2013 CHSL Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 24, 2013

2013 CHSL Jamboree #2
Patriots Park
Riverview, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services



CHSL Jamboree #2
Final Team Results
September 24, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services

Class - Boys
Boys
Division 2
Team - Dearborn Divine ChildFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:29:35.0 Ave Time: 17:55.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 705 Dane Miller 2 2 17:30.7 17:30.7 0:00.0
2 719 Zachary Welker 3 5 17:36.1 35:06.9 0:05.3
3 713 David Rose 6 11 17:58.9 53:05.8 0:28.1
4 707 Evan Oltman 7 18 18:05.3 1:11:11.1 0:34.5
5 703 Ryan Manglabnan 11 29 18:23.9 1:29:35.0 0:53.1
6 715 Sean Soter 14 43 18:32.0 1:48:07.1 1:01.2
7 712 Charles Reinhardt 16 59 18:49.9 2:06:57.0 1:19.2

Team - Pontiac Notre Dame PrepFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:31:51.6 Ave Time: 18:22.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 902 Brendan Fraser 4 4 17:49.1 17:49.1 0:00.0
2 903 Joshua Fullerton 5 9 17:50.3 35:39.5 0:01.1
3 924 Nathan Rutila 9 18 18:08.2 53:47.7 0:19.0
4 926 Carter Slunick 17 35 18:50.4 1:12:38.1 1:01.2
5 925 Aidan Schurig 22 57 19:13.4 1:31:51.6 1:24.2
6 916 Jere Neill 24 81 19:18.3 1:51:09.9 1:29.2
7 905 Drew Guest 26 107 19:20.0 2:10:30.0 1:30.9

Team - CranbrookFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:33:13.9 Ave Time: 18:38.7
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 662 Eli Tukel 8 8 18:06.0 18:06.0 0:00.0
2 643 Marc Crew 12 20 18:26.5 36:32.6 0:20.5
3 649 James Hartunian 15 35 18:34.2 55:06.8 0:28.2
4 653 Jed Kogler 18 53 18:54.3 1:14:01.1 0:48.2
5 660 William Sun 21 74 19:12.8 1:33:13.9 1:06.7
6 666 Yoshki Yamamoto 28 102 19:31.8 1:52:45.8 1:25.8
7 664 Henry Wiswall 32 134 19:53.9 2:12:39.7 1:47.9

Team - Ann Arbor Gabriel RichardFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:32:57.3 Ave Time: 18:35.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 562 Colin McNally 1 1 17:13.9 17:13.9 0:00.0
2 557 Daniel Lacroix 13 14 18:27.7 35:41.7 1:13.7
3 555 Andy Hill-Carruthers 19 33 18:57.0 54:38.7 1:43.0
4 552 Andrew Blower 20 53 19:02.5 1:13:41.3 1:48.5
5 554 Michael Forrest 23 76 19:16.0 1:32:57.3 2:02.0
6 565 Stephen Mitchell 25 101 19:19.1 1:52:16.5 2:05.1
7 558 Will Libs 27 128 19:22.5 2:11:39.1 2:08.5

Team - Macomb Lutheran NorthFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:37:24.6 Ave Time: 19:28.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 838 Danny Weglarz 10 10 18:11.0 18:11.0 0:00.0
2 832 Tyler Prisby 29 39 19:35.4 37:46.5 1:24.3
3 836 Zach Stadnika 30 69 19:43.9 57:30.5 1:32.9
4 814 Anthony Devroy 31 100 19:46.4 1:17:16.9 1:35.3
5 830 Ryan Peck 33 133 20:07.6 1:37:24.6 1:56.5
6 827 Joe Milanov 34 167 20:18.9 1:57:43.5 2:07.8
7 834 Alex Schneider 35 202 20:47.5 2:18:31.1 2:36.4

Division 3 & 4

Team - Riverview Gabriel RichardFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:35:25.6 Ave Time: 19:05.1
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 988 Dylan Gracia 2 2 18:37.2 18:37.2 0:00.0
2 992 Jack Randles 3 5 18:37.9 37:15.1 0:00.6
3 989 Michael Look 4 9 18:38.5 55:53.7 0:01.3
4 987 Joe Gajda 13 22 19:42.8 1:15:36.5 1:05.6
5 995 Donovan Wheeler 14 36 19:49.0 1:35:25.6 1:11.7
6 994 Kyle Solesbee 25 61 20:56.8 1:56:22.5 2:19.6
7 991 Joe Partipilo 31 92 21:55.1 2:18:17.6 3:17.9

Team - Allen Park CabriniFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:36:26.7 Ave Time: 19:17.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 519 Jacob Seasock 1 1 18:01.3 18:01.3 0:00.0
2 517 Justin Querry 7 8 19:12.0 37:13.4 1:10.7
3 514 Bryan Giczewski 10 18 19:37.0 56:50.4 1:35.7
4 520 Zachary Seasock 12 30 19:41.2 1:16:31.7 1:39.8
5 515 Jonah Globke 15 45 19:55.0 1:36:26.7 1:53.6
6 518 Carlos Salcido 18 63 20:03.7 1:56:30.5 2:02.4
7 521 Nikolai Tomassi 32 95 22:16.0 2:18:46.6 4:14.7

Team - Royal Oak ShrineFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:39:36.9 Ave Time: 19:55.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 Jake Miller 5 5 19:01.5 19:01.5 0:00.0
2 266 Michael Guirey 8 13 19:29.3 38:30.8 0:27.8
3 272 Dominic Romano 11 24 19:38.0 58:08.9 0:36.5
4 271 Kyle Pawloski 21 45 20:21.7 1:18:30.7 1:20.2
5 269 Alec Moylan 26 71 21:06.2 1:39:36.9 2:04.6
6 259 Brendan Battle 28 99 21:24.3 2:01:01.2 2:22.8
7 270 Conor O’hara 30 129 21:53.5 2:22:54.8 2:52.0

Team - Cardinal Mooney CatholicFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:44:46.6 Ave Time: 20:57.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 298 Chris Conrad 9 9 19:32.4 19:32.4 0:00.0
2 301 Dustin Niver 20 29 20:17.3 39:49.7 0:44.8
3 300 Adam Freeman 24 53 20:53.2 1:00:43.0 1:20.8
4 302 Elijah Scanlon 29 82 21:33.6 1:22:16.6 2:01.2
5 297 Zachary Bernhardt 33 115 22:29.9 1:44:46.6 2:57.5
6 299 Nicholas Cucchi 47 162 36:09.1 2:20:55.7 16:36.7

Team - Bishop FoleyFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:45:07.9 Ave Time: 21:01.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 Dj Oster 16 16 19:56.5 19:56.5 0:00.0
2 615 Jason Van Develde 17 33 19:57.1 39:53.7 0:00.5
3 613 Ryan Reichenbach 23 56 20:38.0 1:00:31.7 0:41.4
4 607 Nick Marcopoli 27 83 21:16.9 1:21:48.7 1:20.3
5 609 Nick Melampy 37 120 23:19.2 1:45:07.9 3:22.6
6 610 Diego Moran 41 161 24:24.2 2:09:32.2 4:27.6
7 612 John Powers 45 206 25:59.6 2:35:31.8 6:03.0

Team - Our Lady of the LakesFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.6 Ave Time: 22:05.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 851 Noah Nuss 6 6 19:11.2 19:11.2 0:00.0
2 853 Chris Shankin 19 25 20:05.1 39:16.4 0:53.9
3 848 Andrew Kliffel 35 60 22:39.4 1:01:55.8 3:28.2
4 847 Zachary Erwin 40 100 23:57.5 1:25:53.4 4:46.3
5 850 Igor Mattise 42 142 24:36.1 1:50:29.6 5:24.9
6 852 Adam Romkema 44 186 25:49.4 2:16:19.0 6:38.2

Team - Frankel Jewish AcademyFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 1:53:32.8 Ave Time: 22:42.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 752 Noah Eisenberg 22 22 20:37.5 20:37.5 0:00.0
2 753 Nathan Klausner 34 56 22:31.1 43:08.7 1:53.5
3 755 Lorne Newhouse 36 92 22:58.4 1:06:07.1 2:20.8
4 750 David Adler 38 130 23:32.2 1:29:39.3 2:54.6
5 758 Jeremy Rosenberg 39 169 23:53.4 1:53:32.8 3:15.8
6 754 Michael Krivichkin 43 212 25:04.2 2:18:37.1 4:26.6
7 757 Adam Phillips 46 258 27:26.6 2:46:03.7 6:49.0

Team - Detroit Cristo ReyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 724 Jonathan Perez Less Than 5 26:31.0 26:31.0 0:00.0
2 722 Victor Ibarra Less Than 5 29:00.1 55:31.1 2:29.0

Team - Detroit LoyolaFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 726 Rondell Coates Less Than 5 25:47.8 25:47.8 0:00.0
2 727 Cortez Franklin Less Than 5 26:24.3 52:12.1 0:36.4




CHSL Jamboree #2
Final Team Results
September 24, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services

Class - Girls
Girls
Division 1
Team - ReginaFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:42:02.6 Ave Time: 20:24.5
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 933 Catherine Bloch 1 1 19:22.3 19:22.3 0:00.0
2 952 Stephanie Latos 3 4 20:23.5 39:45.8 1:01.2
3 967 Jenny Ponkowski 4 8 20:25.1 1:00:11.0 1:02.8
4 934 Elizabeth Bloch 6 14 20:41.5 1:20:52.6 1:19.2
5 971 Christina Ridella 7 21 21:10.0 1:42:02.6 1:47.7
6 942 Teresa Diehl 8 29 21:10.7 2:03:13.4 1:48.4
7 974 Lauren Valentini 9 38 21:13.8 2:24:27.2 1:51.5

Team - Farmington Hills MercyFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:49:41.5 Ave Time: 21:56.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 733 Allysen Eads 5 5 20:37.9 20:37.9 0:00.0
2 731 Teagan Dillon 12 17 21:29.6 42:07.5 0:51.6
3 742 Katelyn Toloff 14 31 21:37.6 1:03:45.2 0:59.7
4 738 Kaitlin McHenry 17 48 22:28.7 1:26:14.0 1:50.8
5 734 Kelly Eusebi 19 67 23:27.5 1:49:41.5 2:49.6
6 741 Julian Slavsky 23 90 23:39.4 2:13:21.0 3:01.4
7 732 Nicole Diponio 26 116 24:07.2 2:37:28.3 3:29.3

Team - LadywoodFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:51:52.9 Ave Time: 22:22.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 764 Catherine McLaurin 2 2 20:15.0 20:15.0 0:00.0
2 769 Sarah Wilson 13 15 21:30.5 41:45.5 1:15.5
3 762 Kat Gaffka 15 30 22:26.4 1:04:11.9 2:11.4
4 767 Sydney Triest 20 50 23:36.6 1:27:48.6 3:21.6
5 761 Pilar Furlong 25 75 24:04.3 1:51:52.9 3:49.3
6 766 Rachel Rykwalder 27 102 26:32.7 2:18:25.7 6:17.7
7 765 Kayla Morgan 28 130 26:33.1 2:44:58.8 6:18.1

Team - Birmingham MarianFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:51:35.2 Ave Time: 22:19.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 583 Annika Johnson 10 10 21:18.3 21:18.3 0:00.0
2 584 Elli Johnson 11 21 21:18.8 42:37.2 0:00.5
3 582 Julia Griesman 16 37 22:27.2 1:05:04.4 1:08.8
4 585 Mari Johnson 18 55 22:53.2 1:27:57.6 1:34.9
5 578 Jaclyn Engel 21 76 23:37.6 1:51:35.2 2:19.2
6 594 Samantha Shilling 22 98 23:38.5 2:15:13.8 2:20.2
7 581 Britany Gray 24 122 23:54.4 2:39:08.2 2:36.1

Division 2

Team - Dearborn Divine ChildFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:44:53.4 Ave Time: 20:58.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 691 Jackie White 3 3 19:56.2 19:56.2 0:00.0
2 675 Ellayna Iaquaniello 7 10 20:48.2 40:44.4 0:52.0
3 683 Veronica Norwood 11 21 21:12.4 1:01:56.8 1:16.1
4 677 Ella Lawson 12 33 21:20.4 1:23:17.3 1:24.2
5 676 Grace Iaquaniello 16 49 21:36.1 1:44:53.4 1:39.8
6 671 Haley Divis 20 69 21:48.0 2:06:41.4 1:51.7
7 673 Sarah Grawburg 28 97 22:34.6 2:29:16.1 2:38.4

Team - Macomb Lutheran NorthFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:43:33.0 Ave Time: 20:42.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 797 Gina Patterson 1 1 18:42.0 18:42.0 0:00.0
2 772 Jenna Briney 2 3 19:55.0 38:37.0 1:13.0
3 796 Alana Patterson 13 16 21:21.0 59:58.0 2:39.0
4 810 Briana Weglarz 19 35 21:43.0 1:21:41.0 3:01.0
5 794 Megan Miller 21 56 21:52.0 1:43:33.0 3:10.0
6 812 Alyssa Wood 29 85 22:37.5 2:06:10.5 3:55.5
7 785 Rachel Hoegeman 31 116 23:06.2 2:29:16.7 4:24.2

Team - CranbrookFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:46:13.3 Ave Time: 21:14.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 622 Claire Ford 4 4 20:11.9 20:11.9 0:00.0
2 616 Natalie Baxter 6 10 20:38.7 40:50.6 0:26.8
3 629 Schirin Rangnick 9 19 21:02.7 1:01:53.3 0:50.8
4 634 Jesse Tundo 17 36 21:41.0 1:23:34.4 1:29.1
5 627 Maria Malinowski 30 66 22:38.8 1:46:13.3 2:26.9
6 636 Natalie Zummer 32 98 23:09.2 2:09:22.5 2:57.2
7 626 Emily Lynch 33 131 23:31.4 2:32:53.9 3:19.5

Team - Pontiac Notre Dame PrepFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:47:15.0 Ave Time: 21:27.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 881 Lauren McGrath 5 5 20:31.5 20:31.5 0:00.0
2 896 Erika Wiest 10 15 21:06.5 41:38.0 0:35.0
3 897 Hunter Williams 18 33 21:42.9 1:03:20.9 1:11.4
4 892 Christine Scheer 22 55 21:53.7 1:25:14.7 1:22.2
5 871 Haley Hershey 25 80 22:00.3 1:47:15.0 1:28.8
6 895 Ellie Wallace 26 106 22:11.5 2:09:26.6 1:40.0
7 870 Erin Herrgott 27 133 22:30.4 2:31:57.0 1:58.9

Team - Ann Arbor Gabriel RichardFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:47:52.3 Ave Time: 21:34.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 524 Andrea Bodary 8 8 20:49.7 20:49.7 0:00.0
2 525 Lucy Bratton 14 22 21:34.4 42:24.1 0:44.7
3 543 Grace Rumler 15 37 21:35.6 1:03:59.7 0:45.9
4 544 Nina Sapienza 23 60 21:54.6 1:25:54.3 1:04.9
5 531 Grace Glagola 24 84 21:57.9 1:47:52.3 1:08.2
6 528 Sophia Filipe 34 118 23:55.2 2:11:47.5 3:05.5
7 527 Emily Eaton 35 153 24:14.5 2:36:02.1 3:24.8

Division 3 & 4

Team - Allen Park CabriniFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:46:39.5 Ave Time: 21:19.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 503 Carolyn Ferraiuolo 2 2 20:08.0 20:08.0 0:00.0
2 501 Hanna Burke 4 6 20:58.9 41:06.9 0:50.9
3 508 Jordan Powell 6 12 21:27.8 1:02:34.7 1:19.8
4 502 Jillian Fenton 7 19 21:48.5 1:24:23.2 1:40.5
5 509 Allison Surma 9 28 22:16.2 1:46:39.5 2:08.2
6 507 Erin Lockard 20 48 24:00.8 2:10:40.3 3:52.8
7 505 Paige Kulchinsky 24 72 24:32.7 2:35:13.1 4:24.7

Team - Riverview Gabriel RichardFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:54:06.8 Ave Time: 22:49.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 980 Casey Lyons 3 3 20:44.5 20:44.5 0:00.0
2 982 Elena Mazurkiewicz 10 13 22:36.1 43:20.6 1:51.6
3 981 Katie Lyons 13 26 22:39.8 1:06:00.5 1:55.3
4 984 Michelina Partiplio 19 45 23:56.4 1:29:56.9 3:11.9
5 985 Mary Margaret Pizzo 22 67 24:09.9 1:54:06.8 3:25.3
6 979 Shannon Kowalewski 29 96 25:02.1 2:19:09.0 4:17.6
7 977 Erica Augustyniak 31 127 26:00.2 2:45:09.2 5:15.7

Team - Royal Oak ShrineFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 2:01:23.2 Ave Time: 24:16.6
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 254 Grace Nagle 8 8 22:04.4 22:04.4 0:00.0
2 256 Gabby Schmidt 12 20 22:37.9 44:42.3 0:33.4
3 1000 Irene Dooley 17 37 23:40.8 1:08:23.1 1:36.3
4 998 Erin Butler 32 69 26:13.5 1:34:36.7 4:09.1
5 996 Betelhem Ashame 34 103 26:46.4 2:01:23.2 4:42.0
6 251 Julia Halkey 36 139 27:01.3 2:28:24.5 4:56.8
7 999 Carolyn Chase 38 177 27:18.9 2:55:43.4 5:14.4

Team - Saint Catherine of SienaFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 2:00:32.4 Ave Time: 24:06.4
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Alex Worth 15 15 22:59.2 22:59.2 0:00.0
2 279 Colleen Herrmann 16 31 23:16.0 46:15.2 0:16.8
3 283 Genevieve Lilley 23 54 24:18.9 1:10:34.1 1:19.6
4 275 Stephanie Bochenek 27 81 24:57.4 1:35:31.6 1:58.2
5 277 Bridget Dolowy 28 109 25:00.8 2:00:32.4 2:01.6
6 289 Alex Wyeth 33 142 26:20.2 2:26:52.6 3:20.9
7 276 Gwen Burke 37 179 27:14.1 2:54:06.8 4:14.9

Team - Our Lady of the LakesFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 2:00:44.6 Ave Time: 24:08.9
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 842 Tessa Fornari 1 1 19:10.2 19:10.2 0:00.0
2 840 Olivia Bennett 5 6 21:13.0 40:23.3 2:02.8
3 845 Kimberly Suran 30 36 25:06.3 1:05:29.6 5:56.1
4 844 Rachel Kulick 35 71 26:57.1 1:32:26.8 7:46.9
5 841 Emma Dietz 40 111 28:17.8 2:00:44.6 9:07.5

Team - Cardinal Mooney CatholicFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 2:08:46.6 Ave Time: 25:45.3
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Hailey Peloso 11 11 22:36.9 22:36.9 0:00.0
2 291 Juliana Falk 21 32 24:05.5 46:42.4 1:28.6
3 295 Jenna Peloso 25 57 24:36.8 1:11:19.2 1:59.9
4 296 Sarah Robinson 41 98 28:41.9 1:40:01.2 6:04.9
5 293 Adriana Mirabelli 42 140 28:45.4 2:08:46.6 6:08.4
6 290 Justine Cucchi 43 183 29:15.5 2:38:02.1 6:38.6
7 292 Jillian Green 46 229 32:36.6 3:10:38.7 9:59.7

Team - Bishop FoleyFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 2:08:30.2 Ave Time: 25:42.0
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 598 Toni Catalan 14 14 22:41.9 22:41.9 0:00.0
2 603 Emily Rapp 18 32 23:50.4 46:32.4 1:08.5
3 604 Lexi Rushton 26 58 24:55.2 1:11:27.6 2:13.2
4 600 Renee Fischer 39 97 27:28.3 1:38:55.9 4:46.3
5 599 Veronica Day 44 141 29:34.3 2:08:30.2 6:52.4
6 601 Micky Lewalski 45 186 30:58.7 2:39:29.0 8:16.8
7 606 Ellie Ward 47 233 33:04.6 3:12:33.6 10:22.6

Team - Frankel Jewish AcademyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 749 Zoe Soble Less Than 5 25:27.7 25:27.7 0:00.0
2 748 Tatum Partrich Less Than 5 28:09.7 53:37.4 2:42.0
3 747 Kyla Klein Less Than 5 29:57.5 1:23:35.0 4:29.8
4 746 Autumn Jacob Less Than 5 30:18.8 1:53:53.9 4:51.1




CHSL Jamboree #2
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services


Girls
Division 1
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 933 Catherine Bloch Regina 19:22.3 6:15/M
2 2 764 Catherine McLaurin Ladywood 20:15.0 6:32/M
3 3 952 Stephanie Latos Regina 20:23.5 6:35/M
4 4 967 Jenny Ponkowski Regina 20:25.1 6:35/M
5 5 733 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 20:37.9 6:39/M
6 6 934 Elizabeth Bloch Regina 20:41.5 6:40/M
7 7 971 Christina Ridella Regina 21:10.0 6:50/M
8 8 942 Teresa Diehl Regina 21:10.7 6:50/M
9 9 974 Lauren Valentini Regina 21:13.8 6:51/M
10 10 583 Annika Johnson Birmingham Marian 21:18.3 6:52/M
11 11 584 Elli Johnson Birmingham Marian 21:18.8 6:52/M
12 12 731 Teagan Dillon Farmington Hills Mercy 21:29.6 6:56/M
13 13 769 Sarah Wilson Ladywood 21:30.5 6:56/M
14 (> 7) 941 Ashleigh Czewski Regina 21:35.0 6:58/M
15 14 742 Katelyn Toloff Farmington Hills Mercy 21:37.6 6:58/M
16 (> 7) 958 Megan Manczyk Regina 21:56.0 7:05/M
17 (> 7) 955 Bridgette Louwers Regina 22:14.6 7:10/M
18 15 762 Kat Gaffka Ladywood 22:26.4 7:14/M
19 16 582 Julia Griesman Birmingham Marian 22:27.2 7:15/M
20 17 738 Kaitlin McHenry Farmington Hills Mercy 22:28.7 7:15/M
21 (> 7) 936 Kelsey Capoferri Regina 22:35.3 7:17/M
22 18 585 Mari Johnson Birmingham Marian 22:53.2 7:23/M
23 19 734 Kelly Eusebi Farmington Hills Mercy 23:27.5 7:34/M
24 (> 7) 940 Maria Corona Regina 23:29.3 7:35/M
25 20 767 Sydney Triest Ladywood 23:36.6 7:37/M
26 21 578 Jaclyn Engel Birmingham Marian 23:37.6 7:37/M
27 22 594 Samantha Shilling Birmingham Marian 23:38.5 7:37/M
28 23 741 Julian Slavsky Farmington Hills Mercy 23:39.4 7:38/M
29 (> 7) 973 Kianna Thomas Regina 23:40.2 7:38/M
30 24 581 Britany Gray Birmingham Marian 23:54.4 7:43/M
31 (> 7) 938 Danielle Chidiac Regina 24:01.8 7:45/M
32 25 761 Pilar Furlong Ladywood 24:04.3 7:46/M
33 26 732 Nicole Diponio Farmington Hills Mercy 24:07.2 7:47/M
34 (> 7) 949 Kendall Kemp Regina 24:20.6 7:51/M
35 (> 7) 572 Caroline Berson Birmingham Marian 24:24.8 7:52/M
36 (> 7) 976 Monica Van Berkum Regina 24:51.0 8:01/M
37 (> 7) 577 Sydney Dunn Birmingham Marian 24:52.1 8:01/M
38 (> 7) 975 Maria Van Berkum Regina 24:54.0 8:02/M
39 (> 7) 589 Lili Lyne Birmingham Marian 24:56.5 8:03/M
40 (> 7) 944 Natalie Gamalski Regina 25:15.0 8:09/M
41 (> 7) 932 Allish Berlin Regina 25:18.0 8:10/M
42 (> 7) 960 Libby Mathias Regina 25:21.0 8:11/M
43 (> 7) 595 Irene Wilson Birmingham Marian 25:25.6 8:12/M
44 (> 7) 957 Anna Mahalak Regina 25:26.4 8:12/M
45 (> 7) 972 Megan Steif Regina 25:29.1 8:13/M
46 (> 7) 956 Gabrielle Louwers Regina 25:36.5 8:15/M
47 (> 7) 963 Allison Mordarski Regina 25:39.2 8:16/M
48 (> 7) 961 Monika Michalik Regina 25:50.2 8:20/M
49 (> 7) 939 Kerry Colonnello Regina 25:55.9 8:22/M
50 (> 7) 743 Natalie Wilson Farmington Hills Mercy 25:58.9 8:23/M
51 (> 7) 575 Allison Davis Birmingham Marian 25:59.6 8:23/M
52 (> 7) 951 Rachel Lang Regina 26:16.5 8:28/M
53 (> 7) 591 Mary Rockwell Birmingham Marian 26:30.6 8:33/M
54 27 766 Rachel Rykwalder Ladywood 26:32.7 8:34/M
55 28 765 Kayla Morgan Ladywood 26:33.1 8:34/M
56 (> 7) 579 Lina Farion Birmingham Marian 26:37.6 8:35/M
57 (> 7) 744 Danya Ziazadeh Farmington Hills Mercy 26:59.3 8:42/M
58 (> 7) 576 Kristin Dimambro Birmingham Marian 27:07.7 8:45/M
59 (> 7) 571 Clare Anderson Birmingham Marian 27:12.1 8:46/M
60 (> 7) 740 Zora Pullen Farmington Hills Mercy 27:37.3 8:55/M
61 (> 7) 950 Kayla Kulon Regina 27:54.3 9:00/M
62 (> 7) 763 Julie Laabs Ladywood 28:06.4 9:04/M
63 (> 7) 947 Hannah Gracin Regina 28:21.9 9:09/M
64 (> 7) 965 Jordan Patterson Regina 28:26.7 9:10/M
65 (> 7) 948 Michelle Ignatowski Regina 28:34.3 9:13/M
66 (> 7) 943 Marissa Dudek Regina 28:37.6 9:14/M
67 (> 7) 946 Ellie Gardey Regina 28:38.7 9:14/M
68 (> 7) 573 Isabella Borgula Birmingham Marian 28:39.5 9:15/M
69 (> 7) 592 Lauren Ryzstak Birmingham Marian 28:43.3 9:16/M
70 (> 7) 935 Andrea Bukowski Regina 28:44.0 9:16/M
71 (> 7) 966 Andrea Pearsall Regina 28:51.1 9:18/M
72 (> 7) 580 Lauren Goralczyk Birmingham Marian 28:54.6 9:19/M
73 (> 7) 739 Gloria Neumann Farmington Hills Mercy 28:59.6 9:21/M
74 (> 7) 959 Sabrina Maniaci Regina 29:53.5 9:38/M
75 (> 7) 574 Madison Carey Birmingham Marian 30:18.0 9:46/M
76 (> 7) 937 Cloie Chidiac Regina 31:08.0 10:03/M
77 (> 7) 970 Carolyn Ridella Regina 31:08.5 10:03/M
78 (> 7) 969 Joi Reddick Regina 31:30.9 10:10/M
79 (> 7) 735 Asabea Kirkland Farmington Hills Mercy 31:35.8 10:11/M
80 (> 7) 588 Anne Marie Lane Birmingham Marian 32:09.5 10:22/M
81 (> 7) 964 Emelia Nowak Regina 32:51.4 10:36/M
82 (> 7) 590 Patricia Meyers Birmingham Marian 33:43.7 10:53/M
83 (> 7) 968 Christine Praet Regina 34:42.1 11:12/M
84 (> 7) 586 Reagan Kelly Birmingham Marian 35:12.4 11:21/M

Division 2
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 797 Gina Patterson Macomb Lutheran North 18:42.0 6:02/M
2 2 772 Jenna Briney Macomb Lutheran North 19:55.0 6:25/M
3 3 691 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child 19:56.2 6:26/M
4 4 622 Claire Ford Cranbrook 20:11.9 6:31/M
5 5 881 Lauren McGrath Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:31.5 6:37/M
6 6 616 Natalie Baxter Cranbrook 20:38.7 6:39/M
7 7 675 Ellayna Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 20:48.2 6:43/M
8 8 524 Andrea Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:49.7 6:43/M
9 9 629 Schirin Rangnick Cranbrook 21:02.7 6:47/M
10 10 896 Erika Wiest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:06.5 6:48/M
11 11 683 Veronica Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 21:12.4 6:50/M
12 12 677 Ella Lawson Dearborn Divine Child 21:20.4 6:53/M
13 13 796 Alana Patterson Macomb Lutheran North 21:21.0 6:53/M
14 14 525 Lucy Bratton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:34.4 6:57/M
15 15 543 Grace Rumler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:35.6 6:58/M
16 16 676 Grace Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 21:36.1 6:58/M
17 17 634 Jesse Tundo Cranbrook 21:41.0 7:00/M
18 18 897 Hunter Williams Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:42.9 7:00/M
19 19 810 Briana Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 21:43.0 7:00/M
20 20 671 Haley Divis Dearborn Divine Child 21:48.0 7:02/M
21 21 794 Megan Miller Macomb Lutheran North 21:52.0 7:03/M
22 22 892 Christine Scheer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:53.7 7:04/M
23 23 544 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:54.6 7:04/M
24 24 531 Grace Glagola Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:57.9 7:05/M
25 25 871 Haley Hershey Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:00.3 7:06/M
26 26 895 Ellie Wallace Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:11.5 7:09/M
27 27 870 Erin Herrgott Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:30.4 7:15/M
28 28 673 Sarah Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child 22:34.6 7:17/M
29 29 812 Alyssa Wood Macomb Lutheran North 22:37.5 7:18/M
30 30 627 Maria Malinowski Cranbrook 22:38.8 7:18/M
31 (> 7) 888 Savannah Pfeffer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:51.2 7:22/M
32 (> 7) 688 Sammy Soter Dearborn Divine Child 22:52.0 7:23/M
33 (> 7) 869 Jamie Hanson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:56.8 7:24/M
34 (> 7) 668 Mary Beuckeleare Dearborn Divine Child 23:01.1 7:25/M
35 31 785 Rachel Hoegeman Macomb Lutheran North 23:06.2 7:27/M
36 32 636 Natalie Zummer Cranbrook 23:09.2 7:28/M
37 (> 7) 855 Hannah Byrd Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:10.9 7:28/M
38 (> 7) 667 Mary Kate Abraham Dearborn Divine Child 23:12.7 7:29/M
39 (> 7) 805 Catlyn Stark Macomb Lutheran North 23:25.5 7:33/M
40 33 626 Emily Lynch Cranbrook 23:31.4 7:35/M
41 (> 7) 633 Katherine (kit) Toenniges Cranbrook 23:34.4 7:36/M
42 34 528 Sophia Filipe Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:55.2 7:43/M
43 35 527 Emily Eaton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:14.5 7:49/M
44 (> 7) 624 Meghan Koehler Cranbrook 24:15.2 7:49/M
45 (> 7) 884 Emily Mulreni Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:15.9 7:49/M
46 (> 7) 547 Maggie White Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:16.5 7:50/M
47 (> 7) 883 Nina Michielutti Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:22.8 7:52/M
48 (> 7) 802 Claire Schomaker Macomb Lutheran North 24:41.3 7:58/M
49 (> 7) 813 Katie Wrege Macomb Lutheran North 24:42.3 7:58/M
50 (> 7) 672 Mary Gass Dearborn Divine Child 24:46.3 7:59/M
51 (> 7) 625 Wade Kogler Cranbrook 24:52.9 8:01/M
52 (> 7) 782 Meredith Griffin Macomb Lutheran North 25:02.4 8:05/M
53 (> 7) 878 Rosalia Lochirco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:05.3 8:05/M
54 (> 7) 886 Maria Pagnucco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:10.4 8:07/M
55 (> 7) 617 Zoe Baxter Cranbrook 25:13.9 8:08/M
56 (> 7) 623 Shannon Irvine Cranbrook 25:17.6 8:09/M
57 (> 7) 894 Katherine Swartz Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:19.0 8:10/M
58 (> 7) 546 Audrey Towler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:20.0 8:10/M
59 (> 7) 534 Michelle Jonik Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:22.0 8:11/M
60 (> 7) 681 Hannah Moore Dearborn Divine Child 25:24.7 8:12/M
61 (> 7) 801 Abigail Roman Macomb Lutheran North 25:41.8 8:17/M
62 (> 7) 539 Emily Messiter Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:44.8 8:18/M
63 (> 7) 529 Emily Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:47.8 8:19/M
64 (> 7) 540 Melissa Moon Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:53.2 8:21/M
65 (> 7) 684 Kelsey O'Brien Dearborn Divine Child 25:56.9 8:22/M
66 (> 7) 631 Maeve Stargardt Cranbrook 26:02.2 8:24/M
67 (> 7) 775 Mackenzie Davis Macomb Lutheran North 26:09.4 8:26/M
68 (> 7) 893 Elizabeth Swartz Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:11.4 8:27/M
69 (> 7) 798 Marlie Pratt Macomb Lutheran North 26:12.5 8:27/M
70 (> 7) 686 Brandi Sakulidis Dearborn Divine Child 26:25.2 8:31/M
71 (> 7) 537 Rebecca Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 26:28.6 8:32/M
72 (> 7) 790 Carly McKeown Macomb Lutheran North 26:28.8 8:32/M
73 (> 7) 679 Addison Merem Dearborn Divine Child 26:29.2 8:33/M
74 (> 7) 542 Lizzie Redpath Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 26:34.6 8:34/M
75 (> 7) 620 Julia Cheng Cranbrook 26:45.2 8:38/M
76 (> 7) 799 Danielle Richardson Macomb Lutheran North 26:53.1 8:40/M
77 (> 7) 682 Lily Newcomb Dearborn Divine Child 26:58.9 8:42/M
78 (> 7) 689 Gemma Van Buhler Dearborn Divine Child 27:00.0 8:43/M
79 (> 7) 786 Nicole Ignasiak Macomb Lutheran North 27:05.7 8:44/M
80 (> 7) 807 Ashleigh Thomas Macomb Lutheran North 27:06.7 8:45/M
81 (> 7) 771 Samantha Beck Macomb Lutheran North 27:14.2 8:47/M
82 (> 7) 806 Lindsay Stuef Macomb Lutheran North 27:25.3 8:51/M
83 (> 7) 535 Elizabeth Kanny Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:30.4 8:52/M
84 (> 7) 545 Maria Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:33.5 8:53/M
85 (> 7) 781 Danielle Gore Macomb Lutheran North 27:35.3 8:54/M
86 (> 7) 536 Tori Kiers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:38.7 8:55/M
87 (> 7) 619 Annie Chen Cranbrook 27:51.6 8:59/M
88 (> 7) 541 Malia Overstreet Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:53.0 9:00/M
89 (> 7) 632 Abigail Stumpff Cranbrook 28:01.2 9:02/M
90 (> 7) 669 Teddy Ceccarelli Dearborn Divine Child 28:11.6 9:05/M
91 (> 7) 635 Xinyi (michelle Wan Cranbrook 28:32.4 9:12/M
92 (> 7) 788 Anna Krolewski Macomb Lutheran North 28:38.8 9:14/M
93 (> 7) 680 Edie Metzger Dearborn Divine Child 28:52.5 9:19/M
94 (> 7) 777 Jenna Dubois Macomb Lutheran North 29:02.2 9:22/M
95 (> 7) 630 Sophie Sklar Cranbrook 29:04.2 9:23/M
96 (> 7) 690 Kathleen Vanantwerp Dearborn Divine Child 29:07.1 9:24/M
97 (> 7) 670 Devin Denning Dearborn Divine Child 29:12.4 9:25/M
98 (> 7) 809 Maria Viviano Macomb Lutheran North 29:27.3 9:30/M
99 (> 7) 776 Amy Dubois Macomb Lutheran North 29:35.2 9:33/M
100 (> 7) 787 Mckeely Kerr Macomb Lutheran North 29:36.2 9:33/M
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 526 Kora Dreffs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 29:46.5 9:36/M
102 (> 7) 538 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 30:00.6 9:41/M
103 (> 7) 618 Arden Shapiro Cranbrook 30:02.7 9:41/M
104 (> 7) 685 Rachel O'Neill Dearborn Divine Child 30:03.8 9:42/M
105 (> 7) 678 Adrienne Malong Dearborn Divine Child 30:12.7 9:45/M
106 (> 7) 628 Melanie Meredith Cranbrook 30:25.8 9:49/M
107 (> 7) 784 Hannah Hiestand Macomb Lutheran North 30:32.7 9:51/M
108 (> 7) 779 Kayla Gahlau Macomb Lutheran North 30:33.7 9:51/M
109 (> 7) 800 Marisa Riley Macomb Lutheran North 30:41.7 9:54/M
110 (> 7) 792 Mariah Miklusak Macomb Lutheran North 31:27.5 10:09/M
111 (> 7) 621 Anna Du Cranbrook 31:36.8 10:12/M
112 (> 7) 523 Elaine Best Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 31:46.7 10:15/M
113 (> 7) 770 Hannah Bach Macomb Lutheran North 32:52.6 10:36/M
114 (> 7) 674 Caroline Heise Dearborn Divine Child 33:31.3 10:49/M
115 (> 7) 804 Emily Snyder Macomb Lutheran North 33:53.1 10:56/M
116 (> 7) 789 Katie Laduke Macomb Lutheran North 35:49.7 11:33/M
117 (> 7) 783 Hannah Hentgen Macomb Lutheran North 37:09.0 11:59/M

Division 3 & 4
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 842 Tessa Fornari Our Lady of the Lakes 19:10.2 6:11/M
2 2 503 Carolyn Ferraiuolo Allen Park Cabrini 20:08.0 6:30/M
3 3 980 Casey Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:44.5 6:41/M
4 4 501 Hanna Burke Allen Park Cabrini 20:58.9 6:46/M
5 5 840 Olivia Bennett Our Lady of the Lakes 21:13.0 6:51/M
6 6 508 Jordan Powell Allen Park Cabrini 21:27.8 6:55/M
7 7 502 Jillian Fenton Allen Park Cabrini 21:48.5 7:02/M
8 8 254 Grace Nagle Royal Oak Shrine 22:04.4 7:07/M
9 9 509 Allison Surma Allen Park Cabrini 22:16.2 7:11/M
10 10 982 Elena Mazurkiewicz Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:36.1 7:17/M
11 11 294 Hailey Peloso Cardinal Mooney Catholic 22:36.9 7:17/M
12 12 256 Gabby Schmidt Royal Oak Shrine 22:37.9 7:18/M
13 13 981 Katie Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:39.8 7:18/M
14 14 598 Toni Catalan Bishop Foley 22:41.9 7:19/M
15 15 288 Alex Worth Saint Catherine of Siena 22:59.2 7:25/M
16 16 279 Colleen Herrmann Saint Catherine of Siena 23:16.0 7:30/M
17 17 1000 Irene Dooley Royal Oak Shrine 23:40.8 7:38/M
18 18 603 Emily Rapp Bishop Foley 23:50.4 7:41/M
19 19 984 Michelina Partiplio Riverview Gabriel Richard 23:56.4 7:43/M
20 20 507 Erin Lockard Allen Park Cabrini 24:00.8 7:45/M
21 21 291 Juliana Falk Cardinal Mooney Catholic 24:05.5 7:46/M
22 22 985 Mary Margaret Pizzo Riverview Gabriel Richard 24:09.9 7:47/M
23 23 283 Genevieve Lilley Saint Catherine of Siena 24:18.9 7:50/M
24 24 505 Paige Kulchinsky Allen Park Cabrini 24:32.7 7:55/M
25 25 295 Jenna Peloso Cardinal Mooney Catholic 24:36.8 7:56/M
26 (> 7) 504 Shannon Kitz Allen Park Cabrini 24:49.4 8:00/M
27 26 604 Lexi Rushton Bishop Foley 24:55.2 8:02/M
28 27 275 Stephanie Bochenek Saint Catherine of Siena 24:57.4 8:03/M
29 28 277 Bridget Dolowy Saint Catherine of Siena 25:00.8 8:04/M
30 29 979 Shannon Kowalewski Riverview Gabriel Richard 25:02.1 8:05/M
31 30 845 Kimberly Suran Our Lady of the Lakes 25:06.3 8:06/M
32 (< 5) 749 Zoe Soble Frankel Jewish Academy 25:27.7 8:13/M
33 31 977 Erica Augustyniak Riverview Gabriel Richard 26:00.2 8:23/M
34 (> 7) 510 Kathleen Szczezny Allen Park Cabrini 26:02.9 8:24/M
35 32 998 Erin Butler Royal Oak Shrine 26:13.5 8:27/M
36 33 289 Alex Wyeth Saint Catherine of Siena 26:20.2 8:30/M
37 34 996 Betelhem Ashame Royal Oak Shrine 26:46.4 8:38/M
38 35 844 Rachel Kulick Our Lady of the Lakes 26:57.1 8:42/M
39 (> 7) 512 Alexa Van Scyoc Allen Park Cabrini 26:58.4 8:42/M
40 36 251 Julia Halkey Royal Oak Shrine 27:01.3 8:43/M
41 37 276 Gwen Burke Saint Catherine of Siena 27:14.1 8:47/M
42 38 999 Carolyn Chase Royal Oak Shrine 27:18.9 8:48/M
43 (> 7) 978 Alyssa Donofrio Riverview Gabriel Richard 27:25.0 8:51/M
44 39 600 Renee Fischer Bishop Foley 27:28.3 8:52/M
45 (> 7) 506 Lindsey Levauve Allen Park Cabrini 27:56.5 9:01/M
46 (> 7) 286 Ria Manimalethu Saint Catherine of Siena 27:59.7 9:02/M
47 (< 5) 748 Tatum Partrich Frankel Jewish Academy 28:09.7 9:05/M
48 40 841 Emma Dietz Our Lady of the Lakes 28:17.8 9:07/M
49 (> 7) 285 Leah Manimalethu Saint Catherine of Siena 28:35.6 9:13/M
50 41 296 Sarah Robinson Cardinal Mooney Catholic 28:41.9 9:15/M
51 42 293 Adriana Mirabelli Cardinal Mooney Catholic 28:45.4 9:16/M
52 (> 7) 257 Anna Timmis Royal Oak Shrine 28:50.1 9:18/M
53 43 290 Justine Cucchi Cardinal Mooney Catholic 29:15.5 9:26/M
54 44 599 Veronica Day Bishop Foley 29:34.3 9:32/M
55 (> 7) 287 Madeline Weeks Saint Catherine of Siena 29:44.2 9:35/M
56 (> 7) 282 Melissa Kalanik Saint Catherine of Siena 29:47.0 9:36/M
57 (< 5) 747 Kyla Klein Frankel Jewish Academy 29:57.5 9:40/M
58 (< 5) 746 Autumn Jacob Frankel Jewish Academy 30:18.8 9:46/M
59 45 601 Micky Lewalski Bishop Foley 30:58.7 9:59/M
60 (> 7) 281 Amy Joseph Saint Catherine of Siena 31:27.2 10:09/M
61 (> 7) 284 Leya Maliekal Saint Catherine of Siena 31:38.4 10:12/M
62 (> 7) 511 Angela Thomson Allen Park Cabrini 32:04.5 10:21/M
63 46 292 Jillian Green Cardinal Mooney Catholic 32:36.6 10:31/M
64 47 606 Ellie Ward Bishop Foley 33:04.6 10:40/M
65 (> 7) 280 Femy Joseph Saint Catherine of Siena 33:19.0 10:45/M
66 (> 7) 605 Savannah Sloan Bishop Foley 36:14.7 11:41/M




CHSL Jamboree #2
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services


Boys
Division 2
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 562 Colin McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 17:13.9 5:33/M
2 2 705 Dane Miller Dearborn Divine Child 17:30.7 5:39/M
3 3 719 Zachary Welker Dearborn Divine Child 17:36.1 5:41/M
4 4 902 Brendan Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 17:49.1 5:45/M
5 5 903 Joshua Fullerton Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 17:50.3 5:45/M
6 6 713 David Rose Dearborn Divine Child 17:58.9 5:48/M
7 7 707 Evan Oltman Dearborn Divine Child 18:05.3 5:50/M
8 8 662 Eli Tukel Cranbrook 18:06.0 5:50/M
9 9 924 Nathan Rutila Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:08.2 5:51/M
10 10 838 Danny Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 18:11.0 5:52/M
11 11 703 Ryan Manglabnan Dearborn Divine Child 18:23.9 5:56/M
12 12 643 Marc Crew Cranbrook 18:26.5 5:57/M
13 13 557 Daniel Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:27.7 5:57/M
14 14 715 Sean Soter Dearborn Divine Child 18:32.0 5:59/M
15 15 649 James Hartunian Cranbrook 18:34.2 5:59/M
16 16 712 Charles Reinhardt Dearborn Divine Child 18:49.9 6:04/M
17 17 926 Carter Slunick Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:50.4 6:05/M
18 18 653 Jed Kogler Cranbrook 18:54.3 6:06/M
19 19 555 Andy Hill-Carruthers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:57.0 6:07/M
20 20 552 Andrew Blower Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:02.5 6:08/M
21 (> 7) 694 Matthew Byrne Dearborn Divine Child 19:06.8 6:10/M
22 21 660 William Sun Cranbrook 19:12.8 6:12/M
23 22 925 Aidan Schurig Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:13.4 6:12/M
24 (> 7) 704 Daniel Mazur Dearborn Divine Child 19:14.6 6:12/M
25 23 554 Michael Forrest Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:16.0 6:13/M
26 24 916 Jere Neill Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:18.3 6:14/M
27 25 565 Stephen Mitchell Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:19.1 6:14/M
28 26 905 Drew Guest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:20.0 6:14/M
29 27 558 Will Libs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:22.5 6:15/M
30 (> 7) 716 David Totten Dearborn Divine Child 19:24.0 6:15/M
31 (> 7) 717 Joseph Vanbuhler Dearborn Divine Child 19:24.8 6:15/M
32 28 666 Yoshki Yamamoto Cranbrook 19:31.8 6:18/M
33 29 832 Tyler Prisby Macomb Lutheran North 19:35.4 6:19/M
34 (> 7) 912 Sean McNelis Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:39.0 6:20/M
35 (> 7) 702 Andrew Kohn Dearborn Divine Child 19:41.8 6:21/M
36 30 836 Zach Stadnika Macomb Lutheran North 19:43.9 6:22/M
37 31 814 Anthony Devroy Macomb Lutheran North 19:46.4 6:23/M
38 (> 7) 568 Joseph Shelcusky Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:51.5 6:24/M
39 32 664 Henry Wiswall Cranbrook 19:53.9 6:25/M
40 (> 7) 548 Jesus Amado Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:59.7 6:27/M
41 (> 7) 644 Bennett Faliski Cranbrook 20:02.9 6:28/M
42 33 830 Ryan Peck Macomb Lutheran North 20:07.6 6:29/M
43 (> 7) 908 Daniel Hogan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:11.5 6:31/M
44 34 827 Joe Milanov Macomb Lutheran North 20:18.9 6:33/M
45 (> 7) 714 George Sawaya Dearborn Divine Child 20:24.0 6:35/M
46 (> 7) 650 Sam Inloes Cranbrook 20:26.3 6:35/M
47 (> 7) 701 Dylan Kerry Dearborn Divine Child 20:34.8 6:38/M
48 (> 7) 711 Dominic Raona Dearborn Divine Child 20:39.9 6:40/M
49 (> 7) 661 Ka Wai (edmond) Tsoi Cranbrook 20:41.8 6:40/M
50 (> 7) 911 Peter McNelis Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:45.7 6:42/M
51 35 834 Alex Schneider Macomb Lutheran North 20:47.5 6:42/M
52 (> 7) 654 Andrew Ladi Cranbrook 20:49.3 6:43/M
53 (> 7) 563 Bryce Messmann Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:52.8 6:44/M
54 (> 7) 718 Valentine Vena Dearborn Divine Child 20:55.3 6:45/M
55 (> 7) 551 Andy Bischoff Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:58.5 6:46/M
56 (> 7) 646 Ray Gagliardi Cranbrook 20:59.3 6:46/M
57 (> 7) 922 Paul Romzek Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:08.0 6:49/M
58 (> 7) 918 Brendan O’sullivan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:10.0 6:50/M
59 (> 7) 898 David Adams Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:12.1 6:50/M
60 (> 7) 931 Logan Verheyen Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:14.9 6:51/M
61 (> 7) 826 William Martin Macomb Lutheran North 21:19.7 6:53/M
62 (> 7) 928 Michael Soisson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:28.2 6:55/M
63 (> 7) 657 Connor Paulus Cranbrook 21:29.4 6:56/M
64 (> 7) 835 Kyle Schwark Macomb Lutheran North 21:35.4 6:58/M
65 (> 7) 699 Collin Kelly Dearborn Divine Child 21:45.4 7:01/M
66 (> 7) 693 Austin Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 21:55.9 7:04/M
67 (> 7) 569 Peter Stumpo Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:01.3 7:06/M
68 (> 7) 648 Sean Gu Cranbrook 22:02.2 7:06/M
69 (> 7) 652 Skyler Knapp Cranbrook 22:10.8 7:09/M
70 (> 7) 824 Nathan Kurek Macomb Lutheran North 22:21.5 7:13/M
71 (> 7) 640 Nico Bennett-Carpenter Cranbrook 22:22.0 7:13/M
72 (> 7) 720 Thomas Welsh Dearborn Divine Child 22:25.6 7:14/M
73 (> 7) 642 Zi Qi (tiger) Cai Cranbrook 22:26.9 7:14/M
74 (> 7) 710 Alexander Pawelski Dearborn Divine Child 22:29.0 7:15/M
75 (> 7) 637 Greg Aikens Cranbrook 22:34.6 7:17/M
76 (> 7) 695 Andrew Crawford Dearborn Divine Child 22:35.3 7:17/M
77 (> 7) 817 Ryan Hamann Macomb Lutheran North 22:54.2 7:23/M
78 (> 7) 663 Qingyi (simon) Wang Cranbrook 22:55.2 7:24/M
79 (> 7) 709 Ikenna Osuamadi Dearborn Divine Child 22:59.9 7:25/M
80 (> 7) 564 David Miller Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:04.7 7:26/M
81 (> 7) 815 Anthony Elias Macomb Lutheran North 23:16.9 7:30/M
82 (> 7) 641 Ben Boss Cranbrook 23:22.3 7:32/M
83 (> 7) 560 James Massey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:33.1 7:36/M
84 (> 7) 829 Scott Pavlik Macomb Lutheran North 23:46.0 7:40/M
85 (> 7) 651 Kunal Kedar Cranbrook 24:21.1 7:51/M
86 (> 7) 556 Jack Klovoski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:23.3 7:52/M
87 (> 7) 659 Sam Slocum Cranbrook 24:23.8 7:52/M
88 (> 7) 655 Muyang Zhou Cranbrook 24:49.6 8:00/M
89 (> 7) 818 Hunter Hannan Macomb Lutheran North 24:59.5 8:04/M
90 (> 7) 559 Kevin Livingstone Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:00.5 8:04/M
91 (> 7) 708 Matthew Orischak Dearborn Divine Child 25:07.5 8:06/M
92 (> 7) 658 Spencer Purdy Cranbrook 25:18.7 8:10/M
93 (> 7) 656 Qadir Muhammad Cranbrook 25:22.4 8:11/M
94 (> 7) 839 Jeongho Yoon Macomb Lutheran North 25:29.5 8:13/M
95 (> 7) 833 Jonathan Sadocha Macomb Lutheran North 25:32.7 8:14/M
96 (> 7) 639 Jacob Barber Cranbrook 27:41.7 8:56/M
97 (> 7) 561 Chris McLane Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:56.9 9:01/M
98 (> 7) 665 Chao (charles) Xu Cranbrook 36:28.1 11:46/M

Division 3 & 4
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 519 Jacob Seasock Allen Park Cabrini 18:01.3 5:49/M
2 2 988 Dylan Gracia Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:37.2 6:00/M
3 3 992 Jack Randles Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:37.9 6:00/M
4 4 989 Michael Look Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:38.5 6:01/M
5 5 268 Jake Miller Royal Oak Shrine 19:01.5 6:08/M
6 6 851 Noah Nuss Our Lady of the Lakes 19:11.2 6:11/M
7 7 517 Justin Querry Allen Park Cabrini 19:12.0 6:12/M
8 8 266 Michael Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 19:29.3 6:17/M
9 9 298 Chris Conrad Cardinal Mooney Catholic 19:32.4 6:18/M
10 10 514 Bryan Giczewski Allen Park Cabrini 19:37.0 6:20/M
11 11 272 Dominic Romano Royal Oak Shrine 19:38.0 6:20/M
12 12 520 Zachary Seasock Allen Park Cabrini 19:41.2 6:21/M
13 13 987 Joe Gajda Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:42.8 6:21/M
14 14 995 Donovan Wheeler Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:49.0 6:24/M
15 15 515 Jonah Globke Allen Park Cabrini 19:55.0 6:25/M
16 16 611 Dj Oster Bishop Foley 19:56.5 6:26/M
17 17 615 Jason Van Develde Bishop Foley 19:57.1 6:26/M
18 18 518 Carlos Salcido Allen Park Cabrini 20:03.7 6:28/M
19 19 853 Chris Shankin Our Lady of the Lakes 20:05.1 6:29/M
20 20 301 Dustin Niver Cardinal Mooney Catholic 20:17.3 6:33/M
21 21 271 Kyle Pawloski Royal Oak Shrine 20:21.7 6:34/M
22 22 752 Noah Eisenberg Frankel Jewish Academy 20:37.5 6:39/M
23 23 613 Ryan Reichenbach Bishop Foley 20:38.0 6:39/M
24 24 300 Adam Freeman Cardinal Mooney Catholic 20:53.2 6:44/M
25 25 994 Kyle Solesbee Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:56.8 6:45/M
26 26 269 Alec Moylan Royal Oak Shrine 21:06.2 6:48/M
27 27 607 Nick Marcopoli Bishop Foley 21:16.9 6:52/M
28 28 259 Brendan Battle Royal Oak Shrine 21:24.3 6:54/M
29 29 302 Elijah Scanlon Cardinal Mooney Catholic 21:33.6 6:57/M
30 30 270 Conor O’hara Royal Oak Shrine 21:53.5 7:04/M
31 31 991 Joe Partipilo Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:55.1 7:04/M
32 (> 7) 267 Declan Looney Royal Oak Shrine 22:03.9 7:07/M
33 32 521 Nikolai Tomassi Allen Park Cabrini 22:16.0 7:11/M
34 (> 7) 265 Matt Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 22:19.3 7:12/M
35 (> 7) 993 Jaques Sirois Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:20.4 7:12/M
36 33 297 Zachary Bernhardt Cardinal Mooney Catholic 22:29.9 7:15/M
37 34 753 Nathan Klausner Frankel Jewish Academy 22:31.1 7:16/M
38 (> 7) 264 Declan Flood Royal Oak Shrine 22:33.8 7:16/M
39 35 848 Andrew Kliffel Our Lady of the Lakes 22:39.4 7:18/M
40 36 755 Lorne Newhouse Frankel Jewish Academy 22:58.4 7:25/M
41 37 609 Nick Melampy Bishop Foley 23:19.2 7:31/M
42 38 750 David Adler Frankel Jewish Academy 23:32.2 7:35/M
43 39 758 Jeremy Rosenberg Frankel Jewish Academy 23:53.4 7:42/M
44 40 847 Zachary Erwin Our Lady of the Lakes 23:57.5 7:44/M
45 (> 7) 260 Daniel Carlin Royal Oak Shrine 24:08.3 7:47/M
46 41 610 Diego Moran Bishop Foley 24:24.2 7:52/M
47 42 850 Igor Mattise Our Lady of the Lakes 24:36.1 7:56/M
48 43 754 Michael Krivichkin Frankel Jewish Academy 25:04.2 8:05/M
49 (< 5) 726 Rondell Coates Detroit Loyola 25:47.8 8:19/M
50 44 852 Adam Romkema Our Lady of the Lakes 25:49.4 8:20/M
51 45 612 John Powers Bishop Foley 25:59.6 8:23/M
52 (< 5) 727 Cortez Franklin Detroit Loyola 26:24.3 8:31/M
53 (< 5) 724 Jonathan Perez Detroit Cristo Rey 26:31.0 8:33/M
54 (> 7) 608 Nick McElroy Bishop Foley 26:44.4 8:37/M
55 (> 7) 516 Jack Kabara Allen Park Cabrini 26:53.5 8:40/M
56 46 757 Adam Phillips Frankel Jewish Academy 27:26.6 8:51/M
57 (> 7) 751 Brendan Baxter Frankel Jewish Academy 28:06.4 9:04/M
58 (> 7) 759 Isaac Solway Frankel Jewish Academy 28:19.8 9:08/M
59 (< 5) 722 Victor Ibarra Detroit Cristo Rey 29:00.1 9:21/M
60 (> 7) 513 Justin Contreras Allen Park Cabrini 29:06.0 9:23/M
61 (> 7) 756 Ean Otis Frankel Jewish Academy 29:33.2 9:32/M
62 (> 7) 614 Matt Ulicny Bishop Foley 30:22.3 9:48/M
63 47 299 Nicholas Cucchi Cardinal Mooney Catholic 36:09.1 11:40/M




CHSL Jamboree #2
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services


Boys
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 562 Colin McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 17:13.9 5:33/M
2 2 705 Dane Miller Dearborn Divine Child 17:30.7 5:39/M
3 3 719 Zachary Welker Dearborn Divine Child 17:36.1 5:41/M
4 4 902 Brendan Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 17:49.1 5:45/M
5 5 903 Joshua Fullerton Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 17:50.3 5:45/M
6 6 713 David Rose Dearborn Divine Child 17:58.9 5:48/M
7 7 519 Jacob Seasock Allen Park Cabrini 18:01.3 5:49/M
8 8 707 Evan Oltman Dearborn Divine Child 18:05.3 5:50/M
9 9 662 Eli Tukel Cranbrook 18:06.0 5:50/M
10 10 924 Nathan Rutila Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:08.2 5:51/M
11 11 838 Danny Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 18:11.0 5:52/M
12 12 703 Ryan Manglabnan Dearborn Divine Child 18:23.9 5:56/M
13 13 643 Marc Crew Cranbrook 18:26.5 5:57/M
14 14 557 Daniel Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:27.7 5:57/M
15 15 715 Sean Soter Dearborn Divine Child 18:32.0 5:59/M
16 16 649 James Hartunian Cranbrook 18:34.2 5:59/M
17 17 988 Dylan Gracia Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:37.2 6:00/M
18 18 992 Jack Randles Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:37.9 6:00/M
19 19 989 Michael Look Riverview Gabriel Richard 18:38.5 6:01/M
20 20 712 Charles Reinhardt Dearborn Divine Child 18:49.9 6:04/M
21 21 926 Carter Slunick Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:50.4 6:05/M
22 22 653 Jed Kogler Cranbrook 18:54.3 6:06/M
23 23 555 Andy Hill-Carruthers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 18:57.0 6:07/M
24 24 268 Jake Miller Royal Oak Shrine 19:01.5 6:08/M
25 25 552 Andrew Blower Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:02.5 6:08/M
26 (> 7) 694 Matthew Byrne Dearborn Divine Child 19:06.8 6:10/M
27 26 851 Noah Nuss Our Lady of the Lakes 19:11.2 6:11/M
28 27 517 Justin Querry Allen Park Cabrini 19:12.0 6:12/M
29 28 660 William Sun Cranbrook 19:12.8 6:12/M
30 29 925 Aidan Schurig Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:13.4 6:12/M
31 (> 7) 704 Daniel Mazur Dearborn Divine Child 19:14.6 6:12/M
32 30 554 Michael Forrest Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:16.0 6:13/M
33 31 916 Jere Neill Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:18.3 6:14/M
34 32 565 Stephen Mitchell Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:19.1 6:14/M
35 33 905 Drew Guest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:20.0 6:14/M
36 34 558 Will Libs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:22.5 6:15/M
37 (> 7) 716 David Totten Dearborn Divine Child 19:24.0 6:15/M
38 (> 7) 717 Joseph Vanbuhler Dearborn Divine Child 19:24.8 6:15/M
39 35 266 Michael Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 19:29.3 6:17/M
40 36 666 Yoshki Yamamoto Cranbrook 19:31.8 6:18/M
41 37 298 Chris Conrad Cardinal Mooney Catholic 19:32.4 6:18/M
42 38 832 Tyler Prisby Macomb Lutheran North 19:35.4 6:19/M
43 39 514 Bryan Giczewski Allen Park Cabrini 19:37.0 6:20/M
44 40 272 Dominic Romano Royal Oak Shrine 19:38.0 6:20/M
45 (> 7) 912 Sean McNelis Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:39.0 6:20/M
46 41 520 Zachary Seasock Allen Park Cabrini 19:41.2 6:21/M
47 (> 7) 702 Andrew Kohn Dearborn Divine Child 19:41.8 6:21/M
48 42 987 Joe Gajda Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:42.8 6:21/M
49 43 836 Zach Stadnika Macomb Lutheran North 19:43.9 6:22/M
50 44 814 Anthony Devroy Macomb Lutheran North 19:46.4 6:23/M
51 45 995 Donovan Wheeler Riverview Gabriel Richard 19:49.0 6:24/M
52 (> 7) 568 Joseph Shelcusky Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:51.5 6:24/M
53 46 664 Henry Wiswall Cranbrook 19:53.9 6:25/M
54 47 515 Jonah Globke Allen Park Cabrini 19:55.0 6:25/M
55 48 611 Dj Oster Bishop Foley 19:56.5 6:26/M
56 49 615 Jason Van Develde Bishop Foley 19:57.1 6:26/M
57 (> 7) 548 Jesus Amado Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 19:59.7 6:27/M
58 (> 7) 644 Bennett Faliski Cranbrook 20:02.9 6:28/M
59 50 518 Carlos Salcido Allen Park Cabrini 20:03.7 6:28/M
60 51 853 Chris Shankin Our Lady of the Lakes 20:05.1 6:29/M
61 52 830 Ryan Peck Macomb Lutheran North 20:07.6 6:29/M
62 (> 7) 908 Daniel Hogan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:11.5 6:31/M
63 53 301 Dustin Niver Cardinal Mooney Catholic 20:17.3 6:33/M
64 54 827 Joe Milanov Macomb Lutheran North 20:18.9 6:33/M
65 55 271 Kyle Pawloski Royal Oak Shrine 20:21.7 6:34/M
66 (> 7) 714 George Sawaya Dearborn Divine Child 20:24.0 6:35/M
67 (> 7) 650 Sam Inloes Cranbrook 20:26.3 6:35/M
68 (> 7) 701 Dylan Kerry Dearborn Divine Child 20:34.8 6:38/M
69 56 752 Noah Eisenberg Frankel Jewish Academy 20:37.5 6:39/M
70 57 613 Ryan Reichenbach Bishop Foley 20:38.0 6:39/M
71 (> 7) 711 Dominic Raona Dearborn Divine Child 20:39.9 6:40/M
72 (> 7) 661 Ka Wai (edmond) Tsoi Cranbrook 20:41.8 6:40/M
73 (> 7) 911 Peter McNelis Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:45.7 6:42/M
74 58 834 Alex Schneider Macomb Lutheran North 20:47.5 6:42/M
75 (> 7) 654 Andrew Ladi Cranbrook 20:49.3 6:43/M
76 (> 7) 563 Bryce Messmann Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:52.8 6:44/M
77 59 300 Adam Freeman Cardinal Mooney Catholic 20:53.2 6:44/M
78 (> 7) 718 Valentine Vena Dearborn Divine Child 20:55.3 6:45/M
79 60 994 Kyle Solesbee Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:56.8 6:45/M
80 (> 7) 551 Andy Bischoff Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:58.5 6:46/M
81 (> 7) 646 Ray Gagliardi Cranbrook 20:59.3 6:46/M
82 61 269 Alec Moylan Royal Oak Shrine 21:06.2 6:48/M
83 (> 7) 922 Paul Romzek Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:08.0 6:49/M
84 (> 7) 918 Brendan O’sullivan Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:10.0 6:50/M
85 (> 7) 898 David Adams Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:12.1 6:50/M
86 (> 7) 931 Logan Verheyen Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:14.9 6:51/M
87 62 607 Nick Marcopoli Bishop Foley 21:16.9 6:52/M
88 (> 7) 826 William Martin Macomb Lutheran North 21:19.7 6:53/M
89 63 259 Brendan Battle Royal Oak Shrine 21:24.3 6:54/M
90 (> 7) 928 Michael Soisson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:28.2 6:55/M
91 (> 7) 657 Connor Paulus Cranbrook 21:29.4 6:56/M
92 64 302 Elijah Scanlon Cardinal Mooney Catholic 21:33.6 6:57/M
93 (> 7) 835 Kyle Schwark Macomb Lutheran North 21:35.4 6:58/M
94 (> 7) 699 Collin Kelly Dearborn Divine Child 21:45.4 7:01/M
95 65 270 Conor O’hara Royal Oak Shrine 21:53.5 7:04/M
96 66 991 Joe Partipilo Riverview Gabriel Richard 21:55.1 7:04/M
97 (> 7) 693 Austin Brewis Dearborn Divine Child 21:55.9 7:04/M
98 (> 7) 569 Peter Stumpo Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 22:01.3 7:06/M
99 (> 7) 648 Sean Gu Cranbrook 22:02.2 7:06/M
100 (> 7) 267 Declan Looney Royal Oak Shrine 22:03.9 7:07/M
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 652 Skyler Knapp Cranbrook 22:10.8 7:09/M
102 67 521 Nikolai Tomassi Allen Park Cabrini 22:16.0 7:11/M
103 (> 7) 265 Matt Guirey Royal Oak Shrine 22:19.3 7:12/M
104 (> 7) 993 Jaques Sirois Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:20.4 7:12/M
105 (> 7) 824 Nathan Kurek Macomb Lutheran North 22:21.5 7:13/M
106 (> 7) 640 Nico Bennett-Carpenter Cranbrook 22:22.0 7:13/M
107 (> 7) 720 Thomas Welsh Dearborn Divine Child 22:25.6 7:14/M
108 (> 7) 642 Zi Qi (tiger) Cai Cranbrook 22:26.9 7:14/M
109 (> 7) 710 Alexander Pawelski Dearborn Divine Child 22:29.0 7:15/M
110 68 297 Zachary Bernhardt Cardinal Mooney Catholic 22:29.9 7:15/M
111 69 753 Nathan Klausner Frankel Jewish Academy 22:31.1 7:16/M
112 (> 7) 264 Declan Flood Royal Oak Shrine 22:33.8 7:16/M
113 (> 7) 637 Greg Aikens Cranbrook 22:34.6 7:17/M
114 (> 7) 695 Andrew Crawford Dearborn Divine Child 22:35.3 7:17/M
115 70 848 Andrew Kliffel Our Lady of the Lakes 22:39.4 7:18/M
116 (> 7) 817 Ryan Hamann Macomb Lutheran North 22:54.2 7:23/M
117 (> 7) 663 Qingyi (simon) Wang Cranbrook 22:55.2 7:24/M
118 71 755 Lorne Newhouse Frankel Jewish Academy 22:58.4 7:25/M
119 (> 7) 709 Ikenna Osuamadi Dearborn Divine Child 22:59.9 7:25/M
120 (> 7) 564 David Miller Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:04.7 7:26/M
121 (> 7) 815 Anthony Elias Macomb Lutheran North 23:16.9 7:30/M
122 72 609 Nick Melampy Bishop Foley 23:19.2 7:31/M
123 (> 7) 641 Ben Boss Cranbrook 23:22.3 7:32/M
124 73 750 David Adler Frankel Jewish Academy 23:32.2 7:35/M
125 (> 7) 560 James Massey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:33.1 7:36/M
126 (> 7) 829 Scott Pavlik Macomb Lutheran North 23:46.0 7:40/M
127 74 758 Jeremy Rosenberg Frankel Jewish Academy 23:53.4 7:42/M
128 75 847 Zachary Erwin Our Lady of the Lakes 23:57.5 7:44/M
129 (> 7) 260 Daniel Carlin Royal Oak Shrine 24:08.3 7:47/M
130 (> 7) 651 Kunal Kedar Cranbrook 24:21.1 7:51/M
131 (> 7) 556 Jack Klovoski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:23.3 7:52/M
132 (> 7) 659 Sam Slocum Cranbrook 24:23.8 7:52/M
133 76 610 Diego Moran Bishop Foley 24:24.2 7:52/M
134 77 850 Igor Mattise Our Lady of the Lakes 24:36.1 7:56/M
135 (> 7) 655 Muyang Zhou Cranbrook 24:49.6 8:00/M
136 (> 7) 818 Hunter Hannan Macomb Lutheran North 24:59.5 8:04/M
137 (> 7) 559 Kevin Livingstone Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:00.5 8:04/M
138 78 754 Michael Krivichkin Frankel Jewish Academy 25:04.2 8:05/M
139 (> 7) 708 Matthew Orischak Dearborn Divine Child 25:07.5 8:06/M
140 (> 7) 658 Spencer Purdy Cranbrook 25:18.7 8:10/M
141 (> 7) 656 Qadir Muhammad Cranbrook 25:22.4 8:11/M
142 (> 7) 839 Jeongho Yoon Macomb Lutheran North 25:29.5 8:13/M
143 (> 7) 833 Jonathan Sadocha Macomb Lutheran North 25:32.7 8:14/M
144 (< 5) 726 Rondell Coates Detroit Loyola 25:47.8 8:19/M
145 79 852 Adam Romkema Our Lady of the Lakes 25:49.4 8:20/M
146 80 612 John Powers Bishop Foley 25:59.6 8:23/M
147 (< 5) 727 Cortez Franklin Detroit Loyola 26:24.3 8:31/M
148 (< 5) 724 Jonathan Perez Detroit Cristo Rey 26:31.0 8:33/M
149 (> 7) 608 Nick McElroy Bishop Foley 26:44.4 8:37/M
150 (> 7) 516 Jack Kabara Allen Park Cabrini 26:53.5 8:40/M
151 81 757 Adam Phillips Frankel Jewish Academy 27:26.6 8:51/M
152 (> 7) 639 Jacob Barber Cranbrook 27:41.7 8:56/M
153 (> 7) 561 Chris McLane Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:56.9 9:01/M
154 (> 7) 751 Brendan Baxter Frankel Jewish Academy 28:06.4 9:04/M
155 (> 7) 759 Isaac Solway Frankel Jewish Academy 28:19.8 9:08/M
156 (< 5) 722 Victor Ibarra Detroit Cristo Rey 29:00.1 9:21/M
157 (> 7) 513 Justin Contreras Allen Park Cabrini 29:06.0 9:23/M
158 (> 7) 756 Ean Otis Frankel Jewish Academy 29:33.2 9:32/M
159 (> 7) 614 Matt Ulicny Bishop Foley 30:22.3 9:48/M
160 82 299 Nicholas Cucchi Cardinal Mooney Catholic 36:09.1 11:40/M
161 (> 7) 665 Chao (charles) Xu Cranbrook 36:28.1 11:46/M




CHSL Jamboree #2
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2013
Results Provided by Race Timing Services


Girls
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 797 Gina Patterson Macomb Lutheran North 18:42.0 6:02/M
2 2 842 Tessa Fornari Our Lady of the Lakes 19:10.2 6:11/M
3 3 933 Catherine Bloch Regina 19:22.3 6:15/M
4 4 772 Jenna Briney Macomb Lutheran North 19:55.0 6:25/M
5 5 691 Jackie White Dearborn Divine Child 19:56.2 6:26/M
6 6 503 Carolyn Ferraiuolo Allen Park Cabrini 20:08.0 6:30/M
7 7 622 Claire Ford Cranbrook 20:11.9 6:31/M
8 8 764 Catherine McLaurin Ladywood 20:15.0 6:32/M
9 9 952 Stephanie Latos Regina 20:23.5 6:35/M
10 10 967 Jenny Ponkowski Regina 20:25.1 6:35/M
11 11 881 Lauren McGrath Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:31.5 6:37/M
12 12 733 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 20:37.9 6:39/M
13 13 616 Natalie Baxter Cranbrook 20:38.7 6:39/M
14 14 934 Elizabeth Bloch Regina 20:41.5 6:40/M
15 15 980 Casey Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard 20:44.5 6:41/M
16 16 675 Ellayna Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 20:48.2 6:43/M
17 17 524 Andrea Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 20:49.7 6:43/M
18 18 501 Hanna Burke Allen Park Cabrini 20:58.9 6:46/M
19 19 629 Schirin Rangnick Cranbrook 21:02.7 6:47/M
20 20 896 Erika Wiest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:06.5 6:48/M
21 21 971 Christina Ridella Regina 21:10.0 6:50/M
22 22 942 Teresa Diehl Regina 21:10.7 6:50/M
23 23 683 Veronica Norwood Dearborn Divine Child 21:12.4 6:50/M
24 24 840 Olivia Bennett Our Lady of the Lakes 21:13.0 6:51/M
25 25 974 Lauren Valentini Regina 21:13.8 6:51/M
26 26 583 Annika Johnson Birmingham Marian 21:18.3 6:52/M
27 27 584 Elli Johnson Birmingham Marian 21:18.8 6:52/M
28 28 677 Ella Lawson Dearborn Divine Child 21:20.4 6:53/M
29 29 796 Alana Patterson Macomb Lutheran North 21:21.0 6:53/M
30 30 508 Jordan Powell Allen Park Cabrini 21:27.8 6:55/M
31 31 731 Teagan Dillon Farmington Hills Mercy 21:29.6 6:56/M
32 32 769 Sarah Wilson Ladywood 21:30.5 6:56/M
33 33 525 Lucy Bratton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:34.4 6:57/M
34 (> 7) 941 Ashleigh Czewski Regina 21:35.0 6:58/M
35 34 543 Grace Rumler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:35.6 6:58/M
36 35 676 Grace Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child 21:36.1 6:58/M
37 36 742 Katelyn Toloff Farmington Hills Mercy 21:37.6 6:58/M
38 37 634 Jesse Tundo Cranbrook 21:41.0 7:00/M
39 38 897 Hunter Williams Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:42.9 7:00/M
40 39 810 Briana Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North 21:43.0 7:00/M
41 40 671 Haley Divis Dearborn Divine Child 21:48.0 7:02/M
42 41 502 Jillian Fenton Allen Park Cabrini 21:48.5 7:02/M
43 42 794 Megan Miller Macomb Lutheran North 21:52.0 7:03/M
44 43 892 Christine Scheer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:53.7 7:04/M
45 44 544 Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:54.6 7:04/M
46 (> 7) 958 Megan Manczyk Regina 21:56.0 7:05/M
47 45 531 Grace Glagola Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 21:57.9 7:05/M
48 46 871 Haley Hershey Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:00.3 7:06/M
49 47 254 Grace Nagle Royal Oak Shrine 22:04.4 7:07/M
50 48 895 Ellie Wallace Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:11.5 7:09/M
51 (> 7) 955 Bridgette Louwers Regina 22:14.6 7:10/M
52 49 509 Allison Surma Allen Park Cabrini 22:16.2 7:11/M
53 50 762 Kat Gaffka Ladywood 22:26.4 7:14/M
54 51 582 Julia Griesman Birmingham Marian 22:27.2 7:15/M
55 52 738 Kaitlin McHenry Farmington Hills Mercy 22:28.7 7:15/M
56 53 870 Erin Herrgott Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:30.4 7:15/M
57 54 673 Sarah Grawburg Dearborn Divine Child 22:34.6 7:17/M
58 (> 7) 936 Kelsey Capoferri Regina 22:35.3 7:17/M
59 55 982 Elena Mazurkiewicz Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:36.1 7:17/M
60 56 294 Hailey Peloso Cardinal Mooney Catholic 22:36.9 7:17/M
61 57 812 Alyssa Wood Macomb Lutheran North 22:37.5 7:18/M
62 58 256 Gabby Schmidt Royal Oak Shrine 22:37.9 7:18/M
63 59 627 Maria Malinowski Cranbrook 22:38.8 7:18/M
64 60 981 Katie Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard 22:39.8 7:18/M
65 61 598 Toni Catalan Bishop Foley 22:41.9 7:19/M
66 (> 7) 888 Savannah Pfeffer Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:51.2 7:22/M
67 (> 7) 688 Sammy Soter Dearborn Divine Child 22:52.0 7:23/M
68 62 585 Mari Johnson Birmingham Marian 22:53.2 7:23/M
69 (> 7) 869 Jamie Hanson Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:56.8 7:24/M
70 63 288 Alex Worth Saint Catherine of Siena 22:59.2 7:25/M
71 (> 7) 668 Mary Beuckeleare Dearborn Divine Child 23:01.1 7:25/M
72 64 785 Rachel Hoegeman Macomb Lutheran North 23:06.2 7:27/M
73 65 636 Natalie Zummer Cranbrook 23:09.2 7:28/M
74 (> 7) 855 Hannah Byrd Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:10.9 7:28/M
75 (> 7) 667 Mary Kate Abraham Dearborn Divine Child 23:12.7 7:29/M
76 66 279 Colleen Herrmann Saint Catherine of Siena 23:16.0 7:30/M
77 (> 7) 805 Catlyn Stark Macomb Lutheran North 23:25.5 7:33/M
78 67 734 Kelly Eusebi Farmington Hills Mercy 23:27.5 7:34/M
79 (> 7) 940 Maria Corona Regina 23:29.3 7:35/M
80 68 626 Emily Lynch Cranbrook 23:31.4 7:35/M
81 (> 7) 633 Katherine (kit) Toenniges Cranbrook 23:34.4 7:36/M
82 69 767 Sydney Triest Ladywood 23:36.6 7:37/M
83 70 578 Jaclyn Engel Birmingham Marian 23:37.6 7:37/M
84 71 594 Samantha Shilling Birmingham Marian 23:38.5 7:37/M
85 72 741 Julian Slavsky Farmington Hills Mercy 23:39.4 7:38/M
86 (> 7) 973 Kianna Thomas Regina 23:40.2 7:38/M
87 73 1000 Irene Dooley Royal Oak Shrine 23:40.8 7:38/M
88 74 603 Emily Rapp Bishop Foley 23:50.4 7:41/M
89 75 581 Britany Gray Birmingham Marian 23:54.4 7:43/M
90 76 528 Sophia Filipe Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 23:55.2 7:43/M
91 77 984 Michelina Partiplio Riverview Gabriel Richard 23:56.4 7:43/M
92 78 507 Erin Lockard Allen Park Cabrini 24:00.8 7:45/M
93 (> 7) 938 Danielle Chidiac Regina 24:01.8 7:45/M
94 79 761 Pilar Furlong Ladywood 24:04.3 7:46/M
95 80 291 Juliana Falk Cardinal Mooney Catholic 24:05.5 7:46/M
96 81 732 Nicole Diponio Farmington Hills Mercy 24:07.2 7:47/M
97 82 985 Mary Margaret Pizzo Riverview Gabriel Richard 24:09.9 7:47/M
98 83 527 Emily Eaton Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:14.5 7:49/M
99 (> 7) 624 Meghan Koehler Cranbrook 24:15.2 7:49/M
100 (> 7) 884 Emily Mulreni Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:15.9 7:49/M
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
101 (> 7) 547 Maggie White Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 24:16.5 7:50/M
102 84 283 Genevieve Lilley Saint Catherine of Siena 24:18.9 7:50/M
103 (> 7) 949 Kendall Kemp Regina 24:20.6 7:51/M
104 (> 7) 883 Nina Michielutti Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:22.8 7:52/M
105 (> 7) 572 Caroline Berson Birmingham Marian 24:24.8 7:52/M
106 85 505 Paige Kulchinsky Allen Park Cabrini 24:32.7 7:55/M
107 86 295 Jenna Peloso Cardinal Mooney Catholic 24:36.8 7:56/M
108 (> 7) 802 Claire Schomaker Macomb Lutheran North 24:41.3 7:58/M
109 (> 7) 813 Katie Wrege Macomb Lutheran North 24:42.3 7:58/M
110 (> 7) 672 Mary Gass Dearborn Divine Child 24:46.3 7:59/M
111 (> 7) 504 Shannon Kitz Allen Park Cabrini 24:49.4 8:00/M
112 (> 7) 976 Monica Van Berkum Regina 24:51.0 8:01/M
113 (> 7) 577 Sydney Dunn Birmingham Marian 24:52.1 8:01/M
114 (> 7) 625 Wade Kogler Cranbrook 24:52.9 8:01/M
115 (> 7) 975 Maria Van Berkum Regina 24:54.0 8:02/M
116 87 604 Lexi Rushton Bishop Foley 24:55.2 8:02/M
117 (> 7) 589 Lili Lyne Birmingham Marian 24:56.5 8:03/M
118 88 275 Stephanie Bochenek Saint Catherine of Siena 24:57.4 8:03/M
119 89 277 Bridget Dolowy Saint Catherine of Siena 25:00.8 8:04/M
120 90 979 Shannon Kowalewski Riverview Gabriel Richard 25:02.1 8:05/M
121 (> 7) 782 Meredith Griffin Macomb Lutheran North 25:02.4 8:05/M
122 (> 7) 878 Rosalia Lochirco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:05.3 8:05/M
123 91 845 Kimberly Suran Our Lady of the Lakes 25:06.3 8:06/M
124 (> 7) 886 Maria Pagnucco Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:10.4 8:07/M
125 (> 7) 617 Zoe Baxter Cranbrook 25:13.9 8:08/M
126 (> 7) 944 Natalie Gamalski Regina 25:15.0 8:09/M
127 (> 7) 623 Shannon Irvine Cranbrook 25:17.6 8:09/M
128 (> 7) 932 Allish Berlin Regina 25:18.0 8:10/M
129 (> 7) 894 Katherine Swartz Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:19.0 8:10/M
130 (> 7) 546 Audrey Towler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:20.0 8:10/M
131 (> 7) 960 Libby Mathias Regina 25:21.0 8:11/M
132 (> 7) 534 Michelle Jonik Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:22.0 8:11/M
133 (> 7) 681 Hannah Moore Dearborn Divine Child 25:24.7 8:12/M
134 (> 7) 595 Irene Wilson Birmingham Marian 25:25.6 8:12/M
135 (> 7) 957 Anna Mahalak Regina 25:26.4 8:12/M
136 (< 5) 749 Zoe Soble Frankel Jewish Academy 25:27.7 8:13/M
137 (> 7) 972 Megan Steif Regina 25:29.1 8:13/M
138 (> 7) 956 Gabrielle Louwers Regina 25:36.5 8:15/M
139 (> 7) 963 Allison Mordarski Regina 25:39.2 8:16/M
140 (> 7) 801 Abigail Roman Macomb Lutheran North 25:41.8 8:17/M
141 (> 7) 539 Emily Messiter Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:44.8 8:18/M
142 (> 7) 529 Emily Flaherty Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:47.8 8:19/M
143 (> 7) 961 Monika Michalik Regina 25:50.2 8:20/M
144 (> 7) 540 Melissa Moon Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 25:53.2 8:21/M
145 (> 7) 939 Kerry Colonnello Regina 25:55.9 8:22/M
146 (> 7) 684 Kelsey O'Brien Dearborn Divine Child 25:56.9 8:22/M
147 (> 7) 743 Natalie Wilson Farmington Hills Mercy 25:58.9 8:23/M
148 (> 7) 575 Allison Davis Birmingham Marian 25:59.6 8:23/M
149 92 977 Erica Augustyniak Riverview Gabriel Richard 26:00.2 8:23/M
150 (> 7) 631 Maeve Stargardt Cranbrook 26:02.2 8:24/M
151 (> 7) 510 Kathleen Szczezny Allen Park Cabrini 26:02.9 8:24/M
152 (> 7) 775 Mackenzie Davis Macomb Lutheran North 26:09.4 8:26/M
153 (> 7) 893 Elizabeth Swartz Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:11.4 8:27/M
154 (> 7) 798 Marlie Pratt Macomb Lutheran North 26:12.5 8:27/M
155 93 998 Erin Butler Royal Oak Shrine 26:13.5 8:27/M
156 (> 7) 951 Rachel Lang Regina 26:16.5 8:28/M
157 94 289 Alex Wyeth Saint Catherine of Siena 26:20.2 8:30/M
158 (> 7) 686 Brandi Sakulidis Dearborn Divine Child 26:25.2 8:31/M
159 (> 7) 537 Rebecca Lacroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 26:28.6 8:32/M
160 (> 7) 790 Carly McKeown Macomb Lutheran North 26:28.8 8:32/M
161 (> 7) 679 Addison Merem Dearborn Divine Child 26:29.2 8:33/M
162 (> 7) 591 Mary Rockwell Birmingham Marian 26:30.6 8:33/M
163 95 766 Rachel Rykwalder Ladywood 26:32.7 8:34/M
164 96 765 Kayla Morgan Ladywood 26:33.1 8:34/M
165 (> 7) 542 Lizzie Redpath Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 26:34.6 8:34/M
166 (> 7) 579 Lina Farion Birmingham Marian 26:37.6 8:35/M
167 (> 7) 620 Julia Cheng Cranbrook 26:45.2 8:38/M
168 97 996 Betelhem Ashame Royal Oak Shrine 26:46.4 8:38/M
169 (> 7) 799 Danielle Richardson Macomb Lutheran North 26:53.1 8:40/M
170 98 844 Rachel Kulick Our Lady of the Lakes 26:57.1 8:42/M
171 (> 7) 512 Alexa Van Scyoc Allen Park Cabrini 26:58.4 8:42/M
172 (> 7) 682 Lily Newcomb Dearborn Divine Child 26:58.9 8:42/M
173 (> 7) 744 Danya Ziazadeh Farmington Hills Mercy 26:59.3 8:42/M
174 (> 7) 689 Gemma Van Buhler Dearborn Divine Child 27:00.0 8:43/M
175 99 251 Julia Halkey Royal Oak Shrine 27:01.3 8:43/M
176 (> 7) 786 Nicole Ignasiak Macomb Lutheran North 27:05.7 8:44/M
177 (> 7) 807 Ashleigh Thomas Macomb Lutheran North 27:06.7 8:45/M
178 (> 7) 576 Kristin Dimambro Birmingham Marian 27:07.7 8:45/M
179 (> 7) 571 Clare Anderson Birmingham Marian 27:12.1 8:46/M
180 100 276 Gwen Burke Saint Catherine of Siena 27:14.1 8:47/M
181 (> 7) 771 Samantha Beck Macomb Lutheran North 27:14.2 8:47/M
182 101 999 Carolyn Chase Royal Oak Shrine 27:18.9 8:48/M
183 (> 7) 978 Alyssa Donofrio Riverview Gabriel Richard 27:25.0 8:51/M
184 (> 7) 806 Lindsay Stuef Macomb Lutheran North 27:25.3 8:51/M
185 102 600 Renee Fischer Bishop Foley 27:28.3 8:52/M
186 (> 7) 535 Elizabeth Kanny Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:30.4 8:52/M
187 (> 7) 545 Maria Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:33.5 8:53/M
188 (> 7) 781 Danielle Gore Macomb Lutheran North 27:35.3 8:54/M
189 (> 7) 740 Zora Pullen Farmington Hills Mercy 27:37.3 8:55/M
190 (> 7) 536 Tori Kiers Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:38.7 8:55/M
191 (> 7) 619 Annie Chen Cranbrook 27:51.6 8:59/M
192 (> 7) 541 Malia Overstreet Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 27:53.0 9:00/M
193 (> 7) 950 Kayla Kulon Regina 27:54.3 9:00/M
194 (> 7) 506 Lindsey Levauve Allen Park Cabrini 27:56.5 9:01/M
195 (> 7) 286 Ria Manimalethu Saint Catherine of Siena 27:59.7 9:02/M
196 (> 7) 632 Abigail Stumpff Cranbrook 28:01.2 9:02/M
197 (> 7) 763 Julie Laabs Ladywood 28:06.4 9:04/M
198 (< 5) 748 Tatum Partrich Frankel Jewish Academy 28:09.7 9:05/M
199 (> 7) 669 Teddy Ceccarelli Dearborn Divine Child 28:11.6 9:05/M
200 103 841 Emma Dietz Our Lady of the Lakes 28:17.8 9:07/M
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace
201 (> 7) 947 Hannah Gracin Regina 28:21.9 9:09/M
202 (> 7) 965 Jordan Patterson Regina 28:26.7 9:10/M
203 (> 7) 635 Xinyi (michelle Wan Cranbrook 28:32.4 9:12/M
204 (> 7) 948 Michelle Ignatowski Regina 28:34.3 9:13/M
205 (> 7) 285 Leah Manimalethu Saint Catherine of Siena 28:35.6 9:13/M
206 (> 7) 943 Marissa Dudek Regina 28:37.6 9:14/M
207 (> 7) 946 Ellie Gardey Regina 28:38.7 9:14/M
208 (> 7) 788 Anna Krolewski Macomb Lutheran North 28:38.8 9:14/M
209 (> 7) 573 Isabella Borgula Birmingham Marian 28:39.5 9:15/M
210 104 296 Sarah Robinson Cardinal Mooney Catholic 28:41.9 9:15/M
211 (> 7) 592 Lauren Ryzstak Birmingham Marian 28:43.3 9:16/M
212 (> 7) 935 Andrea Bukowski Regina 28:44.0 9:16/M
213 105 293 Adriana Mirabelli Cardinal Mooney Catholic 28:45.4 9:16/M
214 (> 7) 257 Anna Timmis Royal Oak Shrine 28:50.1 9:18/M
215 (> 7) 966 Andrea Pearsall Regina 28:51.1 9:18/M
216 (> 7) 680 Edie Metzger Dearborn Divine Child 28:52.5 9:19/M
217 (> 7) 580 Lauren Goralczyk Birmingham Marian 28:54.6 9:19/M
218 (> 7) 739 Gloria Neumann Farmington Hills Mercy 28:59.6 9:21/M
219 (> 7) 777 Jenna Dubois Macomb Lutheran North 29:02.2 9:22/M
220 (> 7) 630 Sophie Sklar Cranbrook 29:04.2 9:23/M
221 (> 7) 690 Kathleen Vanantwerp Dearborn Divine Child 29:07.1 9:24/M
222 (> 7) 670 Devin Denning Dearborn Divine Child 29:12.4 9:25/M
223 106 290 Justine Cucchi Cardinal Mooney Catholic 29:15.5 9:26/M
224 (> 7) 809 Maria Viviano Macomb Lutheran North 29:27.3 9:30/M
225 107 599 Veronica Day Bishop Foley 29:34.3 9:32/M
226 (> 7) 776 Amy Dubois Macomb Lutheran North 29:35.2 9:33/M
227 (> 7) 787 Mckeely Kerr Macomb Lutheran North 29:36.2 9:33/M
228 (> 7) 287 Madeline Weeks Saint Catherine of Siena 29:44.2 9:35/M
229 (> 7) 526 Kora Dreffs Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 29:46.5 9:36/M
230 (> 7) 282 Melissa Kalanik Saint Catherine of Siena 29:47.0 9:36/M
231 (> 7) 959 Sabrina Maniaci Regina 29:53.5 9:38/M
232 (< 5) 747 Kyla Klein Frankel Jewish Academy 29:57.5 9:40/M
233 (> 7) 538 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 30:00.6 9:41/M
234 (> 7) 618 Arden Shapiro Cranbrook 30:02.7 9:41/M
235 (> 7) 685 Rachel O'Neill Dearborn Divine Child 30:03.8 9:42/M
236 (> 7) 678 Adrienne Malong Dearborn Divine Child 30:12.7 9:45/M
237 (> 7) 574 Madison Carey Birmingham Marian 30:18.0 9:46/M
238 (< 5) 746 Autumn Jacob Frankel Jewish Academy 30:18.8 9:46/M
239 (> 7) 628 Melanie Meredith Cranbrook 30:25.8 9:49/M
240 (> 7) 784 Hannah Hiestand Macomb Lutheran North 30:32.7 9:51/M
241 (> 7) 779 Kayla Gahlau Macomb Lutheran North 30:33.7 9:51/M
242 (> 7) 800 Marisa Riley Macomb Lutheran North 30:41.7 9:54/M
243 108 601 Micky Lewalski Bishop Foley 30:58.7 9:59/M
244 (> 7) 937 Cloie Chidiac Regina 31:08.0 10:03/M
245 (> 7) 970 Carolyn Ridella Regina 31:08.5 10:03/M
246 (> 7) 281 Amy Joseph Saint Catherine of Siena 31:27.2 10:09/M
247 (> 7) 792 Mariah Miklusak Macomb Lutheran North 31:27.5 10:09/M
248 (> 7) 969 Joi Reddick Regina 31:30.9 10:10/M
249 (> 7) 735 Asabea Kirkland Farmington Hills Mercy 31:35.8 10:11/M
250 (> 7) 621 Anna Du Cranbrook 31:36.8 10:12/M
251 (> 7) 284 Leya Maliekal Saint Catherine of Siena 31:38.4 10:12/M
252 (> 7) 523 Elaine Best Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 31:46.7 10:15/M
253 (> 7) 511 Angela Thomson Allen Park Cabrini 32:04.5 10:21/M
254 (> 7) 588 Anne Marie Lane Birmingham Marian 32:09.5 10:22/M
255 109 292 Jillian Green Cardinal Mooney Catholic 32:36.6 10:31/M
256 (> 7) 964 Emelia Nowak Regina 32:51.4 10:36/M
257 (> 7) 770 Hannah Bach Macomb Lutheran North 32:52.6 10:36/M
258 110 606 Ellie Ward Bishop Foley 33:04.6 10:40/M
259 (> 7) 280 Femy Joseph Saint Catherine of Siena 33:19.0 10:45/M
260 (> 7) 674 Caroline Heise Dearborn Divine Child 33:31.3 10:49/M
261 (> 7) 590 Patricia Meyers Birmingham Marian 33:43.7 10:53/M
262 (> 7) 804 Emily Snyder Macomb Lutheran North 33:53.1 10:56/M
263 (> 7) 968 Christine Praet Regina 34:42.1 11:12/M
264 (> 7) 586 Reagan Kelly Birmingham Marian 35:12.4 11:21/M
265 (> 7) 789 Katie Laduke Macomb Lutheran North 35:49.7 11:33/M
266 (> 7) 605 Savannah Sloan Bishop Foley 36:14.7 11:41/M
267 (> 7) 783 Hannah Hentgen Macomb Lutheran North 37:09.0 11:59/M