2013 14th Annual Falcon Invitational

back to results

Sep. 28, 2013

2013 14th Annual Falcon Invitational
Dearborn, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services



14th Annual Falcon Invitational
Final Team Results
September 28, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services

Class - Boys
Varsity Boys
Division 1
Team - Dearborn Divine Child AFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:27:29 Ave Time: 17:29
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 671 Evan Oltman 12 3 3 17:19 17:19 0:00
2 672 Zachary Welker 12 5 8 17:24 34:44 0:04
3 662 David Rose 11 7 15 17:33 52:18 0:13
4 670 Dane Miller 11 8 23 17:34 1:09:53 0:14
5 669 Ryan Manglabnan 10 10 33 17:36 1:27:29 0:16

Team - University Of Detroit JesuitFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:27:20 Ave Time: 17:28
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 384 Tommy Fabian 12 1 1 17:10 17:10 0:00
2 383 Luke Bowker 10 4 5 17:21 34:32 0:11
3 386 Michael Kenney 11 6 11 17:28 52:01 0:17
4 385 Alex Hale 12 11 22 17:36 1:09:37 0:26
5 382 David Bindon 11 12 34 17:42 1:27:20 0:32
6 387 Colin O'Leary 12 14 48 18:05 1:45:26 0:54
7 388 Michael Peterson 11 17 65 18:52 2:04:18 1:41

Team - Garden CityFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:38:49 Ave Time: 19:45
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 840 J'Haira Johnson 12 2 2 17:16 17:16 0:00
2 839 Cody Hardrick 11 15 17 18:11 35:28 0:54
3 838 Derek Hackett 12 25 42 20:45 56:13 3:29
4 837 Gary Hacket 12 26 68 21:04 1:17:18 3:48
5 835 Jacob Callender 10 28 96 21:30 1:38:49 4:14
6 841 Justin Sadowski 11 29 125 21:58 2:00:47 4:41
7 836 Jacob Green 10 35 160 26:37 2:27:25 9:21

Team - Ypsilanti LincolnFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:35:36 Ave Time: 19:07
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 454 Miles Caine 9 16 16 18:22 18:22 0:00
2 453 Angelo Bunker 11 18 34 18:54 37:17 0:31
3 455 Joel Hyder 11 19 53 19:11 56:29 0:48
4 456 Connor Raines 10 20 73 19:12 1:15:41 0:49
5 452 Chris Brower 10 24 97 19:55 1:35:36 1:32

Team - Dearborn FordsonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:40:32 Ave Time: 20:06
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 715 Mohammed Faraj 12 9 9 17:35 17:35 0:00
2 718 Allen Swaidan 9 21 30 19:18 36:54 1:42
3 717 Salah Salim 12 22 52 19:45 56:39 2:09
4 720 Yasser Abusabha 10 27 79 21:28 1:18:08 3:52
5 713 Hadi Akhdar 11 30 109 22:24 1:40:32 4:48
6 714 Aladdin Alqadhi 10 32 141 23:41 2:04:14 6:05
7 727 Suleiman Nuseibeh 9 34 175 24:25 2:28:39 6:49

Team - Dearborn Edsel FordFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:53:02 Ave Time: 22:36
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 697 Manny Ortiz 11 13 13 17:58 17:58 0:00
2 699 Ahmed Shahbain 10 23 36 19:49 37:48 1:51
3 696 Ali Nasser 10 31 67 22:31 1:00:20 4:32
4 312 James Rye 33 100 24:05 1:24:26 6:06
5 695 Alex Lagreca 9 36 136 28:36 1:53:02 10:37

Team - Dearborn Divine ChildFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 666 Joseph Vanbuhler 11 Less Than 5 19:03 19:03 0:00

Division 2

Team - Dearborn Divine Child BFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:33:02 Ave Time: 18:36
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 661 Charles Reinhardt 12 4 4 18:28 18:28 0:00
2 664 Sean Soter 12 5 9 18:34 37:02 0:05
3 646 Matthew Byrne 12 6 15 18:35 55:38 0:07
4 665 David Totten 11 8 23 18:40 1:14:19 0:11
5 655 Daniel Mazur 10 9 32 18:43 1:33:02 0:14

Team - Allen Park CabriniFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:36:39 Ave Time: 19:19
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 529 Jacob Seasock 12 1 1 17:48 17:48 0:00
2 524 Bryan Giczewski 12 13 14 19:15 37:04 1:27
3 527 Justin Querry 11 14 28 19:22 56:26 1:33
4 530 Zachary Seasock 12 15 43 19:27 1:15:53 1:39
5 528 Carlos Salcido 11 22 65 20:45 1:36:39 2:57
6 525 Jonah Globke 12 24 89 21:28 1:58:07 3:40
7 531 Nikolai Tomassi 11 25 114 21:33 2:19:41 3:45
8 523 Justin Contreras 9 More Than 7 28:56 2:48:38 11:08

Team - Riverview Gabriel RichardFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:37:15 Ave Time: 19:27
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 991 Dylan Gracia 12 10 10 19:00 19:00 0:00
2 995 Jack Randles 11 11 21 19:05 38:06 0:04
3 992 Michael Look 11 12 33 19:05 57:11 0:04
4 998 Donovan Wheeler 10 16 49 19:46 1:16:58 0:46
5 990 Joe Gajda 11 19 68 20:17 1:37:15 1:16
6 997 Kyle Solesbee 9 21 89 20:30 1:57:45 1:29
7 994 Joe Partipilo 12 23 112 21:28 2:19:13 2:27

Team - Riverview CommunityFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:39:44 Ave Time: 19:56
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 978 Adam Skidmore 9 2 2 18:00 18:00 0:00
2 977 Khalif Robinson 12 7 9 18:36 36:36 0:36
3 976 Tim Rigotti 11 17 26 19:57 56:34 1:56
4 967 Jordan Chambers 10 26 52 21:35 1:18:09 3:34
5 971 Andrew Hohmann 9 27 79 21:35 1:39:44 3:35
6 968 Anthony Depaulis 9 28 107 21:48 2:01:32 3:47
7 973 Dakota Nuttell 11 29 136 21:56 2:23:29 3:56

Team - Lutheran WestlandFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:43:18 Ave Time: 20:39
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 930 Hunter Roedel 10 3 3 18:14 18:14 0:00
2 927 Ian O'Banion 11 18 21 20:00 38:15 1:45
3 932 Weslee Warren 10 20 41 20:19 58:34 2:04
4 926 Garrett Kempf 10 30 71 22:02 1:20:36 3:47
5 929 Matt Reddeman 9 31 102 22:41 1:43:18 4:27
6 934 Josiah Masey 11 33 135 24:27 2:07:45 6:12
7 933 Brandon Kruger 10 34 169 24:39 2:32:25 6:24

Team - Advanced Technology AcademyFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 2:12:13 Ave Time: 26:26
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 510 Masamba Thiam 10 32 32 23:55 23:55 0:00
2 507 Leonard Phelps-Dukes 10 35 67 25:55 49:50 1:59
3 505 Dwayne Harris Jr. 10 36 103 27:20 1:17:11 3:25
4 511 Matthew Young 11 37 140 27:22 1:44:34 3:26
5 514 Omari Martin 10 38 178 27:39 2:12:13 3:43
6 509 Tim Stephens 12 39 217 30:14 2:42:27 6:18
7 512 Ja'Neru Gambril 9 40 257 102:42:27 99:36:04

Team - Dearborn Heights AnnapolisFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 736 Tristan Townsend 11 Less Than 5 19:35 19:35 0:00
2 733 Aaron Cochran 11 Less Than 5 19:39 39:15 0:04
3 735 Jesse Taylor 9 Less Than 5 23:31 1:02:46 3:55
4 732 Anmar Al-Abolidi 9 Less Than 5 27:58 1:30:45 8:22

Team - Detroit LoyolaFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 737 Demetrius Berry 10 Less Than 5 25:01 25:01 0:00
2 739 Rondell Coates 12 Less Than 5 25:21 50:23 0:19




14th Annual Falcon Invitational
Final Team Results
September 28, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services

Class - Girls
Varsity Girls
Division 1
Team - Dearborn Divine Child AFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:43:17 Ave Time: 20:39
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 679 Jackie White 11 1 1 20:08 20:08 0:00
2 673 Haley Divis 10 2 3 20:30 40:38 0:22
3 675 Ellayna Iaquaniello 11 5 8 20:45 1:01:24 0:37
4 678 Veronica Norwood 9 6 14 20:56 1:22:21 0:48
5 677 Ella Lawson 9 7 21 20:56 1:43:17 0:48
6 676 Grace Iaquaniello 9 8 29 21:12 2:04:30 1:04
7 674 Sarah Grawburg 9 9 38 21:32 2:26:02 1:24

Team - Ypsilanti LincolnFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:48:18 Ave Time: 21:39
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 428 Adela Myles 12 4 4 20:37 20:37 0:00
2 429 Jenipher Olivares 12 10 14 21:42 42:19 1:04
3 426 Marina Geider 12 11 25 21:51 1:04:11 1:14
4 427 Aleah Kramarczyk 12 12 37 21:57 1:26:08 1:19
5 425 Emily Czinski 12 13 50 22:09 1:48:18 1:32
6 424 Elaine Bradley 9 14 64 22:34 2:10:52 1:56
7 423 Erika Bournival 9 15 79 22:46 2:33:39 2:09
8 430 Kirsten Thomas 9 More Than 7 24:08 2:57:48 3:31

Team - Garden CityFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:57:22 Ave Time: 23:28
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 834 Korey Szymaniak 10 3 3 20:32 20:32 0:00
2 828 Hayley Plummer 11 17 20 23:47 44:20 3:15
3 830 Marisha Potter 12 18 38 23:49 1:08:10 3:17
4 814 Savannah Childress 11 19 57 24:33 1:32:43 4:00
5 831 Victoria Ringvelski 10 20 77 24:38 1:57:22 4:05
6 832 Lauren Risner 11 23 100 25:43 2:23:06 5:11
7 833 Samantha Schwesing 10 24 124 26:06 2:49:12 5:33

Team - Dearborn FordsonFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 2:08:16 Ave Time: 25:39
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 Israa Ali 9 16 16 23:00 23:00 0:00
2 703 Nour Eidy 10 21 37 25:02 48:03 2:01
3 710 Heidi Newman 9 25 62 26:06 1:14:09 3:05
4 708 Sarah Naser - 26 88 26:14 1:40:24 3:14
5 705 Dalya Kabbani 12 29 117 27:52 2:08:16 4:52
6 706 Iman Silim 10 30 147 27:54 2:36:11 4:54
7 704 Julia Haidar 12 31 178 30:12 3:06:23 7:11

Team - Dearborn Edsel FordFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 2:26:04 Ave Time: 29:12
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 688 Rebekka Phelps 11 22 22 25:20 25:20 0:00
2 689 Shaelynn Beaton 11 27 49 26:17 51:37 0:56
3 690 Lauren Wexel 12 28 77 26:31 1:18:08 1:10
4 687 Brooke Griffith 11 32 109 32:13 1:50:21 6:53
5 311 Molly Costantino 33 142 35:42 2:26:04 10:22

Division 2

Team - Riverview Gabriel RichardFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:48:43 Ave Time: 21:44
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 983 Casey Lyons 11 2 2 20:34 20:34 0:00
2 986 Meghan McLellan 12 4 6 21:34 42:08 1:00
3 987 Michelina Partiplio 10 5 11 21:42 1:03:51 1:08
4 985 Elena Mazurkiewicz 11 11 22 22:15 1:26:07 1:41
5 984 Katie Lyons 11 15 37 22:36 1:48:43 2:02
6 980 Erica Augustyniak 11 19 56 23:24 2:12:08 2:50
7 982 Shannon Kowalewski 11 29 85 25:04 2:37:12 4:30
8 981 Alyssa Donofrio 12 More Than 7 27:28 3:04:41 6:54

Team - Riverview CommunityFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:50:33 Ave Time: 22:06
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 955 Lillian Hill 12 3 3 21:26 21:26 0:00
2 953 Marina Goocher 11 6 9 21:43 43:10 0:16
3 954 Mackenzie Hand 10 8 17 22:04 1:05:14 0:37
4 964 Ryanna Ryan 12 9 26 22:11 1:27:26 0:44
5 957 Kaylee Kozlowski 11 17 43 23:06 1:50:33 1:40
6 959 Brooke Maher 10 18 61 23:11 2:13:44 1:44
7 956 Chambers Kirsten 12 20 81 23:34 2:37:19 2:08

Team - Lutheran WestlandFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:54:26 Ave Time: 22:53
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 919 Jenna Wisner 10 1 1 19:45 19:45 0:00
2 914 Alana Hill 12 12 13 22:16 42:02 2:31
3 913 Michelle Greening 11 16 29 22:39 1:04:41 2:53
4 917 Noelle Pierce 11 25 54 24:50 1:29:31 5:04
5 915 Allison Johnson 11 26 80 24:54 1:54:26 5:08
6 918 Rachel Wiggins 11 32 112 25:35 2:20:01 5:49
7 923 Laura Sillanpaa 10 35 147 26:35 2:46:37 6:50

Team - Dearborn Divine Child BFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:55:59 Ave Time: 23:11
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 680 Mary Kate Abraham 10 10 10 22:14 22:14 0:00
2 685 Sammy Soter 10 13 23 22:19 44:33 0:04
3 681 Mary Beuckeleare 12 14 37 22:29 1:07:03 0:14
4 682 Mary Gass 9 21 58 23:57 1:31:01 1:43
5 683 Hannah Moore 12 27 85 24:57 1:55:59 2:42
6 686 Brandi Sakulidis 9 31 116 25:20 2:21:19 3:05
7 684 Kelsey O'Brien 9 34 150 26:25 2:47:45 4:10

Team - Detroit RenaissanceFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 2:03:14 Ave Time: 24:38
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 745 Leah Spivey 12 7 7 21:52 21:52 0:00
2 740 Clarissa Barksdale 11 22 29 24:14 46:06 2:22
3 743 Kara MacHaria 10 23 52 24:24 1:10:31 2:32
4 748 Aminah Ashmon 10 33 85 25:55 1:36:27 4:03
5 755 India Davis 10 37 122 26:47 2:03:14 4:54
6 742 Peighton Childress 11 38 160 27:19 2:30:33 5:26

Team - Allen Park CabriniFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 2:09:06 Ave Time: 25:49
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Shannon Kitz 12 24 24 24:37 24:37 0:00
2 520 Kathleen Szczezny 9 28 52 25:00 49:37 0:22
3 519 Erin Lockard 12 30 82 25:11 1:14:49 0:34
4 522 Alexa Van Scyoc 12 36 118 26:39 1:41:28 2:02
5 518 Lindsey Levauve 9 39 157 27:37 2:09:06 3:00
6 521 Angela Thomson 9 40 197 31:26 2:40:32 6:48

Team - Dearborn Heights AnnapolisFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 730 Alora Fleenary 11 Less Than 5 24:59 24:59 0:00
2 729 Alexandra Clark 9 Less Than 5 26:33 51:33 1:33
3 728 Amanda Antal 9 Less Than 5 28:40 1:20:13 3:40



14th Annual Falcon Invitational
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services

Girls
Varsity Girls
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 919 Jenna Wisner Lutheran Westland 19:45 6:22/M 10
2 2 679 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child A 20:08 6:30/M 11
3 3 673 Haley Divis Dearborn Divine Child A 20:30 6:37/M 10
4 4 834 Korey Szymaniak Garden City 20:32 6:37/M 10
5 5 983 Casey Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:34 6:38/M 11
6 6 428 Adela Myles Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:37 6:39/M 12
7 7 675 Ellayna Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child A 20:45 6:42/M 11
8 8 678 Veronica Norwood Dearborn Divine Child A 20:56 6:45/M 9
9 9 677 Ella Lawson Dearborn Divine Child A 20:56 6:45/M 9
10 10 676 Grace Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child A 21:12 6:50/M 9
11 11 955 Lillian Hill Riverview Community 21:26 6:55/M 12
12 12 674 Sarah Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child A 21:32 6:57/M 9
13 13 986 Meghan McLellan Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:34 6:57/M 12
14 14 429 Jenipher Olivares Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:42 7:00/M 12
15 15 987 Michelina Partiplio Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:42 7:00/M 10
16 16 953 Marina Goocher Riverview Community 21:43 7:00/M 11
17 17 426 Marina Geider Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:51 7:03/M 12
18 18 745 Leah Spivey Detroit Renaissance 21:52 7:03/M 12
19 19 427 Aleah Kramarczyk Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:57 7:05/M 12
20 20 954 Mackenzie Hand Riverview Community 22:04 7:07/M 10
21 21 425 Emily Czinski Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:09 7:09/M 12
22 22 964 Ryanna Ryan Riverview Community 22:11 7:09/M 12
23 23 680 Mary Kate Abraham Dearborn Divine Child B 22:14 7:10/M 10
24 24 985 Elena Mazurkiewicz Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:15 7:11/M 11
25 25 914 Alana Hill Lutheran Westland 22:16 7:11/M 12
26 26 685 Sammy Soter Dearborn Divine Child B 22:19 7:12/M 10
27 27 681 Mary Beuckeleare Dearborn Divine Child B 22:29 7:15/M 12
28 28 424 Elaine Bradley Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:34 7:17/M 9
29 29 984 Katie Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:36 7:17/M 11
30 30 913 Michelle Greening Lutheran Westland 22:39 7:18/M 11
31 31 423 Erika Bournival Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:46 7:21/M 9
32 32 701 Israa Ali Dearborn Fordson 23:00 7:25/M 9
33 33 957 Kaylee Kozlowski Riverview Community 23:06 7:27/M 11
34 34 959 Brooke Maher Riverview Community 23:11 7:29/M 10
35 35 980 Erica Augustyniak Riverview Gabriel Richard 23:24 7:33/M 11
36 36 956 Chambers Kirsten Riverview Community 23:34 7:36/M 12
37 37 828 Hayley Plummer Garden City 23:47 7:40/M 11
38 38 830 Marisha Potter Garden City 23:49 7:41/M 12
39 39 682 Mary Gass Dearborn Divine Child B 23:57 7:44/M 9
40 (> 7) 430 Kirsten Thomas Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:08 7:47/M 9
41 40 740 Clarissa Barksdale Detroit Renaissance 24:14 7:49/M 11
42 41 743 Kara MacHaria Detroit Renaissance 24:24 7:52/M 10
43 42 814 Savannah Childress Garden City 24:33 7:55/M 11
44 43 517 Shannon Kitz Allen Park Cabrini 24:37 7:56/M 12
45 44 831 Victoria Ringvelski Garden City 24:38 7:57/M 10
46 45 917 Noelle Pierce Lutheran Westland 24:50 8:01/M 11
47 46 915 Allison Johnson Lutheran Westland 24:54 8:02/M 11
48 47 683 Hannah Moore Dearborn Divine Child B 24:57 8:03/M 12
49 (< 5) 730 Alora Fleenary Dearborn Heights Annapolis 24:59 8:04/M 11
50 48 520 Kathleen Szczezny Allen Park Cabrini 25:00 8:04/M 9
51 49 703 Nour Eidy Dearborn Fordson 25:02 8:05/M 10
52 50 982 Shannon Kowalewski Riverview Gabriel Richard 25:04 8:05/M 11
53 51 519 Erin Lockard Allen Park Cabrini 25:11 8:07/M 12
54 52 688 Rebekka Phelps Dearborn Edsel Ford 25:20 8:10/M 11
55 53 686 Brandi Sakulidis Dearborn Divine Child B 25:20 8:10/M 9
56 54 918 Rachel Wiggins Lutheran Westland 25:35 8:15/M 11
57 55 832 Lauren Risner Garden City 25:43 8:18/M 11
58 56 748 Aminah Ashmon Detroit Renaissance 25:55 8:22/M 10
59 57 833 Samantha Schwesing Garden City 26:06 8:25/M 10
60 58 710 Heidi Newman Dearborn Fordson 26:06 8:25/M 9
61 59 708 Sarah Naser Dearborn Fordson 26:14 8:28/M -
62 60 689 Shaelynn Beaton Dearborn Edsel Ford 26:17 8:29/M 11
63 61 684 Kelsey O'Brien Dearborn Divine Child B 26:25 8:31/M 9
64 62 690 Lauren Wexel Dearborn Edsel Ford 26:31 8:33/M 12
65 (< 5) 729 Alexandra Clark Dearborn Heights Annapolis 26:33 8:34/M 9
66 63 923 Laura Sillanpaa Lutheran Westland 26:35 8:35/M 10
67 64 522 Alexa Van Scyoc Allen Park Cabrini 26:39 8:36/M 12
68 65 755 India Davis Detroit Renaissance 26:47 8:38/M 10
69 66 742 Peighton Childress Detroit Renaissance 27:19 8:49/M 11
70 (> 7) 981 Alyssa Donofrio Riverview Gabriel Richard 27:28 8:52/M 12
71 67 518 Lindsey Levauve Allen Park Cabrini 27:37 8:55/M 9
72 68 705 Dalya Kabbani Dearborn Fordson 27:52 8:59/M 12
73 69 706 Iman Silim Dearborn Fordson 27:54 9:00/M 10
74 (< 5) 728 Amanda Antal Dearborn Heights Annapolis 28:40 9:15/M 9
75 70 704 Julia Haidar Dearborn Fordson 30:12 9:45/M 12
76 71 521 Angela Thomson Allen Park Cabrini 31:26 10:08/M 9
77 72 687 Brooke Griffith Dearborn Edsel Ford 32:13 10:24/M 11
78 73 311 Molly Costantino Dearborn Edsel Ford 35:42 11:31/M

JV
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 961 Ani Purcell Riverview Community 24:32 7:55/M 9
2 1 437 Grace Swanson Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:56 8:03/M 10
3 2 433 Alexis Guziel Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:59 8:04/M 12
4 (< 5) 916 Annalee Kuhr Lutheran Westland 25:14 8:08/M 12
5 3 634 Addison Merem Dearborn Divine Child 25:21 8:11/M 11
6 4 642 Gemma Van Buhler Dearborn Divine Child 25:25 8:12/M 9
7 5 431 Cali Curlee Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:37 8:16/M 11
8 (< 5) 825 Janine Nash Garden City 25:39 8:16/M 10
9 6 435 Jenna Kramarczyk Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:13 8:27/M 9
10 7 432 Olivia Dotson Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:16 8:28/M 9
11 8 746 Michaela White Detroit Renaissance 26:28 8:32/M 9
12 9 635 Teddy Ceccarelli Dearborn Divine Child 26:44 8:37/M 12
13 (< 5) 924 Gwen Ulrey Lutheran Westland 26:51 8:40/M 11
14 10 643 Kathleen Vanantwerp Dearborn Divine Child 26:54 8:41/M 9
15 11 438 Holly Tumbarello Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:59 8:42/M 10
16 (< 5) 821 Alyssa Hurley Garden City 27:00 8:43/M 10
17 12 765 Carrington King Detroit Renaissance 27:35 8:54/M 9
18 13 640 Lily Newcomb Dearborn Divine Child 27:45 8:57/M 9
19 14 639 Edie Metzger Dearborn Divine Child 28:13 9:06/M 9
20 (< 5) 960 Belles Niz Riverview Community 28:23 9:09/M 9
21 15 436 Leila Smith Ypsilanti Lincoln 28:48 9:17/M 11
22 16 774 Q'Ayanna Sanderlin Detroit Renaissance 28:52 9:19/M 9
23 17 758 Randi Fisher Detroit Renaissance 28:55 9:20/M 12
24 18 636 Devin Denning Dearborn Divine Child 29:03 9:22/M 9
25 19 753 Crystal Cotton Detroit Renaissance 29:03 9:22/M 10
26 (> 7) 638 Adrienne Malong Dearborn Divine Child 29:13 9:25/M 9
27 (< 5) 712 Zahraa Zriek Dearborn Fordson 29:19 9:27/M 12
28 (> 7) 641 Rachel O'Neill Dearborn Divine Child 29:24 9:29/M 12
29 20 751 Anaiya Brown-Rivers Detroit Renaissance 29:30 9:31/M 12
30 21 759 Jaelyn Funches Detroit Renaissance 29:32 9:32/M 10
31 (< 5) 925 Vanessa Voetberg Lutheran Westland 29:45 9:36/M 10
32 (> 7) 776 Sarah Welborn Detroit Renaissance 29:50 9:37/M 10
33 (< 5) 709 Hiba Nasser Dearborn Fordson 29:51 9:38/M 11
34 (< 5) 501 Anina Hickman Advanced Technology Academy 31:05 10:02/M 10
35 (< 5) 702 Deena Atoui Dearborn Fordson 31:12 10:04/M 11
36 (> 7) 756 Jeanea Dunbar Detroit Renaissance 31:30 10:10/M 10
37 (> 7) 637 Caroline Heise Dearborn Divine Child 32:34 10:30/M 11
38 (> 7) 754 Lauren Crymes Detroit Renaissance 33:09 10:42/M 9
39 (< 5) 922 Jillian Matasovsky Lutheran Westland 33:25 10:47/M 10
40 (> 7) 760 Tayla Henderson Detroit Renaissance 34:45 11:13/M 12
41 (> 7) 772 Yolanda Perry Detroit Renaissance 35:45 11:32/M 10
42 (> 7) 771 Princess Onwenu Detroit Renaissance 36:24 11:45/M 10
43 (> 7) 747 Alex Ambrose Detroit Renaissance 38:14 12:20/M 11
44 (> 7) 769 Rachael McCree Detroit Renaissance 38:20 12:22/M 10
45 (< 5) 829 Amanda Pomorski Garden City 38:27 12:24/M 9
46 (< 5) 952 Malwitz Asia Riverview Community 43:03 13:53/M 9
47 (> 7) 750 Lyric Bell Detroit Renaissance 55:05 17:46/M 10

K-6th Grade
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 313 Haley Aho Allen Park Cabrini MS 7:35 6:19/M
2 2 552 Maria Beyst Allen Park Middle School 7:59 6:39/M 6
3 3 314 Brooke Aho Allen Park Cabrini MS 8:05 6:44/M
4 4 883 Rylie Scharlach Lincoln K-6 8:10 6:48/M 6
5 (< 5) 784 Avery Budz Divine Child K-6 8:16 6:53/M 6
6 5 557 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park Middle School 8:25 7:01/M 6
7 (< 5) 778 Allison Meyers Divine Child K-6 8:29 7:04/M 4
8 6 339 Angela Cabalang St Pius X Catholic K-6 8:41 7:14/M 6
9 7 571 Kyleigh Richards Allen Park Middle School 8:41 7:14/M 6
10 8 315 Lindsey Aho Allen Park Cabrini MS 8:44 7:17/M
11 9 873 Madelyn Jankowski Lincoln K-6 8:45 7:18/M 6
12 10 334 Julia Lizak St Pius X Catholic K-6 8:58 7:28/M 4
13 11 888 Caroline Stone Lincoln K-6 9:09 7:38/M 5
14 12 337 Emma Burgess St Pius X Catholic K-6 9:14 7:42/M 6
15 13 874 Bryanna Kramarczyk Lincoln K-6 9:23 7:49/M 6
16 14 340 Francesca Depaulis St Pius X Catholic K-6 9:24 7:50/M 5
17 15 871 Alexia Easley Lincoln K-6 9:26 7:52/M 6
18 16 320 Katelyn Carmodo Allen Park Cabrini MS 9:27 7:53/M
19 17 338 Olivia Byrd St Pius X Catholic K-6 9:36 8:00/M 4
20 (< 5) 946 Jasmine Gonzalez OW Best K-6 9:37 8:01/M 6
21 18 570 Kalista Petan Allen Park Middle School 9:38 8:02/M 6
22 (< 5) 785 Isabella Genise Divine Child K-6 9:52 8:13/M 6
23 19 864 Rylee Bueshlein Lincoln K-6 9:53 8:14/M 6
24 20 329 Emma Gower St Pius X Catholic K-6 10:01 8:21/M 5
25 21 882 Corinthia Roach Lincoln K-6 10:12 8:30/M 6
26 (< 5) 359 Emma Myers St. Michael the Archangel 10:16 8:33/M 5
27 22 573 Gwen Ruetz Allen Park Middle School 10:21 8:38/M 6
28 23 559 Noelle Gladoski Allen Park Middle School 10:22 8:38/M 6
29 (> 7) 875 Kiley Lewandowski Lincoln K-6 10:24 8:40/M 6
30 (< 5) 781 Carolyn Roderique Divine Child K-6 10:25 8:41/M 6
31 24 553 Amanda Bono Allen Park Middle School 10:27 8:43/M 6
32 (> 7) 554 Gabriella Chadwick Allen Park Middle School 10:40 8:53/M 6
33 (< 5) 363 Julia Skubik St. Michael the Archangel 10:42 8:55/M 6
34 25 849 Riley Wilson Guardian Lutheran 10:49 9:01/M 4
35 (> 7) 890 Lauren Walker Lincoln K-6 10:51 9:03/M 6
36 26 321 Alana Maffesoli Allen Park Cabrini MS 11:02 9:12/M
37 (> 7) 878 Elizabeth Moore Lincoln K-6 11:05 9:14/M 5
38 27 335 Kaitlyn Osmulski St Pius X Catholic K-6 11:17 9:24/M 6
39 (< 5) 630 Julia Klug Christ the King Southgate 11:26 9:32/M 5
40 (> 7) 556 Loryl Erdos Allen Park Middle School 11:45 9:48/M 6
41 (> 7) 872 Mickailyn Gerlofs Lincoln K-6 11:56 9:57/M 4
42 28 846 Brooke Stephenson Guardian Lutheran 12:00 10:00/M 4
43 29 845 Kaylee Hughes Guardian Lutheran 12:01 10:01/M 4
44 (> 7) 560 Hannah Guerra Allen Park Middle School 12:02 10:02/M 6
45 (> 7) 889 Joy Swanson Lincoln K-6 12:06 10:05/M 4
46 (> 7) 887 Alexus Statford Lincoln K-6 12:13 10:11/M 6
47 (> 7) 568 Emily Obrycki-Smith Allen Park Middle School 12:14 10:12/M 6
48 30 843 Kasey McMillan Guardian Lutheran 12:15 10:13/M 4
49 31 847 Kayla Prim Guardian Lutheran 12:19 10:16/M 4
50 (< 5) 361 Emma Reider St. Michael the Archangel 12:22 10:18/M 4
51 (> 7) 880 Aubrey Lynn Newton Lincoln K-6 12:23 10:19/M 4
52 (> 7) 877 Ryley McDaniel Lincoln K-6 12:35 10:29/M 6
53 (> 7) 572 Arianna Rodriguez Allen Park Middle School 12:40 10:33/M 6
54 (> 7) 885 Christina Snyder Lincoln K-6 12:59 10:49/M 6
55 (> 7) 862 Michelle Becker Lincoln K-6 13:00 10:50/M -6
56 (> 7) 555 Samantha Clipper Allen Park Middle School 13:00 10:50/M 6
57 (> 7) 881 Ella Rich Lincoln K-6 13:02 10:52/M 2
58 32 848 Madison Cline Guardian Lutheran 13:05 10:54/M 4
59 (> 7) 866 Madison Cox Lincoln K-6 13:07 10:56/M 4
60 (> 7) 865 Avery Carlisle Lincoln K-6 13:15 11:03/M 3
61 (> 7) 576 Katie Zawol Allen Park Middle School 13:32 11:17/M 6
62 (> 7) 566 Kaitlyn Meister Allen Park Middle School 13:55 11:36/M 6
63 (> 7) 867 Samantha Cox Lincoln K-6 14:11 11:49/M 6
64 (> 7) 863 Kayla Basham Lincoln K-6 14:25 12:01/M 6
65 (> 7) 562 Kiley High Allen Park Middle School 14:53 12:24/M 6
66 (> 7) 567 Madison Miller Allen Park Middle School 14:53 12:24/M 6
67 (> 7) 561 Meagan Hayes Allen Park Middle School 15:04 12:33/M 6
68 (> 7) 563 Madelyn Jerrell Allen Park Middle School 15:09 12:38/M 6
69 (> 7) 886 Ariel Stafford Lincoln K-6 16:15 13:33/M 3

7th and 8th Grade
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 (< 5) 937 Mary Ryan Pennington Our Lady of La Salette 12:51 6:27/M 8
2 (< 5) 349 Mary Sirois St Pius X Catholic M.S. 13:04 6:34/M 7
3 1 796 Adeline Meyers Divine Child M.S. 13:13 6:38/M 7
4 2 794 Natalie Jablonski Divine Child M.S. 13:26 6:45/M 8
5 3 791 Mary Grace Collins Divine Child M.S. 14:10 7:07/M 7
6 4 364 Margaret Skubik St. Michael the Archangel 14:24 7:14/M 8
7 5 358 Kaitlin Murray St. Michael the Archangel 14:36 7:20/M 6
8 6 546 Melena Sclesky Allen Park Middle School 14:43 7:24/M 7
9 7 362 Erin Seibert St. Michael the Archangel 14:47 7:26/M 7
10 8 793 Madison Hall Divine Child M.S. 14:51 7:28/M 7
11 (< 5) 479 Mikayla Trumbla Allen Park Cabrini MS 15:05 7:35/M
12 9 355 Eleanor Dolowy St. Michael the Archangel 15:09 7:37/M 8
13 (< 5) 346 Sarah Crowell St Pius X Catholic M.S. 15:13 7:39/M 8
14 10 797 Olivia Murray Divine Child M.S. 15:43 7:54/M 7
15 11 544 Madalyn Raftis Allen Park Middle School 15:53 7:59/M 7
16 12 547 Abigail Slate Allen Park Middle School 16:00 8:02/M 7
17 13 357 Isabella Lopez St. Michael the Archangel 16:02 8:03/M 6
18 14 549 Kaylee Tucker Allen Park Middle School 16:19 8:12/M 8
19 (< 5) 478 Gabbi Genaw Allen Park Cabrini 16:26 8:15/M
20 (< 5) 347 Madison Fedele St Pius X Catholic M.S. 16:29 8:17/M 8
21 15 444 Grace Czachorski Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 16:30 8:17/M 8
22 16 446 Rebecca Hardwick Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 16:45 8:25/M 7
23 17 795 Jessica Lesinski Divine Child M.S. 17:00 8:33/M 8
24 18 540 Josie Groh Allen Park Middle School 17:09 8:37/M 7
25 19 439 Sarah Atwood Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 17:13 8:39/M 7
26 20 441 Louann Bevins Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 18:03 9:04/M 7
27 21 450 Skylar Wolfenbarger Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 18:21 9:13/M 8
28 (< 5) 938 Haden Szuber Our Lady of La Salette 18:30 9:18/M 8
29 22 442 Jenna Boterenbrood Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 18:35 9:20/M 7
30 23 536 Ava Demorow Allen Park Middle School 19:02 9:34/M 7
31 24 447 Savannah McGregor Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 19:07 9:36/M 7
32 (< 5) 852 Laura Gharios Guardian Lutheran 19:18 9:42/M 7
33 (< 5) 947 Hannah Fleenary OW Best M.S. 19:27 9:46/M 7
34 (> 7) 449 Hannah Walker Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 19:48 9:57/M 8
35 (> 7) 448 Katheryne Schmidt Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 19:53 9:59/M 8
36 (> 7) 445 Michelle Goss Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 20:22 10:14/M 8
37 25 543 Jynelle Noguera Allen Park Middle School 20:33 10:20/M 7
38 (< 5) 451 Peyton Wolfenburger Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:53 11:00/M 7
39 (> 7) 533 Cecelia Bono Allen Park Middle School 23:01 11:34/M 7
40 (> 7) 443 Gabriella Cox Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 23:23 11:45/M 8
41 (< 5) 948 Rhiannon Flores OW Best M.S. 23:58 12:03/M 8
42 (> 7) 535 Mariah Bray Allen Park Middle School 24:07 12:07/M 7
43 (> 7) 541 Kamryn Meister Allen Park Middle School 25:23 12:45/M 8
44 (> 7) 542 Emily Moya Allen Park Middle School 27:06 13:37/M 8

Boys

Varsity Boys
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 384 Tommy Fabian University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:10 5:32/M 12
2 2 840 J'Haira Johnson Garden City 17:16 5:34/M 12
3 3 671 Evan Oltman Dearborn Divine Child A 17:19 5:35/M 12
4 4 383 Luke Bowker University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:21 5:36/M 10
5 5 672 Zachary Welker Dearborn Divine Child A 17:24 5:37/M 12
6 6 386 Michael Kenney University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:28 5:38/M 11
7 7 662 David Rose Dearborn Divine Child A 17:33 5:40/M 11
8 8 670 Dane Miller Dearborn Divine Child A 17:34 5:40/M 11
9 9 715 Mohammed Faraj Dearborn Fordson 17:35 5:40/M 12
10 10 669 Ryan Manglabnan Dearborn Divine Child A 17:36 5:41/M 10
11 11 385 Alex Hale University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:36 5:41/M 12
12 12 382 David Bindon University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:42 5:43/M 11
13 13 529 Jacob Seasock Allen Park Cabrini 17:48 5:45/M 12
14 14 697 Manny Ortiz Dearborn Edsel Ford 17:58 5:48/M 11
15 15 978 Adam Skidmore Riverview Community 18:00 5:48/M 9
16 16 387 Colin O'Leary University Of Detroit Jesuit 18:05 5:50/M 12
17 17 839 Cody Hardrick Garden City 18:11 5:52/M 11
18 18 930 Hunter Roedel Lutheran Westland 18:14 5:53/M 10
19 19 454 Miles Caine Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:22 5:55/M 9
20 20 661 Charles Reinhardt Dearborn Divine Child B 18:28 5:57/M 12
21 21 664 Sean Soter Dearborn Divine Child B 18:34 5:59/M 12
22 22 646 Matthew Byrne Dearborn Divine Child B 18:35 6:00/M 12
23 23 977 Khalif Robinson Riverview Community 18:36 6:00/M 12
24 24 665 David Totten Dearborn Divine Child B 18:40 6:01/M 11
25 25 655 Daniel Mazur Dearborn Divine Child B 18:43 6:02/M 10
26 26 388 Michael Peterson University Of Detroit Jesuit 18:52 6:05/M 11
27 27 453 Angelo Bunker Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:54 6:06/M 11
28 28 991 Dylan Gracia Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:00 6:08/M 12
29 (< 5) 666 Joseph Vanbuhler Dearborn Divine Child 19:03 6:09/M 11
30 29 995 Jack Randles Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:05 6:09/M 11
31 30 992 Michael Look Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:05 6:09/M 11
32 31 455 Joel Hyder Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:11 6:11/M 11
33 32 456 Connor Raines Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:12 6:12/M 10
34 33 524 Bryan Giczewski Allen Park Cabrini 19:15 6:13/M 12
35 34 718 Allen Swaidan Dearborn Fordson 19:18 6:14/M 9
36 35 527 Justin Querry Allen Park Cabrini 19:22 6:15/M 11
37 36 530 Zachary Seasock Allen Park Cabrini 19:27 6:16/M 12
38 (< 5) 736 Tristan Townsend Dearborn Heights Annapolis 19:35 6:19/M 11
39 (< 5) 733 Aaron Cochran Dearborn Heights Annapolis 19:39 6:20/M 11
40 37 717 Salah Salim Dearborn Fordson 19:45 6:22/M 12
41 38 998 Donovan Wheeler Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:46 6:23/M 10
42 39 699 Ahmed Shahbain Dearborn Edsel Ford 19:49 6:24/M 10
43 40 452 Chris Brower Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:55 6:25/M 10
44 41 976 Tim Rigotti Riverview Community 19:57 6:26/M 11
45 42 927 Ian O'Banion Lutheran Westland 20:00 6:27/M 11
46 43 990 Joe Gajda Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:17 6:33/M 11
47 44 932 Weslee Warren Lutheran Westland 20:19 6:33/M 10
48 45 997 Kyle Solesbee Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:30 6:37/M 9
49 46 528 Carlos Salcido Allen Park Cabrini 20:45 6:42/M 11
50 47 838 Derek Hackett Garden City 20:45 6:42/M 12
51 48 837 Gary Hacket Garden City 21:04 6:48/M 12
52 49 994 Joe Partipilo Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:28 6:55/M 12
53 50 525 Jonah Globke Allen Park Cabrini 21:28 6:55/M 12
54 51 720 Yasser Abusabha Dearborn Fordson 21:28 6:55/M 10
55 52 835 Jacob Callender Garden City 21:30 6:56/M 10
56 53 531 Nikolai Tomassi Allen Park Cabrini 21:33 6:57/M 11
57 54 967 Jordan Chambers Riverview Community 21:35 6:58/M 10
58 55 971 Andrew Hohmann Riverview Community 21:35 6:58/M 9
59 56 968 Anthony Depaulis Riverview Community 21:48 7:02/M 9
60 57 973 Dakota Nuttell Riverview Community 21:56 7:05/M 11
61 58 841 Justin Sadowski Garden City 21:58 7:05/M 11
62 59 926 Garrett Kempf Lutheran Westland 22:02 7:06/M 10
63 60 713 Hadi Akhdar Dearborn Fordson 22:24 7:14/M 11
64 61 696 Ali Nasser Dearborn Edsel Ford 22:31 7:16/M 10
65 62 929 Matt Reddeman Lutheran Westland 22:41 7:19/M 9
66 (< 5) 735 Jesse Taylor Dearborn Heights Annapolis 23:31 7:35/M 9
67 63 714 Aladdin Alqadhi Dearborn Fordson 23:41 7:38/M 10
68 64 510 Masamba Thiam Advanced Technology Academy 23:55 7:43/M 10
69 65 312 James Rye Dearborn Edsel Ford 24:05 7:46/M
70 66 727 Suleiman Nuseibeh Dearborn Fordson 24:25 7:53/M 9
71 67 934 Josiah Masey Lutheran Westland 24:27 7:53/M 11
72 68 933 Brandon Kruger Lutheran Westland 24:39 7:57/M 10
73 (< 5) 737 Demetrius Berry Detroit Loyola 25:01 8:04/M 10
74 (< 5) 739 Rondell Coates Detroit Loyola 25:21 8:11/M 12
75 69 507 Leonard Phelps-Dukes Advanced Technology Academy 25:55 8:22/M 10
76 70 836 Jacob Green Garden City 26:37 8:35/M 10
77 71 505 Dwayne Harris Jr. Advanced Technology Academy 27:20 8:49/M 10
78 72 511 Matthew Young Advanced Technology Academy 27:22 8:50/M 11
79 73 514 Omari Martin Advanced Technology Academy 27:39 8:55/M 10
80 (< 5) 732 Anmar Al-Abolidi Dearborn Heights Annapolis 27:58 9:01/M 9
81 74 695 Alex Lagreca Dearborn Edsel Ford 28:36 9:14/M 9
82 (> 7) 523 Justin Contreras Allen Park Cabrini 28:56 9:20/M 9
83 75 509 Tim Stephens Advanced Technology Academy 30:14 9:45/M 12
84 76 512 Ja'Neru Gambril Advanced Technology Academy 9

JV
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 400 Leonard Froehlich University Of Detroit Jesuit 18:31 5:58/M 10
2 2 418 Connor Ruddy University Of Detroit Jesuit 18:52 6:05/M 12
3 3 413 Brandon Nast University Of Detroit Jesuit 18:57 6:07/M 11
4 4 421 Andrew Wilkins University Of Detroit Jesuit 19:10 6:11/M 12
5 5 654 Andrew Kohn Dearborn Divine Child 19:14 6:12/M 10
6 6 389 Brad Benedetto University Of Detroit Jesuit 19:35 6:19/M 12
7 7 398 Gr Dulac University Of Detroit Jesuit 19:42 6:21/M 11
8 8 407 Marcus Lee University Of Detroit Jesuit 19:47 6:23/M 11
9 9 663 George Sawaya Dearborn Divine Child 19:51 6:24/M 11
10 10 660 Dominic Raona Dearborn Divine Child 19:54 6:25/M 10
11 11 652 Tanner Kendall Dearborn Divine Child 20:00 6:27/M 9
12 (> 7) 414 Ryan Neaton University Of Detroit Jesuit 20:09 6:30/M 12
13 (> 7) 419 Michael Rymar University Of Detroit Jesuit 20:10 6:30/M 12
14 13 653 Dylan Kerry Dearborn Divine Child 20:12 6:31/M 9
15 (< 5) 996 Jaques Sirois Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:17 6:33/M 9
16 (> 7) 392 Xavier Bonfiglio University Of Detroit Jesuit 20:22 6:34/M 12
17 (< 5) 458 Vincent Roncoli Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:22 6:34/M 9
18 (> 7) 420 Kevin Sekerak University Of Detroit Jesuit 20:24 6:35/M 12
19 (< 5) 457 Aidan Boterenbrood Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:25 6:35/M 10
20 (> 7) 390 Nick Benedetto University Of Detroit Jesuit 20:35 6:38/M 10
21 (> 7) 409 Matthew Lujan University Of Detroit Jesuit 20:36 6:39/M 9
22 (< 5) 724 Hassan Hammoud Dearborn Fordson 20:44 6:41/M 9
23 (> 7) 411 Michael Moceri University Of Detroit Jesuit 20:48 6:43/M 9
24 14 645 Austin Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 20:50 6:43/M 11
25 (> 7) 396 Thomas Devoe University Of Detroit Jesuit 20:51 6:44/M 11
26 15 651 Collin Kelly Dearborn Divine Child 21:19 6:53/M 12
27 (> 7) 394 Jack Cavanaugh University Of Detroit Jesuit 21:24 6:54/M 10
28 (> 7) 402 Bradley Horvath University Of Detroit Jesuit 21:26 6:55/M 10
29 (> 7) 391 Teddy Berg University Of Detroit Jesuit 21:27 6:55/M 10
30 (> 7) 393 Matt Burr University Of Detroit Jesuit 21:31 6:56/M 10
31 (< 5) 460 Jekovan Tinsley Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:39 6:59/M 11
32 (> 7) 659 Alexander Pawelski Dearborn Divine Child 21:56 7:05/M 9
33 (< 5) 928 Matthew Parent Lutheran Westland 22:02 7:06/M 11
34 (> 7) 405 Josh Kim University Of Detroit Jesuit 22:05 7:07/M 9
35 (> 7) 668 Thomas Welsh Dearborn Divine Child 22:14 7:10/M 11
36 16 969 Max Grahl Riverview Community 22:15 7:11/M 9
37 17 970 Connor Harrison Riverview Community 22:25 7:14/M 9
38 (> 7) 417 Chris Roelant University Of Detroit Jesuit 22:31 7:16/M 12
39 (< 5) 842 Ken Sizeland Garden City 22:37 7:18/M 11
40 (> 7) 408 Matthew Lelli University Of Detroit Jesuit 22:44 7:20/M 12
41 (> 7) 410 Aidan Mitchell University Of Detroit Jesuit 22:49 7:22/M 9
42 (> 7) 647 Andrew Crawford Dearborn Divine Child 22:57 7:24/M 11
43 (> 7) 404 Colm Kilcoin University Of Detroit Jesuit 23:04 7:26/M 11
44 18 972 Chico Jordan Riverview Community 23:25 7:33/M 10
45 (> 7) 412 Brendan Mullin University Of Detroit Jesuit 23:28 7:34/M 10
46 19 979 Kyle Wasilewski Riverview Community 23:32 7:35/M 12
47 (> 7) 401 Robert Gazall University Of Detroit Jesuit 23:44 7:39/M 11
48 (< 5) 931 Owen Tague Lutheran Westland 24:17 7:50/M 10
49 20 975 Alex Pickell Riverview Community 24:23 7:52/M 9
50 (> 7) 399 Jonathan Forbes University Of Detroit Jesuit 25:18 8:10/M 10
51 (< 5) 726 Osama Hashem Dearborn Fordson 25:25 8:12/M 12
52 (> 7) 657 Matthew Orischak Dearborn Divine Child 25:26 8:12/M 10
53 (< 5) 461 Robie Webster Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:26 8:12/M 11
54 (> 7) 644 Luke Antonczak Dearborn Divine Child 26:34 8:34/M 12
55 (< 5) 935 Mitchell Meyer Lutheran Westland 27:19 8:49/M 11
56 (> 7) 648 Daniel Doyle Dearborn Divine Child 27:57 9:01/M 10
57 (< 5) 721 Mouhamed Bazzi Dearborn Fordson 28:00 9:02/M 11
58 (< 5) 936 Ray Morrison Lutheran Westland 28:07 9:04/M 10
59 (< 5) 508 Devonta Spencer Advanced Technology Academy 28:35 9:13/M 10
60 (< 5) 515 Deangelo Robinson Advanced Technology Academy 33:54 10:56/M 10

K-6th Grade
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 612 Terry Emeigh Allen Park Middle School 7:26 6:12/M 6
2 2 895 Peter Caine Lincoln K-6 7:34 6:18/M 6
3 (< 5) 945 Luke Bormann Our Lady of La Salette 7:42 6:25/M 6
4 3 900 Fenrik Goerlitz Lincoln K-6 7:55 6:36/M 6
5 (< 5) 787 Luke Oleski Divine Child K-6 7:56 6:37/M 6
6 (< 5) 322 Chase Prieur Allen Park Cabrini MS 8:05 6:44/M
7 4 371 John Herman St. Michael the Archangel 8:18 6:55/M 6
8 5 367 Dermot Dolowy St. Michael the Archangel 8:19 6:56/M 5
9 6 912 Jacob Thueme Lincoln K-6 8:21 6:58/M 5
10 (< 5) 788 Adam Polakowski Divine Child K-6 8:23 6:59/M 5
11 7 857 Nathan Tuttle Guardian Lutheran 8:24 7:00/M 5
12 8 344 Tommy Shook St Pius X Catholic K-6 8:26 7:02/M 5
13 9 342 Adam Holten St Pius X Catholic K-6 8:35 7:09/M 6
14 (< 5) 633 Samuel McCormick Christ the King Southgate 8:49 7:21/M 6
15 10 858 Jack Oberly Guardian Lutheran 8:57 7:28/M 5
16 (< 5) 790 Owen Wright Divine Child K-6 9:01 7:31/M 5
17 11 855 Ben Dickieson Guardian Lutheran 9:02 7:32/M 4
18 12 624 Abdullah Tarmoom Allen Park Middle School 9:04 7:33/M 6
19 13 902 Jordan Hackmann Lincoln K-6 9:08 7:37/M 5
20 14 907 Jacob Miner Lincoln K-6 9:10 7:38/M 4
21 15 345 Cody Towe St Pius X Catholic K-6 9:14 7:42/M 6
22 16 377 Drew Miller St. Michael the Archangel 9:14 7:42/M 6
23 17 905 Antonio Majeski Lincoln K-6 9:18 7:45/M 4
24 18 908 Jaxson Nichols Lincoln K-6 9:31 7:56/M 6
25 19 369 Daniel Ehrhart St. Michael the Archangel 9:33 7:58/M 6
26 20 620 Calvin Nagel Allen Park Middle School 9:38 8:02/M 6
27 (> 7) 898 Gabriel Fry Lincoln K-6 9:38 8:02/M 6
28 (< 5) 631 Joey Nadolski Christ the King Southgate 9:42 8:05/M 4
29 21 622 Noelle Rosales Allen Park Middle School 9:46 8:08/M 6
30 (> 7) 901 Dolan Gonzales Lincoln K-6 9:52 8:13/M 3
31 22 366 Dolowy Dermot St. Michael the Archangel 10:01 8:21/M 5
32 23 343 Evan Nazareno St Pius X Catholic K-6 10:07 8:26/M 5
33 24 853 Aedon Eland Guardian Lutheran 10:09 8:28/M 4
34 25 626 Alec Valdes Allen Park Middle School 10:18 8:35/M 6
35 (> 7) 893 Malcolm Branham Lincoln K-6 10:21 8:38/M 4
36 26 368 Liam Dolowy St. Michael the Archangel 10:23 8:39/M 4
37 (> 7) 909 Evan Richert Lincoln K-6 10:29 8:44/M 2
38 27 627 Isaac D'Onofria Allen Park Middle School 10:33 8:48/M 6
39 (> 7) 903 Nathan Hoffman Lincoln K-6 10:41 8:54/M 6
40 28 341 Zachary Trivette St Pius X Catholic K-6 10:48 9:00/M 5
41 (< 5) 316 Blake Jimenez Allen Park Cabrini MS 10:54 9:05/M
42 (< 5) 318 Kyle Fust Allen Park Cabrini MS 11:02 9:12/M
43 29 614 Nicholas Gaty Allen Park Middle School 11:12 9:20/M 6
44 (> 7) 897 Spencer Dunkle Lincoln K-6 11:22 9:28/M 4
45 (> 7) 610 Joeseph Alvarado Allen Park Middle School 11:29 9:34/M 6
46 (< 5) 632 Alex McCormick Christ the King Southgate 11:46 9:48/M 4
47 (> 7) 896 Trevin Carlisle Lincoln K-6 11:55 9:56/M 5
48 30 374 John Kemp St. Michael the Archangel 11:56 9:57/M 4
49 (< 5) 319 Max Iglesias Allen Park Cabrini MS 11:59 9:59/M
50 (> 7) 617 Austin Lepper Allen Park Middle School 12:24 10:20/M 6
51 (> 7) 615 Joe Horvath Allen Park Middle School 12:27 10:23/M 6
52 (< 5) 317 Taylor Padget Allen Park Cabrini 12:35 10:29/M
53 31 856 Alex Khoury Guardian Lutheran 12:46 10:38/M 5
54 (> 7) 625 Logan Teatsorth Allen Park Middle School 12:47 10:39/M 6
55 (> 7) 910 Eathan Smith Lincoln K-6 12:53 10:44/M 5

7th and 8th Grade
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 810 Alex Petlichkoff Divine Child M.S. 11:30 5:47/M 8
2 (< 5) 942 Zeke Bowker Our Lady of La Salette 11:31 5:47/M 8
3 (< 5) 939 Matt Austin Our Lady of La Salette 11:54 5:59/M 8
4 2 474 Nick Staub Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 12:18 6:11/M 8
5 3 802 Aaron Crane Divine Child M.S. 12:26 6:15/M 7
6 4 592 Drew Johnson Allen Park Middle School 12:38 6:21/M 8
7 (< 5) 352 Sean Hand St Pius X Catholic M.S. 12:48 6:26/M 7
8 (< 5) 353 Andrew Holten St Pius X Catholic M.S. 12:55 6:29/M 8
9 (< 5) 940 Jason Borman Our Lady of La Salette 12:58 6:31/M 7
10 (< 5) 350 Brendan Chico St Pius X Catholic M.S. 13:01 6:32/M 8
11 5 304 Sean English U of D Academy 13:15 6:39/M 8
12 6 594 John Klein Allen Park Middle School 13:16 6:40/M 7
13 7 467 Garron Little Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 13:17 6:41/M 7
14 8 379 Patrick Murray St. Michael the Archangel 13:18 6:41/M 8
15 9 470 Brenden Nagel Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 13:20 6:42/M 7
16 10 378 Matthew Miller St. Michael the Archangel 13:39 6:52/M 8
17 11 804 Cameron Godin Divine Child M.S. 13:43 6:54/M 8
18 12 811 Zane Richards Divine Child M.S. 13:55 7:00/M 8
19 13 809 Erik Norwood Divine Child M.S. 13:58 7:01/M 7
20 14 462 Eric Balanecki Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 13:59 7:02/M 7
21 15 801 Luke Ciarelli Divine Child M.S. 14:06 7:05/M 8
22 (< 5) 351 Cameron Flynn St Pius X Catholic M.S. 14:15 7:10/M 7
23 16 799 Maks Bielaczyc Divine Child M.S. 14:23 7:14/M 8
24 (> 7) 808 Justin Lesinski Divine Child M.S. 14:26 7:15/M 7
25 17 466 Trevor Hackney Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 14:27 7:16/M 8
26 18 305 Peter Chekal U of D Academy 14:30 7:17/M 8
27 19 473 Benjamin Sherman Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 14:35 7:20/M 8
28 20 307 Cyrus Allen-Lee U of D Academy 14:41 7:23/M 8
29 21 468 Nathan McConnell Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 14:46 7:25/M 7
30 22 306 Andrew Doetsch U of D Academy 14:52 7:28/M 8
31 23 589 Trevor Hanlon Allen Park Middle School 14:59 7:32/M 8
32 24 327 Joshua Berthiaume Allen Park Cabrini MS 15:02 7:33/M
33 25 480 Allen Davis Allen Park Cabrini MS 15:04 7:34/M
34 (> 7) 469 Nick Morgan Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 15:12 7:38/M 7
35 26 370 Daniel Hejka St. Michael the Archangel 15:15 7:40/M 7
36 27 323 Wyatt Slaughter Allen Park Cabrini MS 15:15 7:40/M
37 (> 7) 475 Jonathan Throne Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 15:19 7:42/M 7
38 (> 7) 800 Quinn Brick Divine Child M.S. 15:27 7:46/M 7
39 28 602 Hunter Termine Allen Park Middle School 15:28 7:46/M 8
40 29 325 Amon Moriati Allen Park Cabrini MS 15:36 7:50/M
41 (> 7) 472 Benjamin Shell Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 15:54 7:59/M 7
42 30 308 Joseph Nelson U of D Academy 15:58 8:01/M 8
43 (> 7) 471 Spencer Raines Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 16:04 8:04/M 7
44 (> 7) 806 Ethan Laszlo Divine Child M.S. 16:31 8:18/M 7
45 31 481 Julian Campitelle Allen Park Cabrini MS 16:49 8:27/M
46 32 380 Thomas Saad St. Michael the Archangel 17:05 8:35/M 7
47 33 376 Aaron Maher St. Michael the Archangel 17:06 8:36/M 8
48 34 604 Ethan Valdes Allen Park Middle School 17:24 8:45/M 8
49 35 605 Nolan Victory Allen Park Middle School 17:26 8:46/M 8
50 36 375 Dan Madigan St. Michael the Archangel 17:29 8:47/M 7
51 37 326 Tiarnen Brennan Allen Park Cabrini MS 17:48 8:57/M
52 38 585 Lucas Eccleton Allen Park Middle School 17:51 8:58/M 7
53 (> 7) 603 Daniel Thacker Allen Park Middle School 17:58 9:02/M 7
54 39 324 Matthew Solodon Allen Park Cabrini MS 18:06 9:06/M 2
55 (> 7) 596 Zane Liss Allen Park Middle School 18:18 9:12/M 8
56 (> 7) 590 Juan Hinojosa Allen Park Middle School 18:24 9:15/M 8
57 40 310 Daniel Chekal U of D Academy 18:27 9:16/M 7
58 (> 7) 600 David Pace Allen Park Middle School 18:45 9:25/M 7
59 (> 7) 597 Ethan Maurer Allen Park Middle School 19:05 9:35/M 7
60 (> 7) 606 Grady Walkup Allen Park Middle School 19:08 9:37/M 7
61 (> 7) 581 Alex Chadwick Allen Park Middle School 20:02 10:04/M 8
62 (> 7) 476 Cooper West Ypsilanti Lincoln MS 20:30 10:18/M 8
63 (> 7) 599 Peyton Mullins Allen Park Middle School 21:49 10:58/M 8
64 (> 7) 598 Shane McDonald Allen Park Middle School 22:43 11:25/M 7
65 (> 7) 593 Mason Jurko Allen Park Middle School 23:28 11:48/M 7




14th Annual Falcon Invitational
Overall Finish List
September 28, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services

Girls
Varsity Girls
Division 1
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 679 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child A 20:08 6:30/M 11
2 2 673 Haley Divis Dearborn Divine Child A 20:30 6:37/M 10
3 3 834 Korey Szymaniak Garden City 20:32 6:37/M 10
4 4 428 Adela Myles Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:37 6:39/M 12
5 5 675 Ellayna Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child A 20:45 6:42/M 11
6 6 678 Veronica Norwood Dearborn Divine Child A 20:56 6:45/M 9
7 7 677 Ella Lawson Dearborn Divine Child A 20:56 6:45/M 9
8 8 676 Grace Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child A 21:12 6:50/M 9
9 9 674 Sarah Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child A 21:32 6:57/M 9
10 10 429 Jenipher Olivares Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:42 7:00/M 12
11 11 426 Marina Geider Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:51 7:03/M 12
12 12 427 Aleah Kramarczyk Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:57 7:05/M 12
13 13 425 Emily Czinski Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:09 7:09/M 12
14 14 424 Elaine Bradley Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:34 7:17/M 9
15 15 423 Erika Bournival Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:46 7:21/M 9
16 16 701 Israa Ali Dearborn Fordson 23:00 7:25/M 9
17 17 828 Hayley Plummer Garden City 23:47 7:40/M 11
18 18 830 Marisha Potter Garden City 23:49 7:41/M 12
19 (> 7) 430 Kirsten Thomas Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:08 7:47/M 9
20 19 814 Savannah Childress Garden City 24:33 7:55/M 11
21 20 831 Victoria Ringvelski Garden City 24:38 7:57/M 10
22 21 703 Nour Eidy Dearborn Fordson 25:02 8:05/M 10
23 22 688 Rebekka Phelps Dearborn Edsel Ford 25:20 8:10/M 11
24 23 832 Lauren Risner Garden City 25:43 8:18/M 11
25 24 833 Samantha Schwesing Garden City 26:06 8:25/M 10
26 25 710 Heidi Newman Dearborn Fordson 26:06 8:25/M 9
27 26 708 Sarah Naser Dearborn Fordson 26:14 8:28/M -
28 27 689 Shaelynn Beaton Dearborn Edsel Ford 26:17 8:29/M 11
29 28 690 Lauren Wexel Dearborn Edsel Ford 26:31 8:33/M 12
30 29 705 Dalya Kabbani Dearborn Fordson 27:52 8:59/M 12
31 30 706 Iman Silim Dearborn Fordson 27:54 9:00/M 10
32 31 704 Julia Haidar Dearborn Fordson 30:12 9:45/M 12
33 32 687 Brooke Griffith Dearborn Edsel Ford 32:13 10:24/M 11
34 33 311 Molly Costantino Dearborn Edsel Ford 35:42 11:31/M

Division 2
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 919 Jenna Wisner Lutheran Westland 19:45 6:22/M 10
2 2 983 Casey Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:34 6:38/M 11
3 3 955 Lillian Hill Riverview Community 21:26 6:55/M 12
4 4 986 Meghan McLellan Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:34 6:57/M 12
5 5 987 Michelina Partiplio Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:42 7:00/M 10
6 6 953 Marina Goocher Riverview Community 21:43 7:00/M 11
7 7 745 Leah Spivey Detroit Renaissance 21:52 7:03/M 12
8 8 954 Mackenzie Hand Riverview Community 22:04 7:07/M 10
9 9 964 Ryanna Ryan Riverview Community 22:11 7:09/M 12
10 10 680 Mary Kate Abraham Dearborn Divine Child B 22:14 7:10/M 10
11 11 985 Elena Mazurkiewicz Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:15 7:11/M 11
12 12 914 Alana Hill Lutheran Westland 22:16 7:11/M 12
13 13 685 Sammy Soter Dearborn Divine Child B 22:19 7:12/M 10
14 14 681 Mary Beuckeleare Dearborn Divine Child B 22:29 7:15/M 12
15 15 984 Katie Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:36 7:17/M 11
16 16 913 Michelle Greening Lutheran Westland 22:39 7:18/M 11
17 17 957 Kaylee Kozlowski Riverview Community 23:06 7:27/M 11
18 18 959 Brooke Maher Riverview Community 23:11 7:29/M 10
19 19 980 Erica Augustyniak Riverview Gabriel Richard 23:24 7:33/M 11
20 20 956 Chambers Kirsten Riverview Community 23:34 7:36/M 12
21 21 682 Mary Gass Dearborn Divine Child B 23:57 7:44/M 9
22 22 740 Clarissa Barksdale Detroit Renaissance 24:14 7:49/M 11
23 23 743 Kara MacHaria Detroit Renaissance 24:24 7:52/M 10
24 24 517 Shannon Kitz Allen Park Cabrini 24:37 7:56/M 12
25 25 917 Noelle Pierce Lutheran Westland 24:50 8:01/M 11
26 26 915 Allison Johnson Lutheran Westland 24:54 8:02/M 11
27 27 683 Hannah Moore Dearborn Divine Child B 24:57 8:03/M 12
28 (< 5) 730 Alora Fleenary Dearborn Heights Annapolis 24:59 8:04/M 11
29 28 520 Kathleen Szczezny Allen Park Cabrini 25:00 8:04/M 9
30 29 982 Shannon Kowalewski Riverview Gabriel Richard 25:04 8:05/M 11
31 30 519 Erin Lockard Allen Park Cabrini 25:11 8:07/M 12
32 31 686 Brandi Sakulidis Dearborn Divine Child B 25:20 8:10/M 9
33 32 918 Rachel Wiggins Lutheran Westland 25:35 8:15/M 11
34 33 748 Aminah Ashmon Detroit Renaissance 25:55 8:22/M 10
35 34 684 Kelsey O'Brien Dearborn Divine Child B 26:25 8:31/M 9
36 (< 5) 729 Alexandra Clark Dearborn Heights Annapolis 26:33 8:34/M 9
37 35 923 Laura Sillanpaa Lutheran Westland 26:35 8:35/M 10
38 36 522 Alexa Van Scyoc Allen Park Cabrini 26:39 8:36/M 12
39 37 755 India Davis Detroit Renaissance 26:47 8:38/M 10
40 38 742 Peighton Childress Detroit Renaissance 27:19 8:49/M 11
41 (> 7) 981 Alyssa Donofrio Riverview Gabriel Richard 27:28 8:52/M 12
42 39 518 Lindsey Levauve Allen Park Cabrini 27:37 8:55/M 9
43 (< 5) 728 Amanda Antal Dearborn Heights Annapolis 28:40 9:15/M 9
44 40 521 Angela Thomson Allen Park Cabrini 31:26 10:08/M 9

Boys

Varsity Boys

Division 1
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 384 Tommy Fabian University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:10 5:32/M 12
2 2 840 J'Haira Johnson Garden City 17:16 5:34/M 12
3 3 671 Evan Oltman Dearborn Divine Child A 17:19 5:35/M 12
4 4 383 Luke Bowker University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:21 5:36/M 10
5 5 672 Zachary Welker Dearborn Divine Child A 17:24 5:37/M 12
6 6 386 Michael Kenney University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:28 5:38/M 11
7 7 662 David Rose Dearborn Divine Child A 17:33 5:40/M 11
8 8 670 Dane Miller Dearborn Divine Child A 17:34 5:40/M 11
9 9 715 Mohammed Faraj Dearborn Fordson 17:35 5:40/M 12
10 10 669 Ryan Manglabnan Dearborn Divine Child A 17:36 5:41/M 10
11 11 385 Alex Hale University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:36 5:41/M 12
12 12 382 David Bindon University Of Detroit Jesuit 17:42 5:43/M 11
13 13 697 Manny Ortiz Dearborn Edsel Ford 17:58 5:48/M 11
14 14 387 Colin O'Leary University Of Detroit Jesuit 18:05 5:50/M 12
15 15 839 Cody Hardrick Garden City 18:11 5:52/M 11
16 16 454 Miles Caine Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:22 5:55/M 9
17 17 388 Michael Peterson University Of Detroit Jesuit 18:52 6:05/M 11
18 18 453 Angelo Bunker Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:54 6:06/M 11
19 (< 5) 666 Joseph Vanbuhler Dearborn Divine Child 19:03 6:09/M 11
20 19 455 Joel Hyder Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:11 6:11/M 11
21 20 456 Connor Raines Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:12 6:12/M 10
22 21 718 Allen Swaidan Dearborn Fordson 19:18 6:14/M 9
23 22 717 Salah Salim Dearborn Fordson 19:45 6:22/M 12
24 23 699 Ahmed Shahbain Dearborn Edsel Ford 19:49 6:24/M 10
25 24 452 Chris Brower Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:55 6:25/M 10
26 25 838 Derek Hackett Garden City 20:45 6:42/M 12
27 26 837 Gary Hacket Garden City 21:04 6:48/M 12
28 27 720 Yasser Abusabha Dearborn Fordson 21:28 6:55/M 10
29 28 835 Jacob Callender Garden City 21:30 6:56/M 10
30 29 841 Justin Sadowski Garden City 21:58 7:05/M 11
31 30 713 Hadi Akhdar Dearborn Fordson 22:24 7:14/M 11
32 31 696 Ali Nasser Dearborn Edsel Ford 22:31 7:16/M 10
33 32 714 Aladdin Alqadhi Dearborn Fordson 23:41 7:38/M 10
34 33 312 James Rye Dearborn Edsel Ford 24:05 7:46/M
35 34 727 Suleiman Nuseibeh Dearborn Fordson 24:25 7:53/M 9
36 35 836 Jacob Green Garden City 26:37 8:35/M 10
37 36 695 Alex Lagreca Dearborn Edsel Ford 28:36 9:14/M 9

Division 2
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 529 Jacob Seasock Allen Park Cabrini 17:48 5:45/M 12
2 2 978 Adam Skidmore Riverview Community 18:00 5:48/M 9
3 3 930 Hunter Roedel Lutheran Westland 18:14 5:53/M 10
4 4 661 Charles Reinhardt Dearborn Divine Child B 18:28 5:57/M 12
5 5 664 Sean Soter Dearborn Divine Child B 18:34 5:59/M 12
6 6 646 Matthew Byrne Dearborn Divine Child B 18:35 6:00/M 12
7 7 977 Khalif Robinson Riverview Community 18:36 6:00/M 12
8 8 665 David Totten Dearborn Divine Child B 18:40 6:01/M 11
9 9 655 Daniel Mazur Dearborn Divine Child B 18:43 6:02/M 10
10 10 991 Dylan Gracia Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:00 6:08/M 12
11 11 995 Jack Randles Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:05 6:09/M 11
12 12 992 Michael Look Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:05 6:09/M 11
13 13 524 Bryan Giczewski Allen Park Cabrini 19:15 6:13/M 12
14 14 527 Justin Querry Allen Park Cabrini 19:22 6:15/M 11
15 15 530 Zachary Seasock Allen Park Cabrini 19:27 6:16/M 12
16 (< 5) 736 Tristan Townsend Dearborn Heights Annapolis 19:35 6:19/M 11
17 (< 5) 733 Aaron Cochran Dearborn Heights Annapolis 19:39 6:20/M 11
18 16 998 Donovan Wheeler Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:46 6:23/M 10
19 17 976 Tim Rigotti Riverview Community 19:57 6:26/M 11
20 18 927 Ian O'Banion Lutheran Westland 20:00 6:27/M 11
21 19 990 Joe Gajda Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:17 6:33/M 11
22 20 932 Weslee Warren Lutheran Westland 20:19 6:33/M 10
23 21 997 Kyle Solesbee Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:30 6:37/M 9
24 22 528 Carlos Salcido Allen Park Cabrini 20:45 6:42/M 11
25 23 994 Joe Partipilo Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:28 6:55/M 12
26 24 525 Jonah Globke Allen Park Cabrini 21:28 6:55/M 12
27 25 531 Nikolai Tomassi Allen Park Cabrini 21:33 6:57/M 11
28 26 967 Jordan Chambers Riverview Community 21:35 6:58/M 10
29 27 971 Andrew Hohmann Riverview Community 21:35 6:58/M 9
30 28 968 Anthony Depaulis Riverview Community 21:48 7:02/M 9
31 29 973 Dakota Nuttell Riverview Community 21:56 7:05/M 11
32 30 926 Garrett Kempf Lutheran Westland 22:02 7:06/M 10
33 31 929 Matt Reddeman Lutheran Westland 22:41 7:19/M 9
34 (< 5) 735 Jesse Taylor Dearborn Heights Annapolis 23:31 7:35/M 9
35 32 510 Masamba Thiam Advanced Technology Academy 23:55 7:43/M 10
36 33 934 Josiah Masey Lutheran Westland 24:27 7:53/M 11
37 34 933 Brandon Kruger Lutheran Westland 24:39 7:57/M 10
38 (< 5) 737 Demetrius Berry Detroit Loyola 25:01 8:04/M 10
39 (< 5) 739 Rondell Coates Detroit Loyola 25:21 8:11/M 12
40 35 507 Leonard Phelps-Dukes Advanced Technology Academy 25:55 8:22/M 10
41 36 505 Dwayne Harris Jr. Advanced Technology Academy 27:20 8:49/M 10
42 37 511 Matthew Young Advanced Technology Academy 27:22 8:50/M 11
43 38 514 Omari Martin Advanced Technology Academy 27:39 8:55/M 10
44 (< 5) 732 Anmar Al-Abolidi Dearborn Heights Annapolis 27:58 9:01/M 9
45 (> 7) 523 Justin Contreras Allen Park Cabrini 28:56 9:20/M 9
46 39 509 Tim Stephens Advanced Technology Academy 30:14 9:45/M 12
47 40 512 Ja'Neru Gambril Advanced Technology Academy 9