2013 Haslett Middle School XC Jamboree

back to results

Sep. 28, 2013

2013 Haslett Middle School XC Jamboree
Haslett, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Overall Finish List - Boys

6th Grade


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 566 Zane Perrault Mason 9:00.9 4:30/M 6
2 2 767 Espen Lehnst Haslett 9:30.4 4:45/M 4
3 3 465 Mitchell Ecklund Haslett 10:04.7 5:02/M 6
4 4 464 Joseph Ecklund Haslett 10:08.6 5:04/M 6
5 5 584 Joshua Glenn Williamston 10:19.4 5:10/M 6
6 6 516 Aidan Hauser Kinawa 10:19.7 5:10/M 6
7 7 512 Andrew Fata Kinawa 10:41.0 5:21/M 6
8 8 510 Cole Chase Kinawa 10:48.7 5:24/M 5
9 9 521 Declan McCole Kinawa 10:50.8 5:25/M 6
10 10 505 Parker Beal Kinawa 10:55.9 5:28/M 6
11 11 515 Teo Harmenil Kinawa 11:00.2 5:30/M 6
12 12 533 Nick Towl Kinawa 11:00.5 5:30/M 6
13 (> 7) 535 Ty Usiak Kinawa 11:01.5 5:31/M 6
14 (> 7) 526 Jayden Russell Kinawa 11:06.7 5:33/M 6
15 13 557 Anthony Branson Mason 11:30.7 5:45/M 6
16 14 574 Micheal Willard Mason 11:34.5 5:47/M 6
17 (> 7) 528 Mitchy Sambaer Kinawa 11:36.9 5:48/M 6
18 15 589 Griffin Mitchinson Williamston 11:38.5 5:49/M 6
19 16 599 Zane Steele Williamston 11:42.1 5:51/M 6
20 (> 7) 522 Noah Mead-O'Brien Kinawa 11:45.3 5:53/M 5
21 (> 7) 514 Lofton Hamilton Kinawa 11:56.0 5:58/M 6
22 17 483 Connor Wallis Haslett 12:13.6 6:07/M 6
23 (> 7) 524 Sam Onan Kinawa 12:21.5 6:11/M 5
24 (> 7) 519 Maxim Li Kinawa 12:34.1 6:17/M 5
25 18 467 Noah Foster Haslett 12:34.6 6:17/M 6
26 (> 7) 534 Nico Urrea Kinawa 12:38.2 6:19/M 6
27 (> 7) 530 Anirudh Shanker Kinawa 12:40.0 6:20/M 6
28 (> 7) 527 Gen Sakura Kinawa 12:43.8 6:22/M 5
29 (> 7) 508 Jack Behan Kinawa 13:04.9 6:32/M 6
30 (> 7) 513 Ben Gnodtke Kinawa 13:12.2 6:36/M 6
31 19 466 Danny Ezzo Haslett 13:15.1 6:38/M 6
32 20 471 Steven Henry Haslett 13:18.0 6:39/M 6
33 (> 7) 509 Michael Byiringiro Kinawa 13:23.9 6:42/M 6
34 (> 7) 470 David Haller Haslett 13:29.9 6:45/M 6
35 (> 7) 531 Pavel Shevchenko Kinawa 13:34.3 6:47/M 5
36 (> 7) 532 Austin Smith Kinawa 13:40.5 6:50/M 5
37 (> 7) 520 Ian Loree Kinawa 13:41.6 6:51/M 5
38 (> 7) 517 Eric Huang Kinawa 13:48.9 6:54/M 5
39 (> 7) 511 Robbie Dorner Kinawa 14:00.5 7:00/M 5
40 21 581 Henry Davis Williamston 14:07.0 7:04/M 6
41 (> 7) 475 Simon Kwilinski Haslett 14:42.6 7:21/M 6
42 22 561 Andy Hebert Mason 14:53.3 7:27/M 6
43 (> 7) 529 Ani Sarkar Kinawa 15:05.9 7:33/M 6
44 (> 7) 525 Drew Robinson Kinawa 15:38.7 7:49/M 5
45 23 565 Deshawn Nevins Mason 15:42.9 7:51/M 6
46 (> 7) 481 Luke Thiel Haslett 15:48.9 7:54/M 6
47 (> 7) 478 Benjamin Scott Haslett 15:58.6 7:59/M 6
48 (> 7) 506 Aodhan Beattie Kinawa 16:02.4 8:01/M 6
49 (> 7) 537 Hanwen Zuo Kinawa 16:22.6 8:11/M 6
50 (> 7) 507 Josh Beck Kinawa 16:54.3 8:27/M 5
51 (> 7) 523 Siddharth Nagisetty Kinawa 17:35.7 8:48/M 5
52 (> 7) 518 Fred Jeong Kinawa 17:51.9 8:56/M 5
53 24 593 Nicholas Rubeck Williamston 17:52.6 8:56/M 6
54 25 600 Kaleb Tort Williamston 30:30.0 15:15/M 6



Top
Overall Finish List - Boys

7th and 8th Grade Boys


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 546 Evan Meyer Mac Donald 10:26.9 5:13/M 8
2 2 446 Paul McKinley Chippewa (Okemos) 11:39.5 5:50/M 8
3 3 547 Tommy Morgan Mac Donald 11:47.4 5:54/M 8
4 4 489 Carter Colligan Holt 11:58.5 5:59/M 7
5 5 473 Patrick Hintz Haslett 12:03.3 6:02/M 8
6 6 452 Saano Murembya Chippewa (Okemos) 12:19.8 6:10/M 8
7 7 578 Kenneth Abraham Williamston 12:22.2 6:11/M 7
8 8 477 Paul Schmidt Haslett 12:33.9 6:17/M 7
9 9 570 Kenny Stalzer Mason 12:34.4 6:17/M 8
10 10 550 John Paul Roboski Mac Donald 12:34.9 6:17/M 8
11 11 588 Jon Hurlbert Williamston 12:38.6 6:19/M 8
12 12 460 Jones Will Chippewa (Okemos) 12:40.6 6:20/M 7
13 13 594 Luke Schafer Williamston 12:41.7 6:21/M 7
14 14 592 Mitchell Nemeth Williamston 12:41.9 6:21/M 8
15 15 438 Ben Holland Chippewa (Okemos) 12:52.3 6:26/M 8
16 16 571 Trent Stuewe Mason 13:01.5 6:31/M 7
17 17 541 Evan Dempsey Mac Donald 13:05.2 6:33/M 8
18 18 559 Ben Darmafol Mason 13:09.3 6:35/M 7
19 19 447 Evan McNall Chippewa (Okemos) 13:12.1 6:36/M 8
20 20 548 Jack Morse Mac Donald 13:18.7 6:39/M 7
21 21 543 Ben Maves Mac Donald 13:19.2 6:40/M 8
22 22 587 Brent Hurlbert Williamston 13:21.2 6:41/M 8
23 23 472 Logan Hidey Haslett 13:25.6 6:43/M 8
24 24 437 Ethan Hauser Chippewa (Okemos) 13:27.1 6:44/M 8
25 25 500 Colin Myers Holt 13:27.3 6:44/M 8
26 26 498 Emery Miller Holt 13:29.6 6:45/M 7
27 27 428 Whims Alex Chippewa (Okemos) 13:35.6 6:48/M 7
28 28 563 Alex Jordan Mason 13:41.3 6:51/M 7
29 29 487 Jacob Bondi Holt 13:42.5 6:51/M 8
30 (> 7) 430 Millard-Kleman Damian Chippewa (Okemos) 13:50.2 6:55/M 8
31 30 556 Drew Wilk Mac Donald 13:50.8 6:55/M 8
32 (> 7) 555 John Upham Mac Donald 13:51.3 6:56/M 8
33 (> 7) 542 Matthew Gilliland Mac Donald 14:04.4 7:02/M 8
34 31 409 Ben Munie Jackson Catholic 14:04.8 7:02/M 8
35 (> 7) 552 William Rowan Mac Donald 14:07.1 7:04/M 8
36 (< 5) 401 Javon Basey Eastern Junior 14:08.6 7:04/M 8
37 32 572 Zach Troxell Mason 14:10.0 7:05/M 8
38 33 562 Matthew Hofmann Mason 14:11.4 7:06/M 8
39 (> 7) 551 Benjamin Rose Mac Donald 14:17.1 7:09/M 7
40 (> 7) 445 Arden Knoll Chippewa (Okemos) 14:17.4 7:09/M 8
41 34 468 Matt Garnett Haslett 14:18.8 7:09/M 8
42 35 586 Stephen Hunt Williamston 14:19.7 7:10/M 7
43 (> 7) 436 Zuo Hanshi Chippewa (Okemos) 14:20.8 7:10/M 8
44 (> 7) 454 Fedorowicz Paul Chippewa (Okemos) 14:24.2 7:12/M 7
45 36 499 Julian Miller Holt 14:24.7 7:12/M 8
46 37 469 Aaron Gillengerten Haslett 14:25.7 7:13/M 8
47 (> 7) 450 Pappas Michael Chippewa (Okemos) 14:31.0 7:16/M 7
48 38 504 Doug Williams Holt 14:37.4 7:19/M 8
49 39 583 Max Eyster Williamston 14:37.8 7:19/M 7
50 (> 7) 591 Jesse Munson Williamston 14:38.2 7:19/M 8
51 (> 7) 456 Justin Schroeder Chippewa (Okemos) 14:39.6 7:20/M 8
52 (> 7) 549 Tommy Paris Mac Donald 14:40.5 7:20/M 8
53 (> 7) 545 Garrison Messenger Mac Donald 14:44.2 7:22/M 8
54 40 573 Lucus Walburn Mason 14:46.1 7:23/M 7
55 (> 7) 539 Zachary Briggs Mac Donald 14:48.9 7:24/M 8
56 (> 7) 590 Paul Muir Williamston 14:50.6 7:25/M 7
57 41 412 Michael Scarpino Jackson Catholic 14:59.6 7:30/M 8
58 42 501 Micah Peterson Holt 15:00.3 7:30/M 7
59 (> 7) 494 Aaron Hamel Holt 15:01.7 7:31/M 7
60 (> 7) 434 Buck Evan Chippewa (Okemos) 15:02.4 7:31/M 7
61 (> 7) 429 Clark Ben Chippewa (Okemos) 15:03.7 7:32/M 7
62 (> 7) 595 Alex Scott Williamston 15:09.4 7:35/M 8
63 (> 7) 560 Abe Gill Mason 15:12.1 7:36/M 7
64 (> 7) 579 David Berger Williamston 15:15.1 7:38/M 7
65 (> 7) 538 Sage Blackwood Mac Donald 15:16.1 7:38/M 8
66 (> 7) 540 Wesley Casaletto Mac Donald 15:17.9 7:39/M 7
67 (> 7) 495 Jason Kline Holt 15:18.4 7:39/M 7
68 (> 7) 455 Jacob Robinson Chippewa (Okemos) 15:20.1 7:40/M 8
69 (> 7) 433 Staub Ethan Chippewa (Okemos) 15:23.9 7:42/M 7
70 (> 7) 554 Taython Trout Mac Donald 15:25.8 7:43/M 7
71 (< 5) 402 Owen Kilpatrick Eastern Junior 15:30.2 7:45/M 8
72 (> 7) 553 Jonathan Townley Mac Donald 15:32.7 7:46/M 8
73 (> 7) 601 Seth Woodbury Williamston 15:38.8 7:49/M 7
74 (> 7) 503 Bryce White Holt 15:49.5 7:55/M 7
75 (> 7) 569 Alex Seneca Mason 15:53.9 7:57/M 7
76 (< 5) 403 Skyler Wilson Eastern Junior 15:57.8 7:59/M 8
77 (> 7) 491 Jordan Curling Holt 16:02.8 8:01/M 7
78 (> 7) 449 Mcaulliffe Michael Chippewa (Okemos) 16:04.6 8:02/M 7
79 (> 7) 441 Devries Jon Chippewa (Okemos) 16:07.1 8:04/M 7
80 (> 7) 580 Charlie Buckley Williamston 16:16.7 8:08/M 8
81 (> 7) 451 Rivas Mike Chippewa (Okemos) 16:20.4 8:10/M 7
82 43 404 Calvin Burdick Jackson Catholic 16:38.5 8:19/M 8
83 (> 7) 564 Nick Mumby Mason 16:45.7 8:23/M 8
84 44 408 London Hardwick Jackson Catholic 16:53.8 8:27/M 7
85 45 474 Adam Krause Haslett 16:58.4 8:29/M 8
86 (> 7) 490 Joe Corner Holt 17:11.8 8:36/M 8
87 (< 5) 577 Keegan Wilford Waverly 17:12.6 8:36/M 7
88 (> 7) 427 Hashsham Abdullah Chippewa (Okemos) 17:21.0 8:41/M 8
89 (> 7) 544 Jacob McMurtry Mac Donald 17:25.7 8:43/M 8
90 (> 7) 558 Dillion Buck Mason 17:26.9 8:43/M 7
91 (< 5) 575 Ethan Kohlberg Waverly 17:42.7 8:51/M 7
92 46 407 Drake Frederick Jackson Catholic 17:53.2 8:57/M 8
93 (> 7) 602 Hudson Yu Williamston 17:58.2 8:59/M 7
94 (> 7) 597 Joshua Springsteen Williamston 17:59.8 9:00/M 8
95 (> 7) 439 Bradway Jack Chippewa (Okemos) 18:06.6 9:03/M 8
96 (> 7) 598 Zach Steele Williamston 18:10.8 9:05/M 8
97 (> 7) 453 Jamieson Nolan Chippewa (Okemos) 18:11.2 9:06/M 7
98 47 411 Will Padbury Jackson Catholic 18:12.2 9:06/M 8
99 48 415 Jacob Whitton Jackson Catholic 18:13.2 9:07/M 8
100 (> 7) 406 Caleb Crandall Jackson Catholic 18:14.1 9:07/M 8

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 461 Crandall Wyatt Chippewa (Okemos) 18:20.0 9:10/M 7
102 (> 7) 448 John Michael Chippewa (Okemos) 18:32.2 9:16/M 7
103 (> 7) 435 Zach Fraser Chippewa (Okemos) 18:41.5 9:21/M 8
104 (> 7) 444 Dunbar Karabo Chippewa (Okemos) 18:51.4 9:26/M 7
105 (> 7) 414 Jake Stevens Jackson Catholic 19:29.4 9:45/M 7
106 (> 7) 582 Will Davis Williamston 19:39.5 9:50/M 8
107 49 480 Zack Sneed Haslett 19:42.6 9:51/M 8
108 (> 7) 488 Erik Carey Holt 19:44.0 9:52/M 7
109 (> 7) 496 Nicolas Lewis Holt 20:01.0 10:01/M 7
110 (> 7) 497 Christian Maxwell Holt 20:13.3 10:07/M 8
111 (> 7) 405 Richard Clark Jackson Catholic 20:17.7 10:09/M 8
112 (> 7) 410 Laim O'Brien Jackson Catholic 20:48.4 10:24/M 8
113 (> 7) 432 Li Eric Chippewa (Okemos) 21:43.2 10:52/M 7
114 (> 7) 431 Nate Ely Chippewa (Okemos) 22:07.6 11:04/M 8
115 (> 7) 479 Aadi Shankar Haslett 24:29.2 12:15/M 8
116 (> 7) 484 Aaron Widener Haslett 24:48.5 12:24/M 7
117 (> 7) 476 Thomas Loniewski Haslett 27:50.9 13:55/M 7
118 (> 7) 485 William Zsigo Haslett 31:37.3 15:49/M 7
119 (> 7) 568 Zach Raspon Mason 31:52.3 15:56/M 7
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

6th Grade


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Kinawa 40 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Top 5 Times: 53:36.3
Average Time: 10:43.2

2 Haslett 44 2 3 4 17 18 19 20
Top 5 Times: 54:32.0
Average Time: 10:54.4

3 Mason 73 1 13 14 22 23
Top 5 Times: 1:02:42.5
Average Time: 12:32.5

4 Williamston 81 5 15 16 21 24 25
Top 5 Times: 1:05:39.7
Average Time: 13:07.9

Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

7th and 8th Grade Boys


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Mac Donald 51 1 3 10 17 20 21 30
Top 5 Times: 1:01:13.3
Average Time: 12:14.6

2 Chippewa (Okemos) 54 2 6 12 15 19 24 27
Top 5 Times: 1:02:44.5
Average Time: 12:32.9

3 Williamston 67 7 11 13 14 22 35 39
Top 5 Times: 1:03:45.8
Average Time: 12:45.1

4 Mason 103 9 16 18 28 32 33 40
Top 5 Times: 1:06:36.7
Average Time: 13:19.3

5 Haslett 107 5 8 23 34 37 45 49
Top 5 Times: 1:06:47.5
Average Time: 13:21.5

6 Holt 120 4 25 26 29 36 38 42
Top 5 Times: 1:07:02.7
Average Time: 13:24.5

7 Jackson Catholic 205 31 41 43 44 46 47 48
Top 5 Times: 1:20:30.1
Average Time: 16:06.0

Inc. Eastern Junior 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Waverly 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:






Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 721 Brooke Soper Kinawa 10:26.5 5:13/M 6
2 2 704 Sal Bubolz Kinawa 10:28.5 5:14/M 6
3 (< 5) 765 Grace Sykes Williamston 10:42.5 5:21/M 6
4 (< 5) 751 Mclaine Smith Mason 10:57.0 5:29/M 6
5 3 705 Annie Burba Kinawa 11:37.3 5:49/M 6
6 4 709 Carina Gordon Kinawa 11:45.9 5:53/M 6
7 (< 5) 762 Julia Krantz Williamston 12:00.2 6:00/M 6
8 5 722 Rachel Thomas-Walter Kinawa 12:43.0 6:22/M 6
9 6 725 Zoe Ziegler Kinawa 13:04.1 6:32/M 5
10 7 719 Savera Rajendra-NicoluKinawa 13:11.0 6:36/M 6
11 (> 7) 769 Lily Vega Kinawa 13:20.9 6:40/M 5
12 (< 5) 748 Gracie Baker Mason 13:31.8 6:46/M 6
13 (> 7) 713 Anna Nelson Kinawa 13:35.4 6:48/M 6
14 (> 7) 770 Jane Stephenson Kinawa 13:37.2 6:49/M 6
15 (> 7) 723 Angela Voit Kinawa 14:04.2 7:02/M 5
16 (> 7) 716 Shambhvi Ojha Kinawa 14:08.2 7:04/M 5
17 (> 7) 724 Isabelle Wynn Kinawa 14:09.3 7:05/M 5
18 8 659 Allyson Dale Haslett 14:10.0 7:05/M 6
19 (> 7) 717 Annie Petroff Kinawa 14:12.4 7:06/M 5
20 (< 5) 764 Faith Schafer Williamston 14:16.5 7:08/M 6
21 (< 5) 766 Karlyn Wilson Williamston 14:22.9 7:11/M 6
22 (> 7) 708 Charlotte Cox Kinawa 14:35.0 7:18/M 6
23 9 664 Madison Green Haslett 14:42.0 7:21/M 6
24 (> 7) 711 Cara Mack Kinawa 14:45.4 7:23/M 5
25 (> 7) 715 Gurneelam Nijjer Kinawa 14:46.0 7:23/M 6
26 (> 7) 710 Ashley Loomis Kinawa 14:49.8 7:25/M 5
27 (> 7) 714 Paulina Nevin Kinawa 15:39.4 7:50/M 6
28 (> 7) 718 Priya Prasad Kinawa 15:49.9 7:55/M 6
29 (> 7) 707 Elizabeth Cordill Kinawa 15:51.0 7:56/M 6
30 (> 7) 720 Joey Shears Kinawa 16:48.5 8:24/M 6
31 (> 7) 712 Julie Mulder Kinawa 19:00.9 9:30/M 5
32 10 657 Reile Arkell Haslett 23:07.3 11:34/M 6
33 11 661 Faith Donally Haslett 23:09.6 11:35/M 6
34 12 673 Maddy Moreno Haslett 23:26.7 11:43/M 6
35 (> 7) 706 Sekaye Carlysle Kinawa 25:43.0 12:52/M 5



Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

7th and 8th Grade Girls


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 735 Madison Green Mac Donald 12:45.8 6:23/M 8
2 2 737 Anna Hornbach Mac Donald 12:50.7 6:25/M 7
3 3 732 Kady Cassiday Mac Donald 12:58.2 6:29/M 8
4 4 618 Marilyn Schonhard Jackson Catholic 13:14.2 6:37/M 8
5 5 744 Maggie Wallace Mac Donald 13:16.1 6:38/M 7
6 6 747 Madison Wood Mac Donald 13:24.3 6:42/M 7
7 7 729 Mikayla Bergwood Mac Donald 13:31.1 6:46/M 8
8 8 647 Brodeur Reina Chippewa (Okemos) 13:33.4 6:47/M 7
9 9 742 Veronica Marr Mac Donald 13:34.6 6:47/M 8
10 10 644 Hannah Keefe Chippewa (Okemos) 13:36.7 6:48/M 8
11 (< 5) 761 Isabelle Herb Williamston 13:38.6 6:49/M 8
12 11 681 Kathleen Stattleman Haslett 13:43.9 6:52/M 8
13 12 671 Juliana Marks Haslett 13:45.0 6:53/M 8
14 13 666 Susanna Henry Haslett 13:53.9 6:57/M 8
15 14 690 Allyiah Demmers Holt 14:12.0 7:06/M 8
16 15 675 Jessie Pekrul Haslett 14:13.2 7:07/M 8
17 16 652 Anna Vanhill Chippewa (Okemos) 14:15.4 7:08/M 8
18 17 679 Fiona Shine Haslett 14:21.2 7:11/M 7
19 18 616 Macie Richmond Jackson Catholic 14:26.5 7:13/M 7
20 (< 5) 760 Emma Davis Williamston 14:27.3 7:14/M 8
21 19 617 Marcy Rogers Jackson Catholic 14:27.5 7:14/M 7
22 20 607 Nina Dunigan Jackson Catholic 14:33.7 7:17/M 7
23 21 649 Eva Schwarz Chippewa (Okemos) 14:38.5 7:19/M 8
24 (< 5) 752 Claudia Vondra Mason 14:40.0 7:20/M 8
25 22 670 Annaliese Marks Haslett 14:42.5 7:21/M 8
26 23 680 Anneliese Stattleman Haslett 14:47.5 7:24/M 8
27 (> 7) 677 Reagan Russell Haslett 14:49.7 7:25/M 8
28 (> 7) 665 Sophie Hall Haslett 14:50.4 7:25/M 8
29 24 633 Alegi Anna Chippewa (Okemos) 14:53.3 7:27/M 7
30 (< 5) 763 Amanda Maurer Williamston 15:02.6 7:31/M 8
31 25 650 Maddie Stephens Chippewa (Okemos) 15:04.8 7:32/M 8
32 26 606 Shannon Daly Jackson Catholic 15:07.8 7:34/M 8
33 27 637 Anjini Chandra Chippewa (Okemos) 15:11.3 7:36/M 8
34 28 688 Iliana Cosme-Brooks Holt 15:11.9 7:36/M 7
35 29 693 Grace James Holt 15:13.7 7:37/M 8
36 30 620 Genevieve Soltis Jackson Catholic 15:15.3 7:38/M 7
37 (> 7) 736 Annie Heeder Mac Donald 15:18.8 7:39/M 7
38 31 611 Abigail Mizner Jackson Catholic 15:20.1 7:40/M 7
39 (> 7) 738 Logan Jackson Mac Donald 15:21.0 7:41/M 7
40 32 697 Ingrid Peterson Holt 15:24.5 7:42/M 8
41 (> 7) 615 Allison Rand Jackson Catholic 15:27.2 7:44/M 7
42 (> 7) 733 Madison Foley Mac Donald 15:29.3 7:45/M 7
43 (> 7) 734 Emily Fortino Mac Donald 15:30.5 7:45/M 8
44 33 691 Erin Holt Holt 15:36.0 7:48/M 8
45 34 687 Miranda Cosme Holt 15:45.4 7:53/M 8
46 (> 7) 743 Jadeyn Pavona Mac Donald 15:46.5 7:53/M 7
47 (> 7) 610 Colleen McDonnell Jackson Catholic 15:50.0 7:55/M 8
48 35 692 Alaina Houser Holt 15:51.4 7:56/M 7
49 (> 7) 655 Weistein Zoe Chippewa (Okemos) 15:53.6 7:57/M 8
50 (> 7) 676 Anjani Raja Haslett 15:56.2 7:58/M 8
51 (> 7) 641 Lily Gould Chippewa (Okemos) 15:56.8 7:58/M 7
52 (> 7) 702 Riley Wegryn-Jones Holt 16:03.7 8:02/M 7
53 (> 7) 605 Jenna Comperchio Jackson Catholic 16:07.6 8:04/M 7
54 (> 7) 683 Mackenzie Bostwick Holt 16:08.4 8:04/M 7
55 (> 7) 608 Sidney Hendrickson Jackson Catholic 16:09.9 8:05/M 7
56 (> 7) 698 Maddie Pilgrim Holt 16:16.6 8:08/M 7
57 (> 7) 654 Weiss Xochitt Chippewa (Okemos) 16:20.0 8:10/M 8
58 (> 7) 689 Lauren Dahlke Holt 16:25.7 8:13/M 8
59 (> 7) 656 Mckenna Arkell Haslett 16:27.7 8:14/M 8
60 (> 7) 746 Brynne Wisner Mac Donald 16:29.7 8:15/M 8
61 (> 7) 639 Amelia Cottrell Chippewa (Okemos) 16:37.1 8:19/M 8
62 (> 7) 653 Alward Vivien Chippewa (Okemos) 16:41.2 8:21/M 7
63 (> 7) 694 Felicia Lemmon Holt 16:43.8 8:22/M 7
64 (> 7) 696 Livia Osbun Holt 16:44.3 8:22/M 7
65 (> 7) 684 Natalie Bower Holt 16:45.7 8:23/M 8
66 (> 7) 614 Molly O'Shea Jackson Catholic 16:47.9 8:24/M 7
67 (> 7) 632 Stanko Adelle Chippewa (Okemos) 16:48.7 8:24/M 7
68 (> 7) 669 Lucy James Haslett 16:49.3 8:25/M 7
69 (> 7) 603 Sela Clifford Jackson Catholic 16:49.9 8:25/M 8
70 (> 7) 642 Poland Heather Chippewa (Okemos) 16:51.5 8:26/M 7
71 (> 7) 646 Abby Ording Chippewa (Okemos) 16:53.8 8:27/M 8
72 (> 7) 621 Audrey Warriner Jackson Catholic 16:57.1 8:29/M 8
73 36 753 Alexa Alcantara Waverly 16:58.1 8:29/M 8
74 (> 7) 619 Macaulie Simpson Jackson Catholic 17:04.0 8:32/M 7
75 (> 7) 740 Lilly Kakela Mac Donald 17:12.4 8:36/M 7
76 (> 7) 739 Colleen Jamnick Mac Donald 17:36.3 8:48/M 8
77 (> 7) 612 Taylor Mroczka Jackson Catholic 18:12.4 9:06/M 8
78 (> 7) 634 Truesdail Ariana Chippewa (Okemos) 18:13.3 9:07/M 8
79 (> 7) 727 Grace Ballein Mac Donald 18:19.0 9:10/M 8
80 (> 7) 741 Lauren Kauffman Mac Donald 18:25.5 9:13/M 8
81 (> 7) 662 Jordan Donally Haslett 18:33.3 9:17/M 7
82 (> 7) 730 Rena Boyd Mac Donald 18:37.7 9:19/M 8
83 (> 7) 678 Lexie Salazar Haslett 18:38.3 9:19/M 8
84 (> 7) 700 Kiana Rosales Holt 18:39.2 9:20/M 8
85 37 754 Jasmine Cunnings Waverly 18:42.5 9:21/M 7
86 (> 7) 686 Allison Cole Holt 18:50.3 9:25/M 8
87 (> 7) 731 Bea Campbell Mac Donald 19:08.9 9:34/M 7
88 (> 7) 695 Noelle Lowrie Holt 19:17.3 9:39/M 8
89 (> 7) 672 Shannon McCloskey Haslett 19:19.7 9:40/M 8
90 (> 7) 604 Kaylee Commet Jackson Catholic 19:25.0 9:43/M 8
91 (> 7) 640 Pence Erica Chippewa (Okemos) 19:41.5 9:51/M 8
92 (> 7) 668 Maggie Hill Haslett 20:00.3 10:00/M 7
93 (> 7) 609 Anna Manchester Jackson Catholic 20:02.0 10:01/M 8
94 38 755 Claire Jansen Waverly 20:03.7 10:02/M 8
95 (> 7) 613 Alaina Okoniewski Jackson Catholic 20:12.3 10:06/M 8
96 39 758 Tayler Woog Waverly 21:00.9 10:30/M 8
97 (> 7) 663 Audrey Fiero Haslett 21:23.1 10:42/M 8
98 (> 7) 667 Lauren Hill Haslett 21:28.6 10:44/M 8
99 (> 7) 658 Avery Beyea Haslett 21:31.4 10:46/M 8
100 (> 7) 699 Kaycie Pollard Holt 22:05.8 11:03/M 7

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 701 Corrine Tessin Holt 22:08.7 11:04/M 8
102 40 757 Jasmine Scott Waverly 22:48.6 11:24/M 8
103 (> 7) 635 Libby Bartlett Chippewa (Okemos) 27:16.2 13:38/M 8
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

6th Grade


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Kinawa 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 57:01.5
Average Time: 11:24.3

2 Haslett 50 8 9 10 11 12
Top 5 Times: 1:38:35.8
Average Time: 19:43.1

Inc. Mason 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Williamston 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

7th and 8th Grade Girls


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Mac Donald 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 9
Top 5 Times: 1:05:15.3
Average Time: 13:03.0

2 Haslett 68 11 12 13 15 17 22 23
Top 5 Times: 1:09:57.4
Average Time: 13:59.4

3 Chippewa (Okemos) 79 8 10 16 21 24 25 27
Top 5 Times: 1:10:57.4
Average Time: 14:11.4

4 Jackson Catholic 87 4 18 19 20 26 30 31
Top 5 Times: 1:11:49.8
Average Time: 14:21.9

5 Holt 136 14 28 29 32 33 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:15:38.3
Average Time: 15:07.6

6 Waverly 190 36 37 38 39 40
Top 5 Times: 1:39:34.0
Average Time: 19:54.8

Inc. Mason 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:

Inc. Williamston 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: