2013 Golden Grizzly Collegiate Invitational

back to results

Aug. 30, 2013

2013 Golden Grizzly Collegiate Invitational
Oakland University
Rochester, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Golden Grizzly Collegiate Invitational Womens 4k
Overall Finish List
August 30, 2013
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace
1 Louisa Coppola Detroit Mercy 1213 1 F 0-99 15:17.5 3:49/K
2 Sammy Mondry Oakland 1400 2 F 0-99 15:20.6 3:50/K
3 Cassie Peterson Oakland 1403 3 F 0-99 15:30.9 3:53/K
4 Hannah Scherer Oakland 1408 4 F 0-99 15:37.0 3:54/K
5 Jenae Curley Oakland 1377 5 F 0-99 15:43.9 3:56/K
6 Miranda Haas Oakland 1388 6 F 0-99 15:46.3 3:57/K
7 Karli Keur Oakland 1390 7 F 0-99 15:48.4 3:57/K
8 Morgan Bridgewater Oakland 1369 8 F 0-99 15:48.9 3:57/K
9 Sarah Oren Oakland 1401 9 F 0-99 15:52.5 3:58/K
10 Lydia Stanley Oakland 1410 10 F 0-99 15:52.6 3:58/K
11 Devon Sutton Detroit Mercy 1227 11 F 0-99 15:58.3 4:00/K
12 Kailey Weingartz Macomb 1314 12 F 0-99 16:06.8 4:02/K
13 Kaitlin Catania Oakland 1371 13 F 0-99 16:11.5 4:03/K
14 Courtney Stauffer Oakland 1415 14 F 0-99 16:15.5 4:04/K
15 Ciara Curley-Poppe Detroit Mercy 1215 15 F 0-99 16:26.1 4:07/K
16 Mayce Varacalli Oakland 1416 16 F 0-99 16:28.1 4:07/K
17 Samantha Zakalowski Detroit Mercy 1249 17 F 0-99 16:43.4 4:11/K
18 Sarah Martinez Unattached 1500 18 F 0-99 16:48.7 4:12/K
19 Lauren Zens Macomb 1323 19 F 0-99 16:53.0 4:13/K
20 Chrisine Auxier Oakland 1363 20 F 0-99 16:57.3 4:14/K
21 Zeinab Baydoun Detroit Mercy 1210 21 F 0-99 16:59.4 4:15/K
22 Angela Kasten Unattached 449 22 F 0-99 17:02.5 4:16/K
23 Megan Czarnowski Oakland 1384 23 F 0-99 17:08.8 4:17/K
24 Victoria Eger Detroit Mercy 1218 24 F 0-99 17:18.1 4:20/K
25 Rachel Hofsess Detroit Mercy 1223 25 F 0-99 17:20.6 4:20/K
26 Sarah Lindsay Unattached 459 26 F 0-99 17:23.1 4:21/K
27 Alishia Kintner Mott 1345 27 F 0-99 17:29.6 4:22/K
28 Sara Taylor Detroit Mercy 1228 28 F 0-99 17:40.7 4:25/K
29 Erica Westbrook Kirtland 1275 29 F 0-99 17:45.2 4:26/K
30 Emma Claucherty Oakland 1372 30 F 0-99 17:48.5 4:27/K
31 Navica Colonna Unattached 1496 31 F 0-99 17:52.8 4:28/K
32 Shelby Petersen Macomb 1296 32 F 0-99 18:00.9 4:30/K
33 Becky Fernelius Mott 1342 33 F 0-99 18:21.6 4:35/K
34 Lacey Wojt Macomb 1317 34 F 0-99 18:21.9 4:35/K
35 Alexander Rodriguez OCC 1457 35 F 0-99 18:22.8 4:36/K
36 Jessica Sauber Macomb 1307 36 F 0-99 18:37.3 4:39/K
37 Sarah Lueck Kirtland 1270 37 F 0-99 18:45.9 4:41/K
38 Adrianna Beltran Unattached 1495 38 F 0-99 19:00.0 4:45/K
39 Lindsay Young OCC 1460 39 F 0-99 19:01.0 4:45/K
40 Brandi West Rochester College 1480 40 F 0-99 19:04.6 4:46/K
41 Lillia Rheinland Macomb 1304 41 F 0-99 19:06.3 4:47/K
42 Ellery Alexander Detroit Mercy 1203 42 F 0-99 19:07.1 4:47/K
43 Dawn Kramer OCC 1453 43 F 0-99 19:13.9 4:48/K
44 Kaylie Milne Mott 1347 44 F 0-99 19:27.9 4:52/K
45 Lauren Brown Kirtland 1268 45 F 0-99 19:30.1 4:53/K
46 Rizpah Gray Macomb 1290 46 F 0-99 19:30.4 4:53/K
47 Syndey Catton Macomb 1287 47 F 0-99 19:34.3 4:54/K
48 Katie Gross Macomb 1293 48 F 0-99 19:56.6 4:59/K
49 Alexis Terrell Rochester College 1479 49 F 0-99 20:00.5 5:00/K
50 Krista Peterson Kirtland 1274 50 F 0-99 20:36.8 5:09/K
51 Kaylee Wilson Kirtland 1278 51 F 0-99 21:06.6 5:17/K
52 Kathryn Ugorowski Macomb 1310 52 F 0-99 21:23.5 5:21/K
53 Candice Stewart Mott 1349 53 F 0-99 21:55.0 5:29/K
54 Hannah Messer OCC 1455 54 F 0-99 23:07.8 5:47/K
55 Kristijana Vulaj OCC 1458 55 F 0-99 24:56.1 6:14/K



Golden Grizzly Collegiate Invitational
Final Team Results
August 30, 2013
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Women
Womens 4k
DI
Team - OaklandFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:17:58.8 Ave Time: 15:35.7
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1400 Sammy Mondry Fr 2 2 15:20.6 15:20.6 0:00.0
2 1403 Cassie Peterson Jr 3 5 15:30.9 30:51.5 0:10.2
3 1408 Hannah Scherer Sr 4 9 15:37.0 46:28.6 0:16.3
4 1377 Jenae Curley Jr 5 14 15:43.9 1:02:12.5 0:23.2
5 1388 Miranda Haas So 6 20 15:46.3 1:17:58.8 0:25.6
6 1390 Karli Keur Fr 7 27 15:48.4 1:33:47.2 0:27.7
7 1369 Morgan Bridgewater So 8 35 15:48.9 1:49:36.2 0:28.2
8 1401 Sarah Oren So More Than 7 15:52.5 2:05:28.7 0:31.8
9 1410 Lydia Stanley Fr More Than 7 15:52.6 2:21:21.4 0:32.0
10 1371 Kaitlin Catania Fr More Than 7 16:11.5 2:37:32.9 0:50.8
11 1415 Courtney Stauffer So More Than 7 16:15.5 2:53:48.4 0:54.8
12 1416 Mayce Varacalli Jr More Than 7 16:28.1 3:10:16.5 1:07.4
13 1363 Chrisine Auxier Jr More Than 7 16:57.3 3:27:13.8 1:36.6
14 1384 Megan Czarnowski Sr More Than 7 17:08.8 3:44:22.7 1:48.2
15 1372 Emma Claucherty Sr More Than 7 17:48.5 4:02:11.3 2:27.9

Team - Detroit MercyFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:21:24.9 Ave Time: 16:16.9
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1213 Louisa Coppola SR 1 1 15:17.5 15:17.5 0:00.0
2 1227 Devon Sutton FR 9 10 15:58.3 31:15.8 0:40.8
3 1215 Ciara Curley-Poppe SR 10 20 16:26.1 47:42.0 1:08.6
4 1249 Samantha Zakalowski FR 11 31 16:43.4 1:04:25.4 1:25.9
5 1210 Zeinab Baydoun JR 12 43 16:59.4 1:21:24.9 1:41.9
6 1218 Victoria Eger SR 13 56 17:18.1 1:38:43.1 2:00.6
7 1223 Rachel Hofsess SR 14 70 17:20.6 1:56:03.7 2:03.1
8 1228 Sara Taylor JR More Than 7 17:40.7 2:13:44.4 2:23.1
9 1203 Ellery Alexander SO More Than 7 19:07.1 2:32:51.6 3:49.6

Open

Team - UnattachedFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:28:07.3 Ave Time: 17:37.4
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1500 Sarah Martinez 2 2 16:48.7 16:48.7 0:00.0
2 449 Angela Kasten 4 6 17:02.5 33:51.3 0:13.8
3 459 Sarah Lindsay 5 11 17:23.1 51:14.4 0:34.3
4 1496 Navica Colonna FR 7 18 17:52.8 1:09:07.3 1:04.0
5 1495 Adrianna Beltran Fresh 13 31 19:00.0 1:28:07.3 2:11.2

Team - MacombFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:28:00.1 Ave Time: 17:36.0
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1314 Kailey Weingartz Fr. 1 1 16:06.8 16:06.8 0:00.0
2 1323 Lauren Zens So. 3 4 16:53.0 32:59.8 0:46.1
3 1296 Shelby Petersen Fr. 8 12 18:00.9 51:00.8 1:54.1
4 1317 Lacey Wojt Fr. 9 21 18:21.9 1:09:22.7 2:15.0
5 1307 Jessica Sauber Fr. 11 32 18:37.3 1:28:00.1 2:30.4
6 1304 Lillia Rheinland So. 15 47 19:06.3 1:47:06.5 2:59.5
7 1290 Rizpah Gray Fr. 18 65 19:30.4 2:06:36.9 3:23.5
8 1287 Syndey Catton Fr. More Than 7 19:34.3 2:26:11.2 3:27.5
9 1293 Katie Gross Fr. More Than 7 19:56.6 2:46:07.9 3:49.7
10 1310 Kathryn Ugorowski So. More Than 7 21:23.5 3:07:31.5 5:16.7

Team - KirtlandFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:37:44.8 Ave Time: 19:32.9
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1275 Erica Westbrook Fr 6 6 17:45.2 17:45.2 0:00.0
2 1270 Sarah Lueck Fr 12 18 18:45.9 36:31.1 1:00.7
3 1268 Lauren Brown Fr 17 35 19:30.1 56:01.3 1:44.9
4 1274 Krista Peterson So 19 54 20:36.8 1:16:38.1 2:51.6
5 1278 Kaylee Wilson Fr 20 74 21:06.6 1:37:44.8 3:21.4

Team - OCCFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:44:41.7 Ave Time: 20:56.3
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1457 Alexander Rodriguez Fr 10 10 18:22.8 18:22.8 0:00.0
2 1460 Lindsay Young Fr 14 24 19:01.0 37:23.8 0:38.1
3 1453 Dawn Kramer So 16 40 19:13.9 56:37.7 0:51.0
4 1455 Hannah Messer Fr 21 61 23:07.8 1:19:45.6 4:44.9
5 1458 Kristijana Vulaj Fr 22 83 24:56.1 1:44:41.7 6:33.2

Team - MottFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1345 Alishia Kintner so Less Than 5 17:29.6 17:29.6 0:00.0
2 1342 Becky Fernelius fr Less Than 5 18:21.6 35:51.2 0:51.9
3 1347 Kaylie Milne so Less Than 5 19:27.9 55:19.1 1:58.3
4 1349 Candice Stewart so Less Than 5 21:55.0 1:17:14.2 4:25.3

Team - Rochester CollegeFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1480 Brandi West Jr Less Than 5 19:04.6 19:04.6 0:00.0
2 1479 Alexis Terrell Fr Less Than 5 20:00.5 39:05.2 0:55.8



Golden Grizzly Collegiate Invitational Mens 5K
Overall Finish List
August 30, 2013
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace
1 Michael Cox Oakland 1420 1 M 0-99 15:50.2 5:05/M
2 Martin Nelkie Detroit Mercy 1265 2 M 0-99 15:52.3 5:06/M
3 Bryce Stroede Oakland 1439 3 M 0-99 15:58.8 5:08/M
4 Andy Bowman Oakland 1418 4 M 0-99 16:10.6 5:12/M
5 Ryan Hofsess Detroit Mercy 1258 5 M 0-99 16:13.3 5:13/M
6 Jacob Bowman Oakland 1419 6 M 0-99 16:18.2 5:14/M
7 Jesse Anderson Unattached 1353 7 M 0-99 16:21.3 5:15/M
8 Ryan Leahy Detroit Mercy 1263 8 M 0-99 16:24.0 5:16/M
9 George O'Connor Oakland 1426 9 M 0-99 16:31.3 5:19/M
10 Tyler Delange Oakland 1424 10 M 0-99 16:39.0 5:21/M
11 Sam Felton Detroit Mercy 1253 11 M 0-99 16:41.4 5:22/M
12 Derek Gielarowski Detroit Mercy 1256 12 M 0-99 16:44.6 5:23/M
13 Chris Scott Oakland 1433 13 M 0-99 16:50.0 5:25/M
14 Alex West Oakland 1444 14 M 0-99 16:52.5 5:25/M
15 David Munafo Unattached 1497 15 M 0-99 16:53.1 5:26/M
16 Jacob Wernet Macomb 1338 16 M 0-99 16:54.4 5:26/M
17 Austin Wigent Detroit Mercy 1267 17 M 0-99 16:59.9 5:28/M
18 Jason Bigelow Unattached 450 18 M 0-99 17:05.6 5:30/M
19 Stephen Sheffey Mott 1358 19 M 0-99 17:11.5 5:32/M
20 Roger Phillips Mott 1354 20 M 0-99 17:11.8 5:32/M
21 John Worthington Macomb 1339 21 M 0-99 17:14.6 5:32/M
22 George Holman Detroit Mercy 1260 22 M 0-99 17:15.0 5:33/M
23 Ryan Beck Oakland 1417 23 M 0-99 17:16.2 5:33/M
24 Matthew Degraeve OCC 1464 24 M 0-99 17:21.6 5:35/M
25 Scott Stokan Oakland 1435 25 M 0-99 17:23.6 5:35/M
26 Troy Simpson Mott 1361 26 M 0-99 17:25.6 5:36/M
27 Alec Smith OCC 1478 27 M 0-99 17:30.4 5:38/M
28 Tim Szymanski Macomb 1331 28 M 0-99 17:30.6 5:38/M
29 Zack Thomas Oakland 1440 29 M 0-99 17:32.3 5:38/M
30 Jordan West Mott 1362 30 M 0-99 17:47.9 5:43/M
31 Dylan Oppenhesier Oakland 1428 31 M 0-99 17:58.6 5:47/M
32 David Haskin Kirtland 1279 32 M 0-99 18:14.1 5:52/M
33 Joshua Carolin Detroit Mercy 1251 33 M 0-99 18:24.9 5:55/M
34 Ylli Alla Detroit Mercy 1250 34 M 0-99 18:25.0 5:55/M
35 Leonard Jackson Macomb 1326 35 M 0-99 18:51.3 6:04/M
36 Scott Smith Macomb 1329 36 M 0-99 19:02.3 6:07/M
37 Ryan Gillespie OCC 1466 37 M 0-99 19:04.4 6:08/M
38 Michael Sutton Kirtland 1285 38 M 0-99 19:15.9 6:11/M
39 Mike Craze Unattached 460 39 M 0-99 19:19.7 6:13/M
40 Derek Puishes Schoolcraft 1492 40 M 0-99 19:48.4 6:22/M
41 Jeremy Kramer OCC 1469 41 M 0-99 19:52.0 6:23/M
42 Ethan Levack Schoolcraft 1486 42 M 0-99 19:56.8 6:25/M
43 Evan Thomas Kirtland 1286 43 M 0-99 20:28.6 6:35/M
44 Caton Hacker Schoolcraft 1483 44 M 0-99 21:13.9 6:49/M
45 Nathan Jackson OCC 1467 45 M 0-99 21:45.3 7:00/M
46 Brian Duskiewicz Schoolcraft 1481 46 M 0-99 21:53.7 7:02/M
47 Nick Rossetti Unattached 1499 47 M 0-99 22:00.7 7:04/M
48 Jimmy Parks Schoolcraft 1488 48 M 0-99 22:18.2 7:10/M
49 Dan King Schoolcraft 1485 49 M 0-99 22:55.7 7:22/M
50 Matthew Mutnick OCC 1476 50 M 0-99 23:29.8 7:33/M
51 Colin Moran OCC 1471 51 M 0-99 23:55.3 7:41/M
52 Brandon Sutton Schoolcraft 1494 52 M 0-99 24:01.0 7:43/M
53 Anthony Mayball Kirtland 1284 53 M 0-99 24:01.3 7:43/M
54 Casey Haskin Kirtland 1280 54 M 0-99 25:39.4 8:15/M
55 Tim Storm Unattached 1498 55 M 0-99 25:47.9 8:17/M



Golden Grizzly Collegiate Invitational
Final Team Results
August 30, 2013
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Men
Mens 5K
DI
Team - OaklandFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:20:49.2 Ave Time: 16:09.8
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1420 Michael Cox So 1 1 15:50.2 15:50.2 0:00.0
2 1439 Bryce Stroede Fr 3 4 15:58.8 31:49.0 0:08.6
3 1418 Andy Bowman Fr 4 8 16:10.6 47:59.7 0:20.4
4 1419 Jacob Bowman Fr 6 14 16:18.2 1:04:17.9 0:27.9
5 1426 George O'Connor So 8 22 16:31.3 1:20:49.2 0:41.1
6 1424 Tyler Delange Fr 9 31 16:39.0 1:37:28.3 0:48.8
7 1433 Chris Scott Fr 12 43 16:50.0 1:54:18.4 0:59.8
8 1444 Alex West Fr More Than 7 16:52.5 2:11:11.0 1:02.3
9 1417 Ryan Beck So More Than 7 17:16.2 2:28:27.2 1:26.0
10 1435 Scott Stokan Fr More Than 7 17:23.6 2:45:50.8 1:33.4
11 1440 Zack Thomas Fr More Than 7 17:32.3 3:03:23.1 1:42.1
12 1428 Dylan Oppenhesier So More Than 7 17:58.6 3:21:21.8 2:08.4

Team - Detroit MercyFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:21:55.9 Ave Time: 16:23.1
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1265 Martin Nelkie SR 2 2 15:52.3 15:52.3 0:00.0
2 1258 Ryan Hofsess JR 5 7 16:13.3 32:05.7 0:21.0
3 1263 Ryan Leahy FR 7 14 16:24.0 48:29.7 0:31.7
4 1253 Sam Felton SR 10 24 16:41.4 1:05:11.2 0:49.1
5 1256 Derek Gielarowski SO 11 35 16:44.6 1:21:55.9 0:52.3
6 1267 Austin Wigent SO 13 48 16:59.9 1:38:55.8 1:07.6
7 1260 George Holman JR 14 62 17:15.0 1:56:10.9 1:22.7
8 1251 Joshua Carolin SO More Than 7 18:24.9 2:14:35.8 2:32.6
9 1250 Ylli Alla JR More Than 7 18:25.0 2:33:00.8 2:32.7

Open

Team - MacombFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:29:33.4 Ave Time: 17:54.6
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1338 Jacob Wernet So. 3 3 16:54.4 16:54.4 0:00.0
2 1339 John Worthington So. 5 8 17:14.6 34:09.1 0:20.2
3 1331 Tim Szymanski So. 8 16 17:30.6 51:39.7 0:36.1
4 1326 Leonard Jackson S0. 10 26 18:51.3 1:10:31.0 1:56.8
5 1329 Scott Smith So. 11 37 19:02.3 1:29:33.4 2:07.8

Team - UnattachedFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:31:40.5 Ave Time: 18:20.1
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1353 Jesse Anderson so 1 1 16:21.3 16:21.3 0:00.0
2 1497 David Munafo Sopho 2 3 16:53.1 33:14.4 0:31.7
3 450 Jason Bigelow 4 7 17:05.6 50:20.0 0:44.2
4 460 Mike Craze 14 21 19:19.7 1:09:39.7 2:58.4
5 1499 Nick Rossetti 22 43 22:00.7 1:31:40.5 5:39.4
6 1498 Tim Storm 30 73 25:47.9 1:57:28.4 9:26.5

Team - OCCFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:35:33.9 Ave Time: 19:06.7
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1464 Matthew Degraeve So 6 6 17:21.6 17:21.6 0:00.0
2 1478 Alec Smith So 7 13 17:30.4 34:52.0 0:08.8
3 1466 Ryan Gillespie Fr 12 25 19:04.4 53:56.5 1:42.8
4 1469 Jeremy Kramer Fr 16 41 19:52.0 1:13:48.6 2:30.4
5 1467 Nathan Jackson Fr 20 61 21:45.3 1:35:33.9 4:23.7
6 1476 Matthew Mutnick Fr 25 86 23:29.8 1:59:03.8 6:08.2
7 1471 Colin Moran Fr 26 112 23:55.3 2:22:59.1 6:33.7

Team - SchoolcraftFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:45:11.3 Ave Time: 21:02.2
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1492 Derek Puishes Sopho 15 15 19:48.4 19:48.4 0:00.0
2 1486 Ethan Levack Fresh 17 32 19:56.8 39:45.3 0:08.3
3 1483 Caton Hacker Fresh 19 51 21:13.9 1:00:59.2 1:25.4
4 1481 Brian Duskiewicz Fresh 21 72 21:53.7 1:22:53.0 2:05.2
5 1488 Jimmy Parks Fresh 23 95 22:18.2 1:45:11.3 2:29.7
6 1485 Dan King Fresh 24 119 22:55.7 2:08:07.0 3:07.2
7 1494 Brandon Sutton Fresh 27 146 24:01.0 2:32:08.0 4:12.5

Team - KirtlandFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:47:39.5 Ave Time: 21:31.9
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1279 David Haskin Fr 9 9 18:14.1 18:14.1 0:00.0
2 1285 Michael Sutton So 13 22 19:15.9 37:30.0 1:01.7
3 1286 Evan Thomas So 18 40 20:28.6 57:58.7 2:14.4
4 1284 Anthony Mayball Fr 28 68 24:01.3 1:22:00.0 5:47.1
5 1280 Casey Haskin Fr 29 97 25:39.4 1:47:39.5 7:25.2

Team - MottFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1358 Stephen Sheffey fr Less Than 5 17:11.5 17:11.5 0:00.0
2 1354 Roger Phillips fr Less Than 5 17:11.8 34:23.4 0:00.2
3 1361 Troy Simpson so Less Than 5 17:25.6 51:49.0 0:14.0
4 1362 Jordan West fr Less Than 5 17:47.9 1:09:37.0 0:36.3