6
210 Raeanne Michael FEMALE 99 951 1:00:21.3
211 JANICE NENNINGER FEMALE 62 630 1:00:30.8
212 MICHAEL HARM MALE 65 571 1:01:22.8
213 GINA HARDY FEMALE 32 570 1:01:23.5
214 MARY DESTRAMPE FEMALE 64 540 1:01:24.3
215 Mike Standerfer MALE 99 929 1:01:24.9
216 SARAH GUIGAR FEMALE 33 565 1:01:27.1
217 JAMIE SCHIMERS FEMALE 27 649 1:01:27.5
218 STACIE POLCYN FEMALE 42 748 1:01:27.9
219 Elizabeth Shellenbarger FEMALE 99 746 1:01:29.5
220 CANDACE DANIELS FEMALE 52 533 1:01:29.9
221 Linda Harm FEMALE 99 970 1:01:38.4
222 Abby Guilliaems FEMALE 11 743 1:01:49.0
223 Emma Guilliaems FEMALE 11 744 1:01:49.6
224 Madison Herrington FEMALE 99 745 1:01:50.2
225 DIANE HAYWARD FEMALE 99 573 1:01:53.7
226 KEITH FOUKES MALE 99 551 1:01:54.2
227 LAURIE SOLACK FEMALE 99 663 1:01:54.5
228 Jennifer Anton FEMALE 36 928 1:01:57.3
229 BRENDA DIEHR FEMALE 99 542 1:02:17.6
230 KRISTINA DEVOLDER FEMALE 43 541 1:02:17.8
231 LYNDA KRET FEMALE 47 600 1:02:18.4
232 Tabitha Marschalk FEMALE 24 954 1:02:18.9
233 Matt Hawrys MALE 29 953 1:02:19.1
234 BONITA GARZA FEMALE 78 558 1:02:19.8
235 WANDA HARRIS FEMALE 99 572 1:02:32.3
236 Gail Gabriel FEMALE 68 709 1:02:36.4
237 Unknown Unknown MALE 0 710 1:02:37.3
238 CORENE JACKSON FEMALE 99 585 1:02:43.3
239 MIKE MANGAS MALE 99 615 1:02:45.0
240 Tammy Usseny FEMALE 99 926 1:02:48.9
241 Patti Goers FEMALE 57 737 1:02:52.5
242 LINDA CHRISTEN FEMALE 99 526 1:02:53.5
243 ANN ROBINSON FEMALE 68 643 1:02:54.0
244 SANDY COUTO FEMALE 56 530 1:02:54.4
245 JUDY COULL FEMALE 99 529 1:02:55.3
246 KEN ANDERSON MALE 99 504 1:02:56.0
247 SCOTT MICK MALE 99 624 1:02:58.8
248 SCOTT GUEST MICK MALE 99 625 1:03:00.4
249 Kelly Guilliaems FEMALE 43 741 1:03:01.0
250 Chuck Guilliaems MALE 49 742 1:03:01.6
251 KAREN YOUNG FEMALE 69 708 1:03:02.3
252 Holden Brozowski MALE 10 751 1:03:02.9
253 April Brozowski FEMALE 40 752 1:03:03.6
254 CINDY JOLLY FEMALE 99 590 1:04:23.4
255 CHANTELLE JACKSON FEMALE 99 584 1:04:24.5
256 Annie Williams FEMALE 45 956 1:04:26.2
257 Edward Williams MALE 50 955 1:04:29.2
258 PAULA CAMERON FEMALE 43 522 1:04:30.3
259 LAURA LUMETTA FEMALE 47 611 1:04:31.3
260 Penny Dwoinen FEMALE 39 711 1:04:39.3
261 Tracie Elliott FEMALE 50 719 1:04:46.4
262 Lexie Fox FEMALE 66 712 1:05:00.9
263 MARCIA BASLER FEMALE 45 510 1:05:02.8
264 Carol Scheffels FEMALE 99 713 1:05:18.4
265 Katie Forrester FEMALE 8 734 1:05:19.2
266 SCOTT STANEK MALE 34 673 1:05:19.9
267 ELIZABETH STANEK FEMALE 31 672 1:05:20.6
268 CATHERINE DEDECKER FEMALE 51 536 1:05:21.5
269 SANDRA FORRESTER FEMALE 46 550 1:06:50.9
270 Ian Forrester MALE 7 733 1:07:02.5
271 MELISSA LATOSZ FEMALE 43 602 1:07:03.9
272 Carlene Cremin FEMALE 99 909 1:07:11.0
273 Donald Cremin MALE 74 908 1:07:11.6
274 Maria Montoya FEMALE 99 716 1:07:22.9
275 Pam Bieniearz FEMALE 40 952 1:07:38.5
276 Krystal Kuczancki FEMALE 31 933 1:07:39.3
277 DUSTY DESTRAMPE MALE 64 539 1:07:46.3




RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Tara Grant 5k - 9/28/2013 12:17:35 AM
Downtown, Mt. Clemens, MI


OVERALL

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Derek Dexter M 40-49 44 17:40.2




12 & UNDER

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 IAN STANDERFER M 12 & Unde 10 26:28.2
2 Grant Jed M 12 & Unde 12 31:51.1
3 Jeremiah Waldron M 12 & Unde 7 56:08.8
4 Christian Purchase M 12 & Unde 8 56:09.6
5 ALEX STANDERFER M 12 & Unde 8 56:40.4
6 Holden Brozowski M 12 & Unde 10 1:03:02.9
7 Ian Forrester M 12 & Unde 7 1:07:02.5




13-17

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jake Welsh M 13-17 13 24:39.2
2 CARLOS HESS M 13-17 16 55:13.0




18-29

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 PHILLIP NORIEGA M 18-29 26 25:31.5
2 Justin Porter M 18-29 24 26:26.6
3 Adam Wodowski M 18-29 29 28:36.0
4 Geoff Crowther M 18-29 29 28:42.1
5 Matt Hawrys M 18-29 29 1:02:19.1




30-39

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 ERIK STANDERFER M 30-39 39 26:45.4
2 RYAN SCHAVE M 30-39 36 27:42.7
3 KEN HESS M 30-39 35 36:45.9
4 DAVID SCHMIDTKE M 30-39 38 39:36.8
5 SCOTT STANEK M 30-39 34 1:05:19.9




40-49

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeff Bonwer M 40-49 47 20:51.8
2 ROBERT ALMON M 40-49 42 23:37.2
3 Craig Brozowski M 40-49 41 25:03.2
4 Damian McGuire M 40-49 49 29:08.1
5 TIM LENONT M 40-49 47 29:35.2
6 Alex Streberger M 40-49 49 38:22.3
7 THOMAS BLANCHARD M 40-49 47 40:22.4
8 Chuck Guilliaems M 40-49 49 1:03:01.6




50-59

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 MARK HACKEL M 50-59 51 22:18.3
2 VINCE VIVIANO M 50-59 51 22:20.3
3 CURT BRIGGS M 50-59 54 25:12.6
4 MIKE TATTI M 50-59 50 29:54.7
5 Edmund Pauli M 50-59 51 47:04.0
6 CHARLES MACIOCE M 50-59 51 51:13.6
7 Blane Vantiem M 50-59 50 54:60.0
8 Brian Dougheuty M 50-59 56 56:53.5
9 BILL JOHNSTON M 50-59 57 59:06.5
10 Edward Williams M 50-59 50 1:04:29.2




60-69

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 BRUCE FREEBURGER M 60-69 62 25:37.9
2 TOM MCLAUGHLIN M 60-69 62 26:36.7
3 MICHAEL HARM M 60-69 65 1:01:22.8
4 DUSTY DESTRAMPE M 60-69 64 1:07:46.3




70 & UP

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 DAMON COLLINS M 70 & Up 99 22:24.8
2 MARK EMERICK M 70 & Up 99 25:52.8
3 MELVIN SYLVESTER M 70 & Up 99 27:47.9
4 ALEX CAPPIZZI M 70 & Up 99 28:08.1
5 MEHMED SUKANOVIC M 70 & Up 99 31:20.4
6 Ryan Pauli M 70 & Up 99 35:31.6
7 PAUL KOSMAN M 70 & Up 99 43:57.8
8 BRIAN BOWSER M 70 & Up 99 45:06.4
9 ROB WEUST M 70 & Up 99 45:13.3
10 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS M 70 & Up 99 49:53.0
11 RANDY KLIEMANN M 70 & Up 99 51:47.1
12 EJUB SVRAKA M 70 & Up 99 52:39.6
13 NATHAN WRUBEL M 70 & Up 99 52:43.7
14 KEITH FOUKES M 70 & Up 99 52:46.8
15 DAVID SHARE M 70 & Up 99 55:46.7
16 Mike Standerfer M 70 & Up 99 1:01:24.9
17 KEITH FOUKES M 70 & Up 99 1:01:54.2
18 MIKE MANGAS M 70 & Up 99 1:02:45.0
19 KEN ANDERSON M 70 & Up 99 1:02:56.0
20 SCOTT MICK M 70 & Up 99 1:02:58.8
21 SCOTT GUEST MICK M 70 & Up 99 1:03:00.4
22 Donald Cremin M 70 & Up 74 1:07:11.6

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Tara Grant 5k - 9/28/2013 12:17:35 AM
Downtown, Mt. Clemens, MI


OVERALL

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Fiston Ndele F 70 & Up 99 21:46.2




12 & UNDER

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 LINDSEY STANDERFER F 12 & Unde 12 27:30.9
2 Caitlyn Oudbier F 12 & Unde 11 40:38.4
3 Rachel Phillips F 12 & Unde 6 40:39.6
4 Alisha Manzella F 12 & Unde 9 41:09.3
5 Lanna Phillips F 12 & Unde 5 45:20.2
6 Lauren Young F 12 & Unde 10 45:21.8
7 Cali Phillips F 12 & Unde 9 46:03.3
8 LINDSEY STANDERFER F 12 & Unde 12 56:34.0
9 Abby Guilliaems F 12 & Unde 11 1:01:49.0
10 Emma Guilliaems F 12 & Unde 11 1:01:49.6
11 Katie Forrester F 12 & Unde 8 1:05:19.2




13-17

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 JULIA POLCYN F 13-17 14 53:08.5
2 RITA HESS F 13-17 13 56:37.2




18-29

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 DANA PAVELEK F 18-29 28 26:48.2
2 RACHEL DARLING F 18-29 25 27:48.5
3 TONYA LENONT F 18-29 23 28:19.6
4 ASHANA MCPHERSON F 18-29 24 28:38.9
5 JENNA ACARI F 18-29 25 30:53.2
6 AMANDA GIRARD F 18-29 28 31:27.2
7 HEATHER PAVELEK F 18-29 25 34:59.7
8 MONTANA GREEN F 18-29 29 35:26.9
9 Kari Nicholson F 18-29 28 35:35.6
10 Katie Tocco F 18-29 25 36:01.5
11 KARRIE ARMSTRONG F 18-29 27 37:54.9
12 VIRGINIA CUNNINGHSM F 18-29 27 38:14.3
13 Amanda Carmack F 18-29 21 38:56.0
14 KATIE FREESTONE F 18-29 24 39:30.9
15 NICOLE STOCKWELL F 18-29 25 39:36.6
16 MARILYN RUTKOWSKI F 18-29 26 42:59.9
17 CHRISTINA SNIECIKOWSKI F 18-29 26 53:05.5
18 Melinda Mishark F 18-29 22 53:17.6
19 Emily Vantiem F 18-29 20 54:54.5
20 REBEKAH ALBOSTA F 18-29 25 58:44.0
21 Tara Buhmon F 18-29 28 59:09.0
22 Melissa Marshment F 18-29 29 59:09.6
23 JAMIE SCHIMERS F 18-29 27 1:01:27.5
24 Tabitha Marschalk F 18-29 24 1:02:18.9




30-39

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Kristine Boettge F 30-39 34 29:50.3
2 ERIN SZACON F 30-39 35 31:14.2
3 SHANA BADGLEY F 30-39 38 31:21.4
4 APRIL MAURO F 30-39 39 31:35.8
5 JENNIFER BALOK F 30-39 38 31:36.2
6 VALERIE SCHAVE F 30-39 36 32:44.6
7 JACLYN SPAULDING F 30-39 33 36:24.7
8 GLORIA HESS F 30-39 36 36:45.7
9 SHAWNA GURGUL F 30-39 35 37:02.1
10 ERIN CHAMBERS F 30-39 32 37:25.2
11 Lisa Brohl F 30-39 38 38:20.7
12 JODIE DAVIS-HENKE F 30-39 38 39:22.6
13 ROSIE REICHLING F 30-39 36 41:27.6
14 RUTH MANZELLA F 30-39 36 42:31.5
15 TINA DIETZ F 30-39 34 45:03.4
16 LOLA CASTLE F 30-39 35 47:29.6
17 TAMMY KALETA F 30-39 36 47:30.4
18 ELIZABETH DENMARK F 30-39 36 48:21.5
19 Monique Viger F 30-39 36 51:20.4
20 VICKI TRIMBOLI F 30-39 39 53:06.8
21 ALICIA STANDERFER F 30-39 39 56:33.6
22 KRISTEN LOBSTEIN F 30-39 32 56:44.4
23 MICHELLE WYPISZEWSKI F 30-39 38 58:10.0
24 RACHEL BIVENS F 30-39 34 58:43.3
25 L. THOMAS F 30-39 36 58:43.6
26 GINA HARDY F 30-39 32 58:44.6
27 GERALDINE DALKA F 30-39 36 58:45.2
28 Tiffany Gartner F 30-39 30 58:59.5
29 GINA HARDY F 30-39 32 1:01:23.5
30 SARAH GUIGAR F 30-39 33 1:01:27.1
31 Jennifer Anton F 30-39 36 1:01:57.3
32 Penny Dwoinen F 30-39 39 1:04:39.3
33 ELIZABETH STANEK F 30-39 31 1:05:20.6
34 Krystal Kuczancki F 30-39 31 1:07:39.3




40-49

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Alice McGuire F 40-49 45 25:40.7
2 ANITA MCKINNEY F 40-49 41 28:22.1
3 Michelle Sowerby F 40-49 48 28:55.6
4 HOLLY SCHULER F 40-49 45 29:05.0
5 KAREN GARNER F 40-49 44 29:15.8
6 SUZI STRAFFON F 40-49 42 31:12.3
7 ANNE TOKARCZYK F 40-49 44 31:29.3
8 NICOLE PERTTUNEN F 40-49 45 32:24.6
9 VANESSA GRAYSON F 40-49 43 33:40.0
10 Tracy Jed F 40-49 42 36:25.9
11 Elaine Smith F 40-49 43 37:09.9
12 ANGELA STIO F 40-49 45 37:36.5
13 RENE STREBERGER F 40-49 44 38:21.9
14 LISA BLANCHARD F 40-49 46 43:09.1
15 BETH YOUNG F 40-49 41 45:21.3
16 JANINE HENTRICH F 40-49 47 45:42.6
17 MARLENE FOX F 40-49 44 48:33.6
18 KIM MELTZER F 40-49 49 49:06.3
19 DONNA LAURETTI F 40-49 48 49:06.7
20 Dawn Pauli F 40-49 46 53:34.3
21 Gina Carmack F 40-49 44 54:22.4
22 JULIE TRUBE F 40-49 49 54:36.4
23 Andreea Bordeiano F 40-49 40 54:36.7
24 KATHLEEN WALKER F 40-49 43 56:21.6
25 Tracy Essad F 40-49 44 56:22.2
26 RITA WILLS F 40-49 41 56:36.4
27 JENNIFER LASZCZAK F 40-49 42 56:41.0
28 Dawn Hurd F 40-49 48 57:55.6
29 Carol Jarrett F 40-49 48 58:48.3
30 TAMMY JURKINS F 40-49 45 58:55.0
31 STACIE POLCYN F 40-49 42 1:01:27.9
32 KRISTINA DEVOLDER F 40-49 43 1:02:17.8
33 LYNDA KRET F 40-49 47 1:02:18.4
34 Kelly Guilliaems F 40-49 43 1:03:01.0
35 April Brozowski F 40-49 40 1:03:03.6
36 Annie Williams F 40-49 45 1:04:26.2
37 PAULA CAMERON F 40-49 43 1:04:30.3
38 LAURA LUMETTA F 40-49 47 1:04:31.3
39 MARCIA BASLER F 40-49 45 1:05:02.8
40 SANDRA FORRESTER F 40-49 46 1:06:50.9
41 MELISSA LATOSZ F 40-49 43 1:07:03.9
42 Pam Bieniearz F 40-49 40 1:07:38.5




50-59

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 PATTI GULLET F 50-59 52 26:50.9
2 MARGO SCHULTZ F 50-59 56 27:48.2
3 Nancy MacDonald F 50-59 52 29:51.5
4 JENNIFER MIKLASZ F 50-59 59 30:60.0
5 Laurie Ackerman F 50-59 55 33:23.4
6 Marie Ellis F 50-59 57 34:24.2
7 PAULA PETERS F 50-59 50 35:21.7
8 TERESA FERMAN F 50-59 53 37:53.0
9 ROSE CAMARATA F 50-59 50 38:18.9
10 SUZIE DEPLANCKE F 50-59 52 38:40.0
11 LAURA FREESTONE F 50-59 52 40:29.2
12 Annette Peters F 50-59 52 45:06.7
13 GAIL HINCH F 50-59 57 45:43.0
14 DEBRA WILLIAMS F 50-59 56 48:33.2
15 CHERYL LORKOWSKI F 50-59 52 50:17.9
16 KATHLEEN SCHNEIDER F 50-59 53 51:00.9
17 RENEE SESNIE F 50-59 59 51:05.9
18 CATHERINE DRAGER F 50-59 52 51:14.1
19 Maureen Guzman F 50-59 56 52:40.4
20 Ann Baginski F 50-59 54 52:41.2
21 PATRICIA SNIECIKOWSKI F 50-59 58 53:01.7
22 Patti Fox F 50-59 55 53:53.9
23 DENISE GISH F 50-59 51 54:36.0
24 Dawn Kramer F 50-59 52 56:48.9
25 MARY JARRETT F 50-59 56 58:48.7
26 Patti Harrison F 50-59 53 58:49.1
27 CANDACE DANIELS F 50-59 52 1:01:29.9
28 Patti Goers F 50-59 57 1:02:52.5
29 SANDY COUTO F 50-59 56 1:02:54.4
30 Tracie Elliott F 50-59 50 1:04:46.4
31 CATHERINE DEDECKER F 50-59 51 1:05:21.5




60-69

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 SHIREEN MCLAUGHLIN F 60-69 62 32:10.9
2 GAIL STARZYNSKI F 60-69 65 38:28.9
3 DIANA COOPER F 60-69 64 44:44.7
4 ROBERTA NEECE F 60-69 66 54:20.8
5 Nancy Standerfer F 60-69 64 56:44.8
6 Mary Knechtges F 60-69 68 57:57.2
7 LORRAINE JOHNSTON F 60-69 68 59:08.1
8 JANICE NENNINGER F 60-69 62 1:00:30.8
9 MARY DESTRAMPE F 60-69 64 1:01:24.3
10 Gail Gabriel F 60-69 68 1:02:36.4
11 ANN ROBINSON F 60-69 68 1:02:54.0
12 KAREN YOUNG F 60-69 69 1:03:02.3
13 Lexie Fox F 60-69 66 1:05:00.9




70 & UP

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Melissa Pelry F 70 & Up 99 27:24.5
2 JENNIFER OTTINGER F 70 & Up 99 30:19.0
3 AMARIA BELCHER F 70 & Up 99 40:36.8
4 LATOYA TAYLOR F 70 & Up 99 42:29.0
5 TALEI BERGER F 70 & Up 99 45:13.7
6 AMBER LORWAY F 70 & Up 99 47:42.7
7 NOVEMBER LORWAY F 70 & Up 99 47:43.1
8 JENNIFER ROY F 70 & Up 99 47:43.8
9 FILIMENA STOJANOVSKI F 70 & Up 99 49:54.6
10 DARLENE GARDNER F 70 & Up 99 50:05.0
11 AMIRA SVRAKA F 70 & Up 99 50:14.5
12 ROSE HALL F 70 & Up 99 51:28.6
13 PAULA OROSZ F 70 & Up 99 51:30.0
14 DAWN SNAY F 70 & Up 99 51:34.6
15 MELISSA PRUITT F 70 & Up 99 52:44.1
16 Tricia Thurner F 70 & Up 99 53:02.0
17 BARB WRUBEL F 70 & Up 99 53:20.5
18 CINDI ATNIP F 70 & Up 99 53:25.1
19 HELEN HOLIDAY F 70 & Up 99 53:33.9
20 Denise Anne Taylor F 70 & Up 99 53:34.6
21 Rose Bruce F 70 & Up 99 53:42.5
22 Daniella Bruce F 70 & Up 99 53:47.0
23 JANICE MACDONALD F 70 & Up 70 54:20.4
24 Michelle Ticknor F 70 & Up 99 54:54.2
25 CONNIE SHARE F 70 & Up 99 55:47.2
26 MAMIE JOHNSON F 70 & Up 99 57:13.8
27 Shelley Stiles F 70 & Up 99 57:55.2
28 Shirley Flisnik F 70 & Up 70 57:56.7
29 Marge Kamon F 70 & Up 73 57:58.8
30 RHONDA BRASHEARS F 70 & Up 99 58:40.4
31 Raeanne Michael F 70 & Up 99 1:00:21.3
32 Elizabeth Shellenbarger F 70 & Up 99 1:01:29.5
33 Linda Harm F 70 & Up 99 1:01:38.4
34 Madison Herrington F 70 & Up 99 1:01:50.2
35 DIANE HAYWARD F 70 & Up 99 1:01:53.7
36 LAURIE SOLACK F 70 & Up 99 1:01:54.5
37 BRENDA DIEHR F 70 & Up 99 1:02:17.6
38 BONITA GARZA F 70 & Up 78 1:02:19.8
39 WANDA HARRIS F 70 & Up 99 1:02:32.3
40 CORENE JACKSON F 70 & Up 99 1:02:43.3
41 Tammy Usseny F 70 & Up 99 1:02:48.9
42 LINDA CHRISTEN F 70 & Up 99 1:02:53.5
43 JUDY COULL F 70 & Up 99 1:02:55.3
44 CINDY JOLLY F 70 & Up 99 1:04:23.4
45 CHANTELLE JACKSON F 70 & Up 99 1:04:24.5
46 Carol Scheffels F 70 & Up 99 1:05:18.4
47 Carlene Cremin F 70 & Up 99 1:07:11.0
48 Maria Montoya F 70 & Up 99 1:07:22.9