2013 Spartan XC Invitational - Collegiate

back to results

Sep. 13, 2013

2013 Spartan XC Invitational - Collegiate
East Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS - D1 Schools
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Da Id Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ================== ===== =====
1 578 Caleb Rhynard SO Michigan State 083700CAL*RHYN 24:10 4:52
2 569 Ben Carruthers JR Michigan State 796273BEN*CARR 24:43 4:59
3 581 Alex Wilson JR Michigan State 607452ALE*WILS 24:49 5:00
4 720 Clark Ruiz UN Unattached 244423CLA*RUIZ 24:57 5:01
5 403 Nate Ghena SO Central Michigan 312944NAT*GHEN 24:58 5:02
6 407 Spencer Nousain FR Central Michigan 360290SPE*NOUS 25:01 5:02
7 405 Ethan Lievense JR Central Michigan 787125ETH*LIEV 25:07 5:04
8 572 Andrew Cusmano JR Michigan State 789410AND*CUSM 25:12 5:05
9 576 David Madrigal JR Michigan State 954833DAV*MADR 25:15 5:05
10 698 Nathan Burnand UN Unattached 391766NAT*BURN 25:15 5:05
11 567 Ryan Beyea FR Michigan State 123513RYA*BEYE 25:16 5:05
12 583 Kevin Yarnell SR Michigan State 952945KEV*YARN 25:18 5:06
13 584 Garret Zuk FR Michigan State 122425GAR*ZUK* 25:28 5:08
14 571 Chris Collier JR Michigan State 707252CHR*COLL 25:28 5:08
15 705 Luke Johnson UN Unattached 303580LUK*JOHN 25:41 5:10
16 714 Nick Moon UN Unattached 958873NIC*MOON 25:44 5:11
17 580 Drake Veitenheimer JR Michigan State 123396DRA*VEIT 25:49 5:12
18 575 Ryan Konen JR Michigan State 549046RYA*KONE 25:50 5:12
19 568 Eric Buday JR Michigan State 608311ERI*BUDA 25:56 5:13
20 408 Tanner Pesonen JR Central Michigan 447440TAN*PESO 26:01 5:14
21 411 Casey Voisin FR Central Michigan 196888CAS*VOIS 26:06 5:15
22 696 Max Benoit UN Unattached 707147MAX*BENO 26:09 5:16
23 574 Josh Kersjes FR Michigan State 507532JOS*KERS 26:17 5:18
24 404 Alec Hewett JR Central Michigan 727851ALE*HEWE 26:28 5:20
25 728 Kenny Wherry UN Unattached 461306KEN*WHER 26:42 5:23
26 406 Michael McCarty JR Central Michigan 134968MIC*MCCA 26:44 5:23
27 410 Zach Tranter SR Central Michigan 123839ZAC*TRAN 28:24 5:43
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS - Non D1 Schools
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Da Id Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ================== ===== =====
1 672 Johnnie Guy SO Southern Indiana 340402JOH*GUY* 24:09 4:52
2 683 Tyler Pence JR Southern Indiana 696481TYL*PENC 24:24 4:55
3 461 Alan Peterson JR Grand Valley St. 671148ALA*PETE 24:34 4:57
4 452 Larry Julson SR Grand Valley St. 244921LAR*JULS 24:46 4:59
5 392 Brian Baum JR Ashland 038759BRI*BAUM 24:52 5:01
6 457 Josh Moskalewski SR Grand Valley St. 390231JOS*MOSK 24:53 5:01
7 647 Alex Russeau Playmakers Elite New Balance 24:55 5:01
8 446 Chad Cini SO Grand Valley St. 774167CHA*CINI 24:55 5:01
9 459 Spencer Pageau SO Grand Valley St. 568169SPE*PAGE 24:57 5:02
10 466 Brent Showerman SR Grand Valley St. 908435BRE*SHOW 24:58 5:02
11 399 Charlie Michel FR Ashland 237264CHA*MICH 25:03 5:03
12 668 Solomon Bennett JR Southern Indiana 165712SOL*BENN 25:07 5:04
13 484 Joshua Mirth JR Hillsdale 839426JOS*MIRT 25:08 5:04
14 681 Trent Nolan JR Southern Indiana 142697TRE*NOLA 25:13 5:05
15 483 Luke Hickman JR Hillsdale 703302LUK*HICK 25:18 5:06
16 686 Eric Scheiber JR Southern Indiana 103590ERI*SCHE 25:19 5:06
17 400 Isaac Potes JR Ashland 902279ISA*POTE 25:19 5:06
18 449 Kyle Flores SO Grand Valley St. 407797KYL*FLOR 25:19 5:06
19 673 Josh Guy SO Southern Indiana 832501JOS*GUY* 25:21 5:06
20 708 David Knack JR Unattached 4540502-0 25:23 5:07
21 460 Ricky Perez SO Grand Valley St. 790789RIC*PERE 25:25 5:07
22 464 Casey Routledge SO Grand Valley St. 850344CAS*ROUT 25:25 5:07
23 453 Steve Krauss JR Grand Valley St. 551573STE*KRAU 25:26 5:07
24 711 Christopher May FR Unattached 4548718-0 25:31 5:08
25 697 Jeff Bord JR Unattached 4557946-0 25:31 5:08
26 623 Enock Rono SO Northwood 252082ENO*RONO 25:32 5:09
27 448 Joe Duff SO Grand Valley St. 335325JOE*DUFF 25:33 5:09
28 472 Mitchell Wilkins FR Grand Valley St. 465436MIT*WILK 25:33 5:09
29 432 Jacob Hayes JR Findlay 614412JAC*HAYE 25:35 5:09
30 373 Paul Lewis SR Albion 624218PAU*LEWI 25:36 5:09
31 463 Bryce Pulley SR Grand Valley St. 929449BRY*PULL 25:38 5:10
32 746 Irvin Wyche SO Wayne St. 985704IRV*WYCH 25:38 5:10
33 688 Cody Stone SO Southern Indiana 966109COD*STON 25:39 5:10
34 725 Trevor Sharnas FR Unattached 4548595-0 25:39 5:10
35 538 Joe Marrah SO Lansing Cc 4121634-8569 25:41 5:10
36 689 Austin Viano SR Southern Indiana 215759AUS*VIAN 25:41 5:10
37 487 Matthew Perkins JR Hillsdale 061579MAT*PERK 25:43 5:11
38 465 Zach Rutherford SO Grand Valley St. 191758ZAC*RUTH 25:44 5:11
39 426 David Silversmith SR Ferris State 830717DAV*SILV 25:45 5:11
40 622 Marcus Rogers SR Northwood 373465MAR*ROGE 25:45 5:11
41 676 Noah Lutz FR Southern Indiana 629853NOA*LUTZ 25:46 5:11
42 418 Brandon Cushman SR Ferris State 733949BRA*CUSH 25:47 5:12
43 476 John Butler JR Hillsdale 575973JOH*BUTL 25:47 5:12
44 419 Spencer Gerber JR Ferris State 249426SPE*GERB 25:49 5:12
45 415 Alex Bladecki SR Ferris State 473060ALE*BLAD 25:50 5:12
46 648 Alec Womboldt Playmakers Elite New Balance 25:51 5:12
47 656 Drew Meylan JR Saginaw Valley 210877DRE*MEYL 25:52 5:13
48 727 Josh Steible FR Unattached 4546389-0 25:52 5:13
49 516 Ben Deuling SO Lake Superior State 926705BEN*DEUL 25:55 5:13
50 501 Raymond Ofman JR Indiana (pa.) 720612RAY*OFMA 25:55 5:13
51 709 Michael Landy UN Unattached 255382MIC*LAND 25:56 5:13
52 641 Travis Barczak Playmakers Elite New Balance 26:01 5:14
53 444 Ethan Barnes SO Grand Valley St. 551247ETH*BARN 26:02 5:15
54 372 Mitchell Klingler SR Albion 923890MIT*KLIN 26:03 5:15
55 532 Chris Gantt SO Lansing Cc 4121630-8569 26:08 5:16
56 657 Tony Peel JR Saginaw Valley 676902TON*PEEL 26:10 5:16
57 702 Bryan Hester FR Unattached 4554995-0 26:11 5:16
58 479 Luke Daigneault FR Hillsdale 954402LUK*DAIG 26:11 5:16
59 679 Hunter Motz JR Southern Indiana 866650HUN*MOTZ 26:12 5:17
60 445 Joseph Cecil FR Grand Valley St. 390129JOS*CECI 26:12 5:17
61 710 Michael Matusiak FR Unattached 4557830-0 26:14 5:17
62 494 Victor Costello SR Indiana (pa.) 545715VIC*COST 26:15 5:17
63 423 Bill King SR Unattached 474395BIL*KING 26:15 5:17
64 585 Jesse Anderson FR Mott Cc 4552337-9553 26:15 5:17
65 701 Matt Greve FR Unattached 4548604-0 26:15 5:17
66 421 Andrew Harper JR Ferris State 112723AND*HARP 26:16 5:17
67 391 Jon Albaugh FR Ashland 112730JON*ALBA 26:20 5:18
68 677 Jacob McIntyre JR Southern Indiana 902976JAC*MCIN 26:22 5:19
69 628 Mike Todd JR Northwood 022034MIK*TODD 26:22 5:19
70 486 Joseph Newcomb FR Hillsdale 286999JOS*NEWC 26:24 5:19
71 471 Jeremy Wilk SR Grand Valley St. 302003JER*WILK 26:25 5:19
72 474 Paul Ausum SO Hillsdale 421632PAU*AUSU 26:27 5:20
73 743 Kevin Salter FR Wayne St. 236832KEV*SALT 26:30 5:20
74 736 Nick Jackson SR Wayne St. 559264NIC*JACK 26:31 5:20
75 669 Garrett Blackman SR Southern Indiana 059419GAR*BLAC 26:32 5:21
76 425 Kyle Richardson FR Ferris State 768088KYL*RICH 26:32 5:21
77 468 Peter Tomkiewicz FR Grand Valley St. 093207PET*TOMK 26:33 5:21
78 642 Jake Crowe Playmakers Elite New Balance 26:34 5:21
79 482 Caleb Gatchell FR Hillsdale 591129CAL*GATC 26:35 5:21
80 565 Jacob Wernet SO MacOmb Cc 4524618-15360 26:35 5:21
81 670 Michael Callison SR Southern Indiana 715654MIC*CALL 26:36 5:22
82 646 Bennet Prod'homme Playmakers Elite New Balance 26:37 5:22
83 653 Charlend Howard FR Saginaw Valley 719705CHA*HOWA 26:37 5:22
84 635 Greg Lutzke SO Olivet 434964GRE*LUTZ 26:37 5:22
85 394 Zach Humrichouser FR Ashland 633546ZAC*HUMR 26:37 5:22
86 674 Jason Head FR Southern Indiana 526600JAS*HEAD 26:38 5:22
87 368 Mitch Clinton SO Albion 601403MIT*CLIN 26:38 5:22
88 398 Brandon Mesnard JR Ashland 490125BRA*MESN 26:38 5:22
89 650 Gareth Gose SR Saginaw Valley 372349GAR*GOSE 26:39 5:22
90 395 Aubrey Jordan FR Ashland 212398AUB*JORD 26:39 5:22
91 417 Lucas Copi SO Ferris State 286430LUC*COPI 26:39 5:22
92 455 Greg Madendorp SO Grand Valley St. 652970GRE*MADE 26:40 5:22
93 539 Stephen Merchant FR Lansing Cc 4549360-8569 26:40 5:22
94 428 Tyler Weedon SR Ferris State 715015TYL*WEED 26:40 5:22
95 506 Ahron Gunn SO Jackson Cc 4101686-37712 26:41 5:23
96 491 Nolan Wojtowicz SO Hillsdale 568931NOL*WOJT 26:43 5:23
97 424 Connor Larowe SR Ferris State 071494CON*LARO 26:43 5:23
98 649 Nate Cruz FR Saginaw Valley 386920NAT*CRUZ 26:43 5:23
99 552 Graham Elliott FR Lawrence Tech 135882GRA*ELLI 26:44 5:23
100 658 Joey Southgate FR Saginaw Valley 517560JOE*SOUT 26:45 5:23
101 548 Tim Young FR Lansing Cc 4549351-8569 26:46 5:23
102 396 Jared Keipert FR Ashland 220217JAR*KEIP 26:46 5:24
103 447 Andrew Dilernia SO Grand Valley St. 057920AND*DILE 26:47 5:24
104 740 Andrew Nelson FR Wayne St. 255366AND*NELS 26:49 5:24
105 724 Conrad Schultz FR Unattached 4555805-0 26:50 5:24
106 600 Adam Terwillegar Msu Running Club 4559346-50190 26:51 5:24
107 723 Zachary Scheich FR Unattached 4559374-0 26:53 5:25
108 703 Austin Horn Unattached 4557905-0 26:53 5:25
109 420 Logan Hammer FR Ferris State 907427LOG*HAMM 26:55 5:25
110 645 Eric Loveland Playmakers Elite New Balance 26:57 5:26
111 478 Evan Carter FR Hillsdale 176878EVA*CART 26:57 5:26
112 470 Nicholas Wharry FR Grand Valley St. 809013NIC*WHAR 27:00 5:26
113 660 Josh Verlac FR Saginaw Valley 516385JOS*VERL 27:01 5:26
114 467 Mitchell Tiethof FR Grand Valley St. 348826MIT*TIET 27:01 5:27
115 675 Nathan Hoffman FR Southern Indiana 580339NAT*HOFF 27:02 5:27
116 707 Zachary Kerr FR Unattached 4558724-0 27:03 5:27
117 401 Matt Wiehe JR Ashland 137581MAT*WIEH 27:03 5:27
118 488 Grayson Thomas FR Hillsdale 289962GRA*THOM 27:04 5:27
119 422 Douglas Hulbert SO Ferris State 054996DOU*HULB 27:04 5:27
120 654 Chris Koon FR Saginaw Valley 118439CHR*KOON 27:05 5:27
121 451 Tim Hofmeister SO Grand Valley St. 080387TIM*HOFM 27:05 5:27
122 597 Colin Riley Msu Running Club 3676024-50190 27:05 5:27
123 518 Taylor Heath SR Lake Superior State 847073TAY*HEAT 27:06 5:27
124 699 Mowgli Crosby FR Unattached 4552630-0 27:09 5:28
125 693 Chandler Ball FR Unattached 4548578-0 27:09 5:28
126 454 Brian Lucas SR Grand Valley St. 011441BRI*LUCA 27:09 5:28
127 393 Josh Davis JR Ashland 032461JOS*DAVI 27:09 5:28
128 729 Brandon Winter FR Unattached 4557220-0 27:10 5:28
129 589 Troy Simpson SO Mott Cc 4098631-9553 27:10 5:28
130 490 John Wierenga JR Hillsdale 271219JOH*WIER 27:10 5:28
131 546 Grant Webber SO Lansing Cc 4121639-8569 27:12 5:29
132 509 Chuckie Merrill FR Jackson Cc 4506933-37712 27:12 5:29
133 587 Roger Phillips FR Mott Cc 4552336-9553 27:13 5:29
134 492 Greg Beaudette FR Indiana (pa.) 053204GRE*BEAU 27:14 5:29
135 741 Steven Neshkoff SR Wayne St. 423079STE*NESH 27:15 5:29
136 480 Alexander Eaton SO Hillsdale 546231ALE*EATO 27:16 5:30
137 402 Drew Windle JR Ashland 488378DRE*WIND 27:18 5:30
138 717 Timothy Murray FR Unattached 4559594-0 27:18 5:30
139 369 Erik Davis FR Albion 019406ERI*DAVI 27:18 5:30
140 566 John Worthington SO MacOmb Cc 095059JOH*WORT 27:19 5:30
141 537 Thomas Kean FR Lansing Cc 4549356-8569 27:19 5:30
142 618 Tyler Jensen FR Northwood 581743TYL*JENS 27:20 5:30
143 397 Tommy Menyes FR Ashland 808208TOM*MENY 27:20 5:30
144 473 Kousei Yajima JR Grand Valley St. 532866KOU*YAJI 27:24 5:31
145 742 Joe Przybylko FR Wayne St. 835341JOE*PRZY 27:24 5:31
146 525 Kaleb Costom FR Lansing Cc 4549357-8569 27:24 5:31
147 748 Dajuawn Wallace Unattached 27:26 5:31
148 530 Steven Esders FR Lansing Cc 4549365-8569 27:27 5:32
149 529 Norman Emineth FR Lansing Cc 4549354-8569 27:29 5:32
150 632 Andrew Benkovsky JR Olivet 263368AND*BENK 27:31 5:32
151 604 Austin Elliott FR Muskegon Cc 4506991-49622 27:31 5:33
152 601 Jacob Baker FR Muskegon Cc 4506988-49622 27:32 5:33
153 545 Tony Vermilye FR Lansing Cc 4549363-8569 27:32 5:33
154 721 Tyler Sanders UN Unattached 768889TYL*SAND 27:32 5:33
155 375 Kendall Maddox SR Albion 871204KEN*MADD 27:33 5:33
156 594 Kevin Glime Msu Running Club 4560112-50190 27:34 5:33
157 481 Kevin Frost SO Hillsdale 171082KEV*FROS 27:35 5:33
158 738 Kory Lohrmann JR Wayne St. 737264KOR*LOHR 27:36 5:33
159 659 Travis Toye JR Saginaw Valley 647576TRA*TOYE 27:37 5:34
160 719 Justin Pippel FR Unattached 4548832-0 27:38 5:34
161 437 Reid Wolin FR Findlay 900793REI*WOLI 27:39 5:34
162 564 Tim Szymanski SO MacOmb Cc 4524617-15360 27:39 5:34
163 390 Chad Zagacki FR Alpena Cc 4510017-51741 27:39 5:34
164 733 Trevor Creagh FR Wayne St. 926639TRE*CREA 27:42 5:35
165 732 Dan Ciaravino FR Wayne St. 242786DAN*CIAR 27:43 5:35
166 611 Esrom Woldemicheal FR Muskegon Cc 4506997-49622 27:43 5:35
167 652 Ryan Hearth FR Saginaw Valley 195624RYA*HEAR 27:45 5:35
168 498 Tim Lynch JR Indiana (pa.) 666700TIM*LYNC 27:47 5:36
169 590 Jordan West FR Mott Cc 4552339-9553 27:50 5:36
170 430 Derek Bornorst SO Findlay 341528DER*BORN 27:52 5:37
171 613 Matt Dippel SO Northwood 549680MAT*DIPP 27:53 5:37
172 606 Logan Irey FR Muskegon Cc 4506993-49622 27:54 5:37
173 495 Joey Franze SO Indiana (pa.) 606333JOE*FRAN 27:55 5:37
174 531 Nick Ferris SO Lansing Cc 4121629-8569 27:56 5:38
175 544 Kyler Vanwormer FR Lansing Cc 4549366-8569 27:57 5:38
176 6152 Alex Kitchen Concordia 27:57 5:38
177 735 Joey Gerow SO Wayne St. 592374JOE*GERO 27:58 5:38
178 692 David Arenz FR Unattached 4550367-0 27:58 5:38
179 522 Anthony Silva JR Lake Superior State 532798ANT*SILV 27:59 5:38
180 610 Mathias Waterstradt SO Muskegon Cc 4506996-49622 28:01 5:39
181 588 Stephen Sheffey FR Mott Cc 4552338-9553 28:03 5:39
182 586 Jesse Gould SO Mott Cc 4552335-9553 28:04 5:39
183 730 David Zinger FR Unattached 4557193-0 28:05 5:39
184 427 Evan Vanosdol JR Ferris State 000874EVA*VANO 28:06 5:40
185 365 Bradley Baker SR Albion 661233BRA*BAKE 28:06 5:40
186 383 Travis Lacross SO Alpena Cc 4510011-51741 28:07 5:40
187 553 Chris Falberg FR Lawrence Tech 831022CHR*FALB 28:07 5:40
188 722 Wesley Sanders UN Unattached 510506WES*SAND 28:09 5:40
189 489 Matthew Vanegmond SR Hillsdale 923415MAT*VANE 28:10 5:40
190 593 Lucas Bowman Msu Running Club 4559352-50190 28:13 5:41
191 621 Will Moench FR Northwood 581814WIL*MOEN 28:13 5:41
192 540 Austin Rios FR Lansing Cc 4549362-8569 28:13 5:41
193 651 Kurt Gulick FR Saginaw Valley 635085KUR*GULI 28:14 5:41
194 603 Alex Drew SO Muskegon Cc 4506990-49622 28:15 5:41
195 521 Ryan Rogers FR Lake Superior State 357789RYA*ROGE 28:19 5:42
196 485 Pietro Moran FR Hillsdale 404947PIE*MORA 28:22 5:43
197 389 Paul Wilbert FR Alpena Cc 4510019-51741 28:23 5:43
198 493 Tony Brinkley FR Indiana (pa.) 850597TON*BRIN 28:23 5:43
199 543 Greg Trierweiler FR Lansing Cc 4549353-8569 28:23 5:43
200 377 Don Strite SR Albion 899310DON*STRI 28:24 5:43
201 379 Jon Fitch FR Alpena Cc 4510018-51741 28:24 5:43
202 563 Scott Smith SO MacOmb Cc 4524616-15360 28:24 5:43
203 535 Trevor Holmes FR Lansing Cc 4549364-8569 28:30 5:44
204 508 Eathan Menefee FR Jackson Cc 4506937-37712 28:31 5:45
205 620 Nick Kaufman SO Northwood 899146NIC*KAUF 28:32 5:45
206 374 Blake Loudermilk FR Albion 886713BLA*LOUD 28:33 5:45
207 695 Brandon Beckman FR Unattached 4121625-0 28:34 5:45
208 744 Sawyer Smith FR Wayne St. 733814SAW*SMIT 28:35 5:45
209 500 Andrew Morgan SO Indiana (pa.) 745079AND*MORG 28:36 5:46
210 370 John Forsyth SO Albion 488728JOH*FORS 28:36 5:46
211 598 Paul Salach Msu Running Club 4559350-50190 28:37 5:46
212 533 Kyle Hardy SO Lansing Cc 4121631-8569 28:39 5:46
213 434 Josh Seedorf FR Findlay 770011JOS*SEED 28:40 5:46
214 475 Andrew Beaird FR Hillsdale 558879AND*BEAI 28:41 5:47
215 477 Joel Calvert SO Hillsdale 768557JOE*CALV 28:41 5:47
216 526 Isayha Davis FR Lansing Cc 4549352-8569 28:43 5:47
217 503 Dalton Trump FR Indiana (pa.) 606842DAL*TRUM 28:45 5:47
218 626 Brandon Scharich FR Northwood 501797BRA*SCHA 28:46 5:48
219 528 Patrick Donovan SO Lansing Cc 4121627-8569 28:47 5:48
220 433 Seth Pemberton FR Findlay 341998SET*PEMB 28:50 5:48
221 619 Joe Jones FR Northwood 354970JOE*JONE 28:52 5:49
222 643 Chris Hughes Playmakers Elite New Balance 28:52 5:49
223 6205 Kyle Smith Unattached 28:53 5:49
224 524 Kaleb Baublitz FR Lansing Cc 4549359-8569 28:54 5:49
225 562 Leonard Jackson SO MacOmb Cc 4524615-15360 28:59 5:50
226 607 Cameron Kroening FR Muskegon Cc 4509568-49622 29:03 5:51
227 534 Alik Helms FR Lansing Cc 4549358-8569 29:11 5:53
228 633 Tyler Britten SO Olivet 394371TYL*BRIT 29:12 5:53
229 609 David Vanbergen SO Muskegon Cc 4506995-49622 29:14 5:53
230 507 Kage Johnson FR Jackson Cc 4506932-37712 29:16 5:54
231 639 Jalen Weaver JR Olivet 358927JAL*WEAV 29:16 5:54
232 536 Tyler Howard FR Lansing Cc 4549355-8569 29:17 5:54
233 431 Aaron Cingle FR Findlay 394703AAR*CING 29:19 5:54
234 559 Dillion Ross FR Lawrence Tech 415794DIL*ROSS 29:21 5:55
235 624 Dave Rowley JR Northwood 167195DAV*ROWL 29:28 5:56
236 6154 Andrew Gardner Concordia 29:31 5:57
237 512 Dan Bell FR Lake Superior State 360224DAN*BELL 29:38 5:58
238 376 Drew Snider FR Albion 244362DRE*SNID 29:40 5:58
239 694 Jeffrey Bassett SR Unattached 4548014-0 29:45 5:59
240 429 Ryan Wickstrom FR Ferris State 606290RYA*WICK 29:47 6:00
241 6046 Gabriel Acevedo Unattached 29:50 6:00
242 385 Jake Spaulding FR Alpena Cc 4510020-51741 29:53 6:01
243 520 Matthew Regal SR Lake Superior State 451863MAT*REGA 29:53 6:01
244 381 Brandon Gibson FR Alpena Cc 4548605-51741 29:56 6:02
245 592 Phil Baeza Msu Running Club 4559351-50190 29:58 6:02
246 716 Scott Moore Unattached 4544384-0 30:01 6:03
247 367 Mark Cardy SO Albion 080826MAR*CARD 30:01 6:03
248 366 Kyle Braun FR Albion 142643KYL*BRAU 30:10 6:05
249 382 Brent Heberling FR Alpena Cc 4510016-51741 30:12 6:05
250 591 Fouad Abdole Msu Running Club 4559347-50190 30:19 6:06
251 441 Eugene Harvey SO Glen Oaks Cc 4135863-37708 30:23 6:07
252 704 Scott Howse SO Unattached 4140428-0 30:25 6:08
253 504 Alex Bliss FR Jackson Cc 4506935-37712 30:34 6:09
254 556 Robert Melton SO Lawrence Tech 051701ROB*MELT 30:34 6:09
255 666 Derek Puishes SO Schoolcraft College 4140415-47514 30:39 6:10
256 386 Luke Spaulding FR Alpena Cc 4510021-51741 30:40 6:11
257 442 Kevin Khim FR Glen Oaks Cc 4556815-37708 30:41 6:11
258 6044 Tim Christensen Msu Running Club 30:42 6:11
259 599 Ryan Squanda Msu Running Club 4559349-50190 30:44 6:11
260 700 Brandon Frank Unattached 4504741-0 30:51 6:13
261 547 Jay Witchel SO Lansing Cc 4121640-8569 30:55 6:14
262 6155 Migueel Gonzules-Feli Concordia 30:59 6:14
263 523 Eric Stange JR Lake Superior State 863720ERI*STAN 31:02 6:15
264 440 Kyle First FR Glen Oaks Cc 4556814-37708 31:07 6:16
265 380 Zane Forintos FR Alpena Cc 4510014-51741 31:14 6:17
266 387 Andrew Sumerix SO Alpena Cc 4510012-51741 31:16 6:18
267 435 Nick Valerio SO Findlay 274326NIC*VALE 31:17 6:18
268 550 Brendon Clover SO Lawrence Tech 859693BRE*CLOV 31:21 6:19
269 664 Ethan Levack FR Schoolcraft College 4540700-47514 31:26 6:20
270 558 Colin Ross FR Lawrence Tech 176463COL*ROSS 31:29 6:20
271 527 Jarret Deisch FR Lansing Cc 4549361-8569 31:42 6:23
272 514 Logan Boutorwick JR Lake Superior State 112347LOG*BOUT 31:47 6:24
273 6157 Charlie Jones Concordia 31:48 6:24
274 662 Caton Hacker FR Schoolcraft College 4540698-47514 31:48 6:24
275 561 Mario Rossi FR Lawrence Tech 384575MAR*ROSS 31:50 6:25
276 541 Dakoda Ruddy FR Lansing Cc 4549367-8569 31:50 6:25
277 6045 Autin Katona Msu Running Club 31:55 6:26
278 384 Jd Niergarth FR Alpena Cc 4510015-51741 32:01 6:27
279 608 Spencer Morse FR Muskegon Cc 4506994-49622 32:09 6:29
280 515 Cody Carena SR Lake Superior State 455180COD*CARE 32:11 6:29
281 665 Jimmy Parks FR Schoolcraft College 4540701-47514 32:14 6:29
282 718 Willaim Newstead FR Unattached 4557334-0 32:16 6:30
283 661 Brian Duszkiewicz FR Schoolcraft College 4540697-47514 32:32 6:33
284 6153 Timothy Grimm Concordia 32:40 6:35
285 551 Eric Dernay FR Lawrence Tech 462510ERI*DERN 32:47 6:36
286 413 Cody Engisch SO Cleary 4516483-51082 32:57 6:38
287 6156 Zack Zoltowski Concordia 33:22 6:43
288 6158 Chris Sprinkle Concordia 33:53 6:49
289 443 Kerry Vaughn FR Glen Oaks Cc 4556816-37708 33:55 6:50
290 519 Ben Hutter JR Lake Superior State 675491BEN*HUTT 34:05 6:52
291 555 Patrick Mandinsky SO Lawrence Tech 239992PAT*MAND 35:27 7:08
292 388 Kyle Urban SO Alpena Cc 4510013-51741 35:43 7:12
293 438 Arron Balizet FR Glen Oaks Cc 4556813-37708 36:08 7:16
294 557 Austin Peak FR Lawrence Tech 349371AUS*PEAK 36:23 7:20
295 439 Zackary Blair SO Glen Oaks Cc 4135859-37708 36:34 7:22
296 414 Jaylan Phillips SO Cleary 4131173-51082 36:40 7:23
297 667 Brandon Sutton FR Schoolcraft College 4540702-47514 36:45 7:24
298 595 Michael Kincaid Msu Running Club 4559348-50190 37:03 7:28
299 554 Josh Harrison SO Lawrence Tech 781199JOS*HARR 37:03 7:28



MSU SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 2013
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE WOMEN - D1 Schools
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Da Id Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== =============== ===== =====
1 222 Leah O'Connor JR Michigan State 001013LEA*OCON 20:54 5:37
2 215 Shelby Jackson FR Michigan State 248335SHE*JACK 21:05 5:40
3 227 Rachele Schulist FR Michigan State 232567RAC*SCHU 21:06 5:40
4 211 Lindsay Clark SO Michigan State 977805LIN*CLAR 21:09 5:41
5 219 Katie Landwehr SO Michigan State 725026KAT*LAND 21:16 5:43
6 225 Megan Rodgers SR Michigan State 058997MEG*RODG 21:19 5:44
7 331 Julia Otwell UN Unattached 357965JUL*OTWE 21:28 5:46
8 39 Krista Parks SR Central Michigan 415490KRI*PARK 21:32 5:47
9 226 Alexa Rumsey FR Michigan State 497375ALE*RUMS 21:44 5:50
10 41 Kelly Schubert SO Central Michigan 011010KEL*SCHU 21:47 5:51
11 209 Melanie Brender JR Michigan State 979763MEL*BREN 21:47 5:51
12 333 Raquel Serna UN Unattached 386872RAQ*SERN 21:47 5:51
13 231 Angela Swain JR Michigan State 563750ANG*SWAI 21:48 5:51
14 329 Alana O'Mara UN Unattached 014083ALA*OMAR 21:50 5:52
15 232 Alexis Wiersma FR Michigan State 791833ALE*WIER 22:00 5:54
16 228 Natalie Smith FR Michigan State 125315NAT*SMIT 22:08 5:57
17 326 Allison Lunau UN Unattached 997226ALL*LUNA 22:13 5:58
18 34 Abbey Kelto JR Central Michigan 184544ABB*KELT 22:14 5:58
19 33 Alyssa Dyer SO Central Michigan 922071ALY*DYER 22:39 6:05
20 355 Aisha Hodge SR Western Michigan 969074AIS*HODG 22:41 6:05
21 324 Brooke Kovacic UN Unattached 627732BRO*KOVA 22:46 6:07
22 223 Emily Pap FR Michigan State 643137EMI*PAP* 22:49 6:07
23 363 Daya Wagh FR Western Michigan 069653DAY*WAGH 22:50 6:08
24 31 Esther Bell FR Central Michigan 373546EST*BELL 22:56 6:09
25 220 Jaclyn Magness JR Michigan State 276435JAC*MAGN 23:10 6:13
26 361 Becca Peacock JR Western Michigan 733823BEC*PEAC 23:28 6:18
27 358 Teresa Marin SR Western Michigan 741400TER*MARI 23:33 6:19
28 38 Jacquee Overbeek SO Central Michigan 150464JAC*OVER 23:35 6:20
29 354 Claire Gilbert FR Western Michigan 084146CLA*GILB 23:37 6:20
30 217 Devan John JR Michigan State 567382DEV*JOHN 23:38 6:21
31 353 Alex Forsythe SR Western Michigan 969309ALE*FORS 23:46 6:23
32 40 Charlotte Ruffini FR Central Michigan 575582CHA*RUFF 23:53 6:25
33 37 Brooke Morgan SO Central Michigan 561375BRO*MORG 23:58 6:26
34 224 Monica Randall JR Michigan State 234655MON*RAND 23:59 6:26
35 360 Ashley Moyer SR Western Michigan 853001ASH*MOYE 24:02 6:27
36 35 Jamie Madrigal FR Central Michigan 968592JAM*MADR 24:03 6:27
37 218 Caroline Knoblock FR Michigan State 294700CAR*KNOB 24:17 6:31
38 349 Ann Marie Arseneau JR Western Michigan 109172ANN*ARSE 24:22 6:32
39 352 Raychel Figurski SO Western Michigan 644462RAY*FIGU 24:23 6:33
40 350 Raechel Broek FR Western Michigan 269234RAE*BROE 24:27 6:34
41 357 Amy Littlefield FR Western Michigan 127672AMY*LITT 24:33 6:36
42 351 Lauren Bules FR Western Michigan 117267LAU*BULE 24:34 6:36
43 362 Ashley Sellers SR Western Michigan 351543ASH*SELL 24:49 6:40
44 229 Randi Smith JR Michigan State 894425RAN*SMIT 25:18 6:47
45 364 Krystal York FR Western Michigan 902155KRY*YORK 25:32 6:51
46 221 Allison McGinn FR Michigan State 028710ALL*MCGI 25:41 6:54
47 359 Emily McAnsh SO Western Michigan 412850EMI*MCAN 25:54 6:57
48 42 Molly Smith SR Central Michigan 179910MOL*SMIT 26:34 7:08
49 348 Ariel Arnold SR Western Michigan 501025ARI*ARNO 29:05 7:49
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE WOMEN - Non D1 Schools
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Da Id Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ====================== ===== =====
1 87 Jessica Janecke SO Grand Valley St. 102137JES*JANE 21:19 5:43
2 84 Courtney Brewis SR Grand Valley St. 568699COU*BREW 21:25 5:45
3 98 Allyson Winchester JR Grand Valley St. 666415ALL*WINC 21:32 5:47
4 53 Samantha Johnson SR Ferris State 991616SAM*JOHN 21:32 5:47
5 89 Hannah Osborn JR Grand Valley St. 308384HAN*OSBO 21:45 5:50
6 28 Delainey Phelps FR Ashland 636475DEL*PHEL 21:46 5:51
7 311 Erika Wilson SR Southern Indiana 724243ERI*WILS 21:48 5:51
8 317 Kendra Foley FR Unattached 4552519-0 21:51 5:52
9 156 Rachel Magliane SO Indiana (pa.) 388789RAC*MAGL 21:56 5:53
10 85 Jordan Chester SO Grand Valley St. 970891JOR*CHES 21:57 5:53
11 95 Molly Slavens SR Grand Valley St. 396320MOL*SLAV 22:03 5:55
12 160 Samantha Thompson SR Indiana (pa.) 159921SAM*THOM 22:06 5:56
13 92 Madie Rodts SR Grand Valley St. 691214MAD*RODT 22:08 5:57
14 104 Kristina Galat SO Hillsdale 692223KRI*GALA 22:08 5:57
15 99 Alison Work FR Grand Valley St. 550459ALI*WORK 22:10 5:57
16 135 Sheri McCormack Hope 685663SHE*MCCO 22:11 5:57
17 293 Emily Short JR Saginaw Valley 969408EMI*SHOR 22:11 5:57
18 314 Jordan Best SR Unattached 3350265-0 22:22 6:00
19 97 Alycia Thurston SR Grand Valley St. 157127ALY*THUR 22:24 6:01
20 268 Danielle Miller SR Northwood 797564DAN*MILL 22:25 6:01
21 100 Kelsey Young JR Grand Valley St. 523857KEL*YOUN 22:28 6:02
22 86 Amy Creutz FR Grand Valley St. 684911AMY*CREU 22:28 6:02
23 304 Kaylee McClanahan SR Southern Indiana 398540KAY*MCCL 22:31 6:03
24 335 Katelyn Weiler FR Unattached 4557168-0 22:35 6:04
25 27 Anna Mion JR Ashland 693663ANN*MION 22:37 6:04
26 330 Molly Oren FR Unattached 4555455-0 22:39 6:05
27 197 Lauren Hill M.M.T.C 4538759-46183 22:40 6:05
28 342 Kayla Gagnon SR Wayne St. 286457GAG*KAYL 22:41 6:05
29 107 Victoria McCaffrey SR Hillsdale 333150VIC*MCCA 22:43 6:06
30 116 Meredith Busman Hope 841180MER*BUSM 22:43 6:06
31 108 Emily Oren SO Hillsdale 580399EMI*OREN 22:47 6:07
32 149 Stephanie Beaudette SR Indiana (pa.) 798860STE*BEAU 22:48 6:07
33 57 Breeann Ovokaitys JR Ferris State 324081BRE*OVOK 22:51 6:08
34 141 Julia Stock Hope 981312JUL*STOC 22:55 6:09
35 94 Katie Shaheen FR Grand Valley St. 295362KAT*SHAN 22:56 6:09
36 130 Erin Herrmann FR Hope 031617ERI*HERR 22:56 6:09
37 110 Kathryn Royer SO Hillsdale 933920KAT*ROYE 22:56 6:09
38 283 Jodi Hoekstra Playmakers Elite New Balance 22:58 6:10
39 132 Michelle Kerr Hope 249731MIC*KERR 22:59 6:10
40 343 Brittany Johnson SO Wayne St. 058486BRI*JOHN 22:59 6:10
41 297 Kristen Gray SR Southern Indiana 007767KRI*GRAY 22:59 6:10
42 261 Kelsey Burgess SR Northwood 404511KEL*BURG 23:00 6:10
43 114 Camille Borst Hope 423738CAM*BORS 23:00 6:10
44 308 Augusta Schrader JR Southern Indiana 654106AUG*SCHR 23:01 6:11
45 299 Skylair Hilton JR Southern Indiana 583074SKY*HILT 23:01 6:11
46 119 Katie Carlson Hope 366277KAT*CARL 23:02 6:11
47 286 Chantelle Fondren JR Saginaw Valley 231508CHA*FOND 23:04 6:11
48 291 Tori Peet JR Saginaw Valley 619349TOR*PEET 23:06 6:12
49 49 Alyssa Cummings FR Ferris State 533285ALY*CUMM 23:07 6:12
50 50 Jessica Delaney FR Ferris State 376787JES*DELA 23:09 6:13
51 77 Alexa Stults SR Findlay 850676ALE*STUL 23:09 6:13
52 13 Jessica Shaw FR Albion 780975JES*SHAW 23:11 6:13
53 154 Katie Koenig SR Indiana (pa.) 414874KAT*KOEN 23:11 6:13
54 44 Elaine Lowe FR Cleary 4506568-51083 23:11 6:14
55 124 Jessica Gaines FR Hope 932874JES*GAIN 23:12 6:14
56 288 Christina Micale FR Saginaw Valley 930368CHR*MICA 23:13 6:14
57 323 Jenna Klynstra FR Unattached 4551964-0 23:13 6:14
58 287 Mandy Lacertosa SO Saginaw Valley 893139AMA*LACE 23:16 6:15
59 118 Casey Campbell Hope 147464CAS*CAMP 23:16 6:15
60 339 Amanda Brewer JR Wayne St. 973739AMA*BREW 23:18 6:15
61 22 Kylee Bernthisel SO Ashland 507481KYL*BERN 23:19 6:16
62 75 Melanie Ruich FR Findlay 284752MEL*RUIC 23:20 6:16
63 347 Cara Smock JR Wayne St. 377985CAR*SMOC 23:20 6:16
64 155 Lauren Lyons SR Indiana (pa.) 897891LAU*LYON 23:20 6:16
65 344 Chelsea Johnson SO Wayne St. 794582CHE*JOHN 23:22 6:16
66 206 Kailey Weingartz FR MacOmb Cc 4524586-15361 23:23 6:17
67 136 Courtney Myers FR Hope 833758COU*MYER 23:24 6:17
68 106 Chelsea Kilgore JR Hillsdale 281795CHE*KILG 23:24 6:17
69 282 Alex Dutcher Playmakers Elite New Balance 23:24 6:17
70 26 Jackie Genetin FR Ashland 106665JAC*GENE 23:25 6:17
71 313 Rachel Bendewald FR Unattached 4547831-0 23:26 6:18
72 147 Emily Wrozek JR Hope 970516EMI*WROZ 23:27 6:18
73 101 Shena Albaugh JR Hillsdale 317892SHE*ALBA 23:28 6:18
74 30 Marissa Sinko SO Ashland 879666MAR*SINK 23:30 6:19
75 346 Kayla Smade JR Wayne St. 362550KAY*SMAD 23:31 6:19
76 271 Brittany Robichaud SR Northwood 216196BRI*ROBI 23:36 6:20
77 90 Brooke Prieskorn FR Grand Valley St. 929145BRO*PRIE 23:37 6:20
78 131 Emily Josse FR Hope 929405EMI*JOSS 23:39 6:21
79 290 Amanda Paris SR Saginaw Valley 971123AMA*PARI 23:41 6:21
80 52 Samantha Humphrey FR Ferris State 491821SAM*HUMP 23:43 6:22
81 307 Cathryn Peter FR Southern Indiana 219756CAT*PETE 23:44 6:22
82 328 Alex McBride FR Unattached 4549467-0 23:45 6:23
83 148 Katie Barrett SR Indiana (pa.) 594892KAT*BARR 23:46 6:23
84 338 Kayla Balfour SO Wayne St. 071611KAY*BALF 23:46 6:23
85 264 Jenny Frantz SO Northwood 019185JEN*FRAN 23:46 6:23
86 70 Samantha Grippe SO Findlay 285673SAM*GRIP 23:47 6:23
87 747 Allison Dible FR Lansing Cc 4549390-8570 23:47 6:23
88 71 Samantha Hassen SR Findlay 547251SAM*HASS 23:49 6:24
89 199 Sarah Martinez M.M.T.C 4538760-46183 23:50 6:24
90 292 Jessica Reeves SO Saginaw Valley 249604JES*REEV 23:50 6:24
91 152 Kayla Edwards JR Indiana (pa.) 567419KAY*EDWA 23:54 6:25
92 18 Megan Wickens JR Albion 292572MEG*WICK 23:55 6:25
93 21 Jillian Bajaksouzian FR Ashland 504796JIL*BAJA 23:56 6:25
94 54 Paige Koskinen SO Ferris State 004828PAI*KOSK 23:56 6:26
95 29 Megan Roessler SO Ashland 491386MEG*ROES 23:58 6:26
96 91 Anne Redd FR Grand Valley St. 279021ANN*REDD 23:59 6:26
97 295 Christina Swain FR Saginaw Valley 916795CHR*SWAI 24:00 6:27
98 51 Emily Haynes SO Ferris State 268806EMI*HAYN 24:01 6:27
99 306 Jordan Mornout SR Southern Indiana 328792JOR*MORN 24:01 6:27
100 151 Kristen Donaldson SR Indiana (pa.) 127786KRI*DONA 24:01 6:27
101 63 Kayla Smith JR Ferris State 571842KAY*SMIT 24:04 6:28
102 25 Emma Daugherty SO Ashland 767199EMM*DAUG 24:05 6:28
103 272 Chloe Thiel SO Northwood 606314CHL*THIE 24:05 6:28
104 150 Jackie Beisel SR Indiana (pa.) 600529JAC*BEIS 24:07 6:29
105 67 Erica Bettac SO Findlay 810436ERI*BETT 24:08 6:29
106 58 Natalie Perry FR Ferris State 895381NAT*PERR 24:09 6:29
107 305 Alyssa Moore FR Southern Indiana 398199ALY*MOOR 24:10 6:29
108 180 Jessica D'Haene SO Lansing Cc 4121646-8570 24:11 6:30
109 319 Kelly Haubert FR Unattached 4553383-0 24:12 6:30
110 88 Natalie Nelson SO Grand Valley St. 439888NAT*NELS 24:12 6:30
111 159 Yelena Share JR Indiana (pa.) 221077YEL*SHAR 24:14 6:30
112 267 Jennifer McKenna FR Northwood 609289JEN*MCKE 24:16 6:31
113 126 Mackenzie Govier FR Hope 565085MAC*GOVI 24:17 6:31
114 289 Dayle Micale JR Saginaw Valley 182532DAY*MICA 24:17 6:31
115 161 Riva Walker SO Indiana (pa.) 021879RIV*WALK 24:19 6:32
116 301 Bailey Knable FR Southern Indiana 396554BAI*KNAB 24:20 6:32
117 300 Alissa Knable SR Southern Indiana 250052ALI*KNAB 24:22 6:33
118 284 Teha Ames JR Saginaw Valley 787946TEH*AMES 24:24 6:33
119 177 Viviana Baca Alamillo SO Lansing Cc 4121642-8570 24:26 6:34
120 133 Anna Leikert Hope 931057ANN*LEIK 24:27 6:34
121 285 Abbey Ernatt FR Saginaw Valley 008732ABB*ERNA 24:30 6:35
122 296 Jamie Adkins SO Southern Indiana 637161JAM*ADKI 24:31 6:35
123 316 Rhiannon Cullip FR Unattached 4549471-0 24:33 6:36
124 65 Jeanne Wilson FR Ferris State 279801JEA*WILS 24:34 6:36
125 113 Katherine Afton JR Hope 690629KAT*AFTO 24:36 6:36
126 3 Rachel Derocher JR Albion 960112RAC*DERO 24:37 6:37
127 340 Leah Coonrod FR Wayne St. 362884LEA*COON 24:38 6:37
128 137 Emma Ropski FR Hope 080260EMM*ROPS 24:38 6:37
129 302 Maddie Kriz SO Southern Indiana 497892MAD*KRIZ 24:41 6:38
130 112 Rachel Warner SO Hillsdale 658597RAC*WARN 24:45 6:39
131 153 Margo Filippi JR Indiana (pa.) 739725FIL*MARG 24:46 6:39
132 134 Kailey Mattarella FR Hope 469188KAI*MATT 24:50 6:40
133 257 Andrea Lavigne FR Muskegon Cc 4507003-49623 24:50 6:40
134 23 Mikaela Bush SO Ashland 230430MIK*BUSH 24:51 6:40
135 174 Casey Shafer FR Lake Superior State 418406CAS*SHAF 24:51 6:40
136 6163 Brie Schofield Unattached 24:51 6:40
137 208 Lauren Zens SO MacOmb Cc 203604LAU*ZENS 24:52 6:41
138 62 Felicia Slate SR Ferris State 424595FEL*PEAC 24:52 6:41
139 176 Alyssa Abendroth FR Lansing Cc 4549392-8570 24:54 6:41
140 115 Christin Bothe FR Hope 713003CHR*BOTH 24:54 6:41
141 143 Miranda Ulmer FR Hope 805536MIR*ULME 24:56 6:42
142 146 Julian Windom SR Hope 530660JUL*WIND 24:56 6:42
143 186 Christy Snelgrove FR Lansing Cc 4549387-8570 24:57 6:42
144 56 Racheal McDonald FR Ferris State 695787RAC*MCDO 24:57 6:42
145 122 Amanda Dort FR Hope 234624AMA*DORT 24:58 6:42
146 142 Lindsay Timmerman JR Hope 825794LIN*TIMM 24:58 6:42
147 121 Jessica Cronau FR Hope 086063JES*CRON 24:59 6:42
148 6 Laura Kelly SO Albion 917004LAU*KELL 25:07 6:45
149 111 Kathryn Van Egmond SO Hillsdale 492540KAT*VANE 25:08 6:45
150 310 Carly Whitesell FR Southern Indiana 930031CAR*WHIT 25:12 6:46
151 128 Katherine Hauge Hope 447342KAT*HAUG 25:16 6:47
152 55 Kristie Lesage JR Ferris State 436561KRI*LESA 25:19 6:48
153 145 Kimberly Wedinger FR Hope 928889KIM*WEDI 25:19 6:48
154 60 Erika Roe SO Ferris State 798891ERI*ROE* 25:20 6:48
155 170 Jessica Allen JR Lake Superior State 935666JES*ALLE 25:21 6:48
156 123 Katelyn Dreyer FR Hope 081275KAT*DREY 25:23 6:49
157 73 McKenzie Mahlmeister SO Findlay 757458MCK*MAHL 25:24 6:49
158 173 Hannah Passino FR Lake Superior State 789863HAN*PASS 25:26 6:50
159 103 Melissa Bott SO Hillsdale 652055MEL*BOTT 25:27 6:50
160 129 Jessie Herman FR Hope 100941JES*HERM 25:28 6:50
161 255 Summer Hussey FR Muskegon Cc 4507001-49623 25:29 6:50
162 125 Catherine Gammon SR Hope 618978CAT*GAMM 25:29 6:50
163 235 Alisha Kintner SO Mott Cc 4098666-9636 25:31 6:51
164 183 Hannah Kusmierz FR Lansing Cc 4549393-8570 25:34 6:52
165 309 Maddie White SR Southern Indiana 738202MAD*WHIT 25:38 6:53
166 184 Gabby Labioda FR Lansing Cc 4549388-8570 25:41 6:54
167 166 Sierra Melling SO Jackson Cc 4101720-37713 25:44 6:55
168 138 Allyson Schnell Hope 961516ALL*SCHN 25:45 6:55
169 144 Gabriela Vazquez FR Hope 017943GAB*VAZQ 25:45 6:55
170 43 Aleighsha Engisch FR Cleary 4506569-51083 25:53 6:57
171 5 Theresa Hencsie SO Albion 159287THE*HENC 25:56 6:58
172 120 Peyton Carty Hope 844436PEY*CART 25:58 6:58
173 179 Abby Cottom SO Lansing Cc 4121645-8570 25:58 6:58
174 74 Erin Reinhart-Anez FR Findlay 077934ERI*REIN 26:01 6:59
175 312 Adrianna Beltran FR Unattached 4140401-0 26:03 7:00
176 275 Brittany Hayes SO Olivet 269320BRI*HAYE 26:03 7:00
177 109 Mary Margaret Peter JR Hillsdale 837519MAR*PETE 26:07 7:01
178 72 Meredith Hoops SO Findlay 567472MER*HOOP 26:09 7:01
179 203 Selby Petersen FR MacOmb Cc 4524581-15361 26:11 7:02
180 6164 Melina Bent Unattached 26:13 7:02
181 45 Morgan McFaul JR Cleary 4506572-51083 26:13 7:02
182 236 Kaylie Milne FR Mott Cc 4552349-9636 26:14 7:02
183 15 Victoria Sochor JR Albion 561699VIC*SOCH 26:14 7:03
184 139 Hayley Schultz FR Hope 376767HAY*SCHU 26:16 7:03
185 204 Lillia Rheinlander SO MacOmb Cc 4524582-15361 26:17 7:03
186 207 Lacey Wojt FR MacOmb Cc 4524587-15361 26:21 7:04
187 164 Courtney Clark SO Jackson Cc 4101721-37713 26:26 7:06
188 243 Karalyn Kiessling Msu Running Club 4559361-50191 26:26 7:06
189 169 Larissa Umbleby FR Jackson Cc 4506940-37713 26:27 7:06
190 238 Kathryn Dugal Msu Running Club 4559360-50191 26:28 7:06
191 172 Kelsey Lewis SR Lake Superior State 265926KEL*LEWI 26:32 7:07
192 345 Annie Okonowski SO Wayne St. 091573ANN*OKON 26:37 7:09
193 171 Elizabeth Dachs SR Lake Superior State 738945ELI*DACH 26:46 7:11
194 140 Julia Slesinski SR Hope 150451JUL*SLES 26:54 7:13
195 233 Becky Fernelius FR Mott Cc 4552348-9636 26:55 7:14
196 341 Abbey Filip SO Wayne St. 104105ABB*FILI 26:57 7:14
197 250 Emma Winn Msu Running Club 4559365-50191 27:03 7:16
198 6176 Rachael Wagner Olivet 89494GRAC*WAGN 27:04 7:16
199 14 Taylor Shell SO Albion 211718TAY*SHEL 27:07 7:17
200 117 Caitlyn Campbell FR Hope 184296CAI*CAMP 27:16 7:19
201 68 Kailey Coleman FR Findlay 187394KAI*COLE 27:17 7:20
202 47 Kellie Szewczyk SO Cleary 4127426-51083 27:17 7:20
203 276 Anna Krausz SR Olivet 057930ANN*KRAU 27:19 7:20
204 168 Katie Prevost FR Jackson Cc 4506939-37713 27:20 7:20
205 254 Samantha Eely FR Muskegon Cc 4507000-49623 27:22 7:21
206 175 Mary Warsecke FR Lake Superior State 830195MAR*WARS 27:23 7:21
207 6162 Kelsey Riley Concordia 27:25 7:21
208 2 Alex Carey SO Albion 634985ALE*CARE 27:27 7:22
209 182 Madeline Johnson FR Lansing Cc 4549391-8570 27:27 7:22
210 281 Jacklyn Yates FR Olivet 422385JAC*YATE 27:41 7:26
211 187 Brittany Swejkoski FR Lansing Cc 4549394-8570 27:43 7:26
212 127 Elyse Gryniewicz Hope 340391ELY*GRYN 27:43 7:26
213 6159 Sidney Bosley Concordia 27:44 7:27
214 200 Sydney Catton FR MacOmb Cc 4524579-15361 27:49 7:28
215 327 Layne Marinski FR Unattached 4140398-0 27:51 7:29
216 246 Megan McNitt Msu Running Club 4559368-50191 27:51 7:29
217 202 Katie Gross FR MacOmb Cc 4524584-15361 27:56 7:30
218 256 Brielle Johnson FR Muskegon Cc 4507002-49623 27:56 7:30
219 188 Kelly Copeland SO Lawrence Tech 700977KEL*COPE 28:00 7:31
220 190 Liz Love SO Lawrence Tech 146301LIZ*LOVE 28:05 7:32
221 195 Beth Steenwyk SO Lawrence Tech 674083BET*STEE 28:06 7:33
222 192 Sammy Rohrback SO Lawrence Tech 065855SAM*ROHR 28:08 7:33
223 205 Jessica Sauber FR MacOmb Cc 4524583-15361 28:11 7:34
224 277 Danielle Marsh SO Olivet 415835DAN*MARS 28:11 7:34
225 259 Claudia Melton FR Muskegon Cc 4507005-49623 28:14 7:35
226 194 Janelle Schmidt FR Lawrence Tech 524780JAN*SCHM 28:14 7:35
227 252 Erika Bayak FR Muskegon Cc 4506998-49623 28:28 7:38
228 265 Hannah Hayes SO Northwood 824801HAN*HAYE 28:29 7:39
229 81 Sandra Bellaire FR Glen Oaks Cc 4556820-37709 28:31 7:39
230 9 Angela Morrison FR Albion 687528ANG*MORR 28:37 7:41
231 6161 Delisia Morris Concordia 28:44 7:43
232 201 Rizpah Gray FR MacOmb Cc 4524580-15361 28:48 7:44
233 6160 Leigh McRobbie Concordia 29:06 7:49
234 274 Lane Duckworth JR Olivet 316375LAN*DUCK 29:09 7:50
235 12 Michelle Samson JR Albion 982523MIC*SAMS 29:11 7:50
236 185 Alexis Madrigal FR Lansing Cc 4549389-8570 29:21 7:53
237 242 Katy Gwizdala Msu Running Club 4560113-50191 29:25 7:54
238 178 Autumn Baker SO Lansing Cc 4121643-8570 29:29 7:55
239 69 Bethany Dewey FR Findlay 484398BET*DEWE 29:39 7:57
240 253 Miranda Buckwald FR Muskegon Cc 4506999-49623 29:40 7:58
241 279 Raelynn Rasegan FR Olivet 174457RAE*RASE 29:45 7:59
242 239 Kate Ferraro Msu Running Club 4559359-50191 30:00 8:03
243 280 Courtney Reed SO Olivet 431946COU*REED 30:11 8:06
244 6047 Cindy Ho Msu Running Club 30:11 8:06
245 16 Emily Teneyck SR Albion 596634EMI*TENE 30:19 8:08
246 248 Ustina Shives Msu Running Club 4559363-50191 30:45 8:15
247 11 Alana Retzer JR Albion 995127ALA*RETZ 31:13 8:23
248 237 Candace Stewart SO Mott Cc 4098669-9636 31:17 8:24
249 19 Katie Brownell SO Alpena Cc 4510009-51742 31:44 8:31
250 320 Etana Jatta FR Unattached 4140406-0 31:45 8:31
251 46 Kyndra Palinkas SO Cleary 4127427-51083 31:47 8:32
252 247 Daniela Pittiglio Msu Running Club 4559357-50191 32:34 8:44
253 245 Emily McLachlan Msu Running Club 4559364-50191 33:08 8:54
254 251 Andrea Zuchora SR Msu Running Club 4503466-0 33:22 8:57
255 79 Heidi Avery SO Glen Oaks Cc 4135869-37709 33:36 9:01
256 240 Devon Fields Msu Running Club 4559366-50191 33:58 9:07
257 83 Hannah Mayuiers FR Glen Oaks Cc 4556822-37709 36:25 9:46
258 241 Samantha Goulet Msu Running Club 4559358-50191 37:29 10:04
259 82 Brooke Breneman FR Glen Oaks Cc 4556821-37709 42:15 11:20
260 80 Christy Barnett FR Glen Oaks Cc 4556819-37709 42:16 11:20