2013 Bob Perry Lowell Invite

back to results

Sep. 21, 2013

2013 Bob Perry Lowell Invite
Lowell High School
Lowell, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Rob Wieck, MichianaTiming

Bob Perry Lowell Invite - 9/21/2013 8:01:44 PM
Lowell High School, Lowell, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 John Sattler 12 Byron Center 17:23.01 1
2 Chris Santana 11 Grand Rapids Union 17:25.00 2
3 Branden Smith 10 Saranac 17:33.37 3
4 Brantley VanOverloop 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 18:07.51 4
5 Andrew VandeBunte 11 Byron Center 18:08.57 5
6 Zac Diamond 11 Lowell 18:08.98 6
7 Brenden Jones 10 Holland Black River 18:15.37 7
8 Bruce Buurstra 10 Grand Rapids Union 18:23.57 8
9 Andrew Brighton 11 Maple Valley 18:25.45 9
10 Adam Marks 10 Lowell 18:26.52 10
11 Joseph Britt 11 Holland Black River 18:30.21 11
12 Ruben Rodriguez 12 Holland Black River 18:35.45 12
13 Aaron Sluiter 11 Saranac 18:38.71 13
14 Nick Macdonald 11 Lowell 18:39.09 14
15 Brenden Streelman 10 Byron Center 18:39.38 15
16 Taylor Mitchell 12 Holland Black River 18:40.02 16
17 Micah Bromley 12 Maple Valley 19:00.92 17
18 Aaron Langerak 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 19:04.68 18
19 Brian Ellis 10 Holland Black River 19:06.99 19
20 Seth Bleyenberg 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 19:15.60 20
21 Jorge Roque 12 Grand Rapids Union 19:25.35 21
22 Marc VandenBerg 12 Lowell 19:27.12 22
23 Joel Griffioen 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 19:30.68 23
24 Caleb Koole 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 19:46.50 24
25 Logan Thomas 10 Byron Center 19:51.86 25
26 Zachary Spencley 11 Holland Black River 19:54.36 26
27 Justin Lundstrom 9 Holland Black River 19:55.99 27
28 Jeremy Knop 11 Saranac 19:56.72 28
29 Jake Griffioen 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 20:03.03 29
30 Rechy Rodriguez 12 Grand Rapids Union 20:11.88 30
31 Kyle Cater 9 Lowell 20:13.33 31
32 Sam Benedict 12 Maple Valley 20:17.61 32
33 Greg Shaffer 12 Saranac 20:29.29 33
34 Hunter Hyde 10 Saranac 20:31.04 34
35 Devin Husted 12 Grand Rapids Union 20:33.56 35
36 Brian Keillor 9 Byron Center 20:34.92 36
37 Jon Wyckoff 12 Lowell 20:36.81 37
38 Ben Gammon 12 Byron Center 20:55.10 38
39 Peter Hulett 11 Saranac 21:00.88 39
40 Kyle VanSpronsen 10 Saranac 21:14.76 40
41 Jack Westra 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 21:28.00 41
42 Jake Hansma 9 Wellspring Prep 22:18.16 --
43 Felix Pena 11 Maple Valley 22:27.79 42
44 Eric Judd 9 Lowell 22:37.06 43
45 Josh Hansma 11 Wellspring Prep 23:13.46 --
46 Troy Allen 12 Maple Valley 24:31.91 44
47 Evan Meekhoff 10 Wellspring Prep 25:10.19 --
48 Jacob Van'tHof 11 Wellspring Prep 25:10.49 --
49 Seth Gurd 10 Maple Valley 25:11.39 45
50 Kodee Crouch 11 Maple Valley 25:11.63 46



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Holland Black River 65 7 11 12 16 19 26 27
Total Time: 1:33:09 Average: 18:37.61 1-5 Split: 52
2 Byron Center 82 1 5 15 25 36 38 -
Total Time: 1:34:38 Average: 18:55.55 1-5 Split: 3:12
3 Lowell 83 6 10 14 22 31 37 43
Total Time: 1:34:56 Average: 18:59.01 1-5 Split: 2:05
4 Grand Rapids Covenan 89 4 18 20 23 24 29 41
Total Time: 1:35:45 Average: 19:09.00 1-5 Split: 1:39
5 Grand Rapids Union 96 2 8 21 30 35 - -
Total Time: 1:35:60 Average: 19:11.88 1-5 Split: 3:09
6 Saranac 111 3 13 28 33 34 39 40
Total Time: 1:37:10 Average: 19:25.83 1-5 Split: 2:58
7 Maple Valley 144 9 17 32 42 44 45 46
Total Time: 1:44:44 Average: 20:56.74 1-5 Split: 6:07


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Allison Vroon 11 Holland Black River 19:47.96 1
2 Karin Lee 10 Byron Center 20:52.66 2
3 Lyric Bronkema 11 Byron Center 21:20.97 3
4 Sydney Del Valle 10 Holland Black River 21:30.17 4
5 Lauren Blanchard 12 Lowell 21:38.01 5
6 Rachael Walters 12 Lowell 22:00.34 6
7 Madelyn Miller 10 Saranac 22:09.75 7
8 Daniela Sanchez-Marti 10 Holland Black River 22:15.58 8
9 Larissa Langerak 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 22:23.34 9
10 Emily Schipper 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 22:26.33 10
11 Haley Engles 10 Lowell 22:26.58 11
12 Megan Wolters 12 Saranac 22:42.43 12
13 Kyla Dixon 9 Lowell 23:09.42 13
14 Clare Newhall 10 Byron Center 23:14.94 14
15 Breanna VanLaan 10 Lowell 23:20.66 15
16 Olivia Wait 12 Byron Center 23:21.46 16
17 Emily Koole 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 23:23.26 17
18 Eden Rosin 9 Holland Black River 23:24.25 18
19 Anna Langerak 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 23:51.58 19
20 Kaylee Mayberry 9 Byron Center 23:52.95 20
21 Mary Leasure 11 Lowell 23:55.69 21
22 Miriam Price 11 Saranac 23:57.18 22
23 Emily Mattocks 12 Maple Valley 24:01.72 23
24 Natalie Ophoff 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 24:08.58 24
25 Kara Minderhoud 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 24:09.53 25
26 Megan Khodl 10 Lowell 24:10.65 26
27 Lydia Kamps 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 24:24.21 27
28 Hanna Kyle 12 Maple Valley 24:35.69 28
29 Aubrey Herrema 11 Byron Center 24:47.19 29
30 Rachel Wrench 11 Byron Center 25:15.24 30
31 Camille Emig 10 Grand Rapids Union 25:18.30 --
32 Malory Maletic 12 Grand Rapids Union 25:40.75 --
33 McKayla Lamance 12 Maple Valley 25:49.42 31
34 Emma Mcglocklin 11 Maple Valley 25:50.93 32
35 Kristi Mileski 12 Saranac 26:06.27 33
36 Lisette Boer 11 Holland Black River 26:21.37 34
37 Brogan Westra 9 Holland Black River 26:23.69 35
38 Karina Carle 10 Saranac 27:07.95 36
39 Ivy Braden 12 Maple Valley 27:10.57 37
40 Jessica Sluiter 9 Saranac 27:12.84 38
41 Erica Burkett 11 Maple Valley 27:14.56 39
42 Sara Stachelhaus 12 Maple Valley 27:18.21 40
43 Alissa Knepper 9 Saranac 27:26.01 41
44 Hannah Oldenberg 11 Wellspring Prep 27:48.74 --
45 Naomi Byrd 9 Holland Black River 28:52.54 42
46 Kellie Decker 10 Wellspring Prep 35:31.44 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Lowell 50 5 6 11 13 15 21 26
Total Time: 1:52:36 Average: 22:31.01 1-5 Split: 1:43
2 Byron Center 55 2 3 14 16 20 29 30
Total Time: 1:52:43 Average: 22:32.60 1-5 Split: 3:01
3 Holland Black River 65 1 4 8 18 34 35 42
Total Time: 1:53:20 Average: 22:39.87 1-5 Split: 6:34
4 Grand Rapids Covenan 79 9 10 17 19 24 25 27
Total Time: 1:56:14 Average: 23:14.62 1-5 Split: 1:46
5 Saranac 110 7 12 22 33 36 38 41
Total Time: 2:02:04 Average: 24:24.72 1-5 Split: 4:59
6 Maple Valley 151 23 28 31 32 37 39 40
Total Time: 2:07:29 Average: 25:29.67 1-5 Split: 3:09


JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Bohr 11 Lowell 19:55.55 1
2 Joe Conley 10 Saranac 20:11.49 2
3 Joshua Moelker 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 20:54.19 3
4 Travis Brubaker 12 Lowell 21:11.48 4
5 David Bjorelind 10 Lowell 21:21.91 5
6 Jared Melcher 10 Saranac 21:22.17 6
7 Skylyr Cieply 10 Holland Black River 21:22.42 7
8 Phil Dommisse 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 21:34.07 8
9 Rohan Dandavati 11 Holland Black River 21:43.50 9
10 Hunter Chickering 10 Saranac 21:46.98 10
11 Jared Kraker 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 22:09.75 11
12 Anthony Wilson 9 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 22:10.49 --
13 Nathan LaWarre 11 Saranac 22:12.54 12
14 Louie Hart 11 Lowell 22:12.83 13
15 Dan Onan 11 Lowell 22:13.01 14
16 Brighton Jacob 9 Maple Valley 22:13.82 15
17 Brayton Grant 11 Lowell 22:50.41 16
18 Ryan Vance 12 Saranac 23:21.75 17
19 Chason Rose 12 Saranac 23:25.82 18
20 Sean Boysen 10 Holland Black River 23:30.93 19
21 Drew Allen 9 Maple Valley 23:37.40 20
22 Logan Risner 12 Saranac 23:39.83 21
23 Zach Pixley 12 Maple Valley 24:11.51 22
24 Isaac Langeland 9 Holland Black River 24:17.00 23
25 Jared Altena 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 24:48.90 24
26 Chase Miller 9 Lowell 24:55.39 25
27 Lance DuBois 9 Saranac 25:02.36 --
28 Zach Smith 9 Holland Black River 25:05.30 26
29 Reece Karns 10 Lowell 25:19.40 --
30 Reid Colton 10 Maple Valley 25:28.21 27
31 Dawson Gussey 9 Maple Valley 25:58.09 28
32 Ethan Exxo 12 Grand Rapids Union 26:24.72 --
33 Brandon Moelker 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 26:50.90 29
34 Evan Milligan 10 Holland Black River 26:58.82 30
35 Andrew Koeman 9 Holland Black River 27:39.17 31
36 Chris Mutschler 12 Saranac 28:51.04 --
37 Cody Hefron 9 Saranac 29:50.46 --
38 Emelio Avila 9 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 30:25.12 --
39 Nethercott Riley 9 Lowell 31:21.22 --
40 Derek Dawson 9 Saranac 35:57.67 --
41 Spencer Risner 9 Saranac 42:18.20 --



JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Lowell 37 1 4 5 13 14 16 25
Total Time: 1:46:55 Average: 21:22.96 1-5 Split: 2:18
2 Saranac 47 2 6 10 12 17 18 21
Total Time: 1:48:55 Average: 21:46.99 1-5 Split: 3:11
3 Grand Rapids Covenan 75 3 8 11 24 29 - -
Total Time: 1:56:18 Average: 23:15.57 1-5 Split: 5:57
4 Holland Black River 84 7 9 19 23 26 30 31
Total Time: 1:55:60 Average: 23:11.83 1-5 Split: 3:43
5 Maple Valley 112 15 20 22 27 28 - -
Total Time: 2:01:30 Average: 24:17.81 1-5 Split: 3:45


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katie Verbrugge 12 Byron Center 23:14.47 1
2 Desiree Striplin 11 Lowell 24:08.32 2
3 Haley Stersic 10 Byron Center 24:13.84 3
4 Emma Olson 12 Byron Center 24:15.34 4
5 Emily Judd 11 Lowell 24:17.15 5
6 Colleen Cater 11 Lowell 24:53.29 6
7 Abi Cummings 12 Lowell 24:56.54 7
8 Kelsey Emmanuel 10 Lowell 24:57.26 8
9 Kristy Bobko 12 Lowell 24:57.88 9
10 Rachel Rutgers 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 24:58.87 10
11 Tori Hewitt 10 Lowell 24:59.98 11
12 Mekare Elliot 10 Lowell 25:07.44 --
13 Holly Schwennesen 10 Byron Center 25:14.60 12
14 Morgan Groendyke 12 Lowell 25:24.45 --
15 Charity Koole 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 25:28.53 13
16 Kayleigh Striplin 9 Lowell 25:30.14 --
17 Taylor Bouwkamp 11 Byron Center 25:32.22 14
18 Kathryn Miller 9 Lowell 25:44.79 --
19 Emilie Kurnat 11 Byron Center 25:55.33 15
20 Alyssa McCormick 12 Lowell 26:04.14 --
21 Elle Coble 10 Lowell 26:09.69 --
22 Xiamora Florez 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 26:10.13 16
23 Sara Majestic 9 Lowell 26:24.21 --
24 Taylor Bierling 11 Lowell 26:31.28 --
25 Ali Beckhorn 12 Saranac 26:42.95 --
26 Paige Brown 11 Lowell 26:48.91 --
27 Kailey TenBrock 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 26:51.42 17
28 Maya Blaser 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 26:52.17 18
29 Makenzie Fredrickson 12 Lowell 26:54.68 --
30 Ellie Jessup 11 Grand Rapids Covenan 27:06.17 19
31 Abby Kuiper 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 27:17.21 20
32 Ashley Huizinga 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 27:19.06 21
33 Bethany Dean 12 Lowell 27:33.26 --
34 Josie VanderKolk 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 27:40.59 22
35 Vanessa Florez 9 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 27:57.89 23
36 Kelia Hamilton 10 Maple Valley 28:02.77 --
37 Mallory Paiz 12 Lowell 28:09.21 --
38 Leah Kuiper 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 28:14.08 --
39 Francesca Robinson 11 Lowell 28:23.05 --
40 Rachel Villafuerte 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 28:27.67 24
41 Payton Schrader 10 Maple Valley 28:34.73 --
42 Emily Reimink 12 Holland Black River 28:35.09 --
43 Lina Hinkel 10 Lowell 28:54.37 --
44 Colleen Lally 12 Lowell 29:17.97 --
45 Alicia Prins 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 29:18.30 --
46 Blanca Alvarado 12 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 29:36.34 25
47 Kate Doezema 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 30:10.21 --
48 Jenna VanBaren 10 Grand Rapids Covenan 30:29.23 --
49 Macey Tiedgen 10 Grand Rapids Union 30:38.45 --
50 Brenda Kleyn 9 Grand Rapids Covenan 30:59.68 --
51 Jackie Jax Fountain 10 Saranac 31:00.68 --
52 Phern Sendin 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 31:13.11 26
53 Stephania Pardo 11 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 31:14.75 27
54 Esme Misiak 11 Lowell 31:16.66 --
55 Allison Ching 11 Byron Center 32:17.03 28
56 Brianne Hampton 10 Maple Valley 32:44.29 --
57 Kalysta DeKraker 12 Grand Rapids Covenan 35:20.95 --
58 Brittany Haner 9 Saranac 35:30.39 --
59 Shaylee Faught 10 Grand Rapids Union 45:35.89 --



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Lowell 28 2 5 6 7 8 9 11
Total Time: 2:03:13 Average: 24:38.52 1-5 Split: 49
2 Byron Center 34 1 3 4 12 14 15 28
Total Time: 2:02:31 Average: 24:30.10 1-5 Split: 2:18
3 Grand Rapids Covenan 79 10 13 17 19 20 21 22
Total Time: 2:11:43 Average: 26:20.44 1-5 Split: 2:19
4 Wyoming Godwin Heigh 106 16 18 23 24 25 26 27
Total Time: 2:19:05 Average: 27:48.84 1-5 Split: 3:27


Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lucas Vanspranga 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 13:17.77 1
2 Jakob Adrianse 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 13:18.29 2
3 Aidan Jones 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 13:19.47 3
4 Sam Sharnas 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 13:29.51 4
5 Ben Yentz 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 13:35.91 5
6 Seth Palmer 8 MS__Lowell 13:36.87 6
7 Kenny Stump 8 MS__Lowell 13:41.34 7
8 Joshua Uekert 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 13:49.11 8
9 Logan Henning 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 13:56.33 9
10 Brendan Miller 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 14:02.79 10
11 Garrick Morley 8 MS__ForestHillsEast 14:04.22 11
12 Wesley Clemens 7 MS__Freedom Christia 14:04.47 --
13 Jacob Ball 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 14:15.00 12
14 Jacob Robbins 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 14:17.03 13
15 Gavin Redetzke 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 14:23.03 14
16 Mason Houtteman 8 MS__Saranac 14:27.31 15
17 Luke Page 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 14:28.12 16
18 Erik Daniels 7 MS__Godwin Heights 14:41.51 --
19 Kam Lewis 8 MS__ForestHillsEast 14:48.34 17
20 Sam Volk 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 14:48.78 18
21 Robby Smith 8 MS__Byron Center Wes 14:49.58 --
22 Chase Jelsma 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 14:56.84 --
23 Thomas Portell 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 14:58.04 19
24 Keigan Yihas 8 MS__Lowell 15:03.03 20
25 Riley Bedard 8 MS__Saranac 15:09.54 21
26 Brice Harder 7 MS__Saranac 15:10.53 22
27 Nathan Jenkins 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 15:20.98 23
28 Alden Wagaman 8 MS__ForestHillsEast 15:23.73 --
29 Jack Parker 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 15:25.10 --
30 Connor Talcott 8 MS__Saranac 15:25.79 24
31 Ashton Nystrom 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 15:38.40 25
32 Sam Meek 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 15:48.50 --
33 Ghabe. Domeier 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 16:00.39 --
34 Jacob Roche 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 16:03.25 --
35 Adam Stoner 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 16:04.53 --
36 Zac Bascom 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 16:07.86 26
37 Nymeyer Seth 8 MS__Freedom Christia 16:09.30 --
38 Tripp Derrick 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 16:16.33 --
39 Ciaran Dinsmore 7 MS__Saranac 16:19.20 27
40 Tom Saunders 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 16:19.85 28
41 Connor Congdon 7 MS__Saranac 16:30.43 29
42 Dillon Lee 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 16:30.96 --
43 Khyler Fritz 7 MS__Godwin Heights 16:48.46 --
44 Matt Emerine 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 16:56.42 --
45 Sam Nooman 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 17:11.58 --
46 Jacob Peters 8 MS__Godwin Heights 17:13.68 --
47 Jacob Lenfield 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 17:22.54 --
48 Arshon Saadati 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 17:24.30 --
49 Geoff Fleener 8 MS__Lowell 17:27.05 30
50 Josh Bush 8 MS__Lowell 18:11.42 31
51 Joseph Rogers 8 MS__Godwin Heights 18:24.69 --
52 Jonatan Hernandez 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 18:25.97 32
53 Evan Johnson 8 MS__Lowell 18:50.09 33
54 Nathan Ringel 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 21:17.98 --
55 Zach Fabis 7 MS__Lowell 21:38.39 34
56 Trevor Brand 7 MS__Freedom Christia 22:20.77 --
57 Nadir Hamid 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 22:29.47 --
58 Mason Winters 7 MS__Lowell 22:48.96 --
59 Gordon Schineck 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 22:57.79 --
60 Chance Spencer 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 22:59.79 --



Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Forest Hills Cen 42 1 2 8 12 19 23 25
Total Time: 1:09:39 Average: 13:55.65 1-5 Split: 1:41
2 MS__ForestHillsEast 53 5 10 11 13 14 17 18
Total Time: 1:10:23 Average: 14:04.60 1-5 Split: 48
3 MS__Holland Black Ri 58 3 4 9 16 26 28 32
Total Time: 1:11:22 Average: 14:16.26 1-5 Split: 2:49
4 MS__Lowell 94 6 7 20 30 31 33 34
Total Time: 1:17:60 Average: 15:35.95 1-5 Split: 4:35
5 MS__Saranac 109 15 21 22 24 27 29 -
Total Time: 1:16:33 Average: 15:18.48 1-5 Split: 1:52


Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maddie Guter MS__ForestHillsEast 14:04.09 1
2 Sofia Trout 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 14:13.15 2
3 Sidney Klynstra 7 MS__Saranac 14:26.58 3
4 Katrina Droski 8 MS__Lowell 14:48.99 4
5 Carrie Roberts 8 MS__Lowell 15:01.71 5
6 Mary Adeline Squiers 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 15:07.05 6
7 Tory VanderVeen 7 MS__Freedom Christia 15:07.31 7
8 Cassie Stersic 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 15:14.60 8
9 Callie Bouwkamp 8 MS__Byron Center Wes 15:30.08 9
10 Jordan Cooper 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 15:30.33 10
11 Sophia Camarota 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 15:30.55 11
12 Kelsey Becker 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 15:34.39 12
13 Lindsey Allard 8 MS__ForestHillsEast 15:39.19 13
14 Kyrstyn Cieply 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 15:41.34 14
15 Marlie Fowler 7 MS__Lowell 15:41.58 15
16 Claire Benedict 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 15:49.87 16
17 Olivia Lee 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 15:52.67 17
18 Rachel Shier 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 16:00.19 18
19 Anna Jackson 6 MS__Holland Black Ri 16:22.53 19
20 Abby Kubeck 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 16:28.44 20
21 Lynsey Davison 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 16:31.25 21
22 Amber Clouse 7 MS__Lowell 16:45.68 22
23 Grace Coyle 8 MS__ForestHillsEast 16:53.14 23
24 Anna Bowman 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 16:54.12 24
25 Isabella Dial 8 MS__Lowell 16:59.60 25
26 Emma Hale 8 MS__Saranac 17:09.18 26
27 Kaijha Fleeman 6 MS__Godwin Heights 17:13.01 27
28 Mikkel Rasch-Premo 8 MS__Byron Center Wes 17:14.80 28
29 Jaeha Han 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 17:15.70 29
30 Madi Sikkema 7 MS__Freedom Christia 17:19.73 30
31 Deonna Gibbs 8 MS__Godwin Heights 17:22.48 31
32 Abby Phillps 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 17:30.40 32
33 Carissa Kunst 7 MS__Freedom Christia 17:32.17 33
34 Emily Peterson 8 MS__Saranac 17:32.42 34
35 Paige Ferrell 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 17:32.74 35
36 Abby McDowell 8 MS__Lowell 17:33.03 36
37 Mariah Smith 7 MS__Freedom Christia 17:42.60 37
38 Savannah Turner 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 17:53.41 38
39 Tess Bond 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 17:57.95 39
40 Katherine Bell 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 18:00.21 40
41 Maheen Mulligan 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 18:01.02 41
42 Isabella Dixon 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 18:04.67 42
43 Micaela Collins 7 MS__Forest Hills Cen 18:05.34 --
44 Kathryn Weflen 7 MS__Freedom Christia 18:07.37 43
45 Emily Dunham 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 18:08.69 44
46 Ava Fredrickson 7 MS__Lowell 18:09.22 45
47 Sonora Snook 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 18:10.14 --
48 Mikayla Vernon 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 18:31.10 --
49 Lily Tendero 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 18:33.69 --
50 Ashton Whitehouse 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 18:39.42 --
51 Maggie Spolelstra 7 MS__Lowell 18:41.39 --
52 Kelly Nguyen 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 18:55.73 --
53 Jessie Borowski 8 MS__Forest Hills Cen 18:56.59 --
54 Dawn Kondor 8 MS__Lowell 19:00.90 --
55 Layne Burgess 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 19:02.27 --
56 Tabitha Ransom 7 MS__Godwin Heights 19:42.70 46
57 April Shipley-Mellon 7 MS__Holland Black Ri 19:46.38 --
58 Madison Sprague 7 MS__ForestHillsEast 19:52.27 --
59 Amy Phan 8 MS__Godwin Heights 19:57.67 47
60 Emily Kropf 8 MS__Lowell 19:58.33 --
61 Jenna Horoky 8 MS__Saranac 20:04.68 48
62 Audrey Heneghan 8 MS__Holland Black Ri 20:18.69 --
63 Sarah Dekam 8 MS__Lowell 21:31.69 --
64 Marla Soto 8 MS__Godwin Heights 22:12.35 49
65 Sara Bushre 7 MS__Saranac 23:22.72 50
66 Yamilette Rivera 6 MS__Godwin Heights 23:33.51 51
67 Diana DeYoung 7 MS__Byron Center Wes 24:17.42 --
68 Hope Winters 7 MS__Lowell 26:56.44 --
69 Selena Doty 8 MS__Lowell 28:12.18 --



Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 MS__Byron Center Wes 46 2 8 9 10 17 28 38
Total Time: 1:16:21 Average: 15:16.17 1-5 Split: 1:40
2 MS__Holland Black Ri 70 6 11 14 19 20 29 32
Total Time: 1:19:10 Average: 15:49.99 1-5 Split: 1:22
3 MS__Lowell 71 4 5 15 22 25 36 45
Total Time: 1:19:18 Average: 15:51.52 1-5 Split: 2:11
4 MS__ForestHillsEast 77 1 13 16 23 24 35 44
Total Time: 1:19:21 Average: 15:52.09 1-5 Split: 2:51
5 MS__Forest Hills Cen 130 12 18 21 39 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:24:04 Average: 16:48.80 1-5 Split: 2:26
6 MS__Freedom Christia 150 7 30 33 37 43 - -
Total Time: 1:25:50 Average: 17:09.84 1-5 Split: 3:01
7 MS__Saranac 161 3 26 34 48 50 - -
Total Time: 1:32:36 Average: 18:31.12 1-5 Split: 8:57
8 MS__Godwin Heights 200 27 31 46 47 49 51 -
Total Time: 1:36:29 Average: 19:17.65 1-5 Split: 4:60