2013 Marquette XC Challenge

back to results

Aug. 29, 2013

2013 Marquette XC Challenge
Marquette, MI
Provided by Superior Timing


Marquette XC Challenge



JV Female
Rank Points TeamRank Bib Name Team Time Time Back Min/Mile

Female
1 1 1 239 Hannah Detmers MQT 00:23:16.2 - 7:30
2 2 2 248 Kendra Palomaki MQT 00:23:29.7 0:13.4 7:34
3 3 3 245 Morgan Leadbetter MQT 00:24:10.7 0:54.4 7:47
4 4 4 243 Hannah Johnson MQT 00:24:11.3 0:55.0 7:48
5 5 5 249 Lizzie Slagle MQT 00:24:20.2 1:03.9 7:51
6 6 1 214 Callie Heller ESC 00:24:24.0 1:07.7 7:52
7 7 2 211 Jordyn VanPortflie ESC 00:24:27.9 1:11.6 7:53
8 8 3 282 Jesse Flath ESC 00:24:50.0 1:33.7 8:00
9 9 4 221 Addison Peterson ESC 00:25:16.1 1:59.8 8:09
10 (<5) 1 254 Rachel Ring NEG 00:25:30.5 2:14.2 8:13
11 10 6 242 Carleigh Hillier MQT 00:25:35.4 2:19.1 8:15
12 11 5 215 Adrienne Wessell ESC 00:25:37.5 2:21.2 8:15
13 12 7 247 Rebecca McNamee MQT 00:25:38.8 2:22.5 8:16
14 13 1 230 Sadie Strasser GLAD 00:25:39.9 2:23.6 8:16
15 (>7) 8 241 Nora Gaffney MQT 00:26:13.5 2:57.2 8:27
16 (>7) 9 276 Riley O'connor MQT 00:26:38.2 3:21.9 8:35
17 14 6 220 Jerrika McAlpine ESC 00:26:42.4 3:26.1 8:36
18 (>7) 10 240 Ali Fulsher MQT 00:26:49.2 3:32.9 8:39
19 15 7 84 Katie DeMarse ESC 00:27:25.2 4:09.0 8:50
20 (>7) 8 210 Tayler Oswald ESC 00:27:55.0 4:38.7 9:00
21 16 2 229 Christine Sharon GLAD 00:28:14.0 4:57.7 9:06
22 17 3 223 Sophie Carlson GLAD 00:28:15.3 4:59.0 9:06
23 18 4 224 Makenna Taavola GLAD 00:28:31.2 5:14.9 9:12
24 (<5) 1 235 Jenna Alsteen KING 00:29:34.3 6:18.0 9:32
25 (<5) 2 251 Hanna Anderson NEG 00:29:34.3 6:18.0 9:32
26 (>7) 11 275 Kenzie Henning MQT 00:30:18.7 7:02.4 9:46
27 (>7) 9 217 Rachel Deroin ESC 00:30:20.9 7:04.6 9:47
28 (>7) 10 281 Emily Hossele ESC 00:30:55.4 7:39.1 9:58
29 (>7) 12 237 Brianna Argeropoul MQT 00:30:57.4 7:41.1 9:59
30 (>7) 13 250 Izzabelle Peterson MQT 00:31:13.9 7:57.6 10:04
31 (>7) 14 238 Eliza Compton MQT 00:31:23.9 8:07.7 10:07
32 (>7) 15 246 Laura Markham MQT 00:31:33.0 8:16.7 10:10
33 (>7) 11 208 Elizabeth Lippens ESC 00:31:41.2 8:24.9 10:13
34 (>7) 12 219 Sarah Lippins ESC 00:31:46.5 8:30.3 10:15
35 (>7) 16 244 Sydney Laakso MQT 00:31:54.4 8:38.1 10:17
36 (>7) 13 212 Erika Barnhart ESC 00:32:04.5 8:48.2 10:20
37 19 5 231 Betsy Olson GLAD 00:32:09.6 8:53.3 10:22
38 (>7) 14 218 Carley Cook ESC 00:32:13.2 8:56.9 10:23
39 20 6 225 Abby Flaminio GLAD 00:32:19.6 9:03.3 10:25
40 (>7) 15 283 Abbey Claes ESC 00:32:56.3 9:40.0 10:37
41 (>7) 16 213 Brenna Barnhart ESC 00:33:15.8 9:59.5 10:43
42 21 7 226 Mikayla Depuydt GLAD 00:33:39.4 10:23.1 10:51
43 (<5) 2 232 Ashlee Jones KING 00:33:56.1 10:39.9 10:56
44 (>7) 8 227 Anna Wulf GLAD 00:34:21.4 11:05.1 11:04
45 (>7) 9 228 Paige Tardiff GLAD 00:34:35.3 11:19.0 11:09
46 (>7) 17 216 Hannah Dubord ESC 00:35:39.4 12:23.1 11:30
47 (<5) 3 233 Courtney Rietveld KING 00:38:31.0 15:14.7 12:25
48 (<5) 1 136 Tiffany Bender NS 00:38:33.0 15:16.7 12:26




JV Male
Rank Points TeamRank Bib Name Team Time Time Back Min/Mile

Male
1 1 1 170 Chris Hook ESC 00:19:51.6 - 6:24
2 2 2 152 Matt Judson ESC 00:20:16.5 0:24.8 6:32
3 3 3 174 Max Larson ESC 00:20:18.9 0:27.3 6:33
4 4 4 166 Eric LaPalm ESC 00:21:37.2 1:45.5 6:58
5 5 1 198 Zach Carter MQT 00:22:05.5 2:13.8 7:07
6 6 5 151 Blake Hereau ESC 00:22:10.0 2:18.4 7:09
7 (<5) 1 196 Isaac Pantii KING 00:22:14.0 2:22.3 7:10
8 7 6 177 Hunter Dlugas ESC 00:22:15.7 2:24.0 7:10
9 8 7 162 Mike Whitman ESC 00:22:24.3 2:32.7 7:13
10 (>7) 8 153 Tyler Hosking ESC 00:22:35.9 2:44.3 7:17
11 (>7) 9 168 Andrew Stannard ESC 00:22:36.1 2:44.5 7:17
12 9 2 42 Phillip Brzezinski MQT 00:22:36.5 2:44.8 7:17
13 (>7) 10 169 Chad Francis ESC 00:22:37.9 2:46.3 7:18
14 (>7) 11 285 Matthew Knudsen ESC 00:22:43.5 2:51.8 7:19
15 (>7) 12 163 Riley Picord ESC 00:22:50.0 2:58.4 7:21
16 (>7) 13 172 Billy Baribeau ESC 00:22:53.2 3:01.6 7:22
17 (<5) 1 203 Kadin Fox NEG 00:23:00.2 3:08.5 7:25
18 (>7) 14 156 Brendon Schuenke ESC 00:23:10.4 3:18.8 7:28
19 (<5) 2 195 Lucas Cavelari KING 00:23:18.6 3:26.9 7:31
20 (>7) 15 154 Steve Merki ESC 00:23:19.0 3:27.4 7:31
21 (>7) 16 175 Gavin Peacock ESC 00:23:38.3 3:46.7 7:37
22 (>7) 17 176 Brendan Malmstead ESC 00:23:44.4 3:52.8 7:39
23 (>7) 18 155 Tyler Skufca ESC 00:23:49.1 3:57.5 7:41
24 (>7) 19 161 Sergei LaMarche ESC 00:24:01.6 4:10.0 7:45
25 (<5) 2 205 Chase Juntti NEG 00:24:06.7 4:15.0 7:46
26 10 3 200 Donovan Ferrara MQT 00:24:12.5 4:20.9 7:48
27 (<5) 1 190 Johnathan Willey ISH 00:24:26.7 4:35.1 7:53
28 (>7) 20 160 Tom Prica ESC 00:24:41.1 4:49.4 7:57
29 11 4 277 AJ Savela MQT 00:24:41.4 4:49.7 7:57
30 (>7) 21 158 Nick Beattie ESC 00:24:52.9 5:01.3 8:01
31 12 5 199 Jared Evans MQT 00:24:59.2 5:07.5 8:03
32 13 6 197 Nick Borzick MQT 00:25:03.8 5:12.1 8:05
33 (>7) 22 173 Evan Krueger ESC 00:25:22.4 5:30.7 8:11
34 (<5) 3 204 Alex Dobbs NEG 00:26:16.5 6:24.9 8:28
35 (>7) 23 164 TJ Schlenvogt ESC 00:26:23.4 6:31.8 8:30
36 (<5) 2 31 Lucas Solka ISH 00:26:26.4 6:34.8 8:31
37 14 1 181 Paul Viau GLAD 00:26:27.1 6:35.5 8:31
38 15 2 183 Tony Alexander GLAD 00:26:35.8 6:44.1 8:34
39 (<5) 3 191 Tom Bleau ISH 00:27:43.5 7:51.8 8:56
40 (<5) 4 206 Joe Uren NEG 00:27:45.3 7:53.6 8:57
41 16 3 187 Mitch Monroe GLAD 00:28:04.4 8:12.7 9:03
42 17 4 280 Alec Miron GLAD 00:28:46.2 8:54.6 9:16
43 18 5 186 Tyler Marenger GLAD 00:29:18.4 9:26.7 9:27
44 19 6 184 Zack Hall GLAD 00:29:30.1 9:38.4 9:31
45 20 7 185 Jacob Wachholz GLAD 00:29:44.6 9:52.9 9:35
46 (>7) 8 180 Hunter Curtis GLAD 00:29:49.5 9:57.9 9:37
47 (>7) 9 182 Paul Parks GLAD 00:30:00.9 10:09.3 9:40
48 (>7) 10 179 James Capodilupo GLAD 00:31:09.2 11:17.5 10:02
49 (<5) 4 192 Jacob Clark ISH 00:35:22.0 15:30.4 11:24




Varsity Female
Rank Points TeamRank Bib Name Team Time Time Back Min/Mile

Female
1 1 1 120 Lindsey Rudden MQT 00:19:55.9 - 6:25
2 2 2 116 Amber Heubner MQT 00:20:17.3 0:21.3 6:32
3 3 3 119 Calla Martysz MQT 00:20:48.2 0:52.2 6:42
4 4 1 86 Leighe Woelffer GLAD 00:21:08.6 1:12.7 6:49
5 5 1 82 Aimee Giese ESC 00:21:23.8 1:27.8 6:54
6 6 4 118 Nichole Mackey MQT 00:21:45.0 1:49.0 7:00
7 (<5) 1 109 Holly Blowers MAN 00:22:06.9 2:10.9 7:08
8 7 1 126 Marissa Immel MUN 00:22:07.0 2:11.0 7:08
9 8 5 117 Shayla Huebner MQT 00:22:19.0 2:23.0 7:11
10 9 6 121 Martha Storm MQT 00:22:20.6 2:24.6 7:12
11 10 2 79 Aubree Peterson ESC 00:22:25.2 2:29.2 7:13
12 11 1 129 Wyleen Kniola NEG 00:22:33.6 2:37.6 7:16
13 12 7 122 Cassidy Thomas MQT 00:22:49.7 2:53.7 7:21
14 13 3 83 Isabelle Wellman ESC 00:22:55.1 2:59.1 7:23
15 14 2 123 Anna Baij MUN 00:23:25.1 3:29.1 7:33
16 (<5) 1 140 Kyra Johnson NWAY 00:24:01.1 4:05.1 7:44
17 15 4 209 Sarah Hook ESC 00:24:24.5 4:28.5 7:52
18 16 5 85 Michaela Bougie ESC 00:24:24.9 4:28.9 7:52
19 17 2 131 Melanie Kniola NEG 00:24:31.5 4:35.5 7:54
20 18 2 92 Iris Robare GLAD 00:24:38.0 4:42.1 7:56
21 19 3 130 Clara Churchill NEG 00:24:43.7 4:47.7 7:58
22 20 3 90 Sam Sailer GLAD 00:24:50.1 4:54.1 8:00
23 21 6 81 natalie Schuster ESC 00:24:52.6 4:56.6 8:01
24 22 4 87 Alyssa Polley GLAD 00:25:06.5 5:10.5 8:05
25 23 1 104 Hannah Allen KING 00:25:21.9 5:26.0 8:10
26 (<5) 1 93 Teddy Peed GOOD 00:25:26.8 5:30.8 8:12
27 24 3 127 Julia Jacques MUN 00:25:30.9 5:35.0 8:13
28 25 5 91 Josie Gardner GLAD 00:25:44.1 5:48.1 8:18
29 26 1 144 Gabbi French WW 00:25:48.4 5:52.5 8:19
30 27 2 106 Abbey Wintarmini KING 00:25:53.9 5:57.9 8:21
31 28 7 80 Lynsey Collins ESC 00:26:09.3 6:13.3 8:26
32 29 4 124 Diana Charboneau MUN 00:26:32.8 6:36.8 8:33
33 30 3 105 Maddie Shorkey KING 00:26:39.3 6:43.3 8:35
34 31 2 146 Annie Bjork WW 00:26:52.0 6:56.0 8:40
35 32 1 98 Khora Swanson ISH 00:27:03.8 7:07.9 8:43
36 33 6 89 Alyssa Brown GLAD 00:27:04.2 7:08.2 8:43
37 34 5 125 Sara Charboneau MUN 00:27:09.1 7:13.1 8:45
38 35 4 108 Ali Bubloni KING 00:27:17.3 7:21.3 8:48
39 36 2 99 Savannah Mariette ISH 00:27:22.8 7:26.8 8:49
40 37 7 222 Katie Stephenson GLAD 00:27:49.2 7:53.2 8:58
41 38 6 128 Alyssa St. Amour MUN 00:28:05.2 8:09.3 9:03
42 39 3 147 Amber Gransinger WW 00:28:10.9 8:14.9 9:05
43 40 5 236 Sydney Warren KING 00:28:53.6 8:57.6 9:19
44 41 4 145 Cydnee McIntyre WW 00:28:55.3 8:59.3 9:19
45 (<5) 2 96 Giselle Gearhart GOOD 00:29:31.0 9:35.0 9:31
46 (<5) 2 111 Elise Frye MAN 00:30:15.1 10:19.1 9:45
47 (<5) 3 95 Kiarah Betka GOOD 00:30:15.1 10:19.2 9:45
48 42 6 234 Danielle McConnell KING 00:30:17.8 10:21.8 9:46
49 (<5) 2 139 Megan Schultz NWAY 00:30:18.9 10:23.0 9:46
50 43 4 133 Hailey Fezatt NEG 00:30:41.3 10:45.3 9:53
51 (<5) 3 143 Andrea Rake NWAY 00:30:49.3 10:53.3 9:56
52 44 3 101 Lauren Lasko ISH 00:30:57.5 11:01.5 9:59
53 45 4 100 Ashley Longtine ISH 00:31:00.5 11:04.5 10:00
54 46 5 135 Dani Anderson NEG 00:31:24.8 11:28.8 10:08
55 (<5) 1 97 Autumn Hedlund GWINN 00:31:52.1 11:56.1 10:16
56 (<5) 4 94 Hailey Geihling GOOD 00:33:03.4 13:07.4 10:39
57 47 6 132 Kelsie Luokkala NEG 00:35:22.0 15:26.0 11:24
58 48 5 148 Megan Pohlman WW 00:35:35.0 15:39.0 11:28
59 49 6 149 Rylee Perry WW 00:35:36.0 15:40.0 11:29
60 50 5 103 Marissa Maino ISH 00:36:21.0 16:25.0 11:43
61 51 7 150 Kimberly Collins WW 00:36:24.0 16:28.0 11:44



Varsity Male
Rank Points TeamRank Bib Name Team Time Time Back Min/Mile

Male
1 1 1 44 Cole Rieboldt MQT 00:17:27.3 - 5:37
2 2 2 43 Lance Rambo MQT 00:17:39.7 0:12.4 5:41
3 3 1 5 Eric Cousineau ESC 00:18:11.8 0:44.5 5:52
4 (<5) 1 35 Nate Carey KING 00:18:17.7 0:50.4 5:54
5 (<5) 1 49 Brett Hannah MUN 00:18:25.5 0:58.2 5:56
6 4 1 55 Grant Johnson NEG 00:18:37.8 1:10.5 6:00
7 5 3 48 Logan Zeuger MQT 00:18:59.9 1:32.6 6:07
8 6 2 4 Gabe Ostrenga ESC 00:19:09.8 1:42.5 6:10
9 7 3 1 Jordan Ogren ESC 00:19:13.1 1:45.8 6:11
10 8 4 45 Troy Sergey MQT 00:19:16.3 1:49.0 6:13
11 9 1 73 Skyler Dakota WW 00:19:25.6 1:58.3 6:16
12 (<5) 2 51 Izaak Mahoski MUN 00:19:32.5 2:05.2 6:18
13 10 2 57 Mark Anderson NEG 00:19:35.2 2:07.9 6:19
14 11 4 3 Tyler Hardwick ESC 00:19:49.4 2:22.1 6:23
15 12 5 7 Joey Wolfe ESC 00:19:49.5 2:22.2 6:23
16 13 3 56 Zach Carlson NEG 00:19:50.9 2:23.6 6:24
17 14 1 29 Kazmine Langness ISH 00:20:12.3 2:45.0 6:31
18 15 6 2 Steve Prica ESC 00:20:20.0 2:52.7 6:33
19 16 2 74 Ryan Hunt WW 00:20:28.1 3:00.8 6:36
20 (<5) 2 36 Dylan Lawton KING 00:20:28.8 3:01.5 6:36
21 (<5) 1 39 Robert Ayotte MAN 00:20:31.5 3:04.2 6:37
22 17 7 6 Jon Hook ESC 00:20:34.7 3:07.4 6:38
23 18 5 47 Alex Wyble MQT 00:20:54.5 3:27.2 6:44
24 19 1 8 Chris Sedenquist GLAD 00:21:02.4 3:35.1 6:47
25 20 1 64 Michael Brown NS 00:21:02.6 3:35.3 6:47
26 21 1 72 Justin Anderson NWAY 00:21:05.8 3:38.5 6:48
27 22 4 58 Ethan Wallner NEG 00:21:08.8 3:41.5 6:49
28 23 2 9 Andrew Olesak GLAD 00:21:13.4 3:46.1 6:50
29 (<5) 2 40 Ryan Ramey MAN 00:21:20.3 3:53.0 6:53
30 (<5) 3 50 Sam MacArthur MUN 00:21:20.4 3:53.1 6:53
31 24 3 10 Connor Powell GLAD 00:21:23.7 3:56.4 6:54
32 25 1 22 Aiden Anderson GWINN 00:21:25.3 3:58.0 6:54
33 (<5) 3 37 Jorge Sanchez KING 00:21:36.1 4:08.8 6:58
34 (<5) 4 38 Mikhal Roell KING 00:21:46.2 4:18.9 7:01
35 26 6 46 Trevor Slinkard MQT 00:21:46.9 4:19.6 7:01
36 27 5 60 Thomas Ziegler NEG 00:21:57.8 4:30.5 7:05
37 28 6 59 Storm Juntti NEG 00:22:00.7 4:33.4 7:06
38 29 2 24 Luke Redlon GWINN 00:22:10.9 4:43.6 7:09
39 30 4 11 Kyle McKenzie GLAD 00:22:10.9 4:43.6 7:09
40 31 2 28 Kyle Selmser ISH 00:22:31.0 5:03.7 7:15
41 32 1 15 Jacob Garrelts GOOD 00:22:31.1 5:03.8 7:15
42 33 3 25 Theo Redlon GWINN 00:22:37.9 5:10.6 7:18
43 34 3 33 Derek Mahoski ISH 00:22:39.7 5:12.4 7:18
44 35 5 13 Ryan Hubert GLAD 00:22:49.5 5:22.2 7:21
45 36 4 34 Matt Ferrett ISH 00:22:49.8 5:22.5 7:21
46 37 6 14 Spencer Pederson GLAD 00:23:04.8 5:37.5 7:26
47 38 7 12 Chad Parks GLAD 00:23:16.5 5:49.2 7:30
48 39 5 32 Matthias Rein ISH 00:23:24.3 5:57.0 7:33
49 40 4 26 Bradley Veale GWINN 00:23:25.6 5:58.3 7:33
50 41 7 202 Mitchell LaBelle NEG 00:23:31.8 6:04.5 7:35
51 42 2 61 John-Henry Kibit NS 00:23:45.4 6:18.1 7:39
52 43 2 71 Cole Gonzalez NWAY 00:23:59.1 6:31.8 7:44
53 44 3 62 Casey L'Huillier NS 00:24:23.3 6:56.0 7:52
54 45 2 19 Austin Glanzer GOOD 00:24:38.0 7:10.7 7:56
55 (<5) 4 53 Lukas Rittenger MUN 00:24:42.5 7:15.2 7:58
56 46 3 70 Tim Huddleston NWAY 00:24:45.3 7:18.0 7:59
57 47 3 16 Alex Whitt GOOD 00:24:47.7 7:20.4 7:59
58 48 4 66 James Bender NS 00:25:10.9 7:43.6 8:07
59 49 3 78 Gavin Acklund WW 00:25:57.7 8:30.4 8:22
60 50 4 76 Brett Rautio WW 00:26:21.1 8:53.8 8:30
61 51 5 77 Jake Kierzak WW 00:26:40.3 9:13.0 8:36
62 52 4 17 Scott Strauser GOOD 00:27:06.9 9:39.6 8:44
63 53 5 18 Josh Grandaw GOOD 00:27:07.9 9:40.6 8:45
64 54 6 278 Noah Phillips GOOD 00:27:20.9 9:53.6 8:49
65 55 7 20 Todd Hilkert GOOD 00:27:35.7 10:08.4 8:54
66 56 4 68 Ben DeCremer NWAY 00:27:40.4 10:13.1 8:55
67 57 5 67 Jeremy Bjorkman NWAY 00:28:16.3 10:49.0 9:07
68 58 6 69 Logan Sabotta NWAY 00:29:08.7 11:41.4 9:24
69 59 5 27 Jacob Brinker GWINN 00:31:01.3 13:34.0 10:00
70 60 5 65 Lucas Buruse NS 00:33:47.4 16:20.1 10:54
71 61 6 63 Philip Turausky NS 00:33:59.9 16:32.6 10:58





Marquette XC Challenge



JV Female Team
Bib Name Time Points

1 MQT Team Points -15-
239 Hannah Detmers 00:23:16.2 1
248 Kendra Palomaki 00:23:29.7 2
245 Morgan Leadbetter 00:24:10.7 3
243 Hannah Johnson 00:24:11.3 4
249 Lizzie Slagle 00:24:20.2 5
242 Carleigh Hillier 00:25:35.4 10
247 Rebecca McNamee 00:25:38.8 12
2 ESC Team Points -41-
214 Callie Heller 00:24:24.0 6
211 Jordyn VanPortfliet 00:24:27.9 7
282 Jesse Flath 00:24:50.0 8
221 Addison Peterson 00:25:16.1 9
215 Adrienne Wessell 00:25:37.5 11
220 Jerrika McAlpine 00:26:42.4 14
84 Katie DeMarse 00:27:25.2 15
3 GLAD Team Points -83-
230 Sadie Strasser 00:25:39.9 13
229 Christine Sharon 00:28:14.0 16
223 Sophie Carlson 00:28:15.3 17
224 Makenna Taavola 00:28:31.2 18
231 Betsy Olson 00:32:09.6 19
225 Abby Flaminio 00:32:19.6 20
226 Mikayla Depuydt 00:33:39.4 21



JV Male Team
Bib Name Time Points
Junior Varsity M
1 ESC Team Points -16-
170 Chris Hook 00:19:51.6 1
152 Matt Judson 00:20:16.5 2
174 Max Larson 00:20:18.9 3
166 Eric LaPalm 00:21:37.2 4
151 Blake Hereau 00:22:10.0 6
177 Hunter Dlugas 00:22:15.7 7
162 Mike Whitman 00:22:24.3 8
2 MQT Team Points -47-
198 Zach Carter 00:22:05.5 5
42 Phillip Brzezinski 00:22:36.5 9
200 Donovan Ferrara 00:24:12.5 10
277 AJ Savela 00:24:41.4 11
199 Jared Evans 00:24:59.2 12
197 Nick Borzick 00:25:03.8 13
3 GLAD Team Points -80-
181 Paul Viau 00:26:27.1 14
183 Tony Alexander 00:26:35.8 15
187 Mitch Monroe 00:28:04.4 16
280 Alec Miron 00:28:46.2 17
186 Tyler Marenger 00:29:18.4 18
184 Zack Hall 00:29:30.1 19
185 Jacob Wachholz 00:29:44.6 20


Varsity Female
Team Results
Bib Name Time Points

1 MQT Team Points -20-
120 Lindsey Rudden 00:19:55.9 1
116 Amber Heubner 00:20:17.3 2
119 Calla Martysz 00:20:48.2 3
118 Nichole Mackey 00:21:45.0 6
117 Shayla Huebner 00:22:19.0 8
121 Martha Storm 00:22:20.6 9
122 Cassidy Thomas 00:22:49.7 12
2 ESC Team Points -59-
82 Aimee Giese 00:21:23.8 5
79 Aubree Peterson 00:22:25.2 10
83 Isabelle Wellman 00:22:55.1 13
209 Sarah Hook 00:24:24.5 15
85 Michaela Bougie 00:24:24.9 16
81 natalie Schuster 00:24:52.6 21
80 Lynsey Collins 00:26:09.3 28
3 GLAD Team Points -89-
86 Leighe Woelffer 00:21:08.6 4
92 Iris Robare 00:24:38.0 18
90 Sam Sailer 00:24:50.1 20
87 Alyssa Polley 00:25:06.5 22
91 Josie Gardner 00:25:44.1 25
89 Alyssa Brown 00:27:04.2 33
222 Katie Stephenson 00:27:49.2 37
4 MUN Team Points -108-
126 Marissa Immel 00:22:07.0 7
123 Anna Baij 00:23:25.1 14
127 Julia Jacques 00:25:30.9 24
124 Diana Charboneau 00:26:32.8 29
125 Sara Charboneau 00:27:09.1 34
128 Alyssa St. Amour 00:28:05.2 38
5 NEG Team Points -136-
129 Wyleen Kniola 00:22:33.6 11
131 Melanie Kniola 00:24:31.5 17
130 Clara Churchill 00:24:43.7 19
133 Hailey Fezatt 00:30:41.3 43
135 Dani Anderson 00:31:24.8 46
132 Kelsie Luokkala 00:35:22.0 47
6 KING Team Points -155-
104 Hannah Allen 00:25:21.9 23
106 Abbey Wintarmini 00:25:53.9 27
105 Maddie Shorkey 00:26:39.3 30
108 Ali Bubloni 00:27:17.3 35
236 Sydney Warren 00:28:53.6 40
234 Danielle McConnell 00:30:17.8 42
7 WW Team Points -185-
144 Gabbi French 00:25:48.4 26
146 Annie Bjork 00:26:52.0 31
147 Amber Gransinger 00:28:10.9 39
145 Cydnee McIntyre 00:28:55.3 41
148 Megan Pohlman 00:35:35.0 48
149 Rylee Perry 00:35:36.0 49
150 Kimberly Collins 00:36:24.0 51
8 ISH Team Points -207-
98 Khora Swanson 00:27:03.8 32
99 Savannah Mariette 00:27:22.8 36
101 Lauren Lasko 00:30:57.5 44
100 Ashley Longtine 00:31:00.5 45
103 Marissa Maino 00:36:21.0 50



Varsity Male
Team Results
Bib Name Time Points
Varsity Male
1 MQT Team Points -34-
44 Cole Rieboldt 00:17:27.3 1
43 Lance Rambo 00:17:39.7 2
48 Logan Zeuger 00:18:59.9 5
45 Troy Sergey 00:19:16.3 8
47 Alex Wyble 00:20:54.5 18
46 Trevor Slinkard 00:21:46.9 26
2 ESC Team Points -39-
5 Eric Cousineau 00:18:11.8 3
4 Gabe Ostrenga 00:19:09.8 6
1 Jordan Ogren 00:19:13.1 7
3 Tyler Hardwick 00:19:49.4 11
7 Joey Wolfe 00:19:49.5 12
2 Steve Prica 00:20:20.0 15
6 Jon Hook 00:20:34.7 17
3 NEG Team Points -76-
55 Grant Johnson 00:18:37.8 4
57 Mark Anderson 00:19:35.2 10
56 Zach Carlson 00:19:50.9 13
58 Ethan Wallner 00:21:08.8 22
60 Thomas Ziegler 00:21:57.8 27
59 Storm Juntti 00:22:00.7 28
202 Mitchell LaBelle 00:23:31.8 41
4 GLAD Team Points -131-
8 Chris Sedenquist 00:21:02.4 19
9 Andrew Olesak 00:21:13.4 23
10 Connor Powell 00:21:23.7 24
11 Kyle McKenzie 00:22:10.9 30
13 Ryan Hubert 00:22:49.5 35
14 Spencer Pederson 00:23:04.8 37
12 Chad Parks 00:23:16.5 38
5 ISH Team Points -154-
29 Kazmine Langness 00:20:12.3 14
28 Kyle Selmser 00:22:31.0 31
33 Derek Mahoski 00:22:39.7 34
34 Matt Ferrett 00:22:49.8 36
32 Matthias Rein 00:23:24.3 39
6 WW Team Points -175-
73 Skyler Dakota 00:19:25.6 9
74 Ryan Hunt 00:20:28.1 16
78 Gavin Acklund 00:25:57.7 49
76 Brett Rautio 00:26:21.1 50
77 Jake Kierzak 00:26:40.3 51
7 GWINN Team Points -186-
22 Aiden Anderson 00:21:25.3 25
24 Luke Redlon 00:22:10.9 29
25 Theo Redlon 00:22:37.9 33
26 Bradley Veale 00:23:25.6 40
27 Jacob Brinker 00:31:01.3 59
8 NS Team Points -214-
64 Michael Brown 00:21:02.6 20
61 John-Henry Kibit 00:23:45.4 42
62 Casey L'Huillier 00:24:23.3 44
66 James Bender 00:25:10.9 48
65 Lucas Buruse 00:33:47.4 60
63 Philip Turausky 00:33:59.9 61
9 NWAY Team Points -223-
72 Justin Anderson 00:21:05.8 21
71 Cole Gonzalez 00:23:59.1 43
70 Tim Huddleston 00:24:45.3 46
68 Ben DeCremer 00:27:40.4 56
67 Jeremy Bjorkman 00:28:16.3 57
69 Logan Sabotta 00:29:08.7 58
10 GOOD Team Points -229-
15 Jacob Garrelts 00:22:31.1 32
19 Austin Glanzer 00:24:38.0 45
16 Alex Whitt 00:24:47.7 47
17 Scott Strauser 00:27:06.9 52
18 Josh Grandaw 00:27:07.9 53
278 Noah Phillips 00:27:20.9 54
20 Todd Hilkert 00:27:35.7 55