2013 Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic

back to results

Sep. 27, 2013

2013 Waterford Mott Fall Cross Country Classic
Hess Hathaway Park, Waterford, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Boys
High School Boys Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1179 Sam Albaugh Waterford Mott 15:51.6 5:06/M 11
2 2 1194 Ryan Robinson Waterford Mott 15:53.1 5:06/M 11
3 3 660 John Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 16:12.4 5:13/M 11
4 4 1192 Tommy Osika Waterford Mott 16:43.9 5:23/M 12
5 5 1185 Kyler Bush Waterford Mott 16:51.5 5:25/M 11
6 6 773 Kirk Hansen Lake Orion 16:52.9 5:25/M 12
7 7 1193 Luke Peterson Waterford Mott 16:55.5 5:26/M 11
8 8 648 Alfred Girardot Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:04.4 5:29/M 12
9 9 783 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 17:06.3 5:30/M 10
10 10 657 Will Markley Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:07.4 5:30/M 12
11 11 807 Zac Seilkop Lake Orion 17:09.6 5:31/M 12
12 12 1180 Simon Albaugh Waterford Mott 17:11.5 5:32/M 11
13 13 658 Chris Nodland Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:26.4 5:36/M 11
14 14 610 Cooper Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 17:33.1 5:39/M 10
15 15 716 Kavi Kulkarni Dexter 17:34.4 5:39/M 11
16 16 627 Bryce McClelland Bloomfield Hills 17:35.3 5:39/M 12
17 17 723 Ben Nicholas Dexter 17:39.9 5:41/M 11
18 18 669 Gianni Wile Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:40.1 5:41/M 10
19 19 765 Jonah Forystek Lake Orion 17:40.4 5:41/M 12
20 20 762 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 17:45.4 5:42/M 10
21 21 1123 Chris Vancoillie Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 17:50.0 5:44/M 11
22 22 1227 Robby Niehof West Bloomfield 17:53.6 5:45/M 11
23 23 712 Casey Hanson Dexter 18:05.3 5:49/M 11
24 24 632 Jackson Prepolec Bloomfield Hills 18:07.2 5:50/M 12
25 25 1212 Nic Clark West Bloomfield 18:07.7 5:50/M 12
26 26 708 Luke Bottomley Dexter 18:12.1 5:51/M 11
27 27 718 Marc Lopez Dexter 18:12.4 5:51/M 9
28 28 1190 Brennan Munley Waterford Mott 18:20.1 5:54/M 12
29 29 763 Jack Everts Lake Orion 18:26.2 5:56/M 9
30 (> 7) 1182 Nick Arnold Waterford Mott 18:30.2 5:57/M 11
31 30 729 Nate Shay Dexter 18:30.5 5:57/M 10
32 31 1211 Justin Christopher Moody West Bloomfield 18:36.8 5:59/M 9
33 32 639 Will Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 18:38.5 5:59/M 9
34 33 621 Mike Kemeny Bloomfield Hills 18:38.5 5:59/M 11
35 34 720 Zach McKenzie Dexter 18:41.2 6:00/M 11
36 (> 7) 731 Al Shoopman Dexter 18:43.8 6:01/M 11
37 35 638 Max Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 18:45.0 6:02/M 10
38 (> 7) 1197 Logan Ward Waterford Mott 18:46.6 6:02/M 11
39 36 1218 Grant Gloceri West Bloomfield 18:47.3 6:02/M 9
40 37 1206 Ryan Brice West Bloomfield 18:49.9 6:03/M 12
41 38 644 Kyle Chisolm Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:51.2 6:04/M 9
42 39 784 Nick Lorant Lake Orion 18:56.0 6:05/M 12
43 40 598 Alexander Ross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:01.7 6:07/M 9
44 (> 7) 705 Lucas Bell Dexter 19:02.0 6:07/M 10
45 (> 7) 719 Ryan McGinnis Dexter 19:04.2 6:08/M 10
46 41 609 Kevin Allen Bloomfield Hills 19:04.3 6:08/M 12
47 42 1224 Vamsidhar Kurakula West Bloomfield 19:04.4 6:08/M 12
48 43 1087 Dominic Aluia Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:10.7 6:10/M 11
49 44 603 Louis Sullivan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:10.9 6:10/M 11
50 45 1101 Logan Hefferan Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:11.9 6:10/M 9
51 46 1116 Jacob Panourgias Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:18.3 6:12/M 9
52 47 1092 Brennan Brothers Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:20.3 6:13/M 9
53 (> 7) 611 Nick Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 19:26.9 6:15/M 9
54 (< 5) 1006 Davion Logan Pontiac 19:29.0 6:16/M 12
55 48 590 Nathan Hords Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:31.3 6:17/M 12
56 (> 7) 1188 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 19:31.4 6:17/M 11
57 49 930 Noah Nuss Our Lady Of The Lakes 19:32.0 6:17/M 9
58 (< 5) 1170 Joe Mercier Waterford Kettering 19:37.3 6:18/M 10
59 50 1096 Eric Esper Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:40.1 6:19/M 12
60 51 1099 Mark Garza Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:41.6 6:20/M 11
61 52 1213 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 19:46.4 6:21/M 9
62 (> 7) 1103 Jacob Kablak Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:49.8 6:22/M 10
63 (< 5) 1166 Carter Allen Waterford Kettering 19:51.4 6:23/M 9
64 53 593 Jay Moak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:56.8 6:25/M 10
65 54 602 James Searle Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:00.8 6:26/M 11
66 (> 7) 1107 Kevin Kulka Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:02.5 6:26/M 11
67 55 932 Chris Shankin Our Lady Of The Lakes 20:04.2 6:27/M 9
68 (> 7) 1236 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 20:07.2 6:28/M 10
69 56 586 Perry Davis Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:11.4 6:29/M 12
70 (> 7) 1105 Liam King Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:36.0 6:37/M 10
71 57 587 Jacob Edelson Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:38.5 6:38/M 9
72 (> 7) 596 Olivier Rochaix Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:39.4 6:38/M 9
73 (> 7) 606 Aaron Walt Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:43.0 6:40/M 11
74 (> 7) 591 Kevin Johnson Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:44.8 6:40/M 11
75 (> 7) 1205 Alexander Ball West Bloomfield 21:19.4 6:51/M 10
76 (> 7) 1210 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 21:23.0 6:53/M 10
77 58 927 Andrew Kliffel Our Lady Of The Lakes 23:12.8 7:28/M 10
78 59 675 Chandler Johnson Chandler Park Academy 23:37.0 7:36/M 9
79 60 926 Zachary Erwin Our Lady Of The Lakes 24:22.1 7:50/M 9
80 61 679 Donavon Watson Chandler Park Academy 25:47.5 8:17/M 9
81 62 929 Igor Mattise Our Lady Of The Lakes 25:48.9 8:18/M 9
82 63 676 Jordan Moore Chandler Park Academy 25:52.3 8:19/M 9
83 64 677 Jaleel Perkins Chandler Park Academy 25:52.7 8:19/M 9
84 65 671 Breyjuan Currie Chandler Park Academy 25:53.0 8:19/M 9
85 66 931 Adam Romkema Our Lady Of The Lakes 26:38.1 8:34/M 12
86 67 673 Javon Hemphill Chandler Park Academy 35:01.6 11:16/M 10



Class - Boys
High School Boys Varsity
Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:22:15.7 Ave Time: 16:27.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1179 Sam Albaugh 11 1 1 15:51.6 15:51.6 0:00.0
2 1194 Ryan Robinson 11 2 3 15:53.1 31:44.7 0:01.5
3 1192 Tommy Osika 12 4 7 16:43.9 48:28.7 0:52.3
4 1185 Kyler Bush 11 5 12 16:51.5 1:05:20.2 0:59.9
5 1193 Luke Peterson 11 7 19 16:55.5 1:22:15.7 1:03.9
6 1180 Simon Albaugh 11 12 31 17:11.5 1:39:27.3 1:19.9
7 1190 Brennan Munley 12 28 59 18:20.1 1:57:47.5 2:28.5
8 1182 Nick Arnold 11 More Than 7 18:30.2 2:16:17.7 2:38.6
9 1197 Logan Ward 11 More Than 7 18:46.6 2:35:04.3 2:55.0
10 1188 Max Falberg 11 More Than 7 19:31.4 2:54:35.7 3:39.8

Team - Bloomfield Hills Brother RiceFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:25:31.0 Ave Time: 17:06.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 John Penington 11 3 3 16:12.4 16:12.4 0:00.0
2 648 Alfred Girardot 12 8 11 17:04.4 33:16.9 0:52.0
3 657 Will Markley 12 10 21 17:07.4 50:24.3 0:54.9
4 658 Chris Nodland 11 13 34 17:26.4 1:07:50.8 1:14.0
5 669 Gianni Wile 10 18 52 17:40.1 1:25:31.0 1:27.7
6 644 Kyle Chisolm 9 38 90 18:51.2 1:44:22.3 2:38.8

Team - Lake OrionFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:26:34.7 Ave Time: 17:18.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 773 Kirk Hansen 12 6 6 16:52.9 16:52.9 0:00.0
2 783 Andrew Lorant 10 9 15 17:06.3 33:59.2 0:13.4
3 807 Zac Seilkop 12 11 26 17:09.6 51:08.8 0:16.7
4 765 Jonah Forystek 12 19 45 17:40.4 1:08:49.2 0:47.5
5 762 Jacob Ernatt 10 20 65 17:45.4 1:26:34.7 0:52.5
6 763 Jack Everts 9 29 94 18:26.2 1:45:01.0 1:33.3
7 784 Nick Lorant 12 39 133 18:56.0 2:03:57.0 2:03.1

Team - DexterFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:29:44.3 Ave Time: 17:56.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 716 Kavi Kulkarni 11 15 15 17:34.4 17:34.4 0:00.0
2 723 Ben Nicholas 11 17 32 17:39.9 35:14.4 0:05.4
3 712 Casey Hanson 11 23 55 18:05.3 53:19.7 0:30.8
4 708 Luke Bottomley 11 26 81 18:12.1 1:11:31.8 0:37.6
5 718 Marc Lopez 9 27 108 18:12.4 1:29:44.3 0:37.9
6 729 Nate Shay 10 30 138 18:30.5 1:48:14.8 0:56.0
7 720 Zach McKenzie 11 34 172 18:41.2 2:06:56.1 1:06.7
8 731 Al Shoopman 11 More Than 7 18:43.8 2:25:39.9 1:09.3
9 705 Lucas Bell 10 More Than 7 19:02.0 2:44:42.0 1:27.5
10 719 Ryan McGinnis 10 More Than 7 19:04.2 3:03:46.2 1:29.7

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:30:32.7 Ave Time: 18:06.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 610 Cooper Bellinson 10 14 14 17:33.1 17:33.1 0:00.0
2 627 Bryce McClelland 12 16 30 17:35.3 35:08.5 0:02.2
3 632 Jackson Prepolec 12 24 54 18:07.2 53:15.7 0:34.1
4 639 Will Threlkeld 9 32 86 18:38.5 1:11:54.2 1:05.3
5 621 Mike Kemeny 11 33 119 18:38.5 1:30:32.7 1:05.4
6 638 Max Threlkeld 10 35 154 18:45.0 1:49:17.8 1:11.9
7 609 Kevin Allen 12 41 195 19:04.3 2:08:22.1 1:31.2
8 611 Nick Bellinson 9 More Than 7 19:26.9 2:27:49.1 1:53.8

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:32:15.5 Ave Time: 18:27.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1227 Robby Niehof 11 22 22 17:53.6 17:53.6 0:00.0
2 1212 Nic Clark 12 25 47 18:07.7 36:01.3 0:14.1
3 1211 Justin Christopher Moody 9 31 78 18:36.8 54:38.2 0:43.2
4 1218 Grant Gloceri 9 36 114 18:47.3 1:13:25.6 0:53.7
5 1206 Ryan Brice 12 37 151 18:49.9 1:32:15.5 0:56.3
6 1224 Vamsidhar Kurakula 12 42 193 19:04.4 1:51:20.0 1:10.8
7 1213 Brandon Coats 9 52 245 19:46.4 2:11:06.4 1:52.8
8 1236 Jacob Schmitt 10 More Than 7 20:07.2 2:31:13.7 2:13.6
9 1205 Alexander Ball 10 More Than 7 21:19.4 2:52:33.1 3:25.7
10 1210 Alexander Chau 10 More Than 7 21:23.0 3:13:56.1 3:29.3

Team - Shelby Township Utica EisenhowerFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 202 Team Score (times): 1:34:51.4 Ave Time: 18:58.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1123 Chris Vancoillie 11 21 21 17:50.0 17:50.0 0:00.0
2 1087 Dominic Aluia 11 43 64 19:10.7 37:00.7 1:20.7
3 1101 Logan Hefferan 9 45 109 19:11.9 56:12.7 1:21.9
4 1116 Jacob Panourgias 9 46 155 19:18.3 1:15:31.1 1:28.3
5 1092 Brennan Brothers 9 47 202 19:20.3 1:34:51.4 1:30.3
6 1096 Eric Esper 12 50 252 19:40.1 1:54:31.6 1:50.1
7 1099 Mark Garza 11 51 303 19:41.6 2:14:13.2 1:51.6
8 1103 Jacob Kablak 10 More Than 7 19:49.8 2:34:03.1 1:59.8
9 1107 Kevin Kulka 11 More Than 7 20:02.5 2:54:05.7 2:12.5
10 1105 Liam King 10 More Than 7 20:36.0 3:14:41.7 2:46.0

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 1:37:41.8 Ave Time: 19:32.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 598 Alexander Ross 9 40 40 19:01.7 19:01.7 0:00.0
2 603 Louis Sullivan 11 44 84 19:10.9 38:12.7 0:09.1
3 590 Nathan Hords 12 48 132 19:31.3 57:44.1 0:29.5
4 593 Jay Moak 10 53 185 19:56.8 1:17:40.9 0:55.0
5 602 James Searle 11 54 239 20:00.8 1:37:41.8 0:59.1
6 586 Perry Davis 12 56 295 20:11.4 1:57:53.3 1:09.6
7 587 Jacob Edelson 9 57 352 20:38.5 2:18:31.8 1:36.7
8 596 Olivier Rochaix 9 More Than 7 20:39.4 2:39:11.2 1:37.6
9 606 Aaron Walt 11 More Than 7 20:43.0 2:59:54.3 1:41.3
10 591 Kevin Johnson 11 More Than 7 20:44.8 3:20:39.1 1:43.0

Team - Our Lady Of The LakesFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:53:00.1 Ave Time: 22:36.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 930 Noah Nuss 9 49 49 19:32.0 19:32.0 0:00.0
2 932 Chris Shankin 9 55 104 20:04.2 39:36.2 0:32.2
3 927 Andrew Kliffel 10 58 162 23:12.8 1:02:49.1 3:40.8
4 926 Zachary Erwin 9 60 222 24:22.1 1:27:11.2 4:50.1
5 929 Igor Mattise 9 62 284 25:48.9 1:53:00.1 6:16.9
6 931 Adam Romkema 12 66 350 26:38.1 2:19:38.3 7:06.1

Team - Chandler Park AcademyFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 2:07:02.6 Ave Time: 25:24.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 675 Chandler Johnson 9 59 59 23:37.0 23:37.0 0:00.0
2 679 Donavon Watson 9 61 120 25:47.5 49:24.5 2:10.5
3 676 Jordan Moore 9 63 183 25:52.3 1:15:16.8 2:15.2
4 677 Jaleel Perkins 9 64 247 25:52.7 1:41:09.6 2:15.7
5 671 Breyjuan Currie 9 65 312 25:53.0 2:07:02.6 2:16.0
6 673 Javon Hemphill 10 67 379 35:01.6 2:42:04.2 11:24.6

Team - PontiacFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1006 Davion Logan 12 Less Than 5 19:29.0 19:29.0 0:00.0

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1170 Joe Mercier 10 Less Than 5 19:37.3 19:37.3 0:00.0
2 1166 Carter Allen 9 Less Than 5 19:51.4 39:28.7 0:14.0



Girls
High School Girls Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 383 Samantha Allmacher Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:27.2 6:15/M 11
2 2 245 Tessa Fornari Our Lady Of The Lakes 19:35.2 6:18/M 10
3 3 62 Elizabeth Jenkins Bloomfield Hills 19:50.8 6:23/M 9
4 4 468 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 20:10.3 6:29/M 9
5 5 402 Colleen McCarthy Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:30.6 6:35/M 11
6 6 111 Danielle Carr Lake Orion 20:33.1 6:36/M 11
7 7 404 Brianna Mozariwskyj Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:33.2 6:36/M 10
8 8 461 Sarah Hale Waterford Mott 20:47.1 6:41/M 12
9 9 153 Casey Stribbell Lake Orion 20:55.0 6:44/M 12
10 10 471 Savannah Schaeffer Waterford Mott 20:57.5 6:44/M 12
11 11 473 Bailie Strong Waterford Mott 21:01.2 6:45/M 11
12 12 393 Mackenzie Gurne Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 21:07.9 6:47/M 10
13 13 243 Olivia Bennett Our Lady Of The Lakes 21:10.6 6:48/M 9
14 14 28 Erica Gardner Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:11.6 6:49/M 12
15 15 61 Mackenzie Gammons Bloomfield Hills 21:18.0 6:51/M 12
16 (< 5) 327 Infinnatie Rowe Pontiac 21:18.4 6:51/M 10
17 16 65 Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills 21:18.9 6:51/M 10
18 17 36 Grace MacDonald Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:22.4 6:52/M 10
19 18 520 Marisa Sailus White Lake Lakeland 21:26.1 6:54/M -
20 19 49 Sam Babineau Bloomfield Hills 21:29.0 6:54/M 11
21 20 453 Bailey Liedel Waterford Kettering 21:32.9 6:55/M 12
22 21 117 Anna Dietz Lake Orion 21:38.6 6:57/M 12
23 22 472 Victoria Stachowski Waterford Mott 21:38.8 6:57/M 10
24 23 514 Jamie Guckian White Lake Lakeland 21:45.0 7:00/M 12
25 24 120 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 21:51.1 7:02/M 10
26 25 406 Emily Oakes Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 21:52.4 7:02/M 11
27 26 54 Saskia Charles Bloomfield Hills 22:08.9 7:07/M 10
28 27 122 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 22:13.4 7:09/M 9
29 28 403 Olivia Metty Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 22:26.3 7:13/M 10
30 29 157 Erin Womack Lake Orion 22:26.5 7:13/M 11
31 30 110 Riley Bussell Lake Orion 22:28.9 7:13/M 11
32 31 416 Michalla Veach Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 22:30.4 7:14/M 12
33 (> 7) 104 Kylie Barber Lake Orion 22:33.6 7:15/M 11
34 32 460 Lauren Dybowski Waterford Mott 22:34.0 7:15/M 11
35 33 70 Laura Perry Bloomfield Hills 22:34.1 7:15/M 12
36 34 467 Natalie Moesta Waterford Mott 22:43.3 7:18/M 12
37 (> 7) 408 Alexa Panourgias Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 22:44.9 7:19/M 11
38 35 524 Maria Walston White Lake Lakeland 22:46.0 7:19/M 10
39 (> 7) 128 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion 22:48.2 7:20/M 11
40 36 29 Julie Guellec Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:52.3 7:21/M 9
41 37 447 Alyssa Collins Waterford Kettering 22:52.6 7:21/M 9
42 38 47 Christina Arens Bloomfield Hills 22:54.7 7:22/M 12
43 (> 7) 78 Rebecca Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills 22:57.4 7:23/M 12
44 (> 7) 392 Catie Gierula Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 23:06.8 7:26/M 11
45 39 46 Claire Westerlund Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:14.3 7:28/M 10
46 40 513 Rachel Goldman White Lake Lakeland 23:16.6 7:29/M 12
47 41 31 Sloan Kanat Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:20.0 7:30/M 9
48 42 500 Zoe Kaufman West Bloomfield 23:20.3 7:30/M 12
49 43 519 Haley Rathwell White Lake Lakeland 23:25.6 7:32/M -
50 44 521 Barbara Sammut White Lake Lakeland 23:26.4 7:32/M 9
51 45 494 Roopa Gorur West Bloomfield 23:28.4 7:33/M 9
52 46 517 Margaret McDonald White Lake Lakeland 23:40.3 7:37/M -
53 47 501 Rachel Lambert West Bloomfield 23:41.0 7:37/M 9
54 48 452 Madison Koster Waterford Kettering 23:47.3 7:39/M 11
55 49 30 Jaqueline Hentschel Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:48.5 7:39/M 9
56 (> 7) 50 Marie Baenen Bloomfield Hills 23:49.3 7:39/M 10
57 (> 7) 508 Tiffany Azzo White Lake Lakeland 23:53.4 7:41/M 11
58 (> 7) 79 Mackenzie Stephans Bloomfield Hills 23:54.6 7:41/M 11
59 (> 7) 401 Caitlyn Maniaci Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 23:55.9 7:41/M 11
60 (> 7) 509 Haley Bateman White Lake Lakeland 23:56.8 7:42/M 12
61 50 246 Brooke Funke Our Lady Of The Lakes 23:58.2 7:42/M 9
62 (> 7) 507 Makena Alvira White Lake Lakeland 23:59.5 7:43/M 12
63 51 456 Mallory Verch Waterford Kettering 24:12.7 7:47/M 11
64 52 87 Breanna Lamar Chandler Park Academy 24:43.0 7:57/M 11
65 53 498 Miki Kamiya West Bloomfield 24:46.7 7:58/M 10
66 54 497 Maki Kamiya West Bloomfield 24:57.0 8:01/M 10
67 55 43 Sara Simonte Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:02.3 8:03/M 12
68 (> 7) 23 Alex Bastian Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:16.0 8:07/M 10
69 (> 7) 40 Charlotte Reader Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:19.1 8:08/M 11
70 56 457 Kasia Wroby Waterford Kettering 25:43.8 8:16/M 11
71 57 491 Rebecca Fong West Bloomfield 26:07.3 8:24/M 12
72 58 248 Kimberly Suran Our Lady Of The Lakes 26:20.0 8:28/M 12
73 59 247 Rachel Kulick Our Lady Of The Lakes 26:32.7 8:32/M 9
74 60 502 Alison Miner West Bloomfield 26:40.6 8:34/M 11
75 (> 7) 41 Maria Roma Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:45.4 8:36/M 11
76 (> 7) 488 Alexa Dulmage West Bloomfield 26:48.3 8:37/M 9
77 (> 7) 495 Jade Hatcher West Bloomfield 26:56.0 8:40/M 10
78 (> 7) 492 Kailyn Gasso West Bloomfield 29:48.8 9:35/M 12
79 61 91 Riana Williams Chandler Park Academy 32:22.0 10:24/M 12
80 62 90 Mary Ware Chandler Park Academy 36:36.0 11:46/M 11
81 63 88 Ahjana Oakes Chandler Park Academy 36:36.0 11:46/M 11
82 64 85 Malaysha Johnson Chandler Park Academy 38:17.8 12:19/M 12



Class - Girls
High School Girls Varsity
Team - Shelby Township Utica EisenhowerFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:43:31.5 Ave Time: 20:42.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 383 Samantha Allmacher 11 1 1 19:27.2 19:27.2 0:00.0
2 402 Colleen McCarthy 11 5 6 20:30.6 39:57.9 1:03.3
3 404 Brianna Mozariwskyj 10 7 13 20:33.2 1:00:31.1 1:05.9
4 393 Mackenzie Gurne 10 12 25 21:07.9 1:21:39.0 1:40.6
5 406 Emily Oakes 11 25 50 21:52.4 1:43:31.5 2:25.1
6 403 Olivia Metty 10 28 78 22:26.3 2:05:57.8 2:59.0
7 416 Michalla Veach 12 31 109 22:30.4 2:28:28.3 3:03.1
8 408 Alexa Panourgias 11 More Than 7 22:44.9 2:51:13.2 3:17.6
9 392 Catie Gierula 11 More Than 7 23:06.8 3:14:20.1 3:39.5
10 401 Caitlyn Maniaci 11 More Than 7 23:55.9 3:38:16.0 4:28.6

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:44:35.2 Ave Time: 20:55.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 468 Alexis Munley 9 4 4 20:10.3 20:10.3 0:00.0
2 461 Sarah Hale 12 8 12 20:47.1 40:57.5 0:36.7
3 471 Savannah Schaeffer 12 10 22 20:57.5 1:01:55.1 0:47.1
4 473 Bailie Strong 11 11 33 21:01.2 1:22:56.3 0:50.9
5 472 Victoria Stachowski 10 22 55 21:38.8 1:44:35.2 1:28.5
6 460 Lauren Dybowski 11 32 87 22:34.0 2:07:09.3 2:23.6
7 467 Natalie Moesta 12 34 121 22:43.3 2:29:52.7 2:33.0

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:46:05.9 Ave Time: 21:13.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 62 Elizabeth Jenkins 9 3 3 19:50.8 19:50.8 0:00.0
2 61 Mackenzie Gammons 12 15 18 21:18.0 41:08.9 1:27.1
3 65 Giovanna Leone 10 16 34 21:18.9 1:02:27.9 1:28.1
4 49 Sam Babineau 11 19 53 21:29.0 1:23:56.9 1:38.2
5 54 Saskia Charles 10 26 79 22:08.9 1:46:05.9 2:18.1
6 70 Laura Perry 12 33 112 22:34.1 2:08:40.0 2:43.2
7 47 Christina Arens 12 38 150 22:54.7 2:31:34.8 3:03.9
8 78 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 12 More Than 7 22:57.4 2:54:32.3 3:06.6
9 50 Marie Baenen 10 More Than 7 23:49.3 3:18:21.7 3:58.4
10 79 Mackenzie Stephans 11 More Than 7 23:54.6 3:42:16.4 4:03.8

Team - Lake OrionFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:47:11.3 Ave Time: 21:26.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 Danielle Carr 11 6 6 20:33.1 20:33.1 0:00.0
2 153 Casey Stribbell 12 9 15 20:55.0 41:28.1 0:21.9
3 117 Anna Dietz 12 21 36 21:38.6 1:03:06.8 1:05.5
4 120 Emily Fluent 10 24 60 21:51.1 1:24:57.9 1:18.0
5 122 Bellina Gaskey 9 27 87 22:13.4 1:47:11.3 1:40.3
6 157 Erin Womack 11 29 116 22:26.5 2:09:37.9 1:53.4
7 110 Riley Bussell 11 30 146 22:28.9 2:32:06.9 1:55.8
8 104 Kylie Barber 11 More Than 7 22:33.6 2:54:40.5 2:00.5
9 128 Megan Hoffman 11 More Than 7 22:48.2 3:17:28.8 2:15.1

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:52:00.8 Ave Time: 22:24.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 28 Erica Gardner 12 14 14 21:11.6 21:11.6 0:00.0
2 36 Grace MacDonald 10 17 31 21:22.4 42:34.0 0:10.7
3 29 Julie Guellec 9 36 67 22:52.3 1:05:26.4 1:40.7
4 46 Claire Westerlund 10 39 106 23:14.3 1:28:40.8 2:02.7
5 31 Sloan Kanat 9 41 147 23:20.0 1:52:00.8 2:08.4
6 30 Jaqueline Hentschel 9 49 196 23:48.5 2:15:49.4 2:36.9
7 43 Sara Simonte 12 55 251 25:02.3 2:40:51.7 3:50.6
8 23 Alex Bastian 10 More Than 7 25:16.0 3:06:07.7 4:04.3
9 40 Charlotte Reader 11 More Than 7 25:19.1 3:31:26.8 4:07.4
10 41 Maria Roma 11 More Than 7 26:45.4 3:58:12.3 5:33.8

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:52:39.4 Ave Time: 22:31.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 520 Marisa Sailus - 18 18 21:26.1 21:26.1 0:00.0
2 514 Jamie Guckian 12 23 41 21:45.0 43:11.1 0:18.8
3 524 Maria Walston 10 35 76 22:46.0 1:05:57.2 1:19.9
4 513 Rachel Goldman 12 40 116 23:16.6 1:29:13.8 1:50.4
5 519 Haley Rathwell - 43 159 23:25.6 1:52:39.4 1:59.4
6 521 Barbara Sammut 9 44 203 23:26.4 2:16:05.9 2:00.3
7 517 Margaret McDonald - 46 249 23:40.3 2:39:46.2 2:14.1
8 508 Tiffany Azzo 11 More Than 7 23:53.4 3:03:39.6 2:27.2
9 509 Haley Bateman 12 More Than 7 23:56.8 3:27:36.5 2:30.6
10 507 Makena Alvira 12 More Than 7 23:59.5 3:51:36.0 2:33.3

Team - Our Lady Of The LakesFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:57:36.8 Ave Time: 23:31.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 245 Tessa Fornari 10 2 2 19:35.2 19:35.2 0:00.0
2 243 Olivia Bennett 9 13 15 21:10.6 40:45.8 1:35.4
3 246 Brooke Funke 9 50 65 23:58.2 1:04:44.0 4:23.0
4 248 Kimberly Suran 12 58 123 26:20.0 1:31:04.0 6:44.8
5 247 Rachel Kulick 9 59 182 26:32.7 1:57:36.8 6:57.5

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:58:09.5 Ave Time: 23:37.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 453 Bailey Liedel 12 20 20 21:32.9 21:32.9 0:00.0
2 447 Alyssa Collins 9 37 57 22:52.6 44:25.5 1:19.6
3 452 Madison Koster 11 48 105 23:47.3 1:08:12.9 2:14.4
4 456 Mallory Verch 11 51 156 24:12.7 1:32:25.6 2:39.8
5 457 Kasia Wroby 11 56 212 25:43.8 1:58:09.5 4:10.9

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 241 Team Score (times): 2:00:13.6 Ave Time: 24:02.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 500 Zoe Kaufman 12 42 42 23:20.3 23:20.3 0:00.0
2 494 Roopa Gorur 9 45 87 23:28.4 46:48.7 0:08.0
3 501 Rachel Lambert 9 47 134 23:41.0 1:10:29.8 0:20.7
4 498 Miki Kamiya 10 53 187 24:46.7 1:35:16.6 1:26.3
5 497 Maki Kamiya 10 54 241 24:57.0 2:00:13.6 1:36.6
6 491 Rebecca Fong 12 57 298 26:07.3 2:26:20.9 2:46.9
7 502 Alison Miner 11 60 358 26:40.6 2:53:01.6 3:20.2
8 488 Alexa Dulmage 9 More Than 7 26:48.3 3:19:49.9 3:27.9
9 495 Jade Hatcher 10 More Than 7 26:56.0 3:46:46.0 3:35.6
10 492 Kailyn Gasso 12 More Than 7 29:48.8 4:16:34.8 6:28.4

Team - Chandler Park AcademyFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 302 Team Score (times): 2:48:35.0 Ave Time: 33:43.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Breanna Lamar 11 52 52 24:43.0 24:43.0 0:00.0
2 91 Riana Williams 12 61 113 32:22.0 57:05.1 7:39.0
3 90 Mary Ware 11 62 175 36:36.0 1:33:41.1 11:52.9
4 88 Ahjana Oakes 11 63 238 36:36.0 2:10:17.1 11:53.0
5 85 Malaysha Johnson 12 64 302 38:17.8 2:48:35.0 13:34.8

Team - PontiacFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 327 Infinnatie Rowe 10 Less Than 5 21:18.4 21:18.4 0:00.0



Boys
High School Boys Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1208 Brandon Burton West Bloomfield 17:37.4 5:40/M 12
2 2 812 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 18:16.7 5:52/M 9
3 3 750 Michael Bonnici Lake Orion 18:17.0 5:53/M 12
4 4 818 Billy Woods Lake Orion 18:37.8 5:59/M 11
5 5 1191 Bradley Oconnor Waterford Mott 18:44.8 6:01/M 10
6 6 730 Jack Shelley Dexter 18:52.7 6:04/M 9
7 7 803 Kurtis Potier Lake Orion 18:52.7 6:04/M 10
8 8 662 Owen Peters Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:56.8 6:05/M 12
9 9 736 Peyton Stimac Dexter 19:01.4 6:07/M 11
10 10 707 Garit Birchmeier Dexter 19:02.4 6:07/M 10
11 11 748 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 19:05.3 6:08/M 10
12 12 755 Devon Depauw Lake Orion 19:08.9 6:09/M 11
13 13 745 John Arnold Lake Orion 19:11.8 6:10/M 10
14 14 726 Stephen Robards Dexter 19:15.1 6:11/M 11
15 15 741 Reed Yalisove Dexter 19:21.7 6:13/M 10
16 16 727 Peter Sculli Dexter 19:26.0 6:15/M 11
17 (> 7) 804 Matt Schmidt Lake Orion 19:26.3 6:15/M 12
18 17 737 Gabe Thomas Dexter 19:29.6 6:16/M 10
19 (> 7) 800 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 19:30.3 6:16/M 11
20 18 1198 Kyle Wojcik Waterford Mott 19:33.3 6:17/M 11
21 (> 7) 713 Brennan Hochrein Dexter 19:36.5 6:18/M 9
22 19 659 Colin North Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:37.1 6:18/M 12
23 20 1115 Lucas Nelson Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:39.5 6:19/M 12
24 21 664 Trevor Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:41.9 6:20/M 10
25 (> 7) 814 Nick Vandenheuvel Lake Orion 19:42.1 6:20/M 11
26 (> 7) 805 Ben Schueren Lake Orion 19:43.2 6:20/M 11
27 (> 7) 786 Greg Maki Lake Orion 19:47.0 6:22/M 9
28 (> 7) 799 Darren Newman Lake Orion 19:48.2 6:22/M 9
29 22 616 Jordan Garcia Bloomfield Hills 19:51.5 6:23/M 12
30 23 652 Jon Jessup Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:51.9 6:23/M 12
31 24 1114 Victor Mondine Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 19:51.9 6:23/M 12
32 (> 7) 819 Nick Wylin Lake Orion 19:53.5 6:24/M 11
33 25 656 Ryan Ledford Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:53.7 6:24/M 9
34 (> 7) 811 Camren Tatseos Lake Orion 19:55.0 6:24/M 12
35 26 1093 Kyle Bruce Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:05.6 6:27/M 12
36 27 643 Stone Zhang Bloomfield Hills 20:05.7 6:27/M 10
37 28 1122 Brandon Vagi Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:09.3 6:29/M 10
38 29 647 Mike Galeana Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:09.3 6:29/M 10
39 30 1094 John Cukaj Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:12.5 6:30/M 9
40 31 663 Graham Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:14.1 6:30/M 12
41 (> 7) 717 Maverick Leschack Dexter 20:18.0 6:32/M 10
42 32 633 Josh Richter Bloomfield Hills 20:22.3 6:33/M 11
43 33 1100 Nathan Gryspeerd Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:23.4 6:33/M 9
44 (> 7) 789 Dylan McCallum Lake Orion 20:30.0 6:35/M 9
45 (> 7) 714 Miles Kanipe Dexter 20:30.7 6:35/M 9
46 34 1181 Devon Amesse Waterford Mott 20:30.8 6:35/M 11
47 (> 7) 795 Max Moses Lake Orion 20:32.6 6:36/M 9
48 (> 7) 815 Gabe Vanhollanbeke Lake Orion 20:34.7 6:37/M 11
49 (> 7) 797 Mitch Munro Lake Orion 20:36.5 6:37/M 9
50 (> 7) 721 Aiden Moose Dexter 20:38.1 6:38/M 11
51 35 1186 Seth Byle Waterford Mott 20:39.5 6:38/M 12
52 (> 7) 817 Gaven Womack Lake Orion 20:41.3 6:39/M 9
53 36 1196 Matt Thayer Waterford Mott 20:43.8 6:40/M 12
54 37 1091 Grant Broski Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:46.0 6:41/M 9
55 (> 7) 666 Nick Serra Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:47.5 6:41/M 12
56 (> 7) 740 Tyrus Wood Dexter 20:48.8 6:41/M 9
57 38 1183 Demmon Bell Waterford Mott 20:48.9 6:41/M 9
58 39 1167 Riley Hibbard Waterford Kettering 20:49.3 6:42/M 10
59 40 631 Thomas Paul Bloomfield Hills 20:51.4 6:42/M 9
60 (> 7) 774 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 20:52.3 6:43/M 9
61 41 634 Ezra Schwarzbaum Bloomfield Hills 20:52.9 6:43/M 10
62 (> 7) 715 Max Kleinhenz Dexter 20:53.2 6:43/M 9
63 (> 7) 1126 Peter Yasoni Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 20:53.7 6:43/M 10
64 (> 7) 792 David Moore Lake Orion 20:56.8 6:44/M 12
65 (> 7) 653 Cole Kantgias Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:59.4 6:45/M 12
66 (> 7) 706 Jayden Bennett Dexter 21:01.2 6:45/M 10
67 (> 7) 758 Eric Dietz Lake Orion 21:02.3 6:46/M 9
68 42 635 Noah Sherbin Bloomfield Hills 21:02.9 6:46/M 10
69 (> 7) 769 Adam Ghareeb Lake Orion 21:05.3 6:47/M 10
70 (> 7) 813 Trevor Tress Lake Orion 21:08.5 6:48/M 11
71 (> 7) 724 Austin Pallo Dexter 21:11.4 6:49/M 12
72 43 1169 Bobby Larvick Waterford Kettering 21:13.4 6:49/M 11
73 44 1189 Jesse Miller Waterford Mott 21:15.7 6:50/M 10
74 (> 7) 711 Seth Greenfield Dexter 21:16.0 6:50/M 9
75 (> 7) 732 Justin Skiver Dexter 21:16.4 6:50/M 12
76 (> 7) 1106 Grant Klebba Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 21:16.5 6:50/M 11
77 (> 7) 710 Chris Eakin Dexter 21:17.0 6:51/M 9
78 (> 7) 735 Clark Stetten Dexter 21:18.1 6:51/M 9
79 45 1225 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 21:18.8 6:51/M 10
80 (> 7) 802 Austin Peash Lake Orion 21:29.2 6:54/M 12
81 (> 7) 703 Patrik Bansky Dexter 21:30.1 6:55/M 10
82 (> 7) 1102 Gavin Hughes Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 21:30.3 6:55/M 9
83 46 612 Daniel Bordener Bloomfield Hills 21:36.3 6:57/M 11
84 (> 7) 775 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 21:37.2 6:57/M 10
85 (> 7) 776 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 21:37.8 6:57/M 9
86 (> 7) 1195 Mathias Sorensen Waterford Mott 21:46.4 7:00/M 9
87 (> 7) 1113 Parker Misch Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 21:46.6 7:00/M 11
88 47 1239 Nolan Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 21:48.4 7:01/M 10
89 (> 7) 709 Kyle Doyle Dexter 21:50.1 7:01/M 10
90 48 580 Lucas Almeter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:52.9 7:02/M 12
91 (> 7) 1187 Dave Decker Waterford Mott 21:56.3 7:03/M 9
92 (> 7) 781 Alex Lelli Lake Orion 21:56.6 7:03/M 11
93 49 1240 Eric Vrbensky West Bloomfield 21:58.8 7:04/M 12
94 (> 7) 642 Trevor Woods Bloomfield Hills 22:00.5 7:04/M 10
95 (> 7) 1097 Evan Esper Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 22:00.5 7:04/M 9
96 (> 7) 622 Robert Koerner Bloomfield Hills 22:00.5 7:04/M 10
97 50 1230 Elan Pezenica West Bloomfield 22:02.2 7:05/M 10
98 (> 7) 793 Garrett Moreau Lake Orion 22:02.5 7:05/M 9
99 (> 7) 629 Patrick Mucci Bloomfield Hills 22:05.1 7:06/M 10
100 51 604 Shounak Vale Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:08.8 7:07/M 12
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 52 599 Graham Ross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:11.3 7:08/M 11
102 (> 7) 809 Brandon Stanyer Lake Orion 22:11.3 7:08/M 9
103 53 1171 Levi Missentzis Waterford Kettering 22:12.3 7:08/M 12
104 (> 7) 661 Robert Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:16.6 7:10/M 9
105 (> 7) 1095 Alex Dilabio Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 22:17.0 7:10/M 10
106 54 607 Samuel Yarsike Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:17.0 7:10/M 10
107 55 1223 Kevin Kempf West Bloomfield 22:21.6 7:11/M 9
108 56 608 Samuel Yost Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:22.7 7:12/M 12
109 57 1238 Ben Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 22:24.7 7:12/M 12
110 (> 7) 670 Mike Woods Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:25.6 7:12/M 11
111 (> 7) 1124 Jake Weber Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 22:25.7 7:12/M 9
112 (> 7) 1209 Carlos Calhoun West Bloomfield 22:28.6 7:13/M 9
113 (> 7) 625 Lake Majestic Bloomfield Hills 22:31.6 7:14/M 11
114 (> 7) 756 Sunny Dhanjal Lake Orion 22:33.9 7:15/M 11
115 (> 7) 645 Austin Deraedt Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:40.7 7:17/M 12
116 58 597 Chase Rosett Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:42.3 7:18/M 10
117 (> 7) 767 Michael Friedrich Lake Orion 22:44.7 7:19/M 11
118 (> 7) 790 Brenden McLean Lake Orion 22:45.2 7:19/M 11
119 (> 7) 655 Mark Ledford Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:46.0 7:19/M 9
120 (> 7) 1234 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 22:47.3 7:20/M 10
121 (> 7) 746 Adam Augustyniak Lake Orion 22:47.6 7:20/M 12
122 (> 7) 761 Max Dunn Lake Orion 22:48.9 7:20/M 9
123 (> 7) 787 Jack Marcus Lake Orion 22:50.5 7:21/M 9
124 (> 7) 808 Tyler Singles Lake Orion 22:52.1 7:21/M 11
125 (> 7) 1216 Stephen Fong West Bloomfield 22:52.1 7:21/M 9
126 (> 7) 1121 Connor Stevenson Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 22:52.3 7:21/M 11
127 (> 7) 753 Daniel Callahan Lake Orion 22:52.5 7:21/M 12
128 59 1174 Joe Renas Waterford Kettering 22:55.5 7:22/M 9
129 (> 7) 1127 Robert Zaleski Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 23:03.5 7:25/M 10
130 (> 7) 798 Eric Neilson Lake Orion 23:06.5 7:26/M 9
131 (> 7) 1118 Robert Rider Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 23:09.3 7:27/M 10
132 (> 7) 770 Drew Guidotti Lake Orion 23:19.0 7:30/M 9
133 60 583 Peter Butkovich Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:24.1 7:31/M 12
134 (> 7) 1207 Josiah Bromley West Bloomfield 23:28.4 7:33/M 10
135 (> 7) 779 Jerod Lawrence Lake Orion 23:30.0 7:33/M 9
136 (> 7) 788 Jacob Maurer Lake Orion 23:35.4 7:35/M 12
137 (> 7) 782 Alec Letica Lake Orion 23:35.5 7:35/M 9
138 (> 7) 772 Mikey Hanke Lake Orion 23:36.1 7:35/M 12
139 (> 7) 780 Joe Lazzara Lake Orion 23:36.3 7:35/M 11
140 (> 7) 759 Even Dowd Lake Orion 23:37.8 7:36/M 11
141 (> 7) 1088 Noah Bednar Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 23:50.9 7:40/M 12
142 (> 7) 665 Will Rykman Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:51.9 7:40/M 9
143 61 1177 Chris Thompson Waterford Kettering 23:53.9 7:41/M 10
144 (> 7) 1112 Adam Misch Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 23:56.0 7:42/M 9
145 62 1176 Slava Smirnov Waterford Kettering 23:56.4 7:42/M 9
146 (> 7) 1229 Kush Pandya West Bloomfield 23:56.4 7:42/M 11
147 (> 7) 1120 Aaron Sieracki Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 24:00.0 7:43/M 10
148 (> 7) 1226 Angelo Negrito West Bloomfield 24:04.0 7:44/M 12
149 (> 7) 605 Timothy Walsh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:10.6 7:46/M 10
150 (> 7) 651 Tony Gucciardo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 24:32.3 7:53/M 9
151 (> 7) 641 Scott Wirthlin Bloomfield Hills 24:39.7 7:56/M 11
152 (> 7) 1117 Shane Penn Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 24:39.8 7:56/M 12
153 (> 7) 1104 Mitchell Kablak Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 24:39.9 7:56/M 9
154 (> 7) 751 Kyle Brian Lake Orion 24:40.1 7:56/M 10
155 (> 7) 760 Kyle Duffy Lake Orion 24:40.3 7:56/M 10
156 (> 7) 785 Jon Lorts Lake Orion 25:18.8 8:08/M 12
157 (> 7) 738 Caleb Turck Dexter 25:19.5 8:08/M 9
158 (> 7) 582 David Broughton Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:21.8 8:09/M 10
159 (> 7) 754 Zack Case Lake Orion 25:22.1 8:09/M 9
160 (> 7) 794 Daniel Morgan Lake Orion 25:23.6 8:10/M 9
161 (> 7) 640 Ryan Waldman Bloomfield Hills 25:29.7 8:12/M 9
162 (> 7) 588 Jonathan Green Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:40.9 8:15/M 10
163 (> 7) 589 Ryan Gross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:44.4 8:16/M 9
164 (> 7) 649 Pranav Gopalakrishnan Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 25:45.8 8:17/M 10
165 (> 7) 592 Benjamin Kue Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:53.6 8:19/M 11
166 (> 7) 595 Max Novick Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:53.6 8:19/M 9
167 (> 7) 766 Brendan Foxlee Lake Orion 26:05.1 8:23/M 12
168 (> 7) 749 Brian Bommarito Lake Orion 26:05.3 8:23/M 12
169 (> 7) 1241 Chase Yarber West Bloomfield 26:18.1 8:27/M 11
170 (> 7) 1235 Andrew Ruby West Bloomfield 26:26.8 8:30/M 12
171 (> 7) 816 Dylan White Lake Orion 26:32.6 8:32/M 9
172 (> 7) 778 Matt Latourell Lake Orion 26:38.1 8:34/M 9
173 (> 7) 1220 Samuel Horne West Bloomfield 26:48.2 8:37/M 9
174 (> 7) 1221 Michael Jacob West Bloomfield 26:48.4 8:37/M 9
175 (> 7) 619 Tim Kaplan Bloomfield Hills 26:51.6 8:38/M 10
176 (> 7) 752 Noah Burns Lake Orion 27:10.4 8:44/M 9
177 (> 7) 806 Jakop Seilkop Lake Orion 27:11.7 8:44/M 10
178 (> 7) 1217 Yashmeet Gambhir West Bloomfield 27:18.1 8:47/M 10
179 (> 7) 810 Griffin Stroin Lake Orion 27:23.3 8:48/M 10
180 63 1168 Dylan Lackaye Waterford Kettering 27:30.1 8:51/M 9
181 (> 7) 1228 Sreekant Oak West Bloomfield 27:30.3 8:51/M 12
182 (> 7) 1231 Cole Phillabaum West Bloomfield 27:39.8 8:53/M 10
183 (> 7) 594 Chase Moilanen Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:54.2 8:58/M 10
184 (> 7) 796 Sam Movius Lake Orion 27:55.6 8:59/M 9
185 (> 7) 654 Sean Kill Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 29:04.8 9:21/M 11
186 (> 7) 668 Nick Tolksdorf Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 29:18.7 9:25/M 12
187 (> 7) 584 Kevin Chien Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 29:34.2 9:30/M 12
188 (> 7) 791 Jacob Modock Lake Orion 30:13.7 9:43/M 9
189 (> 7) 1233 Divan Putrus West Bloomfield 32:10.8 10:21/M 10
190 (> 7) 1232 D'Angelo Putrus West Bloomfield 32:12.8 10:21/M 9
191 (> 7) 581 Eliot Boinais Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 32:31.7 10:27/M 9
192 (< 5) 928 Gregory Kliffel Our Lady Of The Lakes 34:12.1 11:00/M 12
193 (< 5) 925 Anthony Clark Our Lady Of The Lakes 40:07.5 12:54/M 10



Girls
High School Girls Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 414 Allison Thomas Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 22:58.3 7:23/M 10
2 2 57 Jackie Dalian Bloomfield Hills 23:06.8 7:26/M 9
3 3 107 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 23:07.7 7:26/M 9
4 4 64 Addie Koerner Bloomfield Hills 23:09.7 7:27/M 12
5 5 55 Scarlett Charles Bloomfield Hills 23:22.9 7:31/M 9
6 6 74 Rachel Sabin Bloomfield Hills 23:34.0 7:35/M 11
7 7 466 Kara Miller Waterford Mott 24:02.1 7:44/M 9
8 8 154 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 24:02.5 7:44/M 9
9 9 134 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 24:04.0 7:44/M 10
10 10 130 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion 24:04.5 7:44/M 11
11 11 124 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 24:10.9 7:46/M 9
12 12 24 Cheyenne Boinais Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:16.6 7:48/M 12
13 13 52 Alanah Bratley Bloomfield Hills 24:19.0 7:49/M 12
14 14 116 Sydney Decaussin Lake Orion 24:20.3 7:49/M 12
15 15 398 Jessica Korte Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 24:24.4 7:51/M 11
16 16 458 Sarah Burns Waterford Mott 24:25.2 7:51/M 11
17 17 137 Kendall Moran Lake Orion 24:29.4 7:52/M 9
18 18 464 Jasmin Messer Waterford Mott 24:31.0 7:53/M 9
19 19 58 Sarah Dalian Bloomfield Hills 24:35.9 7:54/M 11
20 (> 7) 156 Alyssa Villarreal Lake Orion 24:38.0 7:55/M 10
21 20 53 Alexis Carey Bloomfield Hills 24:40.9 7:56/M 10
22 21 390 Emily Esper Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 24:42.3 7:57/M 11
23 22 449 Charley Farmer Waterford Kettering 24:43.8 7:57/M 10
24 (> 7) 75 Margaux Sellnau Bloomfield Hills 25:05.4 8:04/M 10
25 (> 7) 139 Sam Mulcany Lake Orion 25:06.4 8:04/M 9
26 (> 7) 125 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 25:10.9 8:06/M 9
27 (> 7) 76 Sera Sermet Bloomfield Hills 25:18.6 8:08/M 10
28 23 448 Rachel Collins Waterford Kettering 25:19.4 8:08/M 10
29 24 26 Emma Dolan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:21.6 8:09/M 12
30 25 407 Shelby Oakes Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 25:25.4 8:10/M 12
31 (> 7) 150 Claudia Skrna Lake Orion 25:26.3 8:11/M 9
32 (> 7) 119 Mari Finstrom Lake Orion 25:34.2 8:13/M 9
33 (> 7) 72 Sydney Roslin Bloomfield Hills 25:34.3 8:13/M 11
34 (> 7) 102 Ariana Aliasso Lake Orion 25:38.3 8:15/M 11
35 (> 7) 136 Ashley Maxwell Lake Orion 25:39.6 8:15/M 9
36 26 34 Anne Kozak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:40.1 8:15/M 11
37 27 405 Mia Nielsen Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 25:48.1 8:18/M 10
38 28 459 Lindsey Dieck Waterford Mott 25:48.8 8:18/M 11
39 (> 7) 131 Brittany Lennox Lake Orion 25:54.1 8:20/M 12
40 (> 7) 48 Olivia Atto Bloomfield Hills 25:55.0 8:20/M 11
41 29 450 Yukari Fukumine Waterford Kettering 25:56.6 8:20/M 9
42 (> 7) 83 Erin Weingarten Bloomfield Hills 25:58.7 8:21/M 12
43 30 386 Alexis Boeskool Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 26:01.8 8:22/M 9
44 (> 7) 108 Emily Bronikowski Lake Orion 26:07.6 8:24/M 11
45 31 455 Riely Stampfer Waterford Kettering 26:14.0 8:26/M 9
46 32 475 Ericka Yeiter Waterford Mott 26:14.2 8:26/M 11
47 33 39 Sophia Pryor Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:16.3 8:27/M 11
48 34 45 Emily Stillman Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:23.5 8:29/M 10
49 (> 7) 80 Katherine Thoma Bloomfield Hills 26:26.9 8:30/M 9
50 35 27 Kaitlin Flaherty Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:36.4 8:33/M 12
51 36 399 Genna Larocca Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 26:37.7 8:34/M 11
52 37 506 Ally Adams White Lake Lakeland 26:45.1 8:36/M 10
53 38 526 Lauren Whitlock White Lake Lakeland 26:45.3 8:36/M 9
54 (> 7) 147 Madison Reid Lake Orion 26:50.2 8:38/M 11
55 39 525 Lexi Weber White Lake Lakeland 26:52.4 8:38/M 12
56 (> 7) 123 Nicole Gassman Lake Orion 27:00.2 8:41/M 11
57 (> 7) 112 Mary Cech Lake Orion 27:01.7 8:41/M 11
58 (> 7) 412 Amy Salter Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 27:09.9 8:44/M 11
59 (> 7) 59 Melissa Degiulio Bloomfield Hills 27:12.5 8:45/M 10
60 (> 7) 132 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 27:13.5 8:45/M 10
61 40 25 Elizabeth Crorey Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:14.9 8:45/M 10
62 (> 7) 81 Nhu Tran Bloomfield Hills 27:18.0 8:47/M 10
63 (> 7) 38 Kelsey Nowak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:22.1 8:48/M 11
64 (> 7) 71 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 27:40.6 8:54/M 9
65 41 518 Ashley Munger White Lake Lakeland 27:53.3 8:58/M 9
66 (> 7) 56 Sarah Chen Bloomfield Hills 27:57.3 8:59/M 11
67 (> 7) 133 Jenna Losensky Lake Orion 28:01.1 9:01/M 11
68 (> 7) 60 Sophie Formanek Bloomfield Hills 28:03.6 9:01/M 10
69 42 474 Shyanne Welch Waterford Mott 28:04.5 9:01/M 10
70 (> 7) 42 Julia Berthel Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 28:13.0 9:04/M 11
71 43 463 Megan Maxwell Waterford Mott 28:14.7 9:05/M 12
72 (> 7) 73 Maria Rousseva Bloomfield Hills 28:19.0 9:06/M 10
73 (> 7) 129 Grace Karrip Lake Orion 28:24.2 9:08/M 9
74 (> 7) 114 Alexis Dalton Lake Orion 28:27.9 9:09/M 10
75 (> 7) 142 Caitlyn Parry Lake Orion 28:35.7 9:11/M 10
76 (> 7) 469 Brooke Murray Waterford Mott 28:40.5 9:13/M 11
77 (> 7) 143 Alannah Peash Lake Orion 28:44.6 9:14/M 11
78 (> 7) 115 Marlena Daniels Lake Orion 28:52.1 9:17/M 12
79 (> 7) 68 Sarah O'Mara Bloomfield Hills 29:05.2 9:21/M 10
80 44 527 Bianca Zaguroli White Lake Lakeland 29:26.6 9:28/M 9
81 (> 7) 146 Makaila Reginek Lake Orion 29:26.8 9:28/M 9
82 (> 7) 462 Kelsey Hurt Waterford Mott 29:31.6 9:29/M 12
83 (> 7) 82 Kristine Wang Bloomfield Hills 30:02.4 9:39/M 10
84 (< 5) 486 Amira Anis West Bloomfield 30:30.9 9:48/M 10
85 (< 5) 503 Madison Orow West Bloomfield 30:33.5 9:49/M 10
86 (> 7) 391 Alyssa Fraczek Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 30:53.7 9:56/M 11
87 (> 7) 419 Lauren Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 31:40.8 10:11/M 12
88 (> 7) 396 Dayna Jones Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 31:53.1 10:15/M 12
89 (> 7) 387 Sydney Culps Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 31:57.9 10:16/M 11
90 (> 7) 410 Emily Poirier Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 31:58.6 10:17/M 11
91 45 451 Janina Guenther Waterford Kettering 32:09.6 10:20/M 9
92 (> 7) 33 Zoe Kolender Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 32:14.6 10:22/M 10
93 (> 7) 35 Emily Levin Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 32:14.6 10:22/M 10
94 (> 7) 44 Caitlin Smith Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 32:14.7 10:22/M 10
95 (> 7) 417 Nicole Weaver Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 32:32.3 10:28/M 11
96 (< 5) 493 Kelsey Gasso West Bloomfield 32:36.8 10:29/M 11
97 (> 7) 152 Maddie Stephens Lake Orion 33:19.4 10:43/M 9
98 (> 7) 126 Cailee Grzebienile Lake Orion 33:19.9 10:43/M 10
99 (> 7) 140 Julia O'Boyle Lake Orion 33:21.3 10:43/M 9
100 (< 5) 489 Samantha Fincannon West Bloomfield 33:35.4 10:48/M 10
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 384 Danielle Anthes Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower 34:04.1 10:57/M 9
102 (> 7) 67 Amberianna May Bloomfield Hills 34:42.7 11:09/M 9
103 (> 7) 145 Amanda Randall Lake Orion 39:42.2 12:46/M 9



Boys
Middle School Boys
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 942 Dominic Bruce Oxford 12:17.0 6:09/M 8
2 2 894 Drew Giem Oakview 12:31.4 6:16/M 8
3 3 699 Zachariah Smith Clarkston 12:40.0 6:20/M 8
4 4 898 Matt McAuliffe Oakview 12:42.2 6:21/M 8
5 5 1051 Nathan Murray Sashabaw 12:49.7 6:25/M 7
6 6 900 Jack McBride Oakview 12:51.7 6:26/M 8
7 7 690 Cole Manilla Clarkston 12:56.6 6:28/M 8
8 8 534 Collin Goan Abbott 13:02.8 6:31/M 8
9 9 840 Nolan Bailey Muir 13:04.3 6:32/M 8
10 (< 5) 1013 Evan Ziehl Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 13:07.8 6:34/M 8
11 10 531 Robbie Elliot Abbott 13:11.7 6:36/M 8
12 11 886 Tyler Welch Muir 13:13.1 6:37/M 8
13 12 864 Nick Martin Muir 13:19.8 6:40/M 8
14 13 971 Jason Acciaioli Pierce (Waterford) 13:20.2 6:40/M 8
15 14 906 Jake Rydquist Oakview 13:22.2 6:41/M 7
16 (< 5) 1200 Sasha Bennett Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 13:25.6 6:43/M 7
17 15 903 Matt Mulligan Oakview 13:26.5 6:43/M 8
18 16 887 Evan White Muir 13:26.9 6:43/M 7
19 17 904 Andrew Nepjuk Oakview 13:29.6 6:45/M 8
20 18 562 Nic Kubert Avondale 13:36.3 6:48/M 7
21 19 857 Brayden Kesling Muir 13:39.9 6:50/M 7
22 20 687 John Loch Clarkston 13:42.3 6:51/M 8
23 21 837 Melvin Raymond Mason (Waterford) 13:43.9 6:52/M 7
24 22 899 Chase McBride Oakview 13:47.3 6:54/M 8
25 23 682 Matthew Heilman Clarkston 13:49.0 6:55/M 8
26 24 1057 Kyle Roland Sashabaw 13:49.5 6:55/M 7
27 25 872 Will Quane Muir 13:49.6 6:55/M 7
28 26 1145 Sean Hurley Waldon 13:50.0 6:55/M 7
29 27 558 Adam Good Avondale 13:52.7 6:56/M 8
30 28 556 Ashton Donaghy Avondale 13:52.8 6:56/M 8
31 29 1160 Jessie Tomazic Waldon 13:55.5 6:58/M 7
32 30 1022 Jacob Burkett Sashabaw 13:57.0 6:59/M 7
33 31 692 Chad Morris Clarkston 13:58.5 6:59/M 8
34 (> 7) 892 Ben Capoullez Oakview 13:58.8 6:59/M 8
35 32 876 Luke Richert Muir 14:02.6 7:01/M 8
36 33 1154 Keegan Shultz-Payne Waldon 14:03.4 7:02/M 8
37 34 530 Dylan Edelman Abbott 14:03.7 7:02/M 8
38 (> 7) 851 Matthew Guscar Muir 14:05.0 7:03/M 7
39 35 1067 Justin Spehar Sashabaw 14:05.2 7:03/M 7
40 36 918 Rei Mizuno Orchard Lake 14:05.3 7:03/M 8
41 37 696 Luke Quilliams Clarkston 14:06.1 7:03/M 8
42 38 970 Adam Zyrowski Oxford 14:08.2 7:04/M 7
43 39 947 Johnny Fallis Oxford 14:09.4 7:05/M 8
44 40 693 Chase Moscovic Clarkston 14:10.1 7:05/M 8
45 41 551 Ethan Bierer Avondale 14:12.9 7:06/M 7
46 (> 7) 870 Scotty Poquette Muir 14:14.3 7:07/M 7
47 42 565 Zach Loyld Avondale 14:17.6 7:09/M 8
48 43 1135 Jacob Capozzoli Waldon 14:18.1 7:09/M 8
49 (> 7) 848 Stephen Gillingham Muir 14:18.4 7:09/M 7
50 44 1052 Ryan Nicosia Sashabaw 14:19.9 7:10/M 7
51 (> 7) 843 Grant Burns Muir 14:29.8 7:15/M 7
52 45 836 Kyle O'Connor Mason (Waterford) 14:31.9 7:16/M 7
53 46 563 Chris Larson Avondale 14:33.1 7:17/M 8
54 47 1076 Drew Bies Scripps 14:33.7 7:17/M 8
55 (> 7) 852 Gunnar Gustafson Muir 14:34.8 7:17/M 7
56 48 1065 Shawn Slater Sashabaw 14:38.2 7:19/M 7
57 (> 7) 842 Max Brow Muir 14:39.6 7:20/M 7
58 49 569 Yaechan Oh Avondale 14:39.9 7:20/M 7
59 (> 7) 849 Brian Gorny Muir 14:40.9 7:20/M 8
60 50 1061 Grant Schreiber Sashabaw 14:45.5 7:23/M 7
61 (> 7) 697 Jason Richards Clarkston 14:49.3 7:25/M 8
62 51 922 Connor Rumple Orchard Lake 14:51.2 7:26/M 8
63 52 941 Garrett Brodeur Oxford 14:56.9 7:28/M 8
64 (> 7) 560 Ben Gratsch Avondale 14:58.0 7:29/M 7
65 53 985 Brenden Harrison Pierce (Waterford) 14:59.2 7:30/M 8
66 54 529 Jack Budde Abbott 14:59.8 7:30/M 8
67 55 939 Cade Bell Oxford 15:00.6 7:30/M 8
68 56 961 Andrew Romano Oxford 15:01.7 7:31/M 7
69 57 1084 Andrew Remer Scripps 15:05.1 7:33/M 7
70 58 940 Matthew Berg Oxford 15:09.0 7:35/M 8
71 59 1074 Chris Arbuckle Scripps 15:10.7 7:35/M 8
72 60 1002 Andrew Shallow Pierce (Waterford) 15:11.3 7:36/M 7
73 (< 5) 1011 Cameron Tsivitse Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 15:12.5 7:36/M 7
74 (> 7) 878 Zach Russell Muir 15:17.4 7:39/M 7
75 61 996 Colby Maynard Pierce (Waterford) 15:17.7 7:39/M 7
76 (> 7) 1062 Zachary Senko Sashabaw 15:18.5 7:39/M 7
77 (> 7) 938 Brent Bayley Oxford 15:18.9 7:39/M 7
78 62 987 Tyler Houston Pierce (Waterford) 15:23.4 7:42/M 8
79 (> 7) 1072 Ryan Wycoff Sashabaw 15:23.9 7:42/M 7
80 63 1140 Avery Depauw Waldon 15:24.8 7:42/M 8
81 (> 7) 874 Nolan Rand Muir 15:25.0 7:43/M 7
82 64 924 Garrett Winfrey Orchard Lake 15:29.2 7:45/M 8
83 (> 7) 871 John Porter Muir 15:29.8 7:45/M 7
84 (> 7) 694 Ben Neal Clarkston 15:30.8 7:45/M 8
85 (> 7) 683 Aaron Hoeksema Clarkston 15:31.7 7:46/M 8
86 (> 7) 695 Sage Paris Clarkston 15:31.9 7:46/M 8
87 65 1147 Matt Kuhlmann Waldon 15:31.9 7:46/M 8
88 (< 5) 1199 Gena Bennett Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 15:32.6 7:46/M 6
89 66 921 Blake Rubenstein Orchard Lake 15:33.5 7:47/M 8
90 (> 7) 953 Jacob Kreschock Oxford 15:34.7 7:47/M 8
91 (> 7) 567 Jonathon Mason Avondale 15:35.7 7:48/M 7
92 (> 7) 866 Tommy Meredith Muir 15:36.6 7:48/M 7
93 67 1143 Nick Haddad Waldon 15:39.8 7:50/M 7
94 68 548 Kasper Zemajtis Abbott 15:40.9 7:50/M 8
95 (> 7) 895 Nathan Hammond Oakview 15:41.7 7:51/M 8
96 (> 7) 1131 Connor Barrett Waldon 15:43.2 7:52/M 8
97 (> 7) 893 Alex Carroll Oakview 15:43.3 7:52/M 8
98 (> 7) 910 Drew Tyrrell Oakview 15:43.4 7:52/M 8
99 69 984 Brandon Hall Pierce (Waterford) 15:44.5 7:52/M 7
100 (> 7) 1031 Drew Erskine Sashabaw 15:47.6 7:54/M 7
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 1058 Michael Rottenberk Sashabaw 15:55.8 7:58/M 7
102 (> 7) 869 Cole Painter Muir 15:56.3 7:58/M 7
103 (> 7) 850 Noah Gould Muir 15:57.1 7:59/M 8
104 (> 7) 934 Zach Acton Oxford 16:00.5 8:00/M 8
105 (> 7) 684 Nathan Johnson Clarkston 16:02.2 8:01/M 8
106 (> 7) 844 Kyle Campagna Muir 16:03.9 8:02/M 7
107 70 982 Ellis Depauw Pierce (Waterford) 16:04.2 8:02/M 8
108 (> 7) 958 Luke Meyer Oxford 16:05.7 8:03/M 8
109 (> 7) 889 Dylan Whybra Muir 16:07.7 8:04/M 7
110 (> 7) 974 Kyle Andrews Pierce (Waterford) 16:12.0 8:06/M 8
111 (> 7) 698 Sebastian Salcedo Clarkston 16:12.2 8:06/M 8
112 (> 7) 1158 Will Strickland Waldon 16:14.1 8:07/M 7
113 (> 7) 957 Zachary McDermott Oxford 16:15.1 8:08/M 7
114 (> 7) 950 Quinn Gordon Oxford 16:15.7 8:08/M 7
115 (> 7) 960 Brandon Powers Oxford 16:17.9 8:09/M 8
116 (> 7) 1017 Lewyn Beernink Sashabaw 16:18.9 8:09/M 7
117 (> 7) 1025 Jeremy Cavallo Sashabaw 16:25.8 8:13/M 7
118 (> 7) 977 Jaelen Chasen Pierce (Waterford) 16:29.1 8:15/M 7
119 71 919 Rishabh Parekh Orchard Lake 16:30.8 8:15/M 8
120 (> 7) 907 Grant Stephens Oakview 16:32.1 8:16/M 7
121 72 1085 Luke Seeterlin Scripps 16:32.3 8:16/M 8
122 (> 7) 989 Mathew Kallabat Pierce (Waterford) 16:34.3 8:17/M 8
123 73 915 Vincent Dolgikh Orchard Lake 16:35.1 8:18/M 7
124 (> 7) 1035 Brian Glowski Sashabaw 16:35.4 8:18/M 7
125 (> 7) 948 Jacob Garland Oxford 16:36.7 8:18/M 8
126 (> 7) 943 Griffin Burk Oxford 16:36.8 8:18/M 8
127 (> 7) 577 Gavin Stewart Avondale 16:39.2 8:20/M 8
128 (> 7) 877 Ciro Rodrigues Muir 16:44.6 8:22/M 7
129 (> 7) 1043 Noah Juuhl Sashabaw 16:45.4 8:23/M 7
130 (> 7) 968 Mason Upham Oxford 16:46.9 8:23/M 7
131 (> 7) 1161 Simon Tomazic Waldon 16:51.7 8:26/M 7
132 (> 7) 854 Matthew Hockstad Muir 16:52.0 8:26/M 7
133 (> 7) 702 Ian Wilson Clarkston 16:52.2 8:26/M 8
134 (> 7) 944 Brendan Crabill Oxford 16:53.0 8:27/M 8
135 (> 7) 575 Nathan Reichenbach Avondale 16:54.4 8:27/M 7
136 (> 7) 1165 Bryant Wischmeyer Waldon 16:55.1 8:28/M 7
137 (> 7) 1032 Dominic Farella Sashabaw 16:57.5 8:29/M 7
138 (> 7) 841 Andrew Belliston Muir 17:01.9 8:31/M 7
139 (> 7) 552 Cole Budde Avondale 17:02.0 8:31/M 7
140 (> 7) 979 Jacob Cristofori Pierce (Waterford) 17:05.9 8:33/M 8
141 (> 7) 1150 Nick Palatka Waldon 17:06.6 8:33/M 7
142 (< 5) 1009 Andrew Martin Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 17:07.2 8:34/M 7
143 (> 7) 883 Michael Stevenson Muir 17:11.5 8:36/M 7
144 (> 7) 946 Paul Deangelis Oxford 17:14.1 8:37/M 7
145 74 539 Cody Kline Abbott 17:18.2 8:39/M 8
146 75 820 Lisando Andino Mason (Waterford) 17:22.1 8:41/M 7
147 (> 7) 689 Stone Maguire Clarkston 17:23.1 8:42/M 8
148 (> 7) 1128 Thomas Baker Waldon 17:24.2 8:42/M 7
149 76 920 Jordan Robinson Orchard Lake 17:24.4 8:42/M 8
150 (> 7) 681 Mitch Blaska Clarkston 17:24.6 8:42/M 8
151 (> 7) 846 Ryan Denniston Muir 17:24.9 8:42/M 7
152 (> 7) 995 Nathan Marshall Pierce (Waterford) 17:30.4 8:45/M 8
153 (> 7) 881 Dominic Sposita Muir 17:30.7 8:45/M 7
154 (< 5) 1007 Cole Bates Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 17:31.7 8:46/M 7
155 (> 7) 908 Sean Stokes Oakview 17:33.2 8:47/M 7
156 77 1079 Will Junkin Scripps 17:36.9 8:48/M 7
157 (> 7) 997 Matthew Richardson Pierce (Waterford) 17:40.3 8:50/M 7
158 (> 7) 1068 Mark Sprague Sashabaw 17:43.1 8:52/M 7
159 78 542 Ryan MacKavich Abbott 17:48.7 8:54/M 7
160 (> 7) 546 Noah Thoma Abbott 17:52.2 8:56/M 8
161 (> 7) 535 Cole Hoffman Abbott 17:55.1 8:58/M 8
162 (> 7) 1146 Sam Jenkins Waldon 18:06.9 9:03/M 8
163 (> 7) 537 Jensen Hwa Abbott 18:07.2 9:04/M 8
164 (> 7) 536 Faeq Hussain Abbott 18:07.3 9:04/M 8
165 (> 7) 701 Vince Waitkus Clarkston 18:17.6 9:09/M 8
166 (> 7) 685 Noah Kostecki Clarkston 18:19.7 9:10/M 8
167 (> 7) 991 Dylan Kiefling Pierce (Waterford) 18:32.6 9:16/M 8
168 (> 7) 935 Pierson Adamczyk Oxford 18:37.9 9:19/M 8
169 (> 7) 1045 Julian Kennedy Sashabaw 18:43.4 9:22/M 7
170 (> 7) 691 Carson Morris Clarkston 18:45.8 9:23/M 8
171 (> 7) 1029 Ethan Dowd Sashabaw 18:56.0 9:28/M 7
172 (> 7) 686 Josh Lawes Clarkston 19:00.5 9:30/M 8
173 79 1080 Justin Keppler Scripps 19:05.6 9:33/M 7
174 (> 7) 896 Noah Kelly Oakview 19:07.0 9:34/M 7
175 80 1086 Willie Woods Scripps 19:10.4 9:35/M 7
176 (> 7) 917 Matthew Gu Orchard Lake 19:14.2 9:37/M 8
177 (> 7) 570 Adam Passalacqua Avondale 19:16.4 9:38/M 7
178 (> 7) 1130 Dylan Ball Waldon 19:17.9 9:39/M 8
179 (> 7) 1132 Stephen Bojanowski Waldon 19:18.4 9:39/M 7
180 (> 7) 543 Sean O'Dwyer Abbott 19:19.5 9:40/M 8
181 (> 7) 923 Kapil Vyas Orchard Lake 19:20.5 9:40/M 8
182 (> 7) 963 Skylar Ryskamp Oxford 19:21.1 9:41/M 8
183 (> 7) 914 Partham Dhanjal Orchard Lake 19:55.7 9:58/M 8
184 (> 7) 867 Jack Monk Muir 19:59.2 10:00/M 7
185 (> 7) 909 Chris Tunney Oakview 20:11.2 10:06/M 8
186 81 834 Ryan McAtamney Mason (Waterford) 20:28.3 10:14/M 7
187 (> 7) 994 Kevin Lee Pierce (Waterford) 20:37.2 10:19/M 8
188 (> 7) 1081 Jack Labounty Scripps 20:38.5 10:19/M 8
189 (> 7) 1153 Keegan Scavone Waldon 21:02.1 10:31/M 8
190 (> 7) 999 Joseph Riding Pierce (Waterford) 21:07.2 10:34/M 8
191 (> 7) 913 Blake Bordelove Orchard Lake 21:14.7 10:37/M 8
192 (> 7) 1148 Matthew Leonard Waldon 21:22.6 10:41/M 8
193 (> 7) 1001 Jeremy Schilke Pierce (Waterford) 21:29.6 10:45/M 7
194 (> 7) 975 Nathan Andrews Pierce (Waterford) 21:32.6 10:46/M 7
195 82 825 Tj Farley Mason (Waterford) 22:07.1 11:04/M 7
196 (> 7) 983 Ethan Granger Pierce (Waterford) 22:26.3 11:13/M 8
197 (> 7) 993 Joseph Krompatic Pierce (Waterford) 22:28.0 11:14/M 8
198 (> 7) 916 Blake Ehrlichman Orchard Lake 22:36.8 11:18/M 8
199 (> 7) 1004 Alex Sulzer Pierce (Waterford) 22:50.8 11:25/M 7
200 83 822 Ryan Crake Mason (Waterford) 23:21.5 11:41/M 8
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 (> 7) 912 Zain Abdun-Noor Orchard Lake 23:41.1 11:51/M 7
202 (> 7) 1082 Colin Leahey Scripps 23:48.4 11:54/M 8
203 (> 7) 1066 Thomas Smith Sashabaw 23:48.6 11:54/M 7
204 84 826 Jacob Feldpausch Mason (Waterford) 28:21.6 14:11/M 7
205 (> 7) 821 Brent Breault Mason (Waterford) 29:04.6 14:32/M 7



Class - Boys
Middle School Boys
Team - OakviewFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:04:54.1 Ave Time: 12:58.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 894 Drew Giem 8 2 2 12:31.4 12:31.4 0:00.0
2 898 Matt McAuliffe 8 4 6 12:42.2 25:13.6 0:10.8
3 900 Jack McBride 8 6 12 12:51.7 38:05.3 0:20.3
4 906 Jake Rydquist 7 14 26 13:22.2 51:27.6 0:50.8
5 903 Matt Mulligan 8 15 41 13:26.5 1:04:54.1 0:55.1
6 904 Andrew Nepjuk 8 17 58 13:29.6 1:18:23.8 0:58.2
7 899 Chase McBride 8 22 80 13:47.3 1:32:11.1 1:15.9
8 892 Ben Capoullez 8 More Than 7 13:58.8 1:46:10.0 1:27.4
9 895 Nathan Hammond 8 More Than 7 15:41.7 2:01:51.7 3:10.3
10 893 Alex Carroll 8 More Than 7 15:43.3 2:17:35.1 3:11.9
11 910 Drew Tyrrell 8 More Than 7 15:43.4 2:33:18.5 3:12.0
12 907 Grant Stephens 7 More Than 7 16:32.1 2:49:50.7 4:00.7
13 908 Sean Stokes 7 More Than 7 17:33.2 3:07:23.9 5:01.8
14 896 Noah Kelly 7 More Than 7 19:07.0 3:26:30.9 6:35.6
15 909 Chris Tunney 8 More Than 7 20:11.2 3:46:42.1 7:39.8

Team - MuirFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:06:44.2 Ave Time: 13:20.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 840 Nolan Bailey 8 9 9 13:04.3 13:04.3 0:00.0
2 886 Tyler Welch 8 11 20 13:13.1 26:17.4 0:08.8
3 864 Nick Martin 8 12 32 13:19.8 39:37.2 0:15.4
4 887 Evan White 7 16 48 13:26.9 53:04.2 0:22.6
5 857 Brayden Kesling 7 19 67 13:39.9 1:06:44.2 0:35.6
6 872 Will Quane 7 25 92 13:49.6 1:20:33.8 0:45.2
7 876 Luke Richert 8 32 124 14:02.6 1:34:36.4 0:58.2
8 851 Matthew Guscar 7 More Than 7 14:05.0 1:48:41.4 1:00.6
9 870 Scotty Poquette 7 More Than 7 14:14.3 2:02:55.7 1:09.9
10 848 Stephen Gillingham 7 More Than 7 14:18.4 2:17:14.1 1:14.0
11 843 Grant Burns 7 More Than 7 14:29.8 2:31:43.9 1:25.4
12 852 Gunnar Gustafson 7 More Than 7 14:34.8 2:46:18.7 1:30.4
13 842 Max Brow 7 More Than 7 14:39.6 3:00:58.4 1:35.3
14 849 Brian Gorny 8 More Than 7 14:40.9 3:15:39.3 1:36.6
15 878 Zach Russell 7 More Than 7 15:17.4 3:30:56.8 2:13.1
16 874 Nolan Rand 7 More Than 7 15:25.0 3:46:21.9 2:20.7
17 871 John Porter 7 More Than 7 15:29.8 4:01:51.7 2:25.5
18 866 Tommy Meredith 7 More Than 7 15:36.6 4:17:28.3 2:32.2
19 869 Cole Painter 7 More Than 7 15:56.3 4:33:24.7 2:52.0
20 850 Noah Gould 8 More Than 7 15:57.1 4:49:21.8 2:52.8
21 844 Kyle Campagna 7 More Than 7 16:03.9 5:05:25.8 2:59.6
22 889 Dylan Whybra 7 More Than 7 16:07.7 5:21:33.5 3:03.3
23 877 Ciro Rodrigues 7 More Than 7 16:44.6 5:38:18.1 3:40.2
24 854 Matthew Hockstad 7 More Than 7 16:52.0 5:55:10.1 3:47.6
25 841 Andrew Belliston 7 More Than 7 17:01.9 6:12:12.0 3:57.5
26 883 Michael Stevenson 7 More Than 7 17:11.5 6:29:23.6 4:07.2
27 846 Ryan Denniston 7 More Than 7 17:24.9 6:46:48.5 4:20.5
28 881 Dominic Sposita 7 More Than 7 17:30.7 7:04:19.3 4:26.4
29 867 Jack Monk 7 More Than 7 19:59.2 7:24:18.5 6:54.8

Team - ClarkstonFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:07:06.6 Ave Time: 13:25.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 699 Zachariah Smith 8 3 3 12:40.0 12:40.0 0:00.0
2 690 Cole Manilla 8 7 10 12:56.6 25:36.6 0:16.6
3 687 John Loch 8 20 30 13:42.3 39:19.0 1:02.3
4 682 Matthew Heilman 8 23 53 13:49.0 53:08.1 1:09.0
5 692 Chad Morris 8 31 84 13:58.5 1:07:06.6 1:18.5
6 696 Luke Quilliams 8 37 121 14:06.1 1:21:12.8 1:26.1
7 693 Chase Moscovic 8 40 161 14:10.1 1:35:22.9 1:30.1
8 697 Jason Richards 8 More Than 7 14:49.3 1:50:12.3 2:09.3
9 694 Ben Neal 8 More Than 7 15:30.8 2:05:43.2 2:50.8
10 683 Aaron Hoeksema 8 More Than 7 15:31.7 2:21:15.0 2:51.7
11 695 Sage Paris 8 More Than 7 15:31.9 2:36:46.9 2:51.9
12 684 Nathan Johnson 8 More Than 7 16:02.2 2:52:49.2 3:22.2
13 698 Sebastian Salcedo 8 More Than 7 16:12.2 3:09:01.4 3:32.2
14 702 Ian Wilson 8 More Than 7 16:52.2 3:25:53.6 4:12.1
15 689 Stone Maguire 8 More Than 7 17:23.1 3:43:16.8 4:43.1
16 681 Mitch Blaska 8 More Than 7 17:24.6 4:00:41.5 4:44.6
17 701 Vince Waitkus 8 More Than 7 18:17.6 4:18:59.1 5:37.6
18 685 Noah Kostecki 8 More Than 7 18:19.7 4:37:18.9 5:39.7
19 691 Carson Morris 8 More Than 7 18:45.8 4:56:04.7 6:05.8
20 686 Josh Lawes 8 More Than 7 19:00.5 5:15:05.3 6:20.5

Team - SashabawFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:09:01.5 Ave Time: 13:48.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1051 Nathan Murray 7 5 5 12:49.7 12:49.7 0:00.0
2 1057 Kyle Roland 7 24 29 13:49.5 26:39.3 0:59.7
3 1022 Jacob Burkett 7 30 59 13:57.0 40:36.3 1:07.2
4 1067 Justin Spehar 7 35 94 14:05.2 54:41.5 1:15.4
5 1052 Ryan Nicosia 7 44 138 14:19.9 1:09:01.5 1:30.2
6 1065 Shawn Slater 7 48 186 14:38.2 1:23:39.8 1:48.5
7 1061 Grant Schreiber 7 50 236 14:45.5 1:38:25.3 1:55.7
8 1062 Zachary Senko 7 More Than 7 15:18.5 1:53:43.8 2:28.7
9 1072 Ryan Wycoff 7 More Than 7 15:23.9 2:09:07.8 2:34.2
10 1031 Drew Erskine 7 More Than 7 15:47.6 2:24:55.4 2:57.9
11 1058 Michael Rottenberk 7 More Than 7 15:55.8 2:40:51.3 3:06.1
12 1017 Lewyn Beernink 7 More Than 7 16:18.9 2:57:10.3 3:29.2
13 1025 Jeremy Cavallo 7 More Than 7 16:25.8 3:13:36.2 3:36.1
14 1035 Brian Glowski 7 More Than 7 16:35.4 3:30:11.6 3:45.6
15 1043 Noah Juuhl 7 More Than 7 16:45.4 3:46:57.1 3:55.7
16 1032 Dominic Farella 7 More Than 7 16:57.5 4:03:54.6 4:07.8
17 1068 Mark Sprague 7 More Than 7 17:43.1 4:21:37.7 4:53.3
18 1045 Julian Kennedy 7 More Than 7 18:43.4 4:40:21.2 5:53.6
19 1029 Ethan Dowd 7 More Than 7 18:56.0 4:59:17.2 6:06.3
20 1066 Thomas Smith 7 More Than 7 23:48.6 5:23:05.9 10:58.9

Team - AvondaleFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:09:52.5 Ave Time: 13:58.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 562 Nic Kubert 7 18 18 13:36.3 13:36.3 0:00.0
2 558 Adam Good 8 27 45 13:52.7 27:29.1 0:16.3
3 556 Ashton Donaghy 8 28 73 13:52.8 41:21.9 0:16.5
4 551 Ethan Bierer 7 41 114 14:12.9 55:34.8 0:36.5
5 565 Zach Loyld 8 42 156 14:17.6 1:09:52.5 0:41.2
6 563 Chris Larson 8 46 202 14:33.1 1:24:25.6 0:56.7
7 569 Yaechan Oh 7 49 251 14:39.9 1:39:05.6 1:03.5
8 560 Ben Gratsch 7 More Than 7 14:58.0 1:54:03.6 1:21.6
9 567 Jonathon Mason 7 More Than 7 15:35.7 2:09:39.3 1:59.3
10 577 Gavin Stewart 8 More Than 7 16:39.2 2:26:18.6 3:02.8
11 575 Nathan Reichenbach 7 More Than 7 16:54.4 2:43:13.0 3:18.0
12 552 Cole Budde 7 More Than 7 17:02.0 3:00:15.0 3:25.6
13 570 Adam Passalacqua 7 More Than 7 19:16.4 3:19:31.4 5:40.0

Team - AbbottFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:10:59.1 Ave Time: 14:11.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 534 Collin Goan 8 8 8 13:02.8 13:02.8 0:00.0
2 531 Robbie Elliot 8 10 18 13:11.7 26:14.6 0:08.9
3 530 Dylan Edelman 8 34 52 14:03.7 40:18.4 1:00.8
4 529 Jack Budde 8 54 106 14:59.8 55:18.2 1:56.9
5 548 Kasper Zemajtis 8 68 174 15:40.9 1:10:59.1 2:38.0
6 539 Cody Kline 8 74 248 17:18.2 1:28:17.4 4:15.3
7 542 Ryan MacKavich 7 78 326 17:48.7 1:46:06.1 4:45.8
8 546 Noah Thoma 8 More Than 7 17:52.2 2:03:58.3 4:49.3
9 535 Cole Hoffman 8 More Than 7 17:55.1 2:21:53.5 4:52.2
10 537 Jensen Hwa 8 More Than 7 18:07.2 2:40:00.8 5:04.3
11 536 Faeq Hussain 8 More Than 7 18:07.3 2:58:08.1 5:04.4
12 543 Sean O'Dwyer 8 More Than 7 19:19.5 3:17:27.7 6:16.6

Team - OxfordFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:10:32.2 Ave Time: 14:06.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 942 Dominic Bruce 8 1 1 12:17.0 12:17.0 0:00.0
2 970 Adam Zyrowski 7 38 39 14:08.2 26:25.2 1:51.2
3 947 Johnny Fallis 8 39 78 14:09.4 40:34.7 1:52.4
4 941 Garrett Brodeur 8 52 130 14:56.9 55:31.6 2:39.8
5 939 Cade Bell 8 55 185 15:00.6 1:10:32.2 2:43.5
6 961 Andrew Romano 7 56 241 15:01.7 1:25:33.9 2:44.7
7 940 Matthew Berg 8 58 299 15:09.0 1:40:43.0 2:52.0
8 938 Brent Bayley 7 More Than 7 15:18.9 1:56:01.9 3:01.9
9 953 Jacob Kreschock 8 More Than 7 15:34.7 2:11:36.7 3:17.7
10 934 Zach Acton 8 More Than 7 16:00.5 2:27:37.2 3:43.5
11 958 Luke Meyer 8 More Than 7 16:05.7 2:43:43.0 3:48.7
12 957 Zachary McDermott 7 More Than 7 16:15.1 2:59:58.1 3:58.1
13 950 Quinn Gordon 7 More Than 7 16:15.7 3:16:13.8 3:58.7
14 960 Brandon Powers 8 More Than 7 16:17.9 3:32:31.7 4:00.9
15 948 Jacob Garland 8 More Than 7 16:36.7 3:49:08.5 4:19.7
16 943 Griffin Burk 8 More Than 7 16:36.8 4:05:45.3 4:19.8
17 968 Mason Upham 7 More Than 7 16:46.9 4:22:32.2 4:29.8
18 944 Brendan Crabill 8 More Than 7 16:53.0 4:39:25.3 4:36.0
19 946 Paul Deangelis 7 More Than 7 17:14.1 4:56:39.5 4:57.1
20 935 Pierson Adamczyk 8 More Than 7 18:37.9 5:15:17.4 6:20.9
21 963 Skylar Ryskamp 8 More Than 7 19:21.1 5:34:38.5 7:04.0

Team - WaldonFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 1:11:31.9 Ave Time: 14:18.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1145 Sean Hurley 7 26 26 13:50.0 13:50.0 0:00.0
2 1160 Jessie Tomazic 7 29 55 13:55.5 27:45.6 0:05.5
3 1154 Keegan Shultz-Payne 8 33 88 14:03.4 41:49.0 0:13.4
4 1135 Jacob Capozzoli 8 43 131 14:18.1 56:07.1 0:28.0
5 1140 Avery Depauw 8 63 194 15:24.8 1:11:31.9 1:34.7
6 1147 Matt Kuhlmann 8 65 259 15:31.9 1:27:03.9 1:41.9
7 1143 Nick Haddad 7 67 326 15:39.8 1:42:43.7 1:49.7
8 1131 Connor Barrett 8 More Than 7 15:43.2 1:58:27.0 1:53.1
9 1158 Will Strickland 7 More Than 7 16:14.1 2:14:41.1 2:24.0
10 1161 Simon Tomazic 7 More Than 7 16:51.7 2:31:32.8 3:01.6
11 1165 Bryant Wischmeyer 7 More Than 7 16:55.1 2:48:28.0 3:05.1
12 1150 Nick Palatka 7 More Than 7 17:06.6 3:05:34.6 3:16.5
13 1128 Thomas Baker 7 More Than 7 17:24.2 3:22:58.8 3:34.1
14 1146 Sam Jenkins 8 More Than 7 18:06.9 3:41:05.7 4:16.8
15 1130 Dylan Ball 8 More Than 7 19:17.9 4:00:23.7 5:27.9
16 1132 Stephen Bojanowski 7 More Than 7 19:18.4 4:19:42.2 5:28.4
17 1153 Keegan Scavone 8 More Than 7 21:02.1 4:40:44.3 7:12.1
18 1148 Matthew Leonard 8 More Than 7 21:22.6 5:02:06.9 7:32.5

Team - Pierce (Waterford)Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:14:12.0 Ave Time: 14:50.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 971 Jason Acciaioli 8 13 13 13:20.2 13:20.2 0:00.0
2 985 Brenden Harrison 8 53 66 14:59.2 28:19.4 1:39.0
3 1002 Andrew Shallow 7 60 126 15:11.3 43:30.8 1:51.1
4 996 Colby Maynard 7 61 187 15:17.7 58:48.6 1:57.5
5 987 Tyler Houston 8 62 249 15:23.4 1:14:12.0 2:03.2
6 984 Brandon Hall 7 69 318 15:44.5 1:29:56.5 2:24.2
7 982 Ellis Depauw 8 70 388 16:04.2 1:46:00.7 2:43.9
8 974 Kyle Andrews 8 More Than 7 16:12.0 2:02:12.8 2:51.8
9 977 Jaelen Chasen 7 More Than 7 16:29.1 2:18:41.9 3:08.8
10 989 Mathew Kallabat 8 More Than 7 16:34.3 2:35:16.3 3:14.1
11 979 Jacob Cristofori 8 More Than 7 17:05.9 2:52:22.3 3:45.7
12 995 Nathan Marshall 8 More Than 7 17:30.4 3:09:52.7 4:10.1
13 997 Matthew Richardson 7 More Than 7 17:40.3 3:27:33.0 4:20.1
14 991 Dylan Kiefling 8 More Than 7 18:32.6 3:46:05.7 5:12.4
15 994 Kevin Lee 8 More Than 7 20:37.2 4:06:43.0 7:17.0
16 999 Joseph Riding 8 More Than 7 21:07.2 4:27:50.2 7:46.9
17 1001 Jeremy Schilke 7 More Than 7 21:29.6 4:49:19.8 8:09.3
18 975 Nathan Andrews 7 More Than 7 21:32.6 5:10:52.4 8:12.4
19 983 Ethan Granger 8 More Than 7 22:26.3 5:33:18.7 9:06.0
20 993 Joseph Krompatic 8 More Than 7 22:28.0 5:55:46.8 9:07.8
21 1004 Alex Sulzer 7 More Than 7 22:50.8 6:18:37.6 9:30.5

Team - Orchard LakeFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:16:30.2 Ave Time: 15:18.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 918 Rei Mizuno 8 36 36 14:05.3 14:05.3 0:00.0
2 922 Connor Rumple 8 51 87 14:51.2 28:56.6 0:45.9
3 924 Garrett Winfrey 8 64 151 15:29.2 44:25.8 1:23.8
4 921 Blake Rubenstein 8 66 217 15:33.5 59:59.4 1:28.1
5 919 Rishabh Parekh 8 71 288 16:30.8 1:16:30.2 2:25.4
6 915 Vincent Dolgikh 7 73 361 16:35.1 1:33:05.4 2:29.7
7 920 Jordan Robinson 8 76 437 17:24.4 1:50:29.8 3:19.0
8 917 Matthew Gu 8 More Than 7 19:14.2 2:09:44.1 5:08.8
9 923 Kapil Vyas 8 More Than 7 19:20.5 2:29:04.6 5:15.1
10 914 Partham Dhanjal 8 More Than 7 19:55.7 2:49:00.4 5:50.4
11 913 Blake Bordelove 8 More Than 7 21:14.7 3:10:15.1 7:09.3
12 916 Blake Ehrlichman 8 More Than 7 22:36.8 3:32:51.9 8:31.4
13 912 Zain Abdun-Noor 7 More Than 7 23:41.1 3:56:33.1 9:35.7

Team - Mason (Waterford)Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:28:13.4 Ave Time: 17:38.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 837 Melvin Raymond 7 21 21 13:43.9 13:43.9 0:00.0
2 836 Kyle O'Connor 7 45 66 14:31.9 28:15.9 0:48.0
3 820 Lisando Andino 7 75 141 17:22.1 45:38.0 3:38.2
4 834 Ryan McAtamney 7 81 222 20:28.3 1:06:06.3 6:44.3
5 825 Tj Farley 7 82 304 22:07.1 1:28:13.4 8:23.2
6 822 Ryan Crake 8 83 387 23:21.5 1:51:34.9 9:37.6
7 826 Jacob Feldpausch 7 84 471 28:21.6 2:19:56.6 14:37.7
8 821 Brent Breault 7 More Than 7 29:04.6 2:49:01.2 15:20.6

Team - ScrippsFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 1:18:58.8 Ave Time: 15:47.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1076 Drew Bies 8 47 47 14:33.7 14:33.7 0:00.0
2 1084 Andrew Remer 7 57 104 15:05.1 29:38.8 0:31.3
3 1074 Chris Arbuckle 8 59 163 15:10.7 44:49.6 0:36.9
4 1085 Luke Seeterlin 8 72 235 16:32.3 1:01:21.9 1:58.5
5 1079 Will Junkin 7 77 312 17:36.9 1:18:58.8 3:03.1
6 1080 Justin Keppler 7 79 391 19:05.6 1:38:04.5 4:31.8
7 1086 Willie Woods 7 80 471 19:10.4 1:57:14.9 4:36.6
8 1081 Jack Labounty 8 More Than 7 20:38.5 2:17:53.5 6:04.7
9 1082 Colin Leahey 8 More Than 7 23:48.4 2:41:41.9 9:14.6

Team - Rochester Avon Recreation AuthorityFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1013 Evan Ziehl 8 Less Than 5 13:07.8 13:07.8 0:00.0
2 1011 Cameron Tsivitse 7 Less Than 5 15:12.5 28:20.4 2:04.7
3 1009 Andrew Martin 7 Less Than 5 17:07.2 45:27.6 3:59.4
4 1007 Cole Bates 7 Less Than 5 17:31.7 1:02:59.3 4:23.8

Team - Waterford Our Lady of the LakesFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1200 Sasha Bennett 7 Less Than 5 13:25.6 13:25.6 0:00.0
2 1199 Gena Bennett 6 Less Than 5 15:32.6 28:58.3 2:07.0



Girls
Middle School Girls
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 315 Katie Osika Pierce (Waterford) 13:22.9 6:41/M 8
2 2 239 Marissa Stone Orchard Lake 13:29.7 6:45/M 8
3 3 195 Emily Kennedy Muir 13:47.0 6:54/M 8
4 4 339 Elizabeth Dalrymple Sashabaw 13:50.6 6:55/M 7
5 5 191 Nicole Grindling Muir 13:56.2 6:58/M 8
6 6 187 Rebecca Bradsher Muir 14:16.2 7:08/M 8
7 7 208 Sydney Stankovich Muir 14:17.4 7:09/M 8
8 8 317 Kate Petsch Pierce (Waterford) 14:19.7 7:10/M 8
9 9 3 Kyla Christopher-Moody Abbott 14:20.5 7:10/M 7
10 10 344 Mallory Ferguson Sashabaw 14:20.7 7:10/M 7
11 11 298 Kelli Flynn Pierce (Waterford) 14:22.0 7:11/M 8
12 12 6 Rylee Robinson Abbott 14:33.0 7:17/M 7
13 13 476 Olivia Hankey Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 14:47.3 7:24/M 8
14 14 286 Ashley Vican Oxford 14:49.3 7:25/M 8
15 15 442 Lana Skyrna Waldon 14:57.2 7:29/M 8
16 16 355 Grace Nolan Sashabaw 14:58.1 7:29/M 7
17 17 257 Micah Dymond Oxford 14:59.4 7:30/M 8
18 18 250 Regina Hogan Oxford 14:59.4 7:30/M 8
19 19 197 Reese Lanfear Muir 15:01.5 7:31/M 8
20 20 101 Rebecca Snyder Clarkston 15:05.2 7:33/M 8
21 21 194 Olivia Huszti Muir 15:12.1 7:36/M 7
22 22 190 Greta Erlingis Muir 15:14.8 7:37/M 7
23 (> 7) 200 Regan Lobodzinski Muir 15:24.0 7:42/M 8
24 23 168 Mackenzie Cortese Mason (Waterford) 15:26.9 7:43/M 8
25 24 20 Katie Silverman Avondale 15:29.7 7:45/M 7
26 25 436 Alexandra Lazzara Waldon 15:30.5 7:45/M 8
27 (> 7) 192 Nicole Hinman Muir 15:31.3 7:46/M 8
28 (> 7) 203 Black Natalie Muir 15:34.0 7:47/M 7
29 26 285 Leah Vandecar Oxford 15:34.1 7:47/M 8
30 (> 7) 202 Julia Moss Muir 15:34.4 7:47/M 8
31 (> 7) 206 Marin Sakuma Muir 15:47.4 7:54/M 8
32 27 421 Leigha Boes Waldon 15:50.7 7:55/M 7
33 28 8 Elizabeth Beckas Avondale 15:55.3 7:58/M 8
34 29 18 Suzanne Pfeiffer Avondale 15:58.3 7:59/M 7
35 (> 7) 198 Reghan Lanfear Muir 16:00.8 8:00/M 7
36 30 272 Victoria McClenaghan Oxford 16:01.6 8:01/M 8
37 31 7 Jenna Rogind Abbott 16:01.9 8:01/M 7
38 32 98 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 16:02.3 8:01/M 8
39 (> 7) 204 Bailey Pattinson Muir 16:02.8 8:01/M 7
40 33 307 Morgan Katona Pierce (Waterford) 16:03.4 8:02/M 8
41 34 277 Anna Peruski Oxford 16:06.9 8:03/M 7
42 35 439 Ximena Nunez-Martorell Waldon 16:10.6 8:05/M 8
43 36 99 Jordyn Rumbold Clarkston 16:12.8 8:06/M 8
44 37 221 Lyndsey Thelen Oakview 16:14.1 8:07/M 7
45 38 220 Brianna Skibicki Oakview 16:15.7 8:08/M 7
46 39 219 Allison Sherman Oakview 16:18.8 8:09/M 7
47 40 97 Catherine Laube Clarkston 16:21.0 8:11/M 8
48 41 218 Cassie Moreau Oakview 16:24.8 8:12/M 7
49 42 9 Emily Bowery Avondale 16:26.4 8:13/M 7
50 43 478 Amanda Miner Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 16:28.2 8:14/M 8
51 44 16 Jenna Pershern Avondale 16:29.0 8:15/M 7
52 45 162 Ashley Carver Mason (Waterford) 16:31.1 8:16/M 7
53 46 11 Allison Drabek Avondale 16:32.6 8:16/M 7
54 47 175 Angela Pasko Mason (Waterford) 16:35.3 8:18/M 8
55 (> 7) 213 Alex Youngblood Muir 16:35.3 8:18/M 7
56 48 443 Isabella Tartoni Waldon 16:36.0 8:18/M 8
57 49 293 Madison Carter Pierce (Waterford) 16:47.4 8:24/M 8
58 50 224 Alexa Cohen Orchard Lake 16:47.4 8:24/M 8
59 51 280 Alyssa Schefke Oxford 16:51.8 8:26/M 8
60 52 5 Shannon Osborne Abbott 17:01.8 8:31/M 7
61 53 441 Savannah Papp Waldon 17:03.6 8:32/M 7
62 54 373 Ashley Clendennin Scripps 17:04.0 8:32/M 8
63 (> 7) 189 Hailey Eriksen Muir 17:08.6 8:34/M 8
64 55 291 Patience Brown Pierce (Waterford) 17:13.4 8:37/M 7
65 56 294 Riley Crum Pierce (Waterford) 17:14.9 8:37/M 8
66 57 1 Clara Babbitt Abbott 17:16.9 8:38/M 7
67 58 348 Alexis Guerrieri Sashabaw 17:20.0 8:40/M 7
68 (< 5) 331 Adalyn Clark Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 17:20.7 8:40/M 8
69 (> 7) 306 Bianca Kaiser Pierce (Waterford) 17:21.9 8:41/M 7
70 59 360 Nadia Smith Sashabaw 17:22.0 8:41/M 7
71 60 347 Sarah Gladding Sashabaw 17:22.0 8:41/M 7
72 61 351 Alexis Leinenger Sashabaw 17:22.7 8:41/M 7
73 62 215 Emily Deiner Oakview 17:23.3 8:42/M 7
74 (> 7) 300 Samantha Griffith Pierce (Waterford) 17:28.2 8:44/M 8
75 (> 7) 268 Molly Long Oxford 17:28.7 8:44/M 7
76 (> 7) 267 Melanie Kerbelis Oxford 17:29.0 8:45/M 7
77 (> 7) 308 Karalee Kokeny Pierce (Waterford) 17:32.9 8:46/M 8
78 63 422 Olivia Boullin Waldon 17:36.4 8:48/M 7
79 64 161 Tabitha Bonkowski Mason (Waterford) 17:38.2 8:49/M 8
80 (> 7) 440 Isabella Panse Waldon 17:38.6 8:49/M 8
81 (> 7) 311 Elaine Lewis Pierce (Waterford) 17:38.6 8:49/M 8
82 65 233 Riley Phillabaum Orchard Lake 17:39.8 8:50/M 8
83 (> 7) 275 Abigail Mooney Oxford 17:45.5 8:53/M 8
84 (< 5) 335 Elisa Meyer Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 17:57.4 8:59/M 8
85 66 377 Mckenna Monaghan Scripps 18:00.3 9:00/M 8
86 67 379 Madeline Steinfeldt Scripps 18:02.5 9:01/M 7
87 (> 7) 428 Katelyn Granett Waldon 18:03.4 9:02/M 7
88 (> 7) 420 Adelle Barrett Waldon 18:03.5 9:02/M 7
89 68 93 Isabella Haag Clarkston 18:04.0 9:02/M 8
90 69 177 Grace Phillips Mason (Waterford) 18:06.7 9:03/M 8
91 (< 5) 334 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 18:11.6 9:06/M 8
92 (> 7) 282 Katie Sovis Oxford 18:14.2 9:07/M 8
93 (> 7) 423 Lindsey Butler Waldon 18:15.8 9:08/M 7
94 70 482 Kari Romkema Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 18:18.0 9:09/M 8
95 (> 7) 309 Maria Kuhn Pierce (Waterford) 18:18.3 9:09/M 7
96 71 484 Teresa Suran Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 18:20.0 9:10/M 8
97 (> 7) 319 Anna Shallow Pierce (Waterford) 18:22.0 9:11/M 8
98 (> 7) 261 Margaret Hartman Oxford 18:24.3 9:12/M 8
99 72 238 Isabella Sio Orchard Lake 18:24.6 9:12/M 8
100 (> 7) 302 Nikol Huff Pierce (Waterford) 18:25.5 9:13/M 8
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 73 235 Nora Sharba Orchard Lake 18:26.2 9:13/M 8
102 (> 7) 425 Audrey Dobbs Waldon 18:26.8 9:13/M 7
103 74 230 Isabella Misurala Orchard Lake 18:27.4 9:14/M 7
104 75 167 Taylor Coopersmith- Kolp Mason (Waterford) 18:30.3 9:15/M 8
105 76 95 Sophie Hunt Clarkston 18:32.7 9:16/M 8
106 (> 7) 345 Madeline Forshey Sashabaw 18:33.1 9:17/M 7
107 (< 5) 328 Jennifer Blakely Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 18:35.7 9:18/M 8
108 (> 7) 185 Clara Bienek Muir 18:39.4 9:20/M 7
109 (> 7) 186 Helen Bienek Muir 18:41.2 9:21/M 7
110 77 176 Angela Peterson Mason (Waterford) 18:43.3 9:22/M 7
111 (> 7) 341 Ashley Dunlap Sashabaw 18:44.8 9:22/M 7
112 (> 7) 258 Skylar Goik Oxford 18:48.5 9:24/M 7
113 (> 7) 287 Hope Watson Oxford 18:48.7 9:24/M 8
114 (> 7) 424 Darrian Dijanni Waldon 18:50.6 9:25/M 7
115 (> 7) 169 Alexa Frania Mason (Waterford) 19:07.3 9:34/M 8
116 (> 7) 201 Whitney Malkowski Muir 19:24.5 9:42/M 7
117 (> 7) 164 Lyn Chambers Mason (Waterford) 19:35.3 9:48/M 7
118 78 228 Sarah MacDonald Orchard Lake 19:36.8 9:48/M 7
119 79 372 Sophie Beaty Scripps 19:37.2 9:49/M 7
120 (> 7) 174 Kyaris Outin Mason (Waterford) 19:49.6 9:55/M 7
121 (> 7) 232 Sydney Morrow Orchard Lake 19:51.7 9:56/M 8
122 (> 7) 297 Grace Ettinger Pierce (Waterford) 19:52.4 9:56/M 7
123 (> 7) 237 Claire Simmons Orchard Lake 19:56.3 9:58/M 8
124 (> 7) 234 Lindsay Schwartz Orchard Lake 19:56.7 9:58/M 7
125 80 94 Megan Haddad Clarkston 19:57.9 9:59/M 8
126 (> 7) 100 Bryanna Salinis Clarkston 20:02.3 10:01/M 8
127 81 485 Josie Ware Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 20:14.5 10:07/M 8
128 (> 7) 229 Shelby Michaels Orchard Lake 20:20.6 10:10/M 7
129 (> 7) 274 Audrey Miller Oxford 20:20.6 10:10/M 7
130 (> 7) 242 Molly Wujczyk Orchard Lake 20:22.0 10:11/M 7
131 (> 7) 340 Lauren Dombrowski Sashabaw 20:31.7 10:16/M 7
132 (> 7) 184 Abigail Adams Muir 20:37.6 10:19/M 7
133 (> 7) 183 Kendall Zall Mason (Waterford) 21:08.4 10:34/M 7
134 82 483 Annamarie Storbeck-Pelc Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 21:15.4 10:38/M 8
135 83 375 Alex Hill Scripps 21:17.4 10:39/M 7
136 84 376 Lily Messina Scripps 21:27.4 10:44/M 8
137 85 371 Nicole Beaty Scripps 21:31.9 10:46/M 8
138 (> 7) 253 Cassidy Coupanger Oxford 21:35.5 10:48/M 7
139 (> 7) 231 Lisamarie Misurala Orchard Lake 21:46.6 10:53/M 8
140 (> 7) 320 Morgan Shields-Wylies Pierce (Waterford) 21:58.5 10:59/M 7
141 (> 7) 241 Nicole Tranca Orchard Lake 22:04.3 11:02/M 8
142 (> 7) 435 Kaylee Lawson Waldon 22:06.9 11:03/M 7
143 86 2 Victoria Bingley Abbott 22:14.1 11:07/M 7
144 (> 7) 380 Shannon Stewart Scripps 22:22.1 11:11/M 8
145 (> 7) 225 Christina Deng Orchard Lake 22:24.5 11:12/M 7
146 (> 7) 165 Natalya Colon Mason (Waterford) 22:30.8 11:15/M 7
147 (> 7) 359 Caitlin Sivak Sashabaw 22:35.6 11:18/M 7
148 (> 7) 322 Alexis Stolnicki Pierce (Waterford) 22:40.5 11:20/M 7
149 (> 7) 278 Megan Richter Oxford 22:57.3 11:29/M 8
150 87 216 Piper Guest Oakview 23:05.7 11:33/M 7
151 (> 7) 381 Gabriella Tapley Scripps 23:17.5 11:39/M 7
152 (> 7) 370 Faith Aeillo Scripps 23:22.6 11:41/M 7
153 (> 7) 374 Vanessa Higgins Scripps 23:32.8 11:46/M 8
154 (> 7) 431 Becca Hartwig Waldon 23:33.9 11:47/M 7
155 (> 7) 325 Katelyn Werth Pierce (Waterford) 23:59.0 12:00/M 8
156 (> 7) 240 Sami Syed Orchard Lake 24:00.9 12:00/M 8
157 88 4 Alexis Forsyth Abbott 24:07.5 12:04/M 8
158 (> 7) 259 Elizabeth Gonczar Oxford 24:22.5 12:11/M 8
159 (> 7) 236 Gabby Sheena Orchard Lake 24:49.8 12:25/M 7
160 (> 7) 178 Patricia Ramos Mason (Waterford) 25:45.7 12:53/M 7
161 (> 7) 313 Caitlin Maloney Pierce (Waterford) 26:24.2 13:12/M 8
162 (> 7) 303 Jeandra Jackson Pierce (Waterford) 26:29.7 13:15/M 7



Class - Girls
Middle School Girls
Team - MuirFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:11:18.5 Ave Time: 14:15.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Emily Kennedy 8 3 3 13:47.0 13:47.0 0:00.0
2 191 Nicole Grindling 8 5 8 13:56.2 27:43.2 0:09.1
3 187 Rebecca Bradsher 8 6 14 14:16.2 41:59.5 0:29.1
4 208 Sydney Stankovich 8 7 21 14:17.4 56:17.0 0:30.4
5 197 Reese Lanfear 8 19 40 15:01.5 1:11:18.5 1:14.4
6 194 Olivia Huszti 7 21 61 15:12.1 1:26:30.6 1:25.0
7 190 Greta Erlingis 7 22 83 15:14.8 1:41:45.4 1:27.7
8 200 Regan Lobodzinski 8 More Than 7 15:24.0 1:57:09.5 1:36.9
9 192 Nicole Hinman 8 More Than 7 15:31.3 2:12:40.8 1:44.2
10 203 Black Natalie 7 More Than 7 15:34.0 2:28:14.8 1:47.0
11 202 Julia Moss 8 More Than 7 15:34.4 2:43:49.3 1:47.3
12 206 Marin Sakuma 8 More Than 7 15:47.4 2:59:36.7 2:00.3
13 198 Reghan Lanfear 7 More Than 7 16:00.8 3:15:37.5 2:13.7
14 204 Bailey Pattinson 7 More Than 7 16:02.8 3:31:40.3 2:15.7
15 213 Alex Youngblood 7 More Than 7 16:35.3 3:48:15.7 2:48.2
16 189 Hailey Eriksen 8 More Than 7 17:08.6 4:05:24.3 3:21.5
17 185 Clara Bienek 7 More Than 7 18:39.4 4:24:03.7 4:52.3
18 186 Helen Bienek 7 More Than 7 18:41.2 4:42:45.0 4:54.2
19 201 Whitney Malkowski 7 More Than 7 19:24.5 5:02:09.5 5:37.4
20 184 Abigail Adams 7 More Than 7 20:37.6 5:22:47.2 6:50.6

Team - Pierce (Waterford)Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:14:55.5 Ave Time: 14:59.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 315 Katie Osika 8 1 1 13:22.9 13:22.9 0:00.0
2 317 Kate Petsch 8 8 9 14:19.7 27:42.6 0:56.7
3 298 Kelli Flynn 8 11 20 14:22.0 42:04.7 0:59.0
4 307 Morgan Katona 8 33 53 16:03.4 58:08.1 2:40.4
5 293 Madison Carter 8 49 102 16:47.4 1:14:55.5 3:24.4
6 291 Patience Brown 7 55 157 17:13.4 1:32:08.9 3:50.4
7 294 Riley Crum 8 56 213 17:14.9 1:49:23.9 3:51.9
8 306 Bianca Kaiser 7 More Than 7 17:21.9 2:06:45.8 3:58.9
9 300 Samantha Griffith 8 More Than 7 17:28.2 2:24:14.1 4:05.3
10 308 Karalee Kokeny 8 More Than 7 17:32.9 2:41:47.0 4:10.0
11 311 Elaine Lewis 8 More Than 7 17:38.6 2:59:25.7 4:15.6
12 309 Maria Kuhn 7 More Than 7 18:18.3 3:17:44.0 4:55.3
13 319 Anna Shallow 8 More Than 7 18:22.0 3:36:06.1 4:59.0
14 302 Nikol Huff 8 More Than 7 18:25.5 3:54:31.6 5:02.5
15 297 Grace Ettinger 7 More Than 7 19:52.4 4:14:24.1 6:29.5
16 320 Morgan Shields-Wylies 7 More Than 7 21:58.5 4:36:22.7 8:35.6
17 322 Alexis Stolnicki 7 More Than 7 22:40.5 4:59:03.2 9:17.5
18 325 Katelyn Werth 8 More Than 7 23:59.0 5:23:02.2 10:36.0
19 313 Caitlin Maloney 8 More Than 7 26:24.2 5:49:26.5 13:01.2
20 303 Jeandra Jackson 7 More Than 7 26:29.7 6:15:56.2 13:06.7

Team - OxfordFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:16:23.9 Ave Time: 15:16.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 286 Ashley Vican 8 14 14 14:49.3 14:49.3 0:00.0
2 257 Micah Dymond 8 17 31 14:59.4 29:48.7 0:10.0
3 250 Regina Hogan 8 18 49 14:59.4 44:48.1 0:10.1
4 285 Leah Vandecar 8 26 75 15:34.1 1:00:22.3 0:44.8
5 272 Victoria McClenaghan 8 30 105 16:01.6 1:16:23.9 1:12.3
6 277 Anna Peruski 7 34 139 16:06.9 1:32:30.8 1:17.5
7 280 Alyssa Schefke 8 51 190 16:51.8 1:49:22.7 2:02.5
8 268 Molly Long 7 More Than 7 17:28.7 2:06:51.4 2:39.3
9 267 Melanie Kerbelis 7 More Than 7 17:29.0 2:24:20.4 2:39.7
10 275 Abigail Mooney 8 More Than 7 17:45.5 2:42:06.0 2:56.2
11 282 Katie Sovis 8 More Than 7 18:14.2 3:00:20.2 3:24.9
12 261 Margaret Hartman 8 More Than 7 18:24.3 3:18:44.5 3:34.9
13 258 Skylar Goik 7 More Than 7 18:48.5 3:37:33.0 3:59.1
14 287 Hope Watson 8 More Than 7 18:48.7 3:56:21.8 3:59.4
15 274 Audrey Miller 7 More Than 7 20:20.6 4:16:42.5 5:31.3
16 253 Cassidy Coupanger 7 More Than 7 21:35.5 4:38:18.0 6:46.2
17 278 Megan Richter 8 More Than 7 22:57.3 5:01:15.4 8:08.0
18 259 Elizabeth Gonczar 8 More Than 7 24:22.5 5:25:37.9 9:33.2

Team - SashabawFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:17:51.7 Ave Time: 15:34.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 339 Elizabeth Dalrymple 7 4 4 13:50.6 13:50.6 0:00.0
2 344 Mallory Ferguson 7 10 14 14:20.7 28:11.4 0:30.0
3 355 Grace Nolan 7 16 30 14:58.1 43:09.6 1:07.5
4 348 Alexis Guerrieri 7 58 88 17:20.0 1:00:29.7 3:29.3
5 360 Nadia Smith 7 59 147 17:22.0 1:17:51.7 3:31.3
6 347 Sarah Gladding 7 60 207 17:22.0 1:35:13.8 3:31.4
7 351 Alexis Leinenger 7 61 268 17:22.7 1:52:36.6 3:32.0
8 345 Madeline Forshey 7 More Than 7 18:33.1 2:11:09.7 4:42.4
9 341 Ashley Dunlap 7 More Than 7 18:44.8 2:29:54.5 4:54.1
10 340 Lauren Dombrowski 7 More Than 7 20:31.7 2:50:26.3 6:41.0
11 359 Caitlin Sivak 7 More Than 7 22:35.6 3:13:01.9 8:44.9

Team - WaldonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:19:05.1 Ave Time: 15:49.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 442 Lana Skyrna 8 15 15 14:57.2 14:57.2 0:00.0
2 436 Alexandra Lazzara 8 25 40 15:30.5 30:27.7 0:33.2
3 421 Leigha Boes 7 27 67 15:50.7 46:18.5 0:53.5
4 439 Ximena Nunez-Martorell 8 35 102 16:10.6 1:02:29.1 1:13.3
5 443 Isabella Tartoni 8 48 150 16:36.0 1:19:05.1 1:38.8
6 441 Savannah Papp 7 53 203 17:03.6 1:36:08.7 2:06.3
7 422 Olivia Boullin 7 63 266 17:36.4 1:53:45.2 2:39.2
8 440 Isabella Panse 8 More Than 7 17:38.6 2:11:23.8 2:41.3
9 428 Katelyn Granett 7 More Than 7 18:03.4 2:29:27.3 3:06.2
10 420 Adelle Barrett 7 More Than 7 18:03.5 2:47:30.8 3:06.2
11 423 Lindsey Butler 7 More Than 7 18:15.8 3:05:46.7 3:18.6
12 425 Audrey Dobbs 7 More Than 7 18:26.8 3:24:13.5 3:29.6
13 424 Darrian Dijanni 7 More Than 7 18:50.6 3:43:04.2 3:53.3
14 435 Kaylee Lawson 7 More Than 7 22:06.9 4:05:11.1 7:09.7
15 431 Becca Hartwig 7 More Than 7 23:33.9 4:28:45.1 8:36.7

Team - AbbottFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:19:14.3 Ave Time: 15:50.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3 Kyla Christopher-Moody 7 9 9 14:20.5 14:20.5 0:00.0
2 6 Rylee Robinson 7 12 21 14:33.0 28:53.6 0:12.4
3 7 Jenna Rogind 7 31 52 16:01.9 44:55.5 1:41.3
4 5 Shannon Osborne 7 52 104 17:01.8 1:01:57.4 2:41.2
5 1 Clara Babbitt 7 57 161 17:16.9 1:19:14.3 2:56.3
6 2 Victoria Bingley 7 86 247 22:14.1 1:41:28.4 7:53.5
7 4 Alexis Forsyth 8 88 335 24:07.5 2:05:35.9 9:46.9

Team - AvondaleFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:20:18.9 Ave Time: 16:03.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 20 Katie Silverman 7 24 24 15:29.7 15:29.7 0:00.0
2 8 Elizabeth Beckas 8 28 52 15:55.3 31:25.0 0:25.6
3 18 Suzanne Pfeiffer 7 29 81 15:58.3 47:23.4 0:28.6
4 9 Emily Bowery 7 42 123 16:26.4 1:03:49.9 0:56.7
5 16 Jenna Pershern 7 44 167 16:29.0 1:20:18.9 0:59.2
6 11 Allison Drabek 7 46 213 16:32.6 1:36:51.5 1:02.9

Team - ClarkstonFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:21:45.5 Ave Time: 16:21.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 101 Rebecca Snyder 8 20 20 15:05.2 15:05.2 0:00.0
2 98 Tiana Phillips 8 32 52 16:02.3 31:07.5 0:57.1
3 99 Jordyn Rumbold 8 36 88 16:12.8 47:20.4 1:07.6
4 97 Catherine Laube 8 40 128 16:21.0 1:03:41.4 1:15.8
5 93 Isabella Haag 8 68 196 18:04.0 1:21:45.5 2:58.8
6 95 Sophie Hunt 8 76 272 18:32.7 1:40:18.2 3:27.5
7 94 Megan Haddad 8 80 352 19:57.9 2:00:16.2 4:52.7
8 100 Bryanna Salinis 8 More Than 7 20:02.3 2:20:18.6 4:57.1

Team - OakviewFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:22:36.9 Ave Time: 16:31.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 221 Lyndsey Thelen 7 37 37 16:14.1 16:14.1 0:00.0
2 220 Brianna Skibicki 7 38 75 16:15.7 32:29.9 0:01.5
3 219 Allison Sherman 7 39 114 16:18.8 48:48.7 0:04.6
4 218 Cassie Moreau 7 41 155 16:24.8 1:05:13.6 0:10.6
5 215 Emily Deiner 7 62 217 17:23.3 1:22:36.9 1:09.1
6 216 Piper Guest 7 87 304 23:05.7 1:45:42.7 6:51.6

Team - Mason (Waterford)Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:24:18.3 Ave Time: 16:51.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 168 Mackenzie Cortese 8 23 23 15:26.9 15:26.9 0:00.0
2 162 Ashley Carver 7 45 68 16:31.1 31:58.0 1:04.1
3 175 Angela Pasko 8 47 115 16:35.3 48:33.4 1:08.3
4 161 Tabitha Bonkowski 8 64 179 17:38.2 1:06:11.6 2:11.2
5 177 Grace Phillips 8 69 248 18:06.7 1:24:18.3 2:39.7
6 167 Taylor Coopersmith- Kolp 8 75 323 18:30.3 1:42:48.6 3:03.3
7 176 Angela Peterson 7 77 400 18:43.3 2:01:32.0 3:16.3
8 169 Alexa Frania 8 More Than 7 19:07.3 2:20:39.4 3:40.4
9 164 Lyn Chambers 7 More Than 7 19:35.3 2:40:14.8 4:08.4
10 174 Kyaris Outin 7 More Than 7 19:49.6 3:00:04.4 4:22.6
11 183 Kendall Zall 7 More Than 7 21:08.4 3:21:12.8 5:41.4
12 165 Natalya Colon 7 More Than 7 22:30.8 3:43:43.6 7:03.8
13 178 Patricia Ramos 7 More Than 7 25:45.7 4:09:29.3 10:18.7

Team - Orchard LakeFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 1:24:47.8 Ave Time: 16:57.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 239 Marissa Stone 8 2 2 13:29.7 13:29.7 0:00.0
2 224 Alexa Cohen 8 50 52 16:47.4 30:17.1 3:17.7
3 233 Riley Phillabaum 8 65 117 17:39.8 47:57.0 4:10.1
4 238 Isabella Sio 8 72 189 18:24.6 1:06:21.6 4:54.8
5 235 Nora Sharba 8 73 262 18:26.2 1:24:47.8 4:56.4
6 230 Isabella Misurala 7 74 336 18:27.4 1:43:15.2 4:57.6
7 228 Sarah MacDonald 7 78 414 19:36.8 2:02:52.1 6:07.1
8 232 Sydney Morrow 8 More Than 7 19:51.7 2:22:43.9 6:22.0
9 237 Claire Simmons 8 More Than 7 19:56.3 2:42:40.3 6:26.6
10 234 Lindsay Schwartz 7 More Than 7 19:56.7 3:02:37.0 6:27.0
11 229 Shelby Michaels 7 More Than 7 20:20.6 3:22:57.6 6:50.8
12 242 Molly Wujczyk 7 More Than 7 20:22.0 3:43:19.6 6:52.3
13 231 Lisamarie Misurala 8 More Than 7 21:46.6 4:05:06.3 8:16.9
14 241 Nicole Tranca 8 More Than 7 22:04.3 4:27:10.6 8:34.5
15 225 Christina Deng 7 More Than 7 22:24.5 4:49:35.1 8:54.8
16 240 Sami Syed 8 More Than 7 24:00.9 5:13:36.1 10:31.2
17 236 Gabby Sheena 7 More Than 7 24:49.8 5:38:25.9 11:20.0

Team - Waterford Our Lady of the LakesFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:28:08.1 Ave Time: 17:37.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 476 Olivia Hankey 8 13 13 14:47.3 14:47.3 0:00.0
2 478 Amanda Miner 8 43 56 16:28.2 31:15.5 1:40.8
3 482 Kari Romkema 8 70 126 18:18.0 49:33.5 3:30.6
4 484 Teresa Suran 8 71 197 18:20.0 1:07:53.5 3:32.6
5 485 Josie Ware 8 81 278 20:14.5 1:28:08.1 5:27.1
6 483 Annamarie Storbeck-Pelc 8 82 360 21:15.4 1:49:23.5 6:28.0

Team - ScrippsFinish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 1:34:01.6 Ave Time: 18:48.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 373 Ashley Clendennin 8 54 54 17:04.0 17:04.0 0:00.0
2 377 Mckenna Monaghan 8 66 120 18:00.3 35:04.3 0:56.3
3 379 Madeline Steinfeldt 7 67 187 18:02.5 53:06.9 0:58.5
4 372 Sophie Beaty 7 79 266 19:37.2 1:12:44.2 2:33.2
5 375 Alex Hill 7 83 349 21:17.4 1:34:01.6 4:13.4
6 376 Lily Messina 8 84 433 21:27.4 1:55:29.0 4:23.4
7 371 Nicole Beaty 8 85 518 21:31.9 2:17:00.9 4:27.9
8 380 Shannon Stewart 8 More Than 7 22:22.1 2:39:23.0 5:18.1
9 381 Gabriella Tapley 7 More Than 7 23:17.5 3:02:40.6 6:13.5
10 370 Faith Aeillo 7 More Than 7 23:22.6 3:26:03.3 6:18.6
11 374 Vanessa Higgins 8 More Than 7 23:32.8 3:49:36.1 6:28.8

Team - Rochester Avon Recreation AuthorityFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 331 Adalyn Clark 8 Less Than 5 17:20.7 17:20.7 0:00.0
2 335 Elisa Meyer 8 Less Than 5 17:57.4 35:18.1 0:36.7
3 334 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 8 Less Than 5 18:11.6 53:29.8 0:50.9
4 328 Jennifer Blakely 8 Less Than 5 18:35.7 1:12:05.5 1:15.0



Boys
6th Grade Boys
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1063 Nate Sesti Sashabaw 8:01.4 4:01/K 6
2 2 561 Luke Kern Avondale 8:14.8 4:07/K 7
3 3 860 Nicholas Krol Muir 8:18.0 4:09/K 6
4 4 936 Michae Aguilar Oxford 8:19.7 4:10/K 6
5 5 1024 Jake Carusello Sashabaw 8:21.3 4:11/K 6
6 6 568 Alex Muellor Avondale 8:22.0 4:11/K 6
7 7 1149 Sammy Moses Waldon 8:22.2 4:11/K 6
8 8 956 Rex Mayette Oxford 8:22.6 4:11/K 6
9 9 1157 Liam Stanyer Waldon 8:22.9 4:11/K 6
10 10 571 Jasil Pearson Avondale 8:25.7 4:13/K 6
11 11 1152 John Rubarth Waldon 8:26.1 4:13/K 6
12 12 1159 Blake Tartoni Waldon 8:26.5 4:13/K 6
13 13 574 Travis Reece Avondale 8:27.8 4:14/K 6
14 14 888 Cameron Whitney Muir 8:28.8 4:14/K 6
15 15 1019 Carson Brock Sashabaw 8:29.6 4:15/K 6
16 (< 5) 1202 Aaron Maiorana Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 8:29.9 4:15/K 5
17 (< 5) 1201 Brian Kliffel Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 8:30.6 4:15/K 6
18 16 550 Conant Alex Avondale 8:31.2 4:16/K 6
19 17 1060 Quinn Schreiber Sashabaw 8:34.1 4:17/K 6
20 18 832 Trevor Kolp Mason (Waterford) 8:35.0 4:18/K 6
21 19 879 Logan Sapienza Muir 8:36.6 4:18/K 6
22 20 873 Nathan Rand Muir 8:37.2 4:19/K 6
23 21 1163 Ethan Vanamstel Waldon 8:44.8 4:22/K 6
24 22 933 Robert Abbott Oxford 8:45.2 4:23/K 6
25 (< 5) 1139 Timothy McAuliffe Scripps 8:45.7 4:23/K 6
26 23 1151 Tommy Reath Waldon 8:49.1 4:25/K 6
27 24 559 Gwilt Gordie Avondale 8:51.1 4:26/K 6
28 (< 5) 1012 Bode Van Stee Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 8:52.3 4:26/K 6
29 25 855 Jacob Hughes Muir 8:55.5 4:28/K 6
30 26 845 Matt Cawthorne Muir 9:01.5 4:31/K 6
31 27 882 Nicholas Stankovich Muir 9:06.3 4:33/K 6
32 28 1137 Evan Crue Waldon 9:07.4 4:34/K 6
33 29 1070 Luke Wiley Sashabaw 9:08.8 4:34/K 6
34 (> 7) 865 Dawson McBride Muir 9:14.2 4:37/K 6
35 30 992 Alex Kokeny Pierce (Waterford) 9:15.7 4:38/K 6
36 31 1005 Jacob Urban Pierce (Waterford) 9:16.1 4:38/K 6
37 32 572 Parker Pompura Avondale 9:18.2 4:39/K 6
38 (> 7) 859 Erik Kramar Muir 9:23.0 4:42/K 6
39 33 830 John Heard Mason (Waterford) 9:25.1 4:43/K 6
40 34 962 Shane Ross Oxford 9:25.6 4:43/K 6
41 35 1046 Cameron Kirkland Sashabaw 9:28.1 4:44/K 6
42 (> 7) 884 Rowan Tingley Muir 9:28.5 4:44/K 6
43 (> 7) 875 Sawyer Richards Muir 9:29.4 4:45/K 6
44 36 966 Cooper Spring Oxford 9:30.0 4:45/K 6
45 (> 7) 861 Ryan Lewis Muir 9:35.6 4:48/K 6
46 37 1037 Connor Hegarty Sashabaw 9:37.5 4:49/K 6
47 (> 7) 1026 Brenden Cloutier Sashabaw 9:38.7 4:49/K 6
48 (> 7) 1041 Marcus Hunt Sashabaw 9:45.5 4:53/K 6
49 (< 5) 1203 Edward Rapa Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9:50.9 4:55/K 6
50 (> 7) 1014 Bidinger Andrew Sashabaw 9:52.7 4:56/K 6
51 38 978 Blake Collins Pierce (Waterford) 9:54.4 4:57/K 6
52 (> 7) 1162 Eric Vanamstel Waldon 9:57.0 4:59/K 6
53 (> 7) 1048 Tyler MacKson Sashabaw 9:57.9 4:59/K 6
54 39 959 Cole Moore Oxford 9:58.2 4:59/K 6
55 40 1000 Chase Ruhl Pierce (Waterford) 10:05.6 5:03/K 6
56 (> 7) 1038 Lucas Hernandez Sashabaw 10:06.8 5:03/K 6
57 (> 7) 1034 John Gibson Sashabaw 10:08.2 5:04/K 6
58 (> 7) 1056 Sean Quilliams Sashabaw 10:16.4 5:08/K 6
59 (> 7) 1141 Holden Dholakia Waldon 10:20.3 5:10/K 6
60 (> 7) 1156 Alex Spiers Waldon 10:25.0 5:13/K 6
61 41 955 Solan Lewis Oxford 10:27.5 5:14/K 6
62 (> 7) 949 Kyle Gerstenberg Oxford 10:27.9 5:14/K 6
63 42 838 Logan Williams Mason (Waterford) 10:28.1 5:14/K 6
64 (> 7) 863 Joseph Martin Muir 10:34.0 5:17/K 6
65 (> 7) 1020 Tyler Brueck Sashabaw 10:36.6 5:18/K 6
66 (> 7) 964 Cooper Shield Oxford 10:37.5 5:19/K 6
67 (> 7) 1023 Alexander Byrd Sashabaw 10:40.4 5:20/K 6
68 (> 7) 937 Hamzah Ali Oxford 11:00.2 5:30/K 6
69 (> 7) 965 Cooper Shield Oxford 11:00.5 5:30/K 6
70 (> 7) 1073 Adam Zentner Sashabaw 11:08.8 5:34/K 6
71 43 973 Michael Alexander Pierce (Waterford) 11:09.7 5:35/K 6
72 (> 7) 1044 Joey Kennedy Sashabaw 11:16.0 5:38/K 6
73 44 835 Zander Newbill Mason (Waterford) 11:21.2 5:41/K 6
74 (> 7) 853 Samuel Haddad Muir 11:24.1 5:42/K 6
75 45 986 Donavan Hawes Pierce (Waterford) 11:32.0 5:46/K 6
76 (> 7) 969 Trevor Wallace Oxford 11:33.1 5:47/K 6
77 (> 7) 1155 Anthony Skrna Waldon 11:43.1 5:52/K 6
78 (> 7) 945 Aleczandar Curtis Oxford 11:46.2 5:53/K 6
79 (> 7) 954 Avery Lavender Oxford 12:01.3 6:01/K 6
80 46 827 Jared Frania Mason (Waterford) 12:07.0 6:04/K 6
81 (> 7) 856 Grant Kanak Muir 12:25.0 6:13/K 6
82 47 828 John Harding Mason (Waterford) 14:22.7 7:11/K 6
83 (> 7) 967 Dominick Thomas Oxford 14:53.5 7:27/K 6
84 48 824 Dean Edwards Mason (Waterford) 15:11.6 7:36/K 6
85 (> 7) 833 Ian MacPherson Mason (Waterford) 15:12.8 7:36/K 8
86 (> 7) 831 Nathan Jones Mason (Waterford) 18:01.7 9:01/K 6



Class - Boys
6th Grade Boys
Team - AvondaleFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 42:01.6 Ave Time: 8:24.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 561 Luke Kern 7 2 2 8:14.8 8:14.8 0:00.0
2 568 Alex Muellor 6 6 8 8:22.0 16:36.8 0:07.2
3 571 Jasil Pearson 6 10 18 8:25.7 25:02.5 0:10.9
4 574 Travis Reece 6 13 31 8:27.8 33:30.4 0:13.0
5 550 Conant Alex 6 16 47 8:31.2 42:01.6 0:16.4
6 559 Gwilt Gordie 6 24 71 8:51.1 50:52.8 0:36.3
7 572 Parker Pompura 6 32 103 9:18.2 1:00:11.0 1:03.4

Team - WaldonFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 42:22.8 Ave Time: 8:28.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1149 Sammy Moses 6 7 7 8:22.2 8:22.2 0:00.0
2 1157 Liam Stanyer 6 9 16 8:22.9 16:45.2 0:00.7
3 1152 John Rubarth 6 11 27 8:26.1 25:11.4 0:03.9
4 1159 Blake Tartoni 6 12 39 8:26.5 33:37.9 0:04.3
5 1163 Ethan Vanamstel 6 21 60 8:44.8 42:22.8 0:22.6
6 1151 Tommy Reath 6 23 83 8:49.1 51:11.9 0:26.8
7 1137 Evan Crue 6 28 111 9:07.4 1:00:19.3 0:45.1
8 1162 Eric Vanamstel 6 More Than 7 9:57.0 1:10:16.4 1:34.8
9 1141 Holden Dholakia 6 More Than 7 10:20.3 1:20:36.7 1:58.0
10 1156 Alex Spiers 6 More Than 7 10:25.0 1:31:01.8 2:02.8
11 1155 Anthony Skrna 6 More Than 7 11:43.1 1:42:45.0 3:20.9

Team - SashabawFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 42:35.4 Ave Time: 8:31.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1063 Nate Sesti 6 1 1 8:01.4 8:01.4 0:00.0
2 1024 Jake Carusello 6 5 6 8:21.3 16:22.7 0:19.9
3 1019 Carson Brock 6 15 21 8:29.6 24:52.4 0:28.2
4 1060 Quinn Schreiber 6 17 38 8:34.1 33:26.5 0:32.7
5 1070 Luke Wiley 6 29 67 9:08.8 42:35.4 1:07.4
6 1046 Cameron Kirkland 6 35 102 9:28.1 52:03.6 1:26.7
7 1037 Connor Hegarty 6 37 139 9:37.5 1:01:41.1 1:36.1
8 1026 Brenden Cloutier 6 More Than 7 9:38.7 1:11:19.9 1:37.3
9 1041 Marcus Hunt 6 More Than 7 9:45.5 1:21:05.5 1:44.1
10 1014 Bidinger Andrew 6 More Than 7 9:52.7 1:30:58.2 1:51.3
11 1048 Tyler MacKson 6 More Than 7 9:57.9 1:40:56.1 1:56.5
12 1038 Lucas Hernandez 6 More Than 7 10:06.8 1:51:03.0 2:05.4
13 1034 John Gibson 6 More Than 7 10:08.2 2:01:11.2 2:06.8
14 1056 Sean Quilliams 6 More Than 7 10:16.4 2:11:27.7 2:15.0
15 1020 Tyler Brueck 6 More Than 7 10:36.6 2:22:04.3 2:35.2
16 1023 Alexander Byrd 6 More Than 7 10:40.4 2:32:44.8 2:39.0
17 1073 Adam Zentner 6 More Than 7 11:08.8 2:43:53.6 3:07.4
18 1044 Joey Kennedy 6 More Than 7 11:16.0 2:55:09.7 3:14.6

Team - MuirFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 42:56.2 Ave Time: 8:35.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 860 Nicholas Krol 6 3 3 8:18.0 8:18.0 0:00.0
2 888 Cameron Whitney 6 14 17 8:28.8 16:46.9 0:10.8
3 879 Logan Sapienza 6 19 36 8:36.6 25:23.5 0:18.5
4 873 Nathan Rand 6 20 56 8:37.2 34:00.7 0:19.1
5 855 Jacob Hughes 6 25 81 8:55.5 42:56.2 0:37.4
6 845 Matt Cawthorne 6 26 107 9:01.5 51:57.8 0:43.5
7 882 Nicholas Stankovich 6 27 134 9:06.3 1:01:04.1 0:48.3
8 865 Dawson McBride 6 More Than 7 9:14.2 1:10:18.3 0:56.1
9 859 Erik Kramar 6 More Than 7 9:23.0 1:19:41.4 1:05.0
10 884 Rowan Tingley 6 More Than 7 9:28.5 1:29:09.9 1:10.4
11 875 Sawyer Richards 6 More Than 7 9:29.4 1:38:39.3 1:11.3
12 861 Ryan Lewis 6 More Than 7 9:35.6 1:48:15.0 1:17.5
13 863 Joseph Martin 6 More Than 7 10:34.0 1:58:49.0 2:15.9
14 853 Samuel Haddad 6 More Than 7 11:24.1 2:10:13.2 3:06.1
15 856 Grant Kanak 6 More Than 7 12:25.0 2:22:38.2 4:06.9

Team - OxfordFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 44:23.2 Ave Time: 8:52.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 936 Michae Aguilar 6 4 4 8:19.7 8:19.7 0:00.0
2 956 Rex Mayette 6 8 12 8:22.6 16:42.3 0:02.9
3 933 Robert Abbott 6 22 34 8:45.2 25:27.5 0:25.5
4 962 Shane Ross 6 34 68 9:25.6 34:53.1 1:05.9
5 966 Cooper Spring 6 36 104 9:30.0 44:23.2 1:10.3
6 959 Cole Moore 6 39 143 9:58.2 54:21.4 1:38.4
7 955 Solan Lewis 6 41 184 10:27.5 1:04:48.9 2:07.7
8 949 Kyle Gerstenberg 6 More Than 7 10:27.9 1:15:16.9 2:08.2
9 964 Cooper Shield 6 More Than 7 10:37.5 1:25:54.4 2:17.8
10 937 Hamzah Ali 6 More Than 7 11:00.2 1:36:54.7 2:40.5
11 965 Cooper Shield 6 More Than 7 11:00.5 1:47:55.2 2:40.8
12 969 Trevor Wallace 6 More Than 7 11:33.1 1:59:28.4 3:13.4
13 945 Aleczandar Curtis 6 More Than 7 11:46.2 2:11:14.7 3:26.5
14 954 Avery Lavender 6 More Than 7 12:01.3 2:23:16.0 3:41.6
15 967 Dominick Thomas 6 More Than 7 14:53.5 2:38:09.5 6:33.7

Team - Pierce (Waterford)Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 49:41.8 Ave Time: 9:56.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 992 Alex Kokeny 6 30 30 9:15.7 9:15.7 0:00.0
2 1005 Jacob Urban 6 31 61 9:16.1 18:31.9 0:00.4
3 978 Blake Collins 6 38 99 9:54.4 28:26.4 0:38.7
4 1000 Chase Ruhl 6 40 139 10:05.6 38:32.0 0:49.8
5 973 Michael Alexander 6 43 182 11:09.7 49:41.8 1:54.0
6 986 Donavan Hawes 6 45 227 11:32.0 1:01:13.8 2:16.3

Team - Mason (Waterford)Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 51:56.7 Ave Time: 10:23.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 832 Trevor Kolp 6 18 18 8:35.0 8:35.0 0:00.0
2 830 John Heard 6 33 51 9:25.1 18:00.2 0:50.1
3 838 Logan Williams 6 42 93 10:28.1 28:28.4 1:53.0
4 835 Zander Newbill 6 44 137 11:21.2 39:49.6 2:46.2
5 827 Jared Frania 6 46 183 12:07.0 51:56.7 3:31.9
6 828 John Harding 6 47 230 14:22.7 1:06:19.4 5:47.6
7 824 Dean Edwards 6 48 278 15:11.6 1:21:31.0 6:36.5
8 833 Ian MacPherson 8 More Than 7 15:12.8 1:36:43.9 6:37.7
9 831 Nathan Jones 6 More Than 7 18:01.7 1:54:45.6 9:26.6

Team - Rochester Avon Recreation AuthorityFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1012 Bode Van Stee 6 Less Than 5 8:52.3 8:52.3 0:00.0

Team - ScrippsFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1139 Timothy McAuliffe 6 Less Than 5 8:45.7 8:45.7 0:00.0

Team - Waterford Our Lady of the LakesFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1202 Aaron Maiorana 5 Less Than 5 8:29.9 8:29.9 0:00.0
2 1201 Brian Kliffel 6 Less Than 5 8:30.6 17:00.5 0:00.7
3 1203 Edward Rapa 6 Less Than 5 9:50.9 26:51.5 1:21.0



Girls
6th Grade Girls
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 284 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 8:13.3 4:07/K 6
2 2 365 Abbey Tolmie Sashabaw 8:14.7 4:07/K 6
3 3 326 Meadow White Pierce (Waterford) 8:17.9 4:09/K 6
4 4 310 Anna Lee Pierce (Waterford) 8:21.0 4:11/K 6
5 5 273 Lauren Methner Oxford 8:22.7 4:11/K 6
6 6 312 Ever Liedel Pierce (Waterford) 8:24.4 4:12/K 6
7 7 316 Madi Papenhagen Pierce (Waterford) 8:27.1 4:14/K 6
8 8 10 Isabelle Donaghy Avondale 8:34.6 4:17/K 6
9 9 193 Sophia Huszti Muir 8:37.1 4:19/K 6
10 10 349 Ana Gustafson Sashabaw 8:39.0 4:20/K 6
11 11 188 Madison Campagna Muir 8:41.6 4:21/K 6
12 12 265 Kinsey Jones Oxford 8:48.0 4:24/K 6
13 13 172 Jillian McMurray Mason (Waterford) 8:52.4 4:26/K 6
14 14 369 Victoria Zeemer Sashabaw 8:53.2 4:27/K 6
15 15 357 Elizabeth Rottenberk Sashabaw 8:56.8 4:28/K 6
16 16 301 Paytra Howard Pierce (Waterford) 8:58.0 4:29/K 6
17 17 437 Abby Locke Waldon 8:59.8 4:30/K 6
18 18 356 Mia Patria Sashabaw 9:00.1 4:30/K 6
19 (< 5) 333 Julia Jacklin Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 9:02.1 4:31/K 6
20 19 426 Molly Finstrom Waldon 9:05.9 4:33/K 6
21 20 346 Jacqueline Gergle Sashabaw 9:08.6 4:34/K 6
22 21 361 Grace Spencer Sashabaw 9:12.4 4:36/K 6
23 22 17 Emma Pfeiffer Avondale 9:14.1 4:37/K 6
24 23 445 Lilly Walker Waldon 9:15.6 4:38/K 6
25 24 256 Anabelle Fischer Oxford 9:31.6 4:46/K 6
26 25 288 Rachel Whitt Oxford 9:32.9 4:46/K 6
27 26 432 Mackenzie Harwood Waldon 9:33.3 4:47/K 6
28 (< 5) 481 Shannon Romkema Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 9:37.2 4:49/K 6
29 27 289 Sharon Woo Oxford 9:37.2 4:49/K 6
30 28 15 Alyvia Muir Avondale 9:41.0 4:51/K 6
31 29 196 Abby Kozel Muir 9:44.3 4:52/K 6
32 30 19 Nicole Richter Avondale 9:53.3 4:57/K 6
33 31 12 Rachel Hamilton Avondale 9:56.1 4:58/K 6
34 32 305 Mariah Kaiser Pierce (Waterford) 10:03.8 5:02/K 6
35 33 263 Hannah Jenkins Oxford 10:04.9 5:02/K 6
36 (> 7) 266 Emma Kerbelis Oxford 10:05.4 5:03/K 6
37 (> 7) 338 Hannah Cady Sashabaw 10:07.7 5:04/K 6
38 (> 7) 249 Myra Abbott Oxford 10:10.4 5:05/K 6
39 34 13 Dana Holt Avondale 10:11.4 5:06/K 6
40 35 14 Isabella Leduc Avondale 10:12.7 5:06/K 6
41 (> 7) 254 Katie Daily Oxford 10:15.0 5:08/K 6
42 (> 7) 252 Cassidy Chaisson Oxford 10:19.7 5:10/K 6
43 (> 7) 264 Mattie Johnson Oxford 10:19.8 5:10/K 6
44 (> 7) 270 Lauren Mauser Oxford 10:20.8 5:10/K 6
45 (> 7) 255 Aleah Dymond Oxford 10:22.5 5:11/K 6
46 (< 5) 332 Gabriella Fleming Rochester Avon Recreation Authority 10:44.2 5:22/K 5
47 (> 7) 260 Gina Guy Oxford 10:45.5 5:23/K 6
48 36 210 Sarah Stewart Muir 10:47.0 5:24/K 6
49 37 180 Raegan Singleton Mason (Waterford) 10:50.9 5:25/K 6
50 (> 7) 22 Annabelle Tyrrell Avondale 10:53.2 5:27/K 6
51 38 295 Rain Davis Pierce (Waterford) 10:54.4 5:27/K 6
52 39 160 Hannah Bonkowski Mason (Waterford) 11:04.6 5:32/K 6
53 (> 7) 21 Joanna Simon Avondale 11:09.9 5:35/K 6
54 (> 7) 321 Kaylee Smith Pierce (Waterford) 11:14.5 5:37/K 6
55 40 212 Jillian Weisberg Muir 11:14.5 5:37/K 6
56 (> 7) 283 Kayla Szalewicz Oxford 11:16.4 5:38/K 6
57 (> 7) 299 Sarah Griffith Pierce (Waterford) 11:17.3 5:39/K 6
58 41 158 Rose Allen Mason (Waterford) 11:18.2 5:39/K 6
59 (> 7) 367 Sierra Waitkus Sashabaw 11:20.9 5:40/K 6
60 (> 7) 276 Grace Nunez Oxford 11:22.4 5:41/K 6
61 (< 5) 477 Molly Milosch Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 11:26.0 5:43/K 6
62 42 170 Elicia Henry Mason (Waterford) 11:29.5 5:45/K 6
63 (> 7) 262 Dani Haske Oxford 11:32.7 5:46/K 6
64 (> 7) 336 Nyah Ansel Sashabaw 11:34.0 5:47/K 6
65 43 182 Emalee Stevens Mason (Waterford) 11:34.4 5:47/K 6
66 44 434 Christina King Waldon 11:48.5 5:54/K 6
67 (> 7) 281 Becca Smiles Oxford 12:12.8 6:06/K 6
68 (> 7) 354 Holly McArthur Sashabaw 12:16.7 6:08/K 6
69 45 166 Hope Combs Mason (Waterford) 12:33.1 6:17/K 6
70 (< 5) 479 Macy Morrow Waterford Our Lady of the Lakes 13:16.6 6:38/K 6
71 (> 7) 251 Summer Bell Oxford 13:22.9 6:41/K 6
72 (> 7) 271 Emily McClear Oxford 13:23.2 6:42/K 6
73 (> 7) 163 Ramona Castillo Mason (Waterford) 13:25.5 6:43/K 6
74 (> 7) 173 Carissa Nelson Mason (Waterford) 13:29.4 6:45/K 6
75 (> 7) 279 Kate Saville Oxford 13:41.0 6:51/K 6
76 (> 7) 342 Mia Farella Sashabaw 13:58.0 6:59/K 6
77 (> 7) 179 Maddy Shaw Mason (Waterford) 14:21.5 7:11/K 6
78 (> 7) 181 Miranda Skrine Mason (Waterford) 14:23.7 7:12/K 6
79 (> 7) 366 Bailey Uebbing Sashabaw 14:38.6 7:19/K 6
80 46 430 Elizabeth Hanna Waldon 14:56.5 7:28/K 6
81 (> 7) 350 Angelina Leinenger Sashabaw 15:39.4 7:50/K 6
82 (> 7) 337 Jenna Baumgras Sashabaw 16:02.3 8:01/K 6
83 (> 7) 171 Melanie Jones Mason (Waterford) 16:50.5 8:25/K 6
84 47 199 Brianna Link Muir 17:15.9 8:38/K 6



Class - Girls
6th Grade Girls
Team - Pierce (Waterford)Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 42:28.5 Ave Time: 8:29.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 326 Meadow White 6 3 3 8:17.9 8:17.9 0:00.0
2 310 Anna Lee 6 4 7 8:21.0 16:38.9 0:03.1
3 312 Ever Liedel 6 6 13 8:24.4 25:03.4 0:06.5
4 316 Madi Papenhagen 6 7 20 8:27.1 33:30.5 0:09.1
5 301 Paytra Howard 6 16 36 8:58.0 42:28.5 0:40.0
6 305 Mariah Kaiser 6 32 68 10:03.8 52:32.3 1:45.9
7 295 Rain Davis 6 38 106 10:54.4 1:03:26.8 2:36.5
8 321 Kaylee Smith 6 More Than 7 11:14.5 1:14:41.4 2:56.6
9 299 Sarah Griffith 6 More Than 7 11:17.3 1:25:58.7 2:59.3

Team - SashabawFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 43:43.9 Ave Time: 8:44.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 365 Abbey Tolmie 6 2 2 8:14.7 8:14.7 0:00.0
2 349 Ana Gustafson 6 10 12 8:39.0 16:53.8 0:24.3
3 369 Victoria Zeemer 6 14 26 8:53.2 25:47.0 0:38.4
4 357 Elizabeth Rottenberk 6 15 41 8:56.8 34:43.8 0:42.0
5 356 Mia Patria 6 18 59 9:00.1 43:43.9 0:45.3
6 346 Jacqueline Gergle 6 20 79 9:08.6 52:52.6 0:53.8
7 361 Grace Spencer 6 21 100 9:12.4 1:02:05.0 0:57.6
8 338 Hannah Cady 6 More Than 7 10:07.7 1:12:12.7 1:52.9
9 367 Sierra Waitkus 6 More Than 7 11:20.9 1:23:33.7 3:06.1
10 336 Nyah Ansel 6 More Than 7 11:34.0 1:35:07.7 3:19.2
11 354 Holly McArthur 6 More Than 7 12:16.7 1:47:24.5 4:02.0
12 342 Mia Farella 6 More Than 7 13:58.0 2:01:22.6 5:43.3
13 366 Bailey Uebbing 6 More Than 7 14:38.6 2:16:01.2 6:23.8
14 350 Angelina Leinenger 6 More Than 7 15:39.4 2:31:40.6 7:24.7
15 337 Jenna Baumgras 6 More Than 7 16:02.3 2:47:43.0 7:47.5

Team - OxfordFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 44:28.7 Ave Time: 8:53.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 284 Sarah Tyrrell 6 1 1 8:13.3 8:13.3 0:00.0
2 273 Lauren Methner 6 5 6 8:22.7 16:36.0 0:09.3
3 265 Kinsey Jones 6 12 18 8:48.0 25:24.1 0:34.7
4 256 Anabelle Fischer 6 24 42 9:31.6 34:55.8 1:18.3
5 288 Rachel Whitt 6 25 67 9:32.9 44:28.7 1:19.5
6 289 Sharon Woo 6 27 94 9:37.2 54:06.0 1:23.8
7 263 Hannah Jenkins 6 33 127 10:04.9 1:04:10.9 1:51.5
8 266 Emma Kerbelis 6 More Than 7 10:05.4 1:14:16.3 1:52.0
9 249 Myra Abbott 6 More Than 7 10:10.4 1:24:26.7 1:57.0
10 254 Katie Daily 6 More Than 7 10:15.0 1:34:41.7 2:01.6
11 252 Cassidy Chaisson 6 More Than 7 10:19.7 1:45:01.5 2:06.3
12 264 Mattie Johnson 6 More Than 7 10:19.8 1:55:21.3 2:06.4
13 270 Lauren Mauser 6 More Than 7 10:20.8 2:05:42.2 2:07.5
14 255 Aleah Dymond 6 More Than 7 10:22.5 2:16:04.7 2:09.1
15 260 Gina Guy 6 More Than 7 10:45.5 2:26:50.2 2:32.1
16 283 Kayla Szalewicz 6 More Than 7 11:16.4 2:38:06.7 3:03.1
17 276 Grace Nunez 6 More Than 7 11:22.4 2:49:29.1 3:09.0
18 262 Dani Haske 6 More Than 7 11:32.7 3:01:01.8 3:19.4
19 281 Becca Smiles 6 More Than 7 12:12.8 3:13:14.6 3:59.4
20 251 Summer Bell 6 More Than 7 13:22.9 3:26:37.6 5:09.5
21 271 Emily McClear 6 More Than 7 13:23.2 3:40:00.8 5:09.8
22 279 Kate Saville 6 More Than 7 13:41.0 3:53:41.8 5:27.6

Team - AvondaleFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 47:19.2 Ave Time: 9:27.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 10 Isabelle Donaghy 6 8 8 8:34.6 8:34.6 0:00.0
2 17 Emma Pfeiffer 6 22 30 9:14.1 17:48.7 0:39.5
3 15 Alyvia Muir 6 28 58 9:41.0 27:29.7 1:06.4
4 19 Nicole Richter 6 30 88 9:53.3 37:23.1 1:18.7
5 12 Rachel Hamilton 6 31 119 9:56.1 47:19.2 1:21.5
6 13 Dana Holt 6 34 153 10:11.4 57:30.7 1:36.8
7 14 Isabella Leduc 6 35 188 10:12.7 1:07:43.4 1:38.1
8 22 Annabelle Tyrrell 6 More Than 7 10:53.2 1:18:36.6 2:18.6
9 21 Joanna Simon 6 More Than 7 11:09.9 1:29:46.6 2:35.3

Team - MuirFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 49:04.8 Ave Time: 9:48.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 193 Sophia Huszti 6 9 9 8:37.1 8:37.1 0:00.0
2 188 Madison Campagna 6 11 20 8:41.6 17:18.8 0:04.5
3 196 Abby Kozel 6 29 49 9:44.3 27:03.1 1:07.1
4 210 Sarah Stewart 6 36 85 10:47.0 37:50.2 2:09.8
5 212 Jillian Weisberg 6 40 125 11:14.5 49:04.8 2:37.4
6 199 Brianna Link 6 47 172 17:15.9 1:06:20.7 8:38.8

Team - WaldonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 48:43.2 Ave Time: 9:44.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Abby Locke 6 17 17 8:59.8 8:59.8 0:00.0
2 426 Molly Finstrom 6 19 36 9:05.9 18:05.7 0:06.1
3 445 Lilly Walker 6 23 59 9:15.6 27:21.3 0:15.8
4 432 Mackenzie Harwood 6 26 85 9:33.3 36:54.7 0:33.5
5 434 Christina King 6 44 129 11:48.5 48:43.2 2:48.7
6 430 Elizabeth Hanna 6 46 175 14:56.5 1:03:39.8 5:56.7

Team - Mason (Waterford)Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 53:35.6 Ave Time: 10:43.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 172 Jillian McMurray 6 13 13 8:52.4 8:52.4 0:00.0
2 180 Raegan Singleton 6 37 50 10:50.9 19:43.3 1:58.4
3 160 Hannah Bonkowski 6 39 89 11:04.6 30:47.9 2:12.2
4 158 Rose Allen 6 41 130 11:18.2 42:06.1 2:25.8
5 170 Elicia Henry 6 42 172 11:29.5 53:35.6 2:37.1
6 182 Emalee Stevens 6 43 215 11:34.4 1:05:10.0 2:42.0
7 166 Hope Combs 6 45 260 12:33.1 1:17:43.1 3:40.6
8 163 Ramona Castillo 6 More Than 7 13:25.5 1:31:08.7 4:33.1
9 173 Carissa Nelson 6 More Than 7 13:29.4 1:44:38.2 4:37.0
10 179 Maddy Shaw 6 More Than 7 14:21.5 1:58:59.7 5:29.1
11 181 Miranda Skrine 6 More Than 7 14:23.7 2:13:23.5 5:31.3
12 171 Melanie Jones 6 More Than 7 16:50.5 2:30:14.0 7:58.1

Team - Rochester Avon Recreation AuthorityFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 333 Julia Jacklin 6 Less Than 5 9:02.1 9:02.1 0:00.0
2 332 Gabriella Fleming 5 Less Than 5 10:44.2 19:46.4 1:42.0

Team - Waterford Our Lady of the LakesFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 481 Shannon Romkema 6 Less Than 5 9:37.2 9:37.2 0:00.0
2 477 Molly Milosch 6 Less Than 5 11:26.0 21:03.2 1:48.8
3 479 Macy Morrow 6 Less Than 5 13:16.6 34:19.8 3:39.4

Check out our 2013 Waterford Mott Fall XC Classic Coverage Page