2013 Bath Middle School XC Invitational

back to results

Sep. 25, 2013

2013 Bath Middle School XC Invitational
Bath, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 2 mile


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 32 Will Peters Lansing Area Catholic 11:51.6 5:56/M
2 2 35 Austin Simon Lansing Area Catholic 11:52.9 5:56/M
3 3 34 Ryan Schroeder Lansing Area Catholic 11:55.5 5:58/M
4 4 63 Nick Connor Fowler 11:59.0 6:00/M
5 5 27 Sam Migaldi Lansing Area Catholic 12:02.0 6:01/M
6 6 38 Nick Starr Lansing Area Catholic 12:07.7 6:04/M
7 7 14 Kyle Lilley Stockbridge 12:25.5 6:13/M
8 8 67 Tony Hufnagel Fowler 12:32.9 6:16/M
9 9 40 Eric Warriner Lansing Area Catholic 12:33.3 6:17/M
10 10 102 Kenneth Abraham Williamston 12:34.9 6:17/M
11 11 13 Colin Lilley Stockbridge 12:46.7 6:23/M
12 12 18 Matthew Burns Lansing Area Catholic 12:47.9 6:24/M
13 13 51 Dominic Patino Grand Ledge Hayes 12:50.3 6:25/M
14 14 10 Mason Beudegard Stockbridge 12:51.6 6:26/M
15 15 12 Drew Jackson Stockbridge 12:52.6 6:26/M
16 16 60 Charlie Boak Fowler 12:53.5 6:27/M
17 17 91 Kace Krauss Perry 12:57.0 6:29/M
18 18 68 Nick Thelen Fowler 12:59.3 6:30/M
19 (< 5) 85 Triston Johnston Fulton 13:08.0 6:34/M
20 (< 5) 99 Trent Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 13:09.5 6:35/M
21 19 110 Jon Hurlbert Williamston 13:22.8 6:41/M
22 20 83 Jack Skidmore Bath 13:23.2 6:42/M
23 21 240 Tim Wilson West Int. Mt. Pleasant 13:27.0 6:44/M
24 22 114 Mitchell Nemeth Williamston 13:29.3 6:45/M
25 23 50 Seth Nixon Grand Ledge Hayes 13:36.7 6:48/M
26 24 115 Luke Schafer Williamston 13:50.1 6:55/M
27 25 64 Nolan Datema Fowler 13:52.9 6:56/M
28 26 78 Amie Mafuta Bath 13:53.8 6:57/M
29 27 239 Cole Smallwood West Int. Mt. Pleasant 13:53.9 6:57/M
30 (> 7) 20 Colin Cooper Lansing Area Catholic 13:55.2 6:58/M
31 28 52 Kurt Pohl Grand Ledge Hayes 14:04.4 7:02/M
32 29 69 Michael Armistead Bath 14:14.7 7:07/M
33 30 109 Brent Hurlbert Williamston 14:22.4 7:11/M
34 31 59 Carter Bertram Fowler 14:23.3 7:12/M
35 (< 5) 2 Dalton Harrison Leslie 14:29.7 7:15/M
36 32 48 Benjamin Kuntzsch Grand Ledge Hayes 14:32.3 7:16/M
37 33 249 George Berry Windemere Park MS 14:33.2 7:17/M
38 34 49 Ethan Lockwood Grand Ledge Hayes 14:33.4 7:17/M
39 35 235 Tyler Beeman West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:34.5 7:17/M
40 (> 7) 26 Cameron Maloney Lansing Area Catholic 14:43.7 7:22/M
41 36 41 Vito Cicinelli Grand Ledge Hayes 14:48.7 7:24/M
42 (> 7) 16 Alec Barrone Lansing Area Catholic 14:51.7 7:26/M
43 37 484 Luke Lapointe Windemere Park MS 14:54.0 7:27/M
44 38 44 Noah Jarrard Grand Ledge Hayes 14:54.4 7:27/M
45 39 106 Max Eyster Williamston 14:58.5 7:29/M
46 40 89 Jake Bumgardner Perry 14:58.9 7:29/M
47 (< 5) 4 Ryan Nagel Leslie 15:00.1 7:30/M
48 (< 5) 5 Jacob Rector Leslie 15:01.2 7:31/M
49 41 107 Samuel Hetheringto Williamston 15:02.1 7:31/M
50 (> 7) 113 Jesse Munson Williamston 15:03.1 7:32/M
51 (> 7) 121 Hudson Yu Williamston 15:05.3 7:33/M
52 (> 7) 103 David Berger Williamston 15:05.8 7:33/M
53 (< 5) 101 Ryan Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 15:16.9 7:38/M
54 (> 7) 112 Paul Muir Williamston 15:22.1 7:41/M
55 42 238 Mason Payton West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:23.4 7:42/M
56 43 65 Riley Goerge Fowler 15:24.3 7:42/M
57 (< 5) 3 Daniel Moulton Leslie 15:28.9 7:44/M
58 44 81 Noah Schott Bath 15:30.1 7:45/M
59 (> 7) 57 Jacob Stine Grand Ledge Hayes 15:32.6 7:46/M
60 (> 7) 53 Taran Ridner Grand Ledge Hayes 15:34.7 7:47/M
61 45 73 Justin Brown Bath 15:39.4 7:50/M
62 46 15 Isaac Pratt Stockbridge 15:42.5 7:51/M
63 (> 7) 33 Brian Reeves Lansing Area Catholic 16:07.8 8:04/M
64 (> 7) 19 Bret Caporale Lansing Area Catholic 16:08.2 8:04/M
65 (> 7) 56 Mason Sears Grand Ledge Hayes 16:11.6 8:06/M
66 47 485 Michael Weitzel Windemere Park MS 16:17.5 8:09/M
67 48 482 Brendan Lounds Windemere Park MS 16:25.7 8:13/M
68 49 74 Darius Clemen Bath 16:30.5 8:15/M
69 50 236 Joe Hathaway West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:31.8 8:16/M
70 (> 7) 58 Chadwick Willobee Grand Ledge Hayes 16:37.1 8:19/M
71 51 241 Eric Wyman West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:38.1 8:19/M
72 (> 7) 116 Alex Scott Williamston 16:40.4 8:20/M
73 52 93 Ricky Martin Perry 16:42.7 8:21/M
74 53 11 Jacob Ensign Stockbridge 16:45.2 8:23/M
75 (> 7) 25 Patrick Long Lansing Area Catholic 16:46.5 8:23/M
76 54 237 Caleb Nieporte West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:57.0 8:29/M
77 55 975 Connor Marshall Stockbridge 17:38.1 8:49/M
78 (> 7) 45 Joshua Jenkins Grand Ledge Hayes 17:44.2 8:52/M
79 56 87 Mitchell Beck Perry 17:50.6 8:55/M
80 (> 7) 46 Ezra Kleeman Grand Ledge Hayes 17:57.5 8:59/M
81 57 71 Zaphen Bendoit Bath 18:28.6 9:14/M
82 (> 7) 119 Zach Steele Williamston 18:31.1 9:16/M
83 (> 7) 77 John Kyes Bath 18:34.4 9:17/M
84 58 92 Ryan Lalonde Perry 18:47.7 9:24/M
85 (> 7) 118 Joshua Springsteen Williamston 18:58.6 9:29/M
86 (> 7) 105 Will Davis Williamston 19:04.2 9:32/M
87 (> 7) 47 Samuel Konen Grand Ledge Hayes 19:17.0 9:39/M
88 (> 7) 117 Gavin Laforge Williamston 20:02.2 10:01/M
89 59 493 Nick Bernier Windemere Park MS 20:07.1 10:04/M
90 (> 7) 75 Andy Hilts Bath 20:55.4 10:28/M
91 (> 7) 43 John Fellows Grand Ledge Hayes 22:28.5 11:14/M
92 (> 7) 54 Anthony Rodeman Grand Ledge Hayes 23:34.7 11:47/M



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

Open


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 976 Micha Bevdegard Stockbridge 13:15.5 6:38/M
2 2 29 Matthew Nowak Lansing Area Catholic 13:26.0 6:43/M
3 3 22 Luke Elden Lansing Area Catholic 13:50.6 6:55/M
4 (< 5) 66 Brycen Halfman Fowler 13:59.8 7:00/M
5 (< 5) 100 Troy Hagen Pewamo-Westphalia 14:13.5 7:07/M
6 4 960 Brian Escutia Windemere Park MS 14:13.7 7:07/M
7 5 37 Gabe Starr Lansing Area Catholic 14:27.3 7:14/M
8 6 7 Gabe Weber Leslie 14:35.4 7:18/M
9 7 21 Aidan Day Lansing Area Catholic 14:47.4 7:24/M
10 (< 5) 988 Richard Nixon Grand Ledge Hayes 14:49.5 7:25/M
11 8 961 Dylan Escutia Windemere Park MS 14:54.1 7:27/M
12 9 30 Jack O'Conner Lansing Area Catholic 15:04.4 7:32/M
13 (< 5) 62 Trevor Bunting Fowler 15:08.0 7:34/M
14 10 95 Dylan Spenny Perry 15:09.3 7:35/M
15 11 483 Skylar Bernier Windemere Park MS 15:15.5 7:38/M
16 12 24 Joey Greenberg Lansing Area Catholic 15:24.7 7:42/M
17 13 80 Nick Schaeding Bath 15:26.5 7:43/M
18 14 964 Allen Johnson Windemere Park MS 15:35.9 7:48/M
19 15 9 Grant Weber Leslie 15:37.4 7:49/M
20 16 8 Gavin Weber Leslie 15:48.4 7:54/M
21 17 497 Cyrus Gooding Windemere Park MS 15:50.9 7:55/M
22 18 70 Kevlar Azar Bath 15:53.0 7:57/M
23 19 28 Ben Mundro Lansing Area Catholic 16:24.6 8:12/M
24 20 496 Brandon Witham Windemere Park MS 16:26.2 8:13/M
25 21 492 Jonah Jackett Windemere Park MS 16:28.4 8:14/M
26 22 79 Mechack Mafuta Bath 16:35.1 8:18/M
27 23 72 Kobe Blanco Bath 16:47.9 8:24/M
28 24 1 Brent Fourman Leslie 17:10.3 8:35/M
29 25 978 Logan Connolly Stockbridge 17:45.8 8:53/M
30 26 979 Zach Hann Stockbridge 17:50.0 8:55/M
31 27 980 Caleb Lytle Stockbridge 17:56.7 8:58/M
32 28 989 Nathaniel Eilber Stockbridge 18:08.4 9:04/M
33 29 983 Logan Johnson Stockbridge 18:30.9 9:15/M
34 30 94 Ethan Smith Perry 18:40.2 9:20/M
35 (< 5) 4207 Owen Smith West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:42.8 9:21/M
36 (> 7) 963 Zachary Berry Windemere Park MS 19:14.8 9:37/M
37 31 76 Kyle Holmes Bath 19:24.8 9:42/M
38 (< 5) 4204 Kyle Bixby West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:29.1 9:45/M
39 (> 7) 17 Charlie Barrone Lansing Area Catholic 20:12.2 10:06/M
40 (> 7) 31 David Perez Lansing Area Catholic 20:16.7 10:08/M
41 32 86 Troy Barber Perry 20:19.8 10:10/M
42 33 90 Justin Harris Perry 20:22.0 10:11/M
43 (> 7) 499 Amir Risper Windemere Park MS 20:32.4 10:16/M
44 (< 5) 4220 Chris Kennard West Int. Mt. Pleasant 20:43.4 10:22/M
45 34 4227 Kyle Medcoff Leslie 20:55.1 10:28/M
46 35 96 Kyle Taft Perry 24:26.2 12:13/M
47 36 88 Kolin Brown Perry 26:09.4 13:05/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 2 mile


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Area Catholic 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 12
Top 5 Times: 59:49.9
Average Time: 11:57.9

2 Fowler 71 4 8 16 18 25 31 43
Top 5 Times: 1:04:17.8
Average Time: 12:51.5

3 Stockbridge 93 7 11 14 15 46 53 55
Top 5 Times: 1:06:39.1
Average Time: 13:19.8

4 Williamston 105 10 19 22 24 30 39 41
Top 5 Times: 1:07:39.6
Average Time: 13:31.9

5 Grand Ledge Hayes 130 13 23 28 32 34 36 38
Top 5 Times: 1:09:37.2
Average Time: 13:55.4

6 Bath 164 20 26 29 44 45 49 57
Top 5 Times: 1:12:41.3
Average Time: 14:32.2

7 West Int. Mt. Pleasant 175 21 27 35 42 50 51 54
Top 5 Times: 1:13:50.8
Average Time: 14:46.1

8 Perry 223 17 40 52 56 58
Top 5 Times: 1:21:17.1
Average Time: 16:15.4

9 Windemere Park MS 224 33 37 47 48 59
Top 5 Times: 1:22:17.7
Average Time: 16:27.5

Inc. Leslie 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fulton 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Open


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Area Catholic 26 2 3 5 7 9 12 19
Top 5 Times: 1:11:35.9
Average Time: 14:19.2

2 Windemere Park MS 54 4 8 11 14 17 20 21
Top 5 Times: 1:15:50.3
Average Time: 15:10.0

3 Leslie 95 6 15 16 24 34
Top 5 Times: 1:24:06.9
Average Time: 16:49.3

4 Stockbridge 107 1 25 26 27 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:24:56.7
Average Time: 16:59.3

5 Bath 107 13 18 22 23 31
Top 5 Times: 1:24:07.4
Average Time: 16:49.4

6 Perry 140 10 30 32 33 35 36
Top 5 Times: 1:38:57.6
Average Time: 19:47.5

Inc. Grand Ledge Hayes 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fowler 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. West Int. Mt. Pleasant 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 2 mile


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 155 Olivia Theis Lansing Area Catholic 12:28.6 6:14/M
2 2 230 Brooke Stump Pewamo-Westphalia 13:12.0 6:36/M
3 3 197 Riley Ingram Bath 13:25.1 6:43/M
4 4 143 Grace Frost Lansing Area Catholic 13:29.2 6:45/M
5 5 148 Megan Nowak Lansing Area Catholic 13:33.8 6:47/M
6 6 140 Lidia Clarizio Lansing Area Catholic 13:37.3 6:49/M
7 7 128 Hailee Loch Leslie 13:39.9 6:50/M
8 8 141 Lauren Cleary Lansing Area Catholic 13:43.9 6:52/M
9 (< 5) 233 Isabelle Herb Williamston 13:52.8 6:56/M
10 9 145 Hannah Jones Lansing Area Catholic 13:58.0 6:59/M
11 10 142 Kathleen Dewan Lansing Area Catholic 13:58.5 6:59/M
12 11 227 Brooklyn Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 13:58.7 6:59/M
13 12 225 Claudia Heckman Pewamo-Westphalia 14:03.4 7:02/M
14 13 229 Emily Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 14:24.6 7:12/M
15 14 169 Alex Moseley Grand Ledge Hayes 14:26.9 7:13/M
16 (< 5) 186 Michaela Ward Fowler 14:40.5 7:20/M
17 (< 5) 232 Emma Davis Williamston 14:48.6 7:24/M
18 15 248 Sarah Zhao West Int. Mt. Pleasant 14:51.1 7:26/M
19 (< 5) 234 Amanda Maurer Williamston 14:51.8 7:26/M
20 16 126 Jenna Chappell Leslie 14:54.1 7:27/M
21 17 190 Hannah Behl Bath 14:57.4 7:29/M
22 18 122 Julia Benavides Leslie 15:00.2 7:30/M
23 19 243 Haylee Geisthardt West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:00.4 7:30/M
24 (< 5) 172 Kiah Becker Fowler 15:02.7 7:31/M
25 20 247 Charlotte Weis West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:03.6 7:32/M
26 21 156 Claudia Baryo Grand Ledge Hayes 15:12.5 7:36/M
27 22 198 Jenna Koch Bath 15:14.0 7:37/M
28 23 242 Alexis Epple West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:29.5 7:45/M
29 24 246 Kaleigh Reilly West Int. Mt. Pleasant 15:35.9 7:48/M
30 25 165 Eliza Lewis Grand Ledge Hayes 15:40.8 7:50/M
31 26 125 Jaycee Chappell Leslie 15:45.6 7:53/M
32 27 170 Ainsley Vanderlaan Grand Ledge Hayes 15:46.5 7:53/M
33 28 171 Brooke Watson Grand Ledge Hayes 15:47.2 7:54/M
34 29 226 Anneliese Hummel Pewamo-Westphalia 16:08.2 8:04/M
35 30 166 Cassidy McGeorge Grand Ledge Hayes 16:09.6 8:05/M
36 31 245 Emily Odykirk West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:12.3 8:06/M
37 32 129 Britney Medcoff Leslie 16:17.8 8:09/M
38 33 168 Carolyn Morgan Grand Ledge Hayes 16:23.8 8:12/M
39 (> 7) 161 Abigail Ford Grand Ledge Hayes 16:23.9 8:12/M
40 34 244 Schylar Mars West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:27.9 8:14/M
41 35 965 Olivia Szilagyi Windemere Park MS 16:29.9 8:15/M
42 36 211 Chaelon Campbell Fulton 16:36.0 8:18/M
43 (< 5) 176 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 16:43.6 8:22/M
44 (> 7) 149 Clare Pike Lansing Area Catholic 16:49.6 8:25/M
45 (< 5) 137 Drew Samantha Stockbridge 16:53.4 8:27/M
46 (> 7) 139 Christina Baker Lansing Area Catholic 16:56.8 8:28/M
47 37 213 Emma Jernstadt Fulton 16:57.3 8:29/M
48 (> 7) 144 Alexandra Glozynski Lansing Area Catholic 17:21.3 8:41/M
49 38 205 Ella Signs Bath 17:27.9 8:44/M
50 39 191 Spaulding Cami Bath 17:31.6 8:46/M
51 (< 5) 222 Jessica Robach Perry 17:33.9 8:47/M
52 40 966 Cassidy West Windemere Park MS 17:39.8 8:50/M
53 41 200 Anna Kyes Bath 17:50.4 8:55/M
54 (> 7) 158 Faith Covert Grand Ledge Hayes 17:53.9 8:57/M
55 42 210 Sierra Bates Fulton 18:27.4 9:14/M
56 43 131 Solina Robles Leslie 18:39.5 9:20/M
57 (> 7) 138 Katherine Anderson Lansing Area Catholic 18:46.2 9:23/M
58 44 214 Hannah Lutz Fulton 19:19.6 9:40/M
59 (> 7) 157 Krista Brazee Grand Ledge Hayes 19:21.4 9:41/M
60 (> 7) 164 Anna Konen Grand Ledge Hayes 19:23.4 9:42/M
61 (< 5) 136 Lauren Morris Stockbridge 19:27.4 9:44/M
62 (> 7) 167 Bedaine McKinleigh Grand Ledge Hayes 19:34.4 9:47/M
63 (> 7) 162 Grace Golisch Grand Ledge Hayes 19:46.9 9:53/M
64 (> 7) 163 Mikayla Graham Grand Ledge Hayes 19:48.3 9:54/M
65 (< 5) 134 Emily Baird Stockbridge 19:49.5 9:55/M
66 45 490 Emily Williams Windemere Park MS 19:56.8 9:58/M
67 46 212 Makayla Grover Fulton 20:05.4 10:03/M
68 47 127 Ellen Coppernoll Leslie 20:43.4 10:22/M
69 (< 5) 135 Madi Howard Stockbridge 24:13.5 12:07/M
70 48 489 Anissa Risper Windemere Park MS 29:33.5 14:47/M
71 49 487 Olivia Jackett Windemere Park MS 34:26.8 17:13/M



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Open


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 (< 5) 154 Jaden Theis Lansing Area Catholic 14:16.7 7:08/M
2 1 180 Kimbria Lance Fowler 14:58.0 7:29/M
3 (< 5) 228 Zoie Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 15:05.9 7:33/M
4 (< 5) 150 Rachel Reid Lansing Area Catholic 15:28.1 7:44/M
5 (< 5) 973 Chara Walters Windemere Park MS 15:29.5 7:45/M
6 2 189 Leah Wieber Fowler 15:49.2 7:55/M
7 3 985 Taylor Larey Stockbridge 15:56.6 7:58/M
8 (< 5) 974 Ashley Witham Windemere Park MS 15:57.4 7:59/M
9 4 218 Katie Grooms Perry 16:00.5 8:00/M
10 5 221 Emily Rathbun Perry 16:08.3 8:04/M
11 6 990 Kayla Campbell West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:12.9 8:06/M
12 7 181 Jordan Myers Fowler 16:13.7 8:07/M
13 8 182 Shannon Schmitz Fowler 16:14.0 8:07/M
14 9 981 Anna Schlaff Stockbridge 16:15.2 8:08/M
15 10 994 Amy Vandermey West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:18.4 8:09/M
16 (< 5) 151 Kiera Smith Lansing Area Catholic 16:23.5 8:12/M
17 11 991 Faith Jurik West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:34.3 8:17/M
18 12 203 Renee Lince Bath 16:37.5 8:19/M
19 (< 5) 224 Bailey Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 16:39.7 8:20/M
20 13 196 Kylee Hokenson Bath 16:41.6 8:21/M
21 14 174 Grace Boak Fowler 16:42.6 8:21/M
22 15 185 Macy Spicer Fowler 16:48.9 8:24/M
23 16 207 Kylee White Bath 16:55.2 8:28/M
24 17 999 Harley Flachs West Int. Mt. Pleasant 16:58.7 8:29/M
25 18 177 Aubrey Goerge Fowler 17:01.7 8:31/M
26 19 992 Natalie Kea West Int. Mt. Pleasant 17:02.4 8:31/M
27 (> 7) 179 Josie Koenigsknecht Fowler 17:07.8 8:34/M
28 (> 7) 188 Haley Weber Fowler 17:08.5 8:34/M
29 (< 5) 147 Lilli Lacross Lansing Area Catholic 17:13.0 8:37/M
30 20 219 Savanna Manee Perry 17:23.4 8:42/M
31 21 996 Rachel Moran West Int. Mt. Pleasant 17:24.3 8:42/M
32 (> 7) 173 Taylor Bierstetel Fowler 17:27.2 8:44/M
33 22 204 Tatum McKee Bath 17:29.3 8:45/M
34 (> 7) 187 Sierra Watts Fowler 17:39.9 8:50/M
35 23 984 Jordan Meyers Stockbridge 17:48.1 8:54/M
36 24 215 Emma Cochrane Perry 17:58.8 8:59/M
37 25 993 Kaitlynn McQueen West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:22.5 9:11/M
38 (> 7) 995 Lexi Arend West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:24.6 9:12/M
39 (> 7) 1000 Courtney Blayze West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:25.3 9:13/M
40 (> 7) 4201 Aaric Fairchild West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:25.5 9:13/M
41 (> 7) 4215 Megan Watters West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:26.5 9:13/M
42 (> 7) 998 Sarah Kahn West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:29.2 9:15/M
43 (> 7) 997 Caitlin Ducharme West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:32.8 9:16/M
44 26 982 Hannah Belton Stockbridge 18:36.2 9:18/M
45 (> 7) 4206 Olivia Potie West Int. Mt. Pleasant 18:37.2 9:19/M
46 27 208 Delaney Whitman Bath 18:41.8 9:21/M
47 28 987 Emily Blackburn Stockbridge 18:57.8 9:29/M
48 29 217 Emma Emmons Perry 19:03.3 9:32/M
49 (> 7) 4214 Megan Griffes West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:24.4 9:42/M
50 (> 7) 4212 Taylor Wood West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:26.9 9:43/M
51 (> 7) 4209 Isabel Mink West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:28.2 9:44/M
52 (> 7) 4210 Regan Selvidge West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:28.7 9:44/M
53 (> 7) 4211 Javira Griffin West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:29.5 9:45/M
54 (> 7) 175 Brooke Epkey Fowler 19:31.0 9:46/M
55 (> 7) 4217 Cali Boose West Int. Mt. Pleasant 19:31.6 9:46/M
56 (< 5) 968 Maizy Day Windemere Park MS 20:31.2 10:16/M
57 (< 5) 130 Emily Rector Leslie 20:36.0 10:18/M
58 (< 5) 133 Sarah Wilkinson Leslie 20:40.6 10:20/M
59 (> 7) 184 Alexa Simmon Fowler 20:48.5 10:24/M
60 30 986 Alexis Killiger Stockbridge 21:00.7 10:30/M
61 31 199 Ann Krapohl Bath 21:01.2 10:31/M
62 (> 7) 4202 Andrea Wilczak West Int. Mt. Pleasant 21:10.4 10:35/M
63 (> 7) 4213 Tyler Burows West Int. Mt. Pleasant 21:21.3 10:41/M
64 (> 7) 4222 Maddie Fox West Int. Mt. Pleasant 21:42.0 10:51/M
65 (> 7) 4218 Sydney White West Int. Mt. Pleasant 21:42.6 10:51/M
66 (> 7) 4208 Alisha Melcher West Int. Mt. Pleasant 21:44.0 10:52/M
67 32 192 Abigail Cunningham Bath 21:49.7 10:55/M
68 (> 7) 4219 Emily Little West Int. Mt. Pleasant 21:54.2 10:57/M
69 (> 7) 4205 Ally Bishop West Int. Mt. Pleasant 22:08.0 11:04/M
70 33 977 Sam Drew Stockbridge 22:17.1 11:09/M
71 (> 7) 4221 Lucy Fleming West Int. Mt. Pleasant 22:17.5 11:09/M
72 (> 7) 4223 Sarah Meadows West Int. Mt. Pleasant 22:20.6 11:10/M
73 (> 7) 4216 Alexa Pflaum West Int. Mt. Pleasant 22:30.3 11:15/M
74 34 220 Lizzy Poirier Perry 22:30.6 11:15/M
75 35 216 Maycee Demerly Perry 22:35.7 11:18/M
76 (> 7) 194 Miranda Dunlap Bath 22:40.3 11:20/M
77 (< 5) 969 Leeanne Brownlee Windemere Park MS 25:25.3 12:43/M
78 (> 7) 4224 Morgan Smith West Int. Mt. Pleasant 26:57.8 13:29/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 2 mile


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Lansing Area Catholic 24 1 4 5 6 8 9 10
Top 5 Times: 1:06:53.0
Average Time: 13:22.6

2 Pewamo-Westphalia 67 2 11 12 13 29
Top 5 Times: 1:11:47.1
Average Time: 14:21.4

3 Leslie 99 7 16 18 26 32 43 47
Top 5 Times: 1:15:37.8
Average Time: 15:07.5

4 West Int. Mt. Pleasant 101 15 19 20 23 24 31 34
Top 5 Times: 1:16:00.7
Average Time: 15:12.1

5 Grand Ledge Hayes 115 14 21 25 27 28 30 33
Top 5 Times: 1:16:54.1
Average Time: 15:22.8

6 Bath 119 3 17 22 38 39 41
Top 5 Times: 1:18:36.1
Average Time: 15:43.2

7 Fulton 205 36 37 42 44 46
Top 5 Times: 1:31:26.1
Average Time: 18:17.2

8 Windemere Park MS 217 35 40 45 48 49
Top 5 Times: 1:58:07.0
Average Time: 23:37.4

Inc. Stockbridge 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Fowler 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Perry 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Williamston 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Open


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Fowler 32 1 2 7 8 14 15 18
Top 5 Times: 1:19:57.7
Average Time: 15:59.5

2 West Int. Mt. Pleasant 63 6 10 11 17 19 21 25
Top 5 Times: 1:23:06.9
Average Time: 16:37.3

3 Perry 82 4 5 20 24 29 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:26:34.6
Average Time: 17:18.9

4 Stockbridge 89 3 9 23 26 28 30 33
Top 5 Times: 1:27:34.1
Average Time: 17:30.8

5 Bath 90 12 13 16 22 27 31 32
Top 5 Times: 1:26:25.6
Average Time: 17:17.1

Inc. Leslie 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Lansing Area Catholic 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Pewamo-Westphalia 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Windemere Park MS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: