2013 Monroe Jefferson XC Invitational

back to results

Sep. 21, 2013

2013 Monroe Jefferson XC Invitational
Sterling State Park. Monroe, Michigan.
Provided by Monroe Jefferson Invitational


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

Varsity 1 Girls Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Robyn Loselle 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:36.0 1
2 Marina DeBiasi 12 Plymouth 19:42.9 2
3 Natalie Monroe 12 Brighton 19:47.7 3
4 Jenna Sica 10 Brighton 19:56.1 4
5 Maggie Pawelcyzk 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:01.0 5
6 Marissa McGahan 12 Brighton 20:25.9 6
7 Lillie Phelps 10 Saline 20:31.0 7
8 Danielle Fillmore 10 Saline 20:38.1 8
9 Aly Trapp 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 20:41.1 9
10 Kirsten McGahan 10 Brighton 20:42.6 10
11 Kathleen George 9 Livonia Churchill 20:48.6 11
12 Alyssa Harlow 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:49.4 12
13 Caroline George 9 Livonia Churchill 20:50.2 13
14 Alexa Reyst 10 Saline 20:56.8 14
15 Korey Szymaniak 10 Garden City 21:01.7 15
16 Katie Fedoronko 10 Saline 21:09.1 16
17 Alexis Lombardo 10 Livonia Churchill 21:12.1 17
18 Elyssa Hofmann 12 Livonia Churchill 21:20.7 18
19 Jourdan Davis 11 Brighton 21:21.6 19
20 Maria Romero 12 Saline 21:27.1 20
21 Chloe Hoye 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 21:27.6 21
22 Jackie Kochan 10 Brighton 21:32.3 22
23 Kendra Cook 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 21:41.1 23
24 Emily Diehl 11 Saline 21:43.9 24
25 Taelor Young 10 Saline 21:47.4 25
26 Charlotte Clark 10 Plymouth 21:49.8 26
27 Athena Slawski 9 Saline 21:52.6 --
28 Elizabeth Raupp 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:58.3 27
29 Christina Murphy 9 Livonia Churchill 21:60.0 28
30 Hailey DiCarlo 12 Monroe 22:02.1 29
31 Annie Bonds 9 Plymouth 22:05.8 30
32 Holly Treber 10 Saline 22:08.3 --
33 Lindsey Machcinski 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:10.4 31
34 Julia Twigg 12 Livonia Churchill 22:13.5 32
35 Alexa Chicon 12 Plymouth 22:17.4 33
36 Hailey Foster 11 Plymouth 22:19.3 34
37 Chloe Watters 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:21.9 35
38 Jenipher Olivares 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:23.0 36
39 Cynthia Wynn 10 Brighton 22:24.5 37
40 Jenna Hickson 12 Livonia Churchill 22:26.3 38
41 Karina Villalobos 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:29.3 39
42 Anna Fedoronko 12 Saline 22:30.3 --
43 Emily Czinski 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:30.8 40
44 Melinda Dietz 11 Brownstown Woodhaven 22:31.9 41
45 Julia Kanack 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:33.4 42
46 Renae DeBrito 12 Plymouth 22:35.2 43
47 Brianna Lax 12 Plymouth 22:35.9 44
48 Brittany Cini 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:48.7 45
49 Marina Geider 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:51.7 46
50 Sidney Towalski 10 Monroe 22:53.4 47
51 Megan McFarlane 12 Livonia Churchill 22:54.3 --
52 Marianne DeBrito 10 Plymouth 23:06.3 --
53 Aleah Kramarczyk 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 23:08.2 48
54 Lauren Bernhardt 11 Livonia Churchill 23:15.3 --
55 Erika Bournival 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 23:18.1 49
56 Melanie Farley 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:22.8 50
57 Maddie Simpson 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:27.4 --
58 Anna White 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 23:28.7 --
59 Elaine Bradley 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 23:31.2 51
60 Lyndsey Terberg 12 Livonia Churchill 23:34.7 --
61 Hannah Henson 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 23:38.9 --
62 Lindsey Zawacki 11 Monroe 24:03.9 52
63 Mallon Ward 9 Belleville 24:07.5 53
64 Aliyah Scott 9 Monroe 24:17.6 54
65 Autumn Green 9 Monroe 24:43.3 55
66 Hayley Plummer 11 Garden City 24:43.8 56
67 Whitney Roll 11 Belleville 24:45.8 57
68 Kirsten Thomas 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:46.3 58
69 Megan Peruski 10 Monroe 24:49.1 59
70 Emily Mall 11 Belleville 24:57.4 60
71 Emma Kimble 9 Monroe 25:07.2 61
72 Samantha Cutting 11 Garden City 25:12.7 62
73 Madyson Farris 10 Monroe 25:17.6 --
74 Kelsie Boyer 11 Monroe 25:23.0 --
75 Rianna Castelow 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 25:34.9 --
76 Savannah Childress 11 Garden City 25:42.8 63
77 Samantha Schwesing 10 Garden City 26:35.5 64
78 Samantha Mall 12 Belleville 26:58.1 65
79 Victoria Ringvelski 10 Garden City 27:06.5 66
80 Janine Nash 10 Garden City 27:15.1 67
81 Jessica Conrad 11 Monroe 27:41.0 --
82 Ania Gaskin 11 Belleville 28:32.5 68
83 Valena Malone 11 Belleville 29:00.0 69
84 Amanda Riggs 11 Belleville 30:00.0 70
85 Samantha Maniez 10 Belleville 31:00.0 --
86 Jaysa Wegrzyn 9 Belleville 32:00.0 --



Varsity 1 Girls Race Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Brighton 42 3 4 6 10 19 22 37
3 Natalie Monroe 19:47.63
4 Jenna Sica 19:56.06
6 Marissa McGahan 20:25.89
10 Kirsten McGahan 20:42.51
19 Jourdan Davis 21:21.58
22 Jackie Kochan 21:32.29*
37 Cynthia Wynn 22:24.48*
Total Time: 1:42:14 Average: 20:26.74 1-5 Split: 1:34
2 Saline 65 7 8 14 16 20 24 25
7 Lillie Phelps 20:30.96
8 Danielle Fillmore 20:38.01
14 Alexa Reyst 20:56.80
16 Katie Fedoronko 21:09.09
20 Maria Romero 21:27.09
24 Emily Diehl 21:43.88*
25 Taelor Young 21:47.34*
Total Time: 1:44:42 Average: 20:56.39 1-5 Split: 57
3 Livonia Churchill 87 11 13 17 18 28 32 38
11 Kathleen George 20:48.52
13 Caroline George 20:50.11
17 Alexis Lombardo 21:12.10
18 Elyssa Hofmann 21:20.67
28 Christina Murphy 21:59.91
32 Julia Twigg 22:13.45*
38 Jenna Hickson 22:26.27*
Total Time: 1:46:12 Average: 21:14.27 1-5 Split: 1:12
4 Wyandotte Roosevelt 87 1 5 12 27 42 45 50
1 Robyn Loselle 19:36.00
5 Maggie Pawelcyzk 20:00.94
12 Alyssa Harlow 20:49.36
27 Elizabeth Raupp 21:58.22
42 Julia Kanack 22:33.32
45 Brittany Cini 22:48.68*
50 Melanie Farley 23:22.76*
Total Time: 1:44:58 Average: 20:59.57 1-5 Split: 2:58
5 Brownstown Woodhaven 119 9 21 23 31 35 39 41
9 Aly Trapp 20:41.06
21 Chloe Hoye 21:27.54
23 Kendra Cook 21:41.03
31 Lindsey Machcinski 22:10.31
35 Chloe Watters 22:21.90
39 Karina Villalobos 22:29.30*
41 Melinda Dietz 22:31.89*
Total Time: 1:48:22 Average: 21:40.37 1-5 Split: 1:41
6 Plymouth 125 2 26 30 33 34 43 44
2 Marina DeBiasi 19:42.88
26 Charlotte Clark 21:49.79
30 Annie Bonds 22:05.74
33 Alexa Chicon 22:17.31
34 Hailey Foster 22:19.30
43 Renae DeBrito 22:35.14*
44 Brianna Lax 22:35.81*
Total Time: 1:48:16 Average: 21:39.01 1-5 Split: 2:37
7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 219 36 40 46 48 49 51 58
36 Jenipher Olivares 22:22.92
40 Emily Czinski 22:30.74
46 Marina Geider 22:51.67
48 Aleah Kramarczyk 23:08.12
49 Erika Bournival 23:18.04
51 Elaine Bradley 23:31.19*
58 Kirsten Thomas 24:46.28*
Total Time: 1:54:12 Average: 22:50.30 1-5 Split: 56
8 Monroe 237 29 47 52 54 55 59 61
29 Hailey DiCarlo 22:02.10
47 Sidney Towalski 22:53.38
52 Lindsey Zawacki 24:03.85
54 Aliyah Scott 24:17.55
55 Autumn Green 24:43.24
59 Megan Peruski 24:49.07*
61 Emma Kimble 25:07.18*
Total Time: 1:58:01 Average: 23:36.03 1-5 Split: 2:42
9 Garden City 260 15 56 62 63 64 66 67
15 Korey Szymaniak 21:01.69
56 Hayley Plummer 24:43.80
62 Samantha Cutting 25:12.61
63 Savannah Childress 25:42.77
64 Samantha Schwesing 26:35.48
66 Victoria Ringvelski 27:06.42*
67 Janine Nash 27:15.10*
Total Time: 2:03:17 Average: 24:39.27 1-5 Split: 5:34
10 Belleville 303 53 57 60 65 68 69 70
53 Mallon Ward 24:07.47
57 Whitney Roll 24:45.75
60 Emily Mall 24:57.37
65 Samantha Mall 26:58.02
68 Ania Gaskin 28:32.47
69 Valena Malone 29:00.00*
70 Amanda Riggs 30:00.00*
Total Time: 2:09:22 Average: 25:52.22 1-5 Split: 4:25



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

Varsity 2 Girls Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sydney Kreger 10 Grosse Ile 20:46.3 1
2 Maria Gedris 10 Grosse Ile 21:12.9 2
3 Morgan Labert 12 Trenton 21:20.9 3
4 Maddy Davis 9 Grosse Ile 21:30.3 4
5 Madison Stone 11 Monroe Jefferson 21:36.6 5
6 Katie Rainey 9 Flat Rock 21:44.9 6
7 Emma Dempsey 10 Adrian 21:47.9 7
8 Alicia Medrano 10 Adrian 21:48.4 8
9 Autumn Lewis 10 Carleton Airport 21:50.0 9
10 Celeste Mathews 9 Monroe Jefferson 21:53.5 10
11 Haley Reynolds 12 Riverview Community 21:55.2 11
12 Zoe VanAuken 10 Trenton 21:56.2 12
13 Marina Goocher 11 Riverview Community 22:00.2 13
14 Hayley Stone 11 Monroe Jefferson 22:08.0 14
15 Chelsey Feaganes 11 Monroe Jefferson 22:24.7 15
16 Catherine Miller 12 Trenton 22:27.3 16
17 Morgan Swick 11 Grosse Ile 22:30.8 17
18 Ryanna Ryan 12 Riverview Community 22:54.6 18
19 Rachel Yates 11 New Boston Huron 22:58.2 19
20 Kati Sandum 11 New Boston Huron 23:05.7 20
21 Megan Swick 12 Grosse Ile 23:08.2 21
22 Mackenzie Hand 10 Riverview Community 23:10.8 22
23 Margaret Rausch 12 Riverview Community 23:11.5 23
24 Veronica Raft 10 Trenton 23:15.8 24
25 Kaylee Kozlowski 11 Riverview Community 23:18.6 25
26 Sidney Mason 9 Monroe Jefferson 23:20.9 26
27 Ruslana Gill 10 New Boston Huron 23:21.4 27
28 Brooke Maher 10 Riverview Community 23:30.4 28
29 Lauren Randazzo 11 Trenton 23:39.7 29
30 Karolina Kvasnickova 12 Grosse Ile 23:40.8 30
31 Hannah Doederlein 11 Carleton Airport 23:51.3 31
32 Hannah Pifer 9 Monroe Jefferson 23:56.0 32
33 Victoria Hebda 9 Trenton 23:56.5 33
34 Lauren Lukasik 11 Monroe Jefferson 23:57.9 34
35 Shelby Burnett 11 Carleton Airport 23:59.9 35
36 Valerie Christon 9 Grosse Ile 24:00.5 36
37 Emily Reich 10 Grosse Ile 24:02.8 --
38 Claudia Petrucco 11 Trenton 24:04.1 37
39 Brielle Bashore 11 Trenton 24:05.8 --
40 Marie- Soliel Sawka 9 Grosse Ile 24:14.5 --
41 Kayla Hodges 10 Carleton Airport 24:19.9 38
42 Sahdia Washington 12 Summit Academy 24:50.4 --
43 Alora Fleenary 11 Dearborn Hgts Annapo 24:57.8 --
44 Kate Belinky 12 Carleton Airport 25:01.8 39
45 Audrey Szabo 9 Monroe Jefferson 25:10.5 --
46 Courtney McVey 12 Carleton Airport 25:15.1 40
47 Bethany Corne 12 Carleton Airport 25:20.5 41
48 Rebekah Simmons 9 Adrian 25:28.0 42
49 Alexis Aldrich 10 Adrian 25:31.2 43
50 Haley Eblin 9 Grosse Ile 25:52.8 --
51 Kristen Litton 10 Carleton Airport 25:53.6 --
52 Jodi Kurtzhals 11 Trenton 26:01.0 --
53 Bethany Schalm 10 Flat Rock 26:14.5 44
54 Ana Perecki 9 New Boston Huron 26:27.1 45
55 Samantha Yates 9 New Boston Huron 26:44.8 46
56 Athena Thacker 12 Flat Rock 27:14.5 47
57 Camille Hamet 10 Flat Rock 27:44.5 48
58 Ysabel DeGrand 11 Monroe Jefferson 27:48.7 --
59 Bethany Sexton 9 Dearborn Hgts Annapo 28:00.1 --
60 Alexandra Clark 9 Dearborn Hgts Annapo 28:19.0 --
61 Amanda Antal 9 Dearborn Hgts Annapo 28:21.6 --
62 Olivia Lawson 12 Flat Rock 28:49.1 49
63 Kourtney Nardone 12 Trenton 28:57.4 --
64 Ashley Bogosian 10 Flat Rock 29:39.8 50
65 Jillian Farr 10 New Boston Huron 29:58.0 51
66 Kelsey Miller 12 Adrian 30:02.0 52
67 Breanna Campbell 11 New Boston Huron 30:20.1 53
68 Salina Blanchard 12 Flat Rock 31:15.5 54
69 Rachel Fowler 10 New Boston Huron 31:22.9 --
70 Kayla Miller 12 Adrian 31:48.2 55
71 Meghan Mossing 12 Adrian 32:03.2 56
72 Anna Crova 9 New Boston Huron 32:34.9 --
73 Sadie Searcy 11 Flat Rock 33:13.4 --



Varsity 2 Girls Race Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Grosse Ile 45 1 2 4 17 21 30 36
1 Sydney Kreger 20:46.27
2 Maria Gedris 21:12.83
4 Maddy Davis 21:30.23
17 Morgan Swick 22:30.71
21 Megan Swick 23:08.11
30 Karolina Kvasnickova 23:40.72*
36 Valerie Christon 24:00.43*
Total Time: 1:49:09 Average: 21:49.63 1-5 Split: 2:22
2 Monroe Jefferson 70 5 10 14 15 26 32 34
5 Madison Stone 21:36.58
10 Celeste Mathews 21:53.46
14 Hayley Stone 22:07.94
15 Chelsey Feaganes 22:24.70
26 Sidney Mason 23:20.86
32 Hannah Pifer 23:55.97*
34 Lauren Lukasik 23:57.81*
Total Time: 1:51:24 Average: 22:16.71 1-5 Split: 1:45
3 Trenton 84 3 12 16 24 29 33 37
3 Morgan Labert 21:20.86
12 Zoe VanAuken 21:56.15
16 Catherine Miller 22:27.28
24 Veronica Raft 23:15.74
29 Lauren Randazzo 23:39.67
33 Victoria Hebda 23:56.44*
37 Claudia Petrucco 24:04.05*
Total Time: 1:52:40 Average: 22:31.94 1-5 Split: 2:19
4 Riverview Community 87 11 13 18 22 23 25 28
11 Haley Reynolds 21:55.18
13 Marina Goocher 22:00.19
18 Ryanna Ryan 22:54.55
22 Mackenzie Hand 23:10.75
23 Margaret Rausch 23:11.48
25 Kaylee Kozlowski 23:18.53*
28 Brooke Maher 23:30.34*
Total Time: 1:53:13 Average: 22:38.43 1-5 Split: 1:17
5 Carleton Airport 152 9 31 35 38 39 40 41
9 Autumn Lewis 21:49.94
31 Hannah Doederlein 23:51.26
35 Shelby Burnett 23:59.81
38 Kayla Hodges 24:19.85
39 Kate Belinky 25:01.71
40 Courtney McVey 25:15.03*
41 Bethany Corne 25:20.50*
Total Time: 1:59:03 Average: 23:48.52 1-5 Split: 3:12
6 Adrian 152 7 8 42 43 52 55 56
7 Emma Dempsey 21:47.86
8 Alicia Medrano 21:48.31
42 Rebekah Simmons 25:27.93
43 Alexis Aldrich 25:31.14
52 Kelsey Miller 30:01.94
55 Kayla Miller 31:48.14*
56 Meghan Mossing 32:03.20*
Total Time: 2:04:38 Average: 24:55.44 1-5 Split: 8:15
7 New Boston Huron 157 19 20 27 45 46 51 53
19 Rachel Yates 22:58.14
20 Kati Sandum 23:05.70
27 Ruslana Gill 23:21.33
45 Ana Perecki 26:27.01
46 Samantha Yates 26:44.79
51 Jillian Farr 29:57.96*
53 Breanna Campbell 30:20.10*
Total Time: 2:02:37 Average: 24:31.40 1-5 Split: 3:47
8 Flat Rock 194 6 44 47 48 49 50 54
6 Katie Rainey 21:44.85
44 Bethany Schalm 26:14.48
47 Athena Thacker 27:14.41
48 Camille Hamet 27:44.43
49 Olivia Lawson 28:49.06
50 Ashley Bogosian 29:39.75*
54 Salina Blanchard 31:15.43*
Total Time: 2:11:48 Average: 26:21.45 1-5 Split: 7:05



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

Varsity 3-4 Girls Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hanna Burke 11 Allen Park Cabrini 21:04.2 1
2 Holly Harnica 11 Dundee 21:04.4 2
3 Abby Scharboneau 12 Dundee 21:19.3 3
4 Jordan Powell 12 Allen Park Cabrini 21:39.5 4
5 Abby Wickenheiser 12 Monroe St. Mary CC 22:17.5 5
6 Clairissa Pioch 11 Monroe St. Mary CC 22:39.2 6
7 Jillian Fenton 10 Allen Park Cabrini 22:44.4 7
8 Paige Nolan 10 Dundee 22:47.1 8
9 Katelyn Bailey 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 23:01.2 9
10 Cait Corie 12 Dundee 23:06.4 10
11 Michalea Brahaney 11 Monroe St. Mary CC 23:35.2 11
12 Aino Leino 12 Dundee 23:41.6 12
13 Hannah Homrich 12 Dundee 23:43.8 13
14 Paige Kulchinsky 12 Allen Park Cabrini 23:53.5 14
15 Allison Surma 12 Allen Park Cabrini 23:56.6 15
16 Mikayla Thompson -4 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 24:10.7 --
17 Rebecca Grant 9 Arbor Preparatory HS 24:23.2 16
18 Elise Borbely 10 Dundee 24:27.2 17
19 Susannah Pakalah 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 24:45.3 18
20 Betsy Posont 11 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 24:49.7 --
21 Isabelle Pioch 9 Monroe St. Mary CC 24:57.5 19
22 Maria Tizedes 10 Monroe Milers 24:58.1 --
23 Shannon Kitz 12 Allen Park Cabrini 25:18.8 20
24 Devon Burns 9 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 25:56.3 --
25 Abby Baldwin 11 Monroe Milers 26:17.0 --
26 Rosemary Fedorowicz 12 Monroe St. Mary CC 26:18.0 21
27 Samantha Guth 12 Monroe St. Mary CC 26:26.9 22
28 Erin Lockard 12 Allen Park Cabrini 26:29.5 23
29 Abigal Yensch 12 Dundee 26:35.1 --
30 Amanda Storms 11 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 27:06.0 --
31 Tori Hoffman 11 Arbor Preparatory HS 28:12.0 24
32 Allie Fluent 10 Monroe St. Mary CC 28:34.8 25
33 Elena Borbely 5 Monroe Milers 28:45.9 --
34 Cynthia Echeveste 12 Monroe St. Mary CC 28:50.9 --
35 Tyler Allen-Toole 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 34:49.2 26



Varsity 3-4 Girls Race Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Dundee 35 2 3 8 10 12 13 17
2 Holly Harnica 21:04.37
3 Abby Scharboneau 21:19.29
8 Paige Nolan 22:47.03
10 Cait Corie 23:06.40
12 Aino Leino 23:41.54
13 Hannah Homrich 23:43.73*
17 Elise Borbely 24:27.14*
Total Time: 1:51:59 Average: 22:23.73 1-5 Split: 2:38
2 Allen Park Cabrini 41 1 4 7 14 15 20 23
1 Hanna Burke 21:04.13
4 Jordan Powell 21:39.44
7 Jillian Fenton 22:44.40
14 Paige Kulchinsky 23:53.50
15 Allison Surma 23:56.52
20 Shannon Kitz 25:18.79*
23 Erin Lockard 26:29.42*
Total Time: 1:53:18 Average: 22:39.60 1-5 Split: 2:53
3 Monroe St. Mary CC 62 5 6 11 19 21 22 25
5 Abby Wickenheiser 22:17.48
6 Clairissa Pioch 22:39.12
11 Michalea Brahaney 23:35.16
19 Isabelle Pioch 24:57.46
21 Rosemary Fedorowicz 26:17.98
22 Samantha Guth 26:26.81*
25 Allie Fluent 28:34.76*
Total Time: 1:59:48 Average: 23:57.44 1-5 Split: 4:01
4 Arbor Preparatory HS 93 9 16 18 24 26 - -
9 Katelyn Bailey 23:01.19
16 Rebecca Grant 24:23.12
18 Susannah Pakalah 24:45.24
24 Tori Hoffman 28:11.91
26 Tyler Allen-Toole 34:49.13
Total Time: 2:15:11 Average: 27:02.12 1-5 Split: 11:48



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

Varsity 1 Boys Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lynus Zullo 11 Ann Arbor Huron 16:52.9 1
2 Evan Dunklee 12 Canton 17:05.3 2
3 Andrew Mitchell 11 Brighton 17:06.4 3
4 Sean McKeon 12 Livonia Churchill 17:07.2 4
5 Billy Toth 11 Canton 17:12.4 5
6 Jordan Steiff 12 Ann Arbor Huron 17:13.9 6
7 Matt Cohan 11 Livonia Churchill 17:17.1 7
8 Patrick Dahlin 12 Livonia Churchill 17:20.1 8
9 Joseph Codrington 12 Ann Arbor Track Club 17:21.2 --
10 Sean Brady 12 Monroe 17:21.8 9
11 Blake Harrity 12 Brighton 17:23.8 10
12 George Bowles 12 Livonia Churchill 17:29.5 11
13 Jonathan Hovermale 10 Livonia Churchill 17:34.5 12
14 Jonathan Alessandrini 11 Livonia Churchill 17:34.9 13
15 Nick Berry 11 Brighton 17:42.5 14
16 Anthony Wohlfeil 10 Monroe 17:43.6 15
17 Ammar Chishti 11 Canton 17:49.3 16
18 Evan Childs 11 Canton 17:53.8 17
19 Connor Parrell 10 Brighton 17:54.3 18
20 J'Haira Johnson 12 Garden City 17:54.8 --
21 Tom Terns 11 Brighton 17:58.1 19
22 Colin Murphy 12 Livonia Churchill 18:04.0 20
23 Noah Dawn 10 Monroe 18:07.4 21
24 Josh Fenwick 12 Brighton 18:08.5 22
25 Christian Trost 10 Canton 18:08.8 23
26 Michael Barton 12 Ann Arbor Huron 18:09.7 24
27 Devin Stevens 11 Belleville 18:11.0 25
28 Christopher Snider 12 Brighton 18:12.0 26
29 Garrett McPeek 11 Brighton 18:13.6 --
30 Josh Mussen 9 Livonia Churchill 18:15.7 --
31 Josh Lazzari 11 Brighton 18:22.9 --
32 John Vaughan 12 Ann Arbor Huron 18:34.1 27
33 Nick Socha 9 Canton 18:36.1 28
34 Aristotle Zarkin 12 Livonia Churchill 18:44.1 --
35 Mike Roberts 11 Canton 18:51.7 29
36 Josh Bostwick 10 Brighton 18:52.2 --
37 Miles Caine 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:58.7 30
38 Sean Carey 11 Canton 19:00.1 --
39 Brendan Noble 12 Canton 19:07.5 --
40 Clint Cowen 10 Livonia Churchill 19:13.1 --
41 Calan Ferguson 11 Ann Arbor Huron 19:16.2 31
42 Jenkins Zac 9 Monroe 19:25.5 32
43 Joel Hyder 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:27.5 33
44 Angelo Bunker 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:29.7 34
45 Isaac Pennock 11 Canton 19:32.7 --
46 Andrew Hiyama 11 Ann Arbor Huron 19:45.0 35
47 Joshua Sterly 10 Belleville 19:52.9 36
48 Carl Antrassian 10 Monroe 19:58.1 37
49 Connor Raines 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:02.2 38
50 Adam Russell 12 Monroe 20:12.9 39
51 Mitchell DuMoulin 10 Monroe 20:16.4 40
52 Tommy Brandys 11 Monroe 20:30.8 --
53 Akash Patel 10 Ann Arbor Huron 20:45.2 41
54 Chris Brower 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:46.7 42
55 Aaron Schultz 11 Belleville 20:47.7 43
56 Young Lee 12 Ann Arbor Huron 20:54.0 --
57 Joel Testorelli 10 Belleville 20:55.4 44
58 Brendan Huehn 10 Ann Arbor Huron 21:02.0 --
59 David Dale 11 Belleville 21:02.3 45
60 Sean Rimando -4 Belleville 21:12.1 46
61 Garrett Moore 10 Monroe 21:32.3 --
62 Derek Hackett 12 Garden City 22:33.1 --
63 Justin Sadowski 11 Garden City 23:14.0 --
64 Jacob Green 10 Garden City 28:52.7 --



Varsity 1 Boys Race Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Livonia Churchill 42 4 7 8 11 12 13 20
4 Sean McKeon 17:07.20
7 Matt Cohan 17:17.02
8 Patrick Dahlin 17:20.08
11 George Bowles 17:29.50
12 Jonathan Hovermale 17:34.44
13 Jonathan Alessandrini 17:34.88*
20 Colin Murphy 18:03.95*
Total Time: 1:26:49 Average: 17:21.65 1-5 Split: 28
2 Canton 63 2 5 16 17 23 28 29
2 Evan Dunklee 17:05.30
5 Billy Toth 17:12.39
16 Ammar Chishti 17:49.29
17 Evan Childs 17:53.77
23 Christian Trost 18:08.80
28 Nick Socha 18:36.09*
29 Mike Roberts 18:51.70*
Total Time: 1:28:10 Average: 17:37.91 1-5 Split: 1:04
3 Brighton 64 3 10 14 18 19 22 26
3 Andrew Mitchell 17:06.37
10 Blake Harrity 17:23.76
14 Nick Berry 17:42.48
18 Connor Parrell 17:54.21
19 Tom Terns 17:58.03
22 Josh Fenwick 18:08.42*
26 Christopher Snider 18:12.00*
Total Time: 1:28:05 Average: 17:36.97 1-5 Split: 52
4 Ann Arbor Huron 89 1 6 24 27 31 35 41
1 Lynus Zullo 16:52.82
6 Jordan Steiff 17:13.86
24 Michael Barton 18:09.64
27 John Vaughan 18:34.02
31 Calan Ferguson 19:16.16
35 Andrew Hiyama 19:44.92*
41 Akash Patel 20:45.16*
Total Time: 1:30:07 Average: 18:01.30 1-5 Split: 2:24
5 Monroe 114 9 15 21 32 37 39 40
9 Sean Brady 17:21.75
15 Anthony Wohlfeil 17:43.59
21 Noah Dawn 18:07.39
32 Jenkins Zac 19:25.47
37 Carl Antrassian 19:58.10
39 Adam Russell 20:12.88*
40 Mitchell DuMoulin 20:16.37*
Total Time: 1:32:37 Average: 18:31.26 1-5 Split: 2:37
6 Ypsilanti Lincoln 177 30 33 34 38 42 - -
30 Miles Caine 18:58.64
33 Joel Hyder 19:27.49
34 Angelo Bunker 19:29.61
38 Connor Raines 20:02.19
42 Chris Brower 20:46.66
Total Time: 1:38:45 Average: 19:44.92 1-5 Split: 1:49
7 Belleville 193 25 36 43 44 45 46 -
25 Devin Stevens 18:10.98
36 Joshua Sterly 19:52.88
43 Aaron Schultz 20:47.65
44 Joel Testorelli 20:55.38
45 David Dale 21:02.22
46 Sean Rimando 21:12.05*
Total Time: 1:40:50 Average: 20:09.83 1-5 Split: 2:52



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

Varsity 2 Boys Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Collin Kemner 11 Adrian 17:01.6 1
2 Brandon Urban 11 Carleton Airport 17:26.2 2
3 Michael Bank 10 Carleton Airport 17:26.9 3
4 Brett Navarre 11 Trenton 17:32.3 4
5 Alex Dermody 12 Grosse Ile 17:45.4 5
6 Adam Sawicki 9 Grosse Ile 17:50.0 6
7 Jason Johnson 11 Flat Rock 17:53.2 7
8 Robert Conner 11 Monroe Jefferson 17:53.9 8
9 Roth Thoms 10 Flat Rock 17:57.3 9
10 Garrett Novak 9 Summit Academy 18:00.5 10
11 Keegan Biegalski 12 Trenton 18:07.0 11
12 Cameron Stintzi 9 Adrian 18:11.4 12
13 Alex Eby 10 Carleton Airport 18:20.0 13
14 Jonathan Kushner 12 Trenton 18:20.3 14
15 Brandon Driscoll 11 Flat Rock 18:20.6 15
16 Michael Mayberry 12 Flat Rock 18:24.6 16
17 Cruz Martinez 12 Adrian 18:25.1 17
18 Samuel Martin 11 Trenton 18:29.5 18
19 Adam Skidmore 9 Riverview Community 18:32.2 19
20 Dane Roberts 12 Trenton 18:34.5 20
21 Otto Kasbauer 11 Summit Academy 18:36.7 21
22 Nick Holbrook 9 New Boston Huron 18:40.6 --
23 Ryan Publiski 12 Carleton Airport 18:41.5 22
24 David Kallgren 12 Trenton 18:42.7 23
25 Johnny Youngs 11 Adrian 18:51.4 24
26 Nicholas Roberts 10 Trenton 18:52.4 25
27 Kyle McWilliams 11 Flat Rock 18:54.2 26
28 Samuel Heilman 11 Grosse Ile 18:56.6 27
29 Brandon Goocher 11 Flat Rock 18:59.0 28
30 Tristan Townsend 11 Dearborn Hgts Annapo 18:59.6 --
31 Khalif Robinson 12 Riverview Community 19:03.8 29
32 Jackson Kelly 10 Grosse Ile 19:06.9 30
33 Devon Bruck 11 Carleton Airport 19:11.4 31
34 Zack Camilleri 9 Grosse Ile 19:15.0 32
35 Dakota Bostic 11 Carleton Airport 19:18.9 33
36 Andrew Savel 11 Carleton Airport 19:24.6 34
37 Nilson Morales 9 Adrian 19:27.9 35
38 Ross Ripard 12 Flat Rock 19:31.1 36
39 Logan Andersen 9 Monroe Jefferson 19:32.2 37
40 Cameron Colwell 11 Grosse Ile 19:35.8 38
41 James Maitland 9 Summit Academy 19:42.7 39
42 Tyler Jackson 11 Flat Rock 19:49.0 --
43 Brad Horn 12 Adrian 19:50.4 40
44 Joe Abel 11 Carleton Airport 19:51.3 --
45 Alex Boettner 11 Trenton 19:59.3 --
46 Ben Brown 12 Adrian 20:05.0 41
47 Aarron Cochran 11 Dearborn Hgts Annapo 20:06.3 --
48 Jonathon Vanpaepeghem 11 Trenton 20:15.9 --
49 Joseph Benjamin 11 Grosse Ile 20:41.0 42
50 Andrew Poppenhager 10 Monroe Jefferson 20:46.3 43
51 Tim Rigotti 11 Riverview Community 20:46.8 44
52 Andru Blackburn 12 Summit Academy 20:50.6 45
53 Chris DeAngelis 9 Grosse Ile 20:52.4 --
54 Myles Lovaz 10 Trenton 20:54.9 --
55 Dominik Mackowski 10 Grosse Ile 21:00.3 --
56 Zach Dymon 10 Flat Rock 21:11.8 --
57 Jeremy Novak 10 Summit Academy 21:12.6 46
58 Dakota Nuttell 11 Riverview Community 21:22.0 47
59 Colin Gonia 9 Monroe Jefferson 21:24.6 48
60 Micaiah Russell 11 Summit Academy 21:28.8 49
61 Brad Austin 9 Monroe Jefferson 21:50.3 50
62 Steven Brantley 9 Grosse Ile 21:50.7 --
63 Jordan Chambers 10 Riverview Community 21:51.1 51
64 Anthony DePaulis 9 Riverview Community 21:56.3 52
65 Jared Crull 9 Summit Academy 21:58.1 53
66 Andrew Hohmann 9 Riverview Community 22:07.1 54
67 Max Grahl 9 Riverview Community 22:09.1 --
68 Adam Gregoire 10 New Boston Huron 22:28.9 --
69 Daron Bigham 10 New Boston Huron 27:56.6 --
70 William Loggie 9 New Boston Huron 29:50.5 --



Varsity 2 Boys Race Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Trenton 67 4 11 14 18 20 23 25
4 Brett Navarre 17:32.24
11 Keegan Biegalski 18:07.00
14 Jonathan Kushner 18:20.26
18 Samuel Martin 18:29.44
20 Dane Roberts 18:34.44
23 David Kallgren 18:42.65*
25 Nicholas Roberts 18:52.39*
Total Time: 1:31:04 Average: 18:12.68 1-5 Split: 1:03
2 Carleton Airport 71 2 3 13 22 31 33 34
2 Brandon Urban 17:26.20
3 Michael Bank 17:26.89
13 Alex Eby 18:19.91
22 Ryan Publiski 18:41.47
31 Devon Bruck 19:11.32
33 Dakota Bostic 19:18.88*
34 Andrew Savel 19:24.51*
Total Time: 1:31:06 Average: 18:13.16 1-5 Split: 1:46
3 Flat Rock 73 7 9 15 16 26 28 36
7 Jason Johnson 17:53.19
9 Roth Thoms 17:57.30
15 Brandon Driscoll 18:20.51
16 Michael Mayberry 18:24.60
26 Kyle McWilliams 18:54.14
28 Brandon Goocher 18:58.96*
36 Ross Ripard 19:31.05*
Total Time: 1:31:30 Average: 18:17.95 1-5 Split: 1:01
4 Adrian 89 1 12 17 24 35 40 41
1 Collin Kemner 17:01.57
12 Cameron Stintzi 18:11.38
17 Cruz Martinez 18:25.02
24 Johnny Youngs 18:51.40
35 Nilson Morales 19:27.86
40 Brad Horn 19:50.33*
41 Ben Brown 20:04.99*
Total Time: 1:31:58 Average: 18:23.45 1-5 Split: 2:27
5 Grosse Ile 100 5 6 27 30 32 38 42
5 Alex Dermody 17:45.31
6 Adam Sawicki 17:49.99
27 Samuel Heilman 18:56.57
30 Jackson Kelly 19:06.88
32 Zack Camilleri 19:14.92
38 Cameron Colwell 19:35.71*
42 Joseph Benjamin 20:41.00*
Total Time: 1:32:54 Average: 18:34.74 1-5 Split: 1:30
6 Summit Academy 161 10 21 39 45 46 49 53
10 Garrett Novak 18:00.50
21 Otto Kasbauer 18:36.61
39 James Maitland 19:42.70
45 Andru Blackburn 20:50.57
46 Jeremy Novak 21:12.58
49 Micaiah Russell 21:28.75*
53 Jared Crull 21:58.01*
Total Time: 1:38:23 Average: 19:40.60 1-5 Split: 3:13
7 Monroe Jefferson 186 8 37 43 48 50 - -
8 Robert Conner 17:53.83
37 Logan Andersen 19:32.13
43 Andrew Poppenhager 20:46.23
48 Colin Gonia 21:24.51
50 Brad Austin 21:50.23
Total Time: 1:41:27 Average: 20:17.39 1-5 Split: 3:57
8 Riverview Community 190 19 29 44 47 51 52 54
19 Adam Skidmore 18:32.11
29 Khalif Robinson 19:03.77
44 Tim Rigotti 20:46.71
47 Dakota Nuttell 21:21.93
51 Jordan Chambers 21:51.09
52 Anthony DePaulis 21:56.30*
54 Andrew Hohmann 22:07.10*
Total Time: 1:41:36 Average: 20:19.13 1-5 Split: 3:19



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

Varsity 3-4 Boys Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeremy Clark 11 Dundee 17:34.4 1
2 Chris Wickenheiser 12 Monroe St. Mary CC 17:52.7 2
3 Matt Ott 10 Dundee 18:22.1 3
4 Justin Kane 10 Dundee 18:41.5 4
5 Jay Briggs 11 Dundee 18:47.0 5
6 Noah Gagnon 11 Monroe St. Mary CC 18:48.0 6
7 Ronnie Clawson 11 Dundee 18:52.8 7
8 Ben Roelant 12 Monroe St. Mary CC 18:53.1 8
9 Brennan Smith 11 Dundee 19:03.5 9
10 Austin Dubes 10 Dundee 19:30.3 10
11 James Tizedes 12 Monroe Milers 19:39.0 --
12 Jonah Schultz 11 Dundee 19:56.1 --
13 Justin Querry 11 Allen Park Cabrini 19:57.8 11
14 Matthew Mitchell 10 Monroe St. Mary CC 19:58.7 12
15 Aaron Smith 11 Baptist Park Christi 20:17.4 --
16 Audie Smith 12 Dundee 20:27.2 --
17 Alex Blanchett 12 Monroe St. Mary CC 20:40.1 13
18 Nicholas Ghareeb 9 Monroe Milers 20:48.9 --
19 Carlos Salcido 11 Allen Park Cabrini 20:55.2 14
20 Logan Howard 12 Baptist Park Christi 21:08.1 --
21 Alex Stull 11 Dundee 21:16.8 --
22 Zane Dalpiaz 10 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 21:44.4 15
23 Caleb Culp 11 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 22:01.3 16
24 MarcAnthony Davis 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 22:02.9 17
25 Gabe Baldwin 9 Monroe Milers 22:05.4 --
26 Dominic Paoletti 9 Monroe St. Mary CC 22:06.3 18
27 Jordan Watson 9 Arbor Preparatory HS 22:09.3 19
28 Nikolai Tomassi 11 Allen Park Cabrini 22:27.0 20
29 Keaton Marks 9 Monroe St. Mary CC 23:07.6 21
30 Travis Smith 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 23:17.7 22
31 Corey Pearigen 9 Monroe Milers 23:24.5 --
32 Zachary Campeau 11 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 23:34.0 23
33 Bryce Guy 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 23:38.7 24
34 Tyler Boyd 11 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 24:07.7 25
35 Devon Vail 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 24:31.3 26
36 Patrice Scott 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 25:07.2 27
37 Basil Ritho 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 25:10.4 28
38 Jack Kabara 9 Allen Park Cabrini 26:57.7 29
39 Joey Elerson 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 28:18.2 --
40 Justin Contreras 9 Allen Park Cabrini 31:49.6 30
41 Seth Thompson 11 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 32:40.3 31



Varsity 3-4 Boys Race Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Dundee 20 1 3 4 5 7 9 10
1 Jeremy Clark 17:34.36
3 Matt Ott 18:22.08
4 Justin Kane 18:41.45
5 Jay Briggs 18:46.92
7 Ronnie Clawson 18:52.80
9 Brennan Smith 19:03.44*
10 Austin Dubes 19:30.27*
Total Time: 1:32:18 Average: 18:27.53 1-5 Split: 1:19
2 Monroe St. Mary CC 41 2 6 8 12 13 18 21
2 Chris Wickenheiser 17:52.68
6 Noah Gagnon 18:47.97
8 Ben Roelant 18:53.05
12 Matthew Mitchell 19:58.67
13 Alex Blanchett 20:40.07
18 Dominic Paoletti 22:06.28*
21 Keaton Marks 23:07.57*
Total Time: 1:36:13 Average: 19:14.49 1-5 Split: 2:48
3 Allen Park Cabrini 104 11 14 20 29 30 - -
11 Justin Querry 19:57.77
14 Carlos Salcido 20:55.12
20 Nikolai Tomassi 22:26.95
29 Jack Kabara 26:57.68
30 Justin Contreras 31:49.60
Total Time: 2:02:08 Average: 24:25.43 1-5 Split: 11:52
4 Arbor Preparatory HS 108 17 19 22 24 26 27 28
17 MarcAnthony Davis 22:02.90
19 Jordan Watson 22:09.21
22 Travis Smith 23:17.65
24 Bryce Guy 23:38.61
26 Devon Vail 24:31.25
27 Patrice Scott 25:07.11*
28 Basil Ritho 25:10.37*
Total Time: 1:55:40 Average: 23:07.93 1-5 Split: 2:29
5 Taylor Baptist Pk Ch 110 15 16 23 25 31 - -
15 Zane Dalpiaz 21:44.36
16 Caleb Culp 22:01.30
23 Zachary Campeau 23:33.92
25 Tyler Boyd 24:07.64
31 Seth Thompson 32:40.30
Total Time: 2:04:08 Average: 24:49.51 1-5 Split: 10:56



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

JV Girls Race
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedy Beazle 12 Ann Arbor Track Club 21:01.2
2 Sam Fusik 9 Brighton 21:34.4
3 Sarah He 9 Brighton 22:27.0
4 Raquel Zwick 9 Livonia Churchill 22:29.6
5 Hailey Pampreen 9 Livonia Churchill 22:36.6
6 Rachel Matuszewski 9 Brighton 22:42.9
7 Aubrey Loftus 11 Saline 22:55.4
8 Lillian Hill 12 Riverview Community 23:00.1
9 Zoe Dittman 10 Brighton 23:01.1
10 Jillian Santos 11 Saline 23:07.9
11 Tess McGuire 10 Saline 23:09.5
12 Regan Smith 10 Saline 23:12.1
13 Vivian Hu 11 Saline 23:14.2
14 Tori Tijan 9 Brighton 23:17.0
15 Ellie Hodges 12 Saline 23:19.3
16 Natalie Toth 10 Brighton 23:26.3
17 Juliana Boyd 9 Saline 23:28.2
18 Sophia Stephan 10 Plymouth 23:33.8
19 Allison Sharp 12 Brighton 23:41.3
20 Elizabeth Sanderson 12 Saline 23:47.7
21 Kyra Ross 10 Saline 23:51.4
22 Jules Mahfet 9 Brighton 23:56.0
23 Mary Curry 9 Saline 23:58.4
24 Katelyn Kleinschmidt 10 Saline 23:60.0
25 Airn Pero 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 24:01.6
26 Sydney Walker 9 Saline 24:03.1
27 Megan Scott 11 Saline 24:09.3
28 Abby Cooper 9 Brighton 24:11.4
29 Samantha Pawlowski 11 Saline 24:11.6
30 Anne Boxeth 11 Saline 24:13.4
31 Cindy Grammatico 9 Saline 24:14.5
32 Olivia Terry 9 Brighton 24:21.6
33 Emma Prisby 11 Saline 24:24.6
34 Maddie Bartek 11 Plymouth 24:26.1
35 Moira Hall 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 24:28.6
36 Sarah Miller 11 Saline 24:32.2
37 Sarah Wegert 12 Brighton 24:34.0
38 Maggie McCarren 11 Saline 24:43.5
39 Sullivan Brow 10 Saline 24:46.9
40 Madison White 10 Livonia Churchill 24:50.8
41 Lily Earl 11 Saline 24:56.7
42 Kaia Johnson 9 Brighton 24:59.9
43 Elsie Bush 12 Saline 25:03.9
44 Verenna Gonzalez 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 25:05.6
45 Savanna Deavan 11 Brighton 25:10.5
46 Gillian Hartley 9 Saline 25:22.0
47 Lauren Hogikyan 12 Saline 25:24.0
48 Jenna Militello 12 Saline 25:27.0
49 Jessica Hawkins 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 25:28.4
50 Maddy Malone 10 Brighton 25:28.8
51 Erin Stauder 12 Saline 25:32.8
52 Abigail Rhodes 9 Plymouth 25:33.9
53 Ellery Hatopp 9 Saline 25:35.1
54 Marina Cayen 9 Saline 25:35.7
55 Birgitti Pilvet 12 Brighton 25:39.4
56 Kate Denny 12 Saline 25:40.8
57 Sarah Becker 10 Brighton 25:45.0
58 Natalie Zimmerman 12 Saline 25:59.7
59 Nora Myers 12 Saline 26:01.2
60 Cailey Muir 11 Saline 26:02.0
61 Samantha Philips 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 26:05.7
62 Maya Pandya 9 Grosse Ile 26:06.9
63 Destini Pugh 11 Grosse Ile 26:08.5
64 Ani Purcell 9 Riverview Community 26:11.0
65 Paige Smith 12 Saline 26:13.2
66 Jenna Kramarczyk 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:14.9
67 Emma Swales 11 Plymouth 26:16.3
68 Andrea Luurtsema 9 Saline 26:16.8
69 Alyssa Keeling 12 Livonia Churchill 26:23.4
70 Tianna Hooks 12 Brownstown Woodhaven 26:35.1
71 Alaina Varney 10 Brighton 26:37.0
72 Breann Heimer 10 Brownstown Woodhaven 26:38.9
73 Grace Swanson 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:39.2
74 Cali Curlee 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:39.6
75 Kathleen Szczezny 9 Allen Park Cabrini 26:45.2
76 Gabe Essayan 12 Brighton 26:46.5
77 Nadya Woodson 9 Brownstown Woodhaven 26:46.8
78 Melodi Kepir 12 Grosse Ile 26:49.8
79 Destiny Gorski 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 26:50.3
80 Amarachi Ikeji 10 Saline 26:52.1
81 Samantha Engelmeier 11 Saline 26:52.7
82 Evalyn Stow 11 Saline 26:54.5
83 Emma Gannon 11 Saline 26:54.9
84 Alyssa Posthuma 10 Brighton 26:55.4
85 Holly Tumbarello 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:56.0
86 Hannah Whitaker 11 Grosse Ile 26:56.5
87 Allyson Gillis 10 Brighton 27:01.6
88 Leah Rodriguez 12 Saline 27:05.0
89 Leah Strayhorn 10 Livonia Churchill 27:11.6
90 Chelsea Ball 11 Carleton Airport 27:15.9
91 Stanford Hope 9 Monroe 27:20.8
92 Jordan Langley 12 Adrian 27:24.4
93 Kathleen Reuter 11 Saline 27:26.3
94 Alexa Van Scyoc 12 Allen Park Cabrini 27:35.3
95 Sara Foley 10 Saline 27:42.3
96 Lauren Suda 10 Brighton 27:45.4
97 Favreau Kaitlyn 11 Monroe 27:45.9
98 Amelia Wittig 12 Saline 27:47.3
99 Lauren Boettger 9 Saline 27:50.9
100 Megan Lewan 12 Livonia Churchill 27:55.2
101 Chandani Wiersba 12 Saline 27:57.8
102 Lauren Pier 10 Carleton Airport 27:59.9
103 Halle Dawson 12 Saline 28:00.2
104 Madelyn Morgan 11 Saline 28:01.6
105 Lindsey Levauve 9 Allen Park Cabrini 28:02.4
106 Olivia Dotson 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 28:03.5
107 Emma Rich 12 Livonia Churchill 28:10.1
108 Sediqa Nedam 11 Livonia Churchill 28:13.8
109 Lauren Guerard 10 Saline 28:18.1
110 Alexis Guziel 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 28:27.5
111 Maddie Keith 11 Saline 28:33.9
112 Lydia Hsu 10 Grosse Ile 28:36.2
113 Bethany Louria 11 Saline 28:38.0
114 Emily Luckett 11 Saline 28:53.3
115 Sophie Kolasinski 9 Saline 28:58.5
116 Kelsey Leppert 10 Saline 29:07.8
117 Karissa Renberg 12 Saline 29:09.5
118 Surmeet Gill 11 Plymouth 29:11.6
119 Hannah Benedek 9 Saline 29:12.9
120 Sydney Murphy 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 29:15.5
121 Haley Pearce 10 Saline 29:18.9
122 Marianna Forsell 12 Brighton 29:19.9
123 Belles Niz 9 Riverview Community 29:20.8
124 Lake Nadia 9 Monroe 29:22.0
125 Miriam Siegel 9 Saline 29:23.7
126 Carlene Severin 12 Livonia Churchill 29:41.5
127 Korynn Meyer 9 Monroe 29:42.8
128 Claire Conzelmann 9 Saline 29:47.7
129 Delphanie Wu 12 Saline 29:51.3
130 Madeline Nowicki 12 Saline 29:55.3
131 Caitlin Sundquist 9 Saline 29:57.7
132 Allison Learman 11 Saline 30:01.5
133 Olivia Jackson 11 Monroe Jefferson 30:02.4
134 Carrie Theisen 11 Saline 30:05.3
135 Ashley Simon 12 Carleton Airport 30:06.2
136 Emily Tyburski 11 Grosse Ile 30:12.3
137 Julia Jaske 10 Saline 30:32.6
138 Cierra Wollack 9 Saline 30:42.3
139 Brianna Benedict 10 Summit Academy 30:43.2
140 Jamie Douglas 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 30:43.6
141 Leila Smith 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 30:47.4
142 Katelyn Tayler 9 Monroe 30:53.7
143 Samantha Jones 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 30:56.2
144 Natalie McQuade 10 Saline 31:02.2
145 Abby McQuade 12 Saline 31:08.2
146 Katie Jacobsen 9 Saline 31:13.7
147 Madeline Jones 10 Brighton 31:19.7
148 Lauren Sayre 10 Saline 31:32.1
149 Stephanie Boschma 10 Brighton 31:40.1
150 Bethany Hoover 10 Arbor Preparatory HS 31:45.8
151 Jasmine Fails 10 Summit Academy 32:09.2
152 Lauren Kucharczyk 11 Livonia Churchill 32:22.2
153 Emily Louria 10 Saline 32:22.6
154 Kelly Hodges 11 Garden City 32:39.1
155 Alex Miller 11 Saline 32:42.3
156 Megan McHugh 12 Livonia Churchill 33:11.1
157 Valentina Salazar 10 Adrian 33:30.9
158 Loren Vail 9 Arbor Preparatory HS 33:47.9
159 Katlyn Rushlow 9 Arbor Preparatory HS 34:49.4
160 Carla Hendershot 11 Saline 34:51.6
161 Hayley Nawrocki 12 Garden City 35:06.0
162 Lizzie Kendall 10 Saline 35:29.4
163 Julie Nelsen 11 Brighton 35:59.5
164 Katy Okler 12 Summit Academy 36:24.9
165 AnnMarie Cane 11 Garden City 36:28.2
166 Danielle Knieper 10 Brighton 37:43.5
167 Amanda Pomorski 9 Garden City 37:49.0
168 Michayla Acton 10 Riverview Community 39:44.7



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

JV Boys Race
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Kruzel 10 Brighton 19:01.8
2 Andrew Malik 12 Livonia Churchill 19:34.0
3 Nick Lantis 11 Brighton 19:35.3
4 John Sas 11 Livonia Churchill 19:35.7
5 Matt Monroe 12 Brighton 19:39.4
6 Alex Piper 9 Livonia Churchill 19:40.2
7 Tim Osborne 10 Brighton 19:40.6
8 Kyle Hanson 12 Brighton 19:41.4
9 Jordan Johnson 9 Brighton 19:48.1
10 Noah Hagood 9 Livonia Churchill 19:51.6
11 Zach Eichenberg 11 Adrian 20:00.7
12 Joe Mulvihill 11 Brighton 20:01.8
13 Frank La Fave 9 Livonia Churchill 20:08.3
14 Tyler Stawowczyk 12 Trenton 20:11.5
15 Jacob Blythe 11 Trenton 20:13.2
16 Dane Grimes 10 Adrian 20:17.6
17 Jeff Blackman 10 Canton 20:21.7
18 Jeffrey Zhang 11 Ann Arbor Huron 20:22.4
19 Grant Prater 9 Monroe 20:22.7
20 Evan Litch 10 Brighton 20:23.0
21 Jacob Salter 11 Flat Rock 20:27.2
22 Anane Wells 12 Livonia Churchill 20:28.2
23 Kevin Schuett 12 Brighton 20:31.7
24 Braden Thomas 9 Brighton 20:33.2
25 Jacob Sorscher 9 Ann Arbor Huron 20:33.5
26 Xavier Reinders 10 Canton 20:36.2
27 Doug Carruthers 12 Brighton 20:37.0
28 Cameron Bitzer 10 Monroe 20:38.8
29 Patrick O'Rourke 9 Carleton Airport 20:41.5
30 Travis Mattice 11 Brighton 20:42.2
31 Steven Smith 11 Dundee 20:49.3
32 Hunter Hall 9 Canton 20:49.7
33 Aidan Boterenbrood 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:50.4
34 Austin Villeneuve 12 Livonia Churchill 20:51.0
35 Josh Perrine 9 Brighton 20:54.7
36 Zach Cannon 9 Canton 21:00.5
37 Clay Scharboneau 10 Dundee 21:01.9
38 Grant Klimkiewicz 11 Livonia Churchill 21:08.4
39 Justin Baker 12 Livonia Churchill 21:09.5
40 Ryan Quinn 10 Trenton 21:10.6
41 Ryan Calkins 9 Carleton Airport 21:12.3
42 Pat Tucker 9 Brighton 21:14.7
43 Nick Sarrault 12 Adrian 21:15.1
44 Zach Symanns 10 Dundee 21:24.1
45 Calvin Thayer 12 Flat Rock 21:28.8
46 Kody Smith 10 Dundee 21:35.6
47 Alex Lenz 9 Dundee 21:38.2
48 Jekovan Tinsley 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:40.9
49 Griffin Shimanek 9 Trenton 21:42.5
50 Sebastiano Pasquini 11 Trenton 21:43.4
51 Delson Christian 10 Livonia Churchill 21:47.4
52 Vincent Roncoli 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:47.7
53 Nick Williamsen 10 Brighton 21:49.0
54 Donovan Sheehan 11 Canton 21:49.3
55 Noah Miller 12 Brighton 21:52.8
56 Allen Chang 11 Ann Arbor Huron 21:59.6
57 Michael Peterson 9 Adrian 22:02.7
58 Grant Lewis 10 Adrian 22:05.3
59 Mitchell Bartoszyk 10 Livonia Churchill 22:13.0
60 Robert Cardwell 10 Ann Arbor Huron 22:14.4
61 Nick Camilleri 11 Grosse Ile 22:16.2
62 John Martin 9 Trenton 22:16.9
63 William Noles 10 Summit Academy 22:23.1
64 Robert Currie 9 Brighton 22:24.7
65 Lucas Chuey 9 Trenton 22:27.5
66 Ross Rainey 12 Flat Rock 22:29.5
67 Kyle Webster 11 Canton 22:31.1
68 Matthew Hoying 11 Grosse Ile 22:34.8
69 Jack Brooks 11 Livonia Churchill 22:36.4
70 Drew Groves 10 Dundee 22:39.1
71 Josh Kornaga 11 Livonia Churchill 22:55.8
72 Dylan Mrla 9 Trenton 22:58.0
73 Alex Blackburn 9 Summit Academy 22:58.3
74 Jackson Farrell 9 Grosse Ile 23:04.5
75 Charles Neubecker 12 Trenton 23:06.0
76 Chico Jordan 10 Riverview Community 23:08.5
77 Connor Harrison 9 Riverview Community 23:17.5
78 Justin Kim 12 Ann Arbor Huron 23:18.6
79 Steven McPeek 9 Brighton 23:22.2
80 Caleb Cheng 10 Ann Arbor Huron 23:22.8
81 Sallah Mohammed 12 Flat Rock 23:24.9
82 Jordan Grigsby 9 Monroe 23:27.7
83 Logan Bailey 11 Adrian 23:33.2
84 Andy Salazar 11 Flat Rock 23:34.5
85 Jamieson Richardson 11 Summit Academy 23:40.3
86 Zachary Miller 9 Trenton 24:06.2
87 Austin Miller 11 Summit Academy 24:08.6
88 Kyle Wasilewski 12 Riverview Community 24:26.3
89 Hunter Smith 11 Monroe 24:35.4
90 Andrew Gillon 9 Summit Academy 24:44.6
91 Lucas Nash 9 Dundee 24:49.6
92 Rand Boudrie 11 Dundee 24:54.9
93 Andrew Warrick 9 Livonia Churchill 25:07.0
94 Jared Porter 9 Dundee 25:36.8
95 Robie Webster 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:40.6
96 Quinn Kenward 10 Summit Academy 25:41.0
97 Jeff Schnieder 12 Adrian 25:41.4
98 Alex Pickell 9 Riverview Community 25:59.8
99 Jordan Joy 10 Canton 26:07.0
100 Josh Lazzari 11 Brighton 26:09.0
101 Jonathon Brant 9 Dundee 26:21.8
102 Kenneth McGlory 10 Summit Academy 26:32.7
103 Nathan Grant 10 Dundee 26:37.8
104 Riley Pigott 10 Summit Academy 26:57.7
105 Logan Dupuie 9 Grosse Ile 28:51.9
106 Evan Franzel 9 Dundee 29:06.4
107 Nick Eller 9 Arbor Preparatory HS 29:38.7



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

Middle School Girls Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Arianna Wegienka 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 12:18.6 1
2 KC Thornton 7 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 13:00.5 --
3 Clarissa Hoye 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 13:05.7 2
4 Elisabeth LaPrad 8 Monroe Milers 13:25.3 3
5 Miranda Banks 8 Wagar 13:32.8 4
6 Marisa Swick 7 Grosse Ile 13:38.6 5
7 Riley Zick 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 14:16.9 6
8 Alisa Erickson 7 Grosse Ile 14:17.4 7
9 Lydia Malik 8 Monroe 14:28.7 8
10 Madison Swick 8 Grosse Ile 14:35.7 9
11 Katie Scoles 7 Monroe Milers 14:37.3 10
12 Ashton Johnson 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 14:46.7 11
13 Caroline Lewis 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 14:48.1 12
14 Melena Sclesky 7 Allen Park 14:50.4 13
15 Jada McBee 8 Wagar 14:51.1 14
16 LeNedra Sails 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 14:52.7 15
17 Katelyn Nadeau 7 Monroe Jefferson 14:55.3 16
18 Vanessa Hernandez 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 14:55.8 17
19 Kedzie Rutan 7 Monroe Milers 14:58.8 18
20 Paige Carpenter 8 Dundee 15:04.8 19
21 Hannah Conner 8 Monroe 15:08.1 20
22 Kristen Clark 7 Dundee 15:21.3 21
23 Abbey McNeill 8 Grosse Ile 15:22.2 22
24 Taylor Ellison 8 Wagar 15:27.8 23
25 Lynder Worsley 7 Grosse Ile 15:33.3 24
26 Lauren Graver 7 Grosse Ile 15:35.2 25
27 Jerica Parker 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 15:36.2 26
28 Arianna Thompson 5 Baptist Park Christi 15:36.8 --
29 Maggie Holmes 7 Grosse Ile 15:37.2 27
30 Macee Wilson 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 15:58.4 28
31 Breanna Stuck 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 16:01.0 29
32 Angie Petterson 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 16:02.5 30
33 Madison Bank 8 Wagar 16:03.6 31
34 Leah Livermore 8 Wagar 16:08.7 32
35 Marissa Drew 8 Monroe 16:11.9 33
36 Kallie McElroy 6 Baptist Park Christi 16:17.1 --
37 Katie Selenko 7 Tecumseh 16:24.7 --
38 Anna Horning 8 16:30.2 --
39 Morgan Mydloski 8 Monroe 16:45.1 34
40 Madalyn Raftis 7 Allen Park 16:50.4 35
41 Allison Rathbun 8 Monroe 16:51.7 36
42 Abbie Slate 7 Allen Park 16:59.9 37
43 Lauren Henricks 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 17:03.8 38
44 Jessica Leigh 8 Summit Academy 17:07.3 39
45 Janelle Carpenter 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 17:09.7 40
46 Morgan Lolley 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 17:10.9 --
47 Rebekah Engle 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 17:11.8 --
48 Korrine Stevens 7 Summit Academy 17:21.3 41
49 Sierra Sandum 8 Renton 17:30.5 42
50 Emily Deline 8 Wagar 17:31.6 43
51 Alexis Hoppert 8 Wagar 17:34.8 44
52 Julia Wilkinson 7 Renton 17:37.5 45
53 Caitlin Roupe 7 Renton 17:42.6 46
54 Kalyn Willis 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 17:44.2 47
55 Miranda Marek 7 Renton 17:48.2 48
56 Sofia Spagnoli 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 17:52.1 --
57 Fichtner Ellie 7 Renton 17:53.7 49
58 Brianna Holliday 8 Wagar 17:58.1 --
59 Grace Czachorski 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 17:60.0 50
60 Gracyn Wener 8 Monroe 18:19.2 51
61 Ciena Flores 7 Allen Park 18:28.9 52
62 Katrina Lomas 7 Monroe Milers 18:33.9 53
63 Sarah Atwood 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:35.2 54
64 Cheyenne Bolton 8 Monroe 18:35.7 55
65 Rebecca Hardwick 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:36.0 56
66 Rylee Richardson 7 Meadow Montessori 18:40.3 --
67 Saachi Mittal 8 Grosse Ile 18:44.0 --
68 Jessica Brainerd 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 18:58.9 --
69 Jaden Weyand 7 Dundee 18:59.4 57
70 Breanna Wilson 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 19:00.2 --
71 Kjersten VanDaele 8 Tecumseh 19:02.3 --
72 Katie Hephner 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 19:06.3 --
73 Montana Smith 7 Monroe 19:15.6 --
74 Ava Demorow 7 Allen Park 19:22.9 58
75 LouAnn Bevins 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:33.2 59
76 Jenna Boterenbrood 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:35.3 60
77 Elaina Karpenko 8 Meadow Montessori 19:41.5 --
78 Grace Harris 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 19:46.3 --
79 Sarah Szalai 8 Allen Park 19:51.0 61
80 Kaylee Tucker 8 Allen Park 19:51.8 62
81 Michelle Goss 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:57.7 63
82 Skylar Wolfenbarger 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:58.5 64
83 Sophia Grider 7 Meadow Montessori 20:01.4 --
84 Emily Hunt 7 Seitz 20:17.0 65
85 McKayla Puckett 7 Dundee 20:17.7 66
86 Rachel Scadin 7 Renton 20:27.7 67
87 Elizabeth Ghareeb 7 Monroe Milers 20:29.0 68
88 Taylor Roberts 8 Renton 20:35.3 69
89 Carolyn Fitzgerald 8 Wagar 20:37.6 --
90 Allissa Sudek 8 Monroe Jefferson 20:43.9 70
91 Haille Grajek 7 Summit Academy 20:49.6 71
92 Madison Barrett 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:04.7 --
93 Kendall Brown 8 Tecumseh 21:19.7 --
94 Kirstyn Martino 8 Seitz 21:25.3 72
95 Margarita Howes 8 Seitz 21:26.3 73
96 Audrey Cooley 7 Monroe Jefferson 21:29.2 74
97 Jennifer Pena 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 21:29.8 --
98 Carmen Caldwell 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 21:44.4 --
99 Sydni Grimes 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 21:52.5 --
100 Savannah McGregor 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:23.7 --
101 Katheryne Schmidt 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:24.5 --
102 Peyton Wolfenburger 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:44.8 --
103 Brianna Eldridge 8 Seitz 22:46.2 75
104 Kamryn Meister 8 Allen Park 22:57.1 --
105 Erica Faz 7 Allen Park 22:58.1 --
106 Jocelyn Dean 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 23:08.1 --
107 Chelsea Morgan 7 Summit Academy 23:15.4 76
108 Mikayla Black 7 Summit Academy 23:16.1 77
109 Cara Taylor 8 Wagar 23:16.8 --
110 Erin Brozek 8 Seitz 23:23.4 78
111 Cecelia Bono 7 Allen Park 23:40.6 --
112 Sydney Kamm 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 23:49.8 --
113 Sammi Ballmes 7 Monroe Jefferson 24:25.2 79
114 Hanna Keinath 8 Dundee 24:28.4 80
115 Rose Brown 8 Monroe Jefferson 24:30.6 81
116 Lauren Kaczor 8 Seitz 24:52.6 82
117 Alicia Macias 7 Summit Academy 25:57.5 83
118 JYNELLE Noguera 7 Allen Park 26:15.8 --
119 Lauren Druyor 8 Summit Academy 26:32.1 84
120 Raeanne Stevens 8 Seitz 26:48.9 85
121 Jenna Chappa 8 Seitz 26:53.1 --
122 Samantha Ferry 7 Allen Park 27:50.7 --
123 Mariah Bray 7 Allen Park 27:51.8 --
124 Emily Moya 8 Allen Park 27:52.9 --
125 Gabriella Cox 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 27:53.7 --
126 Kali Harrison 7 Summit Academy 29:48.1 --



Middle School Girls Race Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Grosse Ile 67 5 7 9 22 24 25 27
5 Marisa Swick 13:38.55
7 Alisa Erickson 14:17.35
9 Madison Swick 14:35.69
22 Abbey McNeill 15:22.13
24 Lynder Worsley 15:33.25
25 Lauren Graver 15:35.13*
27 Maggie Holmes 15:37.11*
Total Time: 1:13:27 Average: 14:41.40 1-5 Split: 1:55
2 Woodhaven-Brownstown 72 1 2 15 26 28 29 47
1 Arianna Wegienka 12:18.54
2 Clarissa Hoye 13:05.67
15 LeNedra Sails 14:52.64
26 Jerica Parker 15:36.16
28 Macee Wilson 15:58.35
29 Breanna Stuck 16:00.92*
47 Kalyn Willis 17:44.11*
Total Time: 1:11:52 Average: 14:22.28 1-5 Split: 3:40
3 Adrian 7/8 Building 76 6 11 12 17 30 38 40
6 Riley Zick 14:16.89
11 Ashton Johnson 14:46.64
12 Caroline Lewis 14:48.01
17 Vanessa Hernandez 14:55.80
30 Angie Petterson 16:02.43
38 Lauren Henricks 17:03.73*
40 Janelle Carpenter 17:09.65*
Total Time: 1:14:50 Average: 14:57.96 1-5 Split: 1:46
4 Wagar 104 4 14 23 31 32 43 44
4 Miranda Banks 13:32.76
14 Jada McBee 14:51.04
23 Taylor Ellison 15:27.77
31 Madison Bank 16:03.55
32 Leah Livermore 16:08.65
43 Emily Deline 17:31.56*
44 Alexis Hoppert 17:34.72*
Total Time: 1:16:04 Average: 15:12.76 1-5 Split: 2:36
5 Monroe 131 8 20 33 34 36 51 55
8 Lydia Malik 14:28.70
20 Hannah Conner 15:08.02
33 Marissa Drew 16:11.85
34 Morgan Mydloski 16:45.08
36 Allison Rathbun 16:51.69
51 Gracyn Wener 18:19.19*
55 Cheyenne Bolton 18:35.65*
Total Time: 1:19:26 Average: 15:53.07 1-5 Split: 2:23
6 Monroe Milers 152 3 10 18 53 68 - -
3 Elisabeth LaPrad 13:25.23
10 Katie Scoles 14:37.21
18 Kedzie Rutan 14:58.74
53 Katrina Lomas 18:33.85
68 Elizabeth Ghareeb 20:28.97
Total Time: 1:22:04 Average: 16:24.80 1-5 Split: 7:04
7 Allen Park 195 13 35 37 52 58 61 62
13 Melena Sclesky 14:50.39
35 Madalyn Raftis 16:50.32
37 Abbie Slate 16:59.82
52 Ciena Flores 18:28.89
58 Ava Demorow 19:22.83
61 Sarah Szalai 19:50.98*
62 Kaylee Tucker 19:51.73*
Total Time: 1:26:33 Average: 17:18.45 1-5 Split: 4:33
8 Renton 230 42 45 46 48 49 67 69
42 Sierra Sandum 17:30.42
45 Julia Wilkinson 17:37.46
46 Caitlin Roupe 17:42.54
48 Miranda Marek 17:48.13
49 Fichtner Ellie 17:53.63
67 Rachel Scadin 20:27.68*
69 Taylor Roberts 20:35.29*
Total Time: 1:28:33 Average: 17:42.44 1-5 Split: 24
9 Dundee 243 19 21 57 66 80 - -
19 Paige Carpenter 15:04.71
21 Kristen Clark 15:21.23
57 Jaden Weyand 18:59.36
66 McKayla Puckett 20:17.66
80 Hanna Keinath 24:28.34
Total Time: 1:34:12 Average: 18:50.26 1-5 Split: 9:24
10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 279 50 54 56 59 60 63 64
50 Grace Czachorski 17:59.99
54 Sarah Atwood 18:35.20
56 Rebecca Hardwick 18:35.94
59 LouAnn Bevins 19:33.16
60 Jenna Boterenbrood 19:35.21
63 Michelle Goss 19:57.61*
64 Skylar Wolfenbarger 19:58.48*
Total Time: 1:34:20 Average: 18:51.90 1-5 Split: 1:36
11 Summit Academy 304 39 41 71 76 77 83 84
39 Jessica Leigh 17:07.28
41 Korrine Stevens 17:21.23
71 Haille Grajek 20:49.58
76 Chelsea Morgan 23:15.31
77 Mikayla Black 23:16.06
83 Alicia Macias 25:57.48*
84 Lauren Druyor 26:32.03*
Total Time: 1:41:50 Average: 20:21.90 1-5 Split: 6:09
12 Monroe Jefferson 320 16 70 74 79 81 - -
16 Katelyn Nadeau 14:55.28
70 Allissa Sudek 20:43.89
74 Audrey Cooley 21:29.12
79 Sammi Ballmes 24:25.13
81 Rose Brown 24:30.53
Total Time: 1:46:04 Average: 21:12.79 1-5 Split: 9:36
13 Seitz 363 65 72 73 75 78 82 85
65 Emily Hunt 20:16.91
72 Kirstyn Martino 21:25.26
73 Margarita Howes 21:26.26
75 Brianna Eldridge 22:46.15
78 Erin Brozek 23:23.39
82 Lauren Kaczor 24:52.57*
85 Raeanne Stevens 26:48.84*
Total Time: 1:49:18 Average: 21:51.60 1-5 Split: 3:07



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

Middle School Boys Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Matthew Parran 8 Monroe 11:46.7 1
2 Gavin Stintzi 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 11:52.6 2
3 Samuel Jyawook 8 Ann Arbor Track Club 12:00.9 --
4 Nathan Girao 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 12:02.6 3
5 Nolan Dresch 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 12:35.7 4
6 Dennis Lobb 8 Baptist Park Christi 12:40.7 --
7 Logan Harvell 8 Monroe 12:46.3 5
8 Roman Ruddy 8 Seitz 12:47.8 6
9 Carson Delben 7 Monroe 12:52.1 7
10 Drew Johnson 8 Allen Park 12:59.9 8
11 Colin Kane 7 Dundee 13:03.4 9
12 Jacob McKenzie 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 13:03.7 10
13 Jacob Sawicki 7 Grosse Ile 13:06.4 11
14 Nick Staub 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 13:11.4 12
15 Owen Bronni 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 13:12.8 13
16 Alex Lammers 8 Tecumseh 13:17.4 14
17 John Klein 7 Allen Park 13:18.2 15
18 Lawrence Force 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 13:18.6 16
19 Isaiah Schramm 7 Monroe Milers 13:19.6 17
20 Alex Hanosh 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 13:20.1 18
21 Liam DiPietro 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 13:20.8 19
22 Ethan Spagnoli 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 13:24.6 20
23 Lucas Manusczak 8 Tecumseh 13:27.8 21
24 Colin Mieden 8 Wagar 13:33.8 22
25 Erik Frey 8 Wagar 13:38.1 23
26 Ian Thomsen 8 Tecumseh 13:39.0 24
27 Nicholas Case 7 Tecumseh 13:41.0 25
28 Charlie Raab 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 13:42.5 26
29 Ricky Sadlowski 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 13:48.4 27
30 Aaron Carter 8 Monroe 13:51.4 28
31 Garron Little 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 13:52.8 29
32 Seth Culp 8 Baptist Park Christi 13:53.5 --
33 Ben Bolduc 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 13:56.3 30
34 Caleb Hamilton 8 Baptist Park Christi 13:57.6 --
35 Noah Hamilton 8 Renton 13:59.7 31
36 Daniel Rehfeldt 8 Summit Academy 14:02.0 --
37 Robert Diebold 8 Seitz 14:05.4 32
38 James Gedris 7 Grosse Ile 14:07.9 33
39 Sean Daugherty 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 14:10.2 34
40 Brenden Nagel 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 14:18.2 35
41 Noah Lopez 7 Grosse Ile 14:22.4 36
42 Brice Grove 7 Dundee 14:23.4 37
43 Michael Breaux 8 Seitz 14:24.2 38
44 Nathan McConnell 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 14:24.5 39
45 Eric Balanecki 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 14:24.9 40
46 Brendan Wood 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 14:25.3 --
47 CJ Odor 8 Seitz 14:37.3 41
48 Isaac Zambeck 7 Monroe Milers 14:40.1 42
49 Noah Doederlein 7 Wagar 14:42.6 43
50 Dominic Cole 8 Wagar 14:44.1 44
51 Blake Rye 7 Seitz 14:50.7 45
52 Cooper West 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 14:52.5 --
53 Zane Nuttall 7 Seitz 14:53.6 46
54 Toryn Johnson 7 Monroe 14:55.5 47
55 Jacob Peterson 7 Tecumseh 14:57.8 48
56 Blake Grimes 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 14:58.9 --
57 Avery Sinistaj 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 15:10.0 49
58 Conner Rutan 7 Monroe Milers 15:10.2 50
59 Nathan Garcia 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 15:11.2 --
60 Matthew Kahn 8 Dundee 15:17.8 51
61 Trevor Pilbeam 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 15:20.1 --
62 Ryan Masters 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 15:32.9 --
63 Anto Ritsema 7 Dundee 15:35.6 52
64 Benjamin Sherman 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 15:35.8 --
65 Zane Simon 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 15:37.1 --
66 Elian Guiterrez 8 Seitz 15:38.4 53
67 David DelBosque 8 Wagar 15:38.8 54
68 Cameron Danyo 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 15:39.0 55
69 Ryan Hoeft 7 Tecumseh 15:39.7 56
70 Nick Morgan 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 15:43.1 --
71 Scott Lange Jr 7 Summit Academy 15:45.9 --
72 Antonio Latorre 8 Seitz 15:48.3 --
73 Zac Rye 7 Seitz 15:54.1 --
74 Cade Ricketts 7 Monroe Jefferson 15:59.1 --
75 Adam Mentzer 7 Renton 16:03.7 57
76 Aiden Martin 7 Monroe Milers 16:03.9 58
77 Max Jorgensen 7 Wagar 16:14.7 59
78 Fouad Diry 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 16:16.3 60
79 Keith Feldpausch 7 Wagar 16:17.7 61
80 Sean Morris 7 Renton 16:21.5 62
81 Chase Collingsworth 8 Monroe 16:23.7 63
82 Trevor Hackney 8 Ypsilanti Lincoln 16:27.3 --
83 Jacob Theobald 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 16:29.7 --
84 Connor Tokarz 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 16:32.5 --
85 Ryan Briggs 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 16:34.8 --
86 Derrick Stuck 7 Seitz 16:37.1 --
87 Jacob Sanderlin 7 Renton 16:42.0 64
88 Jonathan Throne 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 16:43.4 --
89 Cole Robbins 8 Woodhaven-Brownstown 16:44.2 --
90 Benjamin Shell 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 16:48.2 --
91 Trevor Hanlin 8 Allen Park 16:49.8 65
92 Jonathan Maldonado 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 16:50.7 --
93 Andrew Richard 8 Adrian 7/8 Building 17:01.2 --
94 Adam Poczatek 8 Tecumseh 17:01.5 66
95 Derik Eichler 7 Monroe Milers 17:05.2 67
96 Adam Slavin 8 Seitz 17:11.9 --
97 Seth Robbins 8 Summit Academy 17:12.3 --
98 Tim Vadasz 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 17:18.2 --
99 Jason Trouten 7 Renton 17:20.1 68
100 Wilkinson Grant 7 Renton 17:20.3 69
101 Wayne Sawka 7 Grosse Ile 17:29.9 70
102 Charlie O'Brien 8 Dundee 17:34.0 71
103 Ryan Cuddy 7 Grosse Ile 17:35.8 72
104 Jason Houck 7 Allen Park 17:40.8 73
105 James Smith 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 17:53.6 --
106 Cameron Colon 8 Tecumseh 17:54.4 --
107 Ryan Garant 7 Monroe Jefferson 18:03.9 --
108 Jamell Christensen 8 Renton 18:07.8 74
109 Tyler Hardy 7 Tecumseh 18:11.2 --
110 Daniel Thacker 7 Allen Park 18:15.8 75
111 Lucas Eccelton 7 Allen Park 18:23.9 76
112 Juan Hinojosa 8 Allen Park 18:27.6 77
113 Ethan Valdes 8 Allen Park 18:34.6 --
114 Adam Morgan 7 Tecumseh 18:37.5 --
115 Xavier Garza 7 Renton 19:05.9 --
116 Daniel Ratliff 7 Wagar 19:10.4 --
117 Fernando Robison 8 Tecumseh 19:13.5 --
118 Grady Walkup 7 Allen Park 19:14.1 --
119 Parker Hoover 7 Dundee 19:18.9 78
120 Halen Beechler 7 Adrian 7/8 Building 19:55.0 --
121 Ryan Storms 8 Baptist Park Christi 19:59.5 --
122 Matt Quatro 7 Wagar 20:17.6 --
123 Alex Chadwick 8 Allen Park 20:26.6 --
124 Luke Garrett 7 Dundee 20:30.5 79
125 Kyle Mitchell 7 Tecumseh 20:30.9 --
126 Evan Marshall 7 Dundee 20:32.7 --
127 Ben Eldridge 8 Seitz 20:34.2 --
128 Brandon Bovee 7 Wagar 20:55.4 --
129 Nick Hamblin 7 Seitz 21:09.5 --
130 Travin Cochran 7 Monroe 21:18.6 80
131 Spencer Raines 7 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:35.4 --
132 Xavier Mesler 8 Seitz 21:45.4 --
133 Ethan Maurer 7 Allen Park 22:21.7 --
134 Blake Brush 7 Tecumseh 22:29.5 --
135 Avery Reeder 8 Seitz 22:38.5 --
136 Matt Lewis 7 Woodhaven-Brownstown 23:14.0 --
137 Peyton Mullins 7 Allen Park 23:40.8 --
138 Shane McDonald 7 Allen Park 24:54.7 --
139 Mason Jurko 7 Allen Park 25:35.2 --
140 Nathan Kenward 7 Summit Academy 27:00.0 --



Middle School Boys Race Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Adrian 7/8 Building 65 2 10 16 18 19 20 26
2 Gavin Stintzi 11:52.60
10 Jacob McKenzie 13:03.70
16 Lawrence Force 13:18.60
18 Alex Hanosh 13:20.10
19 Liam DiPietro 13:20.80
20 Ethan Spagnoli 13:24.60*
26 Charlie Raab 13:42.50*
Total Time: 1:04:56 Average: 12:59.16 1-5 Split: 1:29
2 Monroe 88 1 5 7 28 47 63 80
1 Matthew Parran 11:46.70
5 Logan Harvell 12:46.30
7 Carson Delben 12:52.10
28 Aaron Carter 13:51.40
47 Toryn Johnson 14:55.50
63 Chase Collingsworth 16:23.70*
80 Travin Cochran 21:18.60*
Total Time: 1:06:12 Average: 13:14.40 1-5 Split: 3:09
3 Ypsilanti Lincoln 114 4 12 29 34 35 39 40
4 Nolan Dresch 12:35.70
12 Nick Staub 13:11.40
29 Garron Little 13:52.80
34 Sean Daugherty 14:10.20
35 Brenden Nagel 14:18.20
39 Nathan McConnell 14:24.50*
40 Eric Balanecki 14:24.90*
Total Time: 1:08:09 Average: 13:37.66 1-5 Split: 1:43
4 Woodhaven-Brownstown 122 3 13 27 30 49 55 60
3 Nathan Girao 12:02.60
13 Owen Bronni 13:12.80
27 Ricky Sadlowski 13:48.40
30 Ben Bolduc 13:56.30
49 Avery Sinistaj 15:10.00
55 Cameron Danyo 15:39.00*
60 Fouad Diry 16:16.30*
Total Time: 1:08:11 Average: 13:38.02 1-5 Split: 3:08
5 Tecumseh 132 14 21 24 25 48 56 66
14 Alex Lammers 13:17.40
21 Lucas Manusczak 13:27.80
24 Ian Thomsen 13:39.00
25 Nicholas Case 13:41.00
48 Jacob Peterson 14:57.80
56 Ryan Hoeft 15:39.70*
66 Adam Poczatek 17:01.50*
Total Time: 1:09:03 Average: 13:48.60 1-5 Split: 1:41
6 Seitz 162 6 32 38 41 45 46 53
6 Roman Ruddy 12:47.80
32 Robert Diebold 14:05.40
38 Michael Breaux 14:24.20
41 CJ Odor 14:37.30
45 Blake Rye 14:50.70
46 Zane Nuttall 14:53.60*
53 Elian Guiterrez 15:38.40*
Total Time: 1:10:46 Average: 14:09.08 1-5 Split: 2:03
7 Wagar 186 22 23 43 44 54 59 61
22 Colin Mieden 13:33.80
23 Erik Frey 13:38.10
43 Noah Doederlein 14:42.60
44 Dominic Cole 14:44.10
54 David DelBosque 15:38.80
59 Max Jorgensen 16:14.70*
61 Keith Feldpausch 16:17.70*
Total Time: 1:12:18 Average: 14:27.48 1-5 Split: 2:05
8 Dundee 220 9 37 51 52 71 78 79
9 Colin Kane 13:03.40
37 Brice Grove 14:23.40
51 Matthew Kahn 15:17.80
52 Anto Ritsema 15:35.60
71 Charlie O'Brien 17:34.00
78 Parker Hoover 19:18.90*
79 Luke Garrett 20:30.50*
Total Time: 1:15:55 Average: 15:10.84 1-5 Split: 4:31
9 Grosse Ile 222 11 33 36 70 72 - -
11 Jacob Sawicki 13:06.40
33 James Gedris 14:07.90
36 Noah Lopez 14:22.40
70 Wayne Sawka 17:29.90
72 Ryan Cuddy 17:35.80
Total Time: 1:16:43 Average: 15:20.48 1-5 Split: 4:30
10 Monroe Milers 234 17 42 50 58 67 - -
17 Isaiah Schramm 13:19.60
42 Isaac Zambeck 14:40.10
50 Conner Rutan 15:10.20
58 Aiden Martin 16:03.90
67 Derik Eichler 17:05.20
Total Time: 1:16:19 Average: 15:15.80 1-5 Split: 3:46
11 Allen Park 236 8 15 65 73 75 76 77
8 Drew Johnson 12:59.90
15 John Klein 13:18.20
65 Trevor Hanlin 16:49.80
73 Jason Houck 17:40.80
75 Daniel Thacker 18:15.80
76 Lucas Eccelton 18:23.90*
77 Juan Hinojosa 18:27.60*
Total Time: 1:19:05 Average: 15:48.90 1-5 Split: 5:16
12 Renton 282 31 57 62 64 68 69 74
31 Noah Hamilton 13:59.70
57 Adam Mentzer 16:03.70
62 Sean Morris 16:21.50
64 Jacob Sanderlin 16:42.00
68 Jason Trouten 17:20.10
69 Wilkinson Grant 17:20.30*
74 Jamell Christensen 18:07.80*
Total Time: 1:20:27 Average: 16:05.40 1-5 Split: 3:21



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

K-6 Girls Race
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Rylie Scharlach -4 Lincoln K-6 7:45.8
2 Jaden McLaury 6 Grosse Ile Running 7:48.2
3 Anna Shumate 6 Grosse Ile Running 8:05.3
4 Chloe Gunter 5 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 8:15.0
5 Grace LaPrad 3 Monroe Milers 8:21.5
6 Skylar Alban 6 Grosse Ile Running 8:27.2
7 Madelyn Jankowski -4 Lincoln K-6 8:39.1
8 Nyah Moore 5 Monroe Jefferson 8:45.7
9 Chelsea Davis 8 Tecumseh 8:47.3
10 Kylah Abbott 5 Tecumseh 8:48.1
11 Macy Jacob 5 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 8:49.0
12 Kaitlyn Knape 5 Tecumseh 8:49.7
13 Sophia Whelan 5 Tecumseh 8:52.6
14 Marina Rensi 5 Grosse Ile Running 8:53.1
15 Sydney Poore 6 Tecumseh 8:58.3
16 Maia Brown 6 Grosse Ile Running 8:59.4
17 Viktoria Bloniarz 2 Monroe Milers 9:00.3
18 Jordan Hackmann -4 Lincoln K-6 9:01.2
19 Natalie Marek 4 New Boston Braves 9:02.0
20 Hailee Lycan 6 Monroe Milers 9:03.6
21 Tia Henderson 5 9:05.0
22 Zoe Nielson 5 Grosse Ile Running 9:06.6
23 Emma Borbely 6 Monroe Milers 9:13.2
24 Caroline Stone -4 Lincoln K-6 9:15.7
25 Amber Stanley 4 Monroe Milers 9:16.1
26 Rachel Welter 6 Tecumseh 9:16.4
27 Hannah Guerra 6 Allen Park 9:20.2
28 Helana Formentin 6 Grosse Ile Running 9:20.9
29 Megan McCune 5 Tecumseh 9:25.3
30 Hannah Jyannok 6 9:26.9
31 Rylee Bueshlein -4 Lincoln K-6 9:29.0
32 Charlotte Smith 3 Monroe Milers 9:32.2
33 Danielle Matthews 5 Monroe Jefferson 9:37.6
34 Amara Goulds 6 Monroe Jefferson 9:38.0
35 Michelle Backer -4 Lincoln K-6 9:40.9
36 Noelle Gladoski 6 Allen Park 9:42.2
37 Jolie Grieser 6 Monroe Milers 9:43.4
38 Mariah Johnson 2 Summit Dragonites 9:43.7
39 Emma McLaughlin 6 Monroe Jefferson 9:44.4
40 Megan Kane 4 Monroe Milers 9:44.9
41 Makaela Mihalko 2 Grosse Ile Running 9:46.2
42 Emma McCalister 5 Monroe Jefferson 9:47.7
43 Ani Standifer 5 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 9:48.2
44 Gwen Ruetz 6 Allen Park 9:49.2
45 Mackenzie Longfellow 3 Meadow Montessori 9:53.4
46 Athena Worrell 3 Summit Dragonites 9:57.9
47 Magdalynn Stewart 3 Summit Dragonites 10:04.5
48 Rebecca Mallon 6 Tecumseh 10:05.0
49 Zelie Martin 5 Monroe Milers 10:09.8
50 Kelsey Cornwall -4 New Boston Braves 10:12.9
51 Lily Kindle 6 Meadow Montessori 10:15.2
52 Clare Stefan 4 Grosse Ile Running 10:15.5
53 Corinthia Roach -4 Lincoln K-6 10:16.0
54 Gabriella Chadwick 6 Allen Park 10:16.7
55 Kalista Petan 6 Allen Park 10:17.1
56 Elizabeth Harrigan 6 Meadow Montessori 10:17.7
57 Morgan McCay 5 Monroe Jefferson 10:18.4
58 Bryanna Kramarczyk -4 Lincoln K-6 10:19.3
59 Amanda Bono 6 Allen Park 10:19.8
60 Peterson Ashley 5 Wagar 10:20.2
61 Autumn Nelson -4 Lincoln K-6 10:20.5
62 erin Dougherty -4 Lincoln K-6 10:22.0
63 Alexia Easley -4 Lincoln K-6 10:25.4
64 Cecilia Ortega -4 New Boston Braves 10:26.7
65 Elena Borbely 5 Monroe Milers 10:32.0
66 Sophia Mihalko 2 Grosse Ile Running 10:32.3
67 Zoe Woodfill 4 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 10:33.3
68 AshLynn Heimberger 3 New Boston Braves 10:33.8
69 Meagan Dougherty -4 Lincoln K-6 10:35.1
70 Madison Rose 6 Monroe Jefferson 10:35.8
71 Malia Rubley 5 Monroe Milers 10:36.4
72 Sarah Mallon 5 Tecumseh 10:38.7
73 Anna Thrasher 5 Tecumseh 10:39.6
74 Lydia Willett 5 Tecumseh 10:40.4
75 Allyson Heinzerling 5 Monroe Milers 10:40.9
76 Emma Gillerans 6 Seitz 10:41.8
77 Alana Harrison 5 Summit Dragonites 10:44.3
78 Isabel Martin 3 Monroe Milers 10:54.8
79 Elizabeth Moore -4 Lincoln K-6 10:55.7
80 Abby Ewbanks 6 Grosse Ile Running 10:59.4
81 Audrey Wozniak 6 Grosse Ile Running 11:00.9
82 Alexandra Smith 3 Grosse Ile Running 11:03.5
83 Rodriana Jordan 4 Summit Dragonites 11:05.2
84 Danielle Macomber 6 Tecumseh 11:08.7
85 Raelyn Younglove 2 Monroe Milers 11:10.2
86 Abigail Zambeck 5 Monroe Milers 11:16.9
87 Anaiia Simmons 2 Summit Dragonites 11:21.1
88 Claire Leach 2 Monroe Milers 11:21.7
89 Ellison Alyssa 5 Wagar 11:24.0
90 Ashlyn Mydloski 2 Monroe Milers 11:29.0
91 Meagan Hayes 6 Allen Park 11:30.0
92 Mickailyn Gerlofs -4 Lincoln K-6 11:31.0
93 Willow Barnes -4 Summit Dragonites 11:33.2
94 Allie Stefan 2 Grosse Ile Running 11:36.2
95 Allison Chicosky 6 Tecumseh 11:40.3
96 Loryl Erdos 6 Allen Park 11:41.7
97 Chaeli Rubley 4 Monroe Milers 11:45.5
98 Alexus Statford -4 Lincoln K-6 11:50.0
99 Makayla Johnson 4 Summit Dragonites 11:51.1
100 Giavanna Kardos 3 Grosse Ile Running 11:51.7
101 Camille Odavar 3 Summit Dragonites 11:52.3
102 Ashley Wiggins 6 Summit Dragonites 11:55.8
103 Lambrix Mariena 2 Wagar 11:58.1
104 Lambrix Olivia 4 Wagar 12:10.8
105 Rachel Gedris 3 Grosse Ile Running 12:12.6
106 Gabrielle Nelson 6 Monroe Milers 12:13.4
107 Hannah Moore 4 Summit Dragonites 12:24.3
108 Joy Swanson -4 Lincoln K-6 12:26.6
109 Madelyn Jerrell 6 Allen Park 12:27.4
110 Haley Winkelman 4 Monroe Milers 12:33.0
111 Samantha Clipper 6 Allen Park 12:36.4
112 Bobbi Foster 6 Monroe Jefferson 12:37.8
113 Diamond Givens 5 Summit Dragonites 12:39.4
114 Erin-Nicole McGarrah 6 Seitz 12:46.2
115 Abbey Moore 2 Grosse Ile Running 12:49.6
116 Kiley High 6 Allen Park 12:53.6
117 Samira Kandah 5 Summit Dragonites 12:57.9
118 Jordan Schefsky 5 Summit Dragonites 12:58.6
119 Lauren Greene 4 Summit Dragonites 12:59.9
120 Choloe Kindle 2 Meadow Montessori 13:00.2
121 Avery Garrett 2 Monroe Milers 13:05.0
122 Mary Masserant 1 13:05.4
123 Mackanzie Eads 5 Monroe Jefferson 13:11.6
124 Ella Palencar 6 Allen Park 13:18.5
125 Emily Fendt 5 Summit Dragonites 13:22.8
126 Megan Lewis 4 Summit Dragonites 13:26.3
127 An'a Sinclair 5 Summit Dragonites 13:30.9
128 Angelina Kardos 3 Grosse Ile Running 13:33.6
129 Amber Jackson 2 Summit Dragonites 13:34.4
130 Anna Ghareeb 1 Monroe Milers 13:38.5
131 Aliza Brown 4 Summit Dragonites 13:40.6
132 Callie Robinson 2 Monroe Milers 13:41.5
133 Morgan Carroll 6 Monroe Jefferson 13:43.3
134 Amanda Mulkey 5 Summit Dragonites 13:45.9
135 Emma Blazoff 4 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 13:48.7
136 Jadyn Grzecki 4 Summit Dragonites 13:49.4
137 Emily Tayler 6 Monroe Milers 13:51.3
138 Adrianna Haman 2 Summit Dragonites 13:52.0
139 Morriatt Stewart 7 Summit Dragonites 13:53.8
140 Grace Dudzinski 2 Grosse Ile Running 14:09.5
141 Katie Zawol 6 Allen Park 14:10.9
142 Aubrey Lynn Newton -4 Lincoln K-6 14:11.4
143 Milena Gegich 7 Summit Dragonites 14:29.4
144 Lillian Holmes 4 Summit Dragonites 14:29.9
145 Alyssa Nadeau 5 Summit Dragonites 14:31.0
146 Lyncoln Ross 4 Summit Dragonites 14:32.2
147 Alexis Moore 4 Grosse Ile Running 14:32.8
148 Kaitlyn Meister 6 Allen Park 14:38.4
149 Madison Cox -4 Lincoln K-6 14:47.7
150 Ryley McDaniel -4 Lincoln K-6 14:49.4
151 Soleh Dixon -4 Lincoln K-6 14:51.3
152 Christina Snyder -4 Lincoln K-6 14:52.7
153 Kaline Hoppe 4 Meadow Montessori 14:54.0
154 Jenna Gill 5 Monroe Jefferson 14:56.5
155 ariel Stafford -4 Lincoln K-6 15:00.2
156 Emma Austin -4 Lincoln K-6 15:05.0
157 Kayla Basham -4 Lincoln K-6 15:07.3
158 Ava Jondro 2 Meadow Montessori 15:09.6
159 Bailey LeMon 5 Monroe Jefferson 15:11.0
160 Hailey Vincent 2 Summit Dragonites 15:12.7
161 Mya Orfei 1 Summit Dragonites 15:13.6
162 Maya Landry 4 Summit Dragonites 15:15.8
163 Olivia Walker 2 Meadow Montessori 15:24.8
164 Mackenzie Grider 3 Meadow Montessori 15:26.5
165 Ella Rich -4 Lincoln K-6 15:40.8
166 Alivia Heinzerling 1 Monroe Milers 15:42.1
167 Julia Welch -4 New Boston Braves 15:42.9
168 Samantha Cox -4 Lincoln K-6 15:43.3
169 Samantha Frolick 4 Summit Dragonites 15:43.9
170 Briana Ward 5 Summit Dragonites 15:47.9
171 Kate Scanin -4 New Boston Braves 15:53.9
172 Madason Blockton 5 Summit Dragonites 15:56.5
173 Avary Ely 5 Summit Dragonites 16:04.9
174 Victoria Vines 6 Monroe Milers 16:06.8
175 Madison Miller 6 Allen Park 16:07.1
176 Alysa Young 4 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 16:10.8
177 Ava Whitehouse 2 Monroe Milers 17:59.2



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jefferson Schools, Jefferson Schools

Jefferson Invitational - 9/21/2013 3:48:00 PM
Sterling State Park, Monroe, MI

K-6 Boys Race
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Terry Emeigh 6 Allen Park 7:11.9 --
2 Peter Caine -4 Lincoln K-6 7:21.0 --
3 Trevor Malik 6 Monroe Milers 7:22.9 --
4 Spencer Jyanook 7 Ann Arbor Track Club 7:27.6 --
5 Luke LaPrad 6 Monroe Milers 7:27.8 --
6 Earl Schramm 3 Monroe Milers 7:33.9 --
7 Tyler Swick 3 Grosse Ile Running 7:38.3 --
8 Elijah Ball 5 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 7:52.9 --
9 Owen Johnson 7 7:53.3 --
10 Eli Schramm 5 Monroe Milers 7:54.4 --
11 Noah Merkel 6 Monroe Milers 8:03.0 --
12 Owen Schassberger 6 Monroe Milers 8:06.1 --
13 Cole Duvall 6 Monroe Jefferson 8:12.6 --
14 Jacob Thuemem -4 Lincoln K-6 8:13.0 --
15 Francesca Gaston 6 Allen Park 8:13.4 --
16 Bobby Belair 6 New Boston Braves 8:19.6 --
17 Sullivan Cowan 6 Grosse Ile Running 8:21.7 --
18 Trevor Taylor 6 Seitz 8:22.7 --
19 Vimal Alkoam 6 8:24.5 --
20 Justin Cooke 6 Tecumseh 8:25.6 --
21 Christopher Ghareeb 5 Monroe Milers 8:28.5 --
22 Matthew Batchev 6 Summit Dragonites 8:28.9 --
23 Noah Manuszak 6 Tecumseh 8:29.3 --
24 Matias Gonzalez 4 8:31.5 --
25 Kyle Hoffner 3 Monroe Milers 8:32.9 --
26 Isaac Merkel 4 Monroe Milers 8:34.5 --
27 Mathew Karpenko 5 Meadow Montessori 8:35.9 --
28 Cole Jondro 3 Meadow Montessori 8:36.8 --
29 Lucas Kopp 6 Grosse Ile Running 8:37.0 --
30 Alex Pitock 6 Wagar 8:38.7 --
31 Anthony Shaheen 4 Grosse Ile Running 8:40.3 --
32 Ayden Roupe 5 New Boston Braves 8:41.4 --
33 Luca Baiocco 4 Grosse Ile Running 8:45.7 --
34 Nathan Mertens -4 Lincoln K-6 8:46.7 --
35 Ian Rick 6 Tecumseh 8:48.5 --
36 Gabe Rosas 6 Tecumseh 8:49.7 --
37 Austin Fritz 6 Summit Dragonites 8:49.9 --
38 Antonio Majeski -4 Lincoln K-6 8:51.3 --
39 Noelle Rosales 6 Allen Park 8:51.6 --
40 Griffin Mihalko 5 Grosse Ile Running 8:55.2 --
41 Ben Merkel 2 Monroe Milers 8:55.6 --
42 Luke Baker -4 Lincoln K-6 8:56.7 --
43 Abdullah Tarmoom 6 Allen Park 8:57.2 --
44 Andrew Davis 5 Monroe Jefferson 8:59.2 --
45 Nick Parran 4 Monroe Milers 9:01.4 --
46 Brady Pitcher 6 Monroe Milers 9:02.8 --
47 Trey Swick 5 Grosse Ile Running 9:03.7 --
48 Nolan Swamy 4 Grosse Ile Running 9:03.9 --
49 Vibhov Alokom 4 9:04.5 --
50 Cayden Brush 5 Tecumseh 9:09.3 --
51 Dolan Gonzales -4 Lincoln K-6 9:10.0 --
52 Gabriel Welch 6 New Boston Braves 9:10.2 --
53 Oliver Scoles 5 Monroe Milers 9:11.6 --
54 Gabriel Fry -4 Lincoln K-6 9:17.3 --
55 Christian Koszka 3 Monroe Milers 9:18.1 --
56 Jackson Strube 6 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 9:19.3 --
57 Riley Manwaring 5 Tecumseh 9:19.7 --
58 Mieden Evan 6 Wagar 9:20.3 --
59 Wyatt Kessell 2 Monroe Milers 9:21.1 --
60 Lawrence Stanley 5 New Boston Braves 9:21.4 --
61 Ryan Morris 3 New Boston Braves 9:24.4 --
62 Gabriel Totten 3 Monroe Milers 9:25.9 --
63 Caleb Totten 1 Monroe Milers 9:26.2 --
64 Camden Riegel 4 Monroe Milers 9:26.4 --
65 Caleb Smiley 4 Monroe Milers 9:29.0 --
66 Calvin Nagel 6 Allen Park 9:29.9 --
67 Joel Westaway 3 Monroe Milers 9:31.5 --
68 Andrew Ghareeb 3 Monroe Milers 9:33.0 --
69 Jared Thompson Monroe Jefferson 9:33.7 --
70 Timo Schurmans 3 Meadow Montessori 9:34.7 --
71 Jack Doxey 5 New Boston Braves 9:36.0 --
72 Jaxson Nichols -4 Lincoln K-6 9:36.5 --
73 Joe Davis 6 Grosse Ile Running 9:40.8 --
74 Drew Harris 2 Meadow Montessori 9:41.8 --
75 Caiden Siggett 2 New Boston Braves 9:42.8 --
76 Malcolm Branham -4 Lincoln K-6 9:44.6 --
77 Miles Fichtner 4 New Boston Braves 9:51.7 --
78 Emmanuel Riopelle 3 Grosse Ile Running 9:52.4 --
79 Tristan Stanton 4 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 9:52.7 --
80 Jordan Hackmann -4 Lincoln K-6 9:54.7 --
81 Hunter Ross 5 Monroe Jefferson 10:04.5 --
82 Kenny Stumpmier 4 Trinity Lutheran (Mo 10:09.2 --
83 Brendan Ellerholz -4 New Boston Braves 10:12.2 --
84 Tyler Melcher 6 Seitz 10:14.7 --
85 Teegan Simmons 2 Meadow Montessori 10:16.9 --
86 Torran Simmons -4 Meadow Montessori 10:18.0 --
87 Peyton Renwick 1 Meadow Montessori 10:18.5 --
88 Ryan Greene 5 Summit Dragonites 10:21.6 --
89 Owen Joseph Lapointe -4 Lincoln K-6 10:25.9 --
90 Nicholas Gaty 6 Allen Park 10:30.8 --
91 Isaak Rubley 1 Monroe Milers 10:32.9 --
92 Isaac Hannewald 2 Grosse Ile Running 10:34.5 --
93 Joey Monteleone 6 10:35.5 --
94 Cole Hoffner 3 Monroe Milers 10:37.5 --
95 Grey Johnson 4 Monroe Milers 10:39.4 --
96 Justin Miner 6 Allen Park 10:39.6 --
97 Isaac D'Onofria 6 Allen Park 10:40.8 --
98 Levi Bowser 3 Monroe Milers 10:42.1 --
99 Jalen Shabazz 4 Summit Dragonites 10:43.7 --
100 Solomon Schramm 1 Monroe Milers 10:48.0 --
101 Jack Schall 2 Meadow Montessori 10:51.7 --
102 Alec Valdes 6 Allen Park 10:52.6 --
103 Caleb Matkovich 4 Grosse Ile Running 10:53.6 --
104 Brendan Metz 5 Monroe Jefferson 10:55.4 --
105 Noel Piasecki 2 New Boston Braves 10:57.1 --
106 Ashton Grzecki 3 Summit Dragonites 11:00.4 --
107 James Seagraves 4 Summit Dragonites 11:01.4 --
108 Ryan Hildebrand 7 Summit Dragonites 11:02.0 --
109 Elliot Johnson 4 Summit Dragonites 11:02.9 --
110 Austin Stemmerich 4 Summit Dragonites 11:08.2 --
111 Max Behnfeldt 2 Meadow Montessori 11:12.3 --
112 Evan Banas 1 New Boston Braves 11:18.9 --
113 Nathan Hoffman -4 Lincoln K-6 11:26.7 --
114 Joeseph Alvarado 6 Allen Park 11:33.0 --
115 Noah Mckinnon 2 Summit Dragonites 11:34.2 --
116 Ziyan Lupinski 6 Allen Park 11:34.9 --
117 Hayden Poore 3 Tecumseh 11:37.1 --
118 Jared Coates 6 Summit Dragonites 11:38.9 --
119 Sinjin Baker 2 Monroe Milers 11:41.2 --
120 Zach Hatfield 2 Monroe Milers 11:42.9 --
121 Kyle Murney 6 New Boston Braves 11:43.3 --
122 Deline Brandon 6 Wagar 11:44.3 --
123 Mitchell Gegich 4 Summit Dragonites 11:45.4 --
124 Isaac Trombetta 2 Grosse Ile Running 11:47.9 --
125 Jaden Metoyer 3 New Boston Braves 11:49.1 --
126 Keaton Barnier 3 New Boston Braves 11:53.3 --
127 Ryan Garrett 6 Monroe Milers 11:55.1 --
128 Jayce Ogletree 2 Summit Dragonites 11:56.3 --
129 Kevin Hollins 4 Summit Dragonites 11:57.8 --
130 Carson Downey 2 New Boston Braves 11:59.1 --
131 Bradley Purcell 3 New Boston Braves 11:59.9 --
132 Zain Javaid 1 Meadow Montessori 12:00.6 --
133 David Pistotti 6 Summit Dragonites 12:04.0 --
134 Schyler Baker 5 Monroe Milers 12:10.2 --
135 Nathan Durham 6 Allen Park 12:16.6 --
136 Joseph Kaczor 6 Seitz 12:21.6 --
137 Jared Bierkamp 5 Summit Dragonites 12:22.3 --
138 Phoenix Page Parker 5 Summit Dragonites 12:22.7 --
139 Nicholas Borneo -4 Lincoln K-6 12:34.2 --
140 Eathan Smith -4 Lincoln K-6 12:36.4 --
141 William Fritz 5 Summit Dragonites 12:41.0 --
142 Paul Laboe 1 Monroe Milers 12:41.3 --
143 Ethan Brabant 5 Monroe Jefferson 12:46.5 --
144 Kenny Woods 2 Grosse Ile Running 12:51.5 --
145 Logan Teatsorth 6 Allen Park 12:53.4 --
146 Luke Kilar 6 Allen Park 12:57.3 --
147 Christopher Walker 6 Seitz 13:00.3 --
148 Shane Boggs 5 Monroe Jefferson 13:08.3 --
149 Brady Ely 4 Summit Dragonites 13:13.5 --
150 Joseph Kenward 3 Summit Dragonites 13:16.0 --
151 Cade Fiscus 5 Monroe Jefferson 13:24.8 --
152 Caleb Rehfeldt Summit Dragonites 13:31.2 --
153 Samuel Stanley 3 New Boston Braves 13:39.1 --
154 Liam Hilliker 2 New Boston Braves 13:40.5 --
155 Anthony Lucas 2 Summit Dragonites 13:41.4 --
156 Jacob Welch 3 New Boston Braves 13:52.0 --
157 Alexander Parks 3 Summit Dragonites 13:52.2 --
158 JP Lycan 2 Monroe Milers 13:53.3 --
159 Cooper Robinson 1 Monroe Milers 13:56.9 --
160 Kyle Siggett -4 New Boston Braves 14:04.9 --
161 Donovan Cruse 1 Summit Dragonites 14:08.8 --
162 Sidney Walton 1 Summit Dragonites 14:15.5 --
163 Gabe Mans 2 Grosse Ile Running 14:16.2 --
164 Chase Gelso 5 Monroe Jefferson 14:24.7 --
165 Rowell Delos Reyes 4 Summit Dragonites 14:35.1 --
166 Joseph Daigneau 6 Seitz 14:38.2 --
167 Andrew Selenko 5 Tecumseh 14:38.9 --
168 Tyler Stewart 2 New Boston Braves 14:44.6 --
169 Aiden Consiglio 7 Summit Dragonites 14:46.3 --
170 Cole Knabusch 1 Monroe Milers 14:56.7 --
171 Ethan Johnson 7 Summit Dragonites 15:05.2 --
172 Samuel Albano 2 Monroe Milers 15:06.1 --
173 Carson Taylor 6 Seitz 15:12.3 --
174 Ryan Lemon 6 Monroe Jefferson 15:42.5 --
175 David Scott 7 Summit Dragonites 15:59.5 --
176 Michael Harris 5 Summit Dragonites 16:30.9 --
177 Gage Truskolaski 2 Summit Dragonites 16:31.4 --
178 Cody Watts 1 Summit Dragonites 16:51.9 --
179 Garrett Hooper 1 Summit Dragonites 17:18.9 --
180 Keegan Globke -4 Lincoln K-6 17:22.7 --
181 Jake Kapala 1 Summit Dragonites 17:40.1 --
182 Cody Richter 2 Summit Dragonites 18:24.6 --