2013 Swampfoot 4 Mile

back to results

Aug. 31, 2013

2013 Swampfoot 4 Mile
Rattlerun Farms
St Clair, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing


Runner's Edge Race Timing
Swampfoot 4 Mile
Age Group Results
August 31, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing

Swampfoot 4 Mile
Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Graham The Doomhammer Port Huron MI 1778 26 1 32:19.0 8:05/M

Female Overall Winne

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Karl East China MI 1767 29 9 34:59.1 8:45/M

Male 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Walker Child Saint Clair MI 249 15 2 33:02.7 8:16/M
2 Jack Keais 2303 15 3 33:11.2 8:18/M
3 Jacob Semrau Sandusky MI 1721 18 10 35:02.0 8:46/M
4 Kevin Huffman China Township MI 569 15 16 35:53.4 8:58/M
5 Ben Davidson Saint Clair MI 1444 13 17 35:58.6 9:00/M
6 Curt Silverthorn Yale MI 653 17 24 36:32.5 9:08/M
7 Noah Nicholl Yale MI 649 18 25 36:34.6 9:09/M
8 Jarred Jolley Croswell MI 1642 14 37 37:30.0 9:23/M
9 Austin Smith Croswell MI 204 14 44 38:04.5 9:31/M
10 Jared Unger St. Clair MI 533 15 54 39:22.4 9:51/M
11 Martin Tovar Sandusky MI 1723 13 55 39:23.6 9:51/M
12 Zach McKenzie Dexter MI 362 16 57 39:41.4 9:55/M
13 Tyler Champenoy Fort Gratiot MI 306 15 60 40:03.6 10:01/M
14 Dakota Weiss 2289 17 68 40:32.9 10:08/M
15 Brendan Slassar Richmond 926 18 72 40:53.1 10:13/M
16 Evan Brown Kimball MI 910 15 78 41:22.4 10:21/M
17 Jacob Adams Alma MI 1144 17 82 41:33.1 10:23/M
18 Jakeb Chrzanowski Croswell MI 2177 14 87 41:45.2 10:26/M
19 Joshua Johnson Croswell MI 2178 14 92 41:52.2 10:28/M
20 Brenden Francis Richmond MI 1216 15 95 41:58.4 10:30/M
21 Andrew Messner Macomb MI 996 16 101 42:09.5 10:32/M
22 Samuel Hiestand Mount Clemens MI 1578 16 105 42:22.5 10:36/M
23 Luke Beaman Mount Clemens MI 1518 16 124 43:23.4 10:51/M
24 Merritt Young-Speirs Tecumseh ON 955 16 125 43:31.5 10:53/M
25 Patrick Beaman Mount Clemens MI 1517 15 128 43:47.0 10:57/M
26 Brody Flynn Avoca MI 618 17 148 44:29.2 11:07/M
27 Michael Coleman Sarnia ON 367 17 162 44:58.0 11:15/M
28 Michael Desnyder Marine City MI 154 13 190 45:45.0 11:26/M
29 Brenden Dupuie Marysville MI 1701 14 211 46:36.3 11:39/M
30 Dalton White Chesterfield MI 1755 15 218 46:47.1 11:42/M
31 Ian Nicholl Yale MI 652 15 219 46:50.2 11:43/M
32 Austin Thompson Fort Gratiot MI 2132 16 223 46:51.9 11:43/M
33 Tom Ryan Saint Clair MI 799 15 224 46:53.1 11:43/M
34 Carter Greenlaw Richmond MI 146 16 227 46:55.8 11:44/M
35 Jacob Hatcher Columbus MI 2232 13 228 46:57.5 11:44/M
36 Tyler Harrison Macomb MI 148 13 263 47:44.0 11:56/M
37 Scotty Beem Avoca MI 34 16 264 47:45.1 11:56/M
38 Collin Agosta Saint Clair MI 2093 13 279 47:59.4 12:00/M
39 Wayne Hight Saint Clair MI 849 18 294 48:22.0 12:06/M
40 Daniel Dueweke Port Huron MI 1626 18 305 48:48.7 12:12/M
41 Jordan Kenney Madison Heights MI 1100 15 310 48:58.7 12:15/M
42 Jarrod Belli Casco MI 552 14 335 49:54.3 12:29/M
43 Jesse Bogen Columbus MI 1829 17 336 49:54.5 12:29/M
44 William Oldford III St. Clair MI 1123 14 344 50:07.2 12:32/M
45 Jacob Belli Casco MI 553 13 345 50:07.3 12:32/M
46 Travis Westrick Kimball MI 1740 17 380 51:28.1 12:52/M
47 Evan Koval Clinton Township MI 1468 15 400 52:05.9 13:01/M
48 Jacob Wright Fort Gratiot MI 690 16 414 52:25.0 13:06/M
49 Seth Hawthorne Attica MI 33 15 421 52:31.4 13:08/M
50 John Klimowicz III Eastpointe MI 1106 14 425 52:34.8 13:09/M
51 Jacob Richard Troy MI 1093 14 426 52:35.5 13:09/M
52 Steven Dubey Sterling Heights MI 1673 15 429 52:42.5 13:11/M
53 Devin Holmes Marysville MI 801 13 436 52:48.9 13:12/M
54 Austin Bell Kimball MI 384 13 437 52:49.3 13:12/M
55 Luke Yenna New Baltimore MI 2181 14 444 52:56.6 13:14/M
56 Miles Edmondson Fort Gratiot MI 507 16 456 53:15.0 13:19/M
57 Tyler Townsend Utica MI 41 16 458 53:19.5 13:20/M
58 Joseph Walters Westland MI 594 16 459 53:19.9 13:20/M
59 Denver Paver Chesterfield MI 2167 15 461 53:23.5 13:21/M
60 Christian Gelmini Clinton Township MI 1808 17 475 53:43.6 13:26/M
61 Christian Doenges Saint Clair MI 247 15 478 53:45.6 13:26/M
62 Evan Kratt Richmond MI 837 16 485 54:07.5 13:32/M
63 Daniel Fistler Lenox MI 2306 16 488 54:08.7 13:32/M
64 Kevin Glynn Marysville MI 2130 15 493 54:14.7 13:34/M
65 Josh Nelson Oxford MI 694 18 495 54:18.2 13:35/M
66 Conor Marshall Harper Woods MI 936 18 496 54:18.5 13:35/M
67 Ethan Vansickle Saline MI 43 16 499 54:19.2 13:35/M
68 Noah Davis Troy MI 1092 16 500 54:23.8 13:36/M
69 Sean Koepf Avoca MI 91 13 525 55:09.3 13:47/M
70 Cameron Vandenbossche North Street MI 1234 16 549 55:35.2 13:54/M
71 Nicholas McKenzie Dexter MI 363 13 561 55:51.5 13:58/M
72 Pete Raymo Fort Gratiot MI 1233 15 573 56:01.7 14:00/M
73 Reed Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 1078 13 598 56:37.8 14:09/M
74 Benjamin Vachon Clinton Township MI 1079 14 600 56:40.4 14:10/M
75 Wyatt Grimes 1211 13 608 56:45.5 14:11/M
76 Joey McElwain Port Huron MI 1621 13 612 56:51.7 14:13/M
77 Andrew Tummonds Fort Gratiot MI 1228 13 619 57:01.8 14:15/M
78 Bradie Reary Marysville MI 868 14 621 57:02.8 14:16/M
79 Tristan Shogren St Clair MI 2207 13 657 57:49.2 14:27/M
80 Matt Heithoff Fort Gratiot MI 1215 13 658 57:50.0 14:28/M
81 Christian Radzik Clinton Twp MI 1572 14 660 57:52.3 14:28/M
82 Cody Babcock Applegate MI 1471 13 670 58:11.2 14:33/M
83 Jarod King Macomb MI 408 13 717 59:00.7 14:45/M
84 Trevor Kenney Madison Heights MI 1101 13 725 59:14.8 14:49/M
85 Mitchell Sturm Taylor MI 765 16 734 59:25.2 14:51/M
86 Jared Anderson Burtchville MI 279 14 750 59:40.7 14:55/M
87 Bradley Szczesny Lapeer MI 577 18 751 59:42.6 14:56/M
88 Ronald Sarka Fort Gratiot MI 1812 13 767 1:00:04.1 15:01/M
89 Jake Schmidt Richmond MI 823 16 803 1:00:58.3 15:15/M
90 Phillip Griffor St. Clair MI 2108 14 807 1:01:03.3 15:16/M
91 Conner Fleury St.clair MI 2269 13 810 1:01:09.0 15:17/M
92 Alex Dueweke Port Huron MI 1625 16 833 1:01:43.8 15:26/M
93 Carter Proctor Port Huron MI 1222 13 877 1:03:21.8 15:50/M
94 Jimmy Turner Kimball MI 1235 13 878 1:03:22.0 15:51/M
95 Chad Maben St. Clair MI 2250 13 886 1:03:31.4 15:53/M
96 Alec Ziza Richmond MI 1609 13 907 1:03:55.2 15:59/M
97 Jonathan Oriel Kimball MI 1229 13 915 1:04:09.6 16:02/M
98 Jared Sergent St. Clair MI 2123 15 974 1:05:49.6 16:27/M
99 Josh Wilson Williamston MI 1040 15 979 1:06:00.1 16:30/M
100 Nick Vogel Tiffin OH 2169 16 980 1:06:02.1 16:31/M
101 Hunter Raymo Fort Gratiot MI 1230 13 983 1:06:08.5 16:32/M
102 Ryan Delorme Taylor MI 769 15 985 1:06:09.6 16:32/M
103 Ryan Lotts Port Huron MI 1634 14 1011 1:06:39.5 16:40/M
104 Derek McComas Saint Clair MI 834 14 1024 1:07:00.5 16:45/M
105 Andrew Gibbons Oxford MI 728 18 1044 1:07:36.5 16:54/M
106 Hunter Way Avoca MI 1449 14 1051 1:07:52.5 16:58/M
107 Donovan Reiley Troy MI 1159 15 1060 1:08:01.6 17:00/M
108 Daonte Johnson 2318 13 1066 1:08:15.7 17:04/M
109 Ty Moody Hilliard OH 1097 13 1083 1:08:41.8 17:10/M
110 Ross Perzyk Marysville MI 324 14 1107 1:09:32.7 17:23/M
111 Bernie Labombard Lapeer MI 1114 15 1130 1:10:14.0 17:34/M
112 John Labombard Lapeer MI 1113 13 1132 1:10:14.7 17:34/M
113 Benjamin Bondy St. Clair MI 2161 13 1152 1:10:56.4 17:44/M
114 Dylan Way Avoca MI 1450 13 1177 1:11:36.4 17:54/M
115 Willy McElwain Port Huron MI 1620 14 1217 1:12:34.2 18:09/M
116 Tyler Angerbrandt Port Huron MI 1007 13 1280 1:14:04.9 18:31/M
117 Blake Hanson Clinton Twp MI 2237 13 1291 1:14:20.3 18:35/M
118 Mitchell Grinshpun Novi MI 1279 13 1326 1:15:10.9 18:48/M
119 Nick Krohn Marysville MI 251 17 1340 1:15:23.6 18:51/M
120 Josh Black St. Clair MI 300 14 1341 1:15:23.7 18:51/M
121 Devon Youngs Mississauga ON 859 18 1423 1:18:02.5 19:31/M
122 Dustin Yonkowski Richmond MI 1248 17 1433 1:18:10.1 19:33/M
123 Colton Dawson St. Clair MI 2 14 1443 1:18:36.3 19:39/M
124 Max Gottler Saint Clair MI 6 13 1444 1:18:36.3 19:39/M
125 Zach Black St. Clair MI 302 17 1446 1:18:41.1 19:40/M
126 Nathan Ostaszewski Richmond MI 1389 13 1468 1:19:08.5 19:47/M
127 Jacob Campbell Rochester Hills MI 1108 15 1490 1:19:59.6 20:00/M
128 Noah Ng Grosse Ile MI 989 13 1653 1:29:25.9 22:21/M
129 Alec Stef Columbus MI 983 14 1656 1:30:14.8 22:34/M
130 Michael Hall Monroe MI 770 16 1677 1:32:37.5 23:09/M
131 Nick D'Onofrio Sterling Heights MI 1000 18 1709 1:37:49.9 24:27/M
132 Josh Wilson 2331 15 1740 1:48:09.5 27:02/M

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Crystal Tovar Sandusky MI 1724 14 12 35:31.2 8:53/M
2 Katrina Tovar Sandusky MI 1722 16 120 43:16.4 10:49/M
3 Alyssa Bacon St. Clair MI 1204 13 135 44:08.1 11:02/M
4 Emma Distelrath East China MI 1527 14 136 44:08.9 11:02/M
5 Maddy Moldenhauer Marysville MI 307 18 184 45:39.9 11:25/M
6 Trella Garcia Wheatley ON 1162 14 196 45:55.0 11:29/M
7 Nicole MacKer Emmett MI 650 18 242 47:09.6 11:47/M
8 Alyssa Keller Richmond MI 1225 13 250 47:19.8 11:50/M
9 Rita Koenigbauer Ira Township MI 1205 15 251 47:20.8 11:50/M
10 Laurel Shaw Lexington MI 1368 13 258 47:35.5 11:54/M
11 Kendall Leverenz Kimball MI 1219 13 261 47:38.6 11:55/M
12 Lexi Evans Waterford MI 1232 15 289 48:12.9 12:03/M
13 Patrick Whyte Clinton Twp MI 2239 13 315 49:11.9 12:18/M
14 Haley Distelrath St. Clair MI 1761 18 337 49:55.5 12:29/M
15 Fallon Pfeifer Madison Heights MI 2128 13 352 50:25.3 12:36/M
16 Corbin Redman Lexington MI 546 14 378 51:20.1 12:50/M
17 Devon Gale Windsor ON 1359 16 382 51:35.0 12:54/M
18 Serenity Peltier Harrison Township MI 1414 13 399 52:04.9 13:01/M
19 Madelynne Rowe Dearborn MI 1132 13 417 52:28.9 13:07/M
20 Kylie Klaas Lexington MI 1630 14 446 52:58.8 13:15/M
21 Calli Townsend Lexington MI 1631 14 447 52:59.5 13:15/M
22 Morgan Young-Speirs Tecumseh ON 972 15 453 53:07.5 13:17/M
23 Nicole Hartman Fair Haven MI 681 15 470 53:35.7 13:24/M
24 Calli Rechsteiner Chesterfield MI 1273 13 481 54:00.3 13:30/M
25 Jessica Niebauer Casco MI 2146 14 483 54:01.0 13:30/M
26 Marina Fuga Saint Clair MI 977 14 497 54:19.1 13:35/M
27 Jenna Schwartz Goodells MI 294 14 512 54:50.9 13:43/M
28 Alissa Adams Alma MI 1145 14 522 55:08.3 13:47/M
29 Alana Koepf Avoca MI 89 17 526 55:09.7 13:47/M
30 Molly Gibbons Oxford MI 727 13 535 55:25.2 13:51/M
31 Holly Arneil Wales MI 1618 17 551 55:39.7 13:55/M
32 Mia Janssen Eastchina MI 2251 13 578 56:12.6 14:03/M
33 Mikayla Morgan Marysville MI 2266 15 614 56:53.4 14:13/M
34 Bailey Bowns Marysville MI 2261 15 615 56:53.5 14:13/M
35 Katie Traver China Twp. MI 1530 15 636 57:27.6 14:22/M
36 Julia Sommers New Baltimore MI 2180 16 643 57:34.0 14:24/M
37 Faith May East China MI 450 14 666 58:02.9 14:31/M
38 Cailin McLean Dexter MI 584 17 677 58:20.5 14:35/M
39 Allyson Nicholson Dexter MI 591 16 678 58:20.5 14:35/M
40 Alison McLean Dexter MI 583 16 679 58:20.6 14:35/M
41 Samantha Jozwiak St.clair MI 257 14 699 58:46.6 14:42/M
42 Kaitlin Niebauer Casco MI 2147 17 709 58:52.8 14:43/M
43 Bailey White Richmond MI 1650 13 741 59:33.2 14:53/M
44 Alexa Rutledge St. Clair MI 1489 13 748 59:39.9 14:55/M
45 Keri Ryan Saint Clair MI 1226 13 818 1:01:21.1 15:20/M
46 Chloe Wansedel Goodells MI 295 13 822 1:01:25.1 15:21/M
47 Sydney Fulks St.clair Township MI 1035 16 834 1:01:44.2 15:26/M
48 Autumn Sayers Marysville MI 2248 17 894 1:03:32.7 15:53/M
49 Samantha May 2297 13 901 1:03:38.7 15:55/M
50 Madison Perry Commerce Township MI 1066 16 905 1:03:51.1 15:58/M
51 Kennedy Caperton Richmond MI 1605 13 906 1:03:54.7 15:59/M
52 Jessica Hatcher Columbus MI 2234 15 924 1:04:40.3 16:10/M
53 Melany Wiczorek Avoca MI 92 17 953 1:05:25.2 16:21/M
54 Riley Koepf Avoca MI 90 16 954 1:05:25.3 16:21/M
55 Anna Buccilli Warren MI 396 18 966 1:05:36.5 16:24/M
56 Olivia Grabowski Marysville MI 395 17 967 1:05:37.9 16:24/M
57 Alesha Powers Richmond MI 824 17 978 1:05:58.0 16:30/M
58 Samantha Strait Sterling Heights MI 1743 13 987 1:06:14.1 16:34/M
59 Savannah Johnson 2319 13 1019 1:06:51.2 16:43/M
60 Natalie Heino Macomb Twp MI 781 13 1032 1:07:10.3 16:48/M
61 Amy Hughes Fort Gratiot MI 1375 14 1045 1:07:43.0 16:56/M
62 Elizabeth Paver Chesterfield MI 2168 13 1046 1:07:44.3 16:56/M
63 Sarah May Marysville MI 523 17 1049 1:07:50.7 16:58/M
64 Kalleigh Grimes 1212 14 1073 1:08:30.4 17:08/M
65 Alaina Smith Saint Clair MI 721 15 1099 1:09:14.2 17:19/M
66 Brittany Labombard Lapeer MI 1112 17 1131 1:10:14.2 17:34/M
67 Katherine Labombard Lapeer MI 1115 18 1133 1:10:14.9 17:34/M
68 Paige Thomson Richmond MI 1608 13 1150 1:10:51.0 17:43/M
69 Megan McCulloch Saint Clair MI 1514 13 1156 1:11:10.3 17:48/M
70 Emma Wolak Saint Clair MI 1227 14 1171 1:11:27.2 17:52/M
71 Marissa Townsend Utica MI 42 15 1180 1:11:40.3 17:55/M
72 Jacque MacKer St. Clair MI 1656 14 1181 1:11:40.5 17:55/M
73 Jennifer Glynn Marysville MI 2131 17 1183 1:11:42.5 17:56/M
74 Melissa Hannish Shelby Township MI 1425 18 1211 1:12:17.1 18:04/M
75 Jessica Konik Marysville MI 1224 14 1214 1:12:26.7 18:07/M
76 Sarah Wiczorek Avoca MI 93 14 1238 1:13:11.4 18:18/M
77 Haley Dawson Marysville MI 290 17 1337 1:15:21.3 18:50/M
78 Paige Dawson Marysville MI 291 14 1342 1:15:23.7 18:51/M
79 Sabrina McComas Saint Clair MI 835 15 1345 1:15:44.0 18:56/M
80 Jenna Leveille Vassar MI 1061 15 1361 1:16:04.5 19:01/M
81 Melissa Hannish 2326 18 1373 1:16:34.9 19:09/M
82 Alex Croke Clinton Twp MI 445 18 1397 1:17:08.2 19:17/M
83 Leah Brosky St Clair Twp MI 2114 18 1465 1:19:01.4 19:45/M
84 Hailey Buslepp East China MI 2116 16 1466 1:19:02.0 19:46/M
85 Dani Sikora St Clair MI 345 17 1495 1:20:18.1 20:05/M
86 Gabby Flynn Avoca MI 619 14 1498 1:20:26.8 20:07/M
87 Skye Gottler Saint Clair MI 7 13 1500 1:20:36.6 20:09/M
88 Alex Sundberg 1208 13 1520 1:21:46.4 20:27/M
89 Alex Winningham Brownstown MI 1301 17 1557 1:23:42.1 20:56/M
90 Jessica Pfropper Columbus MI 1540 18 1559 1:23:46.5 20:57/M
91 Rebecka Pfropper Columbus MI 1494 17 1560 1:23:46.7 20:57/M
92 Kailee Rakes Riley MI 753 14 1562 1:23:52.2 20:58/M
93 Rayna Rakes Riley MI 754 13 1564 1:24:00.1 21:00/M
94 Tori Hoover Kimball MI 13 15 1565 1:24:09.3 21:02/M
95 Alison Boike Rockwood MI 1304 18 1569 1:24:18.8 21:05/M
96 Megan Durkee Kimball MI 1566 18 1571 1:24:20.2 21:05/M
97 Erin Hesselgrave Westland MI 434 13 1601 1:26:43.9 21:41/M
98 Maria Walters Westland MI 595 13 1619 1:27:19.4 21:50/M
99 Alexandra Ammann Dexter MI 575 16 1646 1:28:56.4 22:14/M
100 Lydia Savatsky Ann Arbor MI 651 14 1647 1:28:56.4 22:14/M
101 Jordan McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 642 14 1648 1:28:56.5 22:14/M
102 Marissa Butler Dexter MI 588 17 1649 1:28:57.0 22:14/M
103 Abby McLean Dexter MI 585 13 1650 1:28:57.2 22:14/M
104 Alexis Smith Saint Clair MI 246 15 1657 1:30:23.1 22:36/M
105 Jane Wentrack Saint Clair MI 248 15 1658 1:30:23.4 22:36/M
106 Amber Trombley Ira MI 143 18 1669 1:31:05.4 22:46/M
107 Madison Krohn Marysville MI 252 15 1671 1:31:44.5 22:56/M
108 Hannah Anderson Burtchville MI 278 15 1686 1:33:49.1 23:27/M
109 Emma Parent Sarnia ON 114 14 1688 1:34:03.3 23:31/M
110 Jessie Kluz Sterling Heights MI 998 17 1714 1:37:55.5 24:29/M
111 Dano Kluz Sterling Heights MI 999 14 1715 1:37:56.5 24:29/M
112 Tina Caterina Davison MI 1134 16 1726 1:42:48.3 25:42/M
113 Jessie Clark 2299 13 1729 1:44:16.1 26:04/M
114 Malori May 2298 14 1733 1:46:21.1 26:35/M
115 Teri Ofeno Saint Clair MI 815 18 1745 1:51:51.7 27:58/M
116 Becca Haynes Monroe MI 766 15 1752 2:21:37.7 35:24/M

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Knapchuck Warren MI 943 23 18 35:58.8 9:00/M
2 A.j. Collins Sarnia ON 1087 22 38 37:39.7 9:25/M
3 Bily Burns Peck MI 1470 22 58 39:41.8 9:55/M
4 Caleb Samples St. Clair MI 1627 23 80 41:25.0 10:21/M
5 Andrew Devroy Columbus Twp. MI 1320 19 83 41:38.0 10:25/M
6 Micheal Dupuie Marysville MI 1702 20 102 42:10.8 10:33/M
7 Austin Wegner Emmett MI 648 22 104 42:16.8 10:34/M
8 Donald Tobias Almont MI 744 22 110 42:46.7 10:42/M
9 Dylan Williams Lenox MI 32 21 111 42:50.6 10:43/M
10 Jake Hodges Harper Woods MI 454 19 118 43:08.0 10:47/M
11 Cody Williams Emmett MI 174 22 134 44:07.2 11:02/M
12 Brett Hadwin St Clair MI 2273 21 138 44:12.9 11:03/M
13 Jarrod Sheets Port Huron MI 2253 21 139 44:13.2 11:03/M
14 Charlie Volkman China MI 1197 20 143 44:20.1 11:05/M
15 Adam Smigielski Chesterfield Twp MI 1353 20 154 44:39.6 11:10/M
16 Richard Stevens Rochester MI 716 24 171 45:11.3 11:18/M
17 Joshua Pelletier Camlachie ON 1086 23 174 45:23.1 11:21/M
18 Luke Nelson Ruby MI 692 22 176 45:26.9 11:22/M
19 Evan Cusumano 2281 23 178 45:34.2 11:24/M
20 Paul Vertalka Harper Woods MI 1760 22 188 45:43.2 11:26/M
21 Paul Randazzo Wales MI 990 19 197 45:59.3 11:30/M
22 Justin Goltowski Newport MI 677 22 212 46:36.3 11:39/M
23 Tyler Sloan Smith Creek MI 152 20 214 46:38.5 11:40/M
24 Adam Wilson Fort Gratiot MI 390 21 280 48:01.4 12:00/M
25 Tiki Algahim North Street MI 2210 24 302 48:43.7 12:11/M
26 James Nelson Oxford MI 693 23 387 51:44.0 12:56/M
27 Sean Raftery Trenton MI 1044 24 402 52:07.9 13:02/M
28 Kyle Distelrath St. Clair MI 1758 24 412 52:24.5 13:06/M
29 Wilfred Osieczonek Algonac MI 702 24 448 53:02.0 13:16/M
30 Zachary Takacs St. Clair MI 119 19 494 54:17.2 13:34/M
31 Nick Parks Imlay City MI 948 21 498 54:19.2 13:35/M
32 Adam Lamew Dearborn MI 919 20 552 55:41.9 13:55/M
33 Jake Berger Capac MI 120 20 628 57:06.9 14:17/M
34 Michael Hopkins Algonac MI 609 24 655 57:45.2 14:26/M
35 Bradley Williamson St. Clair MI 1421 20 659 57:51.3 14:28/M
36 Patrick Davey Sarnia ON 1330 20 663 57:55.6 14:29/M
37 Brandon Hunneyman Marysville MI 503 24 687 58:35.0 14:39/M
38 Alex Blehm Harrison Township MI 347 21 689 58:38.8 14:40/M
39 Amy Kemp Harrison Township MI 348 21 690 58:38.9 14:40/M
40 Scott Case Watford ON 734 24 695 58:42.9 14:41/M
41 Nicholas Dupree Marysville MI 188 23 716 58:59.8 14:45/M
42 Corey Barron Fowlerville MI 1549 23 720 59:05.0 14:46/M
43 Mike Stewart Mount Clemens MI 1823 24 722 59:11.1 14:48/M
44 Sean Allen Marysville MI 1183 23 737 59:28.6 14:52/M
45 Matthew Waitkus Richmond MI 1570 23 775 1:00:16.0 15:04/M
46 Ryan Fabbri Lexington MI 271 20 796 1:00:44.9 15:11/M
47 Gary Turcott Croswell MI 273 19 798 1:00:45.8 15:11/M
48 Eric Rossow Port Huron MI 870 23 816 1:01:19.9 15:20/M
49 Owen Robertson Elizabeth City NC 630 22 817 1:01:20.5 15:20/M
50 Bill Glazebrook Shelby Twp. MI 1531 21 838 1:01:45.9 15:26/M
51 Bryan Allender Macomb MI 945 23 853 1:02:26.9 15:37/M
52 Patrick Crechiolo Troy MI 665 20 890 1:03:32.1 15:53/M
53 Ethan Bartley Warren MI 935 23 934 1:04:57.7 16:14/M
54 Dan Kehoe Dryden MI 570 22 997 1:06:17.9 16:34/M
55 Michael Walters Ortonville MI 241 23 1014 1:06:47.4 16:42/M
56 Randy Kaufman St. Clair MI 428 21 1035 1:07:12.7 16:48/M
57 Adam McHale Clawson MI 554 23 1063 1:08:03.0 17:01/M
58 Daniel Willenberg Kalamazoo MI 520 24 1118 1:10:03.4 17:31/M
59 Andrew Curtis Macomb MI 359 19 1194 1:11:55.2 17:59/M
60 Justin Warchuck Smiths Creek MI 1591 21 1243 1:13:14.2 18:19/M
61 Zach Miller Marysville MI 1592 21 1244 1:13:14.6 18:19/M
62 Josh Biskner East China MI 1049 19 1356 1:16:00.8 19:00/M
63 Zachary Freeman Parma MI 321 23 1357 1:16:01.1 19:00/M
64 Anthony Albo East China MI 1054 19 1365 1:16:11.4 19:03/M
65 Christopher Crampton Rochester Hills MI 1166 24 1382 1:16:46.8 19:12/M
66 Greg Welke Marlette MI 733 24 1411 1:17:35.4 19:24/M
67 Justin Bricker Marysville MI 1015 24 1464 1:19:01.2 19:45/M
68 Rob Weaver North Street MI 1290 21 1472 1:19:25.9 19:51/M
69 Eric Messner Mi MI 1003 21 1492 1:20:04.1 20:01/M
70 Jared Miscovich Chesterfield MI 170 20 1540 1:22:45.2 20:41/M
71 Zach Aldrich Kimball MI 1567 20 1570 1:24:19.9 21:05/M
72 John Riddle Monroe MI 803 23 1584 1:25:38.3 21:25/M
73 Chris Haggerty Armada MI 380 22 1680 1:33:03.2 23:16/M
74 Joshua Hall Simpsonville SC 791 21 1706 1:37:41.6 24:25/M
75 Anthony Kitts Monroe MI 764 21 1713 1:37:54.4 24:29/M
76 Nick Bois Davison MI 1135 22 1724 1:42:48.0 25:42/M
77 Rodney Wynne Shelby Twp MI 116 20 1730 1:45:06.4 26:17/M
78 William Savage Avoca MI 1074 22 1736 1:47:13.3 26:48/M
79 Tom Semos Almont MI 2213 22 1759 4:58:33.0 74:38/M

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meghan Schrader Shelby Township MI 664 22 96 42:00.5 10:30/M
2 Mandy Lapointe Wyoming ON 1753 21 117 43:06.4 10:47/M
3 Chelsey Bonney Ruby MI 1622 23 165 45:04.1 11:16/M
4 Kimberly Sills Clinton Township MI 1660 24 170 45:09.4 11:17/M
5 Molly Rathje Port Huron MI 771 21 208 46:35.2 11:39/M
6 Tatiana Reaume Port Huron MI 297 24 247 47:16.0 11:49/M
7 Becky Tomezak Metamora MI 719 23 274 47:53.3 11:58/M
8 Kristen Patchel Casco MI 1221 22 304 48:45.8 12:11/M
9 Courtney Wittfeldt Clinton Twp MI 1554 24 321 49:20.9 12:20/M
10 Katlin Pfropper Columbus MI 1491 19 371 51:08.1 12:47/M
11 Jackie Sylva Oxford MI 695 23 385 51:40.9 12:55/M
12 Samantha Schwartz China Twp MI 688 19 428 52:40.2 13:10/M
13 Kelsey Smith East China MI 1391 22 434 52:45.9 13:11/M
14 Jessica Tippie St. Clair MI 1603 19 450 53:04.7 13:16/M
15 Heather Distelrath St. Clair MI 1763 22 468 53:29.7 13:22/M
16 Heather Latta Battle Creek MI 984 20 491 54:13.1 13:33/M
17 Jessica Reynolds Clinton Township MI 1837 24 520 55:06.7 13:47/M
18 Venessa Van Erp Thedford ON 377 24 534 55:25.2 13:51/M
19 Emily Hengstebeck Royal Oak MI 717 23 554 55:43.4 13:56/M
20 Shawna Kensley Croswell MI 963 22 599 56:39.0 14:10/M
21 Alyssa Terzo St. Clair MI 1562 20 603 56:41.8 14:10/M
22 Rebekah McAulay Royal Oak MI 46 23 605 56:43.6 14:11/M
23 Allison Curtiss Port Huron MI 661 19 640 57:31.7 14:23/M
24 Shauni Rutledge Naubinway MI 492 22 648 57:40.0 14:25/M
25 Michelle Duvernay Algonac MI 607 24 650 57:41.3 14:25/M
26 Kristina Hills Watford ON 735 23 694 58:41.6 14:40/M
27 Michelle Archer Marysville MI 1428 23 711 58:55.2 14:44/M
28 Jamie Verbeke China MI 1429 21 732 59:25.0 14:51/M
29 Haley Rutledge St. Clair MI 1488 19 749 59:40.2 14:55/M
30 Natasha Swoish Saint Clair Shores MI 1670 20 780 1:00:27.5 15:07/M
31 Andrea Curtiss Port Huron MI 785 19 806 1:01:02.6 15:16/M
32 Alea Woloszyn Utica MI 1532 21 837 1:01:45.9 15:26/M
33 Alycia Melick St Clair MI 1509 21 847 1:02:11.1 15:33/M
34 Erika Carlson Columbus MI 1490 20 861 1:02:38.3 15:40/M
35 Jessica Mitkovski Wales MI 1495 23 862 1:02:38.8 15:40/M
36 Brianne Woycehoski Harbor Beach MI 1802 22 865 1:02:49.2 15:42/M
37 Katelyn Fabbri Livonia MI 268 24 866 1:02:51.3 15:43/M
38 Nikki Turcott Croswell MI 272 20 884 1:03:29.3 15:52/M
39 Devan Williams Lenox MI 35 22 947 1:05:22.3 16:21/M
40 Taylor Cunningham Marysville MI 254 20 973 1:05:48.2 16:27/M
41 Brittany Trayer Mt. Pleasant MI 172 20 976 1:05:56.2 16:29/M
42 Sara Sebesta Richmond MI 485 23 1002 1:06:23.7 16:36/M
43 Amanda Shultis Sterling Heights MI 841 22 1008 1:06:36.0 16:39/M
44 Ashlee Taylor Saint Clair Shores MI 281 24 1012 1:06:45.6 16:41/M
45 Robyn Shamka Cass City MI 228 23 1018 1:06:50.9 16:43/M
46 Samantha Schrader Kimball MI 22 23 1027 1:07:03.8 16:46/M
47 Sarah Larson Shelby Township MI 848 19 1034 1:07:12.0 16:48/M
48 Deanna Askew East China MI 427 20 1036 1:07:13.8 16:48/M
49 Angela Kovalcik Marine City MI 703 24 1040 1:07:27.3 16:52/M
50 Jennifer Holck Port Huron MI 1056 24 1042 1:07:34.0 16:54/M
51 Elysia Decker Wayne MI 968 19 1064 1:08:09.9 17:02/M
52 Kelly Rehahn Richmond 932 22 1075 1:08:35.4 17:09/M
53 Cassandra Minard 2283 20 1095 1:09:10.6 17:18/M
54 Sylvia Boszko Harrison Township MI 1283 24 1103 1:09:19.6 17:20/M
55 Emme MacKer St. Clair MI 1655 19 1110 1:09:45.7 17:26/M
56 Colleen McChesney Kalamazoo MI 521 20 1120 1:10:03.7 17:31/M
57 Amanda Carnagie Chesterfield MI 177 24 1136 1:10:18.0 17:35/M
58 Alex Viglasky Brights Grove ON 960 20 1160 1:11:13.6 17:48/M
59 Haley Rock 2113 19 1169 1:11:22.5 17:51/M
60 Alyssa Snyder Imlay City MI 1816 22 1170 1:11:24.5 17:51/M
61 Rachel Marshall Macomb MI 2155 24 1184 1:11:42.7 17:56/M
62 Jennifer Husk Warren MI 2156 23 1186 1:11:42.9 17:56/M
63 Lyndsey Sawgle Marysville MI 2197 23 1229 1:12:52.4 18:13/M
64 Reva Sorisho Oakland Twp MI 566 22 1250 1:13:17.3 18:19/M
65 Jenny Larsen Rochester Hills MI 565 22 1251 1:13:17.3 18:19/M
66 Meghan Potis Sterling Heights MI 562 24 1253 1:13:17.8 18:19/M
67 Norman Kuchenmeister Casco MI 134 19 1273 1:13:57.9 18:29/M
68 Autumn Guarnaccia-Female St Johns MI 1799 19 1328 1:15:13.1 18:48/M
69 Becki Sikora St Clair MI 346 19 1366 1:16:20.3 19:05/M
70 Amanda Jones Clinton Township MI 1423 24 1372 1:16:34.3 19:09/M
71 Lindsay Biskner East China MI 1048 20 1381 1:16:45.0 19:11/M
72 Kelsey Bayes Rochester Hills MI 1165 24 1383 1:16:47.6 19:12/M
73 Amanda Tobias Almont MI 743 24 1384 1:16:49.6 19:12/M
74 Ashley Herrick St. Clair MI 1387 22 1389 1:16:54.2 19:14/M
75 Brandy Godbout Sterling Heights MI 1771 21 1402 1:17:24.9 19:21/M
76 Thu Duong Sterling Heights MI 514 21 1403 1:17:25.6 19:21/M
77 Anita Edwards Marysville MI 275 19 1406 1:17:28.5 19:22/M
78 Kasey Sauder Marlette MI 731 22 1408 1:17:34.9 19:24/M
79 Karley Sauder Marlette MI 730 19 1410 1:17:35.3 19:24/M
80 Jenna Lange Marlette MI 732 23 1412 1:17:35.9 19:24/M
81 Kristen Marshall Berkley MI 1826 24 1436 1:18:15.2 19:34/M
82 Jessica Jenei Roseville MI 57 24 1451 1:18:50.1 19:43/M
83 Alyssa Messner Macomb MI 1002 19 1494 1:20:16.7 20:04/M
84 Olivia Nordstrand Sterling Heights MI 358 22 1508 1:21:14.7 20:19/M
85 Carmen Marchetti Chesterfield MI 1456 24 1513 1:21:26.1 20:22/M
86 Samantha Chauvin Chesterfield MI 171 20 1545 1:22:55.3 20:44/M
87 Jenna Olson Monroe MI 793 19 1552 1:23:27.7 20:52/M
88 Jessica Bajoka Marysville MI 1012 24 1556 1:23:41.0 20:55/M
89 Rene Delong Applegate MI 2244 24 1582 1:25:34.3 21:24/M
90 Danielle Condino Port Huron MI 220 24 1583 1:25:35.2 21:24/M
91 Brittany Jonas Port Huron MI 484 23 1628 1:27:42.9 21:56/M
92 Samantha Somma Goodells MI 29 23 1661 1:30:29.8 22:37/M
93 Amanda Lowry Goodells MI 30 23 1662 1:30:30.3 22:38/M
94 Jessica Haynes Monroe MI 767 20 1682 1:33:17.2 23:19/M
95 Megan Morris Carleton MI 760 20 1732 1:45:18.7 26:20/M
96 Brittany Hampton Marysville MI 1075 21 1737 1:47:13.7 26:48/M
97 Megan Campbell Almont MI 2212 23 1757 4:58:32.6 74:38/M
98 Maria Clancy Romeo MI 2211 22 1758 4:58:32.6 74:38/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee Fowler Auburn Hills MI 1822 29 6 33:54.7 8:29/M
2 Nick O'Hare Wales MI 1772 29 7 34:22.9 8:36/M
3 Marcus Carlstrom Lansing MI 904 27 19 36:01.5 9:00/M
4 John Hogervorst Watford ON 668 26 29 36:51.0 9:13/M
5 Matthew Beaudry Chicago IL 2247 27 45 38:06.3 9:32/M
6 Brian Wice Lake Orion MI 2200 27 53 39:12.1 9:48/M
7 Nick Beaudry Goodells MI 2242 29 59 39:56.0 9:59/M
8 Christopher Tillman Clinton Township MI 560 27 62 40:16.5 10:04/M
9 Andrew May Sterling Hgts MI 357 28 67 40:25.7 10:06/M
10 Drew Lefevere Fort Gratiot MI 656 28 93 41:54.1 10:29/M
11 Marvin Bowen Port Huron MI 1659 27 122 43:19.1 10:50/M
12 Tim Checkeroski Romeo MI 556 29 127 43:45.9 10:56/M
13 Justin Reaume Port Huron MI 305 27 147 44:29.0 11:07/M
14 Bret Samyn St. Clair Shores MI 606 29 167 45:07.1 11:17/M
15 Joshua Bowers Port Huron MI 1437 25 180 45:34.8 11:24/M
16 Derek MacDonald Sarnia ON 1027 27 189 45:44.2 11:26/M
17 Shane Stefforia Mcbh Kaneohe Bay HI 912 26 239 47:08.7 11:47/M
18 Erick Thompson Sterling Heights MI 354 29 249 47:17.5 11:49/M
19 Kenneth Shaw Plymouth MI 675 27 253 47:27.9 11:52/M
20 Ryan Shain Shelby Township MI 351 28 265 47:45.3 11:56/M
21 Robert Deboer Kimball MI 1223 29 268 47:48.5 11:57/M
22 David Thomas Port Huron MI 1611 28 284 48:02.7 12:01/M
23 Matthew McNalley Fort Gratiot MI 655 27 308 48:57.0 12:14/M
24 Joe Zick Auburn Hills MI 1511 28 323 49:23.8 12:21/M
25 Andrew Hunter Woodhaven MI 1050 28 338 49:56.6 12:29/M
26 Eddie Lovins Harper Woods MI 1590 28 340 50:01.6 12:30/M
27 Erik Mundy Mount Clemens MI 854 27 343 50:05.4 12:31/M
28 Jason Herrick Saint Clair MI 1380 26 346 50:20.3 12:35/M
29 Stephen Johnson Livonia MI 1417 29 350 50:24.1 12:36/M
30 Daniel Richard Westland MI 1094 28 372 51:08.7 12:47/M
31 Timothy Raftery Brownstown MI 1043 29 374 51:13.2 12:48/M
32 Bryan Osborne Clay MI 687 27 384 51:40.8 12:55/M
33 Brandon Meyers China Twp MI 1768 26 420 52:31.4 13:08/M
34 Jerry Thibodeau Jr Montana MI 1150 25 441 52:52.8 13:13/M
35 Dennis McCabe MI 1363 29 469 53:32.0 13:23/M
36 Val Saph Warren MI 830 29 471 53:42.3 13:26/M
37 Jeffery Bird Clinton Township MI 44 25 479 53:47.8 13:27/M
38 Jeremy Bayer Monroe MI 671 27 480 53:50.8 13:28/M
39 Paul Pastorino Roseville MI 1453 29 482 54:00.9 13:30/M
40 Adam Anulewicz Selma TX 985 27 492 54:13.9 13:33/M
41 Jason Heilig Washington MI 187 27 502 54:29.0 13:37/M
42 Joshua Eby Chesterfield MI 1652 29 511 54:49.3 13:42/M
43 Erik Evans Shelby Twp MI 1480 29 528 55:11.3 13:48/M
44 Benjamin Harris Burtchville MI 1250 28 538 55:26.2 13:52/M
45 Jon Minjoe Dallas TX 557 28 539 55:26.4 13:52/M
46 Ryan Wood Imlay City MI 949 28 540 55:27.7 13:52/M
47 Brad Roshak Richmond MI 845 27 544 55:30.2 13:53/M
48 Nick Bartys Harrison Twp MI 1476 25 556 55:44.0 13:56/M
49 Mark Mayberry Windsor ON 1360 28 585 56:22.2 14:06/M
50 Mike Way Lansing MI 1563 27 604 56:42.0 14:11/M
51 Steven Patterson Madison Heights MI 45 25 606 56:44.1 14:11/M
52 Tyson Miller Oakland MI 2190 29 616 56:57.5 14:14/M
53 Robert Lynch Algonac MI 857 26 620 57:02.4 14:16/M
54 Steven Roeper Algonac MI 858 26 623 57:03.5 14:16/M
55 Matthew Gut-Massaro Ann Arbor MI 915 29 633 57:25.9 14:21/M
56 Adam Cook St. Clair MI 1469 25 638 57:29.3 14:22/M
57 Mike Stefforia Richmond MI 917 29 642 57:33.8 14:23/M
58 Nicholas Buchanan Warren MI 284 28 646 57:38.6 14:25/M
59 Aaron Prescott Brooklyn MI 493 27 647 57:39.9 14:25/M
60 Kyle Davidson Walled Lake MI 710 28 651 57:41.8 14:25/M
61 Mike Benda Shelby Twp MI 1067 29 653 57:42.7 14:26/M
62 Tommy Paslaski Shelby Twp. MI 2119 25 656 57:46.1 14:27/M
63 Devon Truscott Warren MI 1110 26 669 58:04.9 14:31/M
64 Patrick Maze Roseville MI 1561 25 676 58:18.3 14:35/M
65 Jeff Bates Chesterfield MI 1602 29 691 58:39.9 14:40/M
66 Jason Goltowski Newport MI 672 27 705 58:50.9 14:43/M
67 Joe Hargrave Novi MI 332 28 706 58:51.3 14:43/M
68 Tom Lemerand Columbus MI 1658 29 710 58:53.5 14:43/M
69 Dave Kraus Fort Gratiot MI 1254 27 714 58:57.5 14:44/M
70 Michael Reed Port Huron MI 1433 27 731 59:22.6 14:51/M
71 Elkier Gjetaj Waterford MI 701 26 781 1:00:30.9 15:08/M
72 Bryan Murphy Clinton Twp MI 1507 25 819 1:01:22.1 15:21/M
73 Steven Dettloff New Baltimore MI 1520 27 836 1:01:45.7 15:26/M
74 Bill Kerry Livonia MI 267 26 881 1:03:27.8 15:52/M
75 Ryan Malinowski Livonia MI 269 25 889 1:03:32.1 15:53/M
76 Scotty Ceglarek Port Huron MI 696 28 917 1:04:10.8 16:03/M
77 Kenneth Barbier Capac MI 418 29 918 1:04:15.6 16:04/M
78 Jeffrey Sterniak Canton MI 2118 29 928 1:04:49.8 16:12/M
79 Alan Emerich Casco MI 426 28 941 1:05:12.2 16:18/M
80 Eric Cottrell Marine City MI 1576 28 946 1:05:21.1 16:20/M
81 Daniel Kirchner Chesterfield MI 1818 28 1004 1:06:29.7 16:37/M
82 Shaughn Mahoney Warren MI 1445 27 1033 1:07:10.8 16:48/M
83 Chris Burg Richmond 923 26 1068 1:08:21.8 17:05/M
84 Brandon Davenport Redford MI 2246 25 1070 1:08:24.9 17:06/M
85 Francisco Velasquez Ann Arbor MI 603 25 1077 1:08:38.9 17:10/M
86 Josh Wondra Ann Arbor MI 599 29 1078 1:08:39.1 17:10/M
87 Steven Roberts 48108 MI 598 26 1079 1:08:39.9 17:10/M
88 Billy Jackson South Rockwood MI 1202 27 1096 1:09:10.7 17:18/M
89 Tim Kane Fort Gratiot MI 394 26 1104 1:09:29.9 17:22/M
90 Jeremy White 2302 25 1128 1:10:11.3 17:33/M
91 Eric Bowers Chesterfield MI 176 27 1135 1:10:18.0 17:35/M
92 Matthew Houtekier Highland MI 2157 27 1185 1:11:42.9 17:56/M
93 Patrick Gregory Sebewaing MI 231 27 1230 1:12:53.8 18:13/M
94 Jeremy Drouillard Port Huron MI 200 28 1258 1:13:23.4 18:21/M
95 Jeremy Swatsell Emmett MI 1017 28 1272 1:13:56.9 18:29/M
96 Josh Swatsell Emmett MI 1020 27 1277 1:14:00.6 18:30/M
97 Kyle Franckowiak Berlin MI 1018 28 1293 1:14:20.8 18:35/M
98 Rob May Port Huron MI 185 29 1297 1:14:29.1 18:37/M
99 Dan Kawa Rochester Hills MI 751 27 1331 1:15:18.2 18:50/M
100 Benjamin Freeman Clawson MI 239 29 1348 1:15:45.3 18:56/M
101 Andrew Vanscoy Sterling Heights MI 510 28 1352 1:15:53.1 18:58/M
102 Paul Makowski Macomb MI 508 28 1353 1:15:55.8 18:59/M
103 Nicholas Richards Macomb MI 509 28 1354 1:15:56.9 18:59/M
104 Joel D'Angelo Clinton Twp MI 530 29 1355 1:15:57.6 18:59/M
105 John Johns Macomb MI 1047 27 1362 1:16:05.2 19:01/M
106 Dominic Tomasino Sterling Heights MI 1046 29 1380 1:16:44.4 19:11/M
107 Steve Dickens Hazel Park MI 2133 27 1390 1:16:57.6 19:14/M
108 Patrick Korte Kimball Township MI 804 27 1430 1:18:07.5 19:32/M
109 Philip Taber Sterling Heights MI 2205 29 1439 1:18:21.4 19:35/M
110 Justin Rankin Port Huron MI 1011 29 1457 1:18:53.8 19:43/M
111 William Myles Marysville MI 95 27 1509 1:21:16.3 20:19/M
112 Adam Willemin Oak Park MI 421 29 1532 1:22:06.6 20:32/M
113 Alexander Claussen Schererville IN 564 25 1643 1:28:24.1 22:06/M
114 Brett Pulte St.clair MI 1431 26 1645 1:28:53.7 22:13/M
115 Justin Marchetti Chesterfield MI 1454 25 1660 1:30:26.4 22:37/M
116 Chris Welsh Wayne MI 1038 27 1739 1:48:09.3 27:02/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Samples Safety Harbor FL 1795 28 20 36:07.2 9:02/M
2 Lindsay Colantuono St. Clair MI 1472 28 65 40:22.1 10:06/M
3 Samantha Wiens-Wice Lake Orion MI 1644 28 114 43:03.1 10:46/M
4 Krystle Swatsell Emmett MI 1016 26 248 47:16.4 11:49/M
5 Lauri Eisen Harrison Twp MI 131 29 269 47:48.6 11:57/M
6 Ashley Malliett Berkley MI 2124 25 309 48:57.2 12:14/M
7 Sarah Robinson Port Huron MI 1164 25 316 49:14.1 12:19/M
8 Kelsey Thomas Port Huron MI 1612 27 347 50:21.1 12:35/M
9 Racheal Sommerville Port Huron MI 1432 28 363 50:48.4 12:42/M
10 Jessica Migliaccio Port Huron MI 1589 28 369 51:02.5 12:46/M
11 Alyssa Harrison Sterling Heights MI 236 26 377 51:16.5 12:49/M
12 Lindsey Wallis Chesterfield MI 1548 28 390 51:49.2 12:57/M
13 Michelle Karpinski Chesterfield MI 1350 25 404 52:12.8 13:03/M
14 Sarah Hill Fort Gratiot MI 2140 27 405 52:15.3 13:04/M
15 Kelly Thomas Harrison Twp MI 1308 28 407 52:16.9 13:04/M
16 Jennifer Reynolds Brights Grove ON 330 28 415 52:25.0 13:06/M
17 Ashley Recker Fort Gratiot MI 1718 25 443 52:55.6 13:14/M
18 Rachel Bondy Southfield MI 739 28 445 52:56.8 13:14/M
19 Brittany Lewis Detroit MI 1147 25 451 53:06.2 13:17/M
20 Alicia Blattert Chesterfield MI 1762 26 452 53:07.2 13:17/M
21 Jacqueline Chevallier Tecumseh ON 953 28 455 53:13.3 13:18/M
22 Ashley Koller 2313 28 457 53:15.9 13:19/M
23 Shawna Tenyer China MI 829 29 472 53:42.3 13:26/M
24 Melissa Evans Shelby Twp MI 1479 28 523 55:08.4 13:47/M
25 Debra Roshak Richmond MI 844 27 546 55:30.2 13:53/M
26 Ginnie Wade Bruce Township MI 2101 29 587 56:22.6 14:06/M
27 Amanda Somers Marysville MI 128 28 592 56:32.2 14:08/M
28 Jill Crawford Dearborn MI 1068 27 652 57:42.3 14:26/M
29 Sarah Cobean Saint Clair MI 991 25 673 58:17.0 14:34/M
30 Angela Fuga Saint Clair MI 976 25 674 58:17.2 14:34/M
31 Becky Hills Alvinston ON 749 25 693 58:41.5 14:40/M
32 Shannon Willbur Novi MI 333 29 707 58:51.6 14:43/M
33 Stephanie Soenichsen Harper Woods MI 1553 25 759 59:57.6 14:59/M
34 Candice Wells Reese MI 786 27 761 1:00:00.4 15:00/M
35 Meghan Beckman Roseville MI 1552 27 770 1:00:09.2 15:02/M
36 Sherri Kerry Livonia MI 266 28 799 1:00:47.7 15:12/M
37 Amanda Vandermeulen Roseville MI 683 27 809 1:01:08.2 15:17/M
38 Heather Bravard East Lansing MI 296 27 820 1:01:22.2 15:21/M
39 Jacqueline Schwanger Clinton Twp MI 1506 26 821 1:01:22.3 15:21/M
40 Kari Allender Macomb MI 946 26 863 1:02:39.0 15:40/M
41 Danielle O'Hare Wales MI 1801 25 864 1:02:48.9 15:42/M
42 Katie Duncan South Lyon MI 1787 29 872 1:03:05.6 15:46/M
43 Amanda Kulman Croswell MI 1372 27 900 1:03:37.1 15:54/M
44 Burden Bailey Memphis MI 1633 25 922 1:04:20.2 16:05/M
45 Bridget Hillard Clyde MI 311 29 926 1:04:45.3 16:11/M
46 Careena Demull 2300 26 927 1:04:47.0 16:12/M
47 Emily Dodd Watford ON 669 26 931 1:04:51.2 16:13/M
48 Jacky Younessi Richmond MI 222 27 938 1:05:07.4 16:17/M
49 Melissa Dorsey Kentwood MI 163 28 949 1:05:23.3 16:21/M
50 Mallory Olejniczak Kentwood MI 164 27 956 1:05:26.7 16:22/M
51 Megan Vanschoten Kentwood MI 167 27 958 1:05:28.3 16:22/M
52 Brittney Francek Emmett MI 2230 26 965 1:05:36.2 16:24/M
53 Michelle Burkart Marysville MI 189 25 968 1:05:39.0 16:25/M
54 Alexandria Bachmann Chesterfield MI 1817 25 972 1:05:45.3 16:26/M
55 Meghaan Bentley Chesterfield MI 234 28 981 1:06:03.7 16:31/M
56 Devyn Thibodeau Memphis MI 1194 26 1007 1:06:35.9 16:39/M
57 Kristin Neely Memphis MI 1195 26 1010 1:06:37.0 16:39/M
58 Terri Ricketts Shelby Township MI 1781 27 1013 1:06:46.8 16:42/M
59 Heather Shamka Cass City MI 229 25 1015 1:06:47.4 16:42/M
60 Sophie Derrick Flint MI 573 26 1020 1:06:52.3 16:43/M
61 Jennifer Thomas Algonac MI 714 29 1037 1:07:20.2 16:50/M
62 Chrisanne Vanstedum Ellsworth MI 1310 26 1048 1:07:50.1 16:58/M
63 Heather Crechiolo Richmond MI 1640 28 1052 1:07:52.7 16:58/M
64 Sarah McCloskey Chesterfield MI 1645 28 1056 1:07:58.4 17:00/M
65 Ali Cooper Leslie MI 2203 29 1072 1:08:30.0 17:08/M
66 Aixa Marchand Miami FL 625 25 1080 1:08:40.2 17:10/M
67 Kat Hooper Greenwood MI 723 26 1089 1:08:58.2 17:15/M
68 Lindsey Smith Richmond MI 920 27 1093 1:09:08.9 17:17/M
69 Van Nguyen Dearborn Heights MI 1201 26 1101 1:09:16.5 17:19/M
70 Danielle Laird Sarnia ON 1031 25 1114 1:09:55.7 17:29/M
71 Jenna Whitfield Sarnia ON 1030 26 1115 1:09:57.0 17:29/M
72 Crystal Alexander New Baltimore MI 559 29 1124 1:10:06.0 17:32/M
73 Kali Bayes Fort Gratiot MI 1160 29 1127 1:10:11.2 17:33/M
74 Michelle Booth Port Huron MI 1163 26 1162 1:11:16.4 17:49/M
75 Kristen Fraidenburg Fenton MI 2110 27 1196 1:11:55.3 17:59/M
76 Bethany Biewer St. Clair MI 1338 25 1212 1:12:17.7 18:04/M
77 Victoria King Highland MI 1346 25 1240 1:13:12.3 18:18/M
78 Megan Orr Port Huron MI 555 28 1248 1:13:15.6 18:19/M
79 Meagan Kawa Rochester Hills MI 750 26 1249 1:13:15.9 18:19/M
80 Jaclyn Soergel Emmett MI 1019 26 1295 1:14:21.1 18:35/M
81 Jessica Kellner Westland MI 340 27 1301 1:14:30.4 18:38/M
82 Angela Guarnaccia St Johns MI 1798 28 1327 1:15:13.0 18:48/M
83 Margaret Freeman Clawson MI 240 28 1347 1:15:45.0 18:56/M
84 Christine Spina Monroe MI 1289 29 1370 1:16:26.2 19:07/M
85 Kristina Holtshouser Saint Clair MI 1379 28 1371 1:16:34.0 19:09/M
86 Nicole Wargo New Baltimore MI 1424 28 1375 1:16:34.9 19:09/M
87 Ashley Sova Hazel Park MI 1130 25 1385 1:16:51.6 19:13/M
88 Megan Spencer Lake Orion MI 1070 26 1393 1:17:03.4 19:16/M
89 Amanda Marshall Waterford MI 1827 29 1409 1:17:35.2 19:24/M
90 Kathleen MacDonald Sarnia ON 1028 26 1415 1:17:53.5 19:28/M
91 Joanne Fearns Sarnia ON 1029 25 1416 1:17:53.9 19:28/M
92 Jessica Ferlito St. Clair MI 1810 28 1419 1:17:55.3 19:29/M
93 Alexandria Porter 2276 27 1421 1:17:59.8 19:30/M
94 Megan Desmarais Chesterfield MI 1773 26 1425 1:18:04.9 19:31/M
95 Susanne Korte Kimball Township MI 805 27 1427 1:18:05.5 19:31/M
96 Jessica Davis Port Huron MI 772 25 1441 1:18:25.2 19:36/M
97 Andrea Coates Roseville MI 1416 29 1474 1:19:27.8 19:52/M
98 Jessica Keeler Grand Rapids MI 165 28 1525 1:21:58.5 20:30/M
99 Caitlin Johnston Grand Rapids MI 166 25 1528 1:22:00.1 20:30/M
100 Ashley Voss St. Clair MI 86 26 1530 1:22:02.7 20:31/M
101 Emily Myles Marysville MI 94 29 1535 1:22:35.4 20:39/M
102 Andrea Willemin Oak Park MI 422 28 1541 1:22:46.9 20:42/M
103 Sarah Hoover Algonac MI 637 26 1543 1:22:53.8 20:43/M
104 Amanda Baumgartner Roseville MI 16 28 1544 1:22:54.9 20:44/M
105 Samantha Caiger Cottrellville MI 602 27 1546 1:22:55.8 20:44/M
106 Jen Ramos Harrison Twp MI 1475 26 1549 1:23:08.7 20:47/M
107 Randi Haskett Shelby Township MI 873 29 1550 1:23:09.2 20:47/M
108 Heather MacPhearson Wales MI 1529 29 1573 1:24:49.4 21:12/M
109 Nima Walker-Branch Detroit MI 1146 29 1586 1:25:53.6 21:28/M
110 Cristyn Messick South Bend IN 742 28 1610 1:26:55.8 21:44/M
111 Patti Downey Ira MI 124 28 1624 1:27:23.1 21:51/M
112 Christina Deleeuw 2328 29 1634 1:27:55.6 21:59/M
113 Lindsay Taylor Canton MI 628 27 1641 1:28:14.1 22:04/M
114 Jennifer Hobig Algonac MI 638 29 1644 1:28:45.1 22:11/M
115 Andrea Pulte St.clair MI 1430 26 1651 1:28:58.6 22:15/M
116 Hannah Golden Lake Orion MI 209 27 1731 1:45:06.7 26:17/M
117 Melissa Morton Macomb MI 621 29 1735 1:46:35.3 26:39/M
118 Lacey Welsh Wayne MI 1039 26 1738 1:48:09.1 27:02/M
119 Jen Walsh Berlin MI 1088 26 1741 1:48:09.9 27:02/M
120 Danielle Swalya Sterling Heights MI 157 25 1742 1:49:45.6 27:26/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Schott Port Huron MI 911 33 4 33:29.0 8:22/M
2 Scott Old Lexington MI 264 30 5 33:40.0 8:25/M
3 Vince Rogers Roseville MI 1422 31 11 35:11.4 8:48/M
4 Loren Myny Roseville MI 36 34 13 35:36.3 8:54/M
5 Andrew Fons Beverly Hill MI 1052 31 28 36:50.0 9:13/M
6 Chris Choy Rochester Hills MI 1116 32 31 36:53.9 9:13/M
7 Todd Palmer Sandusky MI 451 34 32 37:01.0 9:15/M
8 Brian Pilarski Warren MI 1734 34 48 38:40.5 9:40/M
9 Peter Gadioli Macomb MI 1791 32 50 38:57.8 9:44/M
10 Donald Miller III Washington MI 72 32 61 40:16.0 10:04/M
11 Ian Redfern Troy MI 795 33 63 40:17.6 10:04/M
12 Brad Miller Chesterfield MI 1464 32 66 40:23.1 10:06/M
13 Brian Murray Saint Clair MI 1333 34 79 41:23.1 10:21/M
14 Bryant Sebastian Ira MI 1684 30 81 41:32.1 10:23/M
15 Jordan Price New Baltimore MI 856 30 86 41:44.0 10:26/M
16 Kurt Welchner Algonac MI 1446 34 91 41:49.1 10:27/M
17 William Carver Macomb MI 1406 34 103 42:12.0 10:33/M
18 Eric Rader Port Huron MI 1727 31 106 42:25.6 10:36/M
19 Kevin Sadowy Huntington Woods MI 1542 34 115 43:03.9 10:46/M
20 Shawn Thomas Algonac MI 715 33 141 44:18.4 11:05/M
21 Justin Smith Clyde MI 1543 34 150 44:32.3 11:08/M
22 Matt Humbert Washington MI 843 34 161 44:58.0 11:15/M
23 Justin Schocke Emmett MI 632 30 177 45:29.0 11:22/M
24 Andrew Chandler Port Huron MI 190 30 179 45:34.3 11:24/M
25 Corey Rogers Charlotte MI 1681 34 182 45:38.0 11:25/M
26 Ryan Swoish Macomb MI 1335 34 185 45:42.5 11:26/M
27 John Oleski Lexington MI 159 32 186 45:42.7 11:26/M
28 Howard Beindit Algonac MI 1793 34 191 45:45.9 11:26/M
29 Darrick Swoish Shelby Twp MI 1354 30 198 46:02.9 11:31/M
30 Anthony Veselsky Madison Heights MI 1236 33 199 46:03.4 11:31/M
31 Brian Kress Novi MI 896 34 201 46:17.1 11:34/M
32 Donald Lawson Lake Orion MI 737 30 202 46:21.3 11:35/M
33 Brenden Sangeorzan Rochester Hills MI 736 32 203 46:22.8 11:36/M
34 Mark Remenap Canton MI 1336 34 225 46:53.7 11:43/M
35 Peter Davenport Southfield MI 1252 31 229 46:57.6 11:44/M
36 Jake Baird Port Huron MI 310 34 230 47:00.1 11:45/M
37 Doug Laird Sarnia ON 1024 30 231 47:00.6 11:45/M
38 David Wood Jeddo MI 393 34 236 47:04.5 11:46/M
39 Jace Fullmer Harrison Township MI 1637 33 241 47:09.1 11:47/M
40 Andrew Somers Marysville MI 127 32 243 47:10.3 11:48/M
41 Curtis Smalligan Fremont MI 1059 31 256 47:31.8 11:53/M
42 Mark McCloskey Chesterfield MI 1460 30 272 47:49.1 11:57/M
43 Jason Solgot Algonac MI 26 33 278 47:56.7 11:59/M
44 Jared Deshon Marysville MI 1239 31 281 48:01.9 12:00/M
45 Matt Phelps Rochester Hills MI 206 31 291 48:18.8 12:05/M
46 David Baran Dearborn Heights MI 1484 32 292 48:19.9 12:05/M
47 Lucas Rietz Port Huron MI 1585 34 311 49:01.5 12:15/M
48 Josh Kirkbride Romeo MI 132 33 329 49:35.1 12:24/M
49 Jim Pratt Macomb MI 860 32 359 50:39.8 12:40/M
50 Paul Louzecky Rochester Hills MI 1616 30 361 50:46.6 12:42/M
51 Thomas Samataro Macomb Township MI 2106 34 367 50:58.0 12:45/M
52 Donn Bacon St. Clair MI 1203 34 375 51:14.3 12:49/M
53 David Graham Sterling Heights MI 1515 32 381 51:30.1 12:53/M
54 Brandon Batungbacal Port Huron MI 208 32 386 51:43.0 12:56/M
55 Phil Latona New Baltimore MI 1348 33 391 51:49.6 12:57/M
56 Jason Siebesma Shelby Township MI 1547 33 403 52:08.7 13:02/M
57 Jason Ellert Washington MI 634 34 409 52:18.6 13:05/M
58 William Reynolds Brights Grove ON 331 32 411 52:23.9 13:06/M
59 Jacob Smigel Royal Oak MI 1451 32 419 52:30.6 13:08/M
60 Badu Davis Southgate MI 1158 34 422 52:32.9 13:08/M
61 James Tremp Kimball MI 1151 32 430 52:42.6 13:11/M
62 Kevin Smith Port Huron MI 1355 32 439 52:51.5 13:13/M
63 Lee Jones Oak Park MI 1152 32 454 53:09.5 13:17/M
64 Dale McNabb Emmett MI 1493 32 487 54:08.5 13:32/M
65 Matt Murray Harrison Twp MI 1473 32 515 54:56.6 13:44/M
66 James Alexander New Baltimore MI 561 32 529 55:17.0 13:49/M
67 Brian Gilmore Wyoming ON 328 32 530 55:18.6 13:50/M
68 John Sikorski Clay MI 686 33 531 55:19.6 13:50/M
69 Matthew McGrail Mt. Clemens MI 1664 33 541 55:28.3 13:52/M
70 Tim Schofield Riverview MI 894 30 572 56:01.7 14:00/M
71 Ryan Clift Fort Gratiot MI 1257 31 575 56:08.3 14:02/M
72 Benjamin Bur Waterford MI 402 32 579 56:13.9 14:03/M
73 Mike Rosik Oxford MI 2193 33 581 56:17.1 14:04/M
74 Bryan Eisen Richmond MI 67 32 582 56:17.5 14:04/M
75 Jeremy Wade Bruce Township MI 2102 32 586 56:22.5 14:06/M
76 Scott Puckett Brownstown MI 2142 34 589 56:25.0 14:06/M
77 Donavon Grimes 1210 33 607 56:45.3 14:11/M
78 Steve Grone Capac MI 173 31 629 57:10.7 14:18/M
79 Vincent Redmon Warren MI 605 30 654 57:43.3 14:26/M
80 Steve Overcast Safety Harbor FL 1629 33 664 58:00.7 14:30/M
81 Kyle Marshall Redford MI 876 32 665 58:01.6 14:30/M
82 Carnell Crosby Royal Oak MI 2145 33 675 58:17.7 14:34/M
83 Dave Troy Clyde MI 1253 31 697 58:45.9 14:41/M
84 Adam Bouverette Lansing MI 312 33 700 58:48.7 14:42/M
85 Josh Salens Orion MI 918 31 708 58:52.2 14:43/M
86 Joel Higuchi Macomb Twp MI 1539 34 713 58:57.5 14:44/M
87 Vincent Finn Marine City MI 800 33 715 58:57.7 14:44/M
88 Jeremy Roberts Saint Clair MI 221 34 721 59:06.4 14:47/M
89 William Hufty Dearborn MI 1555 32 724 59:13.4 14:48/M
90 Jeffrey Roman Canton MI 627 34 740 59:32.7 14:53/M
91 Jeff Hunley Livonia MI 682 33 743 59:35.4 14:54/M
92 Joe Denslow Fort Gratiot MI 1698 34 752 59:42.8 14:56/M
93 Jeff Palm Reese MI 787 32 760 1:00:00.4 15:00/M
94 Aaron Spangenberg Novi MI 568 32 776 1:00:19.2 15:05/M
95 Ben Misky Redford MI 472 32 778 1:00:22.8 15:06/M
96 Michael Huddlestun Jr Saint Clair Shores MI 1557 30 786 1:00:35.8 15:09/M
97 Matthew Lyons Roseville MI 319 32 794 1:00:39.9 15:10/M
98 Bradley Robertson St. Clair Shores MI 631 30 812 1:01:15.0 15:19/M
99 Matthew Holmes Kimball MI 1720 31 827 1:01:27.8 15:22/M
100 Joe Sikowski Clinton Twp MI 1461 34 841 1:01:54.2 15:29/M
101 Adam Kring Port Huron MI 1259 30 850 1:02:19.7 15:35/M
102 Greg Redman Lexington MI 547 33 856 1:02:33.9 15:38/M
103 Craig Miller Jr. Brighton MI 1623 31 857 1:02:34.6 15:39/M
104 Buck Hempel Brighton MI 1610 34 858 1:02:35.1 15:39/M
105 Andy Vandyke Almont MI 1119 33 867 1:02:51.9 15:43/M
106 John Duncan South Lyon MI 1788 34 871 1:03:03.4 15:46/M
107 James Crechiolo Richmond MI 1639 32 885 1:03:31.3 15:53/M
108 Eric Schrock Whitmore Lake MI 2095 34 899 1:03:36.5 15:54/M
109 Larry Currie Jr Garden City MI 1683 33 910 1:04:04.3 16:01/M
110 Ian MacDonald Greenwood MI 162 34 911 1:04:04.9 16:01/M
111 Matthew Ruiz Fort Gratiot MI 700 31 916 1:04:10.4 16:03/M
112 Foti Liriotakis Sarnia ON 28 32 920 1:04:19.1 16:05/M
113 Chene Godsey Macomb MI 2152 33 929 1:04:49.9 16:12/M
114 Jason Bocek Port Huron MI 1098 33 936 1:05:04.4 16:16/M
115 Gary Keyes Shelby Twp MI 852 31 937 1:05:04.8 16:16/M
116 Martin Snarski East China MI 1834 34 975 1:05:50.5 16:28/M
117 Derrick Mihalko Macomb MI 1598 33 986 1:06:11.4 16:33/M
118 Graham Brush Sarnia ON 327 32 998 1:06:19.4 16:35/M
119 Jeff Castonia Kimball MI 14 33 1021 1:06:52.6 16:43/M
120 Nathan Smith Richmond MI 921 31 1067 1:08:17.4 17:04/M
121 Jeremy Burg Richmond MI 922 32 1071 1:08:25.3 17:06/M
122 Ron Reslow New Baltimore MI 940 32 1074 1:08:34.3 17:09/M
123 Benjamin Cameron Troy MI 2091 34 1098 1:09:13.6 17:18/M
124 Brian Schunck Kimball MI 373 32 1111 1:09:49.4 17:27/M
125 Russell La Forte Okemos MI 1381 34 1123 1:10:05.2 17:31/M
126 Justin Yow Madison Heights MI 1694 34 1134 1:10:17.6 17:34/M
127 Jonathan McCulloch Saint Clair MI 1513 32 1155 1:11:04.8 17:46/M
128 Andre Demill Casco MI 641 30 1187 1:11:46.2 17:57/M
129 Brian Pierce Memphis MI 640 33 1200 1:12:03.4 18:01/M
130 Nick Mifsud Rochester Hills MI 1275 33 1220 1:12:43.0 18:11/M
131 Chris Kelly Berkley MI 136 30 1226 1:12:49.4 18:12/M
132 Justin Tharrett 2320 31 1236 1:13:08.8 18:17/M
133 Jon-Marc Chandler Fort Gratiot MI 183 32 1242 1:13:14.0 18:19/M
134 Chris Southard North Branch MI 789 30 1245 1:13:15.2 18:19/M
135 Michael Barnhard Macomb MI 828 30 1262 1:13:46.3 18:27/M
136 Tom Newland Clinton Twp MI 798 32 1264 1:13:46.9 18:27/M
137 Burt Beauchamp Sterling Heights MI 1588 32 1267 1:13:50.7 18:28/M
138 Steven Young Kenockee MI 513 33 1303 1:14:34.7 18:39/M
139 Chris Montoya Port Huron MI 729 32 1314 1:14:53.2 18:43/M
140 Sean Kivel Fort Gratiot MI 1255 30 1388 1:16:54.0 19:14/M
141 Kevin Coates Roseville MI 1415 30 1475 1:19:28.3 19:52/M
142 Alan Southard Grosse Pointe MI 967 34 1477 1:19:36.1 19:54/M
143 Brad Sundberg Clyde MI 1206 33 1521 1:21:46.7 20:27/M
144 Michael Caiger Clay MI 601 30 1538 1:22:40.1 20:40/M
145 Ronald Haskett Shelby Township MI 874 34 1551 1:23:09.6 20:47/M
146 Kevin Cuthbertson Port Huron MI 1069 31 1555 1:23:39.2 20:55/M
147 Will Sneed Oak Park MI 1153 32 1558 1:23:46.1 20:57/M
148 Paul Hesselgrave Westland MI 432 33 1598 1:26:42.9 21:41/M
149 Daniel Hesselgrave Howell MI 431 31 1599 1:26:43.4 21:41/M
150 James Cottone Port Huron MI 748 32 1608 1:26:54.7 21:44/M
151 Pete Lammers Jackson MI 73 32 1611 1:26:55.9 21:44/M
152 Stephen Claussen Marysville MI 544 31 1639 1:28:08.6 22:02/M
153 Jody Straubel Armada MI 379 31 1679 1:33:02.8 23:16/M
154 Scott Dumas Mi MI 316 33 1683 1:33:27.7 23:22/M
155 Leonard Crull Marysville MI 1102 33 1695 1:35:03.5 23:46/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie May New Baltimore MI 1678 32 43 38:02.8 9:31/M
2 Emily Santiago Marysville MI 1341 30 71 40:47.7 10:12/M
3 Amanda Declercq Chesterfield MI 1668 32 85 41:43.3 10:26/M
4 Amy McNabb Emmett MI 1492 32 90 41:47.9 10:27/M
5 Shannon Rottman Washington MI 724 34 126 43:40.5 10:55/M
6 Stephanie Wurmlinger Lexington MI 545 32 146 44:28.3 11:07/M
7 Samantha Johns Clinton Twp MI 401 34 152 44:38.7 11:10/M
8 Shannon Oleski Lexington MI 160 33 187 45:43.0 11:26/M
9 Lisette Battershell Rochester Hills MI 738 32 237 47:05.9 11:46/M
10 Tiffany Benson Macomb MI 914 31 287 48:09.3 12:02/M
11 Andrea Palmer Marlette MI 476 32 299 48:31.0 12:08/M
12 Audree Danielson East China MI 541 34 318 49:15.9 12:19/M
13 Renee Kilbourn Deford MI 2184 30 324 49:26.6 12:22/M
14 Renee Smith Warren MI 1174 30 394 52:03.0 13:01/M
15 Victoria Evans Macomb MI 1500 33 413 52:24.5 13:06/M
16 Dustie Johnson Port Sanilac MI 1175 32 432 52:44.2 13:11/M
17 Kristin Smith Royal Oak MI 1653 31 440 52:51.6 13:13/M
18 Kathy McCabe East China MI 1362 32 474 53:43.3 13:26/M
19 Kristen Richard Troy MI 1091 33 477 53:44.6 13:26/M
20 Nicole Timmington Point Edwad ON 329 30 505 54:39.9 13:40/M
21 Nicole Gramzow Sterling Hts MI 52 34 518 55:01.8 13:45/M
22 Shannon Peltier Harrison Township MI 942 33 521 55:08.0 13:47/M
23 Beth Harrington St Clair MI 85 34 524 55:08.6 13:47/M
24 Christina Harris Burtchville MI 1249 31 537 55:25.3 13:51/M
25 Christina Roeser New Baltimore MI 103 33 548 55:35.0 13:54/M
26 Cristina Fusco Lexington MI 477 33 555 55:43.9 13:56/M
27 Crystal Parker Midland MI 850 33 567 55:55.2 13:59/M
28 Carrie Rosser North Branch MI 368 30 569 56:00.2 14:00/M
29 Christina Perkins Fort Gratiot MI 1704 32 574 56:06.3 14:02/M
30 Lisa Bradford Kimball MI 2198 33 577 56:11.3 14:03/M
31 Mary Daggett Croswell MI 961 32 591 56:27.4 14:07/M
32 Mindy Rule Croswell MI 1369 34 617 56:57.7 14:14/M
33 Maria Toth Riverview MI 10 31 631 57:17.2 14:19/M
34 Janelle Whitenight Ira MI 1663 30 634 57:26.6 14:22/M
35 Jacquelyn Hanton Kimball MI 938 30 701 58:49.4 14:42/M
36 Erin McIntyre Kimball MI 1324 31 718 59:00.8 14:45/M
37 Sarah Pentescu Sterling Heights MI 624 30 728 59:21.3 14:50/M
38 Anna Denslow Fort Gratiot MI 1697 32 753 59:43.0 14:56/M
39 Vikki Smith Harrison Township MI 1105 33 757 59:53.6 14:58/M
40 Lindsey La Forte Okemos MI 1382 33 762 1:00:02.4 15:01/M
41 Trish MacDonald Greenwood MI 161 33 764 1:00:02.5 15:01/M
42 Liz Swift Clinton Twp MI 1569 33 774 1:00:13.4 15:03/M
43 Tammy Huddlestun Saint Clair Shores MI 1556 34 782 1:00:31.1 15:08/M
44 Jennifer Meloche Roseville MI 1550 31 788 1:00:37.4 15:09/M
45 Katie Bjoerk Detroit MI 964 30 789 1:00:37.7 15:09/M
46 Nicole Beindit Fair Haven MI 679 32 790 1:00:38.0 15:10/M
47 Tabatha Miller Flint MI 1559 32 792 1:00:39.4 15:10/M
48 Christy Old Lexington MI 265 30 800 1:00:48.8 15:12/M
49 Aimee Pearson Algonac MI 1805 30 824 1:01:26.1 15:22/M
50 Becky Grewe Goodrich MI 1685 30 842 1:01:55.4 15:29/M
51 Kristin Baumgartner Algonac MI 17 33 846 1:02:10.9 15:33/M
52 Rachael Vandyke Almont MI 1118 33 868 1:02:51.9 15:43/M
53 Brianna Sadowy Huntington Woods MI 572 33 873 1:03:12.7 15:48/M
54 Laura Dertz Warren MI 1300 32 880 1:03:25.2 15:51/M
55 Alisha White Sarnia ON 465 32 887 1:03:32.0 15:53/M
56 Michelle Stewart Sarnia ON 469 34 888 1:03:32.0 15:53/M
57 R. Nicole Hutton Sarnia ON 467 34 891 1:03:32.3 15:53/M
58 Karrie Young Kenockee MI 512 34 893 1:03:32.6 15:53/M
59 Amy Tuer Sarnia ON 468 32 897 1:03:32.9 15:53/M
60 Heather Laird Sarnia ON 1023 30 908 1:03:59.1 16:00/M
61 Tricia Brinker St. Clair MI 1314 32 909 1:04:01.4 16:00/M
62 Kelly Herrick China MI 106 31 914 1:04:08.6 16:02/M
63 Katie Brogan Warren MI 2153 33 930 1:04:50.3 16:13/M
64 Melissa Beck Marysville MI 199 33 945 1:05:17.3 16:19/M
65 Elizabeth Cottrell Marine City MI 1575 30 950 1:05:23.3 16:21/M
66 Shannon Steffen Clinton Twp MI 201 32 952 1:05:25.0 16:21/M
67 Jennifer Lam-Mihalko Macomb MI 1599 31 989 1:06:14.3 16:34/M
68 Kelly Brush Sarnia ON 326 30 996 1:06:17.9 16:34/M
69 Natalie Morris Royal Oak MI 1719 33 1022 1:06:56.4 16:44/M
70 Christina Heisler Shelby Twp. MI 1442 30 1028 1:07:08.9 16:47/M
71 Jackie Castonia Kimball MI 11 31 1041 1:07:28.8 16:52/M
72 Jennifer Morrison Clinton Twp MI 1641 30 1069 1:08:22.0 17:06/M
73 Leigh Grimes 1213 32 1076 1:08:37.6 17:09/M
74 Eileen Hauser Saint Clair Shores MI 47 30 1088 1:08:51.7 17:13/M
75 Xuan-Trang Nguyen Dearborn Heights MI 1196 32 1090 1:08:58.3 17:15/M
76 Natalie Rajnish Sterling Heights MI 1243 32 1102 1:09:19.2 17:20/M
77 Beth Warczinsky 2310 32 1119 1:10:03.6 17:31/M
78 Angela Walsh Port Huron MI 80 32 1125 1:10:06.2 17:32/M
79 Michelle Droska Clinton Township MI 879 33 1129 1:10:13.2 17:33/M
80 Therese Kloss St. Clair MI 1339 31 1137 1:10:20.3 17:35/M
81 Meghann Murray Saint Clair MI 1334 33 1138 1:10:20.6 17:35/M
82 Amy Howison Port Huron MI 392 30 1146 1:10:44.4 17:41/M
83 Suzie Grafton Kalamazoo MI 1058 31 1147 1:10:44.6 17:41/M
84 Shayna Becker Attica MI 63 34 1178 1:11:38.2 17:55/M
85 Stephanie McLaren Emmett MI 684 32 1189 1:11:48.6 17:57/M
86 Kristy Buckland Armada MI 1294 34 1191 1:11:50.4 17:58/M
87 Melissa Waldie Bay City MI 666 32 1199 1:12:02.7 18:01/M
88 Sonya Pierce Memphis MI 639 33 1202 1:12:03.8 18:01/M
89 Lindsay West Warren MI 1692 31 1203 1:12:06.0 18:02/M
90 Danielle Leitch Liberty Township OH 1535 34 1209 1:12:13.4 18:03/M
91 Sarah Scutchfield Rochester Hills MI 205 33 1213 1:12:23.6 18:06/M
92 Laura Benson Rochester Hills MI 1274 31 1223 1:12:45.1 18:11/M
93 Mia Schrader Port Huron MI 54 34 1235 1:13:08.6 18:17/M
94 Branden Chandler Fort Gratiot MI 184 31 1241 1:13:12.5 18:18/M
95 Melissa Szkola Michigan MI 537 31 1246 1:13:15.5 18:19/M
96 Jane Lemaux Michigan MI 538 32 1247 1:13:15.5 18:19/M
97 Laurel Droz Metamora MI 62 31 1255 1:13:21.0 18:20/M
98 Shelly Struhar Macomb MI 633 33 1263 1:13:46.7 18:27/M
99 Christina Ulewicz Macomb MI 658 30 1266 1:13:47.4 18:27/M
100 Amber Beauchamp Sterling Heights MI 1587 30 1269 1:13:52.4 18:28/M
101 Carolin Hartway St. Clair MI 198 30 1276 1:14:00.4 18:30/M
102 Elizabeth Angerbrandt Port Huron MI 1006 33 1278 1:14:04.4 18:31/M
103 April May Port Huron MI 186 30 1281 1:14:09.8 18:32/M
104 Shanon Hanson Clinton Twp MI 2235 34 1290 1:14:20.0 18:35/M
105 Julie Edwards Marysville MI 274 32 1294 1:14:21.0 18:35/M
106 Kelly Ramsey Cranberry Twp PA 861 33 1298 1:14:29.8 18:37/M
107 Jennifer McClelland 2327 32 1306 1:14:40.7 18:40/M
108 Autumn Distelrath Algonac MI 1329 32 1312 1:14:46.9 18:42/M
109 Colette Morris Avoca MI 84 31 1319 1:15:01.3 18:45/M
110 Amy McKinney Chesterfield MI 461 33 1324 1:15:06.2 18:47/M
111 Nicole Wilbur Chesterfield MI 1696 32 1343 1:15:34.4 18:54/M
112 Caitlin Iafrate Port Huron MI 313 34 1346 1:15:44.1 18:56/M
113 Suzy Deveny Marine City MI 303 34 1349 1:15:45.7 18:56/M
114 Jen McDonald Mount Clemens MI 831 32 1364 1:16:10.3 19:03/M
115 Rebecca Hardick Sarnia ON 301 31 1367 1:16:20.9 19:05/M
116 Jennifer Dupilka Sarnia ON 260 34 1368 1:16:21.0 19:05/M
117 Jessice Byarski Grand Blanc MI 1306 33 1369 1:16:23.7 19:06/M
118 Diane Hutchison Trenton MI 1288 33 1374 1:16:34.9 19:09/M
119 Shelley Eckelberry Clinton Twp MI 1830 34 1378 1:16:42.7 19:11/M
120 Sherry Lett Clinton Twp MI 1831 33 1379 1:16:42.9 19:11/M
121 Emily Hamamdjian Royal Oak MI 817 31 1392 1:17:02.2 19:16/M
122 Andrea Tironi St Clair Shores MI 819 32 1394 1:17:03.6 19:16/M
123 Joy Black Macomb MI 217 31 1395 1:17:04.1 19:16/M
124 Kelly Kelley Marysville MI 322 34 1400 1:17:16.6 19:19/M
125 Misty Cooper St. Clair Shores MI 646 34 1413 1:17:36.2 19:24/M
126 Jennifer Humbert Rochester Hills MI 1809 34 1417 1:17:54.0 19:29/M
127 Shannon Jones-Ward Davisburg MI 2151 31 1420 1:17:59.8 19:30/M
128 Erica Korte Clyde Township MI 808 30 1426 1:18:05.1 19:31/M
129 April Sams Casco MI 807 30 1429 1:18:06.9 19:32/M
130 L Danielle Hess Sterling Heights MI 203 33 1463 1:19:00.8 19:45/M
131 Sarah Guarino Rochester Hills MI 353 32 1507 1:21:14.6 20:19/M
132 Cheryl Sundberg 1207 34 1519 1:21:45.8 20:26/M
133 Robin Digia Southfield MI 168 33 1526 1:21:58.7 20:30/M
134 Maria Riley Richmond MI 1405 33 1539 1:22:40.4 20:40/M
135 Jessica Baumgartner Marine City MI 15 31 1547 1:22:57.1 20:44/M
136 Joni Adams Jeddo MI 79 33 1585 1:25:49.6 21:27/M
137 Chantel Lasky Kimball MI 193 30 1588 1:25:59.9 21:30/M
138 Sarah Sosnowski Belleville MI 880 34 1592 1:26:13.1 21:33/M
139 Nicole Cluley Ypsilanti MI 890 33 1596 1:26:24.7 21:36/M
140 Nichole Hesselgrave Westland MI 433 34 1600 1:26:43.8 21:41/M
141 Megan Cottone Port Huron MI 747 32 1609 1:26:55.5 21:44/M
142 Amanda Charbeneau Holly MI 1265 31 1615 1:27:18.0 21:50/M
143 Emily Solomon Clay Township MI 122 34 1626 1:27:23.4 21:51/M
144 Nicole McIntyre Yale MI 613 33 1636 1:27:56.4 21:59/M
145 Melissa Boucher Sarnia ON 117 33 1670 1:31:36.5 22:54/M
146 Dawn Vickery Roseville MI 549 31 1675 1:31:59.6 23:00/M
147 Staci Straubel Armada MI 378 30 1678 1:33:02.7 23:16/M
148 Amy Dumas Mi MI 315 31 1684 1:33:28.2 23:22/M
149 Cassandra Crull Marysville MI 511 32 1694 1:35:03.5 23:46/M
150 Virginia Weichert Lenox MI 2173 33 1700 1:36:26.6 24:07/M
151 Sarah Theut China Twp. MI 1136 33 1727 1:42:48.4 25:42/M
152 Dena Czyzniewski Clay Twp. MI 867 33 1756 4:10:41.4 62:40/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Miller Grosse Pointe Farms M 1712 35 15 35:50.7 8:58/M
2 Scott Blankenship II Perry MI 1051 36 26 36:40.0 9:10/M
3 Matt Vestrand Warren MI 1711 35 27 36:45.5 9:11/M
4 Eric Bookout Macomb MI 1820 36 35 37:19.0 9:20/M
5 Brian Cooper St Clair Shores MI 647 36 40 37:53.1 9:28/M
6 Greg Bennert Port Huron MI 1833 39 41 37:54.1 9:29/M
7 Ryan Radjewski Richmond MI 149 37 47 38:31.4 9:38/M
8 Ryan Schapman Attica MI 1815 36 51 39:02.8 9:46/M
9 Jeff Lillie Macomb MI 1744 39 52 39:07.2 9:47/M
10 Don Harris Fort Gratiot MI 746 38 64 40:19.7 10:05/M
11 Travis McIntyre Kimball MI 1323 39 76 41:19.6 10:20/M
12 Richard Deshon Jr. Marysville MI 1238 36 77 41:19.8 10:20/M
13 Brad St. Onge Port Huron MI 1544 35 89 41:47.3 10:27/M
14 Jason Pandak Royal Oak MI 2134 36 108 42:43.5 10:41/M
15 Aaron Kandler Cotterville MI 1138 39 119 43:08.9 10:47/M
16 Richard Killian Lexington MI 478 36 131 44:04.4 11:01/M
17 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot MI 1748 35 137 44:10.6 11:03/M
18 Jamie Thomas Kimball MI 1383 39 144 44:24.2 11:06/M
19 Ken Blankertz Ray MI 515 35 149 44:31.5 11:08/M
20 Keith Dubey Sterling Heights MI 1671 38 153 44:39.2 11:10/M
21 Kenneth Nelson Lakeport MI 691 35 156 44:42.2 11:11/M
22 Dustin Stout Chesterfield MI 1666 37 158 44:47.8 11:12/M
23 Matthew Young Fort Gratiot MI 660 35 163 45:00.2 11:15/M
24 Jason Schrader Port Huron MI 1705 37 168 45:07.3 11:17/M
25 Marc Reno Fort Gratiot MI 1706 35 169 45:07.5 11:17/M
26 Kevin Fitchett Port Huron MI 1647 37 181 45:36.8 11:24/M
27 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 1177 38 194 45:50.7 11:28/M
28 Corey Desnyder Washington MI 87 38 195 45:51.5 11:28/M
29 Michael Franko Rochester MI 1318 38 205 46:27.4 11:37/M
30 Doug Ross Macomb MI 112 39 206 46:27.6 11:37/M
31 Mark Brinker St. Clair MI 1313 35 213 46:38.0 11:40/M
32 Rodney Lamay Yale MI 579 35 221 46:51.6 11:43/M
33 Lance White Chesterfield MI 1726 38 226 46:54.7 11:44/M
34 George Sparks Ray MI 1293 38 232 47:00.9 11:45/M
35 Ryan Warczinsky Port Huron MI 1584 36 233 47:02.4 11:46/M
36 Michael Dennis Waterford MI 2202 36 238 47:07.9 11:47/M
37 Aaron Hempel Marysville MI 720 36 245 47:14.5 11:49/M
38 Robert Bell Kimball MI 383 36 255 47:29.1 11:52/M
39 Bryan Harrison Macomb MI 1770 39 259 47:36.0 11:54/M
40 Todd Green East China MI 1349 39 267 47:48.5 11:57/M
41 Greg Thoma Carleton MI 673 35 270 47:48.7 11:57/M
42 Jeff Mira Richmond MI 2231 39 273 47:52.7 11:58/M
43 Brent Dunckley Algonac MI 18 36 276 47:53.7 11:58/M
44 Justin Reeves Marysville MI 1291 35 290 48:13.9 12:03/M
45 Michael Sadler Rochester Hills MI 957 38 293 48:20.4 12:05/M
46 Stephen Allen Kimball MI 548 36 300 48:35.2 12:09/M
47 Aaron Goldfarb Port Huron MI 1586 37 301 48:43.5 12:11/M
48 Jeremy Rule Croswell MI 1370 37 303 48:44.7 12:11/M
49 Ryan Rathje St Clair MI 758 36 307 48:53.4 12:13/M
50 Scott Thaler Fair Haven MI 1447 35 312 49:03.8 12:16/M
51 Joshua Baker Saint Clair MI 2176 37 322 49:23.0 12:21/M
52 Jonathan Winters Kimball MI 1646 36 326 49:30.9 12:23/M
53 Michael Shain New Baltimore MI 349 35 327 49:33.0 12:23/M
54 Jason Kilbourn Deford MI 2183 35 330 49:38.6 12:25/M
55 Kevin Smith China MI 1573 35 332 49:44.3 12:26/M
56 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 58 36 351 50:24.4 12:36/M
57 Aaron Wilbur Chesterfield MI 1695 36 357 50:33.8 12:38/M
58 Jasen Robtoy Clyde MI 1728 37 358 50:38.7 12:40/M
59 Steven Johns Clinton Twp MI 1499 36 364 50:54.9 12:44/M
60 Frank Richard Troy MI 1090 35 388 51:47.5 12:57/M
61 Barrett Marion Rochester Hills MI 2187 36 392 51:53.4 12:58/M
62 Walter Peltier Harrison Township MI 1413 35 397 52:04.5 13:01/M
63 Rey Peltier Clinton Township MI 1467 35 401 52:07.0 13:02/M
64 Matthew Genereaux Lenox Twp MI 1581 38 406 52:15.8 13:04/M
65 Greg Dugan Dearborn MI 582 38 408 52:17.7 13:04/M
66 Jeremy Droska Clinton Township MI 878 36 410 52:20.9 13:05/M
67 George Stevens Wales MI 1319 38 416 52:26.0 13:07/M
68 John Johnston Memphis MI 1632 35 424 52:34.2 13:09/M
69 Cole Wagner Waterford MI 1126 38 427 52:40.0 13:10/M
70 Matthew Franks Chesterfield MI 175 35 433 52:44.3 13:11/M
71 Matthew Groszkiewicz Oakland MI 1796 37 435 52:48.9 13:12/M
72 Curt Murdick Kimball MI 1321 38 438 52:50.6 13:13/M
73 Andrew Rybarczyk New Baltimore MI 1242 37 462 53:24.0 13:21/M
74 Kyle Sakos Pioneer OH 24 35 464 53:26.8 13:22/M
75 Toby Zimmerman Pioneer OH 25 35 466 53:27.9 13:22/M
76 Jim Kane Waterford MI 1125 39 484 54:03.9 13:31/M
77 Greg Darhower Port Huron MI 1258 37 489 54:09.4 13:32/M
78 Jeremy Linwood London ON 1270 37 490 54:10.7 13:33/M
79 Klint Thorne Sparta IL 216 37 501 54:28.7 13:37/M
80 James McDonald Marine City MI 1579 37 503 54:33.6 13:38/M
81 Jonathan Lilje Lansing MI 1062 36 508 54:41.8 13:40/M
82 Brian Artiss Clarkston MI 2160 38 509 54:42.6 13:41/M
83 Jeremy Johnson Port Sanilac MI 1176 37 547 55:31.9 13:53/M
84 Matt Roeser New Baltimore MI 104 38 550 55:35.2 13:54/M
85 Kenneth Betts Detroit MI 360 39 563 55:52.5 13:58/M
86 Donald Raymo Smiths Creek MI 1170 38 593 56:33.8 14:08/M
87 Todd Hamilton Huron Township MI 1188 38 594 56:33.8 14:08/M
88 Brian Kryk Flat Rock MI 1190 39 596 56:36.2 14:09/M
89 Ron Beggs Huron Twp MI 1189 39 602 56:41.4 14:10/M
90 Phillip Smith St Clair MI 1317 35 611 56:51.3 14:13/M
91 Jason Traver Saint Clair Shores MI 1538 35 635 57:27.4 14:22/M
92 Marty Bogen Saint Clair Shores MI 1661 37 637 57:28.3 14:22/M
93 William Ward Wyandotte MI 1186 37 639 57:30.7 14:23/M
94 Eric Babel Algonac MI 1777 38 684 58:30.4 14:38/M
95 Jerry Curley Marysville MI 502 36 685 58:34.0 14:39/M
96 Jason Barna Saint Clair MI 2170 36 688 58:36.8 14:39/M
97 Michael Engels Richmond MI 1606 37 692 58:40.3 14:40/M
98 David Finkbeiner Croswell MI 317 35 696 58:45.8 14:41/M
99 Rich Allen Okemos MI 308 37 702 58:49.6 14:42/M
100 Gabe Aceti Bruce Twp MI 623 35 727 59:19.8 14:50/M
101 Christopher Ashley Waterford MI 1004 39 744 59:37.0 14:54/M
102 Luis Santiago Marysville MI 1463 37 763 1:00:02.5 15:01/M
103 Jason Bowles Algonac MI 1806 37 765 1:00:02.6 15:01/M
104 Harry Soosik Grosse Pointe Woods M 1715 38 769 1:00:07.2 15:02/M
105 Brian Smith Macomb Twp MI 1558 39 785 1:00:35.6 15:09/M
106 Thobias Bjoerk Detroit MI 965 37 791 1:00:38.3 15:10/M
107 Adam Sarka Fort Gratiot MI 1813 36 797 1:00:44.9 15:11/M
108 James Gostomski Almont MI 1117 35 808 1:01:04.2 15:16/M
109 Jeremy Young Fort Gratiot MI 869 35 814 1:01:19.3 15:20/M
110 Chris May New Baltimore MI 2186 39 832 1:01:41.4 15:25/M
111 David Cain Livonia MI 898 35 840 1:01:51.0 15:28/M
112 Erick Gitschlag Clinton Twp MI 1707 35 844 1:02:10.3 15:33/M
113 Casey Czerniawski Center Line MI 283 38 848 1:02:15.6 15:34/M
114 Jeremy Danielson East China MI 542 36 875 1:03:18.1 15:50/M
115 Michael Grens South Elgin IL 2125 35 879 1:03:24.0 15:51/M
116 Jim Jackson South Lyon MI 2104 35 902 1:03:45.7 15:56/M
117 Chad Johnson Kimball MI 1594 35 904 1:03:50.3 15:58/M
118 Christopher Smith Kimball MI 181 37 913 1:04:08.0 16:02/M
119 Nicholas Cavis Marysville MI 27 35 921 1:04:19.4 16:05/M
120 John Hofmann Port Huron MI 1104 36 935 1:05:04.3 16:16/M
121 Ryan Kelley Chesterfield MI 404 38 948 1:05:23.2 16:21/M
122 William Kryscynski Marysville MI 1675 35 959 1:05:30.9 16:23/M
123 Jason Mikolayek 1482 39 962 1:05:35.0 16:24/M
124 Jeremy Gabridge Richmond MI 1084 35 982 1:06:08.1 16:32/M
125 David Auwen Macomb Twp MI 539 36 991 1:06:15.0 16:34/M
126 Duane Lozowski East China MI 1545 38 993 1:06:15.4 16:34/M
127 Pete Catalanotte St.clair MI 877 36 1000 1:06:22.3 16:36/M
128 Jim Cooney Macomb MI 350 39 1055 1:07:55.0 16:59/M
129 Pedro Moya Ypsilanti MI 885 38 1057 1:08:01.1 17:00/M
130 Mark Jackson Harper Woods MI 1157 38 1091 1:08:59.5 17:15/M
131 Todd Fahner China MI 741 36 1108 1:09:33.8 17:23/M
132 Eric Powrozek Warren MI 1693 36 1112 1:09:50.9 17:28/M
133 Shawn Vanbuskirk China MI 1747 39 1149 1:10:50.9 17:43/M
134 Jesse Labuhn East China MI 784 36 1159 1:11:13.3 17:48/M
135 Jon Nummer Harrison Twp MI 1757 37 1163 1:11:17.8 17:49/M
136 Chad McComas Saint Clair MI 833 39 1175 1:11:33.4 17:53/M
137 Michael Buckland Armada MI 1295 37 1192 1:11:50.8 17:58/M
138 David Leitch Liberty Township OH 1534 38 1208 1:12:13.3 18:03/M
139 Ben Leitch Clinton Township MI 60 36 1234 1:13:07.9 18:17/M
140 Roger McClelland Port Huron MI 77 38 1260 1:13:35.5 18:24/M
141 Christopher Ulewicz Macomb MI 659 38 1261 1:13:46.0 18:27/M
142 Peter Struhar Macomb MI 581 38 1265 1:13:47.1 18:27/M
143 Dwight Angerbrandt Port Huron MI 2103 36 1279 1:14:04.6 18:31/M
144 Bryan Hanson Clinton Twp MI 2236 35 1282 1:14:10.8 18:33/M
145 Benjamin McGlashen Davison MI 893 36 1284 1:14:16.4 18:34/M
146 Bob Lanham Commerce Township MI 1173 38 1288 1:14:17.8 18:34/M
147 Jon Whyte Clinton Twp MI 2238 38 1292 1:14:20.5 18:35/M
148 Chris Case Holt MI 1036 36 1305 1:14:38.3 18:40/M
149 Aaron Quain Marysville MI 381 35 1310 1:14:42.0 18:41/M
150 Matt Smith Clyde MI 1738 38 1315 1:14:56.7 18:44/M
151 Rod Sharrow Clyde MI 1735 38 1316 1:14:56.8 18:44/M
152 Curtis Leipold Novi MI 81 35 1320 1:15:04.4 18:46/M
153 Chuck Geer Macomb MI 458 39 1322 1:15:05.6 18:46/M
154 Al Urban Chesterfield MI 460 39 1323 1:15:05.6 18:46/M
155 Steve Munerantz Grosse Pointe Woods M 818 35 1391 1:17:01.9 19:15/M
156 Andrew Fagan Carsonville MI 1776 36 1398 1:17:13.9 19:18/M
157 Steve Reaume Port Huron MI 1332 39 1414 1:17:50.9 19:28/M
158 Rob Hendershot West Bloomfield MI 337 38 1418 1:17:55.3 19:29/M
159 Timothy Gilbert Port Huron MI 1063 36 1435 1:18:14.1 19:34/M
160 Justin Golemba St. Clair Shores MI 1426 36 1454 1:18:52.6 19:43/M
161 Benjamin Donovan St. Clair Shores MI 1394 35 1456 1:18:53.0 19:43/M
162 Kevin Gettel Port Huron MI 214 37 1458 1:18:57.6 19:44/M
163 Danial Hillis Macomb MI 352 39 1459 1:18:59.1 19:45/M
164 Ken Reisig West Bloomfield MI 335 37 1460 1:18:59.5 19:45/M
165 Christopher Delage Round Lake Beach IL 108 35 1486 1:19:46.8 19:57/M
166 Steven Myers Chesterfield MI 2262 35 1488 1:19:48.2 19:57/M
167 Charles Bayly Algonac MI 76 38 1491 1:20:02.3 20:01/M
168 Don Zimmerman Port Huron Twp MI 1400 39 1493 1:20:15.7 20:04/M
169 Mike Kozak Chesterfield MI 1465 38 1533 1:22:13.8 20:33/M
170 Kawan Adams Detroit 1155 36 1572 1:24:44.0 21:11/M
171 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MI 486 35 1579 1:25:25.5 21:21/M
172 Chad Walters Westland MI 593 39 1620 1:27:19.7 21:50/M
173 Doug Downey Ira MI 123 36 1625 1:27:23.2 21:51/M
174 Kam Ng Grosse Ile MI 988 38 1652 1:29:25.5 22:21/M
175 Dan Stefankiewicz Columbus MI 980 39 1655 1:30:11.1 22:33/M
176 Johnny Hargrave Grand Blanc MI 232 35 1692 1:34:12.1 23:33/M
177 Victor James Davisburg MI 1055 37 1760 5:17:03.2 79:16/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Nelson Lakeport MI 1786 35 36 37:28.7 9:22/M
2 Juliegh Bookout Macomb MI 1819 35 75 41:19.5 10:20/M
3 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 2201 35 151 44:38.2 11:10/M
4 Sara Rybarczyk New Baltimore MI 1241 35 166 45:04.4 11:16/M
5 Michele Harrison Macomb MI 1769 38 204 46:25.5 11:36/M
6 Michelle Stewardson Sarnia ON 903 38 234 47:03.2 11:46/M
7 Dana Merrington 2316 39 235 47:03.3 11:46/M
8 Margaret Bales Kimball MI 500 36 244 47:12.7 11:48/M
9 Holly James Davisburg MI 1045 35 266 47:46.9 11:57/M
10 Kristie Hessbrook Ithaca MI 1139 36 286 48:06.0 12:02/M
11 Melinda Scheible Port Huron MI 1220 39 298 48:25.7 12:06/M
12 Amber Schapman Attica MI 1814 35 341 50:01.8 12:30/M
13 Valerie Maher Port Huron MI 1419 35 348 50:22.8 12:36/M
14 Kathleen Schmitt Port Huron MI 382 35 353 50:28.5 12:37/M
15 Rebecca Dawson St. Clair MI 3 36 356 50:32.9 12:38/M
16 Tracey Broglin Garden City MI 2148 39 395 52:03.5 13:01/M
17 Erin Myers New Baltimore MI 1246 36 463 53:24.3 13:21/M
18 Lisa Degrande Yale MI 213 37 467 53:29.0 13:22/M
19 Julia Green East China Twp MI 1501 39 476 53:44.5 13:26/M
20 Janine Rinna Richmond MI 838 37 506 54:40.2 13:40/M
21 Joy Koncz Sterling Heights MI 50 37 517 54:59.7 13:45/M
22 Jody Murdick Kimball MI 1322 38 559 55:48.0 13:57/M
23 Heather Strack Adrian MI 906 38 570 56:00.8 14:00/M
24 Tammy Stone Carsonville MI 2121 38 583 56:17.5 14:04/M
25 Melissa Raymo Smiths Creek MI 1171 38 595 56:34.4 14:09/M
26 Heather Condon Clinton Township MI 1686 36 609 56:49.0 14:12/M
27 Tracey Hobden Port Huron MI 1657 37 624 57:03.5 14:16/M
28 Elizabeth Francis Port Huron MI 314 35 649 57:41.0 14:25/M
29 Laurie Ballinger Sarnia ON 259 39 661 57:53.2 14:28/M
30 Beverly Dailey Roseville MI 1551 36 667 58:04.8 14:31/M
31 Angie McKenney Sarnia ON 261 39 668 58:04.8 14:31/M
32 Donna Finkbeiner Croswell MI 318 36 698 58:46.1 14:42/M
33 Emily Rank-Reisner West Olive MI 309 36 704 58:49.8 14:42/M
34 Wendy Carmack Harrsion Twp MI 1574 37 723 59:12.1 14:48/M
35 Kathy Pace Allenton MI 1677 39 738 59:30.0 14:53/M
36 Tara Pace-James Sarnia ON 258 37 745 59:37.9 14:54/M
37 Kellie Kryscynski Marysville MI 1674 35 758 59:57.4 14:59/M
38 Teri Clark Waterford MI 1311 35 779 1:00:26.7 15:07/M
39 Sara Bales Marysville MI 1266 37 793 1:00:39.9 15:10/M
40 Pauline Grant Sarnia YT 365 39 801 1:00:49.3 15:12/M
41 Amie Degowske Algonac MI 1792 37 825 1:01:26.6 15:22/M
42 Lori Wilkialis Chesterfield MI 447 38 826 1:01:27.1 15:22/M
43 Julia Seaman Lexington MI 531 38 831 1:01:40.5 15:25/M
44 Jessica Manka Shelby Twp MI 1519 37 839 1:01:46.0 15:27/M
45 Lori Hamilton Huron Township MI 1187 39 849 1:02:18.1 15:35/M
46 Carly Connelly Richmond 928 39 855 1:02:29.5 15:37/M
47 Amy Mitchell Fraser MI 2240 35 859 1:02:35.8 15:39/M
48 Michelle Desnyder Chesterfield MI 64 39 870 1:03:00.1 15:45/M
49 Mary Degaetano Elgin IL 1462 38 876 1:03:19.6 15:50/M
50 Shelly Kowalski Marysville MI 1486 39 883 1:03:28.9 15:52/M
51 Jennifer Lauzon Sarnia ON 466 35 896 1:03:32.9 15:53/M
52 Melanie Donovan St. Clair Shores MI 1393 35 903 1:03:49.9 15:57/M
53 Lisa Chrzanowski Lexington MI 338 39 925 1:04:43.2 16:11/M
54 Cathy Kelley Chesterfield MI 405 39 951 1:05:23.4 16:21/M
55 Shelley Moran Richmond 930 35 957 1:05:27.2 16:22/M
56 Shannon Mikolayek Port Huron MI 1481 37 963 1:05:35.0 16:24/M
57 Rebecca Stout Chesterfield MI 1667 38 971 1:05:41.0 16:25/M
58 Marcella Dupuie Marysville MI 1699 37 984 1:06:09.5 16:32/M
59 Erin Auwen Macomb Twp MI 540 35 990 1:06:14.4 16:34/M
60 Susan Laurent Clinton Township MI 667 39 1006 1:06:34.6 16:39/M
61 Megan Gabridge Richmond MI 1083 35 1053 1:07:53.6 16:58/M
62 Rosemarie Moya Ypsilanti MI 884 38 1059 1:08:01.4 17:00/M
63 Joy Moody Hilliard OH 1095 35 1082 1:08:41.4 17:10/M
64 Jessica Tomlin Marysville MI 223 36 1100 1:09:15.7 17:19/M
65 Pam Lillie Macomb MI 1745 39 1126 1:10:06.5 17:32/M
66 Heidi Tenyer Marysville MI 1749 36 1144 1:10:27.6 17:37/M
67 Tracey Edgerton Fort Gratiot MI 1750 37 1145 1:10:28.5 17:37/M
68 Courtney Labuhn East China MI 783 37 1157 1:11:11.8 17:48/M
69 Patricia Vanbuskirk China MI 1746 39 1164 1:11:18.4 17:50/M
70 Jennifer Lamay Yale MI 578 36 1165 1:11:20.2 17:50/M
71 Kim Cook St. Clair MI 1614 35 1174 1:11:33.4 17:53/M
72 Nakia Counts Southfield MI 1401 38 1205 1:12:11.7 18:03/M
73 Melissa Gronowski Mount Clemens MI 446 39 1210 1:12:15.7 18:04/M
74 Lisa Koehn China MI 2258 35 1216 1:12:31.1 18:08/M
75 Tara Blank Saint Clair MI 158 35 1224 1:12:48.5 18:12/M
76 Jenny Giles-Voss Kimball MI 195 36 1227 1:12:51.4 18:13/M
77 Denisha Pierman Portage MI 180 36 1228 1:12:51.5 18:13/M
78 Brandie Majewski Columbus MI 1081 35 1232 1:12:58.9 18:15/M
79 Elizabeth Leitch Clinton Township MI 59 35 1237 1:13:09.0 18:17/M
80 Tara Kays 2292 36 1257 1:13:23.0 18:21/M
81 Mary Trombley Imlay City MI 941 37 1270 1:13:55.4 18:29/M
82 Jennifer Paling Chesterfield MI 470 36 1271 1:13:55.4 18:29/M
83 Christa McGlashen Davison MI 892 35 1285 1:14:16.5 18:34/M
84 Jill Lanham Commerce Township MI 1172 39 1286 1:14:17.0 18:34/M
85 Tara Shutes Sterling Heights MI 215 35 1299 1:14:30.1 18:38/M
86 Heather Lund Holt MI 1037 36 1304 1:14:38.3 18:40/M
87 Renee Powers Marysville MI 398 39 1308 1:14:41.0 18:40/M
88 Melissa White Brockway MI 438 35 1311 1:14:42.6 18:41/M
89 Jennifer Smith Clyde MI 1737 36 1313 1:14:50.0 18:43/M
90 Angela Sharrow Clyde MI 1736 37 1318 1:15:00.4 18:45/M
91 Sarah White Richmond MI 1649 38 1325 1:15:10.9 18:48/M
92 Danielle Fahner China MI 740 35 1329 1:15:17.2 18:49/M
93 Kelly Reno Fort Gratiot MI 55 35 1350 1:15:46.3 18:57/M
94 Carrie Catalano Goodells MI 1497 37 1404 1:17:26.2 19:22/M
95 Colleen Griffith Goodells MI 1498 36 1405 1:17:26.4 19:22/M
96 Julia Garvin St Clair MI 1582 39 1424 1:18:02.8 19:31/M
97 Wendy Wrobel Royal Oak MI 1583 35 1434 1:18:10.7 19:33/M
98 Tori Robinson Yale MI 907 36 1437 1:18:20.5 19:35/M
99 Dalynn Radjewski Richmond MI 1344 37 1450 1:18:49.3 19:42/M
100 Nicole Maurin Roseville MI 56 37 1453 1:18:50.5 19:43/M
101 Melanie Donovan St. Clair Shores MI 1395 35 1455 1:18:52.6 19:43/M
102 Jen Reisig West Bloomfield MI 334 35 1461 1:19:00.0 19:45/M
103 Stacey Hendershot West Bloomfield MI 336 37 1462 1:19:00.0 19:45/M
104 Nina Rankin Port Huron MI 1010 35 1469 1:19:16.4 19:49/M
105 Margaret Southard Grosse Pointe MI 966 35 1476 1:19:31.8 19:53/M
106 Paula McCarty St. Clair MI 1312 39 1484 1:19:45.8 19:56/M
107 Rachel Pauly Gottler Saint Clair MI 5 39 1501 1:20:36.6 20:09/M
108 Raschelle Goff Fort Gratiot MI 1779 36 1503 1:20:46.4 20:12/M
109 Heather Fagan Carsonville MI 1775 36 1504 1:20:46.7 20:12/M
110 Karen Gitschlag Clinton Twp MI 1708 38 1522 1:21:51.6 20:28/M
111 Donna Morello Chesterfield MI 2268 35 1527 1:21:59.8 20:30/M
112 Amy Reinhold Chesterfield MI 304 35 1529 1:22:01.8 20:30/M
113 Laura Grammens Richmond MI 1390 38 1554 1:23:29.0 20:52/M
114 Jeannie Schorman 2330 37 1567 1:24:16.4 21:04/M
115 Beth Oakley 2329 39 1568 1:24:16.6 21:04/M
116 Stephanie Demmer Wyandotte MI 487 35 1580 1:25:26.1 21:22/M
117 Brendalee Hoover Kimball MI 12 35 1581 1:25:32.9 21:23/M
118 Holly Blais Jeddo MI 192 37 1589 1:26:00.2 21:30/M
119 Lisa Renaud Macomb MI 979 39 1591 1:26:07.5 21:32/M
120 Julie Carignan Red Hook NY 1729 36 1607 1:26:51.4 21:43/M
121 Karen Lee Rochester Hills MI 1280 39 1614 1:27:16.5 21:49/M
122 Patricia Brock Warren MI 1271 35 1622 1:27:20.3 21:50/M
123 Andrea Koval Kimball MI 219 36 1640 1:28:08.9 22:02/M
124 Jackie Haverty Medina OH 635 37 1642 1:28:15.3 22:04/M
125 Christina Reeves Marysville MI 1292 37 1676 1:32:03.9 23:01/M
126 Colleen Dewan Kimball Township MI 777 37 1685 1:33:28.4 23:22/M
127 Michelle Hargrave Grand Blanc MI 233 39 1691 1:34:11.8 23:33/M
128 Candace Gelaude Kimball MI 23 36 1693 1:34:47.4 23:42/M
129 Kimberley Parraghi Croswell MI 343 39 1696 1:35:04.2 23:46/M
130 Jeanette Roberts Clyde MI 425 36 1716 1:38:04.0 24:31/M
131 Danielle Greear Westerville OH 506 36 1719 1:38:31.4 24:38/M
132 Emily Hatcher Columbus MI 2233 36 1722 1:40:19.2 25:05/M
133 Jennifer Dewolt 2290 36 1725 1:42:48.2 25:42/M
134 Shannon Drinkwine Marine City MI 1137 39 1728 1:42:48.7 25:42/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Hill Marysville MI 1690 43 8 34:53.9 8:43/M
2 Todd Powers Marysville MI 1662 41 14 35:43.5 8:56/M
3 Dave Wilson Kimball MI 1691 44 21 36:24.7 9:06/M
4 Mark Lieber Lexington MI 2185 40 22 36:26.8 9:07/M
5 Kurt Distelrath East China MI 1526 44 30 36:53.5 9:13/M
6 Mick Sirko Chesterfield MI 1628 40 33 37:02.3 9:16/M
7 Scott Torello Kimball MI 1679 44 34 37:05.0 9:16/M
8 Chris Smith Croswell MI 105 41 49 38:57.8 9:44/M
9 Evan Lloyd Bruce Twp MI 1121 40 56 39:32.1 9:53/M
10 Mark Denuyl Marysville MI 1268 40 74 41:13.5 10:18/M
11 Eric Marshall East China MI 280 44 97 42:01.1 10:30/M
12 Aron Anglebrandt Kimball MI 1824 40 99 42:02.2 10:31/M
13 John Montano Rochester Hills MI 1410 42 100 42:05.3 10:31/M
14 Paul Pace Allenton MI 1676 40 113 42:59.2 10:45/M
15 Ed Raver Goodells MI 391 42 116 43:05.8 10:46/M
16 Larry Costa Sterling Heights MI 1733 43 123 43:19.2 10:50/M
17 David Anderson Burtchville MI 277 42 129 43:54.4 10:59/M
18 Tim Kolassa Red Hook NY 1730 41 130 43:56.3 10:59/M
19 Tim Vanhowe Lakeport MI 386 40 133 44:05.9 11:01/M
20 Craig Michaels Flat Rock MI 2135 43 142 44:18.5 11:05/M
21 Todd Perry Highland MI 704 42 157 44:43.6 11:11/M
22 Brian Ales Ferndale MI 38 40 173 45:22.5 11:21/M
23 Daniel Dawson St. Clair MI 4 41 192 45:46.6 11:27/M
24 Mike Moran Richmond 929 40 209 46:35.5 11:39/M
25 Ed Millenaar Brights Grove ON 2094 41 210 46:35.9 11:39/M
26 Jeffrey Sibilla Marysville MI 420 42 215 46:42.1 11:41/M
27 Jeffrey Tingley Marysville MI 1198 43 222 46:51.7 11:43/M
28 Brad Chayka Lapeer MI 155 44 246 47:14.9 11:49/M
29 Peter Pfeifer Madison Heights MI 2127 43 260 47:36.7 11:54/M
30 Jack Ketelhut Harrison Township MI 1218 42 262 47:39.2 11:55/M
31 Steven Carbary New Baltimore MI 1483 44 271 47:48.8 11:57/M
32 Jerry Davis Emmett MI 437 40 282 48:02.3 12:01/M
33 Matt Schihl Clinton Township MI 1089 42 283 48:02.4 12:01/M
34 Brian Nelson Riley MI 2215 40 285 48:03.3 12:01/M
35 Jamey Visga Port Huron MI 1209 44 288 48:12.1 12:03/M
36 Michael Plotzke Fort Gratiot MI 580 41 295 48:24.1 12:06/M
37 Bryan Santo New Haven MI 864 42 306 48:50.1 12:13/M
38 Dan Yankee Lexington MI 2174 44 313 49:08.4 12:17/M
39 Hayes Benson Imlay City MI 951 40 317 49:15.7 12:19/M
40 Danny Acciavatti Chesterfield MI 863 41 325 49:27.5 12:22/M
41 Keith Donnellon Chesterfield MI 1638 41 333 49:44.5 12:26/M
42 Andy Dueweke Port Huron MI 1624 42 342 50:04.7 12:31/M
43 Mark Maher Port Huron MI 1418 42 349 50:23.0 12:36/M
44 Michael Lagorio Sterling Heights MI 1766 40 355 50:32.2 12:38/M
45 Jeff Strait Sterling Heights MI 1742 42 360 50:45.6 12:41/M
46 Jeremy Butler Clarkston MI 698 43 362 50:47.7 12:42/M
47 Joe Belli Casco MI 551 44 373 51:12.7 12:48/M
48 Eric Smallwood Saint Clair MI 813 42 379 51:23.7 12:51/M
49 David St.germain Windsor ON 1361 41 383 51:35.0 12:54/M
50 Ron Studley New Baltimore MI 1345 44 389 51:49.1 12:57/M
51 Daniel Cipponeri Macomb MI 802 42 393 51:54.0 12:59/M
52 Scott Dupuie Marysville MI 1700 42 396 52:04.0 13:01/M
53 Josh Booth Fort Gratiot MI 1072 42 398 52:04.9 13:01/M
54 Eric Geiner Ferndale MI 1277 40 418 52:30.5 13:08/M
55 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 900 40 423 52:34.0 13:09/M
56 Jason Dubey Sterling Heights MI 1672 41 431 52:43.3 13:11/M
57 Jeff Lampkins Brighton MI 916 44 460 53:21.4 13:20/M
58 Paul Waterson Peck MI 1459 43 465 53:27.1 13:22/M
59 Michael Grant Sarnia ON 364 41 504 54:36.9 13:39/M
60 Blaine Nehring Clarkston MI 2159 41 507 54:41.5 13:40/M
61 Scott Yaek 2282 42 514 54:52.3 13:43/M
62 Larry Panetta Macomb MI 1725 41 516 54:59.0 13:45/M
63 Andrew Khan Sterling Hts MI 51 42 519 55:04.3 13:46/M
64 Sean Gibbons Oxford MI 726 40 532 55:19.9 13:50/M
65 Chris Henness Harper Woods MI 455 42 536 55:25.2 13:51/M
66 Paul Gronowski Mount Clemens MI 1759 41 542 55:28.4 13:52/M
67 John Papuga Richmond MI 847 43 543 55:30.1 13:53/M
68 Scott Koning Richmond MI 846 44 545 55:30.2 13:53/M
69 Robert Lerchenfeld Macomb MI 1296 42 557 55:47.6 13:57/M
70 William Daggett Croswell MI 962 40 566 55:55.2 13:59/M
71 Brad Puckett Brownstown MI 1200 40 588 56:25.0 14:06/M
72 Matt Rigole Columbus MI 1331 40 590 56:25.9 14:06/M
73 John Campbell Rochester Hills MI 1107 40 613 56:52.6 14:13/M
74 Rob Olafson Riley MI 226 42 622 57:03.2 14:16/M
75 Jerry Stein Yale MI 387 41 630 57:12.3 14:18/M
76 Delancie Horton Canton MI 1398 43 644 57:34.5 14:24/M
77 James Johnson Lexington MI 339 41 681 58:22.2 14:36/M
78 Daniel MacDonald Kimball MI 499 40 686 58:34.4 14:39/M
79 Mark Hanton Kimball MI 939 43 703 58:49.8 14:42/M
80 Timothy Sonnenfeld Romeo MI 987 43 719 59:02.5 14:46/M
81 Jason Cassey Clinton Twp MI 699 43 726 59:19.5 14:50/M
82 Shawn Seely Clinton Twp MI 517 40 729 59:21.4 14:50/M
83 James Degowske Fair Haven MI 680 41 730 59:22.6 14:51/M
84 Scott Heithoff Fort Gratiot MI 1214 43 746 59:38.4 14:55/M
85 Lincoln Trombley Imlay City MI 947 41 755 59:48.8 14:57/M
86 Brian White Chesterfield MI 1754 43 756 59:52.1 14:58/M
87 Jarod Socola Canton MI 629 41 777 1:00:22.1 15:06/M
88 Lawrence Lidster White Lake MI 697 40 787 1:00:36.4 15:09/M
89 Frank Viviano Macomb MI 31 42 804 1:01:00.0 15:15/M
90 Jim Lyons Columbus MI 320 42 811 1:01:10.9 15:18/M
91 Kirk Slossar Richmond 925 40 829 1:01:33.4 15:23/M
92 James Czarnecki II St. Clair Shores MI 2144 42 835 1:01:45.3 15:26/M
93 Mark Schmidt Richmond MI 825 42 851 1:02:26.0 15:37/M
94 Brian Connelly Richmond 927 41 854 1:02:28.4 15:37/M
95 Matthew Berry Flint MI 2122 42 860 1:02:37.2 15:39/M
96 David Baier Macomb MI 1713 41 869 1:02:54.0 15:44/M
97 Ryan Proctor Port Huron MI 2164 40 882 1:03:28.4 15:52/M
98 Eric Muscott Gibraltar MI 2179 44 895 1:03:32.8 15:53/M
99 Jeffery Muir Fort Gratiot MI 1396 41 942 1:05:14.1 16:19/M
100 Don Haverty Medina OH 636 42 944 1:05:14.6 16:19/M
101 Michael Secord Macomb MI 415 42 1001 1:06:23.6 16:36/M
102 Jeremy MacKer St. Clair MI 1654 42 1029 1:07:09.4 16:47/M
103 Mark Grammatico Shelby Twp. MI 1443 44 1031 1:07:10.3 16:48/M
104 Jason Swafford Plymouth MI 496 42 1043 1:07:34.9 16:54/M
105 James Kokenyesdi Fort Gratiot MI 1835 41 1050 1:07:51.4 16:58/M
106 Dan Popp Rochester Hills MI 1140 42 1058 1:08:01.3 17:00/M
107 Marc Rechsteiner Chesterfield MI 1272 44 1065 1:08:10.8 17:03/M
108 Wade Moody Hilliard OH 1096 41 1081 1:08:40.8 17:10/M
109 Nickolas Schuchard Harrison Twp. MI 61 44 1086 1:08:50.1 17:13/M
110 Kevin Paver Chesterfield MI 2166 41 1097 1:09:11.4 17:18/M
111 Ben Chartier East China MI 145 40 1154 1:11:03.4 17:46/M
112 Todd Begerowski New Baltimore MI 590 41 1168 1:11:20.9 17:50/M
113 Ronald Way Avoca MI 1448 44 1176 1:11:35.5 17:54/M
114 Jeffrey Owens East China MI 840 44 1197 1:11:58.3 18:00/M
115 Norm Kuchenmeister Macomb MI 135 40 1201 1:12:03.7 18:01/M
116 Jeff Whaley Utica MI 757 42 1221 1:12:43.9 18:11/M
117 Mark Majewski Columbus MI 1082 41 1231 1:12:58.4 18:15/M
118 Matthew Hurner China Twp MI 862 43 1300 1:14:30.4 18:38/M
119 Travis Hurst Macomb MI 413 40 1332 1:15:19.1 18:50/M
120 Scott King Macomb MI 406 41 1333 1:15:19.2 18:50/M
121 Nevin Groce Grand Rapids MI 865 41 1358 1:16:03.3 19:01/M
122 Steve Hoyer Brighton MI 596 42 1386 1:16:52.2 19:13/M
123 Ian Kelley Marysville MI 323 41 1401 1:17:17.3 19:19/M
124 Douglas Goff Fort Gratiot MI 1780 44 1407 1:17:31.4 19:23/M
125 Jerry Huusko Saint Clair Shores MI 286 40 1467 1:19:04.1 19:46/M
126 Randy Weaver Clyde MI 1286 41 1471 1:19:25.0 19:51/M
127 Jim Lockwood Chesterfield MI 1458 42 1497 1:20:26.2 20:07/M
128 Bryan Byarski Grand Blanc MI 1305 40 1511 1:21:18.2 20:20/M
129 Brian Pedue Port Huron MI 191 44 1518 1:21:44.5 20:26/M
130 Thomas Paling Chesterfield MI 471 41 1537 1:22:37.6 20:39/M
131 Dave Rakes Riley MI 755 42 1561 1:23:48.8 20:57/M
132 Earl Riske St Clair MI 872 44 1604 1:26:46.5 21:42/M
133 James Leishman Marysville MI 1680 43 1627 1:27:24.4 21:51/M
134 Paul Beebe Lake Orion MI 1264 41 1632 1:27:54.1 21:59/M
135 Evan Theut Romeo MI 986 43 1654 1:29:26.0 22:22/M
136 Robert Willoughby New Haven MI 827 41 1673 1:31:53.4 22:58/M
137 Joseph Bohr Sterling Heights MI 993 43 1710 1:37:50.4 24:28/M
138 Kevin Bois Davison MI 1133 42 1723 1:42:47.3 25:42/M
139 John Haynes Monroe MI 763 42 1754 2:21:58.3 35:30/M
140 Brad Byarski Grosse Pointe Farms M 1285 42 1761 7:02:00.8 **:30/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Blain Macomb MI 2217 41 107 42:30.5 10:38/M
2 Melia J Raciti Romeo MI 1710 42 121 43:16.7 10:49/M
3 Jennifer Haselhuhn Orion Twp. MI 1386 41 183 45:39.6 11:25/M
4 Larisa Dzikowski Michigan MI 1385 40 217 46:42.7 11:41/M
5 Jen Chambers Sarnia ON 366 40 252 47:24.8 11:51/M
6 Kristine Jensen China Township MI 1315 41 297 48:24.5 12:06/M
7 Deanna Pokrefky Memphis MI 1199 40 331 49:42.9 12:26/M
8 Kristin Miller Highland MI 707 43 370 51:02.7 12:46/M
9 Tracey Herbert Clinton Township MI 1478 43 527 55:10.6 13:48/M
10 Emily Adams Alma MI 1143 44 533 55:22.2 13:51/M
11 Danielle Pittman Redford MI 1347 40 576 56:09.5 14:02/M
12 Kristin Werner Kimball MI 71 40 580 56:16.7 14:04/M
13 Karen Garner Clinton Township MI 1607 44 601 56:41.1 14:10/M
14 Cindy Koepf Avoca MI 88 42 618 57:01.7 14:15/M
15 Lori Wright Fort Gratiot MI 1466 44 632 57:24.0 14:21/M
16 Betty Hodges Harper Woods MI 452 43 662 57:53.4 14:28/M
17 Michelle Klettner 2305 42 672 58:16.6 14:34/M
18 Nicole Cobe Naubinway MI 528 40 682 58:26.6 14:37/M
19 Joanne McGinnis Ann Arbor MI 643 44 712 58:56.6 14:44/M
20 Connie Rossman Roseville MI 227 43 735 59:27.1 14:52/M
21 Rebekka Vachon Clinton Township MI 1080 43 739 59:30.7 14:53/M
22 Lisa Peterson Plymouth MI 855 40 747 59:39.2 14:55/M
23 Dawn Westrick Kimball MI 1739 43 783 1:00:31.6 15:08/M
24 Cara Denuyl Marysville MI 1267 40 795 1:00:40.1 15:10/M
25 Hillery Reeves Flat Rock MI 2136 44 828 1:01:29.3 15:22/M
26 Dawn Smith Richmond MI 1541 43 843 1:02:00.2 15:30/M
27 Genevieve Taylor St. Clair Shores MI 2143 41 845 1:02:10.6 15:33/M
28 Carrie Lisee Burtchville MI 1811 42 892 1:03:32.3 15:53/M
29 Mindy Mallwitz Marysville MI 2249 40 898 1:03:35.7 15:54/M
30 Lisa Marie Heft Riley Township MI 2154 43 912 1:04:05.3 16:01/M
31 Karli Pegher Macomb MI 99 40 939 1:05:08.1 16:17/M
32 Patty Urquhart Macomb MI 100 41 940 1:05:08.8 16:17/M
33 Shannon Muir Fort Gratiot MI 1397 41 943 1:05:14.6 16:19/M
34 Robin Bradley Mears MI 153 44 955 1:05:26.3 16:22/M
35 Lori Schultz Rochester Hills MI 1523 42 961 1:05:32.9 16:23/M
36 Tanya Strait 2325 41 988 1:06:14.2 16:34/M
37 Katy Paver Chesterfield MI 2165 41 992 1:06:15.1 16:34/M
38 Dyanna Cogswell Royal Oak MI 1503 41 995 1:06:16.5 16:34/M
39 Kris Miller Waterford MI 1303 41 999 1:06:21.7 16:35/M
40 Dana Sidney St Clair MI 1508 44 1003 1:06:26.3 16:37/M
41 Amy Freiger Port Huron MI 1636 41 1016 1:06:50.4 16:43/M
42 Joanne Hendrikx Plympton-Wyoming ON 129 42 1025 1:07:00.6 16:45/M
43 Dale Hendrikx Plympton-Wyoming ON 130 42 1026 1:07:00.9 16:45/M
44 Amber Henness Harper Woods MI 456 42 1087 1:08:51.0 17:13/M
45 Beth McComas Saint Clair MI 832 44 1092 1:09:08.7 17:17/M
46 Shelly Bowman Clifford MI 1525 41 1109 1:09:38.6 17:25/M
47 Bernadette Malooley Port Huron MI 1794 43 1116 1:09:57.9 17:29/M
48 Kari Spencer Macomb MI 1009 41 1121 1:10:04.0 17:31/M
49 Kelly Stevens Chesterfield MI 1008 40 1122 1:10:04.1 17:31/M
50 Shari Muxlow Yale MI 612 42 1141 1:10:26.7 17:37/M
51 Gina Caperton Richmond MI 1651 42 1148 1:10:47.7 17:42/M
52 Felecia Chartier East China MI 144 43 1153 1:11:03.3 17:46/M
53 Nicole Warren Brights Grove ON 959 41 1161 1:11:13.7 17:48/M
54 Jill Begerowski New Baltimore MI 589 41 1167 1:11:20.4 17:50/M
55 Rebecca Osterland East China MI 839 43 1173 1:11:33.1 17:53/M
56 Corrie Labrie Grand Blanc MI 2111 40 1193 1:11:55.1 17:59/M
57 Angela Rock East China MI 774 40 1195 1:11:55.3 17:59/M
58 Jennifer O'Byrne Grosse Pointe Park MI 194 42 1198 1:11:58.9 18:00/M
59 Anne Marie Perry Highland MI 705 42 1206 1:12:12.5 18:03/M
60 Renee Tehansky Washington Twp MI 1709 41 1215 1:12:27.2 18:07/M
61 Jenny McElwain Port Huron MI 1619 40 1218 1:12:34.4 18:09/M
62 Tracie Whaley Utica MI 756 42 1222 1:12:44.2 18:11/M
63 Dorothy Krawczyk Greenwood MI 82 43 1233 1:12:59.2 18:15/M
64 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 133 43 1239 1:13:11.8 18:18/M
65 Tracy Thrush 2293 42 1256 1:13:21.2 18:20/M
66 Cynthia Mantua Royal Oak MI 1340 44 1259 1:13:34.4 18:24/M
67 Amber Byarski Grosse Pointe Farms M 1284 41 1268 1:13:51.0 18:28/M
68 Leslie Brow Milford MI 1169 41 1287 1:14:17.0 18:34/M
69 Heidi Dubrico Fort Gratiot MI 439 40 1307 1:14:40.8 18:40/M
70 Jeri Black St. Clair MI 298 44 1339 1:15:21.8 18:50/M
71 Lisa Campbell Canton MI 1784 41 1359 1:16:04.2 19:01/M
72 Jennifer Hoyer Brighton MI 597 40 1387 1:16:53.0 19:13/M
73 Tonya Gale Windsor ON 1357 42 1422 1:18:02.3 19:31/M
74 Carrie Martin Armada MI 1240 42 1431 1:18:09.4 19:32/M
75 Linda Maksymiuk Richmond MI 1247 40 1432 1:18:10.0 19:33/M
76 Tracey Johnson Macomb MI 950 42 1438 1:18:20.7 19:35/M
77 Cori Krohn Marysville MI 250 43 1445 1:18:41.1 19:40/M
78 Maria Kammer China MI 2209 40 1447 1:18:42.3 19:41/M
79 Amy Schock-Mcneill Fort Gratiot MI 1192 41 1448 1:18:42.6 19:41/M
80 Karry Herber Port Huron MI 1184 40 1449 1:18:42.7 19:41/M
81 Deanna Jury Chesterfield Township 1244 43 1479 1:19:36.5 19:54/M
82 Mary Elizabeth Smith Scottsdale AZ 958 43 1483 1:19:44.8 19:56/M
83 Robin Kaszyca Fort Gratiot MI 66 40 1487 1:19:47.1 19:57/M
84 Julia Berger Capac MI 126 43 1512 1:21:22.7 20:21/M
85 Arlene Dicarlo Chesterfield MI 1457 44 1514 1:21:27.7 20:22/M
86 Anna Eide Port Huron MI 196 40 1517 1:21:43.3 20:26/M
87 Katie Force Chesterfield MI 1756 40 1523 1:21:54.3 20:29/M
88 Tiffany White Chesterfield MI 1828 43 1524 1:21:54.6 20:29/M
89 Kelly Russell China Twp MI 1316 41 1534 1:22:29.7 20:37/M
90 Dawn Ostaszewski Richmond MI 1388 41 1553 1:23:28.6 20:52/M
91 Terry Rakes Riley MI 752 43 1563 1:23:59.8 21:00/M
92 Kelly Wright St. Clair MI 111 44 1566 1:24:10.3 21:03/M
93 Beth Poynter Macomb MI 101 44 1577 1:25:21.1 21:20/M
94 Michelle Schuppe Clinton Township MI 662 40 1578 1:25:23.7 21:21/M
95 Venetta Porter Detroit MI 1142 43 1587 1:25:55.7 21:29/M
96 Melissa Kerr Port Huron MI 779 41 1593 1:26:15.9 21:34/M
97 Toni Riske St Clair MI 871 43 1597 1:26:27.7 21:37/M
98 Anna Conley Marysville MI 1689 44 1617 1:27:18.9 21:50/M
99 Kathryn Star Eastpointe MI 1276 40 1618 1:27:19.1 21:50/M
100 Julie Walters Westland MI 592 40 1621 1:27:19.9 21:50/M
101 Colleen Loughman Saline MI 889 44 1623 1:27:20.9 21:50/M
102 Lynne Koscica Oxford MI 1261 42 1631 1:27:50.6 21:58/M
103 Julie Beebe Lake Orion MI 1263 40 1637 1:27:56.7 21:59/M
104 Beth Freedman Stony Brook NY 1617 44 1638 1:27:59.1 22:00/M
105 Amy Wentrack Saint Clair MI 245 43 1659 1:30:23.6 22:36/M
106 Tonia Borowski Kimball MI 218 42 1663 1:30:42.3 22:41/M
107 Sheila Volker Marysville MI 244 44 1674 1:31:54.0 22:59/M
108 Melissa Parent Sarnia ON 113 42 1689 1:34:03.6 23:31/M
109 Susan Dumas Ira MI 141 41 1690 1:34:05.2 23:31/M
110 Jodie Kandler Lexington MI 342 40 1697 1:35:05.7 23:46/M
111 Dawn Parsons St.clair MI 2158 40 1701 1:36:30.4 24:08/M
112 Bohr Maria Sterling Heights MI 994 42 1712 1:37:54.1 24:29/M
113 Cassandra Thompson Waterford MI 424 41 1717 1:38:11.9 24:33/M
114 Jennifer Fitzgibbons Macomb MI 412 41 1720 1:38:47.3 24:42/M
115 Caren King Macomb MI 407 41 1721 1:38:47.8 24:42/M
116 Susan King Chesterfield MI 375 42 1743 1:50:09.4 27:32/M
117 Tricia Tawney Farmington Hills MI 376 41 1744 1:50:09.8 27:32/M
118 Rene Ofeno Saint Clair MI 814 43 1746 1:51:52.2 27:58/M
119 Peggy Ostrander Warren MI 975 42 1749 2:18:53.2 34:43/M
120 Filomena Succurro Clinton Twp MI 973 43 1751 2:18:54.9 34:44/M
121 Denise Haynes Monroe MI 762 44 1753 2:21:56.1 35:29/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Trout-Davidson St. Clair MI 1441 47 23 36:27.5 9:07/M
2 Tom Valko Marysville MI 1073 46 46 38:08.0 9:32/M
3 David Phillips Marysville MI 1342 49 73 41:13.3 10:18/M
4 Kenneth Ladzinski 2275 48 88 41:47.0 10:27/M
5 Jack Speirs Tecumseh ON 956 47 94 41:55.4 10:29/M
6 Bo Boulier St Clair MI 1528 45 98 42:01.5 10:30/M
7 Ronald Hiestand Mount Clemens MI 1577 49 112 42:58.7 10:45/M
8 Mike Sloan Smith Creek MI 151 46 132 44:04.9 11:01/M
9 Craig Hodges Harper Woods MI 453 46 140 44:17.4 11:04/M
10 Michael Charow Saint Clair Shores MI 678 45 155 44:42.1 11:11/M
11 Smokey Rutledge Naubinway MI 490 48 164 45:02.0 11:16/M
12 Curt Jevens Port Huron MI 1783 48 207 46:33.7 11:38/M
13 Bryan Lyon Marysville MI 501 48 216 46:42.4 11:41/M
14 Timothy Lukas Saint Clair MI 138 45 240 47:09.0 11:47/M
15 Steve Foltz Port Huron MI 1071 46 254 47:29.1 11:52/M
16 Loris Costa Washington MI 1455 47 257 47:33.6 11:53/M
17 Terry Dishaw Lexington MI 525 46 277 47:54.6 11:59/M
18 Joe Wolak Saint Clair MI 37 45 296 48:24.2 12:06/M
19 Markus Munger Lexington MI 2175 46 314 49:08.9 12:17/M
20 Tadd Klettner 2304 48 339 49:58.1 12:30/M
21 Brian Frisbie Emmett Mi MI 1571 45 354 50:30.8 12:38/M
22 Paul Falzarano Rochester MI 1477 46 365 50:56.5 12:44/M
23 David Geierman Southgate MI 574 47 366 50:56.6 12:44/M
24 Paul Burleigh Macomb MI 1516 49 368 50:59.7 12:45/M
25 Brian Jarsma St. Clair MI 1512 45 486 54:08.0 13:32/M
26 John Perry Commerce Township MI 1064 48 510 54:46.9 13:42/M
27 Scot Schwartz Goodells MI 292 47 513 54:51.4 13:43/M
28 Paul Bryant Macomb MI 1297 45 558 55:47.7 13:57/M
29 Dave McKenzie Dexter MI 361 47 562 55:52.2 13:58/M
30 Paul Miller Highland MI 706 45 565 55:53.0 13:58/M
31 Shannon Parker Midland MI 851 46 568 55:55.5 13:59/M
32 Frederick Shaw Lexington MI 1367 47 626 57:06.1 14:17/M
33 William Oldford Jr. St. Clair MI 1122 47 641 57:33.5 14:23/M
34 Lyle Cornette Kimball MI 909 49 645 57:38.3 14:25/M
35 Wilfred Cobe Naubinway MI 529 48 683 58:28.2 14:37/M
36 Brad Allen Marysville MI 1182 49 736 59:28.1 14:52/M
37 Dennis Szczesny Lapeer MI 576 46 754 59:44.5 14:56/M
38 James Chauvin Chesterfield MI 169 47 766 1:00:03.4 15:01/M
39 Mark Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 1077 47 768 1:00:06.1 15:02/M
40 Jamie Hall Detroit MI 657 45 784 1:00:35.4 15:09/M
41 Tim Gelmini Clinton Township MI 1807 46 802 1:00:51.6 15:13/M
42 David May 2296 47 874 1:03:16.8 15:49/M
43 Daniel Shogren St Clair MI 2206 49 964 1:05:35.4 16:24/M
44 Jim Lotts Port Huron MI 1635 45 1017 1:06:50.5 16:43/M
45 Steven Shamka Cass City MI 230 49 1023 1:06:57.8 16:44/M
46 Robert Belcoure Macomb MI 2260 47 1038 1:07:23.7 16:51/M
47 Todd May Marysville MI 488 45 1054 1:07:55.0 16:59/M
48 Joseph Ternes Sullivan OH 2172 49 1084 1:08:47.7 17:12/M
49 Jay Minard 2284 48 1094 1:09:10.6 17:18/M
50 Dave Volker Newport MI 761 49 1117 1:09:58.9 17:30/M
51 David Straney Marysville MI 1434 45 1151 1:10:54.3 17:44/M
52 Blaine Aldrich Pinckney MI 883 49 1179 1:11:39.6 17:55/M
53 Claude Townsend Utica MI 40 45 1182 1:11:40.5 17:55/M
54 Jeffery Sanders Clyde MI 1103 47 1225 1:12:48.7 18:12/M
55 Peter Samet Bloomfield Hills MI 558 48 1252 1:13:17.6 18:19/M
56 Mark Hanke Franklin MI 571 47 1254 1:13:17.8 18:19/M
57 James Herriman Port Huron MI 796 46 1275 1:13:58.7 18:30/M
58 Steve Brow Milford MI 1167 45 1289 1:14:19.7 18:35/M
59 Horia Tatu Waterford MI 1299 48 1317 1:14:58.8 18:45/M
60 Jason Dawson Marysville MI 288 46 1335 1:15:21.0 18:50/M
61 Vince Leveille Vassar MI 1060 46 1360 1:16:04.2 19:01/M
62 Russ Durkee Kimball MI 1568 48 1363 1:16:09.5 19:02/M
63 Jerry Thibodeau Montana MI 1149 49 1377 1:16:39.8 19:10/M
64 Syl Godboot 2285 49 1399 1:17:15.2 19:19/M
65 Jim Croke Clinton Twp MI 444 48 1440 1:18:21.8 19:35/M
66 Ken Rice Harrison Township MI 2189 47 1470 1:19:18.6 19:50/M
67 James Jury Chesterfield Township 1245 45 1478 1:19:36.3 19:54/M
68 Gaylord Snyder Port Huron MI 809 47 1481 1:19:42.4 19:56/M
69 Jay Kaszyca Fort Gratiot MI 65 46 1485 1:19:46.7 19:57/M
70 Paul Flynn Avoca MI 616 45 1505 1:21:00.3 20:15/M
71 Mike Neely Rochester Hills MI 1281 45 1613 1:27:14.3 21:49/M
72 Dale Volker Marysville MI 901 45 1666 1:30:53.7 22:43/M
73 Ted Dumas Ira MI 142 49 1687 1:34:01.7 23:30/M
74 Jeff Hall Simpsonville SC 792 49 1708 1:37:41.9 24:25/M
75 Frank Sgambati Clinton Twp MI 974 46 1750 2:18:53.4 34:43/M
76 Jeff Delorme Taylor MI 768 46 1755 2:22:03.9 35:31/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Shaw Lexington MI 1366 45 39 37:41.4 9:25/M
2 Kristy Jevens Port Huron MI 1782 49 172 45:18.6 11:20/M
3 Dana Young Tecumseh ON 954 47 319 49:15.9 12:19/M
4 Cathy Davis Lexington MI 524 47 564 55:53.0 13:58/M
5 Dani Rutledge Naubinway MI 494 48 571 56:01.6 14:00/M
6 Jherilen Smolin Milford MI 708 46 625 57:04.4 14:16/M
7 Cristine Scott China Township MI 1438 49 733 59:25.1 14:51/M
8 Donna Ostler Troy MI 518 47 742 59:33.6 14:53/M
9 Lynn Simlar Clinton Twp. MI 1076 46 771 1:00:09.3 15:02/M
10 Tina Harvey Port Huron MI 550 45 772 1:00:10.1 15:03/M
11 Rene Cutler Croswell MI 532 48 815 1:01:19.7 15:20/M
12 Cathy Schwartz Goodells MI 293 46 823 1:01:26.0 15:22/M
13 Heidi Schwanger St Clair Shores MI 1504 49 923 1:04:30.9 16:08/M
14 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp MI 1352 48 932 1:04:54.2 16:14/M
15 Teresa Lozowski East China MI 1546 47 994 1:06:16.5 16:34/M
16 Susan Lukas Saint Clair MI 139 48 1039 1:07:26.2 16:52/M
17 Sara Tait Croswell MI 489 47 1061 1:08:02.1 17:01/M
18 Karey Tsatsanis Clinton Township MI 689 45 1085 1:08:48.0 17:12/M
19 Laura White Port Huron MI 255 46 1113 1:09:52.7 17:28/M
20 Deborah Fielhauer Saint Clair MI 225 49 1139 1:10:21.5 17:35/M
21 Julie Jowett-Lee Yale MI 615 47 1142 1:10:26.7 17:37/M
22 Kathleen Nicholl Yale MI 611 47 1143 1:10:27.0 17:37/M
23 Kathy Thibodeau Montana MI 1148 48 1166 1:11:20.4 17:50/M
24 Lisa Bondy St. Clair MI 1613 49 1190 1:11:48.9 17:57/M
25 Charlie Parent Sarnia ON 1328 49 1204 1:12:08.5 18:02/M
26 Tina Herriman Port Huron MI 797 49 1274 1:13:58.7 18:30/M
27 Judy Sebesta Richmond MI 441 46 1302 1:14:31.9 18:38/M
28 Laura Servitto Macomb MI 459 47 1321 1:15:05.2 18:46/M
29 Heidi Dawson Marysville MI 289 45 1336 1:15:21.2 18:50/M
30 Kelly Brinker Columbus MI 1825 47 1344 1:15:35.5 18:54/M
31 Lisa Hatch Lexington MI 440 48 1396 1:17:07.3 19:17/M
32 Whitney Trentacosta North Street MI 773 45 1442 1:18:25.7 19:36/M
33 Cheryl Sheets Port Huron MI 1343 48 1452 1:18:50.2 19:43/M
34 Christine Moore Fort Gratiot MI 118 45 1480 1:19:38.0 19:55/M
35 Julie Snyder Port Huron MI 810 46 1482 1:19:42.9 19:56/M
36 Bridget Messner Macomb MI 1001 48 1499 1:20:36.5 20:09/M
37 Missy Flynn Avoca MI 617 45 1506 1:21:01.3 20:15/M
38 Sherri Doebel Farmington Hills MI 587 46 1536 1:22:35.4 20:39/M
39 Christine Kenney 2332 45 1574 1:24:49.8 21:12/M
40 Heather Giorgi Sarnia ON 1717 46 1575 1:25:02.1 21:16/M
41 Tam Spencer Fort Gratiot MI 1371 48 1594 1:26:18.9 21:35/M
42 Diana Isaac Plymouth MI 430 49 1603 1:26:44.9 21:41/M
43 Patricia Johnson Grosse Pointe Woods M 1615 48 1606 1:26:47.6 21:42/M
44 Lisa Curtis China Twp. MI 888 48 1612 1:27:10.7 21:48/M
45 Cathie Joynt Pinckney MI 881 45 1629 1:27:44.0 21:56/M
46 Sharla Smeznik Yale MI 614 48 1635 1:27:56.2 21:59/M
47 Lisa Fistler Richmond MI 821 48 1664 1:30:47.5 22:42/M
48 Von Kratt Richmond MI 820 46 1665 1:30:48.1 22:42/M
49 Kathy Kult Hartland MI 934 48 1667 1:31:00.9 22:45/M
50 Sue Perry Commerce Township MI 1065 49 1672 1:31:52.9 22:58/M
51 Karen Hughes Fort Gratiot MI 1374 49 1698 1:36:04.2 24:01/M
52 Kathleen Devigili Marysville 1376 48 1699 1:36:04.3 24:01/M
53 Wendy Shackleton Sarnia ON 115 45 1703 1:37:07.9 24:17/M
54 Patti Pike Sarnia ON 110 49 1705 1:37:08.5 24:17/M
55 Jodi Taylor Simpsonville SC 790 47 1707 1:37:41.7 24:25/M
56 Cindy Kluz Sterling Heights MI 997 46 1711 1:37:52.5 24:28/M
57 Debbie Reger Macomb MI 622 49 1734 1:46:31.8 26:38/M
58 Alysa Trump Dearborn Heights MI 978 49 1747 1:53:38.5 28:25/M
59 Carolyn Agrusa Livonia MI 982 46 1748 1:53:43.5 28:26/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Zyrowski Brown City MI 811 51 42 37:58.4 9:30/M
2 Paul Webster Dryden MI 971 51 69 40:40.1 10:10/M
3 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot MI 1307 54 70 40:47.6 10:12/M
4 Ray Ledezma Fort Gratiot MI 147 52 84 41:40.3 10:25/M
5 Steven Rajnay Fort Gratiot MI 1399 51 145 44:26.7 11:07/M
6 Scott Renno Clyde MI 527 53 175 45:23.5 11:21/M
7 Shawn Smith East China MI 1392 54 193 45:48.2 11:27/M
8 Jeff Paul East China MI 1580 50 200 46:04.5 11:31/M
9 Kevin Penhale Sarnia ON 713 50 320 49:17.4 12:19/M
10 Jeffrey Hazel China MI 853 50 328 49:33.1 12:23/M
11 Hugh Marshall Harper Woods MI 937 52 334 49:52.3 12:28/M
12 Joe Donovan Brighton MI 654 53 442 52:54.0 13:14/M
13 Gary Pijanowski Carsonville MI 2120 50 584 56:17.7 14:04/M
14 Jeff Campolong Casco MI 944 53 597 56:36.9 14:09/M
15 Keith Wright Clay MI 2115 53 627 57:06.2 14:17/M
16 Chuck Schwanger St Clair Shores MI 1505 52 805 1:01:02.3 15:16/M
17 David Heino Macomb Twp MI 780 53 1030 1:07:09.8 16:47/M
18 Kevin Madajczyk Warren MI 1452 50 1105 1:09:30.0 17:23/M
19 John Lloyd Fort Gratiot MI 1256 53 1140 1:10:26.6 17:37/M
20 Claude Milhouse Detroit MI 1154 51 1158 1:11:13.1 17:48/M
21 John Morris Warren MI 604 53 1188 1:11:46.4 17:57/M
22 Dennis Swatsell Emmett MI 1021 53 1296 1:14:23.0 18:36/M
23 Randy Willenberg Emmett MI 519 53 1309 1:14:41.9 18:40/M
24 Ken Durkee Kimball MI 1564 50 1330 1:15:17.4 18:49/M
25 Dan Sams Casco MI 806 53 1428 1:18:06.7 19:32/M
26 Robert Weaver North Street MI 1287 51 1473 1:19:27.2 19:52/M
27 Michael Smith Saint Clair MI 722 50 1489 1:19:48.8 19:57/M
28 Carl Brinker Columbus MI 1821 50 1510 1:21:16.4 20:19/M
29 Jim Messner Macomb MI 995 50 1515 1:21:32.4 20:23/M
30 Chris Loewe Ira Township MI 83 51 1531 1:22:04.3 20:31/M
31 Todd Porter Detroit MI 1141 53 1590 1:26:00.4 21:30/M
32 Neil Hesselgrave Plymouth MI 429 54 1602 1:26:44.0 21:41/M
33 Keneth Koscica Oxford MI 1262 54 1633 1:27:55.4 21:59/M
34 Jeff Hendrickson Port Huron MI 1436 53 1718 1:38:20.6 24:35/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Tremmel Lexington MI 410 54 275 47:53.3 11:58/M
2 Patricia Takeda Livonia MI 1785 50 852 1:02:26.8 15:37/M
3 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 1351 53 933 1:04:54.3 16:14/M
4 Geneva Stephens Rochester Hills MI 1524 53 960 1:05:32.7 16:23/M
5 Milissa Phillips Brown City MI 238 52 970 1:05:39.9 16:25/M
6 Cindi Phillips Whitmore Lake MI 886 52 1005 1:06:30.7 16:38/M
7 Pamela Ochoa Lake Orion MI 74 51 1106 1:09:31.2 17:23/M
8 Lyyne Holloman Clinton Twp MI 442 50 1207 1:12:12.8 18:03/M
9 Bill Fielhauer Saint Clair MI 1765 54 1219 1:12:34.5 18:09/M
10 Liz McNamara Indianapolis IN 822 50 1283 1:14:14.1 18:34/M
11 Kathy Hammond Imlay City MI 778 52 1334 1:15:19.7 18:50/M
12 Sue Durkee Kimball MI 1565 52 1351 1:15:49.2 18:57/M
13 Brenda Pams Cottrellville MI 600 51 1542 1:22:49.6 20:42/M
14 Susan Aldrich Pinckney MI 882 51 1595 1:26:20.3 21:35/M
15 Eileen Clark China Twp. MI 887 52 1616 1:27:18.6 21:50/M
16 Sue Sattelmeier Grosse Pointe MI 462 50 1630 1:27:47.3 21:57/M
17 Joanne Halstead Saint Clair MI 933 51 1668 1:31:01.3 22:45/M

Male 55 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp. MI 39 56 109 42:45.9 10:41/M
2 Dan Sayers St Clair MI 1384 61 159 44:51.3 11:13/M
3 Steve Heithoff Port Huron MI 1124 58 160 44:52.8 11:13/M
4 Paul Weiss Chesterfield Twp. MI 1298 57 220 46:51.5 11:43/M
5 William Silvestri Phoenix AZ 1282 57 376 51:15.2 12:49/M
6 Ron Skover Avoca MI 2216 55 449 53:02.6 13:16/M
7 Chris Hengstebeck Royal Oak MI 718 55 553 55:43.0 13:56/M
8 Paul McCormack Sarnia ON 1026 56 560 55:48.6 13:57/M
9 Geof Ryan Port Huron MI 1731 60 610 56:50.3 14:13/M
10 Michael Grover St. Clair MI 197 55 680 58:21.0 14:35/M
11 Ed Daly Sarnia ON 712 57 830 1:01:39.5 15:25/M
12 Ken Vineyard St. Clair MI 776 62 919 1:04:18.4 16:05/M
13 Jerry Phillips Brown City MI 237 58 969 1:05:39.4 16:25/M
14 Robert Dunn Kimball MI 1643 65 977 1:05:57.6 16:29/M
15 Ronald Bur Waterford MI 403 56 1009 1:06:36.2 16:39/M
16 Robert Evans Waterford MI 1231 61 1062 1:08:02.1 17:01/M
17 Richard Deshon Sr Marysville MI 1237 59 1172 1:11:29.3 17:52/M
18 Larry Perzyk Marysville MI 325 59 1338 1:15:21.4 18:50/M
19 Mark Sikora St Clair MI 344 59 1496 1:20:23.0 20:06/M
20 Norman Killop Washington MI 1496 75 1502 1:20:36.9 20:09/M
21 James Marchetti 2301 56 1516 1:21:38.1 20:25/M
22 Glenn Schultz Plymouth, MI 586 55 1548 1:23:06.1 20:47/M
23 Tom Killop Washington MI 836 73 1605 1:26:47.3 21:42/M
24 Mike Coates Davison MI 816 62 1681 1:33:14.2 23:19/M
25 Mark Green Saint Clair Shores MI 356 57 1702 1:36:50.3 24:13/M

Female 55 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mom McCabe MI 1364 63 473 53:43.0 13:26/M
2 Erin Renno Clyde MI 526 55 671 58:15.3 14:34/M
3 Denise Brown Port Huron MI 534 59 773 1:00:10.6 15:03/M
4 Patti Ryan Port Huron MI 1732 57 813 1:01:16.9 15:19/M
5 Lyn Swafford Lexington MI 495 64 1047 1:07:45.1 16:56/M
6 Carol Scherer Kimball MI 1269 62 1376 1:16:38.5 19:10/M
7 Patti McCahill Sarnia ON 1665 58 1576 1:25:02.6 21:16/M
8 Peggy Daly Sarnia ON 109 55 1704 1:37:08.1 24:17/M




Swampfoot 4 Mile
August 31, 2013
Runner's Edge Race Timing

Detail Team Results
Military

Team - Army National Guard Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 3:37:11.1
Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Cum Pla Time Cum. Time
1 2089 Todd Cooper Lowell, MI M 1 1 41:00.00 41:00.00
2 2074 Mike Walsh , M 2 3 41:22.40 01:22:22.40
3 2073 Gary Lonsby , M 3 6 42:25.20 02:04:47.70
4 2080 Dan Miller Dover, PA M 4 10 44:31.10 02:49:18.80
5 2068 Juan Benavides , M 6 16 47:52.30 03:37:11.10
6 2082 Brandon Oden , M 7 23 48:02.60 04:25:13.80
7 2081 Cameron King , M 8 31 48:07.50 05:13:21.30
8 2064 Karl Matthews , M 23 54 56:39.10 06:10:00.50
9 2083 Henry Lapp , M 24 78 56:39.20 07:06:39.70
10 2070 Krystal Nightingale , F 28 106 57:42.10 08:04:21.90
11 2066 James Amy , M 39 145 01:02:02.80 09:06:24.70
12 2088 Jessica Hall , F 40 185 01:15:20.20 10:21:45.00
13 2071 Jessicca Marsh , F 41 226 01:17:26.00 11:39:11.10
14 2076 Martin Vandermaas , M 42 268 01:17:26.20 12:56:37.30
15 2067 Eric Briggs , M 43 311 01:21:21.20 14:17:58.50


Team - US Marines Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 4:06:08.1
Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Cum Pla Time Cum. Time
1 2058 Lucas Malone , M 5 5 46:45.00 46:45.00
2 2032 Michael Beauvis , M 9 14 49:20.70 01:36:05.80
3 2029 Cody Allen , M 10 24 50:00.50 02:26:06.30
4 2050 Andrew Lauro , M 11 35 50:00.60 03:16:06.90
5 2056 David Stanko , M 12 47 50:01.20 04:06:08.10
6 2034 Cameron Cole , M 13 60 50:01.30 04:56:09.50
7 2041 Jacob Gunn , M 14 74 50:02.20 05:46:11.80
8 2063 Jason Zichi , M 15 89 50:02.50 06:36:14.30
9 2031 Banjamin Annarino , M 16 105 53:24.20 07:29:38.50
10 2062 Kyle Whistle , M 17 122 53:27.70 08:23:06.20
11 2049 William Kester , M 18 140 54:17.40 09:17:23.70
12 2052 Ceciel Lumpkins , F 19 159 54:18.70 10:11:42.40
13 2040 Jesse Fielitz , M 20 179 55:54.20 11:07:36.60
14 2055 Adam Yakubsin , M 21 200 55:59.90 12:03:36.60
15 2036 James Cunningham , M 22 222 56:17.50 12:59:54.10
16 2061 Scott Walker , M 25 247 56:54.90 13:56:49.10
17 2038 Alexander Drellic , M 26 273 57:07.80 14:53:56.90
18 2051 Zachery Lowes , M 27 300 57:08.70 15:51:05.70
19 2035 Brian Coleman , M 29 329 58:00.80 16:49:06.50
20 2045 Chris Hunsinger , M 30 359 58:38.00 17:47:44.50
21 2053 Brandon Malendowski , M 31 390 58:38.90 18:46:23.50
22 2039 Nickolas Elesky , M 32 422 58:45.80 19:45:09.30
23 2042 Matt Hager , M 33 455 59:04.90 20:44:14.20
24 2044 Rhys Haugen , M 34 489 59:05.90 21:43:20.20
25 2060 Chad Troyer , M 35 524 59:08.60 22:42:28.80
26 2054 Patrick Radememacher , M 36 560 59:48.60 23:42:17.50
27 2030 Raymond Andersen , M 37 597 59:49.30 24:42:06.80
28 2057 Kyler Szatkowski , M 38 635 59:50.50 25:41:57.30


Team - US Air Force Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Cum Pla Time Cum. Time
1 2221 Steven Hatcher , M 44 44 01:40:18.70 01:40:18.70




No Results