2013 3rd Annual Allendale Falcon Invite

back to results

Sep. 28, 2013

2013 3rd Annual Allendale Falcon Invite
Allendale High School
Allendale, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual - 9/28/2013 3:02:15 PM
Allendale High School, Allendale, MI


SCARLET

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Damien Halverson 11 Hesperia 16:06.60 1
2 Nathanial Dick 11 Grand Rapids Track 16:43.25 2
3 Max Gaft 12 Benzie Central 16:48.87 3
4 Noah Robotham 10 Benzie Central 17:03.10 4
5 Ismael Halaweh 12 Benzie Central 17:04.84 5
6 Brayden Huddleston 9 Benzie Central 17:05.76 6
7 Andrew Hayden 12 Benzie Central 17:08.26 7
8 Kyle Bailey 11 Benzie Central 17:22.21 8
9 Mitch Hoffman -4 Grand Rapids Track 17:27.50 9
10 Jake Williams 10 Benzie Central 17:29.47 10
11 Arik LaFave 10 Hesperia 17:30.43 11
12 Sam Sweet 12 Walkerville 17:52.30 12
13 Jonathon Vanderstelt 12 Hart 17:56.33 13
14 Adam Maxwell 11 Grand River Preparat 17:58.59 14
15 Franz Ude -4 Grand Rapids Track 18:04.84 15
16 Jon VanderWall -4 Grand Rapids Track 18:05.15 16
17 Troy Inman 10 Grand Rapids Track 18:05.45 17
18 Kyle Venne 9 Hesperia 18:05.95 18
19 Isaah Brown 9 Hesperia 18:07.08 19
20 Kyle Halquist 9 Grand River Preparat 18:08.59 20
21 Jeremy Bos 12 North Muskegon 18:18.11 21
22 Travess Smith 12 Hart 18:18.60 22
23 Hunter Rosema 11 Hesperia 18:18.89 23
24 Sam Inman 12 West Michigan Aviati 18:28.00 24
25 Devin Whitney 10 Hart 18:31.74 25
26 Steven Henley 11 Hopkins 18:32.87 26
27 Nathan McKeown 10 Hesperia 18:34.18 27
28 Brian Erhart 12 West Michigan Aviati 18:35.76 28
29 Juan Lugo 11 Hart 18:42.06 29
30 Collin Nielsen 9 Hesperia 18:52.81 30
31 Michael Heppe 10 Hopkins 18:54.30 31
32 Ethan Lehman 9 Creative Technologie 19:20.33 32
33 Cameron Poisson 12 Wyoming Lee 19:23.34 --
34 Perrin Kirwin 9 Walkerville 19:24.33 33
35 Josh Baragar 12 Grand River Preparat 19:30.16 34
36 Ben Hofstra 9 Grand River Preparat 19:30.46 35
37 Frank Lee 9 North Muskegon 19:31.11 36
38 Adam Werkema 9 Grand River Preparat 19:38.03 37
39 Brandon Beck 9 Creative Technologie 19:39.25 38
40 Caleb Eckl 10 Grand Rapids Track 19:45.46 39
41 Connor Durow 10 North Muskegon 19:47.59 40
42 Brandon Skinner 11 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 19:50.61 --
43 Kyle Christensen 11 West MI Academy of E 19:54.36 --
44 Ryan Kelly 9 West Michigan Aviati 20:07.02 41
45 Trent Speer 9 Walkerville 20:12.59 42
46 Carl Tanner 9 Walkerville 20:16.25 43
47 Hunter George 11 Creative Technologie 20:24.89 44
48 Jorge Evans 10 Wyoming Lee 20:25.10 --
49 Matt Hanley 12 North Muskegon 20:25.60 45
50 Sam Hardy 9 North Muskegon 20:25.90 46
51 Michael McKenzie 9 Hopkins 20:29.50 47
52 Carson Chase 10 Walkerville 20:30.44 48
53 Clayton Conner 10 Hopkins 20:40.56 49
54 Emilio Braun 10 Grand River Preparat 20:43.58 50
55 Logan Colter 9 Creative Technologie 20:44.84 51
56 Nick Belka 9 Hopkins 20:58.80 52
57 Josh Hotelling 9 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 21:01.97 --
58 Grant Gayan 9 West Michigan Aviati 21:02.94 53
59 Jonah Gale 10 Hart 21:08.42 54
60 Sean Toohey 9 West Michigan Aviati 21:13.38 55
61 Calvin Chase 10 Walkerville 21:16.80 56
62 Thomas Stoneman 12 Hart 21:28.01 57
63 Joe Stuart 11 West Michigan Aviati 21:28.39 58
64 Jeffrey Bos 10 North Muskegon 21:35.60 59
65 Alex Richardson 9 West Michigan Aviati 21:44.45 60
66 Cole Sakshaug 10 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 22:15.65 --
67 Loc Tran 10 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 23:04.01 --
68 Jonathon Carrillo 11 West MI Academy of E 23:10.54 --
69 Jacob Sohanek 12 West MI Academy of E 23:52.81 --
70 Jack Wittman 9 Hart 24:05.99 61
71 Jack Webster 10 North Muskegon 24:42.68 62
72 Josh Verberg 10 Hopkins 25:56.12 63
73 Jarod Bouma 9 Creative Technologie 27:19.03 64
74 Alec Weick 11 Hopkins 27:26.54 65
75 Kyle Herweyer 11 Creative Technologie 28:30.64 66
76 Jon Hoops 11 Creative Technologie 29:10.40 67



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Benzie Central 25 3 4 5 6 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:25:11 Average: 17:02.17 1-5 Split: 20
2 Grand Rapids Track 59 2 9 15 16 17 39 -
Total Time: 1:28:27 Average: 17:41.24 1-5 Split: 1:23
3 Hesperia 72 1 11 18 19 23 27 30
Total Time: 1:28:09 Average: 17:37.79 1-5 Split: 2:13
4 Grand River Preparat 140 14 20 34 35 37 50 -
Total Time: 1:34:46 Average: 18:57.17 1-5 Split: 1:40
5 Hart 143 13 22 25 29 54 57 61
Total Time: 1:34:38 Average: 18:55.43 1-5 Split: 3:13
6 Walkerville 178 12 33 42 43 48 56 -
Total Time: 1:38:16 Average: 19:39.19 1-5 Split: 2:39
7 North Muskegon 188 21 36 40 45 46 59 62
Total Time: 1:38:29 Average: 19:41.67 1-5 Split: 2:08
8 West Michigan Aviati 201 24 28 41 53 55 58 60
Total Time: 1:39:28 Average: 19:53.42 1-5 Split: 2:46
9 Hopkins 205 26 31 47 49 52 63 65
Total Time: 1:39:37 Average: 19:55.21 1-5 Split: 2:26
10 Creative Technologie 229 32 38 44 51 64 66 67
Total Time: 1:47:29 Average: 21:29.67 1-5 Split: 7:59



FALCON

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Donavan Brazier 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 15:47.75 1
2 Matthew Levitt 10 East Grand Rapids 16:32.58 2
3 Luke Simonds 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 16:36.92 3
4 Rylan Jaglowski 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 16:38.20 4
5 Kevin Elliott 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 16:38.94 5
6 Zak Longo 12 East Grand Rapids 16:52.31 6
7 Andrew Truszkowski 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 16:55.00 7
8 Bryce McBride 12 Grand Rapids Forest 17:04.56 8
9 Alex Clark 12 East Grand Rapids 17:06.10 9
10 Easton Schultz 10 East Grand Rapids 17:12.31 10
11 Stephen Hoffman 11 East Grand Rapids 17:13.18 11
12 Adam Bundy 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 17:17.42 12
13 Joe Clifford 12 East Grand Rapids 17:20.64 13
14 Gabe Momber 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 17:25.43 14
15 Ian Cooper 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 17:29.84 15
16 Alex Girgis 11 Grand Rapids Forest 17:32.76 16
17 Spencer Keating 12 Rockford 17:34.07 17
18 Fernando Vicente 12 East Grand Rapids 17:34.42 18
19 Josh Ball 10 Grand Rapids Forest 17:38.20 19
20 Connor Pena 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 17:38.83 20
21 Jacob Anderson 12 Grand Rapids Forest 17:43.48 21
22 Dylan Sykes 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 17:44.10 22
23 Micah Maness 12 Allendale 17:46.11 23
24 Cristino Hoban 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 17:54.84 24
25 Quinton Jennings 12 Allendale 17:55.76 25
26 Matthew MacGregor 10 Rockford 17:56.91 26
27 Chip Schmidt 12 Allendale 17:58.31 27
28 Max Churchill 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 17:59.53 28
29 Isaiah Fox 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 18:04.55 29
30 Matt Albano 12 Rockford 18:07.46 30
31 Sam Lewis 11 Rockford 18:09.41 31
32 Kenan Swihart 12 Rockford 18:11.81 32
33 Sam Austin 10 Allendale 18:13.59 33
34 Nick Choryan 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 18:16.51 34
35 Gabe Quin 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 18:19.18 35
36 Jack Wyatt 12 Rockford 18:27.01 36
37 Ben Eastburg 12 Grand Rapids Forest 18:28.38 37
38 Brad Hotovy 9 Allendale 18:29.97 38
39 Nate Goodman 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 18:30.75 39
40 Mitch Butlevics 10 Grand Rapids Forest 18:42.98 40
41 Michael Klein 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 18:43.64 41
42 Luke Bailey 11 Grand Rapids Forest 19:01.04 42
43 Paul Douglas 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 19:13.83 43
44 Kolter Mecklenburg 11 Edwardsburg 19:15.75 --
45 Evan Johnson 10 Rockford 19:19.02 44
46 Ryan Emelander 9 Allendale 19:20.94 45
47 Nathan Timmer 10 Allendale 19:32.19 46
48 DJ Bosse 11 Edwardsburg 20:03.70 --
49 Jacob Boes 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 20:20.30 47
50 Jacob Edge 11 Edwardsburg 20:27.65 --
51 Andrew Van Kirk 12 Edwardsburg 21:23.13 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Grand Rapids Kenowa 35 1 3 5 12 14 15 35
Total Time: 1:23:47 Average: 16:45.30 1-5 Split: 1:38
2 East Grand Rapids 38 2 6 9 10 11 13 18
Total Time: 1:24:57 Average: 16:59.30 1-5 Split: 41
3 Grand Rapids Catholi 86 4 7 22 24 29 34 41
Total Time: 1:27:17 Average: 17:27.34 1-5 Split: 1:27
4 Grand Rapids Forest 101 8 16 19 21 37 40 42
Total Time: 1:28:28 Average: 17:41.48 1-5 Split: 1:24
5 Rockford 136 17 26 30 31 32 36 44
Total Time: 1:29:60 Average: 17:59.94 1-5 Split: 38
6 Allendale 146 23 25 27 33 38 45 46
Total Time: 1:30:24 Average: 18:04.75 1-5 Split: 44
7 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 177 20 28 39 43 47 - -
Total Time: 1:33:44 Average: 18:44.65 1-5 Split: 2:42





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual - 9/28/2013 3:02:15 PM
Allendale High School, Allendale, MI


SCARLET



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachael Weber 11 Hopkins 19:21.84 1
2 Bryce Cutler 12 Benzie Central 19:38.55 2
3 Tegan Jackson 11 Grand River Preparat 19:40.57 --
4 Stephanie Schaub 10 Benzie Central 19:51.11 3
5 Jennie Gottardo 11 Hart 20:04.92 4
6 Avery Lowe 11 North Muskegon 20:07.54 5
7 Emily Merten 11 Walkerville 20:12.12 --
8 Sierra Albus 9 Hart 20:13.12 6
9 Alyssa Bennett 12 Benzie Central 20:15.67 7
10 Megan Heft 9 Hopkins 20:17.12 8
11 Kennedy Miedema 11 Hopkins 20:20.84 9
12 Rachael Peabody 12 Benzie Central 20:35.06 10
13 Hannah Sperry 10 Hesperia 21:09.35 11
14 Rebecca McKenzie 12 Hopkins 21:12.64 12
15 Chloe Strach 9 North Muskegon 21:16.32 13
16 Maddie Hodges 11 Hart 21:18.96 14
17 Emily Gowin 11 Hesperia 21:20.72 15
18 Makayla Huddleston 12 Benzie Central 21:22.04 16
19 Morgan Burch 9 Benzie Central 21:32.03 17
20 Taryn Kilbane 9 Hopkins 21:38.68 18
21 Kayla Purdy-Edgel 11 Hesperia 21:51.38 19
22 Alex Bieri 11 Hesperia 21:52.93 20
23 Mary Tozer 11 Hesperia 22:00.19 21
24 Brooke Schooley 10 Hesperia 22:02.73 22
25 Sabrina Smith 12 Hart 22:15.27 23
26 Mackenzie Kribbet 9 West Michigan Aviati 22:19.66 --
27 Sammy Miedema 12 Hopkins 22:23.64 24
28 Sarah Jones 12 Benzie Central 22:32.01 25
29 Maggie Whitney -4 Grand Rapids Track 23:01.92 26
30 Tess Wilson 10 North Muskegon 23:12.36 27
31 Megan Rossiter 10 North Muskegon 23:21.82 28
32 Ellen Bregg 11 Hopkins 23:25.65 29
33 Tatyanna Lawson 9 Creative Technologie 23:29.50 30
34 Annalise Van Enk 10 Creative Technologie 23:34.78 31
35 Olivia Rudicil 9 North Muskegon 23:48.58 32
36 Jenny Herrygers 11 Hart 24:01.91 33
37 Klarin Santana 10 West Michigan Aviati 24:03.79 --
38 Elisabeth Heikoop -4 Grand Rapids Track 24:09.52 34
39 Michaela Smith 12 Creative Technologie 24:18.12 35
40 Michelle Shepardson 10 Wyoming Lee 24:26.66 --
41 Makayla Dulaney 9 Grand River Preparat 24:31.12 --
42 Kayleigh Gordon 10 Hart 24:34.82 36
43 Nellie Falcon -4 Wyoming Lee 24:37.23 --
44 Rachael Naylor 11 Grand River Preparat 24:39.13 --
45 Christiana Heikoop -4 Grand Rapids Track 24:46.00 37
46 Madi Bluhm 11 North Muskegon 24:49.74 38
47 Anna Fishman 11 Wyoming Lee 24:53.51 --
48 Melanie Drum 11 Walkerville 24:58.25 --
49 Kassidy Baum 10 Hart 25:01.67 39
50 Josephine Hardman 10 North Muskegon 25:13.67 40
51 Lydia Luurtsma -4 Grand Rapids Track 25:18.66 41
52 Kara Boonenberg -4 Grand Rapids Track 25:33.24 42
53 Jennifer Rosario 11 West Michigan Aviati 25:44.82 --
54 Dani George 12 Creative Technologie 25:47.81 43
55 Emma Cozier 11 West Michigan Aviati 25:58.94 --
56 Hannah Hubbard 11 Creative Technologie 26:16.14 44
57 Destiny Heukels 10 Creative Technologie 26:40.07 45
58 Nancy Rocha-Huerta 10 Grand River Preparat 28:25.73 --
59 Kaylynn Scheidel 12 Creative Technologie 30:04.09 46
60 Desta Jordan 10 Hesperia 33:13.90 47
61 Bethany Levandowski 11 West MI Academy of E 36:42.81 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Benzie Central 38 2 3 7 10 16 17 25
Total Time: 1:41:43 Average: 20:20.49 1-5 Split: 1:44
2 Hopkins 48 1 8 9 12 18 24 29
Total Time: 1:42:52 Average: 20:34.23 1-5 Split: 2:17
3 Hart 80 4 6 14 23 33 36 39
Total Time: 1:47:55 Average: 21:34.84 1-5 Split: 3:57
4 Hesperia 86 11 15 19 20 21 22 47
Total Time: 1:48:15 Average: 21:38.92 1-5 Split: 51
5 North Muskegon 105 5 13 27 28 32 38 40
Total Time: 1:51:47 Average: 22:21.33 1-5 Split: 3:42
6 Grand Rapids Track 180 26 34 37 41 42 - -
Total Time: 2:02:50 Average: 24:33.87 1-5 Split: 2:32
7 Creative Technologie 183 30 31 35 43 44 45 46
Total Time: 2:03:27 Average: 24:41.27 1-5 Split: 2:47















FALCON



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Anderson 11 Grand Rapids Forest 19:24.16 1
2 Maryssa Depies 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 19:33.48 2
3 Micah Peel 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 19:43.33 3
4 McKenzie Richardson 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 19:49.89 4
5 Ally Destefano 10 Grand Rapids Forest 19:54.55 5
6 Ally Stapleton 10 Grand Rapids Forest 19:57.08 6
7 Catherine Stapleton 10 Grand Rapids Forest 19:57.72 7
8 Tess Gearhart 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 20:10.01 8
9 Dylann Hodgkinson 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 20:14.20 9
10 Olivia Coretti 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 20:33.32 10
11 Katie Allen 9 Grand Rapids Forest 20:38.13 11
12 Cecelia Batterbee 10 Grand Rapids Forest 20:38.73 12
13 Rachel Gohn 10 Allendale 20:41.27 13
14 Lydia Martin 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 20:56.06 14
15 Maegan Roach 11 Rockford 21:02.32 15
16 Laine Switzer 10 Rockford 21:04.86 16
17 Regan Ora 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:18.64 17
18 VonEhr Karmyn 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:19.41 18
19 Hoban Isabela 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:24.37 19
20 Jozlyn Evans 11 Allendale 21:24.92 20
21 Jackie Jernigan 10 Rockford 21:25.49 21
22 Meghan Donovan 10 Grand Rapids Forest 21:26.94 22
23 Bekah Vanderhelm 9 Allendale 21:27.28 23
24 Claire Latus-Kennedy 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:27.66 24
25 Emily Cross 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 21:28.06 25
26 Shelby Aman 11 Rockford 21:30.19 26
27 Kendra Irvine 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 21:34.61 27
28 Claire Dettloff 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 21:39.28 28
29 Amber Buskard 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 21:39.83 29
30 Kayla Veneklase 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:52.24 30
31 Sarah MacLachlan 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:53.28 31
32 Sydney VanPatten 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 21:54.11 32
33 Mary Fleming 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 21:55.76 33
34 Shanon Stenger 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:59.94 34
35 Miranda McWatters 10 Rockford 22:11.55 35
36 Annika Barnard 10 Rockford 22:13.60 36
37 Katie Cruickshank 9 Rockford 22:17.51 37
38 Lilah Parker 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 22:23.37 38
39 Layne Corner 12 Allendale 22:47.11 39
40 Aislinn Droski 10 Allendale 23:03.24 40
41 Shelbi Dyke 11 Allendale 23:03.45 41
42 Grace Hovingh 9 Allendale 23:30.39 42



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Grand Rapids Forest 30 1 5 6 7 11 12 22
Total Time: 1:39:52 Average: 19:58.33 1-5 Split: 1:14
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 42 2 3 4 8 25 27 38
Total Time: 1:40:45 Average: 20:08.96 1-5 Split: 1:55
3 Grand Rapids Kenowa 90 9 10 14 28 29 32 33
Total Time: 1:45:03 Average: 21:00.54 1-5 Split: 1:26
4 Grand Rapids Catholi 108 17 18 19 24 30 31 34
Total Time: 1:47:23 Average: 21:28.47 1-5 Split: 34
5 Rockford 113 15 16 21 26 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:47:15 Average: 21:26.89 1-5 Split: 1:10
6 Allendale 135 13 20 23 39 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:49:24 Average: 21:52.77 1-5 Split: 2:22



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual - 9/28/2013 3:02:15 PM
Allendale High School, Allendale, MI

JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Uglietta 9 East Grand Rapids 17:38.15 1
2 Jeffery Crouch 9 Benzie Central 17:38.96 2
3 Joe Jordan 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 17:43.55 3
4 Erik Molenaar 12 East Grand Rapids 17:44.25 4
5 Nick MacGeorge 10 East Grand Rapids 17:51.73 5
6 Sam Manguse 9 East Grand Rapids 17:52.19 6
7 Kenton Rossi 11 East Grand Rapids 17:56.81 7
8 Daniel Burke 12 East Grand Rapids 17:57.06 8
9 Stevie Drake 11 East Grand Rapids 18:09.36 9
10 Jhonathan Long 11 Benzie Central 18:11.63 10
11 Grant Davis 10 East Grand Rapids 18:15.74 --
12 Peter Mack 12 East Grand Rapids 18:19.49 --
13 Jacob Kelley 9 Rockford 18:23.94 11
14 Dominic Modderman 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 18:25.15 12
15 Dakota Gerard 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 18:25.89 13
16 Kyle Smith 10 Benzie Central 18:27.15 14
17 Charlie Bartosiewicz 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 18:34.12 15
18 Julian Kipke 9 Rockford 18:35.52 16
19 Sam Lake 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 18:40.17 17
20 Tyler Postema 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa 18:40.43 18
21 Taylor Mrozinski 10 Rockford 18:40.96 19
22 Zane Brooks 11 Benzie Central 18:42.56 20
23 Chris Collins 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 18:43.05 21
24 Hadley Gaines 12 East Grand Rapids 18:43.69 --
25 David Urich 12 Grand Rapids Forest 18:49.12 22
26 Earl Sain 10 East Grand Rapids 18:50.89 --
27 Davion Pearson 9 East Grand Rapids 18:53.84 --
28 Ian Jones 10 East Grand Rapids 18:55.40 --
29 Mason Schut 11 East Grand Rapids 18:57.98 --
30 Taylor Edgecomb 10 Rockford 18:59.03 23
31 Ethan Morrisson 9 Rockford 18:59.77 24
32 Isaac Carr 9 Rockford 19:00.29 25
33 Zachary Drees 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:05.74 26
34 Casey Plambeck 10 Rockford 19:07.75 27
35 Colin McDowell 10 Rockford 19:14.72 --
36 Miles Murphy 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:15.38 28
37 Drew Baloga 9 East Grand Rapids 19:18.19 --
38 Ian Reul 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:18.61 29
39 Travis Hillier 11 Benzie Central 19:19.89 30
40 Manny Morales 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:24.22 31
41 Drew Koski 12 East Grand Rapids 19:26.40 --
42 Brendan Franklin 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 19:28.42 32
43 Joe Murphy 9 East Grand Rapids 19:30.94 --
44 Eddie McIntyre 11 Allendale 19:31.16 33
45 Nathan Jefferis 11 Rockford 19:36.27 --
46 Ryan Lee 12 Grand Rapids Forest 19:37.70 34
47 Cameron Hazel 10 Rockford 19:41.61 --
48 Reid Corby 9 Grand Rapids Forest 19:42.81 35
49 Steven Hilmert 9 Allendale 19:44.31 36
50 Jake Dewey 11 Allendale 19:45.23 37
51 Jackson Lambdin 11 Allendale 19:46.11 38
52 Will Zimmerman 12 Rockford 19:46.70 --
53 Nathan Maldag 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:47.52 39
54 Maccoy Kauffman 10 Rockford 19:50.96 --
55 Chris Varga 11 Rockford 19:52.20 --
56 Jeffrey Harmon 11 Rockford 19:53.34 --
57 Liam Perdue 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:53.54 --
58 Alex Pavey 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 19:54.78 --
59 Josh Brander 9 East Grand Rapids 19:55.46 --
60 Tyler Schraudt 11 Allendale 19:56.02 40
61 Kyle Elderkin 10 East Grand Rapids 19:56.62 --
62 Douglas Ferriby 10 Rockford 20:00.67 --
63 Weston Early 10 East Grand Rapids 20:04.30 --
64 Paul Fatum 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 20:05.13 --
65 Corey Shafer 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 20:09.14 --
66 Zachary Vernum 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 20:09.34 --
67 Austin Tomko 11 Grand Rapids Forest 20:10.49 41
68 Ian Harman 12 Rockford 20:13.28 --
69 Connor Leonard 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 20:17.54 --
70 Logan Eaves 10 Hesperia 20:21.38 --
71 Kyle Finn 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 20:22.19 --
72 Joey Storch 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 20:24.58 --
73 Nick Dankowski 10 Allendale 20:27.33 42
74 Carson Klima 9 Rockford 20:31.29 --
75 Terlumun Nyamor 12 Rockford 20:34.46 --
76 Adam Kass 11 Hesperia 20:35.14 --
77 Joey Johnston 9 Benzie Central 20:35.48 43
78 John Sargent -4 Grand Rapids Track 20:36.42 --
79 Alex Searl 9 Rockford 20:37.02 --
80 Chris Selasky 11 Rockford 20:38.63 --
81 McCullah Lamp 10 Grand Rapids Forest 20:42.16 44
82 Noah Kellogg 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 20:42.46 --
83 Eric Gridley 10 Rockford 20:42.77 --
84 Christian Halquist 9 Grand River Preparat 20:43.71 45
85 Jason Black-Joseph 12 Allendale 20:48.98 46
86 Tyler Gifford 11 Allendale 20:50.54 --
87 Austin Pratt 12 Grand Rapids Forest 20:50.85 47
88 Jeremy Ortiz-Ellis 12 Rockford 20:56.92 --
89 Hayden Bretzke 9 Benzie Central 21:02.58 48
90 Taylor Plekker 9 Rockford 21:04.66 --
91 Bailey Hamblin 9 Grand Rapids Kenowa 21:06.54 49
92 Ben Collins 9 East Grand Rapids 21:08.51 --
93 Connor MacLachlan 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:10.35 --
94 Nick Westendorp 9 Grand River Preparat 21:10.70 50
95 Thomas Pavey 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:14.25 --
96 Ryan Brown 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:15.55 --
97 Tyler Schillim 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 21:19.96 --
98 Rueben Veen 10 Holland Calvary 21:27.97 --
99 Ryan DeWitt 12 Allendale 21:30.95 --
100 Joseph Hamilton 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:33.84 --
101 Ian Jenkins 9 East Grand Rapids 21:36.67 --
102 Harrison DiCocco 11 Rockford 21:42.14 --
103 Max Okros 9 Benzie Central 21:46.95 --
104 Nolan Selk 9 Allendale 21:51.09 --
105 Tate Stoetzel 10 West Michigan Aviati 21:52.57 51
106 Callahan Kornak-Kotar 9 Rockford 21:53.82 --
107 Kyle Robach 9 Rockford 21:56.09 --
108 Ben Oostendorp 9 East Grand Rapids 22:01.47 --
109 Kevin Brown 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 22:01.77 --
110 Tyler Leavenworth 9 Grand Rapids Forest 22:02.26 52
111 Colt Seeley 11 Allendale 22:02.52 --
112 Max VanSledright 9 West Michigan Aviati 22:06.80 53
113 Kevan Barissi 12 Grand Rapids Forest 22:10.36 --
114 Nick Clark 12 Rockford 22:13.12 --
115 John Donovan 12 Grand Rapids Forest 22:28.38 --
116 Ben Wilcox 9 Grand River Preparat 22:30.59 54
117 Cole Marvin 9 Grand River Preparat 22:31.80 55
118 Caleb Kwantes 9 Holland Calvary 22:36.69 --
119 Joey Krohn 11 Rockford 22:38.92 --
120 Russel Marvin 9 Grand Rapids Forest 22:45.46 --
121 Phil Wetherbee 11 West Michigan Aviati 22:46.85 56
122 Zach Timmer 9 Allendale 22:48.83 --
123 Pete Treiber 11 Grand Rapids Forest 22:53.22 --
124 Brandon Buschert 11 Rockford 23:00.27 --
125 Paul Zamarripa 12 East Grand Rapids 23:05.41 --
126 Cody Reightley 9 Benzie Central 23:10.71 --
127 Shane Barton 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 23:15.70 --
128 Jon Woodring 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 23:25.97 --
129 Nick Dewey 9 Allendale 23:33.16 --
130 Zack Oswald 10 Allendale 23:46.65 --
131 Teddy Doele 10 West Michigan Aviati 23:54.26 57
132 Gabe Milanowski 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 24:13.86 --
133 Alex Medvedenko 11 Rockford 24:17.79 --
134 Ajilan Potter 10 Grand River Preparat 24:18.45 58
135 Spencer Keane 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 24:49.14 --
136 Liam Wieringa 9 Hart 24:59.05 --
137 Will Heikoop -4 Grand Rapids Track 25:36.29 --
138 Nathan Walker 9 Grand River Preparat 25:50.88 59
139 Scott Laing 9 Benzie Central 25:51.23 --
140 Wil Koeper 10 Grand Rapids Forest 25:55.23 --
141 Willard Dold 9 Hart 26:13.24 --
142 Calvin Cook 12 West Michigan Aviati 26:21.94 60
143 Raston Gilbert 10 Holland Calvary 26:23.83 --
144 Tyler Herndon 11 West Michigan Aviati 27:03.15 61
145 Tony Darin 11 Grand River Preparat 28:23.08 62
146 Zach Kohane Benzie Central 29:08.77 --
147 Jordan Leach 12 West MI Academy of E 31:46.88 --
148 Diego Ulloa 9 Grand River Preparat 31:56.90 --
149 Adam Quinn 10 Rockford 32:24.44 --



JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 East Grand Rapids 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:29:04 Average: 17:48.63 1-5 Split: 19
2 Grand Rapids Kenowa 61 3 12 13 15 18 32 49
Total Time: 1:31:50 Average: 18:21.83 1-5 Split: 57
3 Benzie Central 76 2 10 14 20 30 43 48
Total Time: 1:32:21 Average: 18:28.04 1-5 Split: 1:41
4 Rockford 93 11 16 19 23 24 25 27
Total Time: 1:33:40 Average: 18:43.85 1-5 Split: 36
5 Grand Rapids Catholi 121 17 21 26 28 29 31 39
Total Time: 1:35:03 Average: 19:00.59 1-5 Split: 39
6 Grand Rapids Forest 176 22 34 35 41 44 47 52
Total Time: 1:39:03 Average: 19:48.46 1-5 Split: 1:54
7 Allendale 184 33 36 37 38 40 42 46
Total Time: 1:38:43 Average: 19:44.57 1-5 Split: 25
8 Grand River Preparat 262 45 50 54 55 58 59 62
Total Time: 1:51:16 Average: 22:15.05 1-5 Split: 3:35
9 West Michigan Aviati 277 51 53 56 57 60 61 -
Total Time: 1:57:03 Average: 23:24.49 1-5 Split: 4:30





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual - 9/28/2013 3:02:15 PM
Allendale High School, Allendale, MI

JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily White 9 Benzie Central 21:38.04 1
2 Ondine Eardley 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:40.53 2
3 Lake Caroline 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 21:54.03 3
4 Charlotte Warsecke 11 Benzie Central 21:56.72 4
5 Anna Raisch 11 Grand Rapids Forest 22:00.14 5
6 Fox Joslyn 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 22:13.59 6
7 Emily O'Rourke 12 Grand Rapids Forest 22:15.11 7
8 Shaun Marie Banaszak 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 22:16.72 8
9 Lauren Pelkey 12 Grand Rapids Forest 22:20.28 9
10 Alisha Clous 12 Benzie Central 22:30.40 10
11 Shannon Brummeler 11 Rockford 22:35.01 11
12 Michaela Raymond 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 22:43.95 12
13 Emily Clark 11 Rockford 22:47.10 13
14 Shelby Marotta 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 22:53.75 14
15 Jazmin Wright-Zorne 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 22:54.11 15
16 Kassi Mirandette 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 22:54.99 16
17 Bethany Antor 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 22:55.55 17
18 Amy Lovett 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 22:56.13 18
19 Ashley Kippes 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 22:56.73 19
20 Abbey Clasen 10 Benzie Central 22:57.88 20
21 Eryn Ho 9 Grand Rapids Forest 22:59.47 21
22 Jackie Anderson 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 22:59.81 22
23 Emma Heffron 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 23:00.91 23
24 Kelly Momber 11 Grand Rapids Kenowa 23:01.30 24
25 Emily Wheeler 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 23:02.11 25
26 Amanda Zeboor 11 Rockford 23:06.44 26
27 Naomi Parker 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 23:08.89 27
28 Lauren Jones 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 23:12.95 28
29 Taylor Bilardello 12 Rockford 23:14.21 29
30 Rachel Truszkowski 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 23:15.21 --
31 Savannah Hayden 11 Benzie Central 23:20.55 30
32 Allison Wernstrom 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 23:29.02 31
33 Carolyn Forest 9 Rockford 23:36.95 32
34 Kate Bennett 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 23:39.53 --
35 Sara Stoner 11 Grand Rapids Forest 23:39.86 33
36 Zoe Mccourt 9 Grand Rapids Forest 23:40.24 34
37 Elise Marvin 11 Grand Rapids Forest 23:40.89 35
38 Ellie Johandes 9 Rockford 23:46.35 36
39 Aubrey Glick 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 23:48.04 --
40 Jazmyn Saffron 9 Allendale 23:50.22 37
41 yaylin Lopez 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 23:51.54 38
42 Susan Lamb 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 23:53.10 39
43 Stephanie Kaminski 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 23:56.32 --
44 Hannah Wellman 10 Rockford 23:58.82 40
45 Julie Halvorsen 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 23:59.67 --
46 Angelica Garcia 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 24:00.47 41
47 Marisa Dyke 9 Allendale 24:01.21 42
48 Korrie Bailey 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 24:01.50 --
49 Brett Andree 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 24:05.44 --
50 Carah Crenno 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 24:10.74 --
51 Kennedy Brown 11 Rockford 24:11.34 --
52 Emily Byers 11 Rockford 24:12.34 --
53 Amanda Dykehouse 9 Grand Rapids Forest 24:17.77 --
54 Brittany Hayes 11 Rockford 24:20.81 --
55 Zoey Reightley 12 Benzie Central 24:22.34 43
56 Lindsie Traxler 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 24:24.44 --
57 Charlotte O'Keefe 9 Rockford 24:25.44 --
58 Molly Fitzgerald 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 24:25.96 --
59 Jayla Davis 11 North Muskegon 24:26.75 --
60 Amara Colovos 9 Rockford 24:27.51 --
61 Sarah Murray 12 Allendale 24:28.51 44
62 Alyssa Scott 10 Hart 24:37.70 45
63 Olivia Hobbins 11 Allendale 24:40.64 46
64 Alissa Pupel 11 Grand Rapids Forest 24:44.03 --
65 Ali Altland 9 Hart 24:44.64 47
66 Morgan Schliem 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 24:50.74 --
67 Majida Halaweh 11 Benzie Central 24:52.18 48
68 Ana Corcoran 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 24:57.45 --
69 Paige Cutler 10 Benzie Central 25:00.82 --
70 Emma Kilbane 12 Hopkins 25:02.95 49
71 Rachel Syrba 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 25:06.14 --
72 Alex Lankfer 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 25:09.51 --
73 Hartman Maleia 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 25:10.63 --
74 Sophia Leimgruber 9 Rockford 25:13.02 --
75 Courtney Hupp 12 Hopkins 25:13.89 50
76 Liz Jakubowski 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 25:14.30 --
77 Megan Jones 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 25:16.15 --
78 Mathilde Kloster Kirk 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 25:18.31 --
79 Aubreigh Doran 10 Grand Rapids Forest 25:21.01 --
80 Skyler Stoll 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 25:21.75 --
81 Ashley Snow 9 Rockford 25:25.92 --
82 Taylor Benoit 9 Rockford 25:26.96 --
83 Amber Smigiel 11 Rockford 25:27.59 --
84 Brook Deemter 9 Allendale 25:33.24 51
85 Taylor Sterk 9 Rockford 25:36.56 --
86 Taylor Siedlecki 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 25:38.01 --
87 Hannah Esterman 9 Grand Rapids Forest 25:45.00 --
88 Megan Cota 10 Benzie Central 25:45.31 --
89 Meghan Kubit 12 Benzie Central 25:46.42 --
90 Christine Ringel 11 Grand Rapids Forest 25:47.10 --
91 Casey DeLano 11 Hopkins 25:50.87 52
92 Kensley Zaldivar 10 Allendale 26:04.06 53
93 Abby Finn 12 Grand Rapids Catholi 26:14.56 --
94 Bajric Shayla 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 26:23.55 --
95 Veronique Shuppli 12 Rockford 26:45.89 --
96 Malaina Monroe 11 Hart 27:12.47 54
97 Samantha DeBoer 9 Rockford 27:13.90 --
98 Sam Rogers 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 27:22.79 --
99 Laura Resag 12 Rockford 27:26.12 --
100 Carli Bluhm 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 27:28.73 --
101 Danielle Ulanowicz 12 Grand Rapids Kenowa 27:30.37 --
102 Amy Plambeck 12 Rockford 27:30.98 --
103 Janessa Koeper 9 Grand Rapids Forest 27:45.39 --
104 Marianne Tate 9 Hart 27:48.32 55
105 Becky Karl 11 Grand Rapids Catholi 28:04.82 --
106 Lexi Webber 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 28:05.09 --
107 Abbie Freed 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 28:08.33 --
108 Ledicia Diaz Lago 12 Rockford 28:21.26 --
109 Bailey French 10 Grand Rapids Kenowa 28:30.47 --
110 Maria Iniesta-Lopez 12 Rockford 29:04.69 --
111 Stenger Stephanie 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 29:10.61 --
112 Syrba Lauren 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 29:12.22 --
113 Maya McAdory 10 Grand Rapids Catholi 29:14.67 --
114 Meredith Dickson 10 Rockford 29:18.40 --
115 Stephanie Louge 10 Grand Rapids Forest 29:20.09 --
116 Greta Krumm 11 Hopkins 29:55.30 56
117 Amelie Mentz 11 Benzie Central 30:04.40 --
118 Rogers Christine 9 Grand Rapids Catholi 31:00.10 --
119 Sari Yasuta 12 Rockford 31:48.77 --
120 Mallory Walker 9 Hopkins 34:50.21 57
121 Frederike Adams 12 Rockford 35:25.39 --
122 Erin Dood 9 Rockford 35:39.53 --
123 Lauren Hegedus 11 Hart 35:39.96 58
124 Alexis Beard 10 Wyoming Kelloggsvill 41:07.15 --
125 Kaleigh Keech 10 Creative Technologie 43:33.53 --



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Grand Rapids Catholi 35 2 3 6 8 16 23 25
Total Time: 1:50:60 Average: 22:11.98 1-5 Split: 1:15
2 Benzie Central 65 1 4 10 20 30 43 48
Total Time: 1:52:24 Average: 22:28.72 1-5 Split: 1:43
3 Grand Rapids Forest 75 5 7 9 21 33 34 35
Total Time: 1:53:15 Average: 22:38.98 1-5 Split: 1:40
4 Muskegon Reeths-Puff 95 14 15 17 22 27 28 31
Total Time: 1:54:53 Average: 22:58.43 1-5 Split: 16
5 Rockford 111 11 13 26 29 32 36 40
Total Time: 1:55:20 Average: 23:03.95 1-5 Split: 1:02
6 Grand Rapids Kenowa 111 12 18 19 24 38 39 41
Total Time: 1:55:30 Average: 23:05.93 1-5 Split: 1:08
7 Allendale 220 37 42 44 46 51 53 -
Total Time: 2:02:34 Average: 24:30.77 1-5 Split: 1:44
8 Hart 259 45 47 54 55 58 - -
Total Time: 2:20:04 Average: 28:00.62 1-5 Split: 11:03
9 Hopkins 264 49 50 52 56 57 - -
Total Time: 2:20:54 Average: 28:10.65 1-5 Split: 9:48





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual - 9/28/2013 3:02:15 PM
Allendale High School, Allendale, MI

Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Les Miner 8 MS__Creative Technol 8:02.54 --
2 Garret DeKraker 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 8:46.05 1
3 Dylan Lame 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 8:46.41 2
4 Brenden Deneen 7 MS__Fruitport 8:48.78 3
5 Casey Olson 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 8:50.68 4
6 Jared Coed -4 MS__Grand Rapids Tra 8:52.28 5
7 Drew Atkins 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 8:57.10 6
8 Bryce Sawyer 8 MS__Allendale 8:59.36 7
9 Corey Gorgas 7 MS__Saugatuck 9:03.44 8
10 Sam Shumaker 7 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 9:04.11 9
11 Nate Vruggink 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:08.88 10
12 Ezra Roerig 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:09.95 11
13 Noah Keillor 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:13.86 12
14 Lewis Degofffau -4 MS__Grand Rapids Tra 9:14.19 13
15 Nagel Ethan 8 MS__Hopkins 9:16.77 14
16 Jason Isenga 8 MS__Allendale 9:17.82 15
17 Benjamin Dykstra 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:30.32 --
18 Trentyn Gleason 8 MS__Hesperia 9:30.56 16
19 Zach Hamlin 8 MS__Allendale 9:33.32 17
20 Cameron Skiff 7 MS__Benzie Central 9:35.97 18
21 Owen Kowalski 7 MS__Hesperia 9:41.82 19
22 Henry Austin 7 MS__Allendale 9:42.65 20
23 Cameron Ensign 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:43.01 --
24 Elijah Vermerris 8 MS__Fruitport 9:43.38 21
25 Connor Baird 8 MS__Hesperia 9:45.05 22
26 Nicolas Ceme-PreFonta 7 MS__West Mi Academy 9:49.75 --
27 Luke Ellermets 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:53.00 --
28 Robbie Altland 7 MS__Hart 9:53.26 --
29 Nicholas Beery 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:53.93 --
30 Chase Jennings 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:56.22 --
31 Joseph Feddema 8 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 9:57.38 23
32 Sean Coad -4 MS__Grand Rapids Tra 10:00.69 24
33 Popma Seth 7 MS__Hopkins 10:02.68 25
34 Simon Johnson 8 MS__Fruitport 10:10.57 26
35 Chase Gould 7 MS__Saugatuck 10:11.78 27
36 James Hofstra 8 MS__Creative Technol 10:12.20 --
37 Luke Hroneck 7 MS__Fruitport 10:13.01 28
38 Zachary Lotterman 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:13.55 --
39 Jack Samuels 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:16.83 --
40 Ingleston Jacob 8 MS__Benzie Central 10:19.13 29
41 Nathan Peabody 7 MS__Benzie Central 10:19.49 30
42 Joshua DeVries 7 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 10:21.22 31
43 Logan Wells 8 MS__Hart 10:22.43 --
44 Richard Frisbie 7 MS__Benzie Central 10:24.63 32
45 Josiah Eckl -4 MS__Grand Rapids Tra 10:35.17 33
46 Corbin Ebeling 7 MS__West Mi Academy 10:35.78 --
47 Zach Sykes 8 MS__Fruitport 10:36.37 34
48 Zackary Jenks 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:36.85 --
49 Weston Pineiro 8 MS__Allendale 10:37.87 35
50 Aaron Lippenga 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:40.17 --
51 Corbin Lawson 8 MS__Saugatuck 10:43.74 36
52 Dawson Armstrong 8 MS__Creative Technol 10:48.96 --
53 Garret Brown 7 MS__Fruitport 10:49.87 37
54 Jonathon Scheiderer 8 MS__Saugatuck 10:50.48 38
55 Collin Bush 7 MS__Allendale 10:50.92 39
56 Ben VanHuis 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:51.77 --
57 Luke Kruppe 8 MS__Hesperia 10:53.74 40
58 Jason KLimsa 7 MS__Fruitport 10:59.35 41
59 Berkeley Garvelink 7 MS__Saugatuck 11:05.43 42
60 Dawson Ingersoll 7 MS__Creative Technol 11:05.79 --
61 Connor Hines 7 MS__Fruitport 11:06.70 --
62 Ray Bartlett 7 MS__Saugatuck 11:14.33 43
63 Colton Palmer 7 MS__Wyoming Lee 11:14.73 44
64 Grady Sakshaug 8 MS__Wyoming Kelloggs 11:17.77 --
65 Kendall Sibley 8 MS__Walkerville 11:18.21 --
66 Gavin O'Brien 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:19.30 --
67 Paul Huckstead -4 MS__Grand Rapids Tra 11:19.61 45
68 Sapp Josh 8 MS__Hopkins 11:25.00 46
69 Dylan Dehning 8 MS__Allendale 11:30.57 47
70 Will Bakran 7 MS__Allendale 11:33.08 --
71 Erick Chavarria 7 MS__Wyoming Lee 11:34.94 48
72 Ashton Bieri 8 MS__Hesperia 11:44.37 49
73 Tom Hendricksma 7 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 11:45.39 50
74 Jaydon Dietrich 7 MS__West Mi Academy 11:46.27 --
75 Nick Espinoza 7 MS__Wyoming Lee 11:51.94 51
76 Jared Kraeft 7 MS__Benzie Central 11:53.64 52
77 Reuben Koeman 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:55.87 --
78 Tortorelli Chris 8 MS__Hopkins 11:58.48 53
79 Nate Aust 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 12:05.49 --
80 Elijah Nichols 8 MS__Fruitport 12:07.50 --
81 Collin Yarde 7 MS__Saugatuck 12:09.13 54
82 Zach Taghon 8 MS__Benzie Central 12:13.50 55
83 Ludlam Joe 7 MS__Hopkins 12:21.81 56
84 White Cameron 7 MS__Hopkins 12:28.70 57
85 Michael Simot 7 MS__Fruitport 12:29.61 --
86 Nicholas Patsiavos 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 12:43.27 --
87 Abel Segundo-Rios 7 MS__Wyoming Lee 13:10.41 58
88 Alex Fredenburg 8 MS__Fruitport 13:11.45 --
89 Brandon Van Sprange 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 13:11.67 --
90 Sean Hazard 7 MS__Fruitport 13:15.93 --
91 Christian Sova 7 MS__Saugatuck 13:18.12 --
92 Ethan Stubblefield 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 13:20.20 --
93 Jerad Bos 7 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 13:50.84 59
94 Reese Zeller 7 MS__Fruitport 13:54.26 --
95 Bryan Ramos 7 MS__Wyoming Lee 13:54.51 60
96 Joshua McKenzie 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 14:13.32 --
97 Hale Aaron 7 MS__Hopkins 14:56.34 61
98 Jake Tabor 7 MS__Benzie Central 15:09.08 62
99 Parker Kirwin 7 MS__Walkerville 16:00.66 --



Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Hudsonville Publ 23 1 2 4 6 10 11 12
Total Time: 44:30 Average: 8:53.83 1-5 Split: 23
2 MS__Allendale 94 7 15 17 20 35 39 47
Total Time: 48:12 Average: 9:38.21 1-5 Split: 1:39
3 MS__Fruitport 112 3 21 26 28 34 37 41
Total Time: 49:33 Average: 9:54.43 1-5 Split: 1:48
4 MS__Grand Rapids Tra 120 5 13 24 33 45 - -
Total Time: 50:02 Average: 10:00.39 1-5 Split: 2:28
5 MS__Hesperia 146 16 19 22 40 49 - -
Total Time: 51:36 Average: 10:19.11 1-5 Split: 2:14
6 MS__Saugatuck 151 8 27 36 38 42 43 54
Total Time: 51:55 Average: 10:22.98 1-5 Split: 2:02
7 MS__Benzie Central 161 18 29 30 32 52 55 62
Total Time: 52:33 Average: 10:30.58 1-5 Split: 2:18
8 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 172 9 23 31 50 59 - -
Total Time: 54:59 Average: 10:59.79 1-5 Split: 4:47
9 MS__Hopkins 194 14 25 46 53 56 57 61
Total Time: 55:05 Average: 11:00.95 1-5 Split: 3:06
10 MS__Wyoming Lee 261 44 48 51 58 60 - -
Total Time: 1:01:47 Average: 12:21.31 1-5 Split: 2:40





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual - 9/28/2013 3:02:15 PM
Allendale High School, Allendale, MI

Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paisley Sipes 8 MS__Saugatuck 9:05.08 1
2 Amber Mango 8 MS__Allendale 9:20.42 2
3 Alayna Ackley 8 MS__Hart 9:27.22 3
4 Alyssa Miller 7 MS__Hesperia 9:36.67 4
5 Adelyn Ackley 7 MS__Hart 9:41.15 5
6 Maddie Moore 7 MS__Saugatuck 9:42.42 6
7 Melanie Helder 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:42.83 7
8 Natalie Martinez-Whit 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:57.58 8
9 Allison Frank 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:00.06 9
10 Elaina Nibbelink 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:07.63 10
11 Peyton Burch 7 MS__Benzie Central 10:07.92 11
12 Rebecca VanderKooi 8 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 10:12.79 12
13 Emily VanDyken 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:16.35 13
14 Madison Cook 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:17.65 14
15 KaeLee Vanos 8 MS__Fruitport 10:18.99 15
16 Savannah Bachert 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:19.99 16
17 Deanna DeLeeuw 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:20.22 --
18 Taylor Lound 7 MS__Hart 10:27.95 17
19 Haleigh Christiansen 8 MS__Fruitport 10:28.56 18
20 Carolyn Slattery 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:30.26 --
21 Kendra Johnson 8 MS__Fruitport 10:31.32 19
22 Claire Rumsey 8 MS__Hesperia 10:34.39 20
23 Sierra Pallin 7 MS__Benzie Central 10:34.62 21
24 Abby Bretzke 7 MS__Benzie Central 10:45.23 22
25 Mira Emenaker 8 MS__Allendale 10:49.02 23
26 Fisher Jasmine 7 MS__Hopkins 10:49.32 --
27 Mackenzi Michalko 8 MS__Hart 10:49.59 24
28 Isabel Elenbaas 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:52.72 --
29 Hope Goosen 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:02.46 --
30 Isabelle TenElshof 8 West MI Academy of E 11:05.82 --
31 Caragan Frees 7 MS__Hesperia 11:06.80 25
32 Maloah Conarty 8 MS__Fruitport 11:08.08 26
33 Erin Maness 8 MS__Allendale 11:10.28 27
34 Sevia Suits 8 MS__Allendale 11:12.39 28
35 Sarah Michienzi 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:13.41 --
36 Sadie Vanderstelt 8 MS__Hart 11:14.43 29
37 Eden VanderWeele 7 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 11:16.48 30
38 Joelle Gort 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:17.00 --
39 Serenity Rosencrans 7 MS__Hesperia 11:17.28 31
40 Cassandra Thompson 7 MS__Allendale 11:17.54 32
41 Grace Jacobs 7 MS__Hesperia 11:17.81 33
42 Rose O'Brien 7 MS__Saugatuck 11:18.27 34
43 Salma Saldivar 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:19.55 --
44 Cici Stickel 7 MS__Saugatuck 11:25.75 35
45 Natalie Martinson 7 MS__Saugatuck 11:29.32 36
46 Jennifer Williams 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:34.07 --
47 Bella Huddleston 7 MS__Benzie Central 11:34.61 37
48 Marissa Pikaart 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:37.93 --
49 Jessica Otey 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:40.53 --
50 Jacey Mingerink 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:45.75 --
51 Esmee Kuiper 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:46.45 --
52 Christina Berna 8 MS__Allendale 11:49.20 38
53 Allie Tillema 8 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 11:49.82 39
54 Savannah Kostamo 7 MS__Fruitport 11:50.15 40
55 Keilani Balmer-Doss 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:50.97 --
56 Larkin Hoogerhyde 7 MS__Allendale 11:55.45 41
57 Anastasia Fiorenzo 8 MS__Allendale 11:55.69 --
58 Hope Assink 8 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:58.91 --
59 Natalie Kutzli 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 12:00.48 --
60 Katelyn Ellis 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 12:03.05 --
61 Pendock Katelyn 8 MS__Hopkins 12:07.89 --
62 Janell Camphor 8 MS__Fruitport 12:11.59 42
63 Kalel Faber 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 12:15.84 --
64 Breanna Perry 7 MS__West Mi Academy 12:21.68 --
65 Nichole Kinney 7 MS__Hesperia 12:25.97 43
66 Crouch Hannah 7 MS__Hopkins 12:29.86 --
67 Camryn Koperski 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 12:34.90 --
68 Stephanie Suits 8 MS__Allendale 12:41.03 --
69 Katie VanDyke 7 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 12:41.25 44
70 Sydney Huyser 8 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 12:43.22 45
71 Kirstin Sibley 7 MS__Walkerville 12:56.02 --
72 Grace McIntyre 8 MS__Allendale 13:02.92 --
73 Addi Broere 7 MS__Allendale 13:03.16 --
74 Claire TenBrock 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 13:03.71 --
75 Chaney Rickard 7 MS__Allendale 13:04.07 --
76 Erin Stannis 7 MS__Saugatuck 13:04.47 46
77 Marissa Hildreth 8 MS__Allendale 13:04.67 --
78 Alisha Dagley 7 MS__West Mi Academy 13:13.64 --
79 kendra Speer 7 MS__Walkerville 13:19.81 --
80 Emma Stepke 8 MS__Fruitport 13:21.16 47
81 Taylor Bradley 8 MS__Fruitport 13:23.03 --
82 Olivia McDonald 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 13:31.71 --
83 Kaila Brown 7 MS__Hudsonville Publ 13:58.02 --
84 Emma Coad -4 MS__Grand Rapids Tra 14:05.70 --
85 Summer Schultz 7 MS__Fruitport 14:21.94 --
86 Gould Sammy 8 MS__Hopkins 14:36.05 --
87 Ellie Pastoor 7 MS__Holland Calvary 14:51.07 --
88 Dana Schaffer 7 MS__Hesperia 15:00.20 48
89 Syndell Stressman 8 MS__Fruitport 15:14.13 --
90 Savannah Stone 8 MS__Fruitport 15:33.80 --
91 Kristina Schultz 8 MS__Fruitport 15:40.20 --
92 skylar Nichols 8 MS__Fruitport 15:56.77 --
93 Allison Johnston 7 MS__Benzie Central 16:29.24 49
94 Lana Nowlin 8 MS__Hesperia 16:31.71 --



Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Hudsonville Publ 47 7 8 9 10 13 14 16
Total Time: 50:05 Average: 10:00.89 1-5 Split: 34
2 MS__Hart 78 3 5 17 24 29 - -
Total Time: 51:41 Average: 10:20.07 1-5 Split: 1:48
3 MS__Allendale 112 2 23 27 28 32 38 41
Total Time: 53:50 Average: 10:45.93 1-5 Split: 1:58
4 MS__Saugatuck 112 1 6 34 35 36 46 -
Total Time: 53:01 Average: 10:36.17 1-5 Split: 2:25
5 MS__Hesperia 113 4 20 25 31 33 43 48
Total Time: 53:53 Average: 10:46.59 1-5 Split: 1:42
6 MS__Fruitport 118 15 18 19 26 40 42 47
Total Time: 54:18 Average: 10:51.42 1-5 Split: 1:32
7 MS__Benzie Central 140 11 21 22 37 49 - -
Total Time: 59:32 Average: 11:54.33 1-5 Split: 6:22
8 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 170 12 30 39 44 45 - -
Total Time: 58:44 Average: 11:44.72 1-5 Split: 2:31





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual - 9/28/2013 3:02:15 PM
Allendale High School, Allendale, MI

Elementary Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name S Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Micah VanderKooi M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 8:23.94 1
2 Reed Vanderlugt M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 8:35.41 2
3 Kyle Heer M 5 MS__Unattached 8:59.73 --
4 Shane Achterhoff M 6 MS__Walkerville 9:21.19 --
5 Ryan Nibbelink M 6 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:22.59 --
6 Nate VanRyne M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 9:28.15 3
7 Quinn DeKraker M 6 MS__Hudsonville Publ 9:35.07 --
8 Jack Long M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 9:37.47 4
9 Reese Bos M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 9:37.68 5
10 Charles Doe M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 9:39.53 6
11 Ben Peterson M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 10:01.99 7
12 Christopher Staple M 6 MS__Hesperia 10:03.93 --
13 Carson Vanderlugt M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 10:12.60 8
14 Jackson Lobbezoo M 6 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:16.30 --
15 Zachary Haan M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 10:36.31 9
16 Johnny Majerski M 6 MS__Hesperia 10:36.57 --
17 Christian VandeGuchte M 6 MS__Hudsonville Publ 10:37.07 --
18 Griffin Milovanski M 6 MS__Saugatuck 10:46.84 --
19 Charlie Mehney M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 10:47.07 10
20 Jared Roberts M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 10:49.56 11
21 Duke Kruppe M 6 MS__Hesperia 10:50.23 --
22 Henley Todd M 6 MS__Hopkins 10:50.43 12
23 Bliek Kody M 6 MS__Hopkins 10:52.31 13
24 John Vellenga M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 10:53.11 --
25 Hunter Grinstern M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 10:54.44 14
26 Jack Luymes M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 11:01.73 --
27 Braden Neilsen M 6 MS__Hesperia 11:17.93 --
28 Rewa Alex M 6 MS__Hopkins 11:36.32 15
29 Jacob Ballast M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 11:41.58 16
30 Hudson Knapp M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 11:55.55 17
31 Austin Smith M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 11:58.70 --
32 Teunissen Colten M 6 MS__Hopkins 12:02.28 18
33 Crew Miller M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 12:05.27 --
34 Bair Casey M 6 MS__Hopkins 12:36.34 19
35 Ben Hermen M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 12:39.66 --
36 Spencer Kelava M 6 MS__Allendale 12:40.51 --
37 Sims Jacob M 6 MS__Hopkins 12:48.88 20
38 Austin Shepherdson M 6 MS__Wyoming Lee 12:57.01 --
39 Sam DeGoffau M -4 MS__Grand Rapids Tra 12:57.46 --
40 Pilarski Alex M 6 MS__Hopkins 13:18.99 21
41 Jacob VanderMolen M 6 MS__Allendale 13:39.53 --
42 Neuman Zac M 6 MS__Hopkins 13:51.30 --
43 Michael Beasley M 6 MS__Wyoming Lee 14:05.60 --
44 Horatio Vasquez M 6 MS__Wyoming Lee 14:36.12 --
45 Ryan VanDusen M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 14:43.36 --
46 Brendan Covell M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 14:49.34 --
47 Connor Orr M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 15:02.13 --
48 Adam Baker M 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 17:44.07 --



Elementary Mixed 1600 Meter Run Team Scores
===================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
===================================================================
1 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 27 2 4 6 7 8 10 11
Total Time: 48:07 Average: 9:37.40 1-5 Split: 1:38
2 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 32 1 3 5 9 14 16 17
Total Time: 49:01 Average: 9:48.11 1-5 Split: 2:31
3 MS__Hopkins 77 12 13 15 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 57:58 Average: 11:35.54 1-5 Split: 1:46





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michiana Timing, Michiana Timing

Allendale Falcon Invite - 3rd Annual - 9/28/2013 3:02:15 PM
Allendale High School, Allendale, MI

Elementary Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name S Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clara Heer F 2 MS__Unattached 11:01.45 --
2 Kori Baumann F 6 MS__Allendale 11:02.04 1
3 Hannah Hofstra F 6 MS__Creative Technol 11:07.96 --
4 Taylor Hebert F 6 MS__Saugatuck 11:31.68 --
5 Andrea Taghon F 6 MS__Benzie Central 11:36.06 --
6 Grace Henry F 6 MS__Hudsonville Publ 11:36.86 --
7 Zoe Lehman F 6 MS__Creative Technol 11:37.75 --
8 Mohr Taylor F 6 MS__Hopkins 11:40.55 2
9 Jillian Vera F 6 MS__Saugatuck 11:41.06 --
10 Kyrah Rodriguez F 6 MS__Saugatuck 11:41.94 --
11 Anna Hart F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 11:48.05 3
12 Kate Langerak F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 11:49.78 --
13 Katya Gunnoe F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 11:58.91 4
14 Michelle Powell F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 12:11.40 5
15 Cassidy Schuler F 6 MS__Hesperia 12:12.91 --
16 Eden Ferrett F 6 MS__Hesperia 12:13.26 --
17 Caroline Huistra F 6 MS__Allendale 12:15.67 6
18 April Wilson F 10 Grand Rapids Track 12:20.83 --
19 Makennah Blackman F 6 MS__Allendale 12:25.81 7
20 Werkema Trinity F 6 MS__Hopkins 12:26.23 8
21 Abby VanderPloeg F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Sou 12:29.40 --
22 Anna Aupperlee F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 12:32.26 9
23 Morgan Vanderleest F 6 MS__Hesperia 12:37.98 --
24 Ellory Selk F 6 MS__Allendale 12:49.64 10
25 Jasmine Valle F 6 MS__Wyoming Lee 12:55.81 --
26 Latter Rylee F 6 MS__Hopkins 13:00.71 11
27 Ashley Poole F 6 MS__Hesperia 13:03.25 --
28 Terpstra Natasja F 6 MS__Hopkins 13:07.86 12
29 Lydia Kwantes F 6 MS__Holland Calvary 13:16.40 --
30 Emma Lehman F 6 MS__Allendale 13:20.92 13
31 Harpst Sadie F 6 MS__Hopkins 13:32.70 14
32 Barry Olivia F 6 MS__Hopkins 13:40.89 15
33 Abigail Teller F 6 MS__Allendale 13:45.69 16
34 Sierra Mennenga F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 13:54.92 17
35 Karleigh Demara F 6 MS__Allendale 13:55.11 18
36 Ryleigh Frisbie F 4 MS__Benzie Central 14:26.73 --
37 Grace Ydenberg F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 14:28.49 19
38 Marisol Evans F 6 MS__Wyoming Lee 14:38.70 --
39 Emma Firmiss F 6 MS__Saugatuck 14:44.53 --
40 Lucy Swedberg F 6 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 14:46.91 20
41 Valerie Sawyer F 6 MS__Allendale 14:57.38 --
42 Clevenger Tori F 6 MS__Hopkins 14:58.50 21
43 Lena Prahl F 6 MS__Allendale 15:26.51 --
44 Schmidt Alexis F 6 MS__Hopkins 15:35.77 --
45 Kylie Seeley F 6 MS__Allendale 16:07.81 --
46 Colby Lauren F 6 MS__Hopkins 16:18.77 --
47 Pendock Sarah F 6 MS__Hopkins 17:07.35 --



Elementary Mixed 1600 Meter Run Team Scores
===================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
===================================================================
1 MS__Allendale 37 1 6 7 10 13 16 18
Total Time: 1:01:55 Average: 12:22.82 1-5 Split: 2:19
2 MS__Grand Rapids Chr 38 3 4 5 9 17 19 20
Total Time: 1:02:26 Average: 12:29.11 1-5 Split: 2:07
3 MS__Hopkins 47 2 8 11 12 14 15 21
Total Time: 1:03:49 Average: 12:45.61 1-5 Split: 1:53