2013 Al Kayner XC Invite

back to results

Sep. 21, 2013

2013 Al Kayner XC Invite
Provided by [email protected]



09/21/13 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13



SCORES
1. Heritage 41 6. Essexville Garber 137
2. Bay City Western 76 7. Gaylord 170
3. Midland High 82 8. Swartz Creek 224
4. Midland HH Dow 116 9. Ogemaw Heights 228
5. Fenton 128 10. Swan Valley 309


MEN'S 1 & 2
3200 Meter Run

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Jacob Greer (11) Midland High 253 10:06.5 1
2. Parker Eisengruber (11) Heritage 189 10:09.5 2
3. Zach Hoffman (11) Midland HH Dow 238 10:12.1 3
4. Jacqoub Littlejohn (11) Bay City Western 105 10:12.7 4
5. Dominic Dimambro (9) Fenton 145 10:13.7 5
6. Jacob Lee (10) Fenton 157 10:17.0 6
7. Ethan Davenport (12) Heritage 190 10:17.8 7
8. Michael Carey (12) Midland HH Dow 239 10:24.9 8
9. Chris Lopez (12) Heritage 192 10:27.5 9
10. Ben Yagiela (11) Essexville Garber 130 10:28.9 10
11. Alec Esparza (12) Heritage 195 10:33.7 11
12. Max Cobb (12) Heritage 191 10:35.6 12
13. Brendan Nesbitt (09) Bay City Western 106 10:36.3 13
14. Evan Vorwerck (09) Bay City Western 107 10:41.4 14
15. Matt Beaudin (10) Heritage 234 10:43.8 P
16. Chase Badalamenti (11) Essexville Garber 131 10:44.4 16
17. Andrew Ellsworth (11) Heritage 194 10:45.3 P
18. Connor Legge (10) Midland High 254 10:46.6 18
19. Antonio Wenglikowski (10)Bay City Western 108 10:47.3 19
20. Andy Porterfield (12) Midland High 256 10:47.5 20
21. Dylan Rocha (11) Midland High 259 10:47.8 21
22. Max Pasche (10) Midland High 257 10:48.0 22
23. Sterling McPherson (12) Gaylord 169 10:50.1 23
24. Chaz Babin Midland High 255 10:55.9 P
25. Collin Monusko (11) Gaylord 171 11:06.7 25
26. Zach Urbanski (11) Bay City Western 110 11:08.6 26
27. Dylan Anderson (10) Midland High 260 11:10.0 P
28. Keegan Atherton (11) Ogemaw Heights 287 11:10.3 28
29. Jack Hervela (9) Gaylord 170 11:11.8 29
30. Collin Charron (12) Swartz Creek 301 11:14.6 30
31. Hayden Cobbley (10) Essexville Garber 133 11:16.0 31
32. Lucas English (9) Fenton 148 11:16.3 32
33. Kohki Nishida (11) Midland HH Dow 242 11:18.2 33
34. Jackson Storer (11) Midland HH Dow 240 11:18.8 34
35. Sam Michalak (11) Bay City Western 113 11:19.6 P
36. Andrew Yaworski (09) Essexville Garber 132 11:25.0 36
37. Ethan Follett (9) Fenton 149 11:28.3 37
38. Jonathan Altes (10) Midland HH Dow 241 11:30.2 38
39. Robert Billette (11) Bay City Western 112 11:32.1 P
40. Fritz Hyde (11) Midland HH Dow 243 11:33.8 P
41. Eric Wood (10) Ogemaw Heights 290 11:37.1 41
42. Zakery Goddard (9) Gaylord 172 11:37.4 42
43. Bradley Gilson (09) Swartz Creek 302 11:39.7 43
44. Jacob Stone (11) Essexville Garber 134 11:48.1 44
45. Paul Travis (12) Ogemaw Heights 289 11:52.1 45
46. Chris Brenton (12) Midland HH Dow 246 11:56.9 P
47. Mark Crandell (09) Swartz Creek 303 11:58.3 47
48. Luther Houle (11) Bay City Central 100 12:00.0 -
49. Sean Bleicher (11) Fenton 139 12:00.4 48
50. Matt Donar (11) Fenton 147 12:01.8 P
51. Evan Taylor (09) Swartz Creek 304 12:02.7 50
52. Brendan Westenbarger (10)Gaylord 176 12:06.4 51
53. Noah Shankool (09) Essexville Garber 135 12:13.1 P
54. Thomas McWilliams (12) Fenton 159 12:18.2 P
55. Ryan Gentry (09) Swartz Creek 305 12:18.9 54
56. Spencer Reames (12) Essexville Garber 137 12:26.7 P
57. Adam Shuff (11) Ogemaw Heights 288 12:44.5 56
58. Andrew King Swartz Creek 306 12:59.3 P
59. Dan Xiong (12) Fenton 167 13:01.1 -
60. Austin Montague (12) Ogemaw Heights 44 13:37.5 58
61. Nathan Malott (09) Swan Valley 299 13:46.6 59
62. Tristan Hewitt (12) Ogemaw Heights 48 13:52.4 P
63. Dominic Premo (11) Swan Valley 295 14:27.3 61
64. Jacob Smith (11) Swan Valley 293 14:38.4 62
65. Alex Malott (09) Swan Valley 297 14:45.8 63
66. Dalton Schwanbeck (10) Bay City Central 102 15:08.9 -
67. Jevyn Glick (9) Swan Valley 292 18:50.0 64

09/21/13 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Heritage Parker Eisengruber (11) 2 10:09 2
Ethan Davenport (12) 7 10:17 7
Chris Lopez (12) 9 10:27 9
Alec Esparza (12) 11 10:33 11
Max Cobb (12) 12 10:35 12
Matt Beaudin (10) 15 10:43
Andrew Ellsworth (11) 17 10:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 52:01 41

2. Bay City Western Jacqoub Littlejohn (11) 4 10:12 4
Brendan Nesbitt (09) 13 10:36 13
Evan Vorwerck (09) 14 10:41 14
Antonio Wenglikowski (10 19 10:47 19
Zach Urbanski (11) 26 11:08 26
Sam Michalak (11) 35 11:19
Robert Billette (11) 39 11:32

** TEAM TOTAL ** 53:24 76

3. Midland High Jacob Greer (11) 1 10:06 1
Connor Legge (10) 18 10:46 18
Andy Porterfield (12) 20 10:47 20
Dylan Rocha (11) 21 10:47 21
Max Pasche (10) 22 10:48 22
Chaz Babin 24 10:55
Dylan Anderson (10) 27 11:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 53:14 82

4. Midland HH Dow Zach Hoffman (11) 3 10:12 3
Michael Carey (12) 8 10:24 8
Kohki Nishida (11) 33 11:18 33
Jackson Storer (11) 34 11:18 34
Jonathan Altes (10) 38 11:30 38
Fritz Hyde (11) 40 11:33
Chris Brenton (12) 46 11:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 54:42 116

5. Fenton Dominic Dimambro (9) 5 10:13 5
Jacob Lee (10) 6 10:17 6
Lucas English (9) 32 11:16 32
Ethan Follett (9) 37 11:28 37
Sean Bleicher (11) 49 12:00 48
Matt Donar (11) 50 12:01
Thomas McWilliams (12) 54 12:18

** TEAM TOTAL ** 55:14 128

6. Essexville Garber Ben Yagiela (11) 10 10:28 10
Chase Badalamenti (11) 16 10:44 16
Hayden Cobbley (10) 31 11:16 31
Andrew Yaworski (09) 36 11:25 36
Jacob Stone (11) 44 11:48 44
Noah Shankool (09) 53 12:13
Spencer Reames (12) 56 12:26

** TEAM TOTAL ** 55:41 137

7. Gaylord Sterling McPherson (12) 23 10:50 23
Collin Monusko (11) 25 11:06 25
Jack Hervela (9) 29 11:11 29
Zakery Goddard (9) 42 11:37 42
Brendan Westenbarger (10 52 12:06 51

** TEAM TOTAL ** 56:50 170

8. Swartz Creek Collin Charron (12) 30 11:14 30
Bradley Gilson (09) 43 11:39 43
Mark Crandell (09) 47 11:58 47
Evan Taylor (09) 51 12:02 50
Ryan Gentry (09) 55 12:18 54
Andrew King 58 12:59

** TEAM TOTAL ** 59:11 224

9. Ogemaw Heights Keegan Atherton (11) 28 11:10 28
Eric Wood (10) 41 11:37 41
Paul Travis (12) 45 11:52 45
Adam Shuff (11) 57 12:44 56
Austin Montague (12) 60 13:37 58
Tristan Hewitt (12) 62 13:52

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:01:00 228

10. Swan Valley Nathan Malott (09) 61 13:46 59
Dominic Premo (11) 63 14:27 61
Jacob Smith (11) 64 14:38 62
Alex Malott (09) 65 14:45 63
Jevyn Glick (9) 67 18:50 64

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:26 309

Bay City Central Luther Houle (11) 48 12:00
Dalton Schwanbeck (10) 66 15:08

** TEAM TOTAL ** 27:08





09/21/13 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13



SCORES
1. Essexville Garber 58 7. Fenton 166
2. Midland HH Dow 77 8. Swan Valley 225
3. Bay City Western 77 9. Swartz Creek 241
4. Heritage 96 10. Ogemaw Heights 251
5. Gaylord 96 11. Bay City Central 324
6. Midland High 143


WOMEN'S Div 1 & 2
3200 Meter Run

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Jordan Storer (12) Midland HH Dow 696 11:43.6 1
2. Nichole Clement (11) Heritage 658 12:01.1 2
3. Jenna Jeczmionka (09) Essexville Garber 613 12:01.9 3
4. Rebecca Estep (10) Bay City Western 582 12:17.1 4
5. Julia Jeczmionka (11) Essexville Garber 608 12:25.9 5
6. Alexis Smith (10) Gaylord 632 12:30.3 6
7. Kelly Pietrzak (12) Bay City Western 583 12:36.5 7
8. Lizzy Burr (11) Midland HH Dow 698 12:38.7 8
9. Beth Hoffman (10) Midland HH Dow 697 12:39.2 9
10. Alexis Elliott (10) Essexville Garber 609 12:39.5 10
11. Amy Smith (10) Midland High 713 12:45.0 11
12. Laura Estrada (10) Bay City Western 584 12:48.4 12
13. Megan Arlt (11) Midland High 715 12:52.3 13
14. Claudia Raines (10) Swan Valley 752 12:56.5 14
15. Courtney Busch (10) Gaylord 634 13:00.6 15
16. Danielle Hack (11) Fenton 625 13:04.3 16
17. Lindsay Christensen (11) Essexville Garber 607 13:06.3 17
18. Molly Hecox (09) Bay City Western 585 13:06.6 18
19. Katelyn Smith (10) Gaylord 633 13:09.8 19
20. Megan Sullivan (10) Heritage 661 13:10.8 20
21. Savannah Krone (9) Gaylord 640 13:18.5 21
22. Ashleigh Bicknell (10) Heritage 660 13:19.7 22
23. Haley Gorski (11) Essexville Garber 611 13:19.9 23
24. Madison Brooks (9) Heritage 662 13:20.2 24
25. Robyn Young (11) Midland HH Dow 702 13:23.0 25
26. Alicia Traver (11) Midland High 716 13:23.4 26
27. Emily Battaglia (10) Fenton 615 13:26.1 27
28. Mary Doran (12) Heritage 694 13:31.5 28
29. Chelsee Larsen (11) Swan Valley 753 13:32.8 29
30. Lauren Wellman (09) Heritage 659 13:36.8 P
31. Renee Okenka (12) Swartz Creek 760 13:39.7 31
32. Madeleine Taylor (12) Swartz Creek 759 13:40.0 32
33. Emma Lane (10) Fenton 627 13:40.3 33
34. Carlee McGee (11) Midland HH Dow 699 13:40.5 34
35. Grace Porta (11) Gaylord 639 13:41.6 35
36. Emily Reinhardt Bay City Western 586 13:44.9 36
37. Bailey Flint (10) Midland HH Dow 700 13:45.9 P
38. Erin Hacker (09) Bay City Western 589 13:47.3 P
39. Haley Marentette (12) Ogemaw Heights 747 13:48.1 39
40. Lauren Pallas (12) Gaylord 637 13:49.4 P
41. Ella Colbert (9) Midland High 720 13:50.2 41
42. Jena Eckerd (12) Bay City Western 587 13:53.5 P
43. Elle Cowger (12) Fenton 620 13:58.4 43
44. Taylor Myers (09) Heritage 669 13:59.9 P
45. Carlie Martella (9) Gaylord 636 14:03.6 P
46. Robynn Verhaeghe (09) Essexville Garber 612 14:04.9 P
47. Mackenzie Figueroa (12) Fenton 623 14:05.7 47
48. Mattie Goodwin (10) Ogemaw Heights 745 14:06.2 48
49. Raegan Price (11) Bay City Central 573 14:06.8 49
50. Gillian Jones (09) Ogemaw Heights 746 14:08.5 50
51. Emily Krueger (12) Essexville Garber 610 14:10.6 P
52. Amanda Ingersoll (11) Midland High 721 14:10.9 52
53. Rachel Lanphear (11) Swartz Creek 761 14:11.8 53
54. Alycia Horny (10) Midland HH Dow 701 14:15.3 P
55. Kayls Csapo (10) Fenton 621 14:31.5 P
56. Jourdan Brent (9) Ogemaw Heights 744 14:36.6 56
57. MyKenzie Garza (09) Swan Valley 754 14:49.7 57
58. Darby Richards (10) Ogemaw Heights 789 14:52.4 58
59. Brenna Bleicher (9) Fenton 617 14:59.6 P
60. Justine Grezeszak (12) Ogemaw Heights 792 15:29.5 P
61. Madison Krieger (10) Swan Valley 758 15:38.7 61
62. Jordan Parker (11) Swartz Creek 764 16:14.5 62
63. Katelyn Anthony (11) Swartz Creek 763 16:14.9 63
64. Kayleigh Zechmeister (09)Swan Valley 757 16:25.2 64
65. Erica Rudy (11) Bay City Central 579 16:30.6 65
66. Shannon Mculiffe (9) Swartz Creek 762 16:44.9 P
67. Mehgan DuRussel (09) Swan Valley 755 17:18.3 P
68. Carissa Martin (9) Ogemaw Heights 748 17:33.3 P
69. Kaitlyn Gilboe Bay City Central 67 17:41.1 69
70. Kelyn Blenkhorn (9) Bay City Central 575 17:49.1 70
71. Zsofia Took I (11) Bay City Central 580 18:53.7 71

09/21/13 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Essexville Garber Jenna Jeczmionka (09) 3 12:01 3
Julia Jeczmionka (11) 5 12:25 5
Alexis Elliott (10) 10 12:39 10
Lindsay Christensen (11) 17 13:06 17
Haley Gorski (11) 23 13:19 23
Robynn Verhaeghe (09) 46 14:04
Emily Krueger (12) 51 14:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:03:30 58

2. Midland HH Dow Jordan Storer (12) 1 11:43 1
Lizzy Burr (11) 8 12:38 8
Beth Hoffman (10) 9 12:39 9
Robyn Young (11) 25 13:23 25
Carlee McGee (11) 34 13:40 34
Bailey Flint (10) 37 13:45
Alycia Horny (10) 54 14:15

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:04:03 77

3. Bay City Western Rebecca Estep (10) 4 12:17 4
Kelly Pietrzak (12) 7 12:36 7
Laura Estrada (10) 12 12:48 12
Molly Hecox (09) 18 13:06 18
Emily Reinhardt 36 13:44 36
Erin Hacker (09) 38 13:47
Jena Eckerd (12) 42 13:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:04:31 77

4. Heritage Nichole Clement (11) 2 12:01 2
Megan Sullivan (10) 20 13:10 20
Ashleigh Bicknell (10) 22 13:19 22
Madison Brooks (9) 24 13:20 24
Mary Doran (12) 28 13:31 28
Lauren Wellman (09) 30 13:36
Taylor Myers (09) 44 13:59

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:21 96

5. Gaylord Alexis Smith (10) 6 12:30 6
Courtney Busch (10) 15 13:00 15
Katelyn Smith (10) 19 13:09 19
Savannah Krone (9) 21 13:18 21
Grace Porta (11) 35 13:41 35
Lauren Pallas (12) 40 13:49
Carlie Martella (9) 45 14:03

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:38 96

6. Midland High Amy Smith (10) 11 12:45 11
Megan Arlt (11) 13 12:52 13
Alicia Traver (11) 26 13:23 26
Ella Colbert (9) 41 13:50 41
Amanda Ingersoll (11) 52 14:10 52

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:07:00 143

7. Fenton Danielle Hack (11) 16 13:04 16
Emily Battaglia (10) 27 13:26 27
Emma Lane (10) 33 13:40 33
Elle Cowger (12) 43 13:58 43
Mackenzie Figueroa (12) 47 14:05 47
Kayls Csapo (10) 55 14:31
Brenna Bleicher (9) 59 14:59

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:08:13 166

8. Swan Valley Claudia Raines (10) 14 12:56 14
Chelsee Larsen (11) 29 13:32 29
MyKenzie Garza (09) 57 14:49 57
Madison Krieger (10) 61 15:38 61
Kayleigh Zechmeister (09 64 16:25 64
Mehgan DuRussel (09) 67 17:18

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:13:20 225

9. Swartz Creek Renee Okenka (12) 31 13:39 31
Madeleine Taylor (12) 32 13:40 32
Rachel Lanphear (11) 53 14:11 53
Jordan Parker (11) 62 16:14 62
Katelyn Anthony (11) 63 16:14 63
Shannon Mculiffe (9) 66 16:44

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:13:58 241

10. Ogemaw Heights Haley Marentette (12) 39 13:48 39
Mattie Goodwin (10) 48 14:06 48
Gillian Jones (09) 50 14:08 50
Jourdan Brent (9) 56 14:36 56
Darby Richards (10) 58 14:52 58
Justine Grezeszak (12) 60 15:29
Carissa Martin (9) 68 17:33

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:11:30 251

11. Bay City Central Raegan Price (11) 49 14:06 49
Erica Rudy (11) 65 16:30 65
Kaitlyn Gilboe 69 17:41 69
Kelyn Blenkhorn (9) 70 17:49 70
Zsofia Took I (11) 71 18:53 71

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:24:59 324




09/21/13 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13



SCORES
1. St. Louis 63 11. Reese 330
2. Shepherd 83 12. Farwell 351
3. Clare 83 13. Harrison 353
4. Hemlock 95 14. Sanford Meridian 356
5. Midland Bullock Creek 113 15. Nouvel 369
6. Breckenridge 207 16. Pinconning 397
7. Carrollton 243 17. Montabella 405
8. Michigan Lutheran Seminary 304 18. Montrose 464
9. Standish Sterling 310 19. Tawas 485
10. Beaverton 322 20. Rogers City 490


MEN'S Div 3 & 4
3200 Meter Run

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. James Sira (12) Midland Bullock Creek 352 10:16.1 1
2. Collin Shaw (12) St. Louis 438 10:27.3 2
3. Kyler Phillips (11) Clare 319 10:27.8 3
4. Connor Pilmore (12) St. Louis 436 10:30.1 4
5. Walker Preist (10) Shepherd 414 10:31.1 5
6. Matt Bartels (09) Nouvel 389 10:35.8 6
7. Ryan Hilbrandt (10) Hemlock 337 10:41.5 7
8. Kevin Spicer-Torres (11) Clare 320 10:43.0 8
9. Zeke Dassay (12) Beaverton 309 10:43.8 9
10. Hunter Nivison (12) Clare 318 10:46.3 10
11. Tyler Travis (09) Shepherd 417 10:51.1 11
12. Evan Goodell (09) St. Louis 434 10:52.0 12
13. John Sira (11) Midland Bullock Creek 353 10:55.1 13
14. Landon Honsinger (10) Hemlock 338 10:55.7 14
15. Austin Brittain (11) Breckenridge 474 10:59.2 15
16. Mike Passal (12) Hemlock 340 11:02.5 16
17. Dan Mahan (11) Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 518 11:02.9 -
18. Paul Pack (12) Carrollton 533 11:03.4 17
19. Jacob Pifer (12) Shepherd 413 11:04.4 18
20. Andrew Hutchinson (11) Shepherd 412 11:07.2 19
21. Jake Partee (12) Breckenridge 480 11:08.6 20
22. Erik Maxwell (12) Beaverton 313 11:09.2 21
23. Parker Morris (11) St. Louis 435 11:10.1 22
24. Matt Starry (11) St. Louis 439 11:10.4 23
25. Chandler Biggs (11) Midland Bullock Creek 349 11:12.6 24
26. Noah Oldenburg (12) Hemlock 339 11:16.0 25
27. Dalton Macdormott (12) Harrison 523 11:16.5 26
28. Ben Lentz Standish Sterling 452 11:17.3 27
29. Ben Haupt (09) Clare 321 11:17.6 28
30. Mitch Ackermann Reese 378 11:18.5 29
31. Andrew Travis (10) Shepherd 416 11:20.0 30
32. Kelton Eldred (10) Montabella 528 11:20.4 31
33. Shane Mudd (11) Midland Bullock Creek 351 11:21.5 32
34. Kurt Sollner (10) Hemlock 342 11:22.3 33
35. Chase Field (10) Clare 322 11:22.6 34
36. Daylen Garver (9) Farwell 549 11:22.9 35
37. Caleb Krueger (12) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 490 11:26.4 36
38. David Delu (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 488 11:28.5 37
39. Cuyler Shepler (12) Carrollton 534 11:31.4 38
40. Jason Rabie (12) Hemlock 341 11:35.1 P
41. Nate Arnold Reese 379 11:36.3 40
42. Owen Howard (09) Shepherd 411 11:37.9 P
43. Kurt Meister (12) Farwell 551 11:38.9 42
44. Spencer Waldmann (9) Midland Bullock Creek 354 11:40.5 43
45. Marty Fedewa (9) Farwell 547 11:41.7 44
46. Tanner Wascher Pinconning 375 11:42.5 45
47. Zack Ross (12) St. Louis 437 11:43.0 P
48. Shane Boge (10) Shepherd 419 11:43.3 P
49. Nick Wertheimer (10) Clare 323 11:43.9 P
50. D'Anthony Goodwin (9) Carrollton 535 11:44.1 49
51. Kyle Daniel (11) Standish Sterling 450 11:45.1 50
52. Gavin Marr (10) Breckenridge 478 11:45.3 51
53. Donovan Gomez (10) Nouvel 390 11:49.0 52
54. Justin Martin (11) Midland Bullock Creek 350 11:50.8 P
55. Thomas Bate (09) Midland Bullock Creek 348 11:52.0 P
56. Chase Bender (10) Reese 380 11:52.8 55
57. Trent Schmitz (11) Montrose 366 11:53.6 56
58. Sam Warner (12) Sanford Meridian 403 11:56.5 57
59. Sam Richardson (11) Breckenridge 481 11:59.3 58
60. Josh McGuire (12) Tawas 557 12:00.6 59
61. Jonathon. Follebout (12) Hemlock 336 12:02.8 P
62. Cody Adcock (12) Pinconning 370 12:04.2 61
63. Reed Romanowski (12) Harrison 327 12:06.4 62
64. Alex Giles (09) Breckenridge 476 12:08.0 63
65. Joe Miller (09) Sanford Meridian 401 12:12.7 64
66. Michael Allen (10) St. Louis 433 12:15.0 P
67. Tyrus Luce (12) Standish Sterling 453 12:16.4 66
68. Ethan Rasch (9) Hale 545 12:16.7 -
69. Michael Johnson (11) Carrollton 536 12:17.4 67
70. Brady Kaufman (09) Brown City 485 12:18.2 -
71. Josh Gingery Sanford Meridian 399 12:20.8 68
72. Sam Bumhoffer (12) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 487 12:22.5 69
73. Kaden McKinley (11) Tawas 473 12:24.2 70
74. Noah Cesal (11) Harrison 326 12:25.6 71
75. Mike Trevino (12) Carrollton 541 12:29.7 72
76. Colin McGraw (11) Sanford Meridian 400 12:30.3 73
77. Nick Wilson (12) Montrose 368 12:30.5 74
78. Jacob Sobeck (11) Rogers City 507 12:31.1 75
79. Travis Sleight (12) Beaverton 315 12:31.3 76
80. Hayden Miller (12) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 491 12:34.4 77
81. Chris Perry (12) Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 519 12:35.5 -
82. Phillip Hale (11) Harrison 328 12:36.8 78
83. Alan Bouwman (9) Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 516 12:39.5 -
84. Jason T. Potts (10) Standish Sterling 455 12:41.1 79
85. Michael Hyde (12) Montabella 529 12:41.9 80
86. Mike Wertheimer (11) Clare 324 12:42.1 P
87. Anthony Olexa (11) Breckenridge 479 12:42.9 P
88. Brandon McDonald (09) Carrollton 538 12:43.2 P
89. Joel Bucao (10) Montabella 526 12:44.0 84
90. Ben Schnose (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 492 12:44.3 85
91. Ben Kieta (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 489 12:44.6 P
92. Mike Rumsy (11) Montrose 365 12:44.8 87
93. Anthony Bean (11) Standish Sterling 457 12:45.5 88
94. Dakoda Lobert (12) Montabella 530 12:46.3 89
95. Michael Morris Standish Sterling 454 12:46.8 P
96. Dylan Lamb (9) Rogers City 506 12:47.0 91
97. Paul Idzior (11) Pinconning 374 12:47.3 92
98. Johnny Metiva (9) Nouvel 393 12:47.5 93
99. Aaron Rice (9) Sanford Meridian 408 12:48.1 94
100. Damien Brown (10) Farwell 546 12:50.7 95
101. Tanner Florey (12) Sanford Meridian 405 12:52.7 P
102. Adam Bersano (10) Pinconning 372 12:53.2 97
103. Hunter Chovanec (09) Breckenridge 475 12:53.5 P
104. Baily Felske (10) Reese 381 12:55.1 99
105. Raymond Wright (10) Tawas 472 13:00.5 100
106. Matthew Thiel (12) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 493 13:01.1 P
107. Matthew Bersano (10) Pinconning 373 13:01.6 102
108. Jacob Flemming (11) Rogers City 504 13:04.9 103
109. Carlos Gonzalez (09) Nouvel 391 13:06.6 104
110. Caleb Alexander Sanford Meridian 397 13:11.6 P
111. Zach Babcock (12) Beaverton 308 13:16.2 106
112. Jared Skias (11) Reese 384 13:19.2 107
113. Brady Goka (09) Reese 386 13:26.6 P
114. Zach Belland (12) Rogers City 503 13:29.7 109
115. Jonja Baker (10) Hale 542 13:32.9 -
116. Logan Graves (10) Beaverton 311 13:33.5 110
117. Jared Hetzner (12) Reese 382 13:33.8 P
118. Chris Tulgestka (9) Rogers City 509 13:35.8 112
119. Baily Schalk Standish Sterling 456 13:37.8 P
120. Billy Scharf (09) Nouvel 394 13:43.4 114
121. Ian Ritter (10) Beaverton 314 13:44.1 P
122. Alan Poole (11) Harrison 332 13:48.0 116
123. Gerard Zolkowski (09) Nouvel 395 13:49.7 P
124. Bailey Scherwin (11) Carrollton 537 13:52.4 P
125. Raymond Ramirez (09) Harrison 330 13:54.1 P
126. Nicholas Stracotta (9) Montrose 367 13:55.8 120
127. Nick Parmenter USA 532 13:56.6 -
128. Jon Amland (10) Montabella 525 13:57.1 121
129. Phillip Miller (9) Brown City 486 13:58.0 -
130. Nathan Hilla (12) Rogers City 510 13:58.7 P
131. Brendan Davidson (9) Montabella 527 14:00.4 P
132. Noah Sobeck (12) Rogers City 508 14:07.9 P
133. Brendan Dehner (9) Tawas 555 14:11.3 125
134. Richie Gordon (12) Beaverton 310 14:24.4 P
135. Tyler Anderson (12) Montrose 363 14:27.2 127
136. Andy Cargill Harrison 331 14:29.2 P
137. Joseph Muhle (11) Hale 544 14:32.9 -
138. Zach Wilkinson (10) Montrose 369 14:34.3 P
139. Ben Dennings (09) Montrose 364 14:42.8 P
140. Kenny McArdle (11) Tawas 556 14:43.9 131
141. Cole Kory (11) Beaverton 312 14:57.5 -
142. Chad Czerny (11) Nouvel 396 15:05.0 P
143. Zach Claypool (09) Beaverton 317 15:20.8 -
144. Travis Amador Brown City 483 15:29.3 -
145. Edward Hemstreet Pinconning 376 15:46.6 P
146. Cody Fenner (9) Brown City 484 16:34.5 -
147. David Ramsdell (12) Tawas 558 17:09.9 P
148. Stephen Conroy (9) Farwell 552 18:06.9 135
149. Baston Ke'Yon (10) Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 522 18:29.2 -

09/21/13 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. St. Louis Collin Shaw (12) 2 10:27 2
Connor Pilmore (12) 4 10:30 4
Evan Goodell (09) 12 10:52 12
Parker Morris (11) 23 11:10 22
Matt Starry (11) 24 11:10 23
Zack Ross (12) 47 11:43
Michael Allen (10) 66 12:15

** TEAM TOTAL ** 54:09 63

2. Shepherd Walker Preist (10) 5 10:31 5
Tyler Travis (09) 11 10:51 11
Jacob Pifer (12) 19 11:04 18
Andrew Hutchinson (11) 20 11:07 19
Andrew Travis (10) 31 11:20 30
Owen Howard (09) 42 11:37
Shane Boge (10) 48 11:43

** TEAM TOTAL ** 54:53 83

3. Clare Kyler Phillips (11) 3 10:27 3
Kevin Spicer-Torres (11) 8 10:43 8
Hunter Nivison (12) 10 10:46 10
Ben Haupt (09) 29 11:17 28
Chase Field (10) 35 11:22 34
Nick Wertheimer (10) 49 11:43
Mike Wertheimer (11) 86 12:42

** TEAM TOTAL ** 54:35 83

4. Hemlock Ryan Hilbrandt (10) 7 10:41 7
Landon Honsinger (10) 14 10:55 14
Mike Passal (12) 16 11:02 16
Noah Oldenburg (12) 26 11:16 25
Kurt Sollner (10) 34 11:22 33
Jason Rabie (12) 40 11:35
Jonathon. Follebout (12) 61 12:02

** TEAM TOTAL ** 55:16 95

5. Midland Bullock Creek James Sira (12) 1 10:16 1
John Sira (11) 13 10:55 13
Chandler Biggs (11) 25 11:12 24
Shane Mudd (11) 33 11:21 32
Spencer Waldmann (9) 44 11:40 43
Justin Martin (11) 54 11:50
Thomas Bate (09) 55 11:52

** TEAM TOTAL ** 55:24 113

6. Breckenridge Austin Brittain (11) 15 10:59 15
Jake Partee (12) 21 11:08 20
Gavin Marr (10) 52 11:45 51
Sam Richardson (11) 59 11:59 58
Alex Giles (09) 64 12:08 63
Anthony Olexa (11) 87 12:42
Hunter Chovanec (09) 103 12:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 57:59 207

7. Carrollton Paul Pack (12) 18 11:03 17
Cuyler Shepler (12) 39 11:31 38
D'Anthony Goodwin (9) 50 11:44 49
Michael Johnson (11) 69 12:17 67
Mike Trevino (12) 75 12:29 72
Brandon McDonald (09) 88 12:43
Bailey Scherwin (11) 124 13:52

** TEAM TOTAL ** 59:04 243

8. Michigan Lutheran Seminary Caleb Krueger (12) 37 11:26 36
David Delu (11) 38 11:28 37
Sam Bumhoffer (12) 72 12:22 69
Hayden Miller (12) 80 12:34 77
Ben Schnose (11) 90 12:44 85
Ben Kieta (11) 91 12:44
Matthew Thiel (12) 106 13:01

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:00:34 304

9. Standish Sterling Ben Lentz 28 11:17 27
Kyle Daniel (11) 51 11:45 50
Tyrus Luce (12) 67 12:16 66
Jason T. Potts (10) 84 12:41 79
Anthony Bean (11) 93 12:45 88
Michael Morris 95 12:46
Baily Schalk 119 13:37

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:00:44 310

10. Beaverton Zeke Dassay (12) 9 10:43 9
Erik Maxwell (12) 22 11:09 21
Travis Sleight (12) 79 12:31 76
Zach Babcock (12) 111 13:16 106
Logan Graves (10) 116 13:33 110
Ian Ritter (10) 121 13:44
Richie Gordon (12) 134 14:24

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:01:12 322

11. Reese Mitch Ackermann 30 11:18 29
Nate Arnold 41 11:36 40
Chase Bender (10) 56 11:52 55
Baily Felske (10) 104 12:55 99
Jared Skias (11) 112 13:19 107
Brady Goka (09) 113 13:26
Jared Hetzner (12) 117 13:33

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:01:00 330

12. Farwell Daylen Garver (9) 36 11:22 35
Kurt Meister (12) 43 11:38 42
Marty Fedewa (9) 45 11:41 44
Damien Brown (10) 100 12:50 95
Stephen Conroy (9) 148 18:06 135

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:37 351

13. Harrison Dalton Macdormott (12) 27 11:16 26
Reed Romanowski (12) 63 12:06 62
Noah Cesal (11) 74 12:25 71
Phillip Hale (11) 82 12:36 78
Alan Poole (11) 122 13:48 116
Raymond Ramirez (09) 125 13:54
Andy Cargill 136 14:29

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:02:11 353

14. Sanford Meridian Sam Warner (12) 58 11:56 57
Joe Miller (09) 65 12:12 64
Josh Gingery 71 12:20 68
Colin McGraw (11) 76 12:30 73
Aaron Rice (9) 99 12:48 94
Tanner Florey (12) 101 12:52
Caleb Alexander 110 13:11

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:01:46 356

15. Nouvel Matt Bartels (09) 6 10:35 6
Donovan Gomez (10) 53 11:49 52
Johnny Metiva (9) 98 12:47 93
Carlos Gonzalez (09) 109 13:06 104
Billy Scharf (09) 120 13:43 114
Gerard Zolkowski (09) 123 13:49
Chad Czerny (11) 142 15:05

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:02:00 369

16. Pinconning Tanner Wascher 46 11:42 45
Cody Adcock (12) 62 12:04 61
Paul Idzior (11) 97 12:47 92
Adam Bersano (10) 102 12:53 97
Matthew Bersano (10) 107 13:01 102
Edward Hemstreet 145 15:46

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:02:27 397

17. Montabella Kelton Eldred (10) 32 11:20 31
Michael Hyde (12) 85 12:41 80
Joel Bucao (10) 89 12:44 84
Dakoda Lobert (12) 94 12:46 89
Jon Amland (10) 128 13:57 121
Brendan Davidson (9) 131 14:00

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:03:28 405

18. Montrose Trent Schmitz (11) 57 11:53 56
Nick Wilson (12) 77 12:30 74
Mike Rumsy (11) 92 12:44 87
Nicholas Stracotta (9) 126 13:55 120
Tyler Anderson (12) 135 14:27 127
Zach Wilkinson (10) 138 14:34
Ben Dennings (09) 139 14:42

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:29 464

19. Tawas Josh McGuire (12) 60 12:00 59
Kaden McKinley (11) 73 12:24 70
Raymond Wright (10) 105 13:00 100
Brendan Dehner (9) 133 14:11 125
Kenny McArdle (11) 140 14:43 131
David Ramsdell (12) 147 17:09

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:06:18 485

20. Rogers City Jacob Sobeck (11) 78 12:31 75
Dylan Lamb (9) 96 12:47 91
Jacob Flemming (11) 108 13:04 103
Zach Belland (12) 114 13:29 109
Chris Tulgestka (9) 118 13:35 112
Nathan Hilla (12) 130 13:58
Noah Sobeck (12) 132 14:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:26 490

Hale Ethan Rasch (9) 68 12:16
Jonja Baker (10) 115 13:32
Joseph Muhle (11) 137 14:32

** TEAM TOTAL ** 40:20

Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy Dan Mahan (11) 17 11:02
Chris Perry (12) 81 12:35
Alan Bouwman (9) 83 12:39
Baston Ke'Yon (10) 149 18:29

** TEAM TOTAL ** 54:45

Brown City Brady Kaufman (09) 70 12:18
Phillip Miller (9) 129 13:58
Travis Amador 144 15:29
Cody Fenner (9) 146 16:34

** TEAM TOTAL ** 58:19

USA Nick Parmenter 127 13:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 13:56




09/21/13 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13



SCORES
1. Shepherd 28 10. Michigan Lutheran Seminary 284
2. Clare 76 11. Rogers City 302
3. St. Louis 86 12. Midland Bullock Creek 317
4. Breckenridge 99 13. Pinconning 331
5. Nouvel 184 14. Tawas 370
6. USA 184 15. Sanford Meridian 378
7. Montabella 188 16. Montrose 437
8. Reese 231 17. Harrison 456
9. Hemlock 269


WOMEN'S Div 3 & 4
3200 Meter Run

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Kirsten Olling (12) Breckenridge 953 11:09.8 1
2. Kaylie Rhynard (12) Shepherd 894 11:41.6 2
3. Taylor Thrush (11) Shepherd 895 11:47.4 3
4. Jasmine Harper (09) Clare 769 11:49.4 4
5. Katelyn Hutchinson (09) Shepherd 890 11:55.9 5
6. Dominique Adams (12) Breckenridge 949 12:09.8 6
7. Hannah Davis (12) St. Louis 911 12:33.5 7
8. Kylie Hutchinson (09) Shepherd 891 12:33.9 8
9. Sophia Bradley (11) St. Louis 909 12:34.2 9
10. Taylor Priest (12) Shepherd 893 12:38.8 10
11. Victoria Harper (12) Clare 770 12:42.5 11
12. Kensington Garvey (10) Montabella 998 12:44.7 12
13. Holly Pummell (09) Clare 771 12:47.3 13
14. Morgan Flieschmann (12) Reese 850 12:48.9 14
15. Leah DeSimpelare (11) USA 571 12:51.1 15
16. Jayda Sykora (11) Clare 772 12:52.8 16
17. Rachel Mathers (9) Shepherd 892 12:54.7 P
18. Meghan Matekel (10) Nouvel 864 12:59.0 18
19. Rachel Reiber (11) Breckenridge 954 13:03.4 19
20. Mallory Munderloh (11) St. Louis 914 13:03.6 20
21. Sarah Bellinger (10) Shepherd 889 13:15.9 P
22. Alicia Szilagyi (12) Nouvel 867 13:19.1 22
23. Contessa Hammond (10) Farwell 797 13:21.5 -
24. Josie Short (12) Tawas 934 13:29.9 23
25. Michaela Smith (12) St. Louis 915 13:35.5 24
26. Maddy Herman (10) USA 569 13:36.8 25
27. Megan Brown (10) St. Louis 910 13:37.6 26
28. Ally Marter (10) Pinconning 849 13:41.8 27
29. Kim Buskirk (10) Montabella 996 13:44.4 28
30. Ashtyn Stewart (9) Reese 854 13:47.8 29
31. Kaitlyn Woodruff (12) USA 564 13:49.9 30
32. Alyvia Karcher (10) Montabella 999 13:50.8 31
33. Hannah Brown (09) Clare 774 13:53.3 32
34. Lindsay Hoard (12) Breckenridge 951 13:53.6 33
35. Brynn Lobert (9) Montabella 1000 13:54.4 34
36. Ryan Fila (10) Nouvel 862 13:59.1 35
37. Brogan Holmes (12) St. Louis 913 14:00.1 P
38. Mariah Martus (12) Brown City 963 14:00.5 -
39. Bethany Gurnee (10) St. Louis 912 14:04.9 P
40. Alaina Weihl Reese 856 14:06.4 38
41. Emily Mann (11) Nouvel 863 14:06.6 39
42. Carly Jenkins (09) Breckenridge 952 14:09.2 40
43. Jessica Riggs (12) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 971 14:11.3 41
44. Louisa Determann (12) Hemlock 811 14:12.1 42
45. Ayanna Williams (09) Breckenridge 955 14:12.5 P
46. Katelyn Perry (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 969 14:13.5 44
47. Paige Gardner (12) Midland Bullock Creek 822 14:15.0 45
48. Katelyn. Tessin (12) Hemlock 814 14:18.5 46
49. Victoria Bullock (11) Rogers City 982 14:21.4 47
50. Madison McPhee (10) Clare 773 14:22.2 P
51. Raylene Ramirez Harrison 801 14:24.5 49
52. Brianna Ducham Montrose 836 14:24.9 50
53. Megan Pankow (9) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 968 14:26.2 51
54. Annie. Nikolai (12) Hemlock 812 14:26.9 52
55. Kaitlin Fleming (11) Breckenridge 956 14:31.2 P
56. Allison Englehardt USA 570 14:37.1 54
57. Amber Wirgua (11) Rogers City 987 14:38.4 55
58. Hunter Berger (10) Hemlock 810 14:39.6 56
59. Sami Bober (11) Rogers City 981 14:42.0 57
60. Jordyn Bradley (09) Clare 779 14:43.9 P
61. Mattie Bowen (10) Midland Bullock Creek 821 14:45.6 59
62. MacKenzie Trischler (9) USA 565 14:47.2 60
63. Kaylee Bernard (11) Hale 563 14:50.8 -
64. Tiffany Iwanski (10) Pinconning 847 14:52.3 61
65. Kelsey Prince (12) Midland Bullock Creek 827 14:53.1 62
66. Cayley Adcock (9) Pinconning 845 14:54.1 63
67. Reyna Frost Reese 851 14:58.6 64
68. Brittany Altman (09) Sanford Meridian 878 14:59.5 65
69. Janet Putz (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 970 15:00.7 66
70. Emma Orvosh Sanford Meridian 884 15:05.5 67
71. Stacey LaRouche (9) Pinconning 848 15:07.9 68
72. Katie Mapes (09) Sanford Meridian 882 15:09.7 69
73. Kaylor Lauren (10) Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 991 15:09.9 -
74. Hannah Castillo (12) Nouvel 861 15:11.9 70
75. Alysse Hempel (11) Rogers City 983 15:12.2 71
76. Rebecca Myers (12) Rogers City 985 15:13.1 72
77. Morgan Strzynski (9) Hemlock 819 15:13.8 73
78. Sophia Bacarella (11) Tawas 936 15:16.3 74
79. Kayleen Kindy (10) Midland Bullock Creek 823 15:16.8 75
80. Angie Lenon (09) Midland Bullock Creek 826 15:18.6 76
81. Isabella Turner (09) Hemlock 815 15:19.5 P
82. Jericho Beck (09) Hemlock 816 15:19.8 P
83. Bailie Gagne (9) Midland Bullock Creek 830 15:22.2 P
84. Alyssa Simpson (11) Nouvel 865 15:23.7 P
85. Emily Hicks (10) Montrose 837 15:25.2 81
86. Megan Frey (10) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 966 15:25.8 82
87. Anna Ferman (9) Montabella 997 15:26.6 83
88. Taylor Brooks (12) Sanford Meridian 880 15:33.5 84
89. Jessica Lashuay (12) Midland Bullock Creek 824 15:35.5 P
90. Sarah Lynch Reese 852 15:40.4 86
91. Lauren Kalbfleisch (12) Brown City 961 15:44.3 -
92. Haley Chapleski (11) Tawas 938 15:48.3 87
93. Samantha Blust (10) Tawas 941 15:49.2 88
94. Larissa Bare (11) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 965 15:49.9 P
95. Stephanie Prince (12) Harrison 802 15:58.9 90
96. Amber Nowicki Rogers City 986 15:59.9 P
97. Lauren Staudacher (11) Nouvel 866 16:02.3 P
98. Cayla Brawt (11) Sanford Meridian 879 16:02.6 93
99. Miriam Willitz (12) Michigan Lutheran Seminary 980 16:04.6 P
100. Danielle Mason (10) Reese 853 16:06.0 P
101. Olivia Montgomery (09) Reese 857 16:15.8 P
102. Myriah Vroman (11) Montrose 840 16:16.0 97
103. Catriana Nichols (10) Hale 561 16:18.1 -
104. Alexis Henry (10) Tawas 942 16:19.9 98
105. Hannah Blust (9) Tawas 944 17:02.4 P
106. Danielle Farver (11) Tawas 943 17:03.5 P
107. Ashley Yzqueirdo (12) Sanford Meridian 888 17:06.9 P
108. Lucy Melchi (12) Sanford Meridian 883 17:10.1 P
109. Brandi Miller (12) Harrison 803 17:24.4 103
110. Samantha Woodward (11) Montrose 841 17:31.8 104
111. Mariah Wilson Standish Sterling 933 17:35.8 -
112. Rachel Hicks (12) Montrose 842 17:38.8 105
113. Jazmin Steele (10) Beaverton 768 17:40.3 -
114. Laura Lindsay (10) Brown City 962 17:44.9 -
115. Clarissa Hammond (11) Farwell 800 18:28.5 -
116. Sicheng Xiu (11) Harrison 804 18:33.6 106
117. Amber Wilson Standish Sterling 932 18:37.5 -
118. Phoebe Ortega (11) Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 992 18:48.1 -
119. Maddie Steiger (11) Rogers City 988 18:50.5 P
120. Andres Feliz Calvo (11) Harrison 806 18:58.7 108
121. Christine Mason (11) Harrison 805 19:04.8 P
122. Shelby Lambert (9) Montrose 838 19:07.0 P
123. Aylin Ince (11) Harrison 995 19:14.9 P
124. Hainite Tuitupou (10) Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy 994 20:06.7 -
125. Harley Davidson (11) Pinconning 846 20:28.1 112
126. Sophie Skarupa (11) Standish Sterling 931 20:37.6 -
127. Natthan Pinnoppan (11) Brown City 964 21:01.8 -

09/21/13 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Shepherd Kaylie Rhynard (12) 2 11:41 2
Taylor Thrush (11) 3 11:47 3
Katelyn Hutchinson (09) 5 11:55 5
Kylie Hutchinson (09) 8 12:33 8
Taylor Priest (12) 10 12:38 10
Rachel Mathers (9) 17 12:54
Sarah Bellinger (10) 21 13:15

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:00:34 28

2. Clare Jasmine Harper (09) 4 11:49 4
Victoria Harper (12) 11 12:42 11
Holly Pummell (09) 13 12:47 13
Jayda Sykora (11) 16 12:52 16
Hannah Brown (09) 33 13:53 32
Madison McPhee (10) 50 14:22
Jordyn Bradley (09) 60 14:43

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:04:03 76

3. St. Louis Hannah Davis (12) 7 12:33 7
Sophia Bradley (11) 9 12:34 9
Mallory Munderloh (11) 20 13:03 20
Michaela Smith (12) 25 13:35 24
Megan Brown (10) 27 13:37 26
Brogan Holmes (12) 37 14:00
Bethany Gurnee (10) 39 14:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:22 86

4. Breckenridge Kirsten Olling (12) 1 11:09 1
Dominique Adams (12) 6 12:09 6
Rachel Reiber (11) 19 13:03 19
Lindsay Hoard (12) 34 13:53 33
Carly Jenkins (09) 42 14:09 40
Ayanna Williams (09) 45 14:12
Kaitlin Fleming (11) 55 14:31

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:04:23 99

5. Nouvel Meghan Matekel (10) 18 12:59 18
Alicia Szilagyi (12) 22 13:19 22
Ryan Fila (10) 36 13:59 35
Emily Mann (11) 41 14:06 39
Hannah Castillo (12) 74 15:11 70
Alyssa Simpson (11) 84 15:23
Lauren Staudacher (11) 97 16:02

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:09:34 184

6. USA Leah DeSimpelare (11) 15 12:51 15
Maddy Herman (10) 26 13:36 25
Kaitlyn Woodruff (12) 31 13:49 30
Allison Englehardt 56 14:37 54
MacKenzie Trischler (9) 62 14:47 60

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:09:40 184

7. Montabella Kensington Garvey (10) 12 12:44 12
Kim Buskirk (10) 29 13:44 28
Alyvia Karcher (10) 32 13:50 31
Brynn Lobert (9) 35 13:54 34
Anna Ferman (9) 87 15:26 83

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:09:38 188

8. Reese Morgan Flieschmann (12) 14 12:48 14
Ashtyn Stewart (9) 30 13:47 29
Alaina Weihl 40 14:06 38
Reyna Frost 67 14:58 64
Sarah Lynch 90 15:40 86
Danielle Mason (10) 100 16:06
Olivia Montgomery (09) 101 16:15

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:11:19 231

9. Hemlock Louisa Determann (12) 44 14:12 42
Katelyn. Tessin (12) 48 14:18 46
Annie. Nikolai (12) 54 14:26 52
Hunter Berger (10) 58 14:39 56
Morgan Strzynski (9) 77 15:13 73
Isabella Turner (09) 81 15:19
Jericho Beck (09) 82 15:19

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:12:48 269

10. Michigan Lutheran Seminary Jessica Riggs (12) 43 14:11 41
Katelyn Perry (11) 46 14:13 44
Megan Pankow (9) 53 14:26 51
Janet Putz (11) 69 15:00 66
Megan Frey (10) 86 15:25 82
Larissa Bare (11) 94 15:49
Miriam Willitz (12) 99 16:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:13:15 284

11. Rogers City Victoria Bullock (11) 49 14:21 47
Amber Wirgua (11) 57 14:38 55
Sami Bober (11) 59 14:42 57
Alysse Hempel (11) 75 15:12 71
Rebecca Myers (12) 76 15:13 72
Amber Nowicki 96 15:59
Maddie Steiger (11) 119 18:50

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:14:06 302

12. Midland Bullock Creek Paige Gardner (12) 47 14:15 45
Mattie Bowen (10) 61 14:45 59
Kelsey Prince (12) 65 14:53 62
Kayleen Kindy (10) 79 15:16 75
Angie Lenon (09) 80 15:18 76
Bailie Gagne (9) 83 15:22
Jessica Lashuay (12) 89 15:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:14:27 317

13. Pinconning Ally Marter (10) 28 13:41 27
Tiffany Iwanski (10) 64 14:52 61
Cayley Adcock (9) 66 14:54 63
Stacey LaRouche (9) 71 15:07 68
Harley Davidson (11) 125 20:28 112

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:19:02 331

14. Tawas Josie Short (12) 24 13:29 23
Sophia Bacarella (11) 78 15:16 74
Haley Chapleski (11) 92 15:48 87
Samantha Blust (10) 93 15:49 88
Alexis Henry (10) 104 16:19 98
Hannah Blust (9) 105 17:02
Danielle Farver (11) 106 17:03

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:41 370

15. Sanford Meridian Brittany Altman (09) 68 14:59 65
Emma Orvosh 70 15:05 67
Katie Mapes (09) 72 15:09 69
Taylor Brooks (12) 88 15:33 84
Cayla Brawt (11) 98 16:02 93
Ashley Yzqueirdo (12) 107 17:06
Lucy Melchi (12) 108 17:10

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:48 378

16. Montrose Brianna Ducham 52 14:24 50
Emily Hicks (10) 85 15:25 81
Myriah Vroman (11) 102 16:16 97
Samantha Woodward (11) 110 17:31 104
Rachel Hicks (12) 112 17:38 105
Shelby Lambert (9) 122 19:07

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:21:14 437

17. Harrison Raylene Ramirez 51 14:24 49
Stephanie Prince (12) 95 15:58 90
Brandi Miller (12) 109 17:24 103
Sicheng Xiu (11) 116 18:33 106
Andres Feliz Calvo (11) 120 18:58 108
Christine Mason (11) 121 19:04
Aylin Ince (11) 123 19:14

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:25:17 456

Farwell Contessa Hammond (10) 23 13:21
Clarissa Hammond (11) 115 18:28

** TEAM TOTAL ** 31:49

Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy Kaylor Lauren (10) 73 15:09
Phoebe Ortega (11) 118 18:48
Hainite Tuitupou (10) 124 20:06

** TEAM TOTAL ** 54:03

Hale Kaylee Bernard (11) 63 14:50
Catriana Nichols (10) 103 16:18

** TEAM TOTAL ** 31:08

Beaverton Jazmin Steele (10) 113 17:40

** TEAM TOTAL ** 17:40

Standish Sterling Mariah Wilson 111 17:35
Amber Wilson 117 18:37
Sophie Skarupa (11) 126 20:37

** TEAM TOTAL ** 56:49

Brown City Mariah Martus (12) 38 14:00
Lauren Kalbfleisch (12) 91 15:44
Laura Lindsay (10) 114 17:44
Natthan Pinnoppan (11) 127 21:01

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:08:29




09/21/13 MEN'S ROAD RACE PAGE 1

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13


MEN'S JV Race
3200 Meter Run

FIN NAME NUM RESULTS TEAM
1. Nathan Derdowski (12) 196 11:01.1 Heritage
2. Taylor Lutz (10) 207 11:02.3 Heritage
3. Connor Lavigne (10) 197 11:05.3 Heritage
4. James Stewart (10) 206 11:14.5 Heritage
5. Quinten Greiner 261 11:15.4 Midland High
6. Jordan Eisengruber (09) 204 11:15.7 Heritage
7. Ryan Laorr (10) 198 11:21.3 Heritage
8. Connor Szukhent (11) 210 11:21.7 Heritage
9. Tom Yura (10) 202 11:23.1 Heritage
10. Matt Koenig (10) 111 11:25.1 Bay City Western
11. Clay Charbeneau (09) 205 11:25.6 Heritage
12. Tanner Schember (11) 117 11:25.9 Bay City Western
13. Brennan Senkowski (09) 203 11:26.7 Heritage
14. Jonathan Becker (11) 262 11:29.5 Midland High
15. Andrew Lawrence (11) 114 11:29.8 Bay City Western
16. Benjamin Pennock 258 11:32.8 Midland High
17. Kelly Gilbert (12) 423 11:33.2 Shepherd
18. Andrew Joslin (9) 424 11:35.8 Shepherd
19. Mitch Mynatt (11) 201 11:36.1 Heritage
20. Kyle Laskowski (10) 155 11:37.1 Fenton
21. Alex Schlatter (11) 116 11:45.7 Bay City Western
22. Bryce Thomas (10) 264 11:48.3 Midland High
23. Andrew Bond (9) 140 11:50.8 Fenton
24. Nick Colucci (09) 211 11:53.7 Heritage
25. Austin Boks (10) 119 11:54.6 Bay City Western
26. Hobie Fisher (11) 266 11:55.8 Midland High
27. Nick Moeggenberg (09) 428 11:56.2 Shepherd
28. John Galvin (10) 150 11:57.0 Fenton
29. Nick Wright (12) 263 11:58.8 Midland High
30. Dominic Lajoie (9) 181 11:59.9 Gaylord
31. Jonah Montney (09) 429 12:00.4 Shepherd
32. Brandon Freudenstein (12) 208 12:01.2 Heritage
33. Jake Kuziel (10) 173 12:01.8 Gaylord
34. CJ Spencer (09) 430 12:02.6 Shepherd
35. Patrick Bem (9) 247 12:06.5 Midland HH Dow
36. Eric Eisenberger (11) 421 12:08.2 Shepherd
37. Nathan Grocholski (12) 122 12:09.1 Bay City Western
38. Jacob Walters (09) 431 12:09.6 Shepherd
39. Joey Billette (11) 120 12:10.3 Bay City Western
40. Ken Mochrie (10) 123 12:10.5 Bay City Western
41. Adam Zimmerman (09) 449 12:13.9 St. Louis
42. Max Ketelhut (10) 212 12:14.7 Heritage
43. 10 Haase Evan 273 12:15.9 Midland High
44. Leif Joffre 272 12:16.8 Midland High
45. Scott Joffre (10) 267 12:17.5 Midland High
46. Levi Gagne (10) 356 12:18.2 Midland Bullock Creek
47. Cole McGregor (10) 216 12:20.1 Heritage
48. Mathew Billette (09) 115 12:20.8 Bay City Western
49. Jared Murphy (11) 346 12:21.2 Hemlock
50. Samuel Strickhouser (10) 164 12:21.9 Fenton
51. Jonathan Young 265 12:22.7 Midland High
52. Tristan Starks (11) 178 12:24.1 Gaylord
53. Matt Curtis (11) 268 12:24.8 Midland High
54. Levi Ferris (9) 422 12:25.0 Shepherd
55. Hanbyul Johnson (9) 269 12:25.2 Midland High
56. Ravdeep Dhingra (11) 270 12:26.5 Midland High
57. Robert Burdick (10) 355 12:26.8 Midland Bullock Creek
58. Chris Baldwin (12) 209 12:27.1 Heritage
59. Jacob Miller (11) 358 12:29.0 Midland Bullock Creek
60. Brennan Baldwin (09) 124 12:29.2 Bay City Western
61. Ethan Nida (9) 179 12:32.6 Gaylord
62. Bobby Szymanski (9) 45 12:32.9 Ogemaw Heights
63. Raymond Kromer (11) 154 12:33.6 Fenton
64. Tyler Schneider (09) 229 12:34.1 Heritage
65. Aaron Esparza (10) 215 12:35.4 Heritage
66. Jayson Wolf (10) 166 12:35.8 Fenton
67. Holden LaCross (10) 445 12:36.8 St. Louis
68. Brett Humphrey (11) 444 12:39.5 St. Louis
69. Kyler Hanson (10) 277 12:39.7 Midland High
70. Matt Sullivan (11) 175 12:41.7 Gaylord
71. Trenton Vogel (10) 121 12:44.2 Bay City Western
72. Brandon Simon (09) 109 12:46.0 Bay City Western
73. Alec Honig (12) 442 12:46.3 St. Louis
74. Nolan Goodman (12) 463 12:47.4 Standish Sterling
75. Liam Pretzer 275 12:47.9 Midland High
76. Joe Shuler (11) 402 12:49.5 Sanford Meridian
77. Darren Young (09) 214 12:51.0 Heritage
78. Jeff Heinz (11) 180 12:53.6 Gaylord
79. Logan Goodman (12) 462 12:55.6 Standish Sterling
80. Wylie Joynt (10) 219 12:56.0 Heritage
81. Gavin Knapp (12) 221 12:57.0 Heritage
82. Mike Christe 460 12:57.5 Standish Sterling
83. Justin Savage (10) 249 12:58.1 Midland HH Dow
84. Colin Dole (12) 126 12:58.4 Bay City Western
85. Clayton Fanning (11) 343 12:58.8 Hemlock
86. Nathan Houle (11) 276 13:00.8 Midland High
87. Jack Duly (12) 278 13:01.4 Midland High
88. Ryan Gentry (09) 305 13:02.4 Swartz Creek
89. Devin Looker (11) 279 13:03.4 Midland High
90. Nicholas Torres (11) 362 13:05.8 Midland Bullock Creek
91. Jacob Yura (09) 227 13:06.0 Heritage
92. Joh Reeves (11) 281 13:06.4 Midland High
93. Kyle Pratt (11) 361 13:06.7 Midland Bullock Creek
94. James Sitarski (11) 217 13:06.9 Heritage
95. Lucas Oestereich (11) 329 13:07.2 Harrison
96. Brennan Meinhold (09) 226 13:07.5 Heritage
97. Charles Ellithorpe (12) 398 13:07.9 Sanford Meridian
98. Chaz Martinez 466 13:10.3 Standish Sterling
99. Nathan Kipp (09) 477 13:13.9 Breckenridge
100. Nick Berchert (9) 280 13:15.4 Midland High
101. Sean Clark (9) 250 13:17.3 Midland HH Dow
102. Lucas Raycraft (10) 347 13:19.0 Hemlock
103. CJ Bergeron 459 13:20.0 Standish Sterling
104. Justin Doepker (11) 420 13:20.8 Shepherd
105. Caleb Niswander (9) 359 13:21.4 Midland Bullock Creek
106. Matt Donar (11) 147 13:22.6 Fenton
107. Colin Clark (12) 224 13:24.6 Heritage
108. Josh Warren (9) 184 13:25.1 Gaylord
109. Riley Cook (10) 282 13:25.4 Midland High
110. Jeffry Dylan 52 13:25.9 Bay City Western
111. Karl Herrmann (10) 235 13:26.4 Heritage
112. Joshua Peter (10) 502 13:27.0 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
113. Blake Webber 410 13:27.4 Sanford Meridian
114. Race Matties (09) 427 13:31.7 Shepherd
115. Jonas Leal (11) 406 13:32.1 Sanford Meridian
116. Travis Webb (11) 409 13:33.0 Sanford Meridian
117. Josh Westall (09) 482 13:38.0 Breckenridge
118. Josh Loree (12) 357 13:40.4 Midland Bullock Creek
119. Brandt Cygan (10) 125 13:41.4 Bay City Western
120. Jared Wolven (12) 448 13:43.8 St. Louis
121. Isaac Desloover (11) 183 13:45.2 Gaylord
122. Troy Last (9) 499 13:47.2 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
123. David Murillo-King (09) 222 13:48.6 Heritage
124. Jayden Pena (9) 43 13:49.1 Ogemaw Heights
125. Jason Dietrich (11) 143 13:50.7 Fenton
126. Steven Guntzmiller (10) 46 13:51.7 Ogemaw Heights
127. Riley Hinkley (11) 307 13:52.1 Swartz Creek
128. Bradley Quavante 51 13:54.5 Swartz Creek
129. Cameron Pearson (9) 186 13:56.4 Gaylord
130. Austin Rios (9) 446 13:56.7 St. Louis
131. Daniel Yoder (11) 333 13:57.1 Harrison
132. Danny Bernard (11) 220 13:58.4 Heritage
133. Ian Dillingham (12) 144 13:58.8 Fenton
134. Kenneth Reed (9) 161 14:01.5 Fenton
135. Brennen Henson (9) 152 14:02.3 Fenton
136. Taylor Lawrence (10) 156 14:02.6 Fenton
137. Scott Laorr (12) 228 14:04.9 Heritage
138. Dominic Vega (10) 230 14:05.6 Heritage
139. Michael Schmidt (10) 188 14:06.3 Gaylord
140. Tommy Quinn (10) 160 14:06.9 Fenton
141. Spencer Reibsome (10) 127 14:07.3 Bay City Western
142. Andrew Johnson (9) 498 14:07.8 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
143. Caleb Hein (11) 496 14:09.6 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
144. Bailey Romo 467 14:12.6 Standish Sterling
145. Hayden 53 14:14.7 Bay City Western
146. Jacob Finlan (10) 128 14:19.6 Bay City Western
147. Dan Youmans (11) 554 14:22.8 Sanford Meridian
148. Joe Backus (9) 418 14:25.0 Shepherd
149. Zach Farley (10) 47 14:30.7 Ogemaw Heights
150. Michael Hoffman (10) 344 14:31.5 Hemlock
151. Billy Bailey (10) 404 14:32.1 Sanford Meridian
152. Jamison Baker (11) 285 14:32.4 Midland High
153. Casey Owens 407 14:36.6 Sanford Meridian
154. Jacob Striebel (11) 283 14:38.3 Midland High
155. Josh Barnett (9) 495 14:40.8 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
156. Nathan Wood (10) 432 14:42.0 Shepherd
157. Brandon Colbert (10) 385 14:43.0 Reese
158. Andrew Starry (09) 447 14:45.1 St. Louis
159. Jacob Deardorff (11) 142 14:49.6 Fenton
160. Greg Goodwine 101 14:51.5 Bay City Central
161. Leif Lindquist (9) 187 14:54.9 Gaylord
162. Jack MacDonald (10) 426 14:57.2 Shepherd
163. Bryce Meylan (12) 129 14:58.6 Bay City Western
164. Ivan Lord (10) 500 15:02.2 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
165. Habib Jajawie (10) 231 15:14.6 Heritage
166. Brian Mahfoud (10) 236 15:17.0 Heritage
167. Micha Honig (9) 443 15:18.4 St. Louis
168. Connor McVannel (09) 345 15:20.6 Hemlock
169. Anthony Bean (11) 457 15:36.8 Standish Sterling
170. DJ Parkinson (09) 360 15:45.0 Midland Bullock Creek
171. Cole Eastman (9) 49 15:46.3 Ogemaw Heights
172. Nicholas Sands (11) 162 15:58.1 Fenton
173. Jacob Krueger (09) 286 16:20.4 Midland High
174. Truman Bean (10) 458 16:21.1 Standish Sterling
175. Sean Moffett (10) 501 16:28.2 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
176. Andrew Selke (12) 513 16:38.1 Rogers City
177. Dryw Lee 465 16:54.6 Standish Sterling
178. Jacob Isaacson (11) 497 17:23.5 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
179. Joel Hugo 464 17:29.9 Standish Sterling
180. Matt Carlu (11) 50 22:41.2 Ogemaw Heights




09/21/13 WOMEN'S ROAD RACE PAGE 1

AL KAYNER DELTA XC INVITE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13


WOMEN'S JV
3200 Meter Run

FIN NAME NUM RESULTS TEAM
1. Jenna Keiser (9) 626 13:14.4 Fenton
2. Katie Powell (10) 907 13:19.2 Shepherd
3. Rachel Buckley (12) 897 13:39.3 Shepherd
4. Rachel Levy (11) 717 13:48.3 Midland High
5. Caroline Mulvaney (12) 718 13:55.9 Midland High
6. Adrienne Edwards (9) 638 13:57.3 Gaylord
7. Rebecca Gordon (10) 671 13:57.9 Heritage
8. Kaitlyn Terbush (10) 855 14:00.8 Reese
9. Mercedes Garza (12) 664 14:01.3 Heritage
10. Abigail Moeggenborg (11) 903 14:02.1 Shepherd
11. Monica Jezewski (12) 588 14:02.4 Bay City Western
12. Olivia Llewelyn (12) 668 14:02.8 Heritage
13. Seairra Blackwell (09) 916 14:04.7 St. Louis
14. Mai Dao (12) 635 14:05.1 Gaylord
15. Sarah Shapley (10) 663 14:12.3 Heritage
16. Emily Bemis (12) 616 14:15.5 Fenton
17. Sarah Jezowski (12) 590 14:23.0 Bay City Western
18. Cassie Bartz (11) 723 14:26.2 Midland High
19. Mackenzie Harmon (09) 776 14:27.0 Clare
20. Hope Kessler (10) 724 14:28.7 Midland High
21. Samantha Boss (10) 672 14:30.7 Heritage
22. Sydney Davis (10) 899 14:34.8 Shepherd
23. Rene Taylor (09) 679 14:37.3 Heritage
24. Natalie Savage (12) 704 14:38.8 Midland HH Dow
25. Mallory Marshall (10) 643 14:43.4 Gaylord
26. Hannah Sage (10) 628 14:44.3 Fenton
27. Jade Menkes (9) 655 14:45.2 Gaylord
28. Jessica Alcorn (12) 673 14:47.1 Heritage
29. Olivia Weber (09) 667 14:47.6 Heritage
30. Svea Parthey (12) 690 14:48.6 Heritage
31. Sofia Horny (11) 703 14:49.6 Midland HH Dow
32. Olivia Trombley (10) 600 14:50.8 Essexville Garber
33. Sarah Beebe (12) 950 14:51.3 Breckenridge
34. Shannon Poon (11) 708 14:51.8 Midland HH Dow
35. Laurel Wellman (10) 706 14:52.1 Midland HH Dow
36. Abby Doran (09) 676 14:52.4 Heritage
37. Athena Green (11) 791 14:52.8 Ogemaw Heights
38. Kelly Marsh (10) 722 14:53.0 Midland High
39. Marisa Thum (11) 928 14:53.2 St. Louis
40. Lauren White (9) 790 14:53.7 Ogemaw Heights
41. Allison Kowatch (9) 644 15:01.0 Gaylord
42. Shelby Curtiss (10) 647 15:02.1 Gaylord
43. Stephanie Bloom (11) 709 15:02.7 Midland HH Dow
44. Kylie Keyser (10) 674 15:05.1 Heritage
45. Erin Borgeson (12) 646 15:07.5 Gaylord
46. Molly Janasik (12) 920 15:08.9 St. Louis
47. Autumn Gurnee (09) 919 15:09.1 St. Louis
48. Elis Cotosky (12) 917 15:09.7 St. Louis
49. Haley Buckley (10) 896 15:14.2 Shepherd
50. Katlyn Trinklein (11) 670 15:14.4 Heritage
51. Katherine Pretzer (9) 976 15:14.7 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
52. Kerisa Rascoe (11) 597 15:14.8 Essexville Garber
53. Anna Kalember (9) 653 15:19.1 Gaylord
54. Yu Mei Anderson (10) 828 15:20.1 Midland Bullock Creek
55. Morgan Koziatek (10) 601 15:23.4 Essexville Garber
56. Megan Sheredy (10) 781 15:24.5 Clare
57. Micali Gadola (11) 624 15:25.5 Fenton
58. Claire Doty (12) 900 15:27.6 Shepherd
59. Marie Marche (10) 705 15:29.2 Midland HH Dow
60. Stephanie Olexa (10) 959 15:29.5 Breckenridge
61. Kassidy Owen (12) 906 15:29.9 Shepherd
62. Bree Ohlrich (11) 726 15:31.1 Midland High
63. Joyce Chu 710 15:35.7 Midland HH Dow
64. Alissa Vogel (11) 630 15:39.4 Fenton
65. Paris Damore (09) 680 15:43.7 Heritage
66. Michaela Carpenter (11) 725 15:45.2 Midland High
67. McKenna Goodale (11) 642 15:45.9 Gaylord
68. Erin Johnston (10) 645 15:46.8 Gaylord
69. Jenny Fredrikson (12) 560 15:47.8 Essexville Garber
70. Casey Rappuhn (11) 678 15:48.5 Heritage
71. Lydia Wandmacher (11) 631 15:48.9 Fenton
72. Alexis Harton (9) 782 15:50.3 Clare
73. Tamara Mitchell (12) 818 15:51.0 Hemlock
74. Claire Laurenz (10) 958 15:54.0 Breckenridge
75. Chantel McGill (11) 975 15:54.4 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
76. Sarah Gray (09) 780 15:54.8 Clare
77. Anecia Eurich (10) 683 15:58.6 Heritage
78. Sarah Bergmooser (10) 727 15:59.4 Midland High
79. Jennifer Eisenbenis (9) 622 16:01.3 Fenton
80. Marlee Curnutt (10) 675 16:05.1 Heritage
81. Daisja Huell (10) 685 16:06.8 Heritage
82. Audrey Parks (11) 946 16:07.4 Tawas
83. Elizabeth Sahouri (11) 682 16:07.8 Heritage
84. Haley Peterson (12) 681 16:08.1 Heritage
85. Emily Riley (12) 729 16:09.6 Midland High
86. Janae Forgie (11) 732 16:10.2 Midland High
87. Lucia Delgado (12) 918 16:10.5 St. Louis
88. Bethanie Jones (10) 785 16:13.2 Clare
89. Grace Sanders (11) 649 16:16.1 Gaylord
90. Gretchen Felt (9) 650 16:18.9 Gaylord
91. Marissa Beckman (11) 869 16:20.6 Nouvel
92. Ericka Kenny (11) 817 16:21.0 Hemlock
93. Angelica Krueger (10) 784 16:21.2 Clare
94. Tessa Frank (9) 793 16:21.5 Ogemaw Heights
95. Julianne Larose (11) 730 16:23.7 Midland High
96. Rebecca Tessin (10) 820 16:24.3 Hemlock
97. Sarah Kempf (10) 684 16:24.6 Heritage
98. Kelsey Pennock (12) 731 16:25.3 Midland High
99. Ashley Boulis (09) 783 16:27.8 Clare
100. Ana Jones (9) 651 16:28.2 Gaylord
101. Cassidy Korson (09) 832 16:29.3 Midland Bullock Creek
102. Ashley Herman (10) 735 16:31.5 Midland High
103. Summer Sharrard (12) 602 16:32.0 Essexville Garber
104. Alexandrea Peake (11) 736 16:35.2 Midland High
105. Kate Waskevich (11) 738 16:35.6 Midland High
106. Anna Wyatt (9) 795 16:36.1 Ogemaw Heights
107. Julia Calabrese (11) 871 16:36.6 Nouvel
108. Sara Bolzman (9) 870 16:37.9 Nouvel
109. Elena Nartker (11) 728 16:38.3 Midland High
110. Amanda Schoch (11) 978 16:41.8 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
111. Allie Osterhagen (10) 592 16:42.9 Bay City Western
112. Megan Guldenzoph (11) 872 16:46.6 Nouvel
113. Caliesha Ross (10) 977 16:47.0 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
114. Lizzy Good (9) 794 16:48.0 Ogemaw Heights
115. Becca Gordon (12) 881 16:49.2 Sanford Meridian
116. Kelly Dvorak (11) 829 16:52.2 Midland Bullock Creek
117. Sarah Fournier (12) 974 16:53.2 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
118. Christina Bryant (12) 618 16:54.4 Fenton
119. Abby Nowak (11) 593 16:54.8 Bay City Western
120. Merle Six (11) 574 16:56.2 Bay City Central
121. Jillian Pappas (10) 786 16:57.8 Clare
122. Hannah Bauman (10) 788 17:19.1 Clare
123. Marissa Trombley (09) 859 17:21.2 Reese
124. Kim Howson (10) 737 17:23.8 Midland High
125. Karly Ora (09) 594 17:27.0 Bay City Western
126. Natalie Fedewa (12) 787 17:27.8 Clare
127. Megan Greer (9) 739 17:28.8 Midland High
128. Amber Schneider (10) 686 17:30.0 Heritage
129. Jessica Gault (10) 741 17:34.0 Midland High
130. Jennifer Alloway-Frollo (11) 868 17:36.2 Nouvel
131. Mackenzie Koski (12) 751 17:38.7 Swan Valley
132. Megan Nalazek (09) 595 17:39.3 Bay City Western
133. Jenna Jimenez (12) 750 17:42.3 Swan Valley
134. Megan Weber (12) 860 17:43.9 Reese
135. Sydney Mochty (9) 948 17:48.6 Tawas
136. Kyra Velasco (11) 947 17:49.9 Tawas
137. Maria Bretschneider (12) 689 17:55.6 Heritage
138. Alyssa Reif (11) 858 17:59.1 Reese
139. Kylie Trisch (10) 844 17:59.7 Montrose
140. Hannah Mills (12) 687 18:07.8 Heritage
141. Kaitlyn Wilson (09) 688 18:11.5 Heritage
142. Alyssa Pickard (11) 654 18:17.9 Gaylord
143. Courtney Wangler (10) 743 18:18.3 Ogemaw Heights
144. Laine Krueger (10) 957 18:18.9 Breckenridge
145. Christine Labby (9) 712 18:19.6 Midland HH Dow
146. Rachel Nowak (12) 596 18:20.4 Bay City Western
147. Brandi Robinson (10) 887 18:22.3 Sanford Meridian
148. Shelby Miller (11) 796 18:24.4 Ogemaw Heights
149. Brittany Boyd (11) 972 18:25.8 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
150. Meghan McHenry (11) 886 18:34.1 Sanford Meridian
151. Haley Jackson (11) 885 18:44.1 Sanford Meridian
152. Alexandria Killingsworth (12) 901 18:53.2 Shepherd
153. Elizabeth Ladwig (12) 734 18:53.9 Midland High
154. Julia Raynak (12) 604 18:58.7 Essexville Garber
155. Jessie Sieradzki (9) 629 19:02.2 Fenton
156. Maggie Somerville (9) 656 19:04.4 Gaylord
157. Jenna Sikorski (12) 875 19:16.3 Nouvel
158. Elaina Soto (9) 927 19:26.2 St. Louis
159. Kodi O'Boyle (9) 923 19:44.4 St. Louis
160. Colleen Riling (10) 657 19:44.7 Gaylord
161. Bailee McGraw (9) 808 20:07.1 Midland HH Dow
162. Samantha Schoch (9) 979 20:09.4 Michigan Lutheran Seminary
163. Emily Reeves (9) 742 20:09.8 Ogemaw Heights
164. Julia Themm (11) 877 20:20.1 Nouvel
165. Whitney King (11) 603 20:49.5 Essexville Garber
166. Alba Semidei (12) 711 20:50.9 Midland HH Dow
167. Hannah Sharp (12) 807 20:54.9 Harrison
168. Clorisa Kelley (12) 831 20:59.8 Midland Bullock Creek
169. Taylor Moody (10) 839 22:40.8 Montrose
170. Cady Czolgosz (12) 940 25:03.5 Tawas
171. Emily Ramsdell (10) 935 25:07.9 Tawas




09/21/13 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

AL KAYNER MS RACE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13



SCORES
1. White Pine MS 15 8. Cramer Middle School 244
2. Andrew G. Schmidt 105 9. Swan Valley 250
3. Midland Public School Middle School 110 10. Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 260
4. Bay City Western 134 11. Midland Bullock Creek 288
5. Shepherd 138 12. Farwell 314
6. Kuehn-Haven 145 13. Bay City Handy 379
7. Clare 158


MEN'S MS
3200 Meter Run

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Nick Sonnenberg (08) White Pine MS 1495 11:15.3 1
2. Michael Fiore (08) White Pine MS 1477 11:20.7 2
3. Jack Doyle (08) White Pine MS 1475 11:35.0 3
4. Jacob McDowell (7) White Pine MS 1489 11:51.8 4
5. Andrew Garza (08) White Pine MS 1480 11:54.2 5
6. Travis Eastman (08) Breckenridge 1337 11:57.6 -
7. Eric Vandefifer (08) Kuehn-Haven 1395 12:00.4 6
8. Kyle McIntyre (08) Midland Public School Middle School 1417 12:03.9 7
9. Tyler Laugh (08) White Pine MS 1488 12:04.3 P
10. Jimmy Teall (08) Clare 1353 12:05.4 9
11. Dailey Priest (08) Shepherd 1457 12:06.5 10
12. Dane Nestle (07) Shepherd 1455 12:07.1 11
13. Nicolas Trevino (08) White Pine MS 1499 12:09.0 P
14. Josh Nickless (08) Bay City Western 1327 12:09.9 13
15. William Koepke (08) White Pine MS 1485 12:11.7 -
16. Parker Hayes (08) Beaverton 1333 12:15.4 -
17. Zachary Grubaugh (8) Meridian 1397 12:26.2 -
18. Josiah Morse (08) Cramer Middle School 1360 12:26.7 14
19. Nolan Lawrence (8) Andrew G. Schmidt 1300 12:32.5 15
20. Zachary Kolaja (7) White Pine MS 1486 12:33.9 -
21. Nolan Day Andrew G. Schmidt 1292 12:35.6 16
22. Elijah Beson (7) Bay City Western 1315 12:38.7 17
23. Asher Vanell (8) Cramer Middle School 1368 12:42.9 18
24. Drew Spencer (08) Midland Public School Middle School 1419 12:44.2 19
25. Adam Bishop Gladwin 1379 12:47.6 -
26. Eathan McKenzie (8) White Pine MS 1490 12:51.8 -
27. Noah Nivison (08) Clare 1352 12:52.5 20
28. Tanner Ruiz (08) Kuehn-Haven 1393 12:53.6 21
29. Peter Kennings Andrew G. Schmidt 1293 13:01.6 22
30. Peyton Hobson (7) Kuehn-Haven 1389 13:02.9 23
31. Luke Dillingham Andrew G. Schmidt 1294 13:03.6 24
32. Wendler Andrew (8) Swan Valley 1459 13:08.4 25
33. Isaac Steele (07) Beaverton 1335 13:08.8 -
34. Andrew Kozerski (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1416 13:11.0 26
35. Garrett Hirschenberger (White Pine MS 1483 13:11.9 -
36. Phil Grambau Rogers City 1443 13:12.2 -
37. Liam Burns (8) White Pine MS 1474 13:14.2 -
38. Wes Cummings (08) Midland Public School Middle School 1413 13:17.7 27
39. Will Galvin (8) Andrew G. Schmidt 1297 13:19.6 28
40. Jacob Childs (8) Reese 1436 13:22.4 -
41. Wyatt Tubbs (7) Farwell 1370 13:24.0 29
42. Evan Schlatter (7) Bay City Western 1330 13:25.1 30
43. Tyler Terbush (08) Reese 1438 13:26.1 -
44. Zac Chichester (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1411 13:26.5 31
45. Tatum Foster Andrew G. Schmidt 1296 13:27.1 P
46. Elijah Stoneman (7) Breckenridge 1340 13:27.5 -
47. Cooper Onstott (07) Shepherd 1456 13:28.1 33
48. Tim Wilson (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1434 13:29.5 34
49. Harrison Lamont (08) Hemlock 1384 13:30.7 -
50. Cole Smallwood (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1432 13:31.0 35
51. Jacob Berry (7) Bay City Western 1314 13:31.9 36
52. Alex Ludwig Andrew G. Schmidt 1299 13:33.3 P
53. Justin Schafer (7) Bay City Western 1329 13:33.9 38
54. Benjamin Pike (7) White Pine MS 1492 13:34.1 -
55. Aidan Boyd (7) Clare 1347 13:35.1 39
56. Josh Kuligowski (7) St. Thomas Aquinas 1285 13:35.3 -
57. Jayce Miller (7) Clare 1350 13:39.4 40
58. Derek Kreszowski (7) White Pine MS 1487 13:47.8 -
59. Nathaniel Gall (08) Shepherd 1452 13:48.8 41
60. Drew Kalahar (7) Bay City Western 1324 13:49.7 P
61. Sam McDonald (07) Shepherd 1454 13:52.2 43
62. Joshua Norman (7) White Pine MS 1491 13:54.3 -
63. Seth Orvosh (8) Meridian 1399 14:04.4 -
64. Chase Sitkowski (8) Bay City Western 1331 14:05.0 P
65. Ethan Cagle (8) Hale 1383 14:06.3 -
66. Joey Spencer (08) White Pine MS 1496 14:07.4 -
67. Brennan Mudd (08) Midland Bullock Creek 1402 14:07.8 45
68. Jon Friebe (7) Bay City Western 1320 14:08.4 -
69. Grant Freudenstein (08) White Pine MS 1478 14:11.6 -
70. Trenton Woodbeck (8) Andrew G. Schmidt 1304 14:14.5 -
71. Randall Madison (08) Swan Valley 1463 14:15.3 46
72. Colton Powell (7) Kuehn-Haven 1392 14:17.1 47
73. Conner Paivarinta (8) Kuehn-Haven 1391 14:17.3 48
74. Fengjin Cui Gladwin 1380 14:21.8 -
75. Max Morey (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1418 14:23.6 P
76. Charlie Brown (7) Clare 1348 14:27.8 50
77. Drew Dillon (7) Bay City Western 1318 14:29.1 -
78. Max Michalak (08) Bay City Western 1326 14:30.5 -
79. Kyle Robinson (7) Brown City 1345 14:32.8 -
80. Joseph Sira (08) Midland Bullock Creek 1404 14:33.7 51
81. Brett Pinet (07) Midland Bullock Creek 1403 14:34.6 52
82. Daven Miller (7) Brown City 1344 14:34.9 -
83. Laird Donohue (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1415 14:35.1 P
84. Sam Diedorf Andrew G. Schmidt 1301 14:37.5 -
85. Austin Edgar Gladwin 1381 14:41.1 -
86. Aidan Shaw (7) White Pine MS 1494 14:47.0 -
87. Chase Poulson Andrew G. Schmidt 1302 14:47.4 -
88. Cy Frysinger (7) Bay City Western 1321 14:47.8 -
89. Dylan Morrish (7) Clare 1351 14:49.6 P
90. Ryan Marhofer (7) Farwell 1371 14:50.2 55
91. Tyler Beeman (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1420 14:53.2 56
92. Connor Milliron Rogers City 1446 14:53.9 -
93. Lyle West Rogers City 1450 14:55.2 -
94. Nathan Laurenz (08) Breckenridge 1338 14:55.8 -
95. Michael Tilger (8) Reese 1439 14:56.3 -
96. Ethan Hubbell (07) Shepherd 1453 14:58.5 P
97. Conrad Strecker (08) Swan Valley 1465 14:59.1 58
98. Cologio Alighire (08) T S Nurnberger 1471 14:59.7 -
99. Ryan Clark (8) Harrison 1291 15:00.0 -
100. Peyton Tipton (08) Kuehn-Haven 1394 15:00.2 P
101. Mitchell Chopp (8) Andrew G. Schmidt 1295 15:08.5 -
102. Nick Anderson (8) Swan Valley 1458 15:09.2 60
103. Conner Webb (7) Swan Valley 1466 15:09.5 61
104. Dennis Donough Andrew G. Schmidt 1272 15:10.7 -
105. Ryan Grigg (7) Cramer Middle School 1356 15:11.9 62
106. Jared Shattuck (7) Swan Valley 1464 15:19.0 P
107. Hunter Goldensoph (7) Swan Valley 1462 15:19.2 P
108. Mason Payton (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1431 15:31.2 65
109. Nathan Hughes (8) Bay City Handy 1308 15:32.6 66
110. Thomas Kayner (7) Bay City Handy 1310 15:36.7 67
111. Hans Dehn (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1414 15:38.4 -
112. David Gordon (7) White Pine MS 1482 15:43.5 -
113. Henry Richardson (7) Breckenridge 1339 15:44.0 -
114. Zach Houlihan (8) Bay City Western 1322 15:48.8 -
115. Payton Stap Andrew G. Schmidt 1271 15:50.7 -
116. Connor Good (8) White Pine MS 1481 15:53.7 -
117. Dennis Quackenbush (7) White Pine MS 1493 15:54.9 -
118. Emilio Estrada (7) White Pine MS 1476 16:06.2 -
119. Joey Bartels (7) St. Thomas Aquinas 1286 16:08.6 -
120. Evan Clarey (7) Midland Bullock Creek 1400 16:10.1 68
121. Ethan Riley Andrew G. Schmidt 1303 16:10.7 -
122. Matthew Rager (7) Bay City Western 1328 16:12.6 -
123. Logan Childers (08) Brown City 1343 16:13.9 -
124. Jordan Robinson (7) Brown City 1346 16:18.3 -
125. Drew Bowen (7) Kuehn-Haven 1387 16:20.5 P
126. Alan Bovee (8) Hale 1382 16:21.4 -
127. Joe Courier (7) Bay City Western 1317 16:40.6 -
128. Blake Woodward (7) Kuehn-Haven 1396 16:41.6 -
129. Jacob Lytle (8) Bay City Western 1325 16:46.0 -
130. Kyle Burks (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1410 16:53.0 -
131. Jackson Borders (08) White Pine MS 1473 16:57.1 -
132. Emilio Cuellar (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1412 17:01.9 -
133. Preston Cartwright (7) Bay City Western 1316 17:05.9 -
134. Eric Wyman (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1435 17:08.9 70
135. Jake Freed (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1425 17:09.4 P
136. Rick Steiger Rogers City 1448 17:14.7 -
137. Gavin Swicicki (7) Bay City Western 1332 17:18.4 -
138. Jared Way (07) Midland Bullock Creek 1405 17:23.7 72
139. Grant Evans (7) Farwell 1374 17:36.5 73
140. Kevin Terry (8) White Pine MS 1498 17:40.3 -
141. Chance Lambert (7) Kuehn-Haven 1390 17:42.9 -
142. Kaden Kentranewski (7) Cramer Middle School 1358 17:43.2 74
143. Mitchell Davidson (07) Shepherd 1451 17:53.6 P
144. Oscar Traxler (08) Midland Fleet Feet 1407 17:58.0 -
145. John Hyland (8) Cramer Middle School 1357 17:59.4 76
146. Matthew Wolfgram (7) White Pine MS 1500 18:02.4 -
147. Addison Corrizalles (7) Farwell 1373 18:07.4 77
148. Trevor Tulin (09) Cramer Middle School 1366 18:10.1 P
149. Jacob Chambers (07) Swan Valley 1460 18:12.4 -
150. Jayton Glenn (7) Kuehn-Haven 1388 18:33.3 -
151. Owen Smith (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1433 18:42.3 P
152. Kyle Bixby (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1421 18:45.6 -
153. Aaric Fairchild (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1424 18:52.3 -
154. Lance Boruszewski (8) White Pine MS 1290 18:54.5 -
155. Jerry Hammond (7) Farwell 1372 18:58.6 80
156. Gabe Turschak (8) Bay City Handy 1312 18:59.4 81
157. Dan Jacobs (8) Bay City Handy 1309 19:46.5 82
158. Nick Duso (7) Bay City Handy 1306 19:48.3 83
159. Ryan Hall (08) Bay City Handy 1307 19:59.7 P
160. Blayze Courtney (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1423 20:14.3 -
161. Josh Chambers (07) Swan Valley 1461 20:23.2 -
162. Jacob Manchester (7) Bay City Handy 1311 20:47.2 P
163. Julian Stone (08) Cramer Middle School 1365 21:13.5 P
164. Timothy Kinnamon (7) Cramer Middle School 1359 21:36.2 -
165. Carson Kaeckmeister St. Thomas Aquinas 1284 22:06.8 -
166. Torrion Holt (6) Int. Academy of Saginaw 1275 22:22.4 -
167. Kyle Winter (7) Future Falcons 1378 22:25.4 -

09/21/13 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

AL KAYNER MS RACE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. White Pine MS Nick Sonnenberg (08) 1 11:15 1
Michael Fiore (08) 2 11:20 2
Jack Doyle (08) 3 11:35 3
Jacob McDowell (7) 4 11:51 4
Andrew Garza (08) 5 11:54 5
Tyler Laugh (08) 9 12:04
Nicolas Trevino (08) 13 12:09

** TEAM TOTAL ** 57:55 15

2. Andrew G. Schmidt Nolan Lawrence (8) 19 12:32 15
Nolan Day 21 12:35 16
Peter Kennings 29 13:01 22
Luke Dillingham 31 13:03 24
Will Galvin (8) 39 13:19 28
Tatum Foster 45 13:27
Alex Ludwig 52 13:33

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:04:30 105

3. Midland Public School Middle School Kyle McIntyre (08) 8 12:03 7
Drew Spencer (08) 24 12:44 19
Andrew Kozerski (8) 34 13:11 26
Wes Cummings (08) 38 13:17 27
Zac Chichester (8) 44 13:26 31
Max Morey (7) 75 14:23
Laird Donohue (8) 83 14:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:04:41 110

4. Bay City Western Josh Nickless (08) 14 12:09 13
Elijah Beson (7) 22 12:38 17
Evan Schlatter (7) 42 13:25 30
Jacob Berry (7) 51 13:31 36
Justin Schafer (7) 53 13:33 38
Drew Kalahar (7) 60 13:49
Chase Sitkowski (8) 64 14:05

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:16 134

5. Shepherd Dailey Priest (08) 11 12:06 10
Dane Nestle (07) 12 12:07 11
Cooper Onstott (07) 47 13:28 33
Nathaniel Gall (08) 59 13:48 41
Sam McDonald (07) 61 13:52 43
Ethan Hubbell (07) 96 14:58
Mitchell Davidson (07) 143 17:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:05:21 138

6. Kuehn-Haven Eric Vandefifer (08) 7 12:00 6
Tanner Ruiz (08) 28 12:53 21
Peyton Hobson (7) 30 13:02 23
Colton Powell (7) 72 14:17 47
Conner Paivarinta (8) 73 14:17 48
Peyton Tipton (08) 100 15:00
Drew Bowen (7) 125 16:20

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:06:29 145

7. Clare Jimmy Teall (08) 10 12:05 9
Noah Nivison (08) 27 12:52 20
Aidan Boyd (7) 55 13:35 39
Jayce Miller (7) 57 13:39 40
Charlie Brown (7) 76 14:27 50
Dylan Morrish (7) 89 14:49

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:06:38 158

8. Cramer Middle School Josiah Morse (08) 18 12:26 14
Asher Vanell (8) 23 12:42 18
Ryan Grigg (7) 105 15:11 62
Kaden Kentranewski (7) 142 17:43 74
John Hyland (8) 145 17:59 76
Trevor Tulin (09) 148 18:10
Julian Stone (08) 163 21:13

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:01 244

9. Swan Valley Wendler Andrew (8) 32 13:08 25
Randall Madison (08) 71 14:15 46
Conrad Strecker (08) 97 14:59 58
Nick Anderson (8) 102 15:09 60
Conner Webb (7) 103 15:09 61
Jared Shattuck (7) 106 15:19
Hunter Goldensoph (7) 107 15:19

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:12:40 250

10. Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate Tim Wilson (8) 48 13:29 34
Cole Smallwood (8) 50 13:31 35
Tyler Beeman (7) 91 14:53 56
Mason Payton (7) 108 15:31 65
Eric Wyman (08) 134 17:08 70
Jake Freed (08) 135 17:09
Owen Smith (8) 151 18:42

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:14:32 260

11. Midland Bullock Creek Brennan Mudd (08) 67 14:07 45
Joseph Sira (08) 80 14:33 51
Brett Pinet (07) 81 14:34 52
Evan Clarey (7) 120 16:10 68
Jared Way (07) 138 17:23 72

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:47 288

12. Farwell Wyatt Tubbs (7) 41 13:24 29
Ryan Marhofer (7) 90 14:50 55
Grant Evans (7) 139 17:36 73
Addison Corrizalles (7) 147 18:07 77
Jerry Hammond (7) 155 18:58 80

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:22:55 314

13. Bay City Handy Nathan Hughes (8) 109 15:32 66
Thomas Kayner (7) 110 15:36 67
Gabe Turschak (8) 156 18:59 81
Dan Jacobs (8) 157 19:46 82
Nick Duso (7) 158 19:48 83
Ryan Hall (08) 159 19:59
Jacob Manchester (7) 162 20:47

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:41 379

14. Hemlock Harrison Lamont (08) 49 13:30

** TEAM TOTAL ** 13:30

15. Int. Academy of Saginaw Torrion Holt (6) 166 22:22

** TEAM TOTAL ** 22:22

16. Beaverton Parker Hayes (08) 16 12:15
Isaac Steele (07) 33 13:08

** TEAM TOTAL ** 25:23

17. Meridian Zachary Grubaugh (8) 17 12:26
Seth Orvosh (8) 63 14:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 26:30

18. Breckenridge Travis Eastman (08) 6 11:57
Elijah Stoneman (7) 46 13:27
Nathan Laurenz (08) 94 14:55
Henry Richardson (7) 113 15:44

** TEAM TOTAL ** 56:03

19. Midland Fleet Feet Oscar Traxler (08) 144 17:58

** TEAM TOTAL ** 17:58

Brown City Kyle Robinson (7) 79 14:32
Daven Miller (7) 82 14:34
Logan Childers (08) 123 16:13
Jordan Robinson (7) 124 16:18

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:01:37

Future Falcons Kyle Winter (7) 167 22:25

** TEAM TOTAL ** 22:25

Reese Jacob Childs (8) 40 13:22
Tyler Terbush (08) 43 13:26
Michael Tilger (8) 95 14:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 41:44

Rogers City Phil Grambau 36 13:12
Connor Milliron 92 14:53
Lyle West 93 14:55
Rick Steiger 136 17:14

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:00:14

Gladwin Adam Bishop 25 12:47
Fengjin Cui 74 14:21
Austin Edgar 85 14:41

** TEAM TOTAL ** 41:49

Hale Ethan Cagle (8) 65 14:06
Alan Bovee (8) 126 16:21

** TEAM TOTAL ** 30:27

St. Thomas Aquinas Josh Kuligowski (7) 56 13:35
Joey Bartels (7) 119 16:08
Carson Kaeckmeister 165 22:06

** TEAM TOTAL ** 51:49

T S Nurnberger Cologio Alighire (08) 98 14:59

** TEAM TOTAL ** 14:59

Harrison Ryan Clark (8) 99 15:00

** TEAM TOTAL ** 15:00




09/21/13 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

AL KAYNER MS RACE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13



SCORES
1. Midland Public School Middle School 29 7. Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 177
2. White Pine MS 32 8. Cramer Middle School 185
3. Hemlock 133 9. Rogers City 222
4. Clare 143 10. Meridian 281
5. Bay City Western 160 11. Bay City Handy 301
6. Andrew G. Schmidt 169 12. Kuehn-Haven 375


WOMEN'S MS
3200 Meter Run

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Amber Gall (07) Shepherd 1221 12:01.9 -
2. Anastasia Tucker (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1158 12:29.3 1
3. Chloe Britton (08) Breckenridge 1041 12:43.2 -
4. Emily Stewart (08) White Pine MS 1259 12:58.5 2
5. Rachel Kempf (08) White Pine MS 1248 12:59.0 3
6. Ellie Wardell (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1159 13:14.8 4
7. Lainey Veenkant (7) Clare 1067 13:19.4 5
8. Brooke Filiapek (07) T S Nurnberger 1228 13:19.9 -
9. Indy McCoy (08) Reese 1203 13:26.5 -
10. Whitley Blake (7) Brown City 1049 13:26.9 -
11. Emily Yoder (08) Midland Public School Middle School 1155 13:36.4 6
12. Riley Legge (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1150 13:41.8 7
13. Taylor Findlay (7) Reese 1201 13:44.2 -
14. Kasey Klaczkiewicz (8) White Pine MS 1249 13:48.8 8
15. Chloe Fry (7) White Pine MS 1242 13:49.5 9
16. Lynsey Amthor (08) White Pine MS 1232 13:50.9 10
17. Serena Alworden (08) Swan Valley 1226 13:52.8 -
18. Josie Brown (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1140 13:55.2 11
19. Ellen Laurenz (08) Breckenridge 1042 14:12.0 -
20. Hadley Camp (08) Midland Public School Middle School 1141 14:15.2 P
21. Abby Lee Andrew G. Schmidt 1001 14:18.7 13
22. Grace Kendziorski (08) Bay City Western 1031 14:19.1 14
23. Rebecca Sullivan (08) White Pine MS 1260 14:19.3 P
24. Kazmira Nalazek (7) White Pine MS 1253 14:22.6 P
25. Natalee Kunse (08) Clare 1062 14:26.2 17
26. Morgan Witzgall (7) Bay City Western 1039 14:27.1 18
27. Katrina Kreszowski (08) White Pine MS 1250 14:28.1 -
28. Marlee Weber (08) White Pine MS 1264 14:30.9 -
29. Abbey Ackerman (08) Reese 1200 14:33.4 -
30. Abby Grossmeyer (07) Hemlock 1105 14:36.1 19
31. Amanda Wirgau Rogers City 1216 14:36.7 20
32. Maggie Duly (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1144 14:37.7 P
33. Ryley Priest (07) Shepherd 1225 14:38.3 -
34. Kayla Chingman (08) White Pine MS 1239 14:39.5 -
35. Olivia Haring (7) Clare 1059 14:42.2 22
36. Lauren Shaffner (07) Hemlock 1110 14:43.7 23
37. Tessa Dulaney (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1143 14:55.2 -
38. Haylee Geisthardt (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1169 14:56.7 24
39. Robin Barnes (08) Hemlock 1102 14:58.1 25
40. Helena Abbott Andrew G. Schmidt 1002 14:58.9 26
41. Adison Hohwart (08) White Pine MS 1246 14:59.3 -
42. Amanda Kalkman (8) White Pine MS 1247 15:02.3 -
43. Alis Shrestha (7) Cramer Middle School 1085 15:07.7 27
44. Cambria Tieman Andrew G. Schmidt 1004 15:08.4 28
45. Camryn Shankool (7) Cramer Middle School 1084 15:08.9 29
46. Lauren Pfeghaar (7) Cramer Middle School 1078 15:09.3 30
47. Natalie Hoffman (08) Hemlock 1106 15:11.3 31
48. Hala Henman (7) Bay City Western 1027 15:14.3 32
49. Tatum Matthews (08) Midland Public School Middle School 1151 15:16.0 -
50. Katie Blanchard (7) Meridian 1129 15:17.3 33
51. Alexis Epple (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1165 15:20.1 34
52. Jaden Talbert (08) White Pine MS 1261 15:23.6 -
53. Emma Sollner (07) Hemlock 1111 15:24.7 35
54. Sierra Yell (07) Hemlock 1114 15:26.2 P
55. Hannah Ordiway (7) Meridian 1133 15:30.1 37
56. Emerson Woodbury (7) White Pine MS 1265 15:33.5 -
57. Schylar Mars (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1178 15:34.1 38
58. Selina Estrada (08) Bay City Western 1026 15:37.8 39
59. Kaleigh Reilly (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1187 15:41.4 40
60. Charlotte Weis (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1194 15:44.2 41
61. Olivia Rasch (7) Hale 1101 15:44.7 -
62. Halee Witkowski Rogers City 1220 15:45.1 42
63. Amy Vandermey (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1192 15:47.3 P
64. Emily Odykirk (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1184 15:47.9 P
65. Megan Shriver (07) T S Nurnberger 1231 15:48.6 -
66. Brooklynn Riggle (8) Midland Bullock Creek 1139 15:49.4 -
67. Abby Muller Rogers City 1211 15:50.2 45
68. Tracy Le (8) Cramer Middle School 1075 15:50.7 46
69. Selene Deleon (7) Bay City Handy 1013 15:53.1 47
70. Savannah Goddeeris (7) Brown City 1050 15:54.4 -
71. Ellie Kaechelle (08) Clare 1060 15:55.1 48
72. Brieanne Kovach (7) T S Nurnberger 1229 15:55.7 -
73. Devyn Warian (08) Hemlock 1112 16:04.8 P
74. Karly Terry (8) White Pine MS 1262 16:08.0 -
75. Drew Follett Andrew G. Schmidt 1005 16:12.3 50
76. Leah Denton (7) Clare 1056 16:12.6 51
77. Kayla Campbell (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1163 16:13.7 -
78. Sydney Espinosa (7) White Pine MS 1241 16:15.8 -
79. Kayla Miller (7) Shepherd 1224 16:16.3 -
80. Sky Sweitzer Andrew G. Schmidt 1008 16:18.4 52
81. Abbie Bethune (08) White Pine MS 1235 16:20.1 -
82. Haley Samborn (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1157 16:22.8 -
83. Maiah Jezak (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1147 16:23.7 -
84. Krystyna Cecchini (08) Cramer Middle School 1069 16:31.5 53
85. Makayla Boris Rogers City 1208 16:33.3 54
86. Cory English (8) Andrew G. Schmidt 1003 16:33.9 P
87. Alannah Garrett (07) Hemlock 1103 16:34.6 -
88. Autumn Schneider (08) White Pine MS 1255 16:36.2 -
89. Kira Cushway (8) Bay City Handy 1012 16:39.1 56
90. Haylee Histed (7) White Pine MS 1245 16:43.6 -
91. Lexi Arends (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1160 16:49.0 -
92. Olivia Oritz (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1153 16:50.3 -
93. Faith Kinyon (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1148 16:55.8 -
94. Abbie Meier (7) Bay City Western 1032 16:57.1 57
95. Desiree Coe (7) Clare 1055 17:00.1 P
96. Karlie McFarland (7) Bay City Handy 1019 17:05.1 59
97. Jordan Pinet (7) White Pine MS 1254 17:07.7 -
98. Natalie Kea (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1174 17:13.2 -
99. Rhyan Shankool (7) Cramer Middle School 1083 17:14.6 P
100. Caroline Cameron (7) Gladwin 1266 17:16.3 -
101. Hope Castanon (6) White Pine MS 1238 17:17.9 -
102. Shawna McDonald Rogers City 1210 17:24.0 61
103. Jamison Piper (7) Meridian 1134 17:24.3 62
104. Olivia Potie (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1186 17:27.5 -
105. Tara Badour (08) White Pine MS 1233 17:27.9 -
106. Grace Volmering (7) Gladwin 1268 17:28.3 -
107. Emily Spaedt (7) White Pine MS 1258 17:28.7 -
108. Sarah Kahn (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1173 17:29.3 -
109. Ariana Shokoohi (7) White Pine MS 1256 17:31.3 -
110. Mara Hill (08) White Pine MS 1244 17:33.6 -
111. Jasmine Ramus Rogers City 1213 17:37.3 P
112. Kyla Vida (7) Bay City Western 1038 17:37.9 P
113. Sophia Berry (09) Bay City Western 1025 17:38.7 P
114. Alyvia Hahn (08) Cramer Middle School 1072 17:39.8 P
115. Brittney Berry (08) White Pine MS 1234 17:40.6 -
116. Jessica Kline (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1149 17:43.1 -
117. Molly Schaffer (07) Hemlock 1109 17:43.7 -
118. McKayla Muscott (8) Breckenridge 1043 17:45.6 -
119. Harley Flachs (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1166 17:46.4 -
120. Paige Heath Gladwin 1270 17:46.7 -
121. Maddie Goka (07) Hemlock 1104 17:47.0 -
122. Kaitlynn McQueen (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1179 17:51.3 -
123. Megan Watters (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1193 17:53.8 -
124. Kelsey Craige (07) T S Nurnberger 1227 17:56.2 -
125. Analey Bamberger (7) Hale 1096 17:57.1 -
126. Elisabeth Vanderbrook (7)Clare 1066 17:58.0 P
127. Laekyn Legner (08) Bay City Handy 1018 17:59.3 68
128. Grace Shaw (8) Andrew G. Schmidt 1007 18:01.8 P
129. Taylor Wood Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1199 18:04.7 -
130. Serena Orsini (08) Midland Public School Middle School 1154 18:06.4 -
131. Caitling DuCharme (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1164 18:20.3 -
132. Regan Selvidge (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1188 18:25.0 -
133. Cali Boose (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1162 18:25.3 -
134. Casey DiMeglio (8) Kuehn-Haven 1120 18:33.0 70
135. Lillian Bradley (7) Hale 1097 18:37.2 -
136. Julia Gaffke (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1145 18:38.5 -
137. Lillie Horning Andrew G. Schmidt 1009 18:39.4 -
138. Meredith King (7) Cramer Middle School 1073 18:41.0 -
139. Emma Senyko Andrew G. Schmidt 1006 18:42.0 -
140. Emilia Shokoohi (08) White Pine MS 1257 18:45.1 -
141. Javira Griffin (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1171 18:47.5 -
142. Madison Lounsbury (7) Hemlock 1107 18:48.0 -
143. Jasmine Glick (7) White Pine MS 1243 18:49.4 -
144. Arianna Mullikin (7) White Pine MS 1252 18:53.1 -
145. McKenna Adams (7) St. Thomas Aquinas 1283 19:01.8 -
146. Megan Griffes (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1170 19:02.8 -
147. Isabel Mink (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1182 19:03.2 -
148. Amanda Calkins (08) Clare 1054 19:09.4 -
149. Zoya Mead (7) Bay City Handy 1020 19:16.7 71
150. Victoria Schultz (8) Cramer Middle School 1082 19:21.2 -
151. Dylan Harber (7) Kuehn-Haven 1121 19:21.5 72
152. Abigail Pflug Rogers City 1212 19:24.8 P
153. Cecilia Gray (7) Clare 1058 19:29.0 -
154. Madison Smith (7) Clare 1065 19:29.7 -
155. Samantha Jones (7) Brown City 1051 19:30.1 -
156. Kurstin Ryan (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1156 19:32.3 -
157. Brooke Araizaga (08) Midland Bullock Creek 1135 19:35.5 -
158. Serena Chase (7) Meridian 1131 19:38.1 74
159. Andrea Wiczak (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1197 19:39.8 -
160. Taylor Lyle (7) Reese 1202 19:40.4 -
161. Jenna Zettle (7) Bay City Western 1040 19:42.8 -
162. Breanna Chritz (8) Midland Public School Middle School 1142 19:51.1 -
163. Rebekah Kindy (07) Midland Bullock Creek 1138 19:59.9 -
164. Lorissa Coronado (08) White Pine MS 1240 20:01.6 -
165. Jaliyah Baskin (7) Int. Academy of Saginaw 1117 20:10.0 -
166. Faith Jurick (08) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1172 20:11.7 -
167. Morgan Hallberg (7) Midland Public School Middle School 1146 20:15.2 -
168. Aubrey Erskine (7) Meridian 1132 20:16.2 75
169. Megan Duggas Andrew G. Schmidt 1287 20:19.9 -
170. Annabelle Konczal Andrew G. Schmidt 1289 20:27.7 -
171. Maddie Fox (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1168 21:05.9 -
172. Emily Little (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1176 21:06.3 -
173. Madison Nalazek (08) Bay City Western 1033 21:07.4 -
174. Alexis Wiltse (7) Brown City 1052 21:16.3 -
175. Sydney Wilkinson (8) Kuehn-Haven 1127 21:22.7 76
176. Jackie Schultz (7) Cramer Middle School 1081 21:28.8 -
177. McKenna Burns (7) Meridian 1130 21:33.6 P
178. Amanda Hillier (7) Kuehn-Haven 1123 21:41.3 78
179. Faith Hickey Kuehn-Haven 1118 21:43.3 79
180. Abigail Yaworski (7) Cramer Middle School 1091 21:44.8 -
181. Maria Schultz Rogers City 1217 22:05.2 -
182. Hevyn Lee (7) Bay City Handy 1017 22:07.4 P
183. Alisha Melcher (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1181 22:21.4 -
184. Sarah Meadows (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1180 22:22.2 -
185. Alexa Pflaum (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1185 22:36.0 -
186. Cassidy Delekta Rogers City 1209 22:49.0 -
187. Madison Thornton Rogers City 1219 22:57.6 -
188. Lucy Fleming (7) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1167 23:05.4 -
189. Ariana Spicer (7) Bay City Western 1037 23:29.3 -
190. Emma Kuhlman (7) Clare 1061 23:34.6 -
191. Sierra Rangel (7) Bay City Handy 1022 23:38.4 P
192. Emily Klapish (8) Bay City Handy 1016 24:18.0 -
193. Brooklyn Bober Rogers City 1207 24:40.9 -
194. Madelaine Osterhagen (7) Bay City Western 1035 24:54.1 -
195. Morgan Smith (8) Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate 1189 27:58.7 -
196. Gabby Thoel (8) Int. Academy of Saginaw 1116 35:00.0 -

09/21/13 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

AL KAYNER MS RACE AT DELTA COLLEGE 09/21/13

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Midland Public School Middle School Anastasia Tucker (7) 2 12:29 1
Ellie Wardell (7) 6 13:14 4
Emily Yoder (08) 11 13:36 6
Riley Legge (8) 12 13:41 7
Josie Brown (7) 18 13:55 11
Hadley Camp (08) 20 14:15
Maggie Duly (8) 32 14:37

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:06:55 29

2. White Pine MS Emily Stewart (08) 4 12:58 2
Rachel Kempf (08) 5 12:59 3
Kasey Klaczkiewicz (8) 14 13:48 8
Chloe Fry (7) 15 13:49 9
Lynsey Amthor (08) 16 13:50 10
Rebecca Sullivan (08) 23 14:19
Kazmira Nalazek (7) 24 14:22

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:07:24 32

3. Hemlock Abby Grossmeyer (07) 30 14:36 19
Lauren Shaffner (07) 36 14:43 23
Robin Barnes (08) 39 14:58 25
Natalie Hoffman (08) 47 15:11 31
Emma Sollner (07) 53 15:24 35
Sierra Yell (07) 54 15:26
Devyn Warian (08) 73 16:04

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:14:52 133

4. Clare Lainey Veenkant (7) 7 13:19 5
Natalee Kunse (08) 25 14:26 17
Olivia Haring (7) 35 14:42 22
Ellie Kaechelle (08) 71 15:55 48
Leah Denton (7) 76 16:12 51
Desiree Coe (7) 95 17:00
Elisabeth Vanderbrook (7126 17:58

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:14:34 143

5. Bay City Western Grace Kendziorski (08) 22 14:19 14
Morgan Witzgall (7) 26 14:27 18
Hala Henman (7) 48 15:14 32
Selina Estrada (08) 58 15:37 39
Abbie Meier (7) 94 16:57 57
Kyla Vida (7) 112 17:37
Sophia Berry (09) 113 17:38

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:34 160

6. Andrew G. Schmidt Abby Lee 21 14:18 13
Helena Abbott 40 14:58 26
Cambria Tieman 44 15:08 28
Drew Follett 75 16:12 50
Sky Sweitzer 80 16:18 52
Cory English (8) 86 16:33
Grace Shaw (8) 128 18:01

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:16:54 169

7. Mt. Pleasant/West Intermediate Haylee Geisthardt (08) 38 14:56 24
Alexis Epple (7) 51 15:20 34
Schylar Mars (7) 57 15:34 38
Kaleigh Reilly (7) 59 15:41 40
Charlotte Weis (7) 60 15:44 41
Amy Vandermey (8) 63 15:47
Emily Odykirk (08) 64 15:47

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:17:15 177

8. Cramer Middle School Alis Shrestha (7) 43 15:07 27
Camryn Shankool (7) 45 15:08 29
Lauren Pfeghaar (7) 46 15:09 30
Tracy Le (8) 68 15:50 46
Krystyna Cecchini (08) 84 16:31 53
Rhyan Shankool (7) 99 17:14
Alyvia Hahn (08) 114 17:39

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:17:45 185

9. Rogers City Amanda Wirgau 31 14:36 20
Halee Witkowski 62 15:45 42
Abby Muller 67 15:50 45
Makayla Boris 85 16:33 54
Shawna McDonald 102 17:24 61
Jasmine Ramus 111 17:37
Abigail Pflug 152 19:24

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:20:08 222

10. Meridian Katie Blanchard (7) 50 15:17 33
Hannah Ordiway (7) 55 15:30 37
Jamison Piper (7) 103 17:24 62
Serena Chase (7) 158 19:38 74
Aubrey Erskine (7) 168 20:16 75
McKenna Burns (7) 177 21:33

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:28:05 281

11. Bay City Handy Selene Deleon (7) 69 15:53 47
Kira Cushway (8) 89 16:39 56
Karlie McFarland (7) 96 17:05 59
Laekyn Legner (08) 127 17:59 68
Zoya Mead (7) 149 19:16 71
Hevyn Lee (7) 182 22:07
Sierra Rangel (7) 191 23:38

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:26:52 301

12. Kuehn-Haven Casey DiMeglio (8) 134 18:33 70
Dylan Harber (7) 151 19:21 72
Sydney Wilkinson (8) 175 21:22 76
Amanda Hillier (7) 178 21:41 78
Faith Hickey 179 21:43 79

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:42:40 375

Brown City Whitley Blake (7) 10 13:26
Savannah Goddeeris (7) 70 15:54
Samantha Jones (7) 155 19:30
Alexis Wiltse (7) 174 21:16

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:10:06

Int. Academy of Saginaw Jaliyah Baskin (7) 165 20:10
Gabby Thoel (8) 196 35:00

** TEAM TOTAL ** 55:10

Breckenridge Chloe Britton (08) 3 12:43
Ellen Laurenz (08) 19 14:12
McKayla Muscott (8) 118 17:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 44:40

Midland Bullock Creek Brooklynn Riggle (8) 66 15:49
Brooke Araizaga (08) 157 19:35
Rebekah Kindy (07) 163 19:59

** TEAM TOTAL ** 55:23

Reese Indy McCoy (08) 9 13:26
Taylor Findlay (7) 13 13:44
Abbey Ackerman (08) 29 14:33
Taylor Lyle (7) 160 19:40

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:01:23

Gladwin Caroline Cameron (7) 100 17:16
Grace Volmering (7) 106 17:28
Paige Heath 120 17:46

** TEAM TOTAL ** 52:30

Shepherd Amber Gall (07) 1 12:01
Ryley Priest (07) 33 14:38
Kayla Miller (7) 79 16:16

** TEAM TOTAL ** 42:55

Swan Valley Serena Alworden (08) 17 13:52

** TEAM TOTAL ** 13:52

St. Thomas Aquinas McKenna Adams (7) 145 19:01

** TEAM TOTAL ** 19:01

T S Nurnberger Brooke Filiapek (07) 8 13:19
Megan Shriver (07) 65 15:48
Brieanne Kovach (7) 72 15:55
Kelsey Craige (07) 124 17:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:02:58

Hale Olivia Rasch (7) 61 15:44
Analey Bamberger (7) 125 17:57
Lillian Bradley (7) 135 18:37

** TEAM TOTAL ** 52:18