2013 Jackson HS Invitational

back to results

Sep. 21, 2013

2013 Jackson HS Invitational
Ella Sharp Park, Jackson
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Jackson Invitational - 9/21/2013 7:37:51 PM
Ella Sharp Park, Jackson, MI

Varsity Boys D1 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grant Fisher 11 Grand Blanc 15:35.90 --
2 Mickey Davey 11 DeLaSalle 15:58.70 --
3 Costa Willets 12 AA Pioneer 16:02.40 --
4 Kyle Dotterrer 12 TC Central 16:09.40 --
5 Cam McAuliffe 11 TC Central 16:11.00 --
6 Justin Kiprotich 12 East Kentwood 16:11.20 --
7 Kael Fineout 11 Okemos 16:13.10 --
8 Lucas Arrivo 11 AA Pioneer 16:13.60 --
9 Nick Noles 11 Northville 16:15.80 --
10 Logan Wetzel 11 Saline 16:18.70 --
11 Anthony Berry 10 TC Central 16:19.70 --
12 Daniel Kroth 12 Okemos 16:20.30 --
13 Jon Russell 11 AA Skyline 16:29.50 --
14 Conor Naughton 10 Northville 16:33.70 --
15 Roman Blackwell 11 Jackson 16:34.50 --
16 Sean McCullough 11 Northville 16:36.70 --
17 Tyler Smar 12 Pinckney 16:37.10 --
18 Dillyn Foy 12 Grand Blanc 16:40.10 --
19 Ramadhan Mohamed 11 East Kentwood 16:42.30 --
20 Dominic Davis 11 Wyandotte 16:43.70 --
21 Brandon Blake 12 Grand Blanc 16:44.80 --
22 Kevin Hall 11 Saline 16:46.90 --
23 Luc LePottier 10 AA Pioneer 16:48.40 --
24 Ryan Talbott 9 Pinckney 16:48.80 --
25 John Dolsen 12 Saline 16:49.60 --
26 Eric Cichon 12 East Kentwood 16:52.10 --
27 Patrick Wagner 12 Howell 16:52.80 --
28 Jason Ferrante 11 Northville 16:53.80 --
29 Ross Bernard 12 Birm Seaholm 16:54.60 --
30 Kyle Garbovits 10 Lakeland 16:55.40 --
31 Jackson Grzymkowski 10 Lakeland 16:56.20 --
32 Isaac Harris 11 Pinckney 16:57.30 --
33 Dominic Adduci 9 Bedford 17:01.60 --
34 Cameron Herron 12 Wyandotte 17:02.10 --
35 Chaz Jeffress 10 Salem 17:04.60 --
36 Alex Skender 10 Birm Seaholm 17:04.80 --
37 Kavi Kulkarni 11 Dexter 17:06.60 --
38 Jake Coulter 12 Wyandotte 17:09.20 --
39 Dylan Gray 11 Okemos 17:09.50 --
40 Nick Hirschenberger 10 TC West 17:10.80 --
41 Jack Halpin 10 Birm Seaholm 17:11.40 --
42 Donovan Drouillard 12 Salem 17:11.80 --
43 Jordan Query 10 TC Central 17:13.50 --
44 Keefer Edwards 11 TC Central 17:14.30 --
45 Jimmy Seekamp 11 TC West 17:14.70 --
46 Nick Amato 11 TC West 17:15.10 --
47 Ryne Weisenberger 12 Pinckney 17:15.40 --
48 Nicholas Voth 12 Grand Blanc 17:15.80 --
49 Colin Read 12 BC Lakeview 17:16.60 --
50 Adam Blaida 12 Bedford 17:16.90 --
51 Adam Audet 10 Bedford 17:17.20 --
52 Stephen Young 12 Birm Seaholm 17:18.00 --
53 Joe Hughes 10 TC West 17:19.60 --
54 Sam Lanker 11 AA Pioneer 17:21.60 --
55 Conor Donnelly 10 AA Skyline 17:21.80 --
56 Diego Morse 11 Saline 17:22.50 --
57 Jonathan Voth 10 Grand Blanc 17:24.90 --
58 Nick DuFrense 12 Northville 17:25.70 --
59 Matt Molinaro 12 DeLaSalle 17:26.50 --
60 Jack Williams 12 Birm Seaholm 17:27.40 --
61 Ben Cracraft 9 Northville 17:28.10 --
62 Alex Kulpa 12 Portage Northern 17:29.40 --
63 Danny May 12 Wyandotte 17:30.60 --
64 Adam Gaboury 11 AA Skyline 17:30.90 --
65 Nick Hartstang 11 Pinckney 17:32.30 --
66 Nolan Meister 10 East Kentwood 17:32.60 --
67 Jason Rogers 11 Salem 17:33.60 --
68 Bryan Adamovicz 10 Saline 17:34.00 --
69 Russell Warila 12 Saline 17:34.40 --
70 Jacob Johnson 11 AA Pioneer 17:34.90 --
71 John Niska 12 Pinckney 17:35.20 --
72 Joey Russell 10 Birm Seaholm 17:35.20 --
73 Nick Scott 10 DeLaSalle 17:35.80 --
74 Ben Nicholas 11 Dexter 17:36.00 --
75 Brennan Corcoran 11 Saline-B 17:37.70 --
76 Kyle White 12 Okemos 17:39.40 --
77 Austen Mandernach 11 Grand Blanc 17:39.90 --
78 Robert Kunselman 9 Jackson 17:40.50 --
79 Graham Bevier 12 TC Central 17:41.60 --
80 Brandon Van Oosten 10 BC Lakeview 17:41.90 --
81 Joey Veeder 12 Loy Norrix 17:42.30 --
82 Casey Hanson 11 Dexter 17:42.70 --
83 Luke Wallace 9 Birm Seaholm 17:43.00 --
84 Abe Rycus 11 AA Skyline 17:43.30 --
85 Noah Engerer 11 Salem 17:43.80 --
86 Drake Gauthier 11 Grand Blanc 17:44.20 --
87 Nabil Ahmed 11 Salem 17:45.40 --
88 Kyle Johnson 12 Howell 17:45.80 --
89 Scott Lieberman 12 AA Pioneer 17:46.30 --
90 Jeremiah Jean 11 SH Stevenson 17:46.90 --
91 Angelo Leon 10 East Kentwood 17:47.20 --
92 Hayden Croff 12 TC West 17:47.60 --
93 Sam Kremke 11 Northville 17:47.90 --
94 Kyle Hamilton 10 Pinckney 17:48.30 --
95 Justin Lizotte 12 Howell 17:48.80 --
96 Trevor Learmont 11 Lakeland 17:49.10 --
97 Jon Haadsma 11 BC Lakeview 17:51.60 --
98 Sam Elmi 11 TC West 17:53.00 --
99 Jack Dulworth 10 Jackson 17:54.70 --
100 Sahil Dagli 11 Okemos 17:55.00 --
101 Nathan Schneider 12 SH Stevenson 17:55.50 --
102 Michael Kalinowski 12 Saline-B 17:55.90 --
103 Jeff Torano 11 Kal Central 17:56.20 --
104 Dario Potter 11 AA Pioneer 17:56.80 --
105 Will Kellam 9 Portage Northern 17:57.10 --
106 Chase DuVall 12 Bedford 17:57.60 --
107 Patrick Casey 11 Salem 17:57.90 --
108 Nicholas Angerman 11 AA Skyline 17:58.10 --
109 Tyler Benore 12 Bedford 17:58.40 --
110 Demeatrice Webster 10 East Kentwood 17:58.80 --
111 Colin Burnett 11 Saline-B 17:59.90 --
112 Aaron Robert 11 DeLaSalle 18:00.10 --
113 Nick Arrivo 9 AA Pioneer-B 18:01.30 --
114 Sean O'Connor 11 Howell 18:03.00 --
115 Lee Luckhardt 12 Saline-B 18:03.60 --
116 Paul Sullivan 12 TC West 18:03.90 --
117 William Yang 11 AA Pioneer-B 18:04.30 --
118 Spencer Schulte 11 TC Central 18:06.30 --
119 Nate Jones 9 BC Lakeview 18:09.40 --
120 Matthew Lezon 11 Bedford 18:09.90 --
121 Octavian Condet 12 East Kentwood 18:11.50 --
122 Aaron Jarema 9 Pinckney-B 18:11.90 --
123 Carson Alexander 11 Okemos 18:13.20 --
124 Alex Huige 12 Pinckney-B 18:14.10 --
125 Zachary Wright 11 Lakeland 18:14.90 --
126 Mack Evans 12 Portage Northern 18:15.60 --
127 Evan Koerschner 9 Saline-B 18:17.40 --
128 Nate Shay 10 Dexter 18:18.30 --
129 Josh Christensen 11 AA Pioneer-B 18:19.70 --
130 Zechariah Jean 11 SH Stevenson 18:20.00 --
131 Brandon Stout 11 Lakeland 18:20.50 --
132 Sam Sibula 12 Pinckney-B 18:21.00 --
133 Brendan Zauel 10 Howell 18:21.40 --
134 Alec Briggs 12 Jackson 18:22.60 --
135 Vincent Popyk 10 Grand Blanc 18:22.90 --
136 Connor Dudas 12 Lakeland 18:23.40 --
137 Peter Sonnega 11 Salem 18:23.80 --
138 Lucas Matuz 12 Kal Central 18:25.80 --
139 Dylan Gaines 10 SH Stevenson 18:26.30 --
140 Ian Otto 11 Portage Northern 18:27.30 --
141 Peyton Stimac 11 Dexter 18:29.00 --
142 Zach McKenzie 11 Dexter 18:30.40 --
143 Isidore Harris 10 Wyandotte 18:33.70 --
144 Joe Riggs 10 AA Pioneer-B 18:34.40 --
145 Garit Birchmeier 10 Dexter 18:35.20 --
146 Wayne Matunas 10 Portage Northern 18:36.20 --
147 Luke Sprinkle 10 Loy Norrix 18:37.60 --
148 Darvious Wallace 11 Loy Norrix 18:37.90 --
149 Sam Wakeman 10 Okemos 18:39.20 --
150 Julian Borst 11 Loy Norrix 18:41.70 --
151 Noe Barrell 10 AA Pioneer-B 18:42.00 --
152 Cameron Andrews 11 Kal Central 18:42.60 --
153 Zack Werth 9 Lakeland 18:43.60 --
154 John Evans 12 DeLaSalle 18:45.90 --
155 Cody Clemens 10 Portage Northern 18:49.30 --
156 Jim Stehlin 12 DeLaSalle 18:51.10 --
157 David Ackley 11 DeLaSalle 18:51.60 --
158 Zachary Reynolds 10 AA Skyline 18:52.10 --
159 Ethan Parr 11 BC Lakeview 18:55.80 --
160 Nick Gaunt 12 Loy Norrix 18:59.30 --
161 Elliot Lyons 10 Pinckney-B 19:01.30 --
162 Chris Pryslak 12 Howell 19:02.90 --
163 Dominick DeFazio 12 AA Pioneer-B 19:09.00 --
164 Alex Jerzewski 11 Wyandotte 19:09.30 --
165 Nicholas Lamb 12 Howell 19:10.50 --
166 J Smrka -4 Pinckney-B 19:10.70 --
167 Jacob Thomas 10 AA Skyline 19:15.10 --
168 Konrad Walilko 12 SH Stevenson 19:23.90 --
169 Ceon Houston 11 Loy Norrix 19:30.30 --
170 Cooper Hively 11 Kal Central 19:31.20 --
171 Adam Cronin 10 Kal Central 19:47.10 --
172 Joe Outinen 11 Loy Norrix 19:57.10 --
173 Ryan Talbott 9 Pinckney-B 20:00.40 --
174 John Girkin 10 Jackson 20:05.50 --
175 Bailey Handley 9 Kal Central 20:09.10 --
176 Josh Rzeppa 12 SH Stevenson 20:45.40 --
177 Aaron Slater 11 Kal Central 20:52.00 --
178 Brendan Burns 9 Bedford 21:09.00 --



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Jackson Invitational - 9/21/2013 7:37:51 PM
Ella Sharp Park, Jackson, MI

Varsity Girls D1 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachel Coleman 12 Northville 18:24.30 --
2 Lexa Barrott 10 Northville 18:29.20 --
3 Gillian Walter 10 Saline 18:42.30 --
4 Elianna Shwayder 12 Saline 18:53.10 --
5 Alison McLean 10 Dexter 18:56.10 --
6 Tessa Fornari 10 Our Lady Of Lakes 18:57.30 --
7 Gloria Park 12 Saline 18:58.90 --
8 Hannah Cummings 10 Saline 19:05.40 --
9 Anya Cho 11 Salem 19:11.10 --
10 Jessica Gockley 10 TC West 19:14.30 --
11 Kayla Kavulich 12 Salem 19:19.70 --
12 Erin Zimmer 12 Northville 19:23.00 --
13 Cayla Eckenroth 9 Northville 19:24.20 --
14 Jacalyn Overdier 9 AA Pioneer 19:27.00 --
15 Samantha Hanson 10 SH Stevenson 19:32.70 --
16 Alexa Vanderhoff 10 Portage Northern 19:35.50 --
17 Emma Herrmann 10 Northville 19:43.70 --
18 Haleigh Cummings 10 Saline 19:46.50 --
19 Haley Mullen 12 Okemos 19:51.10 --
20 Hanne Christensen 12 Grand Blanc 19:52.40 --
21 Sydney Dawes 9 AA Pioneer 19:56.70 --
22 Nicole Mosteller 12 Northville 19:58.20 --
23 Lauren Green 11 Saline 19:59.60 --
24 Miranda Wolanin 12 SH Stevenson 19:59.90 --
25 Isabelle Leon 12 East Kentwood 20:00.90 --
26 Alison Robinson 12 Northville 20:01.20 --
27 Roma Lucarelli 10 Bedford 20:01.50 --
28 Hannah Lonergan 11 Novi 20:07.90 --
29 Elizabeth Tripp 11 Salem 20:10.40 --
30 Grecia Quiroga 12 Jackson 20:11.40 --
31 Darby Meinecke 12 Pinckney 20:14.20 --
32 Hailey Harris 10 Northville-B 20:16.80 --
33 Marisa Sailus -4 Lakeland 20:18.40 --
34 Lauren Arquette 11 Salem 20:18.70 --
35 Katie Bules 11 Bedford 20:22.30 --
36 Maya Aronoff 11 Okemos 20:22.90 --
37 Hadley Peterson 9 Novi 20:23.60 --
38 Allison Shannon 10 SH Stevenson 20:24.80 --
39 Kayla Hughes 10 Salem 20:26.50 --
40 Natasha Stevenson 12 Salem 20:27.00 --
41 Anita Vander Meulen 12 AA Skyline 20:27.30 --
42 Christine Cieslak 12 Howell 20:28.60 --
43 Emma Smith 9 Northville-B 20:33.70 --
44 Alexandra Ammann 11 Dexter 20:33.90 --
45 Bridget Wilkin 10 Howell 20:34.90 --
46 Chloe Smither 12 Northville-B 20:38.80 --
47 Grace Henderson 10 Howell 20:39.10 --
48 Kayla Gercak 11 Portage Northern 20:39.60 --
49 Lindsey Hayter 9 Dexter 20:40.00 --
50 Corinne Schrotenboer 11 TC West 20:43.80 --
51 Katie Chevoor 9 Northville-B 20:45.10 --
52 Robin Jackson 12 Dexter 20:45.40 --
53 Emily Allison 12 Howell 20:45.80 --
54 Catherine Stone 9 Pinckney 20:46.40 --
55 Carrie Duerksen 9 AA Pioneer 20:47.40 --
56 Elise Dombkowski 12 Dexter 20:48.30 --
57 Jenna Anderson 11 SH Stevenson 20:50.70 --
58 Kendall Bubolz 9 Okemos 20:53.00 --
59 Emily O'Leary 10 TC West 20:53.20 --
60 Mackenzie Caranno 9 Pinckney 20:53.60 --
61 Morgan McCormick 10 Bedford 20:54.00 --
62 Amanda Delekta 11 Okemos 20:54.50 --
63 Charlotte Read 11 Dexter 20:55.40 --
64 Miranda Reinhart 10 Lakeland 20:56.30 --
65 Emily Marcero 12 Salem 20:56.80 --
66 Morgan Wolfe 12 Howell 20:57.30 --
67 Jordan McGinnis 9 Dexter 21:03.20 --
68 Isabella Garcia 9 Pinckney 21:03.80 --
69 Jacalyn Schubring 9 Novi 21:04.90 --
70 Abigayle Alexander 10 Grand Blanc 21:05.90 --
71 Alex Prettenhofer 12 Jackson 21:08.30 --
72 Quinn Hall 11 TC West 21:11.00 --
73 Taylor Gattoni 9 Northville-B 21:13.10 --
74 Jordan Adam 9 Howell 21:14.50 --
75 Maggie Ferrell 9 BC Lakeview 21:15.00 --
76 Sanelma Heinonen 10 AA Pioneer 21:15.60 --
77 Isabelle Tavares 10 Loy Norrix 21:16.10 --
78 Josephine Fiore 10 Loy Norrix 21:17.90 --
79 Grace Backus 9 Novi 21:19.00 --
80 Abby Van Volkenberg 9 Pinckney 21:21.90 --
81 Jessica Lypka 9 Novi 21:29.10 --
82 Alyssa Ohanesian 11 TC West 21:30.40 --
83 Hayley Sowell 12 Howell-B 21:31.00 --
84 Emily Woods 12 Bedford 21:33.90 --
85 Megan Kerr 11 Northville-B 21:34.10 --
86 Tyler Shumpert 12 East Kentwood 21:35.80 --
87 Taylor Grace 12 Howell 21:36.80 --
88 Courtney Fornwald 11 Bedford 21:38.00 --
89 Hannah Matuz 10 Kal Central 21:40.70 --
90 Sophie Morin 10 Portage Northern 21:43.90 --
91 Faith Kiprotich 9 East Kentwood 21:45.70 --
92 Emi Jackson 11 AA Skyline 21:48.40 --
93 Kristina Maki 11 Portage Northern 21:51.90 --
94 Heather Blair 9 Novi 21:53.30 --
95 Crystal Shackelford 12 East Kentwood 21:53.60 --
96 Sabrina Tran 10 Okemos 21:53.90 --
97 Emily Hamlin 9 Portage Northern 21:54.50 --
98 Amber Applewhite 12 East Kentwood 21:54.90 --
99 Ally Rabe 12 Portage Northern 21:55.30 --
100 Stephanie Niemann 12 BC Lakeview 21:59.10 --
101 Alexa Libstorff 9 Bedford Girl-B 22:00.10 --
102 Kate Melvin 11 TC West 22:00.50 --
103 Hannah Chores 10 SH Stevenson 22:01.70 --
104 Maria Walston 10 Lakeland 22:02.10 --
105 Phoebe Varney 10 Bedford Girl-B 22:05.20 --
106 Kara Cotter 11 Lakeland 22:06.10 --
107 Kendall Cassella 10 Okemos 22:08.70 --
108 Taylor Coyer 9 BC Lakeview 22:12.20 --
109 Amanda Fouchey 12 TC West 22:12.80 --
110 Mackenzie Dalton 10 AA Pioneer 22:15.10 --
111 Victoria Cortez 12 Novi-B 22:16.10 --
112 Naomi Wilkin 12 AA Pioneer 22:16.80 --
113 Alex Huey 9 SH Stevenson 22:17.30 --
114 Hailey Lenz 9 Pinckney 22:17.80 --
115 Emily Allison 10 AA Skyline 22:21.50 --
116 Marie Bridges 10 BC Lakeview 22:22.00 --
117 Kaitlyn Leist 12 Bedford 22:27.50 --
118 Janelle Meininger 10 Howell-B 22:28.80 --
119 Kelli Johnson 12 Pinckney 22:29.20 --
120 Kaytlen Bruck 10 Howell-B 22:33.10 --
121 Karissa Koomen 12 Novi 22:34.50 --
122 Julia Slatin 11 Northville-B 22:35.50 --
123 Victoria Giese 11 Novi-B 22:36.10 --
124 Paige Hallstrom 11 Bedford Girl-B 22:36.90 --
125 Elsa Hippe 12 East Kentwood 22:37.40 --
126 Stephanie Kearns 12 Howell-B 22:39.80 --
127 Gabrielle Peck 10 AA Skyline 22:42.30 --
128 Heidi Kroth 10 Okemos 22:46.30 --
129 Kelly Hong 11 AA Pioneer 22:47.00 --
130 Sam Kassmakis 12 Bedford Girl-B 22:50.60 --
131 Christine Colasanti 12 Grand Blanc 22:57.70 --
132 Sarah Fillwock 12 Grand Blanc 23:03.00 --
133 Madalyn Spohler 10 Bedford Girl-B 23:04.10 --
134 Megan Riegle 10 BC Lakeview 23:11.90 --
135 Amanda Kujawa 11 Bedford Girl-B 23:13.70 --
136 Ashley Yarberry 9 Novi-B 23:14.10 --
137 Haley Rathwell -4 Lakeland 23:15.70 --
138 McKenna Gray 10 SH Stevenson 23:16.00 --
139 Nicole Blair 9 Novi-B 23:21.40 --
140 Kelly Peng 12 BC Lakeview 23:22.30 --
141 Olivia VandePol 10 Loy Norrix 23:25.50 --
142 Tiffany Applewhite 12 East Kentwood 23:29.60 --
143 Margaret McDonald -4 Lakeland 23:30.20 --
144 Micaela Keller 10 AA Skyline 23:40.20 --
145 Charlotte Chimbira 12 AA Skyline 23:43.50 --
146 Alyssa Lowe 10 Bedford Girl-B 23:43.90 --
147 Jamie Guckian 12 Lakeland 23:50.30 --
148 Rachel Boulton 10 Bedford 23:52.40 --
149 Yash Patel 9 Novi-B 23:53.70 --
150 Hannah Campbell 11 Loy Norrix 23:56.30 --
151 Katie Andrews 9 Kal Central 24:01.00 --
152 Kelsi Conroy 10 Kal Central 24:07.20 --
153 LILY STEINECKE 11 BC Lakeview 24:17.60 --
154 Hannah Kutsch 9 Howell-B 24:18.90 --
155 Rachel McMurphy 10 Loy Norrix 24:22.10 --
156 Rose Sidwell 9 Kal Central 24:24.10 --
157 Erin Krause 9 Kal Central 24:25.50 --
158 Holly Van Gordon 10 Howell-B 24:28.90 --
159 Sierra Roe 9 Loy Norrix 24:30.30 --
160 Marina Prawdzik 12 Grand Blanc 24:32.40 --
161 Manon Moreau 12 Loy Norrix 24:37.70 --
162 Gabrielle Flint 9 Novi-B 24:43.90 --
163 Heather Cummings 11 Jackson 25:00.60 --
164 Alex Hinojsa 9 Novi-B 25:05.20 --
165 Janine Chouinard 10 AA Skyline 25:09.30 --
166 Sarah Ghazal 11 Kal Central 25:18.00 --
167 Ariana Pastrana 12 Portage Northern 25:29.00 --
168 Miranda Bykofsky 9 Howell-B 25:46.10 --
169 Jane Toll 11 Jackson 25:58.80 --
170 Kaylee Fields 12 Jackson 26:17.20 --
171 Jessika Rogers 12 Kal Central 27:13.10 --
172 Mo Fitzgerald 10 Jackson 29:49.20 --





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Jackson Invitational - 9/21/2013 7:37:51 PM
Ella Sharp Park, Jackson, MI

Varsity Boys D2 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ben Hill 11 Royal Oak 16:08.3 1
2 Calum Ahmed 12 Royal Oak 16:09.9 2
3 Trevor Holowaty 12 St. Clair 16:13.8 3
4 Justin Starr 12 Otsego 16:17.5 4
5 David Trimas 11 Chelsea 16:19.2 5
6 Tyler Starr 12 Otsego 16:22.7 6
7 Cody Smith 12 St. Clair 16:24.5 7
8 Adam Gizowski 12 St. Clair 16:25.6 8
9 Jacob Stubbs 12 Chelsea 16:40.4 9
10 Matthew Levitt 10 East Grand Rapids 16:41.3 10
11 Grant Brown 12 Sturgis 16:44.8 11
12 Shawn Bell 10 Sturgis 16:46.2 12
13 Buddy Brosky 10 St. Clair 16:49.2 13
14 Karl Berkemeier 12 Lumen Christi 16:52.8 14
15 Alexander Krantz 12 Williamston 16:53.1 15
16 Jacob Starr 10 Otsego 16:55.2 16
17 Jake Spencer 11 Eaton Rapids 16:59.2 17
18 Joe Vermilye 11 Chelsea 16:59.9 18
19 Paul Schneider 12 St. Clair 17:01.9 19
20 Zak Longo 12 East Grand Rapids 17:07.9 20
21 Ryan Parslow 12 St. Clair 17:12.1 21
22 Ludvig Killingberg 12 Otsego 17:13.1 22
23 Terry Stahl 11 Sturgis 17:14.5 23
24 Patrick Soltis 12 Lumen Christi 17:15.8 24
25 Ben Shaw 12 Tecumseh 17:18.5 25
26 Trever Sprowls 11 Sturgis 17:19.5 26
27 Ryan Gibson 11 Lumen Christi 17:25.4 27
28 Russell Ladd 12 Birm Seaholm-B 17:25.8 --
29 Liam Little 10 Birm Seaholm-B 17:28.4 --
30 Alan Griffith 12 Eaton Rapids 17:28.8 28
31 Chris Newburn 12 BC Harper Creek 17:30.6 29
32 Logan Mays 9 BC Harper Creek 17:32.0 30
33 Justin Davenport 12 Royal Oak 17:32.9 31
34 Stephen Hoffman 11 East Grand Rapids 17:35.1 32
35 Miles Garn 11 Charlotte 17:37.2 33
36 Easton Schultz 10 East Grand Rapids 17:38.5 34
37 Walker Child 10 St. Clair 17:39.0 35
38 Spencer Leist 11 Coldwater 17:40.4 36
39 Tyler Burkhardt 11 Fowlerville 17:40.7 37
40 Ben Koch 12 Chelsea 17:41.0 38
41 Garrett Smith 10 Williamston 17:42.7 39
42 Adam Rifenburgh 11 BC Pennfield 17:43.5 --
43 Nadji Butris 10 Lumen Christi 17:44.1 40
44 John Finch 11 Otsego 17:46.4 41
45 Jack Abernethy 12 Chelsea 17:47.2 42
46 Brody Benward 10 Eaton Rapids 17:47.8 43
47 Alex Clark 12 East Grand Rapids 17:48.7 44
48 Adam Clemens 10 Coldwater 17:54.2 45
49 Fernando Vicente 12 East Grand Rapids 17:55.1 46
50 Brandon Watson 11 Otsego 17:56.7 47
51 Sean Archey 10 Eaton Rapids 17:57.6 48
52 Alex Hoop 11 Lumen Christi 17:58.6 49
53 Gregory Lingle 10 Bedford Boy-B 17:59.7 --
54 Stevie Drake 11 East Grand Rapids 18:00.4 50
55 Josh Evers 10 Coldwater 18:00.9 51
56 Miles Fischer 11 Chelsea 18:01.9 52
57 Jack Walton 12 Birm Seaholm-B 18:05.4 --
58 Drake Vandenberg 12 Tecumseh 18:06.0 53
59 David Polzin 11 Sturgis 18:07.2 54
60 Hunter Steed 12 Birm Seaholm-B 18:07.9 --
61 Zack Murphy 9 Coldwater 18:11.9 55
62 Grant Robitaille 10 Williamston 18:15.2 56
63 Michael Uglietta 9 East Grand Rapids-B 18:19.3 57
64 Brenden McClanahan 10 Bedford Boy-B 18:20.4 --
65 Elliot Kadrofske 10 Okemos-B 18:22.9 --
66 Nick MacGeorge 10 East Grand Rapids-B 18:23.6 58
67 Nick Shorey 11 East Grand Rapids-B 18:24.6 59
68 Ethan Twardy 11 Sault Area 18:25.2 60
69 Jarred Waite 11 Tecumseh 18:26.3 61
70 Jake Roodsvoet 11 Eaton Rapids 18:27.5 62
71 Milo Taylor 11 Royal Oak 18:27.8 63
72 Josh Norton 12 Coldwater 18:28.3 64
73 Michael Trease 11 Birm Seaholm-B 18:28.9 --
74 Daniel Burke 12 East Grand Rapids-B 18:29.3 65
75 Kristopher Cavender 11 Lumen Christi 18:29.6 66
76 Shea McKenzie 12 Eaton Rapids 18:30.9 67
77 Sam Manguse 9 East Grand Rapids-B 18:31.9 68
78 Cam Brylowski 10 Otsego 18:32.6 69
79 John Nocella 12 Bedford Boy-B 18:34.5 --
80 Ethan Aerts 10 Coldwater 18:40.8 70
81 Collin Spagnuolo 12 Eaton Rapids 18:42.9 71
82 Charles VanSumeren 11 Okemos-B 18:44.8 --
83 Andrew Farlow 9 Sault Area 18:45.6 72
84 Jeff Case 10 Tecumseh 18:47.1 73
85 Jacob Dean 9 TC West-B 18:48.5 --
86 Ben Woodruff 12 Jackson Northwest 18:50.7 74
87 Zach Huber 11 Bedford Boy-B 18:52.9 --
88 Lee Hewson 11 Royal Oak 18:54.9 75
89 Nicholas Franks 11 Sturgis 18:56.1 76
90 MASON SCHUT 12 East Grand Rapids-B 18:58.8 77
91 Eric Wales 11 Charlotte 18:59.3 78
92 Isaac Corbiere 10 Sault Area 18:59.6 79
93 Peter Harris 10 Royal Oak 19:00.9 80
94 David Seago 9 Birm Seaholm-B 19:01.2 --
95 Brad Thomas 11 BC Harper Creek 19:03.7 81
96 Shane Dunn 11 Coldwater 19:04.1 82
97 Ben Cady 11 Okemos-B 19:05.1 --
98 Paul Richter 12 Royal Oak 19:06.3 83
99 Anthony Anastasi 9 Sault Area 19:08.6 84
100 Rey McClug 9 Jackson Northwest 19:10.5 85
101 Hadley Gaines 12 East Grand Rapids-B 19:11.3 86
102 Andrew Waite 11 Tecumseh 19:14.1 87
103 Tony Bomia 10 Bedford Boy-B 19:16.8 --
104 Erik Finley 10 Sault Area 19:17.9 88
105 Zach Crewes 11 TC West-B 19:19.3 --
106 Canyon Raburn 12 Lumen Christi 19:21.8 89
107 Nathan McCardel 12 Okemos-B 19:22.4 --
108 Steve Salgat 11 TC West-B 19:22.8 --
109 Justin Holmer 11 Charlotte 19:24.3 90
110 Danny Baker 10 Okemos-B 19:28.2 --
111 Luke Vandenberg 10 Tecumseh 19:31.5 91
112 John Kraine 9 Bedford Boy-B 19:32.1 --
113 Jack Lacasse 9 Tecumseh 19:32.9 92
114 Spencer Miller 11 Birm Seaholm-B 19:33.4 --
115 John Bowen 10 Williamston 19:38.9 93
116 Alex Gwinn 10 Jackson Northwest 19:47.2 94
117 Devon Walsh 10 Jackson Northwest 19:51.1 95
118 David Hicks 10 BC Harper Creek 19:51.5 96
119 Chandler Scott 12 BC Harper Creek 19:52.0 97
120 Noah Goff 11 Williamston 20:06.3 98
121 Ethan Thuma 11 Charlotte 20:08.9 99
122 Blake McDougal 12 Okemos-B 20:09.2 --
123 Vincent Morse 12 BC Harper Creek 20:16.9 100
124 Daniel Steele 10 Sturgis 20:17.7 101
125 Nick Boston 9 Charlotte 20:23.2 102
126 Aaron Kinsella 9 Sault Area 20:23.6 103
127 Joey Dodge 9 Jackson Northwest 20:24.4 104
128 Jake Hendricks 10 TC West-B 20:26.7 --
129 Brenden Smith 10 Bedford Boy-B 20:27.6 --
130 Jean-Luc Lachance 9 BC Pennfield 20:33.9 --
131 Rohith Pentaparthy 12 Okemos-B 20:38.5 --
132 Gage Biehl 11 TC West-B 20:41.9 --
133 Alex Garvin 12 TC West-B 20:50.4 --
134 Cody Schneider 9 Williamston 20:51.4 105
135 Lucas Powell 12 Charlotte 21:11.2 106
136 Brandon Kane 9 Charlotte 21:11.9 107
137 Tyler Hall 12 Jackson Northwest 21:14.2 108
138 Kolby Paterson -4 Jackson Northwest 21:39.8 109
139 Jacob Hubert 12 Fowlerville 22:21.8 110
140 Jacob Dix 12 Fowlerville 22:23.4 111
141 Wesley Broadbent 10 Fowlerville 22:33.1 112
142 Nick Keller 12 Fowlerville 22:56.6 113
143 Mitchell Newstead 12 Fowlerville 23:48.0 114
144 Ryan Leitzau 12 Fowlerville 25:00.3 115
145 Quinten Bortz 9 BC Pennfield 28:39.7 --



Varsity Boys D2 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 St. Clair 50 3 7 8 13 19 21 35
3 Trevor Holowaty 16:13.80
7 Cody Smith 16:24.50
8 Adam Gizowski 16:25.60
13 Buddy Brosky 16:49.20
19 Paul Schneider 17:01.90
21 Ryan Parslow 17:12.10*
35 Walker Child 17:39.00*
2 Otsego 89 4 6 16 22 41 47 69
4 Justin Starr 16:17.50
6 Tyler Starr 16:22.70
16 Jacob Starr 16:55.20
22 Ludvig Killingberg 17:13.10
41 John Finch 17:46.40
47 Brandon Watson 17:56.70*
69 Cam Brylowski 18:32.60*
3 Chelsea 112 5 9 18 38 42 52 -
5 David Trimas 16:19.20
9 Jacob Stubbs 16:40.40
18 Joe Vermilye 16:59.90
38 Ben Koch 17:41.00
42 Jack Abernethy 17:47.20
52 Miles Fischer 18:01.90*
4 Sturgis 126 11 12 23 26 54 76 101
11 Grant Brown 16:44.80
12 Shawn Bell 16:46.20
23 Terry Stahl 17:14.50
26 Trever Sprowls 17:19.50
54 David Polzin 18:07.20
76 Nicholas Franks 18:56.10*
101 Daniel Steele 20:17.70*
5 East Grand Rapids 140 10 20 32 34 44 46 50
10 Matthew Levitt 16:41.30
20 Zak Longo 17:07.90
32 Stephen Hoffman 17:35.10
34 Easton Schultz 17:38.50
44 Alex Clark 17:48.70
46 Fernando Vicente 17:55.10*
50 Stevie Drake 18:00.40*
6 Lumen Christi 154 14 24 27 40 49 66 89
14 Karl Berkemeier 16:52.80
24 Patrick Soltis 17:15.80
27 Ryan Gibson 17:25.40
40 Nadji Butris 17:44.10
49 Alex Hoop 17:58.60
66 Kristopher Cavender 18:29.60*
89 Canyon Raburn 19:21.80*
7 Royal Oak 172 1 2 31 63 75 80 83
1 Ben Hill 16:08.30
2 Calum Ahmed 16:09.90
31 Justin Davenport 17:32.90
63 Milo Taylor 18:27.80
75 Lee Hewson 18:54.90
80 Peter Harris 19:00.90*
83 Paul Richter 19:06.30*
8 Eaton Rapids 198 17 28 43 48 62 67 71
17 Jake Spencer 16:59.20
28 Alan Griffith 17:28.80
43 Brody Benward 17:47.80
48 Sean Archey 17:57.60
62 Jake Roodsvoet 18:27.50
67 Shea McKenzie 18:30.90*
71 Collin Spagnuolo 18:42.90*
9 Coldwater 251 36 45 51 55 64 70 82
36 Spencer Leist 17:40.40
45 Adam Clemens 17:54.20
51 Josh Evers 18:00.90
55 Zack Murphy 18:11.90
64 Josh Norton 18:28.30
70 Ethan Aerts 18:40.80*
82 Shane Dunn 19:04.10*
10 Tecumseh 299 25 53 61 73 87 91 92
25 Ben Shaw 17:18.50
53 Drake Vandenberg 18:06.00
61 Jarred Waite 18:26.30
73 Jeff Case 18:47.10
87 Andrew Waite 19:14.10
91 Luke Vandenberg 19:31.50*
92 Jack Lacasse 19:32.90*
11 Williamston 301 15 39 56 93 98 105 -
15 Alexander Krantz 16:53.10
39 Garrett Smith 17:42.70
56 Grant Robitaille 18:15.20
93 John Bowen 19:38.90
98 Noah Goff 20:06.30
105 Cody Schneider 20:51.40*
12 East Grand Rapids-B 307 57 58 59 65 68 77 86
57 Michael Uglietta 18:19.30
58 Nick MacGeorge 18:23.60
59 Nick Shorey 18:24.60
65 Daniel Burke 18:29.30
68 Sam Manguse 18:31.90
77 MASON SCHUT 18:58.80*
86 Hadley Gaines 19:11.30*
13 BC Harper Creek 333 29 30 81 96 97 100 -
29 Chris Newburn 17:30.60
30 Logan Mays 17:32.00
81 Brad Thomas 19:03.70
96 David Hicks 19:51.50
97 Chandler Scott 19:52.00
100 Vincent Morse 20:16.90*
14 Sault Area 383 60 72 79 84 88 103 -
60 Ethan Twardy 18:25.20
72 Andrew Farlow 18:45.60
79 Isaac Corbiere 18:59.60
84 Anthony Anastasi 19:08.60
88 Erik Finley 19:17.90
103 Aaron Kinsella 20:23.60*
15 Charlotte 402 33 78 90 99 102 106 107
33 Miles Garn 17:37.20
78 Eric Wales 18:59.30
90 Justin Holmer 19:24.30
99 Ethan Thuma 20:08.90
102 Nick Boston 20:23.20
106 Lucas Powell 21:11.20*
107 Brandon Kane 21:11.90*
16 Jackson Northwest 452 74 85 94 95 104 108 109
74 Ben Woodruff 18:50.70
85 Rey McClug 19:10.50
94 Alex Gwinn 19:47.20
95 Devon Walsh 19:51.10
104 Joey Dodge 20:24.40
108 Tyler Hall 21:14.20*
109 Kolby Paterson 21:39.80*
17 Fowlerville 483 37 110 111 112 113 114 115
37 Tyler Burkhardt 17:40.70
110 Jacob Hubert 22:21.80
111 Jacob Dix 22:23.40
112 Wesley Broadbent 22:33.10
113 Nick Keller 22:56.60
114 Mitchell Newstead 23:48.00*
115 Ryan Leitzau 25:00.30*






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Jackson Invitational - 9/21/2013 7:37:51 PM
Ella Sharp Park, Jackson, MI

Varsity Girls D2 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Audrianna Bornamann 12 BC Pennfield 19:02.8 --
2 Lindsey Carlson 10 Charlotte 19:35.2 --
3 Aubrey Penn 11 Lumen Christi 19:40.4 --
4 Artemis Eyster 11 Chelsea 19:42.5 --
5 Hannah Weatherford 12 Tecumseh 19:44.2 --
6 Caitlin Clark 11 Lumen Christi 19:55.3 --
7 Maegen Hopkins 11 Chelsea 19:59.3 --
8 Anna Laffrey 10 East Grand Rapids 20:15.6 --
9 Kate Krug 11 East Grand Rapids 20:18.0 --
10 Peyton Boughton 12 Sturgis 20:22.8 --
11 Maggie Schneider 10 Holly 20:25.9 --
12 Jesse Jacobusse 9 Chelsea 20:28.3 --
13 Erica Drobny 9 Otsego 20:32.7 --
14 Becca Solberg 11 East Grand Rapids 20:33.3 --
15 Reagan Dishaw 10 BC Harper Creek 20:36.6 --
16 Karana Wickens 10 Chelsea 20:36.9 --
17 Julia Vanitvelt 9 Powers Catholic 20:44.3 --
18 Alex Matvchuk 12 Holly 20:48.5 --
19 Margo McLain 11 East Grand Rapids 20:53.4 --
20 Allegra Baird 9 BC Harper Creek 20:56.5 --
21 Krista Pichey 10 Powers Catholic 20:59.7 --
22 Jessica Tebbetts 11 Tecumseh 21:04.3 --
23 Maddie McCahill 9 East Grand Rapids 21:09.2 --
24 Bridget Parker 10 Fowlerville 21:09.5 --
25 Katie Kasper 12 Tecumseh 21:11.5 --
26 Kayelin Mazur 12 Powers Catholic 21:12.4 --
27 Jensen McEldowney 10 Lumen Christi 21:15.0 --
28 Josie Roos 9 Sault Area 21:20.9 --
29 Mackenzie Cole 10 East Grand Rapids 21:21.6 --
30 Emily Bulkowski 9 East Grand Rapids 21:22.2 --
31 Charlotte Etienne 10 East Grand Rapids-B 21:25.2 --
32 Kaitlin Stults 12 Charlotte 21:25.8 --
33 Emily Yoxheimer 11 Lumen Christi 21:29.0 --
34 Maria Purcell 9 Powers Catholic 21:35.2 --
35 Abby Brown 12 Holly 21:39.6 --
36 Riley Raburn 10 Lumen Christi 21:44.8 --
37 Courtney Kettle 10 Holly 21:50.9 --
38 Dana Rector 12 East Grand Rapids-B 21:52.0 --
39 Kelley Malewitz 10 East Grand Rapids-B 21:53.0 --
40 Angela Maurer 12 Williamston 21:55.8 --
41 Lauren O'Toole 12 Chelsea 21:57.0 --
42 Emma Eisenbeis 11 Williamston 22:02.0 --
43 Deana LaLonde 9 Sault Area 22:02.8 --
44 Rayka Devraprasad 10 Sault Area 22:03.7 --
45 Shannon McDonnell 10 Lumen Christi 22:09.6 --
46 Tucker Alchin 11 Williamston 22:11.6 --
47 Lucy Sare 12 Charlotte 22:15.7 --
48 Amberlee Kries 9 Williamston 22:17.9 --
49 Haley Nugent 10 Jackson Northwest 22:19.9 --
50 Ashley Robinson 9 Sault Area 22:22.3 --
51 Monica LeDuc 10 Powers Catholic 22:24.5 --
52 EMILY ROTH 12 East Grand Rapids-B 22:25.0 --
53 Kristina Ziemer 9 Tecumseh 22:30.2 --
54 Anne-Marie Wright 9 Eaton Rapids 22:34.8 --
55 Taylor Kalchik 10 Sault Area 22:36.4 --
56 Megan Ivey 10 Williamston 22:39.3 --
57 Andrea Garza 12 Charlotte 22:41.9 --
58 Natalee Dally 12 Coldwater 22:42.4 --
59 Allie Thiel 11 Otsego 22:43.3 --
60 Connor LaPres 12 Okemos-B 22:45.8 --
61 Allison Leshock 9 Powers Catholic 22:49.4 --
62 Sandra Gofton 10 Chelsea 22:51.4 --
63 Maisie Baker 10 Charlotte 22:52.0 --
64 Jessica Powers 9 Otsego 22:52.5 --
65 Tiffany Luo 12 Okemos-B 22:54.5 --
66 MARYJANE RISCH 11 East Grand Rapids-B 22:55.3 --
67 Veronica Powers 9 Otsego 22:56.2 --
68 EMMA KOSKI 9 East Grand Rapids-B 22:59.7 --
69 Jessica Carlsen 12 BC Harper Creek 23:00.6 --
70 Caitlyn Schumann 9 Sault Area 23:02.3 --
71 Meghan Schulz 12 BC Harper Creek 23:02.9 --
72 Nicole Lipnichan 12 Tecumseh 23:04.1 --
73 Kiya Hetzer 12 Eaton Rapids 23:04.7 --
74 Alaina Cholometes 10 Sturgis 23:05.0 --
75 Maria Schneider 11 BC Harper Creek 23:08.1 --
76 Glorianne Francavilla 9 Okemos-B 23:09.2 --
77 Alexi Scott 11 Sault Area 23:09.8 --
78 SOPHIE BLANCHARD 11 East Grand Rapids-B 23:10.3 --
79 Hailey Johnson 10 BC Pennfield 23:15.7 --
80 Hannah Berning 9 BC Harper Creek 23:16.5 --
81 Emily Coscarelli 11 Williamston 23:24.3 --
82 Emily Hawkins 11 Lumen Christi 23:30.9 --
83 Nora Dobos 10 Chelsea 23:31.6 --
84 Zoe Melnyk 12 Tecumseh 23:33.7 --
85 Mikayla Reighley 11 Okemos-B 23:34.9 --
86 Natalya Ferri 12 Eaton Rapids 23:36.8 --
87 Alex Fritz 12 Fowlerville 23:38.8 --
88 Naomi Joseph 12 BC Pennfield 23:40.6 --
89 Olivia Allmen 12 Holly 23:45.5 --
90 Kelsey Hammer 11 Tecumseh 23:46.3 --
91 Allegra Ward 10 Jackson Northwest 23:48.8 --
92 Katelyn Sparzynski 9 Holly 23:50.1 --
93 Sarah Hackman 9 Sturgis 23:52.1 --
94 Kristen Burkhardt 9 Fowlerville 23:52.7 --
95 Delaney Bush 10 Otsego 24:01.5 --
96 Elle Bowman 11 Sturgis 24:01.8 --
97 Natalie Bloniarz 10 Okemos-B 24:02.2 --
98 Vannessa Nigg 11 Okemos-B 24:02.5 --
99 Josilyn Quimby 9 Coldwater 24:05.8 --
100 Kaelyn Madery 11 Jackson Northwest 24:09.9 --
101 Haley Borrow 10 Powers Catholic 24:14.3 --
102 Amanda Henderson 9 Eaton Rapids 24:21.0 --
103 Haley Ruff 12 Holly-B 24:24.6 --
104 Kalie Grice 11 Holly 24:25.8 --
105 Lauren Burnell 11 Holly-B 24:29.7 --
106 Andrea Sowles 12 Coldwater 24:32.0 --
107 Molly Bishop 12 Fowlerville 24:40.8 --
108 Kelly Haskins 10 Coldwater 24:46.4 --
109 Samantha Shears 11 Okemos-B 24:54.8 --
110 Clara Mitchinson 10 Williamston 24:59.3 --
111 Faith Boulter 10 Jackson Northwest 24:59.6 --
112 Olivia Jewell 12 Charlotte 25:03.2 --
113 Ainsley Haaksma 9 BC Pennfield 25:12.3 --
114 Emma Robertson 10 Sturgis 25:20.5 --
115 Allison Hansel Holly-B 25:21.9 --
116 Lauren Heinig 12 Eaton Rapids 25:32.7 --
117 Amela Ljaljic 11 Jackson Northwest 25:40.6 --
118 Maggie Morrison 12 Coldwater 25:44.4 --
119 Karlee Hancock 12 BC Harper Creek 26:17.7 --
120 Kaitlyn Weisdorfer 10 Holly-B 26:51.2 --
121 Marguerite Walker 10 Eaton Rapids 26:53.4 --
122 Marisa Cole 10 Eaton Rapids 27:06.1 --
123 Emily Hicks 11 Coldwater 27:09.4 --
124 Katie Draper 11 BC Pennfield 27:15.7 --
125 Jacquelynn Allan 11 Sturgis 28:00.4 --
126 Tessa Gauither 10 Jackson Northwest 28:13.7 --
127 Jessica Barnett 12 Holly-B 29:27.7 --
128 Chelsea Zerwick 12 Holly-B 30:19.0 --
129 McKayla Black 9 Holly-B 32:41.7 --
130 Erin Parker 11 BC Pennfield 33:52.2 --





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Jackson Invitational - 9/21/2013 7:37:51 PM
Ella Sharp Park, Jackson, MI

Varsity Boys D3/4 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jesse Hersha 11 Concord 16:09.3 1
2 Nathaniel Baird 10 Stockbridge 16:31.6 2
3 Ben Utz 11 Michigan Center 16:42.9 3
4 Brock Eves 10 Hillsdale 16:54.4 --
5 Josiah Ottolini 10 Concord 17:05.7 4
6 Doug Hollett 11 Kal Christian 17:06.1 5
7 Ian Daugherty 12 Jax Christian 17:06.5 6
8 Zach Feldpausch 12 Fowler 17:14.1 7
9 Anthony Frank 12 Onsted 17:16.0 8
10 Mitchell Lilley 11 Stockbridge 17:20.2 9
11 Kyle Allen 12 Napoleon 17:21.6 10
12 Ryan Silvestri 11 Napoleon 17:23.8 11
13 Brennan Burk 10 Hanover-Horton 17:24.5 12
14 Jake Chapman 9 Stockbridge 17:26.2 13
15 William Spagnuolo 12 Bath 17:31.8 14
16 Austin Shepherd 10 Hanover-Horton 17:38.9 15
17 Andrew Sines 12 Jonesville 17:39.9 16
18 Kaleb Losey 11 Stockbridge 17:47.4 17
19 Drew Bierstetel 11 Fowler 17:51.0 18
20 Connor Silvestri 10 Napoleon 17:55.5 19
21 Lucas Crisanti 11 Hanover-Horton 17:56.1 20
22 Jacob Jagielski 10 Hillsdale Academy 17:57.7 21
23 Jacob Hall 11 Concord 18:00.4 22
24 Travis Sutton 11 Jonesville 18:01.5 23
25 Billy Dowd 10 Napoleon 18:03.1 24
26 Justin Taylor 9 Jonesville 18:09.6 25
27 Joe Wohlfert 12 Fowler 18:09.9 26
28 Chase Swope 9 Hanover-Horton 18:11.7 27
29 Zach Abbee 10 Hanover-Horton 18:12.9 28
30 Elliott Carter 10 Bath 18:15.6 29
31 Alan Baird 9 Stockbridge 18:17.2 30
32 Brice Thelen 12 Fowler 18:17.8 31
33 Justin Detgen 9 Concord 18:18.7 32
34 Matt Childs 12 Hanover-Horton 18:22.5 33
35 Ben Burton 11 Onsted 18:23.6 34
36 Andrew White 12 Napoleon 18:23.9 35
37 Case Trevino 9 Bath 18:28.2 36
38 Hunter Perrin 11 Kal Christian 18:28.8 37
39 Wesley Disboro 11 Bronson 18:29.3 38
40 Aaron Heath 10 Hanover-Horton 18:31.9 39
41 Joey Hutchins 11 Concord 18:32.6 40
42 Elliott Lipe 10 Bath 18:33.0 41
43 Cole Trevino 9 Bath 18:34.8 42
44 David Sherwood 12 Grass Lake 18:35.5 43
45 Branley Mafuta 11 Bath 18:35.9 44
46 Shayne Palmer 11 Napoleon 18:36.6 45
47 Kiehl Smith 10 Jonesville 18:37.0 46
48 Isaac Westgate 11 Onsted 18:40.1 47
49 Brad Coulter 12 Bath 18:47.1 48
50 Daniel Mikovits 9 Concord 18:51.0 49
51 Daniel Baljeu 12 Kal Christian 18:51.4 50
52 Hunter Johns 11 Onsted 18:57.4 51
53 Nick Snider 10 Stockbridge 19:00.6 52
54 Nathan Howell 12 Grass Lake 19:04.5 53
55 Owen Webb 10 Hillsdale 19:09.6 --
56 Isaac Alexander 9 Grass Lake 19:12.4 54
57 Noah Nuss 9 Our Lady Of Lakes 19:13.1 --
58 Ian Elliot 10 Columbia Central 19:13.6 --
59 Brendon Cole 12 Michigan Center 19:14.4 55
60 Evan Krzyzaniak 12 Manchester 19:23.1 56
61 John Beuerle 10 Manchester 19:26.9 57
62 Anthony Fonzi 12 Grass Lake 19:28.4 58
63 Josh Basnaw 11 Michigan Center 19:29.3 59
64 Josh Hock 12 Manchester 19:30.5 60
65 Nic Cooper 12 Stockbridge 19:32.7 61
66 Jake Kerstetter 10 Grass Lake 19:34.9 62
67 Noah Heckenlively 9 Hillsdale Academy 19:36.5 63
68 Jonathan Williams 12 Jax Christian 19:36.8 64
69 Chris Shankin 9 Our Lady Of Lakes 19:37.3 --
70 Nick Font 12 Jonesville 19:37.7 65
71 Sutton Jacobs 11 Manchester 19:38.2 66
72 Gage Lammers 12 Grass Lake 19:38.6 67
73 Josh Carpenter 11 Kal Hackett 19:39.0 68
74 Cedric Santana 10 Michigan Center 19:42.9 69
75 Ryan Scott 12 Vandercook Lake 19:46.6 --
76 Tim Doetsch 11 Napoleon 19:49.2 70
77 Brandon Hock 10 Manchester 19:52.6 71
78 Isaac Scott 10 East Jackson 19:54.2 72
79 Nick Wirpio 9 Grass Lake 19:57.1 73
80 Brett Anderson 11 Onsted 19:58.2 74
81 Kyler Milosh 12 Michigan Center 20:03.9 75
82 Ryan Wunderly 10 Kal Christian 20:10.1 76
83 Andrew Tippin 12 Jax Christian 20:17.7 77
84 Josiah Dickerson 12 Gobles 20:18.1 --
85 Jordan Alger 11 Bronson 20:27.6 78
86 Alex Rush 11 Hillsdale Academy 20:34.0 79
87 Austin Wilson 10 Manchester 20:45.7 80
88 Jonah Harman 9 Hillsdale Academy 20:54.8 81
89 Trey Cucuro 9 Whitmore Lake 20:58.5 82
90 Tucker Ward 10 Concord 21:00.6 83
91 Tyler Geer 9 Jonesville 21:01.9 84
92 Alex Fields 12 Vandercook Lake 21:04.2 --
93 John Stehouwer 9 Kal Christian 21:05.3 85
94 Collin Widger 11 Kal Hackett 21:07.2 86
95 Mitchell Nagy 11 Whitmore Lake 21:08.9 87
96 Bailey Helmick 9 Michigan Center 21:09.9 88
97 Will Schafer 10 Fowler 21:10.4 89
98 Sam Brouwer 11 Kal Christian 21:10.9 90
99 Palmer Cleaver 9 Kal Hackett 21:14.8 91
100 Alex Day 10 East Jackson 21:21.4 92
101 Luke DeClercq 9 Kal Hackett 21:23.6 93
102 Aaron Lawrence 11 Jonesville 21:24.1 94
103 Joe Brouwer 11 Kal Christian 21:28.9 95
104 Gus Schissler 12 Columbia Central 21:33.8 --
105 Blaine Stowe 11 East Jackson 21:35.0 96
106 Zack Keyes 9 Vandercook Lake 21:35.7 --
107 Evan Wheeler 12 Michigan Center 21:36.1 97
108 Ethan Leonard 9 Kal Hackett 21:39.5 98
109 Adam Brooks 11 Onsted 21:50.8 99
110 TJ Krawczyk 9 Kal Hackett 21:57.6 100
111 Jacob Hong 10 Fowler 21:59.1 101
112 Alex McGowan 10 Hillsdale 22:00.3 --
113 Owen Fedewa 10 Fowler 22:01.7 102
114 Johannes Olson 9 Hillsdale Academy 22:07.8 103
115 Trevor Powell 11 Columbia Central 22:10.3 --
116 Micaiah Grossman 12 Gobles 22:14.2 --
117 Gavin Baker 10 Columbia Central 22:23.3 --
118 Laine Houtz 11 Bronson 22:39.0 104
119 Willard Murrell 12 Vandercook Lake 22:43.0 --
120 Logan Mikesell 10 Onsted 22:49.2 105
121 Daniel Bryant 11 East Jackson 22:49.4 106
122 Curtis Scott 9 East Jackson 23:39.4 107
123 Andrew Hamilton 9 Jax Christian 23:50.9 108
124 Jake Butters 9 Bronson 24:00.0 109
125 Andrew Jackson 9 Jax Christian 24:24.5 110
126 Rory Kitchen 12 Whitmore Lake 24:54.0 111
127 Zachary Erwin 9 Our Lady Of Lakes 25:07.2 --
128 Branden Commet 9 East Jackson 25:36.9 112
129 Igor Mattise 9 Our Lady Of Lakes 25:40.6 --
130 Max Shew 10 Whitmore Lake 26:56.2 113
131 Deacon Fountain 9 Whitmore Lake 28:01.6 114
132 Mike Thompson 9 Bronson 28:38.3 115



Varsity Boys D3/4 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Stockbridge 71 2 9 13 17 30 52 61
Total Time: 1:27:23 Average: 17:28.52 1-5 Split: 1:46
2 Napoleon 99 10 11 19 24 35 45 70
Total Time: 1:29:08 Average: 17:49.58 1-5 Split: 1:03
3 Concord 99 1 4 22 32 40 49 83
Total Time: 1:28:07 Average: 17:37.34 1-5 Split: 2:24
4 Hanover-Horton 102 12 15 20 27 28 33 39
Total Time: 1:29:25 Average: 17:52.82 1-5 Split: 49
5 Bath 162 14 29 36 41 42 44 48
Total Time: 1:31:24 Average: 18:16.68 1-5 Split: 1:03
6 Fowler 171 7 18 26 31 89 101 102
Total Time: 1:32:44 Average: 18:32.64 1-5 Split: 3:57
7 Jonesville 175 16 23 25 46 65 84 94
Total Time: 1:32:06 Average: 18:25.14 1-5 Split: 1:58
8 Onsted 214 8 34 47 51 74 99 105
Total Time: 1:33:16 Average: 18:39.06 1-5 Split: 2:43
9 Kal Christian 253 5 37 50 76 85 90 95
Total Time: 1:35:42 Average: 19:08.34 1-5 Split: 3:60
10 Michigan Center 261 3 55 59 69 75 88 97
Total Time: 1:35:14 Average: 19:02.68 1-5 Split: 3:21
11 Grass Lake 270 43 53 54 58 62 67 73
Total Time: 1:35:56 Average: 19:11.14 1-5 Split: 60
12 Manchester 310 56 57 60 66 71 80 -
Total Time: 1:37:52 Average: 19:34.26 1-5 Split: 30
13 Hillsdale Academy 347 21 63 79 81 103 - -
Total Time: 1:41:11 Average: 20:14.16 1-5 Split: 4:11
14 Jax Christian 365 6 64 77 108 110 - -
Total Time: 1:45:17 Average: 21:03.28 1-5 Split: 7:18
15 Kal Hackett 436 68 86 91 93 98 100 -
Total Time: 1:45:05 Average: 21:00.82 1-5 Split: 2:01
16 Bronson 444 38 78 104 109 115 - -
Total Time: 1:54:15 Average: 22:50.84 1-5 Split: 10:09
17 East Jackson 473 72 92 96 106 107 112 -
Total Time: 1:49:20 Average: 21:51.88 1-5 Split: 3:46
18 Whitmore Lake 507 82 87 111 113 114 - -
Total Time: 2:01:60 Average: 24:23.84 1-5 Split: 7:04






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

Jackson Invitational - 9/21/2013 7:37:51 PM
Ella Sharp Park, Jackson, MI

Varsity Girls D3/4 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrea Jagielski 9 Hillsdale Academy 19:47.7 --
2 Kate McLain 12 Kal Christian 20:00.5 1
3 Lucy Ankenbauer 11 Kal Hackett 20:00.8 2
4 Alia Benedict 11 Manchester 20:10.9 3
5 McKenzie Smoyer 10 Napoleon 20:20.2 4
6 Annie Fanta 11 Bath 20:29.0 5
7 Madeline Richards 12 Hillsdale 20:36.8 --
8 Shannon Richardson 12 Hanover-Horton 20:56.8 6
9 Miranda Hamman 11 Napoleon 21:12.2 7
10 Kaniya Weatherspoon 11 Napoleon 21:19.6 8
11 Kennedi Showerman 12 Vandercook Lake 21:20.4 9
12 Sydney Coe 9 Napoleon 21:24.2 10
13 Kwyn Trevino 12 Bath 21:29.5 11
14 Gabby Brandonisio 9 Concord 21:31.9 --
15 Megan Poole 9 Hillsdale Academy 21:32.6 --
16 Samantha Campbell 11 Hanover-Horton 21:36.6 12
17 Kelsey Billingsley 9 Bath 21:37.3 13
18 Carly Bunce 11 Concord 21:41.0 --
19 Katelyn Trevino 9 Bath 21:44.5 14
20 Lauryn Thompson 9 Kal Hackett 21:46.8 15
21 Lydia Haavisto 10 Jax Christian 21:47.5 --
22 Alaina Albert 11 Napoleon 21:47.8 16
23 Melissa Schott 10 Bath 21:48.1 17
24 Julia Olson 9 Stockbridge 21:49.2 18
25 Robin DeClercq 11 Kal Hackett 21:59.2 19
26 Taylor Machette 10 Stockbridge 22:01.4 20
27 Alexis Dielman 12 Hanover-Horton 22:02.0 21
28 Chaney Manarin 11 Hanover-Horton 22:10.9 22
29 Lindsey Brown 10 Bath 22:18.6 23
30 Keyonia Gonzales 11 Concord 22:18.9 --
31 Jessica Stroede 11 Hanover-Horton 22:28.6 24
32 Sydney Myers 12 Onsted 22:30.4 25
33 Allie Buday 9 Kal Hackett 22:35.9 26
34 Tayah Schuette 10 Hanover-Horton 22:39.4 27
35 Mary Hawthorne 9 Jax Christian 22:40.4 --
36 Hannah Reynard 12 Napoleon 22:40.6 28
37 Logan Litchfield 9 Gobles 22:47.8 --
38 Jessie Sullivan 9 Bath 22:49.8 29
39 Bri'anna Schmitt 11 Fowler 22:52.4 --
40 Jenna Chapman 12 Stockbridge 22:54.3 30
41 Emily Fonzi 9 Grass Lake 22:56.1 31
42 Alex Eibler 10 Stockbridge 23:05.2 32
43 Ashley Palmer 11 Columbia Central 23:06.2 --
44 Jade Melling 11 Hanover-Horton 23:09.6 33
45 Karri Shalosky 11 Hillsdale 23:10.5 --
46 Olivia Wiese 12 Onsted 23:12.5 34
47 Allison Moyer 10 Kal Hackett 23:16.5 35
48 Alysha Ausmus 12 Onsted 23:18.3 36
49 Corissa Ross 11 Bronson 23:20.5 37
50 Allori Wright 10 Vandercook Lake 23:25.7 38
51 Madison Dunlap 9 Stockbridge 23:27.7 39
52 Robyn Kovacs 9 Kal Hackett 23:29.4 40
53 Jodi Stoffer 11 Kal Christian 23:33.6 41
54 Madison Dean 10 Napoleon 23:37.3 42
55 Ashley VanElls 9 Fowler 23:43.6 --
56 Ally Kope 10 Onsted 23:44.8 43
57 Maddi Friday 11 Columbia Central 23:52.6 --
58 Hannah Adams 9 Jonesville 23:54.4 --
59 Carli Shalosky 11 Hillsdale 23:56.8 --
60 Mary Alberran 10 Bronson 23:58.2 44
61 Sasha Brown 9 Manchester 23:59.4 45
62 Crystal Hall 9 Manchester 24:05.6 46
63 Ella Henry 9 Whitmore Lake 24:11.7 --
64 Brianna Baxter 9 Onsted 24:12.1 47
65 Alyssa Hicks 12 Michigan Center 24:15.2 --
66 Kassidy Zimmer 10 Manchester 24:22.3 48
67 Jessica Sherwood 10 Grass Lake 24:32.9 49
68 Samantha Beebe 11 Kal Christian 24:47.5 50
69 Claire Calvert 10 Hillsdale Academy 24:50.0 --
70 Savannah Boak 10 Fowler 25:00.1 --
71 Kelsey Robinson 10 Bronson 25:00.5 51
72 McKenzie Carpenter 10 Stockbridge 25:02.2 52
73 Alexis Roberts 9 Stockbridge 25:06.8 53
74 Kat Cooper 9 Gobles 25:15.1 --
75 Tana Shimp 12 Bronson 25:17.4 54
76 Danielle Hayes 11 Onsted 25:19.5 55
77 Brooke VanElls 12 Fowler 25:22.5 --
78 Kimberly Suran 12 Our Lady Of Lakes 25:23.5 --
79 Katie Patterson 9 Kal Christian 25:27.6 56
80 Rachel Niesen 10 Kal Hackett 25:28.5 57
81 Elena Van Loo 9 Kal Christian 25:29.7 58
82 Rachel Fegan 9 Manchester 25:44.1 59
83 Chelsea Spangler 9 Whitmore Lake 25:45.2 --
84 Nicole Stark 11 Grass Lake 25:51.1 60
85 Cristal Luviano 12 Bronson 26:11.7 61
86 Makayla Brunt 12 Grass Lake 26:13.2 62
87 Sammy Lowe 10 Onsted 26:18.1 63
88 Taylor Litchfield 11 Gobles 26:18.3 --
89 Antonia Leonhardt 10 Concord 26:24.1 --
90 Loretta Johnloz 9 Bronson-B 26:43.3 64
91 Rachel Ritter 12 Vandercook Lake 26:49.1 65
92 Rachel Mitchell 12 Grass Lake 27:00.4 66
93 Maddisan Warner 12 Vandercook Lake 27:14.3 67
94 Kristen Miller 9 Hillsdale 27:30.2 --
95 Alison Dunlap 10 Kal Christian 27:59.4 68
96 Biana Uriostegui 10 Bronson-B 28:31.9 69
97 Briana Billman 9 Bronson-B 28:40.4 70
98 Julia Jiminez 10 Bronson-B 28:54.6 71
99 Kendall Schissler 11 Columbia Central 29:09.5 --
100 Madeleine Brankovich 12 Jax Christian 29:11.8 --
101 Kaylynn Kienutske 9 Michigan Center 29:40.7 --
102 Waltz Hailee 10 Gobles 29:42.4 --
103 Skye Nicolai 11 Vandercook Lake 29:56.4 72
104 Deziree Alger 12 Bronson-B 29:59.8 73
105 Briana Ballou 10 Bronson-B 30:04.0 74
106 Caylie Dupuis 11 Whitmore Lake 30:47.8 --
107 Lauren Steers 12 Vandercook Lake 31:25.5 75
108 Audrey Pierce 10 Manchester 43:54.0 76



Varsity Girls D3/4 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Napoleon 45 4 7 8 10 16 28 42
Total Time: 1:46:04 Average: 21:12.80 1-5 Split: 1:28
2 Bath 60 5 11 13 14 17 23 29
Total Time: 1:47:09 Average: 21:25.68 1-5 Split: 1:20
3 Hanover-Horton 85 6 12 21 22 24 27 33
Total Time: 1:49:15 Average: 21:50.98 1-5 Split: 1:32
4 Kal Hackett 97 2 15 19 26 35 40 57
Total Time: 1:49:40 Average: 21:55.84 1-5 Split: 3:16
5 Stockbridge 139 18 20 30 32 39 52 53
Total Time: 1:53:18 Average: 22:39.56 1-5 Split: 1:39
6 Onsted 185 25 34 36 43 47 55 63
Total Time: 1:56:59 Average: 23:23.62 1-5 Split: 1:42
7 Manchester 201 3 45 46 48 59 76 -
Total Time: 1:58:23 Average: 23:40.46 1-5 Split: 5:34
8 Kal Christian 206 1 41 50 56 58 68 -
Total Time: 1:59:19 Average: 23:51.78 1-5 Split: 5:30
9 Bronson 247 37 44 51 54 61 - -
Total Time: 2:03:49 Average: 24:45.66 1-5 Split: 2:52
10 Vandercook Lake 251 9 38 65 67 72 75 -
Total Time: 2:08:46 Average: 25:45.18 1-5 Split: 8:36
11 Grass Lake 268 31 49 60 62 66 - -
Total Time: 2:06:34 Average: 25:18.74 1-5 Split: 4:05
12 Bronson-B 347 64 69 70 71 73 74 -
Total Time: 2:22:50 Average: 28:34.00 1-5 Split: 3:17