2013 Corunna Earlybird Invitational

back to results

Aug. 28, 2013

2013 Corunna Earlybird Invitational
Corunna, MI
Provided by Playmakers


CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL
August 28, 2013
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS
1 Smith, Karrigan 11 St Johns 18:57.36 1
2 May, Addie 11 Flushing 19:50.33 2
3 Jenkins, Elizabeth 9 Bloomfield Hills 19:58.46 3
4 Elmer, Sydney 12 Linden 20:06.45 4
5 Glew, Mado 12 East Lansing 20:38.63 5
6 Busch, Hannah 12 East Lansing 20:54.81 6
7 Vanis, Stephanie 10 East Lansing 21:03.89 7
8 Babineau, Sam 11 Bloomfield Hills 21:10.75 8
9 Guy, McKayla 10 Linden 21:12.23 9
10 Knauber, Kara 10 Bloomfield Hills 21:14.37 10
11 Davis, Courtney 11 Linden 21:23.87 11
12 Mullen, Haley 12 Okemos 21:26.30 12
13 Lindstrom, Jessi 9 Flushing 21:28.79 13
14 Holscher, Jordan 9 Linden 21:38.11 14
15 Fuerst, Jaydn 11 Flushing 21:39.51 15
16 Leone, Giovanna 10 Bloomfield Hills 21:42.38 16
17 Alavi, Ayda 12 Okemos 21:46.99 17
18 Bubolz, Kendall 9 Okemos 21:47.35 18
19 Charles, Saskia 10 Bloomfield Hills 21:51.23 19
20 Kraft, Kayla 12 St Johns 21:54.12 20
21 Ferrara, Savannah 11 Linden 21:55.34 21
22 Taylor, Whitney 9 Mt. Pleasant 21:58.61 22
23 Aronoff, Maya 11 Okemos 22:00.00 23
24 Bartlett, Madison 12 Flushing 22:00.19 24
25 Gossett, Maya 10 Linden 22:16.01 25
26 McMurtry, Maddy 12 East Lansing 22:20.56 26
27 Leasher, Nichole 12 St Johns 22:26.93 27
28 Tecklenberg, Diana 12 Mt. Pleasant 22:35.51 28
29 Perry, Laura 12 Bloomfield Hills 22:36.90 29
30 Voisin, Bridget 12 St Johns 22:40.37 30
31 Draheim, Lexi 9 Flushing 22:56.87 31
32 Gammons, Mackenzie 12 Bloomfield Hills 22:57.93 32
33 Ganger, Taylor 10 Linden 22:59.87 33
34 Henry, Audrey 11 East Lansing 23:11.85 34
35 Arens, Christina 12 Bloomfield Hills 23:19.98 35
36 Ouellette, Chelsea 12 Mt. Pleasant 23:20.71 36
37 Fata, Gretchen 9 East Lansing 23:23.51 37
38 Cassella, Kendall 10 Okemos 23:24.69 38
39 Eaton, Jennifer 10 St Johns 23:31.24 39
40 Scripter, Dominique 11 Linden 23:33.71 40
41 Pung, Lyndsay 11 St Johns 23:39.57 41
42 Boulton, Olivia 10 Flushing 23:43.93 42
43 Koerner, Addie 12 Bloomfield Hills 23:44.53 43
44 Stafford, Madison 11 Flushing 23:46.87 44
45 Corcoran, Kailee 11 Linden 23:47.35 45
46 LaPres, Connor 12 Okemos 23:57.22 46
47 Charles, Scarlett 9 Bloomfield Hills 23:59.96 47
48 Luo, Tiffany 12 Okemos 24:00.21 48
49 Dietrich, Kelsey 12 Linden 24:05.22 49
50 Winter, Ellie 10 Mt. Pleasant 24:12.50 50
51 Prout, Haley 12 Linden 24:16.97 51
52 Reighley, Mikayla 11 Okemos 24:29.35 52
53 Hagan, Carly 12 East Lansing 24:34.98 53
54 Bellinson, Dara 9 Bloomfield Hills 24:39.43 54
55 Chuang, Ariana 11 East Lansing 24:46.34 55
56 Davio, Amanda 12 Okemos 24:50.16 56
57 Brown, Dara 12 Mt. Pleasant 24:50.37 57
58 Boulton, Alyssa 12 Flushing 24:57.35 58
59 Wood, Piper 9 Flushing 25:00.27 59
60 Keener, Olivia 11 Bloomfield Hills 25:03.83 60
61 Baenen, Marie 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:04.85 61
62 Montle, Milah 10 St Johns 25:05.71 62
63 Bindschatel, Lauren 10 Mt. Pleasant 25:18.46 63
64 Dalian, Sarah 11 Bloomfield Hills 25:20.77 64
65 Stephans, Mackenzie 11 Bloomfield Hills 25:21.19 65
66 Pettibone, Hannah 12 East Lansing 25:22.56 66
67 Kroth, Heidi 10 Okemos 25:23.15 67
68 Catlin, Kimberly 12 St Johns 25:33.94 68
69 Starrs, Rachael 12 Linden 25:37.90 69
70 Hegg, Caitlin 12 East Lansing 25:43.30 70
71 Williams, Emily 10 Linden 25:44.76 71
72 Lynch, Chloe 11 Mt. Pleasant 25:45.30 72
73 Weingarten, Erin 12 Bloomfield Hills 25:48.09 73
74 Rousseva, Maria 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:48.33 74
75 Wiles, Julia 9 East Lansing 25:50.86 75
76 Sermet, Sara 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:54.01 76
77 Swasey, Abby 10 Okemos 25:55.15 77
78 Gust, Meg 9 St Johns 25:56.40 78
79 Carey, Alexis 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:57.75 79
80 Ganger, Sydney 11 Linden 26:00.01 80
81 Goldstein, Lianna 10 Okemos 26:01.84 81
82 Murphy, Helen 12 East Lansing 26:05.03 82
83 Dersch, Rachel 10 Okemos 26:17.51 83
84 Wallace, Abby 10 East Lansing 26:22.64 84
85 Roslin, Sydney 11 Bloomfield Hills 26:29.70 85
86 Kuhn, Alissa 10 Okemos 26:32.01 86
87 Ebert, Maddie 11 Mt. Pleasant 26:44.16 87
88 Stout, Mary 9 East Lansing 26:44.48 88
89 Taylor, Halie 11 Mt. Pleasant 26:45.06 89
90 Hirko, Sierra 9 East Lansing 26:50.48 90
91 Fox, Hayley 9 Mt. Pleasant 26:50.69 91
92 Shears, Samantha 11 Okemos 26:52.66 92
93 Evans, Graysen 9 Mt. Pleasant 26:58.46 93
94 Olsen, Renee 12 Okemos 27:17.01 94
95 Madi, Webster 12 St Johns 27:21.86 95
96 Chuang, Caitlin 12 East Lansing 27:30.45 96
97 Hunt, Caroline 9 Flushing 27:36.44 97
98 Atto, Olivia 11 Bloomfield Hills 27:48.15 98
99 Simbergh, Amelia 10 Linden 27:51.53 99
100 Whitford, Steph 12 St Johns 27:52.49 100
101 Jones, Amara 11 Linden 27:56.39 101
102 Mishra, Shreya 9 Okemos 28:02.62 102
103 Ramirez, Esmerelda 9 St Johns 28:19.11 103
104 Faverman, Sarah 10 East Lansing 28:26.75 104
105 Grossnickle, Sophie 9 Mt. Pleasant 28:41.88 105
106 Lazarus, Hannah 10 Bloomfield Hills 29:06.94 106
107 Goff, Bailey 9 East Lansing 29:07.41 107
108 Grunwald, Paige 10 Flushing 29:20.01 108
109 Schafer, Ashley 10 Mt. Pleasant 29:35.33 109
110 Layton, Alyssa 10 Mt. Pleasant 29:47.51 110
111 Subhi, Sarah 11 East Lansing 29:47.78 111
112 Wainio, Alexys 10 Flushing 29:49.15 112
113 McPherson, Mia 12 East Lansing 29:53.98 113
114 Payton, Olivia 10 Mt. Pleasant 30:14.14 114
115 Lippitt, Molly 11 Bloomfield Hills 31:12.39
116 Stoddard, Samantha 12 Linden 31:39.08 115
117 Gergel, Grace 9 Linden 31:51.02 116
118 Lubahn, Allison 10 Linden 31:58.38 117
119 Whitted, Hannah 10 Linden 32:01.11 118
120 Mccormick, Justina 9 Flushing 32:34.23
121 Keech, Laura 10 Linden 32:36.35 119
122 Prince, Sydney 10 Linden 33:17.68 120
123 Craven, Ashley 9 Mt. Pleasant 33:34.32 121
124 Pendred, Abby 12 East Lansing 33:39.08 122
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
LARGE SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES
1 Bloomfield Hills A 56 3 8 10 16 19
Total Time: 1:45:57.19
Average: 21:11.44
2 Linden A 59 4 9 11 14 21
Total Time: 1:46:16.00
Average: 21:15.20
3 East Lansing A 78 5 6 7 26 34
Total Time: 1:48:09.74
Average: 21:37.95
4 Flushing A 85 2 13 15 24 31
Total Time: 1:47:55.69
Average: 21:35.14
5 Okemos A 108 12 17 18 23 38
Total Time: 1:50:25.33
Average: 22:05.07
6 St Johns A 117 1 20 27 30 39
Total Time: 1:49:30.03
Average: 21:54.01
7 Bloomfield Hills B 186 29 32 35 43 47
Total Time: 1:56:39.30
Average: 23:19.86
8 Linden B 192 25 33 40 45 49
Total Time: 1:56:42.16
Average: 23:20.44
9 Mt. Pleasant A 193 22 28 36 50 57
Total Time: 1:56:57.70
Average: 23:23.54
10 Okemos B 269 46 48 52 56 67
Total Time: 2:02:40.09
Average: 24:32.02
11 East Lansing B 281 37 53 55 66 70
Total Time: 2:03:50.69
Average: 24:46.14
12 Flushing B 300 42 44 58 59 97
Total Time: 2:05:04.86
Average: 25:00.98
13 Bloomfield Hills C 304 54 60 61 64 65
Total Time: 2:05:30.07
Average: 25:06.02
14 St Johns B 344 41 62 68 78 95
Total Time: 2:07:37.48
Average: 25:31.50
15 Linden C 370 51 69 71 80 99
Total Time: 2:09:31.17
Average: 25:54.24
16 Bloomfield Hills D 387 73 74 76 79 85
Total Time: 2:09:57.88
Average: 25:59.58
17 Mt. Pleasant B 402 63 72 87 89 91
Total Time: 2:11:23.67
Average: 26:16.74
18 Okemos C 419 77 81 83 86 92
Total Time: 2:11:39.17
Average: 26:19.84
19 East Lansing C 419 75 82 84 88 90
Total Time: 2:11:53.49
Average: 26:22.70
20 East Lansing D 531 96 104 107 111 113
Total Time: 2:24:46.37
Average: 28:57.28
21 Mt. Pleasant C 531 93 105 109 110 114
Total Time: 2:25:17.32
Average: 29:03.47
22 Linden D 567 101 115 116 117 118
Total Time: 2:35:25.98
Average: 31:05.20
--



CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL
August 28, 2013
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
LARGE SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS
1 Fineout, Kael 11 Okemos 16:50.09 1
2 Hittner, Dietrich 12 East Lansing 16:55.64 2
3 Kroth, Daniel 12 Okemos 17:08.57 3
4 Doyle, Dave 12 Linden 17:10.29 4
5 Cook, Codey 11 St Johns 17:11.75 5
6 Bellinson, Cooper 10 Bloomfield Hills 17:43.64 6
7 McClelland, Ryan 10 Bloomfield Hills 17:57.45 7
8 Varacalli, Mikey 11 Linden 18:03.73 8
9 Gray, Dylan 11 Okemos 18:05.01 9
10 Kramer, Ryan 10 St Johns 18:11.26 10
11 Torok, Ryan 11 Linden 18:11.51 11
12 Bellinson, Nick 9 Bloomfield Hills 18:14.45 12
13 Stanton, Jacob 10 East Lansing 18:17.26 13
14 Schultz, Scott 12 Linden 18:18.03 14
15 Hyatt, Andrew 12 St Johns 18:19.06 15
16 Bennett, Andy 11 Linden 18:27.77 16
17 Prepolec, Jackson 12 Bloomfield Hills 18:29.86 17
18 Pruitt, Jake 11 East Lansing 18:35.03 18
19 Eck, Jack 10 Linden 18:42.03 19
20 McKinley, David 12 Okemos 18:44.49 20
21 White, Kyle 12 Okemos 18:49.76 21
22 Vargas, Antonio 11 East Lansing 18:52.14 22
23 Threlkeld, Will 9 Bloomfield Hills 18:57.76 23
24 Griffith, Kagen 10 Linden 19:06.59 24
25 Parsons, Sam 10 St Johns 19:07.81 25
26 Quinn, Josiah 10 St Johns 19:12.36 26
27 McClelland, Bryce 12 Bloomfield Hills 19:16.43 27
28 Threlkeld, Max 10 Bloomfield Hills 19:17.50 28
29 Nachtigal, Jimmy 9 Linden 19:20.64 29
30 Samet, Jason 11 East Lansing 19:24.75 30
31 Davis, Lawrence 11 East Lansing 19:27.38 31
32 Thelen, Josh 11 Bloomfield Hills 19:28.00 32
33 MacGregor, Colin 12 Mt. Pleasant 19:30.68 33
34 Flemming, Jack 11 Mt. Pleasant 19:31.79 34
35 Kemeny, Mike 11 Bloomfield Hills 19:32.90 35
36 Adelman, John 11 East Lansing 19:35.34 36
37 Mackillop, Finnley 9 Bloomfield Hills 19:38.21 37
38 Dagli, Sahil 11 Okemos 19:38.81 38
39 Wright, Duncan 11 St Johns 19:39.10 39
40 Meyer, Nate 9 East Lansing 19:44.92 40
41 Stoutjesdyk, Kevin 12 Linden 19:49.49 41
42 Wakeman, Sam 10 Okemos 19:53.08 42
43 Alexander, Carson 11 Okemos 19:56.86 43
44 Zhang, Stone 10 Bloomfield Hills 19:59.90 44
45 Driessnack, Christian 11 Mt. Pleasant 20:06.76 45
46 Punke, Tyler 9 Mt. Pleasant 20:10.40 46
47 McDougal, Blake 12 Okemos 20:10.77 47
48 Huard, Nicolas 12 St Johns 20:15.85 48
49 Elliott, Jack 11 Linden 20:17.37 49
50 Gorman, David 11 Okemos 20:18.52 50
51 Kadrofske, Elliot 10 Okemos 20:22.81 51
52 Allen, Kevin 12 Bloomfield Hills 20:27.07 52
53 Hall, Josh 10 East Lansing 20:29.38 53
54 Baker, Danny 10 Okemos 20:29.58 54
55 Krear, Alex 9 Bloomfield Hills 20:32.48 55
56 Morse, Chase 10 Linden 20:38.43 56
57 Childrey, Chase 11 St Johns 20:51.52 57
58 Frawley, Ian 10 East Lansing 20:53.89 58
59 Needham, Jack 11 Linden 20:54.12 59
60 Garcia, Jordan 12 Bloomfield Hills 20:55.08 60
61 Richter, Josh 11 Bloomfield Hills 20:57.18 61
62 Pearsall, Ian 12 East Lansing 20:58.81 62
63 Pentaparthy, Rohith 12 Okemos 21:07.90 63
64 VanSumeren, Charles 11 Okemos 21:11.76 64
65 Ramadydhani, Varun 12 East Lansing 21:12.47 65
66 Hammill, Ben 10 Okemos 21:15.36 66
67 Maier, Steve 11 East Lansing 21:18.69 67
68 Ciffen, Ryan 11 Okemos 21:20.89 68
69 Wilk, AJ 10 East Lansing 21:21.89 69
70 LaBelle, Mac 9 Mt. Pleasant 21:23.53 70
71 Hoffman, Dan 10 East Lansing 21:25.66 71
72 McCardel, Nathan 12 Okemos 21:27.88 72
73 McAlvey, Christian 11 Okemos 21:29.61 73
74 Kaufman, Ben 9 Bloomfield Hills 21:29.80 74
75 Estephan, Spencer 9 East Lansing 21:31.63 75
76 Cone, Andrew 12 Okemos 21:36.01 76
77 Schrader, Seth 9 Linden 21:36.26 77
78 Brooks, Connor 10 Linden 21:37.52 78
79 Riley, Sean 10 East Lansing 21:47.40 79
80 Kim, Brent 12 Bloomfield Hills 21:52.93 80
81 White, Kiegan 12 Mt. Pleasant 21:55.60 81
82 Deighton, Josh 11 Linden 21:57.67 82
83 Wieland, Hans 11 Okemos 21:59.01 83
84 Kunz, Michael 10 Bloomfield Hills 22:04.26 84
85 Stout, Jack 11 East Lansing 22:07.60 85
86 Cady, Ben 11 Okemos 22:13.65 86
87 Floyd, Patrick 11 Okemos 22:14.82 87
88 Pierson, Eric 12 Mt. Pleasant 22:15.25 88
89 Koerner, Robert 10 Bloomfield Hills 22:15.82 89
90 Purkey, Voss 11 St Johns 22:24.37 90
91 Schrader, Trent 9 Linden 22:26.05 91
92 Wholfert, Ryan 11 St Johns 22:27.13 92
93 Mucci, Patrick 10 Bloomfield Hills 22:27.39 93
94 Stark-Dykema, Evan 11 Okemos 22:29.51 94
95 Hall, Trevor 10 Linden 22:34.40 95
96 Lay, Alex 10 Linden 22:36.08
97 Price, Connor 12 Mt. Pleasant 22:42.30 96
98 Shingles, Zach 11 Okemos 22:45.29 97
99 Majestic, Lake 11 Bloomfield Hills 22:58.69 98
100 Thomas, Paul 9 Bloomfield Hills 23:05.87 99
101 Liekert, Ivan 10 St Johns 23:07.30 100
102 Bian, Jason 11 East Lansing 23:07.76 101
103 Kiel, Brendan 10 St Johns 23:08.48 102
104 Stewart, Jacob 12 East Lansing 23:17.47 103
105 Cramer, Brady 11 St Johns 23:39.34 104
106 Stark, Wolfgang 11 St Johns 23:39.99 105
107 Xiao, Jeff 11 Okemos 23:51.90 106
108 Podolsky, Eric 9 Mt. Pleasant 23:52.19 107
109 Morrison, Jim 9 East Lansing 23:55.66 108
110 Nussdorfer, Ryan 11 Okemos 23:57.87 109
111 Sproule, Brandon 10 Linden 24:04.41
112 Claucherty, Caleb 10 Okemos 24:13.55 110
113 Hales, Gabe 9 Okemos 24:24.86 111
114 Kochhueiser, Brad 12 Okemos 24:26.31 112
115 Kassuba, Jake 10 Mt. Pleasant 24:28.64 113
116 Caldwell, Mitchell 10 East Lansing 24:30.41 114
117 Mohan, Eashwar 9 Okemos 24:31.17 115
118 Mattison, Xavier 10 Bloomfield Hills 24:41.01 116
119 Johnson, Daniel 9 Okemos 24:44.09 117
120 Ruffino, Isiah 11 Mt. Pleasant 24:44.95 118
121 Kea, Jack 10 Mt. Pleasant 24:49.08 119
122 Falor, Brady 9 St Johns 24:51.32 120
123 Feldpausch, Trevor 10 St Johns 24:52.56 121
124 Cone, Brendan 9 Okemos 25:06.12 122
125 Petroff, Owen 10 Okemos 25:10.06 123
126 Waldman, Ryan 9 Bloomfield Hills 25:12.44 124
127 Hulse, Tom 11 East Lansing 25:13.34 125
128 Seo, Eric 11 Okemos 25:25.32 126
129 Phillips, Michael 12 Okemos 25:32.69 127
130 Maurer, Jeremiah 11 East Lansing 25:36.77 128
131 Holtzer, Carter 11 Okemos 25:38.64 129
132 Felton, Sloan 9 Mt. Pleasant 25:38.91 130
133 Davidek, Andrew 12 Okemos 25:57.89 131
134 Schultz, Erik 9 Okemos 26:05.39 132
135 Behan, Ryan 9 Okemos 26:09.47 133
136 Busch, Drew 9 East Lansing 26:17.80 134
137 Buhl, Jack 9 East Lansing 26:18.74 135
138 Kramer, Nate 11 St Johns 26:18.94 136
139 Johns, Ryan 10 Mt. Pleasant 26:47.33 137
140 Evans, Baylee 9 Mt. Pleasant 27:28.25 138
141 Durfee, Andrew 9 Mt. Pleasant 27:30.96 139
142 Li, Ricky 9 Okemos 27:37.82 140
143 Meyer, Casey 9 Okemos 27:38.31 141
144 Rosa, Adam 11 East Lansing 28:08.01 142
145 MacGuidwin, Scott 11 Okemos 28:49.78 143
146 Cicurel, Noah 11 Bloomfield Hills 29:07.28 144
147 Kaplan, Tim 10 Bloomfield Hills 30:15.57 145
148 Nagappan, Karthik 9 Bloomfield Hills 30:23.97 146
149 Yang, Jack 10 Okemos 30:44.55 147
150 Perry, Isaac 9 Okemos 30:57.40 148
151 Fuja, Alex 9 Mt. Pleasant 32:05.29 149
152 Bi, Kevin 11 Okemos 32:12.61 150
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
LARGE SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES
1 Linden 53 4 8 11 14 16
Total Time: 1:30:11.33
Average: 18:02.27
2 Okemos 54 1 3 9 20 21
Total Time: 1:29:37.92
Average: 17:55.59
3 Bloomfield Hills 65 6 7 12 17 23
Total Time: 1:31:23.16
Average: 18:16.64
4 St Johns 81 5 10 15 25 26
Total Time: 1:32:02.24
Average: 18:24.45
5 East Lansing 85 2 13 18 22 30
Total Time: 1:32:04.82
Average: 18:24.97
6 Bloomfield Hills B 159 27 28 32 35 37
Total Time: 1:37:13.04
Average: 19:26.61
7 Linden B 162 19 24 29 41 49
Total Time: 1:37:16.12
Average: 19:27.23
8 East Lansing B 218 31 36 40 53 58
Total Time: 1:40:10.91
Average: 20:02.19
9 Okemos B 220 38 42 43 47 50
Total Time: 1:39:58.04
Average: 19:59.61
10 Mt. Pleasant 228 33 34 45 46 70
Total Time: 1:40:43.16
Average: 20:08.64
11 Bloomfield Hills C 272 44 52 55 60 61
Total Time: 1:42:51.71
Average: 20:34.35
12 Okemos C 298 51 54 63 64 66
Total Time: 1:44:27.41
Average: 20:53.49
13 St Johns B 326 39 48 57 90 92
Total Time: 1:45:37.97
Average: 21:07.60
14 East Lansing C 334 62 65 67 69 71
Total Time: 1:46:17.52
Average: 21:15.51
15 Linden C 352 56 59 77 78 82
Total Time: 1:46:44.00
Average: 21:20.80
16 Okemos D 372 68 72 73 76 83
Total Time: 1:47:53.40
Average: 21:34.68
17 Bloomfield Hills D 420 74 80 84 89 93
Total Time: 1:50:10.20
Average: 22:02.04
18 East Lansing D 443 75 79 85 101 103
Total Time: 1:51:51.86
Average: 22:22.38
19 Okemos E 470 86 87 94 97 106
Total Time: 1:53:35.17
Average: 22:43.04
20 Mt. Pleasant B 485 81 88 96 107 113
Total Time: 1:55:13.98
Average: 23:02.80
21 St Johns C 531 100 102 104 105 120
Total Time: 1:58:26.43
Average: 23:41.29
22 Okemos F 557 109 110 111 112 115
Total Time: 2:01:33.76
Average: 24:18.76
23 Bloomfield Hills E 581 98 99 116 124 144
Total Time: 2:05:05.29
Average: 25:01.06
24 East Lansing E 609 108 114 125 128 134
Total Time: 2:05:33.98
Average: 25:06.80
25 Okemos G 615 117 122 123 126 127
Total Time: 2:05:58.28
Average: 25:11.66
26 Mt. Pleasant C 642 118 119 130 137 138
Total Time: 2:09:28.52
Average: 25:53.71
27 Okemos H 665 129 131 132 133 140
Total Time: 2:11:29.21
Average: 26:17.85
28 Okemos I 729 141 143 147 148 150
Total Time: 2:30:22.65
Average: 30:04.53
--



CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL
August 28, 2013
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS
1 Hopkins, Maegen 11 Chelsea 20:13.52 1
2 Carlson, Lindsey 10 Charlotte 20:25.18 2
3 Eyster, Artemis 11 Chelsea 21:56.89 3
4 Jacobusse, Jesse 9 Chelsea 22:19.43 4
5 McClintock, Dillon 11 Owosso 22:26.40 5
6 Hart, Mariah 10 Goodrich 22:29.88 6
7 Harville, Maddy 9 Goodrich 22:31.09 7
8 Garza, Andrea 12 Charlotte 22:37.40 8
9 Reneau, Jacqueline 12 Goodrich 22:45.07 9
10 Stults, Kaitlin 12 Charlotte 22:50.05 10
11 Parker, Bridget 10 Fowlerville 23:13.60 11
12 Wickens, Karana 10 Chelsea 23:24.50 12
13 Petit, Kaitlyn 9 Goodrich 23:45.06 13
14 Garn, Hannah 12 Charlotte 23:57.23 14
15 Sare, Lucy 12 Charlotte 24:02.02 15
16 Trembley, Mara 10 Goodrich 24:12.94 16
17 O'Toole, Lauren 12 Chelsea 24:25.33 17
18 Nelson, Madison 12 Chelsea 24:28.27 18
19 Baker, Maisie 10 Charlotte 24:41.27 19
20 Ebarra, Lilly 11 Owosso 25:00.12 20
21 Bishop, Molly 12 Fowlerville 25:15.40 21
22 Fritz, Alex 12 Fowlerville 25:18.58 22
23 Gofton, Sandra 10 Chelsea 25:21.67 23
24 Freeman, Tyler 11 Clio 25:22.23 24
25 Burkhardt, Kristen 9 Fowlerville 25:42.96 25
26 Kosik, Rachael 10 Goodrich 26:07.26 26
27 Beilfuss, Alice 12 Owosso 26:19.08 27
28 Osentoski, Maria 11 Chelsea 26:23.38 28
29 McCallum, Hope 9 Goodrich 26:28.48 29
30 Hudak, Casi 9 Goodrich 26:30.59 30
31 Gewirtz, Nikki 12 Owosso 26:40.16 31
32 Anderson, Rachel 12 Clio 26:59.71 32
33 Jewell, Olivia 12 Charlotte 27:06.10 33
34 Nicevski, Rachael 12 Owosso 27:09.05 34
35 Dizbanski, Emily 10 Goodrich 27:10.91 35
36 Roedel, Emma 10 Fowlerville 27:24.87 36
37 Dobos, Nora 10 Chelsea 27:30.22 37
38 Tarasow, Maggie 9 Chelsea 27:40.41 38
39 Thomas, Morgan 11 Clio 27:50.97 39
40 Kingsbury, Briana 11 Clio 27:58.74 40
41 Pritchett, Livi 12 Owosso 28:04.69 41
42 Green, Stephanie 12 Fowlerville 28:09.74 42
43 Knight, Andrea 12 Owosso 28:32.67 43
44 Whiting, Rebeckah 10 Goodrich 28:57.23 44
45 Glardon, Madison 10 Owosso 29:09.49 45
46 Koch, Erin 11 Chelsea 30:05.19 46
47 Garcia, Sierra 11 Clio 30:09.06 47
48 Rudnitsky, Anna 9 Charlotte 30:39.41
49 Stock, Mia 10 Fowlerville 30:52.99 48
50 Peake, Cory 10 Goodrich 31:12.84 49
51 Pappas, Madeline 9 Owosso 33:21.78 50
52 Carpenter, Kailey 11 Clio 34:54.72 51
53 Bensinger, Caitlin 10 Owosso 35:33.16 52
54 Higgins, Leah 10 Fowlerville 35:47.22
55 Royale, Katie 12 Charlotte 36:06.30
56 Pannett, Marissa 11 Clio 38:24.30 53
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES
1 Chelsea A 37 1 3 4 12 17
Total Time: 1:52:19.67
Average: 22:27.94
2 Charlotte A 49 2 8 10 14 15
Total Time: 1:53:51.88
Average: 22:46.38
3 Goodrich A 51 6 7 9 13 16
Total Time: 1:55:44.04
Average: 23:08.81
4 Fowlerville A 115 11 21 22 25 36
Total Time: 2:06:55.41
Average: 25:23.09
5 Owosso A 117 5 20 27 31 34
Total Time: 2:07:34.82
Average: 25:30.97
6 Chelsea B 144 18 23 28 37 38
Total Time: 2:11:23.95
Average: 26:16.79
7 Goodrich B 164 26 29 30 35 44
Total Time: 2:15:14.47
Average: 27:02.90
8 Clio A 182 24 32 39 40 47
Total Time: 2:18:20.72
Average: 27:40.15
9 Owosso B 231 41 43 45 50 52
Total Time: 2:34:41.79
Average: 30:56.36
--



CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL
August 28, 2013
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS
1 Anderson, Clyde 12 Clio 16:49.00 1
2 Holowaty, Trevor 12 St. Clair 17:11.93 2
3 Smith, Cody 12 St. Clair 17:24.47 3
4 Garn, Miles 11 Charlotte 17:36.72 4
5 Brosky, Buddy 10 St. Clair 17:42.78 5
6 Parslow, Ryan 12 St. Clair 17:43.28 6
7 Taljonick, Ethan 10 Clio 17:44.95 7
8 Gizowski, Adam 12 St. Clair 17:56.48 8
9 Brasseur, Dakota 12 Owosso 18:06.93 9
10 Kromroy, Austin 12 St. Clair 18:14.12 10
11 Schneider, Paul 12 St. Clair 18:15.65 11
12 Child, Walker 10 St. Clair 18:17.33 12
13 Mosher, Dylan 10 Clio 18:21.21 13
14 Burkhardt, Tyler 11 Fowlerville 18:26.56 14
15 Higgins, Collin 9 St. Clair 18:28.98 15
16 Gavulic, Kyle 10 Goodrich 18:32.15 16
17 Horak, Thomas 11 Owosso 18:35.91 17
18 Schneider, Andrew 12 St. Clair 18:53.34 18
19 Ostrander, Ryan 11 Clio 18:55.93 19
20 Boes, Macon 12 St. Clair 18:59.11 20
21 Bowdish, Grant 12 Clio 19:02.57 21
22 Nelson, Garett 10 Clio 19:04.85 22
23 Yorton, Kody 9 Clio 19:14.22 23
24 Huffman, Kevin 10 St. Clair 19:15.69 24
25 Myers, Ryan 12 Clio 19:42.04 25
26 StAubin, Dave 12 Goodrich 19:46.14 26
27 Kean, Alex 10 Clio 19:47.44 27
28 Franks, Chris 9 Clio 19:58.70 28
29 Williamson, Dan 12 St. Clair 20:00.13 29
30 Lamontagne, Matt 10 St. Clair 20:00.41 30
31 Weaver, Ryan 12 Owosso 20:12.00 31
32 Comrie, Ryan 11 Owosso 20:26.96 32
33 Willis, Eric 10 Owosso 20:30.16 33
34 Wood, Daniel 9 Goodrich 20:32.50 34
35 Florian, Mike 12 Charlotte 20:36.77 35
36 Bierkamp, Austin 11 Goodrich 20:54.79 36
37 Holmer, Justin 11 Charlotte 20:55.39 37
38 Unger, Jared 10 St. Clair 20:56.32 38
39 StDennis, Luke 9 Goodrich 21:09.96 39
40 Short, Josh 12 Goodrich 21:10.76 40
41 LeDuc, Max 10 Owosso 21:16.82 41
42 Hoffa, David 12 Owosso 21:21.81 42
43 Clifford, Eric 10 Clio 21:23.84 43
44 Czarnopys, Alec 11 Owosso 21:28.53 44
45 Thuma, Ethan 11 Charlotte 21:34.73 45
46 June, Rob 11 Goodrich 21:46.09 46
47 Ahearne, Cavan 12 Owosso 21:48.19 47
48 Wales, Eric 11 Charlotte 22:00.33 48
49 Richard, Alex 11 Goodrich 22:16.25 49
50 Connor, Jacob 12 Clio 22:46.40 50
51 Beard, Derek 10 Owosso 22:47.13 51
52 Powell, Lucas 12 Charlotte 23:04.79 52
53 Mead, Mitch 11 Charlotte 23:06.25 53
54 Rogiers, Reece 10 Clio 23:11.71 54
55 Dix, Jacob 12 Fowlerville 23:14.48 55
56 Smelser, Josh 10 Owosso 23:15.92 56
57 Schott, Cody 11 Owosso 23:23.78 57
58 Stewart, Shawn 12 Clio 23:24.55 58
59 Burger, Billy 11 Clio 23:31.44 59
60 Merrill, Thomas 9 Clio 23:34.26 60
61 Hubert, Jacob 12 Fowlerville 23:46.66 61
62 Dorris, Eric 11 Owosso 23:48.14 62
63 Kane, Brandon 9 Charlotte 23:54.89
64 Parks, Cameron 9 Goodrich 23:57.97 63
65 Bierkamp, Evan 9 Goodrich 23:59.06 64
66 True, Jake 11 Goodrich 24:07.54 65
67 Messmer, Lucas 11 Owosso 25:03.92 66
68 Marks, Zach 11 Owosso 25:04.62 67
69 Connor, Brenden 9 Clio 25:48.08 68
70 Keller, Nick 12 Fowlerville 25:56.79 69
71 Birmingham, Kyle 11 Clio 26:41.70
72 Newstead, Mitchell 12 Fowlerville 27:01.50 70
73 Smith, Mitchel 11 Goodrich 27:11.44 71
74 Weede, Cameron 12 Owosso 27:21.01 72
75 Rose, Zachary 9 Fowlerville 27:33.06 73
76 Fox-Purrier, Mackenzie 9 Fowlerville 27:33.29 74
77 Main, Justin 9 Goodrich 28:00.56
78 Robinson, Jacob 12 Owosso 28:05.23 75
79 Law, Lance 12 Owosso 28:11.26 76
80 Soukup, Parker 9 Owosso 28:40.63 77
81 Horger, Marty 10 Owosso 29:03.49 78
82 Barcus, Quinn 10 Owosso 29:12.63 79
83 Dix, Josh 9 Fowlerville 33:00.00
84 Violetta, Dominick 9 Fowlerville 34:17.00
85 Trombley, Vince 10 Clio 37:40.00
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
MEDIUM-SIZED SCHOOL BOYS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES
1 St. Clair A 24 2 3 5 6 8
Total Time: 1:27:58.94
Average: 17:35.79
2 Clio A 61 1 7 13 19 21
Total Time: 1:30:53.66
Average: 18:10.74
3 St. Clair B 66 10 11 12 15 18
Total Time: 1:32:09.42
Average: 18:25.89
4 Owosso A 122 9 17 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:37:51.96
Average: 19:34.40
5 Clio B 125 22 23 25 27 28
Total Time: 1:37:47.25
Average: 19:33.45
6 St. Clair C 141 20 24 29 30 38
Total Time: 1:39:11.66
Average: 19:50.34
7 Goodrich A 151 16 26 34 36 39
Total Time: 1:40:55.54
Average: 20:11.11
8 Charlotte A 169 4 35 37 45 48
Total Time: 1:42:43.94
Average: 20:32.79
9 Owosso B 225 41 42 44 47 51
Total Time: 1:48:42.48
Average: 21:44.50
10 Goodrich B 262 40 46 49 63 64
Total Time: 1:53:10.13
Average: 22:38.03
11 Clio C 264 43 50 54 58 59
Total Time: 1:54:17.94
Average: 22:51.59
12 Fowlerville A 269 14 55 61 69 70
Total Time: 1:58:25.99
Average: 23:41.20
13 Owosso C 308 56 57 62 66 67
Total Time: 2:00:36.38
Average: 24:07.28
14 Owosso D 378 72 75 76 77 78
Total Time: 2:21:21.62
Average: 28:16.33
--



CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL
August 28, 2013
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS
1 Davis, Hannah 12 St. Louis 21:11.68 1
2 Munderloh, Mallory 11 St. Louis 21:16.76 2
3 Bradley, Sophia 11 St. Louis 21:28.96 3
4 Gregory, Jenna 9 Freeland 21:51.95 4
5 Mesh, Emily 11 Corunna 22:07.57 5
6 Kolb, Rachel 12 Alma 22:08.08 6
7 Provenzano, Seraphina 11 Alma 22:36.02 7
8 Smith, Michaela 12 St. Louis 23:17.12 8
9 Kelly, Mackenzie 11 Marlette 23:31.22 9
10 Faris, Emma 11 Corunna 23:59.12 10
11 Brown, Megan 10 St. Louis 24:01.00 11
12 Sebok, Nicole 11 New Lothrop 24:02.02 12
13 Berry, Ashley 12 Freeland 24:19.73 13
14 Wilhemson, Lexi 9 Marlette 24:23.82 14
15 Schnell, Bailey 10 New Lothrop 24:30.11 15
16 Munger, Alli 9 Alma 24:35.11 16
17 Vincke, Shelby 10 New Lothrop 24:43.22 17
18 Keyworth, Madison 9 Marlette 24:47.50 18
19 Martin, Riley 11 Corunna 24:50.79 19
20 Rasmussen, Stephanie 12 Corunna 24:52.12 20
21 Krupp, Emily 9 New Lothrop 24:52.89 21
22 Noack, Rachel 11 Freeland 24:56.78 22
23 Holmes, Brogan 12 St. Louis 25:08.94 23
24 Gurnee, Bethany 10 St. Louis 25:12.31 24
25 Keith, Chelsea 12 Corunna 25:22.61 25
26 Holman, Julia 9 Marlette 25:27.34 26
27 Quinn, Kelsey 12 Corunna 25:30.11 27
28 Blackwell, Seairra 9 St. Louis 25:35.78 28
29 Sisson, Sami 11 Marlette 25:47.56 29
30 Thompson, Emma 9 Freeland 25:49.89 30
31 Thum, Marisa 11 St. Louis 25:50.09 31
32 Pruitt, Jackie 10 Freeland 25:50.49 32
33 Serna, Ali 11 St. Louis 26:02.97 33
34 Clark, Madolyn 10 Marlette 26:06.62 34
35 Janasik, Molly 12 St. Louis 26:06.78 35
36 Turner, Maddie 12 Corunna 26:52.01 36
37 King, Cailin 11 Freeland 27:11.34 37
38 Cotosky, Elis 9 St. Louis 27:20.01 38
39 Murphy, Christian 12 Freeland 27:26.49 39
40 Johnson, Steviee 10 Marlette 27:33.43 40
41 Eickholt, Krinn 10 New Lothrop 27:56.79 41
42 Forbush, Kim 12 Corunna 28:08.65 42
43 Gurnee, Autumn 9 St. Louis 28:18.41
44 Svarc, Shelby 12 Corunna 28:32.10 43
45 Gierman, Olivia 9 Marlette 28:46.96 44
46 Mock, Tori 12 Marlette 28:51.76 45
47 Conley, McCall 12 New Lothrop 28:58.73 46
48 Austin, Rebekah 9 Alma 28:59.47 47
49 Vrable, Morgan 12 New Lothrop 29:19.99 48
50 Jussila, Emily 12 St. Louis 29:43.50
51 Miller, Renee 9 Marlette 29:51.82 49
52 Wrisley, Sierra 9 Alma 29:57.92 50
53 Sailer, Jule 10 Corunna 30:11.35 51
54 LaBonville, Devyan 9 Alma 30:27.35 52
55 Grossett, Sky 11 Alma 30:59.03 53
56 Adams, Kiana 9 Alma 31:09.24
57 Carlton, Rachel 12 New Lothrop 31:32.08 54
58 Wilson, Alivia 9 New Lothrop 31:52.27 55
59 Andres, Theresa 10 New Lothrop 31:52.42 56
60 Schmidt, Chiara 10 Corunna 32:30.66 57
61 Sagyndykova, Aisuluu 12 New Lothrop 32:57.05 58
62 Forsyth, Katie 11 New Lothrop 32:59.72 59
63 Richardson, Sidney 9 New Lothrop 33:11.90 60
64 Morell, Makayla 9 New Lothrop 35:22.33 61
65 Vincke, Paige 10 New Lothrop 35:54.87 62
66 DuLong, Samatha 11 Freeland 36:51.05
67 Tica, Tamara 12 New Lothrop 37:04.44 63
68 Stehlik, Bri 12 Corunna 37:13.75 64
69 Holloman, Callie 9 Alma 40:01.00
70 Carnahan, Kirsten 9 New Lothrop 42:13.00 65
71 McKay, Heather 10 Corunna 42:25.00
72 Seamon, Erica 11 New Lothrop 46:40.00
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES
1 St. Louis A 25 1 2 3 8 11
Total Time: 1:51:15.52
Average: 22:15.11
2 Corunna A 79 5 10 19 20 25
Total Time: 2:01:12.21
Average: 24:14.45
3 Marlette A 96 9 14 18 26 29
Total Time: 2:03:57.44
Average: 24:47.49
4 Freeland A 101 4 13 22 30 32
Total Time: 2:02:48.84
Average: 24:33.77
5 New Lothrop A 106 12 15 17 21 41
Total Time: 2:06:05.03
Average: 25:13.01
6 Alma A 126 6 7 16 47 50
Total Time: 2:08:16.60
Average: 25:39.32
7 St. Louis B 139 23 24 28 31 33
Total Time: 2:07:50.09
Average: 25:34.02
8 Corunna B 199 27 36 42 43 51
Total Time: 2:19:14.22
Average: 27:50.85
9 Marlette B 212 34 40 44 45 49
Total Time: 2:21:10.59
Average: 28:14.12
10 New Lothrop B 259 46 48 54 55 56
Total Time: 2:33:35.49
Average: 30:43.10
11 New Lothrop C 300 58 59 60 61 62
Total Time: 2:50:25.87
Average: 34:05.18




CORUNNA EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL
August 28, 2013
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE INDIVIDUALS
1 Davis, Hannah 12 St. Louis 21:11.68 1
2 Munderloh, Mallory 11 St. Louis 21:16.76 2
3 Bradley, Sophia 11 St. Louis 21:28.96 3
4 Gregory, Jenna 9 Freeland 21:51.95 4
5 Mesh, Emily 11 Corunna 22:07.57 5
6 Kolb, Rachel 12 Alma 22:08.08 6
7 Provenzano, Seraphina 11 Alma 22:36.02 7
8 Smith, Michaela 12 St. Louis 23:17.12 8
9 Kelly, Mackenzie 11 Marlette 23:31.22 9
10 Faris, Emma 11 Corunna 23:59.12 10
11 Brown, Megan 10 St. Louis 24:01.00 11
12 Sebok, Nicole 11 New Lothrop 24:02.02 12
13 Berry, Ashley 12 Freeland 24:19.73 13
14 Wilhemson, Lexi 9 Marlette 24:23.82 14
15 Schnell, Bailey 10 New Lothrop 24:30.11 15
16 Munger, Alli 9 Alma 24:35.11 16
17 Vincke, Shelby 10 New Lothrop 24:43.22 17
18 Keyworth, Madison 9 Marlette 24:47.50 18
19 Martin, Riley 11 Corunna 24:50.79 19
20 Rasmussen, Stephanie 12 Corunna 24:52.12 20
21 Krupp, Emily 9 New Lothrop 24:52.89 21
22 Noack, Rachel 11 Freeland 24:56.78 22
23 Holmes, Brogan 12 St. Louis 25:08.94 23
24 Gurnee, Bethany 10 St. Louis 25:12.31 24
25 Keith, Chelsea 12 Corunna 25:22.61 25
26 Holman, Julia 9 Marlette 25:27.34 26
27 Quinn, Kelsey 12 Corunna 25:30.11 27
28 Blackwell, Seairra 9 St. Louis 25:35.78 28
29 Sisson, Sami 11 Marlette 25:47.56 29
30 Thompson, Emma 9 Freeland 25:49.89 30
31 Thum, Marisa 11 St. Louis 25:50.09 31
32 Pruitt, Jackie 10 Freeland 25:50.49 32
33 Serna, Ali 11 St. Louis 26:02.97 33
34 Clark, Madolyn 10 Marlette 26:06.62 34
35 Janasik, Molly 12 St. Louis 26:06.78 35
36 Turner, Maddie 12 Corunna 26:52.01 36
37 King, Cailin 11 Freeland 27:11.34 37
38 Cotosky, Elis 9 St. Louis 27:20.01 38
39 Murphy, Christian 12 Freeland 27:26.49 39
40 Johnson, Steviee 10 Marlette 27:33.43 40
41 Eickholt, Krinn 10 New Lothrop 27:56.79 41
42 Forbush, Kim 12 Corunna 28:08.65 42
43 Gurnee, Autumn 9 St. Louis 28:18.41
44 Svarc, Shelby 12 Corunna 28:32.10 43
45 Gierman, Olivia 9 Marlette 28:46.96 44
46 Mock, Tori 12 Marlette 28:51.76 45
47 Conley, McCall 12 New Lothrop 28:58.73 46
48 Austin, Rebekah 9 Alma 28:59.47 47
49 Vrable, Morgan 12 New Lothrop 29:19.99 48
50 Jussila, Emily 12 St. Louis 29:43.50
51 Miller, Renee 9 Marlette 29:51.82 49
52 Wrisley, Sierra 9 Alma 29:57.92 50
53 Sailer, Jule 10 Corunna 30:11.35 51
54 LaBonville, Devyan 9 Alma 30:27.35 52
55 Grossett, Sky 11 Alma 30:59.03 53
56 Adams, Kiana 9 Alma 31:09.24
57 Carlton, Rachel 12 New Lothrop 31:32.08 54
58 Wilson, Alivia 9 New Lothrop 31:52.27 55
59 Andres, Theresa 10 New Lothrop 31:52.42 56
60 Schmidt, Chiara 10 Corunna 32:30.66 57
61 Sagyndykova, Aisuluu 12 New Lothrop 32:57.05 58
62 Forsyth, Katie 11 New Lothrop 32:59.72 59
63 Richardson, Sidney 9 New Lothrop 33:11.90 60
64 Morell, Makayla 9 New Lothrop 35:22.33 61
65 Vincke, Paige 10 New Lothrop 35:54.87 62
66 DuLong, Samatha 11 Freeland 36:51.05
67 Tica, Tamara 12 New Lothrop 37:04.44 63
68 Stehlik, Bri 12 Corunna 37:13.75 64
69 Holloman, Callie 9 Alma 40:01.00
70 Carnahan, Kirsten 9 New Lothrop 42:13.00 65
71 McKay, Heather 10 Corunna 42:25.00
72 Seamon, Erica 11 New Lothrop 46:40.00
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
SMALL SCHOOL GIRLS 5K RACE TEAM SCORES
1 St. Louis A 25 1 2 3 8 11
Total Time: 1:51:15.52
Average: 22:15.11
2 Corunna A 79 5 10 19 20 25
Total Time: 2:01:12.21
Average: 24:14.45
3 Marlette A 96 9 14 18 26 29
Total Time: 2:03:57.44
Average: 24:47.49
4 Freeland A 101 4 13 22 30 32
Total Time: 2:02:48.84
Average: 24:33.77
5 New Lothrop A 106 12 15 17 21 41
Total Time: 2:06:05.03
Average: 25:13.01
6 Alma A 126 6 7 16 47 50
Total Time: 2:08:16.60
Average: 25:39.32
7 St. Louis B 139 23 24 28 31 33
Total Time: 2:07:50.09
Average: 25:34.02
8 Corunna B 199 27 36 42 43 51
Total Time: 2:19:14.22
Average: 27:50.85
9 Marlette B 212 34 40 44 45 49
Total Time: 2:21:10.59
Average: 28:14.12
10 New Lothrop B 259 46 48 54 55 56
Total Time: 2:33:35.49
Average: 30:43.10
11 New Lothrop C 300 58 59 60 61 62
Total Time: 2:50:25.87
Average: 34:05.18