2013 Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational

back to results

Aug. 29, 2013

2013 Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational
Bloomer Park, Rochester, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity - Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1784 Samantha Allmacher 6-Utica Eisenhower 19:37.4 6:20/M 11
2 2 1800 Colleen McCarthy 6-Utica Eisenhower 20:10.8 6:30/M 11
3 3 1871 Meredith Sorensen 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:43.9 6:41/M 11
4 4 342 Nicole Kowalchick 5-Stoney Creek 20:45.2 6:42/M 12
5 5 92 Caroline Kletzien 3-Rochester Adams 21:25.0 6:55/M 12
6 6 1793 Mackenzie Gurne 6-Utica Eisenhower 21:42.9 7:00/M 10
7 7 1705 Savannah Rembold 5-Stoney Creek 21:51.9 7:03/M 11
8 8 1789 Maddie Denton 6-Utica Eisenhower 21:58.6 7:05/M 9
9 9 1868 Gina Pellillo 7-Utica High School Chieftains 22:13.5 7:10/M 12
10 10 191 Frances Angel 5-Stoney Creek 22:21.9 7:13/M 11
11 11 1720 Rachi Willard 5-Stoney Creek 22:27.9 7:15/M 10
12 12 198 Reece Chambers 5-Stoney Creek 22:37.9 7:18/M 10
13 13 1801 Olivia Metty 6-Utica Eisenhower 22:47.3 7:21/M 10
14 14 116 Maddie Walsh 3-Rochester Adams 22:48.9 7:21/M 11
15 15 1803 Emily Oakes 6-Utica Eisenhower 22:58.2 7:25/M 11
16 16 109 Meghan Santella 3-Rochester Adams 23:01.3 7:25/M 12
17 17 24 Suzanne Wdowik 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 23:03.6 7:26/M 11
18 18 91 Jenna John 3-Rochester Adams 23:03.9 7:26/M 9
19 19 1805 Alexa Panourgias 6-Utica Eisenhower 23:14.0 7:30/M 11
20 20 170 Anna Burley 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 23:20.5 7:32/M 11
21 21 1872 Ashley Spagnuolo 7-Utica High School Chieftains 23:24.8 7:33/M 12
22 22 76 Andrea Cicatello 3-Rochester Adams 23:26.1 7:34/M 11
23 23 96 Lauren Lowes 3-Rochester Adams 23:32.3 7:35/M 12
24 (> 7) 1792 Catie Gierula 6-Utica Eisenhower 23:32.9 7:35/M 11
25 24 1867 Emily Parker 7-Utica High School Chieftains 23:35.5 7:36/M 10
26 (> 7) 1788 Alexandra Davis 6-Utica Eisenhower 23:40.4 7:38/M 11
27 25 1702 Sam Pankey 5-Stoney Creek 23:44.3 7:39/M 11
28 26 350 Ashlyn Moran 5-Stoney Creek 23:53.3 7:42/M 9
29 27 83 Mackenzie Ginste 3-Rochester Adams 23:55.9 7:43/M 12
30 (> 7) 1811 Allison Thomas 6-Utica Eisenhower 23:57.8 7:44/M 10
31 (> 7) 331 Breanna Dymm 5-Stoney Creek 23:58.7 7:44/M 11
32 (> 7) 1813 Michalla Veach 6-Utica Eisenhower 24:00.7 7:45/M 12
33 28 175 Daiana Tzenova 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 24:02.4 7:45/M 11
34 (> 7) 329 Melanie Decook 5-Stoney Creek 24:06.6 7:46/M 10
35 29 18 Madeline Helland 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:16.4 7:50/M 12
36 (> 7) 108 Serena Sabuda 3-Rochester Adams 24:17.2 7:50/M 11
37 (> 7) 1707 Shelby Rosalik 5-Stoney Creek 24:18.0 7:50/M 11
38 30 1869 Sara Phylpo 7-Utica High School Chieftains 24:19.2 7:51/M 11
39 31 12 Abbey Blanchette 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:21.8 7:51/M 12
40 (> 7) 340 Amanda Jacobs 5-Stoney Creek 24:22.4 7:52/M 10
41 (> 7) 1790 Emily Esper 6-Utica Eisenhower 24:29.5 7:54/M 11
42 (> 7) 87 Maureen Halpin 3-Rochester Adams 24:31.1 7:55/M 12
43 (> 7) 88 Stephanie Heidel 3-Rochester Adams 24:35.4 7:56/M 9
44 (> 7) 112 Natalie Stadwick 3-Rochester Adams 24:38.0 7:57/M 11
45 32 15 Carly Gomez 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:49.2 8:00/M 10
46 (> 7) 100 Cailin Murphy 3-Rochester Adams 24:56.5 8:03/M 11
47 (> 7) 113 Samantha Stevons 3-Rochester Adams 25:06.5 8:06/M 10
48 (> 7) 343 Alix Labelle 5-Stoney Creek 25:12.0 8:08/M 11
49 33 1857 Jacqueline Berg 7-Utica High School Chieftains 25:14.2 8:08/M 11
50 (> 7) 111 Sydney Slyfield 3-Rochester Adams 25:37.7 8:16/M 11
51 34 173 Maria Nehan 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 25:41.2 8:17/M 11
52 (> 7) 80 Rachel Eble 3-Rochester Adams 25:49.6 8:20/M 11
53 35 1922 Elyse Mazurkiewicz 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 25:56.9 8:22/M 12
54 36 1870 Erika Schemmel 7-Utica High School Chieftains 26:08.5 8:26/M 10
55 (> 7) 1862 Kasey Krueger 7-Utica High School Chieftains 26:22.6 8:30/M 10
56 (> 7) 193 Lizzy Blake 5-Stoney Creek 26:28.1 8:32/M 12
57 (> 7) 194 Mandy Blake 5-Stoney Creek 26:29.7 8:33/M 11
58 37 23 Allison Silverman 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 26:44.3 8:37/M 10
59 38 19 Tj Hinman 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 26:55.7 8:41/M 12
60 39 13 Mikaela Cantu 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 27:26.8 8:51/M 10
61 (> 7) 16 Madison Gomez 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 27:27.1 8:51/M 10
62 (> 7) 337 Erin Hicks 5-Stoney Creek 28:08.6 9:05/M 9
63 40 1924 Angela Shermetaro 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 28:30.2 9:12/M 12
64 41 174 Sarah Ross 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 28:31.6 9:12/M 12
65 (> 7) 1863 Lauren Lavelle 7-Utica High School Chieftains 28:57.0 9:20/M 12
66 (> 7) 1859 Lydia Essenmacher 7-Utica High School Chieftains 29:01.1 9:22/M 12
67 (> 7) 20 Alexandra Loyd 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 30:30.5 9:50/M 10
68 (> 7) 1865 Mimi Murphy 7-Utica High School Chieftains 31:59.9 10:19/M 12
69 42 172 Lea Lasak 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 33:34.9 10:50/M 12
70 43 1927 Jesalyn Wimbury 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 34:12.1 11:02/M 11
71 44 1926 Gabby Vanamberg 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 34:25.1 11:06/M 11
72 45 1923 Emily Scalf 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 40:30.4 13:04/M 12




Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity - Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1724 Eric Boyle 5-Stoney Creek 16:43.5 5:24/M 12
2 2 118 Adam Beck 3-Rochester Adams 17:16.8 5:34/M 11
3 3 1903 Troy Jones 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 17:23.9 5:36/M 12
4 4 1889 Andrei Rotar 7-Utica High School Chieftains 17:27.2 5:38/M 12
5 5 50 Blake Harrity 2-Brighton High School 17:34.4 5:40/M 12
6 6 1910 Ryan Mattson 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 17:36.1 5:41/M 12
7 7 1907 Mitch Lafaive 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 17:36.5 5:41/M 12
8 8 155 Matt Schram 3-Rochester Adams 17:48.5 5:45/M 9
9 9 1893 Justin Ursaki 7-Utica High School Chieftains 17:53.5 5:46/M 12
10 10 1750 Alex Landuyt 5-Stoney Creek 18:02.9 5:49/M 11
11 11 1881 Paul Garbarino 7-Utica High School Chieftains 18:05.0 5:50/M 11
12 12 1899 Mike Fabyan 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 18:06.7 5:50/M 12
13 13 1912 Kevin O'Brien 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 18:10.6 5:52/M 12
14 14 1852 Christopher Vancoille 6-Utica Eisenhower 18:11.3 5:52/M 11
15 15 188 Furat Zomay 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 18:12.5 5:52/M 12
16 16 162 Peter Tkac 3-Rochester Adams 18:14.0 5:53/M 11
17 17 45 Nick Berry 2-Brighton High School 18:17.9 5:54/M 11
18 18 1877 Nathan Essenmacher 7-Utica High School Chieftains 18:25.2 5:56/M 12
19 19 64 Connor Parrell 2-Brighton High School 18:27.1 5:57/M 10
20 20 68 Chris Snider 2-Brighton High School 18:29.8 5:58/M 12
21 21 1914 Trevor Rees 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 18:32.1 5:59/M 12
22 22 177 Michael Burley 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 18:35.9 6:00/M 9
23 23 154 Matt Schiller 3-Rochester Adams 18:37.5 6:00/M 10
24 24 1777 Jacob Whitlow 5-Stoney Creek 18:38.3 6:01/M 12
25 25 54 Josh Lazzari 2-Brighton High School 18:38.9 6:01/M 11
26 26 1878 Jared Felts 7-Utica High School Chieftains 18:41.6 6:02/M 10
27 27 1759 Casey Neal 5-Stoney Creek 18:48.2 6:04/M 11
28 28 69 Tom Terns 2-Brighton High School 18:49.6 6:04/M 11
29 29 122 Colin Crusoe 3-Rochester Adams 18:50.6 6:05/M 10
30 30 159 Nathan Stadwick 3-Rochester Adams 18:51.6 6:05/M 11
31 31 158 Jack Siwajek 3-Rochester Adams 18:53.4 6:05/M 10
32 32 46 Josh Boswick 2-Brighton High School 18:57.0 6:07/M 10
33 33 187 Chris Yatooma 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 19:06.0 6:10/M 11
34 (> 7) 163 Diego Toral 3-Rochester Adams 19:07.2 6:10/M 10
35 34 1834 Liam King 6-Utica Eisenhower 19:08.9 6:10/M 10
36 35 1825 Eric Esper 6-Utica Eisenhower 19:09.8 6:11/M 12
37 36 1776 Drew Viges 5-Stoney Creek 19:10.6 6:11/M 12
38 (> 7) 49 Josh Fenwick 2-Brighton High School 19:14.2 6:12/M 12
39 (> 7) 57 Garrett McPeek 2-Brighton High School 19:15.0 6:13/M 11
40 37 1816 Dominic Aluia 6-Utica Eisenhower 19:15.6 6:13/M 11
41 38 1873 Anthony Aul 7-Utica High School Chieftains 19:16.1 6:13/M 11
42 39 1836 Kevin Kulka 6-Utica Eisenhower 19:16.4 6:13/M 11
43 40 1728 Ben Danforth 5-Stoney Creek 19:16.8 6:13/M 12
44 41 1887 Kollin Poindexter 7-Utica High School Chieftains 19:17.4 6:13/M 11
45 42 1732 Chris Dibble 5-Stoney Creek 19:18.1 6:14/M 12
46 (> 7) 63 Brennan Panzel 2-Brighton High School 19:21.3 6:15/M 9
47 43 33 Ben Hoffmann 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 19:25.2 6:16/M 11
48 (> 7) 1896 Luke Walters 7-Utica High School Chieftains 19:28.3 6:17/M 10
49 (> 7) 1769 Brandon Siewert 5-Stoney Creek 19:29.1 6:17/M 12
50 (> 7) 1884 Collin Newton 7-Utica High School Chieftains 19:31.2 6:18/M 12
51 (> 7) 1733 Jon Dilorenzo 5-Stoney Creek 19:31.9 6:18/M 11
52 44 44 Ben Zaremba 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 19:32.5 6:18/M 9
53 (> 7) 1738 Adam Freer 5-Stoney Creek 19:36.3 6:19/M 11
54 (> 7) 52 Aaron Kruzel 2-Brighton High School 19:38.1 6:20/M 10
55 45 1828 Mark Garza 6-Utica Eisenhower 19:38.6 6:20/M 11
56 (> 7) 1740 Ryan Gietzen 5-Stoney Creek 19:42.5 6:21/M 12
57 (> 7) 62 Chip Osborne 2-Brighton High School 19:47.7 6:23/M 10
58 46 1821 Brennan Brothers 6-Utica Eisenhower 19:49.3 6:24/M 9
59 (> 7) 129 Mitch Gehrke 3-Rochester Adams 19:51.1 6:24/M 11
60 (> 7) 1761 Mark Prosser 5-Stoney Creek 19:52.5 6:25/M 12
61 47 182 Chris Lebelt 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 19:56.6 6:26/M 9
62 (> 7) 1843 Lucas Nelson 6-Utica Eisenhower 19:59.5 6:27/M 12
63 (> 7) 1830 Logan Hefferan 6-Utica Eisenhower 20:00.1 6:27/M 9
64 48 185 Alex Put 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 20:02.1 6:28/M 10
65 (> 7) 1840 Timothy McCarthy 6-Utica Eisenhower 20:02.5 6:28/M 12
66 (> 7) 1829 Nathan Gryspeerd 6-Utica Eisenhower 20:04.8 6:28/M 9
67 (> 7) 1842 Victor Mondine 6-Utica Eisenhower 20:08.4 6:30/M 12
68 (> 7) 1772 Shawn Stukenborg 5-Stoney Creek 20:10.6 6:30/M 11
69 (> 7) 1880 Gabe Garbarino 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:17.6 6:33/M 9
70 (> 7) 156 Jake Seitz 3-Rochester Adams 20:26.8 6:35/M 12
71 (> 7) 1895 Adam Walters 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:28.5 6:36/M 9
72 (> 7) 60 Matt Monroe 2-Brighton High School 20:30.7 6:37/M 12
73 (> 7) 1892 David Tanner 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:35.0 6:38/M 12
74 (> 7) 1875 Noah Chapman 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:36.7 6:39/M 11
75 (> 7) 167 Michael Wright 3-Rochester Adams 20:38.1 6:39/M 11
76 (> 7) 1832 Jacob Kablak 6-Utica Eisenhower 20:38.7 6:39/M 10
77 (> 7) 161 Grant Thivierge 3-Rochester Adams 20:41.1 6:40/M 10
78 (> 7) 1897 Andrzej Wasilewski 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:43.1 6:41/M 11
79 49 31 Adam Gongal 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 20:59.4 6:46/M 10
80 (> 7) 1734 Joey Dipanni 5-Stoney Creek 21:11.3 6:50/M 11
81 (> 7) 1879 Charlie Fromm 7-Utica High School Chieftains 21:13.2 6:51/M 9
82 50 40 Nike Pinjarkar 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 21:20.0 6:53/M 11
83 (> 7) 47 Doug Carruthers 2-Brighton High School 21:21.2 6:53/M 12
84 51 1933 Matt Grawburg 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 21:25.5 6:55/M 11
85 52 1930 Noah Conner 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 21:27.2 6:55/M 12
86 53 1939 Cameron Rohelier 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 21:36.5 6:58/M 9
87 (> 7) 148 Takahiro Ouchi 3-Rochester Adams 21:38.6 6:59/M 10
88 (> 7) 143 Josh Matthews 3-Rochester Adams 21:42.6 7:00/M 11
89 54 38 Steven Perri 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 21:51.9 7:03/M 11
90 55 1941 Pat Sugamele 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 22:37.9 7:18/M 12
91 56 34 Alex Larson 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 22:39.5 7:18/M 10
92 57 179 Devin Favorite 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 22:44.2 7:20/M 12
93 (> 7) 1775 Jaden Vaught 5-Stoney Creek 22:46.8 7:21/M 10
94 58 1928 Jack Bannick 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 22:57.5 7:24/M 10
95 59 1935 Paul McCloskey 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 23:04.0 7:26/M 12
96 60 186 Brendon Tomayko 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 23:06.2 7:27/M 11
97 61 32 Reed Heaton 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 23:07.4 7:27/M 12
98 (> 7) 183 William Niedbala 4-Sterling Heights Stallions 23:08.1 7:28/M 10
99 62 1932 Dale Dubia 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 24:24.7 7:52/M 11
100 (> 7) 43 Cory Tyrell 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 25:10.4 8:07/M 12
101 (> 7) 1931 Dillon Denny 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 26:20.0 8:30/M 11
102 (> 7) 1937 Alex Ogden 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 26:23.0 8:31/M 11
103 (> 7) 1934 Ben Mayfield 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 28:00.4 9:02/M 9
104 (> 7) 1936 Tom McCloskey 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 34:56.9 11:16/M 9
105 (> 7) 1929 Dylan Biebuyck 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 34:57.6 11:16/M 9
106 (> 7) 1940 Trevor Stiteler 9-Warren-Cousino Patroits 35:58.8 11:36/M 11



Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 89 Jordyn Houle 3-Rochester Adams 24:44.1 7:59/M 9
2 2 1796 Jessica Korte 6-Utica Eisenhower 24:59.6 8:04/M 11
3 3 1804 Shelby Oakes 6-Utica Eisenhower 25:15.6 8:09/M 12
4 4 114 Marie Szilard 3-Rochester Adams 25:45.3 8:18/M 12
5 5 101 Danielle Newport 3-Rochester Adams 25:49.0 8:20/M 10
6 6 1812 Sadie Trichler 6-Utica Eisenhower 26:03.8 8:24/M 12
7 7 93 Ciara Krasovic 3-Rochester Adams 26:20.8 8:30/M 9
8 8 115 Grace Vanden Bossche 3-Rochester Adams 26:24.6 8:31/M 9
9 9 77 Luba Cocozzo 3-Rochester Adams 26:26.2 8:32/M 10
10 10 102 Natalie Parkyn 3-Rochester Adams 26:30.0 8:33/M 10
11 11 1721 Yimeng Zhao 5-Stoney Creek 26:44.0 8:37/M 12
12 (> 7) 107 Jordan Revenaugh 3-Rochester Adams 26:48.3 8:39/M 9
13 12 1715 Leia Stephan 5-Stoney Creek 26:53.2 8:40/M 10
14 13 347 Allison Markaity 5-Stoney Creek 26:54.7 8:41/M 11
15 (> 7) 110 Klara Schmidt 3-Rochester Adams 26:58.1 8:42/M 9
16 14 199 Colleen Cobb 5-Stoney Creek 27:02.6 8:43/M 10
17 15 1714 Charlotte Spehn 5-Stoney Creek 27:16.0 8:48/M 12
18 16 196 Rachel Butler 5-Stoney Creek 27:17.4 8:48/M 10
19 17 1798 Sierra Leonard 6-Utica Eisenhower 27:19.0 8:49/M 12
20 18 338 Erika Hozeski 5-Stoney Creek 27:20.5 8:49/M 9
21 19 1815 Jasmine Zadroga 6-Utica Eisenhower 27:23.2 8:50/M 9
22 20 1783 Boeskool Alexis 6-Utica Eisenhower 27:25.5 8:51/M 9
23 (> 7) 335 Kayla Goisdzinski 5-Stoney Creek 27:38.5 8:55/M 10
24 (> 7) 85 Ashley Gorman 3-Rochester Adams 27:58.5 9:01/M 10
25 (> 7) 341 Sydney Koh 5-Stoney Creek 28:00.4 9:02/M 11
26 21 1809 Amy Salter 6-Utica Eisenhower 28:05.6 9:04/M 11
27 (> 7) 1709 Truly Hoenig 5-Stoney Creek 28:18.5 9:08/M 9
28 (> 7) 344 Hannah Langsdorf 5-Stoney Creek 28:25.2 9:10/M 10
29 (> 7) 339 Kelsey Hughes 5-Stoney Creek 28:25.8 9:10/M 12
30 (> 7) 1795 Dayna Jones 6-Utica Eisenhower 28:41.4 9:15/M 12
31 (> 7) 74 Ellie Carl 3-Rochester Adams 28:43.1 9:16/M 11
32 (> 7) 99 Irushi Mudalige 3-Rochester Adams 28:45.8 9:16/M 9
33 (> 7) 82 Maggie Floyd 3-Rochester Adams 28:59.0 9:21/M 9
34 (> 7) 345 Michelle Lopiccolo 5-Stoney Creek 29:00.4 9:21/M 12
35 (> 7) 1797 Genna Larocca 6-Utica Eisenhower 29:03.6 9:22/M 11
36 (> 7) 81 Christina Eusebio 3-Rochester Adams 29:05.6 9:23/M 11
37 (> 7) 97 Kelly Martin 3-Rochester Adams 29:09.5 9:24/M 10
38 (> 7) 106 Jesse Revenaugh 3-Rochester Adams 29:11.0 9:25/M 11
39 (> 7) 1701 Jenna Mrocko 5-Stoney Creek 29:16.7 9:26/M 12
40 (> 7) 189 Marissa Andreou 5-Stoney Creek 29:20.4 9:28/M 12
41 (> 7) 1718 Claire Trygstad 5-Stoney Creek 29:22.8 9:28/M 11
42 (> 7) 1713 Clare Smydra 5-Stoney Creek 29:25.2 9:29/M 11
43 (> 7) 1704 Kylie Purdom 5-Stoney Creek 29:27.0 9:30/M 11
44 (> 7) 73 Sarah Brady 3-Rochester Adams 29:42.2 9:35/M 9
45 (> 7) 103 Cassidy Phillips 3-Rochester Adams 29:50.7 9:37/M 9
46 (> 7) 90 Jamie Hunter 3-Rochester Adams 29:54.0 9:39/M 10
47 (> 7) 98 Abigail McDonald 3-Rochester Adams 29:56.1 9:39/M 10
48 (> 7) 79 Montana Diener 3-Rochester Adams 29:56.5 9:39/M 11
49 (> 7) 1703 Paula Prost 5-Stoney Creek 30:25.8 9:49/M 10
50 (> 7) 1711 Liz Setera 5-Stoney Creek 30:28.1 9:50/M 9
51 (> 7) 330 Kailey Dilorenzo 5-Stoney Creek 30:31.5 9:51/M 12
52 (> 7) 349 Natalie McIntosh 5-Stoney Creek 30:33.9 9:51/M 11
53 (> 7) 1791 Alyssa Fraczek 6-Utica Eisenhower 30:51.3 9:57/M 11
54 (> 7) 1717 Hannah Trethewey 5-Stoney Creek 30:53.3 9:58/M 12
55 (> 7) 1807 Emily Poirier 6-Utica Eisenhower 30:58.0 9:59/M 11
56 (> 7) 1794 Gabby Hone 6-Utica Eisenhower 31:15.8 10:05/M 12
57 (> 7) 72 Nicole Bien 3-Rochester Adams 31:51.3 10:16/M 10
58 (> 7) 332 Lauren Eichberger 5-Stoney Creek 32:01.2 10:20/M 11
59 (> 7) 195 Lizzie Bouranis 5-Stoney Creek 32:17.4 10:25/M 9
60 (> 7) 86 Jessica Gross 3-Rochester Adams 32:24.8 10:27/M 10
61 (> 7) 1710 Tatiana Ruperd 5-Stoney Creek 33:03.6 10:40/M 9
62 (> 7) 327 Taylor Dante 5-Stoney Creek 33:05.3 10:40/M 11
63 (> 7) 78 Ally Davis 3-Rochester Adams 33:06.7 10:41/M 9
64 (> 7) 1808 Jenna Rastique 6-Utica Eisenhower 33:30.6 10:48/M 11
65 (> 7) 1806 Abby Pickell 6-Utica Eisenhower 33:31.1 10:49/M 11
66 (> 7) 333 Elise Fournier 5-Stoney Creek 33:33.4 10:49/M 11
67 (> 7) 200 Kristen Dante 5-Stoney Creek 33:35.6 10:50/M 11
68 (> 7) 190 Marissa Andrews 5-Stoney Creek 34:17.8 11:04/M 10
69 (> 7) 1785 Danielle Anthes 6-Utica Eisenhower 34:33.5 11:09/M 9
70 (> 7) 334 Kiana Gabriel 5-Stoney Creek 35:59.0 11:36/M 9
71 (> 7) 95 Nicole Lagrois 3-Rochester Adams 36:35.0 11:48/M 11
72 (> 7) 94 Megan Lagrois 3-Rochester Adams 36:58.7 11:55/M 10
73 (> 7) 75 Keitlin Cereni 3-Rochester Adams 37:20.3 12:03/M 9
74 (> 7) 1708 Darian Roseman 5-Stoney Creek 37:24.4 12:04/M 12




Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 1909 Mike Maleszyk 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 19:32.3 6:18/M 12
2 2 1898 Mike Eller 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 19:34.3 6:19/M 11
3 3 1902 Liam Higgins 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 20:00.0 6:27/M 11
4 4 1915 Mike Solciccioli 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 20:00.3 6:27/M 10
5 5 1749 Andrew Lajoie 5-Stoney Creek 20:23.8 6:35/M 11
6 6 1855 Peter Yasoni 6-Utica Eisenhower 20:27.1 6:36/M 10
7 7 1876 Matthew Dinnan 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:28.2 6:36/M 9
8 8 1911 Mike Mulrooney 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 20:30.0 6:37/M 10
9 9 1894 T.j. Vohs 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:31.8 6:37/M 11
10 10 1901 Christian Griemert 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 20:38.9 6:39/M 11
11 11 135 Benjamin Iaderosa 3-Rochester Adams 20:43.0 6:41/M 12
12 12 1725 Jacob Bozeman 5-Stoney Creek 20:43.4 6:41/M 11
13 13 119 Nathan Brech 3-Rochester Adams 20:46.5 6:42/M 11
14 14 1844 Jacob Panourgias 6-Utica Eisenhower 20:53.2 6:44/M 9
15 15 1886 Donovan Pipitone 7-Utica High School Chieftains 20:57.8 6:45/M 10
16 16 1774 Ryan Tsivitse 5-Stoney Creek 21:02.1 6:47/M 11
17 17 144 Ryan Mayer 3-Rochester Adams 21:06.0 6:48/M 10
18 18 160 Will Tang 3-Rochester Adams 21:09.2 6:49/M 12
19 19 1874 Tyler Cassisi 7-Utica High School Chieftains 21:12.0 6:50/M 11
20 20 1767 Brad Setera 5-Stoney Creek 21:14.4 6:51/M 11
21 21 1822 Kyle Bruce 6-Utica Eisenhower 21:15.2 6:51/M 12
22 22 1838 Connor Masini 6-Utica Eisenhower 21:17.4 6:52/M 11
23 23 169 Justin Yoon 3-Rochester Adams 21:21.9 6:53/M 12
24 24 1851 Brandon Vagi 6-Utica Eisenhower 21:23.6 6:54/M 10
25 25 1905 John Konicki 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 21:24.0 6:54/M 11
26 26 1768 Daniel Shutter 5-Stoney Creek 21:26.3 6:55/M 9
27 27 1890 Jacob Smellie 7-Utica High School Chieftains 21:27.4 6:55/M 11
28 28 1883 Tristan Lupinski 7-Utica High School Chieftains 21:29.0 6:56/M 10
29 29 1831 Gavin Hughes 6-Utica Eisenhower 21:30.8 6:56/M 9
30 30 1891 Steven Szatkowski 7-Utica High School Chieftains 21:35.8 6:58/M 11
31 31 1835 Grant Klebba 6-Utica Eisenhower 21:48.2 7:02/M 11
32 (> 7) 1916 Joe Starchurski 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 21:50.9 7:03/M 9
33 (> 7) 1820 Grant Broski 6-Utica Eisenhower 21:51.8 7:03/M 9
34 (> 7) 1917 Brian Szymanski 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 21:54.6 7:04/M 10
35 32 1771 Jack Spehn 5-Stoney Creek 21:56.9 7:05/M 10
36 33 132 Moritz Greiss 3-Rochester Adams 21:58.7 7:05/M 12
37 34 1758 Nicolas Napoleone 5-Stoney Creek 22:01.1 7:06/M 10
38 35 147 Michael Nolan 3-Rochester Adams 22:04.3 7:07/M 10
39 (> 7) 153 Will Sandefur 3-Rochester Adams 22:05.7 7:07/M 12
40 (> 7) 1900 David Goyette 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 22:08.2 7:08/M 12
41 (> 7) 130 Ryan Gibbons 3-Rochester Adams 22:12.0 7:10/M 11
42 (> 7) 1908 Nathan Lemus 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 22:20.0 7:12/M 10
43 (> 7) 1827 Samuel Forthofer 6-Utica Eisenhower 22:24.1 7:14/M 11
44 (> 7) 1856 Robert Zaleski 6-Utica Eisenhower 22:24.9 7:14/M 10
45 (> 7) 151 Vishnu Rengaraj 3-Rochester Adams 22:27.7 7:15/M 10
46 (> 7) 1778 Josh Wilhelm 5-Stoney Creek 22:28.7 7:15/M 11
47 36 65 Josh Perrine 2-Brighton High School 22:31.8 7:16/M 9
48 (> 7) 1826 Evan Esper 6-Utica Eisenhower 22:34.9 7:17/M 9
49 (> 7) 134 Blake Hund 3-Rochester Adams 22:36.0 7:17/M 10
50 (> 7) 1729 Alex Davis 5-Stoney Creek 22:36.7 7:17/M 10
51 (> 7) 166 Joey Woodman 3-Rochester Adams 22:37.3 7:18/M 10
52 (> 7) 142 Jose Leonard 3-Rochester Adams 22:38.0 7:18/M 10
53 (> 7) 1723 Alex Bogoniewski 5-Stoney Creek 22:39.1 7:18/M 9
54 (> 7) 1765 Casey Schlitts 5-Stoney Creek 22:39.8 7:18/M 11
55 (> 7) 1742 Kevin Hawthorne 5-Stoney Creek 22:42.3 7:19/M 12
56 (> 7) 141 Yuho Kozu 3-Rochester Adams 22:44.1 7:20/M 12
57 (> 7) 120 Sam Briskin 3-Rochester Adams 22:48.4 7:21/M 10
58 (> 7) 127 Aj Ferrari 3-Rochester Adams 22:49.1 7:22/M 11
59 (> 7) 1819 Timothy Bery 6-Utica Eisenhower 22:49.7 7:22/M 10
60 37 67 Spencer Schang 2-Brighton High School 22:50.0 7:22/M 12
61 (> 7) 123 Joey Dallapiazza 3-Rochester Adams 22:51.5 7:22/M 10
62 (> 7) 149 Ricky Pina 3-Rochester Adams 22:52.8 7:23/M 12
63 (< 5) 28 Charlie Connell 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 22:53.4 7:23/M 11
64 (> 7) 1841 Adam Misch 6-Utica Eisenhower 22:56.7 7:24/M 9
65 (> 7) 1824 Alex Dilabio 6-Utica Eisenhower 22:57.6 7:24/M 9
66 (> 7) 1781 Zachary Yacteen 5-Stoney Creek 22:58.7 7:25/M 11
67 (> 7) 1766 Grant Schonhoff 5-Stoney Creek 22:59.4 7:25/M 11
68 (> 7) 1753 Ryan Lynch 5-Stoney Creek 23:02.5 7:26/M 10
69 38 59 Noah Miller 2-Brighton High School 23:08.2 7:28/M 12
70 (> 7) 168 Parker Yocca 3-Rochester Adams 23:29.0 7:35/M 10
71 (> 7) 1737 Quinton Farrar 5-Stoney Creek 23:31.5 7:35/M 10
72 (> 7) 1853 Jake Weber 6-Utica Eisenhower 23:34.0 7:36/M 9
73 (> 7) 1730 Hunter Desantis 5-Stoney Creek 23:36.2 7:37/M 9
74 (> 7) 121 Joe Chila 3-Rochester Adams 23:37.8 7:37/M 12
75 (> 7) 1854 Justin Woods 6-Utica Eisenhower 23:44.0 7:39/M 10
76 (> 7) 1850 Connor Stevenson 6-Utica Eisenhower 23:45.6 7:40/M 11
77 (> 7) 1762 Shane Rembold 5-Stoney Creek 23:46.1 7:40/M 9
78 (> 7) 1744 Quinn Hill 5-Stoney Creek 23:49.0 7:41/M 10
79 39 66 Owen Schang 2-Brighton High School 23:50.1 7:41/M 9
80 (> 7) 145 Joe Nakfoor 3-Rochester Adams 23:51.6 7:42/M 11
81 (> 7) 1764 Austin Robbins 5-Stoney Creek 23:56.9 7:43/M 11
82 (> 7) 1846 Robert Rider 6-Utica Eisenhower 23:59.7 7:44/M 10
83 40 56 Travis Mattice 2-Brighton High School 24:06.4 7:46/M 10
84 (> 7) 1780 Jeremy Wink 5-Stoney Creek 24:12.1 7:48/M 10
85 (> 7) 124 Theodore Du 3-Rochester Adams 24:14.2 7:49/M 11
86 (> 7) 1748 Alex Klauke 5-Stoney Creek 24:16.4 7:50/M 10
87 (> 7) 146 Anthony Nardone 3-Rochester Adams 24:17.5 7:50/M 11
88 (> 7) 1848 Adam Scott 6-Utica Eisenhower 24:19.7 7:51/M 9
89 (> 7) 125 Louie Eble 3-Rochester Adams 24:25.0 7:53/M 9
90 (> 7) 157 Charlie Siragusa 3-Rochester Adams 24:25.4 7:53/M 11
91 (> 7) 1845 Shane Penn 6-Utica Eisenhower 24:28.5 7:54/M 12
92 (> 7) 1817 Noah Bednar 6-Utica Eisenhower 24:30.8 7:54/M 12
93 (> 7) 1849 Aaron Sieracki 6-Utica Eisenhower 24:31.3 7:55/M 10
94 (> 7) 1731 Mitchel Desantis 5-Stoney Creek 24:35.0 7:56/M 11
95 (> 7) 1763 Lukas Reynolds 5-Stoney Creek 24:36.5 7:56/M 12
96 (> 7) 1754 Philip Mai 5-Stoney Creek 24:37.0 7:56/M 12
97 41 58 Steve McPeek 2-Brighton High School 24:37.4 7:56/M 9
98 (> 7) 1885 Andy Nguyen 7-Utica High School Chieftains 24:39.5 7:57/M 10
99 (> 7) 1746 Samuel Isken 5-Stoney Creek 24:40.1 7:57/M 11
100 (> 7) 1756 Michael Marchelletta 5-Stoney Creek 24:47.5 8:00/M 12
101 (> 7) 1818 Brendan Berryman 6-Utica Eisenhower 24:49.6 8:00/M 10
102 (> 7) 1735 Nick Duggan 5-Stoney Creek 24:50.8 8:01/M 9
103 (> 7) 150 Joey Prizlow 3-Rochester Adams 24:53.1 8:02/M 12
104 (< 5) 37 Joey Pastori 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:55.3 8:02/M 9
105 (< 5) 39 Jacob Pershern 1-Avondale Yellowjackets 24:59.4 8:04/M 9
106 (> 7) 139 Josh Kap 3-Rochester Adams 25:12.2 8:08/M 11
107 (> 7) 1833 Mitchell Kablak 6-Utica Eisenhower 25:12.6 8:08/M 9
108 42 51 Jordon Johnson 2-Brighton High School 25:20.2 8:10/M 9
109 (> 7) 136 Will Isaacson 3-Rochester Adams 25:21.9 8:11/M 9
110 (> 7) 133 Trevor Holmes 3-Rochester Adams 25:23.4 8:11/M 9
111 (> 7) 1757 Dane Mazzaro 5-Stoney Creek 25:26.0 8:12/M 12
112 (> 7) 1741 Alex Hampton 5-Stoney Creek 25:26.5 8:12/M 10
113 (> 7) 140 Trevor Klaus 3-Rochester Adams 25:33.8 8:15/M 11
114 (> 7) 1736 Ryan Fantin 5-Stoney Creek 25:40.6 8:17/M 10
115 (> 7) 1920 Cody Zorn 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 25:51.2 8:20/M 10
116 (> 7) 128 Tom Floyd 3-Rochester Adams 25:59.6 8:23/M 10
117 (> 7) 1913 Bowen Ormond 8-Walled Lake Northern Knights 26:29.2 8:33/M 9
118 (> 7) 1727 Chris Cook 5-Stoney Creek 26:44.5 8:37/M 12
119 (> 7) 137 Joaquin Janicke 3-Rochester Adams 27:28.8 8:52/M 9
120 (> 7) 164 Maximilian Wehner 3-Rochester Adams 27:38.0 8:55/M 10
121 (> 7) 1782 Jacob Zysnarski 5-Stoney Creek 28:55.7 9:20/M 10
122 (> 7) 1837 Jack Maniaci 6-Utica Eisenhower 29:31.8 9:31/M 9
123 (> 7) 1755 Braden Marchelletta 5-Stoney Creek 31:03.0 10:01/M 9
124 (> 7) 131 Benjamin Gramlich 3-Rochester Adams 40:28.0 13:03/M 9



Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity - Girls
Team - 6 Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:46:17.2 Average Time: 21:15.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1784 Samantha Allmacher 11 1 1 19:37.4 19:37.4 0:00.0
2 1800 Colleen McCarthy 11 2 3 20:10.8 39:48.2 0:33.3
3 1793 Mackenzie Gurne 10 6 9 21:42.9 1:01:31.2 2:05.4
4 1789 Maddie Denton 9 8 17 21:58.6 1:23:29.9 2:21.2
5 1801 Olivia Metty 10 13 30 22:47.3 1:46:17.2 3:09.8
6 1803 Emily Oakes 11 15 45 22:58.2 2:09:15.4 3:20.7
7 1805 Alexa Panourgias 11 19 64 23:14.0 2:32:29.4 3:36.5
8 1792 Catie Gierula 11 More Than 7 23:32.9 2:56:02.4 3:55.5
9 1788 Alexandra Davis 11 More Than 7 23:40.4 3:19:42.8 4:02.9
10 1811 Allison Thomas 10 More Than 7 23:57.8 3:43:40.7 4:20.4
11 1813 Michalla Veach 12 More Than 7 24:00.7 4:07:41.4 4:23.3
12 1790 Emily Esper 11 More Than 7 24:29.5 4:32:10.9 4:52.0

Team - 5 Stoney Creek Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:50:04.9 Average Time: 22:01.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 342 Nicole Kowalchick 12 4 4 20:45.2 20:45.2 0:00.0
2 1705 Savannah Rembold 11 7 11 21:51.9 42:37.1 1:06.7
3 191 Frances Angel 11 10 21 22:21.9 1:04:59.0 1:36.7
4 1720 Rachi Willard 10 11 32 22:27.9 1:27:27.0 1:42.7
5 198 Reece Chambers 10 12 44 22:37.9 1:50:04.9 1:52.6
6 1702 Sam Pankey 11 25 69 23:44.3 2:13:49.3 2:59.1
7 350 Ashlyn Moran 9 26 95 23:53.3 2:37:42.6 3:08.0
8 331 Breanna Dymm 11 More Than 7 23:58.7 3:01:41.4 3:13.5
9 329 Melanie Decook 10 More Than 7 24:06.6 3:25:48.0 3:21.3
10 1707 Shelby Rosalik 11 More Than 7 24:18.0 3:50:06.0 3:32.8
11 340 Amanda Jacobs 10 More Than 7 24:22.4 4:14:28.5 3:37.2
12 343 Alix Labelle 11 More Than 7 25:12.0 4:39:40.6 4:26.8
13 193 Lizzy Blake 12 More Than 7 26:28.1 5:06:08.7 5:42.9
14 194 Mandy Blake 11 More Than 7 26:29.7 5:32:38.4 5:44.5
15 337 Erin Hicks 9 More Than 7 28:08.6 6:00:47.1 7:23.4

Team - 3 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:53:45.4 Average Time: 22:45.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Caroline Kletzien 12 5 5 21:25.0 21:25.0 0:00.0
2 116 Maddie Walsh 11 14 19 22:48.9 44:13.9 1:23.8
3 109 Meghan Santella 12 16 35 23:01.3 1:07:15.2 1:36.3
4 91 Jenna John 9 18 53 23:03.9 1:30:19.2 1:38.9
5 76 Andrea Cicatello 11 22 75 23:26.1 1:53:45.4 2:01.1
6 96 Lauren Lowes 12 23 98 23:32.3 2:17:17.8 2:07.3
7 83 Mackenzie Ginste 12 27 125 23:55.9 2:41:13.7 2:30.9
8 108 Serena Sabuda 11 More Than 7 24:17.2 3:05:30.9 2:52.2
9 87 Maureen Halpin 12 More Than 7 24:31.1 3:30:02.1 3:06.1
10 88 Stephanie Heidel 9 More Than 7 24:35.4 3:54:37.6 3:10.4
11 112 Natalie Stadwick 11 More Than 7 24:38.0 4:19:15.6 3:13.0
12 100 Cailin Murphy 11 More Than 7 24:56.5 4:44:12.2 3:31.5
13 113 Samantha Stevons 10 More Than 7 25:06.5 5:09:18.7 3:41.5
14 111 Sydney Slyfield 11 More Than 7 25:37.7 5:34:56.5 4:12.7
15 80 Rachel Eble 11 More Than 7 25:49.6 6:00:46.1 4:24.6

Team - 7 Utica High School Chieftains Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:54:17.0 Average Time: 22:51.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1871 Meredith Sorensen 11 3 3 20:43.9 20:43.9 0:00.0
2 1868 Gina Pellillo 12 9 12 22:13.5 42:57.4 1:29.5
3 1872 Ashley Spagnuolo 12 21 33 23:24.8 1:06:22.2 2:40.8
4 1867 Emily Parker 10 24 57 23:35.5 1:29:57.8 2:51.5
5 1869 Sara Phylpo 11 30 87 24:19.2 1:54:17.0 3:35.2
6 1857 Jacqueline Berg 11 33 120 25:14.2 2:19:31.3 4:30.3
7 1870 Erika Schemmel 10 36 156 26:08.5 2:45:39.8 5:24.5
8 1862 Kasey Krueger 10 More Than 7 26:22.6 3:12:02.5 5:38.6
9 1863 Lauren Lavelle 12 More Than 7 28:57.0 3:40:59.6 8:13.0
10 1859 Lydia Essenmacher 12 More Than 7 29:01.1 4:10:00.7 8:17.2
11 1865 Mimi Murphy 12 More Than 7 31:59.9 4:42:00.7 11:16.0

Team - 1 Avondale Yellowjackets Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 2:03:15.4 Average Time: 24:39.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 24 Suzanne Wdowik 11 17 17 23:03.6 23:03.6 0:00.0
2 18 Madeline Helland 12 29 46 24:16.4 47:20.0 1:12.7
3 12 Abbey Blanchette 12 31 77 24:21.8 1:11:41.9 1:18.2
4 15 Carly Gomez 10 32 109 24:49.2 1:36:31.1 1:45.5
5 23 Allison Silverman 10 37 146 26:44.3 2:03:15.4 3:40.7
6 19 Tj Hinman 12 38 184 26:55.7 2:30:11.2 3:52.1
7 13 Mikaela Cantu 10 39 223 27:26.8 2:57:38.0 4:23.1
8 16 Madison Gomez 10 More Than 7 27:27.1 3:25:05.2 4:23.5
9 20 Alexandra Loyd 10 More Than 7 30:30.5 3:55:35.8 7:26.9

Team - 4 Sterling Heights Stallions Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 2:15:10.7 Average Time: 27:02.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 170 Anna Burley 11 20 20 23:20.5 23:20.5 0:00.0
2 175 Daiana Tzenova 11 28 48 24:02.4 47:23.0 0:41.8
3 173 Maria Nehan 11 34 82 25:41.2 1:13:04.2 2:20.6
4 174 Sarah Ross 12 41 123 28:31.6 1:41:35.8 5:11.0
5 172 Lea Lasak 12 42 165 33:34.9 2:15:10.7 10:14.3

Team - 9 Warren-Cousino Patroits Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 2:43:34.8 Average Time: 32:42.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1922 Elyse Mazurkiewicz 12 35 35 25:56.9 25:56.9 0:00.0
2 1924 Angela Shermetaro 12 40 75 28:30.2 54:27.1 2:33.2
3 1927 Jesalyn Wimbury 11 43 118 34:12.1 1:28:39.3 8:15.2
4 1926 Gabby Vanamberg 11 44 162 34:25.1 2:03:04.4 8:28.2
5 1923 Emily Scalf 12 45 207 40:30.4 2:43:34.8 14:33.4



Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity - Boys
Team - 8 Walled Lake Northern Knights Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:28:54.0 Average Time: 17:46.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1903 Troy Jones 12 3 3 17:23.9 17:23.9 0:00.0
2 1910 Ryan Mattson 12 6 9 17:36.1 35:00.1 0:12.1
3 1907 Mitch Lafaive 12 7 16 17:36.5 52:36.6 0:12.5
4 1899 Mike Fabyan 12 12 28 18:06.7 1:10:43.3 0:42.7
5 1912 Kevin O'Brien 12 13 41 18:10.6 1:28:54.0 0:46.7
6 1914 Trevor Rees 12 21 62 18:32.1 1:47:26.1 1:08.1

Team - 7 Utica High School Chieftains Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:30:32.7 Average Time: 18:06.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1889 Andrei Rotar 12 4 4 17:27.2 17:27.2 0:00.0
2 1893 Justin Ursaki 12 9 13 17:53.5 35:20.8 0:26.3
3 1881 Paul Garbarino 11 11 24 18:05.0 53:25.8 0:37.7
4 1877 Nathan Essenmacher 12 18 42 18:25.2 1:11:51.0 0:57.9
5 1878 Jared Felts 10 26 68 18:41.6 1:30:32.7 1:14.3
6 1873 Anthony Aul 11 38 106 19:16.1 1:49:48.8 1:48.9
7 1887 Kollin Poindexter 11 41 147 19:17.4 2:09:06.3 1:50.2
8 1896 Luke Walters 10 More Than 7 19:28.3 2:28:34.7 2:01.1
9 1884 Collin Newton 12 More Than 7 19:31.2 2:48:05.9 2:03.9
10 1880 Gabe Garbarino 9 More Than 7 20:17.6 3:08:23.5 2:50.3
11 1895 Adam Walters 9 More Than 7 20:28.5 3:28:52.1 3:01.3
12 1892 David Tanner 12 More Than 7 20:35.0 3:49:27.2 3:07.7
13 1875 Noah Chapman 11 More Than 7 20:36.7 4:10:03.9 3:09.4
14 1897 Andrzej Wasilewski 11 More Than 7 20:43.1 4:30:47.0 3:15.8
15 1879 Charlie Fromm 9 More Than 7 21:13.2 4:52:00.3 3:46.0

Team - 3 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.6 Average Time: 18:09.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 118 Adam Beck 11 2 2 17:16.8 17:16.8 0:00.0
2 155 Matt Schram 9 8 10 17:48.5 35:05.4 0:31.6
3 162 Peter Tkac 11 16 26 18:14.0 53:19.4 0:57.1
4 154 Matt Schiller 10 23 49 18:37.5 1:11:56.9 1:20.6
5 122 Colin Crusoe 10 29 78 18:50.6 1:30:47.6 1:33.8
6 159 Nathan Stadwick 11 30 108 18:51.6 1:49:39.3 1:34.7
7 158 Jack Siwajek 10 31 139 18:53.4 2:08:32.7 1:36.5
8 163 Diego Toral 10 More Than 7 19:07.2 2:27:40.0 1:50.3
9 129 Mitch Gehrke 11 More Than 7 19:51.1 2:47:31.1 2:34.2
10 156 Jake Seitz 12 More Than 7 20:26.8 3:07:58.0 3:09.9
11 167 Michael Wright 11 More Than 7 20:38.1 3:28:36.1 3:21.2
12 161 Grant Thivierge 10 More Than 7 20:41.1 3:49:17.2 3:24.2
13 148 Takahiro Ouchi 10 More Than 7 21:38.6 4:10:55.9 4:21.8
14 143 Josh Matthews 11 More Than 7 21:42.6 4:32:38.6 4:25.7

Team - 2 Brighton High School Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:31:28.3 Average Time: 18:17.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 50 Blake Harrity 12 5 5 17:34.4 17:34.4 0:00.0
2 45 Nick Berry 11 17 22 18:17.9 35:52.4 0:43.4
3 64 Connor Parrell 10 19 41 18:27.1 54:19.5 0:52.6
4 68 Chris Snider 12 20 61 18:29.8 1:12:49.4 0:55.4
5 54 Josh Lazzari 11 25 86 18:38.9 1:31:28.3 1:04.4
6 69 Tom Terns 11 28 114 18:49.6 1:50:18.0 1:15.2
7 46 Josh Boswick 10 32 146 18:57.0 2:09:15.1 1:22.5
8 49 Josh Fenwick 12 More Than 7 19:14.2 2:28:29.3 1:39.7
9 57 Garrett McPeek 11 More Than 7 19:15.0 2:47:44.3 1:40.5
10 63 Brennan Panzel 9 More Than 7 19:21.3 3:07:05.6 1:46.8
11 52 Aaron Kruzel 10 More Than 7 19:38.1 3:26:43.8 2:03.6
12 62 Chip Osborne 10 More Than 7 19:47.7 3:46:31.5 2:13.3
13 60 Matt Monroe 12 More Than 7 20:30.7 4:07:02.2 2:56.2
14 47 Doug Carruthers 12 More Than 7 21:21.2 4:28:23.5 3:46.8

Team - 5 Stoney Creek Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:31:23.7 Average Time: 18:16.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1724 Eric Boyle 12 1 1 16:43.5 16:43.5 0:00.0
2 1750 Alex Landuyt 11 10 11 18:02.9 34:46.4 1:19.4
3 1777 Jacob Whitlow 12 24 35 18:38.3 53:24.8 1:54.8
4 1759 Casey Neal 11 27 62 18:48.2 1:12:13.1 2:04.7
5 1776 Drew Viges 12 36 98 19:10.6 1:31:23.7 2:27.1
6 1728 Ben Danforth 12 40 138 19:16.8 1:50:40.5 2:33.3
7 1732 Chris Dibble 12 42 180 19:18.1 2:09:58.7 2:34.6
8 1769 Brandon Siewert 12 More Than 7 19:29.1 2:29:27.8 2:45.6
9 1733 Jon Dilorenzo 11 More Than 7 19:31.9 2:48:59.7 2:48.4
10 1738 Adam Freer 11 More Than 7 19:36.3 3:08:36.1 2:52.8
11 1740 Ryan Gietzen 12 More Than 7 19:42.5 3:28:18.6 2:59.0
12 1761 Mark Prosser 12 More Than 7 19:52.5 3:48:11.1 3:09.0
13 1772 Shawn Stukenborg 11 More Than 7 20:10.6 4:08:21.7 3:27.1
14 1734 Joey Dipanni 11 More Than 7 21:11.3 4:29:33.1 4:27.8
15 1775 Jaden Vaught 10 More Than 7 22:46.8 4:52:19.9 6:03.3

Team - 6 Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:35:02.3 Average Time: 19:00.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1852 Christopher Vancoille 11 14 14 18:11.3 18:11.3 0:00.0
2 1834 Liam King 10 34 48 19:08.9 37:20.3 0:57.5
3 1825 Eric Esper 12 35 83 19:09.8 56:30.1 0:58.4
4 1816 Dominic Aluia 11 37 120 19:15.6 1:15:45.8 1:04.3
5 1836 Kevin Kulka 11 39 159 19:16.4 1:35:02.3 1:05.0
6 1828 Mark Garza 11 45 204 19:38.6 1:54:40.9 1:27.2
7 1821 Brennan Brothers 9 46 250 19:49.3 2:14:30.3 1:38.0
8 1843 Lucas Nelson 12 More Than 7 19:59.5 2:34:29.9 1:48.1
9 1830 Logan Hefferan 9 More Than 7 20:00.1 2:54:30.1 1:48.8
10 1840 Timothy McCarthy 12 More Than 7 20:02.5 3:14:32.6 1:51.2
11 1829 Nathan Gryspeerd 9 More Than 7 20:04.8 3:34:37.5 1:53.4
12 1842 Victor Mondine 12 More Than 7 20:08.4 3:54:46.0 1:57.1
13 1832 Jacob Kablak 10 More Than 7 20:38.7 4:15:24.7 2:27.3

Team - 4 Sterling Heights Stallions Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:35:53.4 Average Time: 19:10.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 188 Furat Zomay 12 15 15 18:12.5 18:12.5 0:00.0
2 177 Michael Burley 9 22 37 18:35.9 36:48.5 0:23.4
3 187 Chris Yatooma 11 33 70 19:06.0 55:54.6 0:53.4
4 182 Chris Lebelt 9 47 117 19:56.6 1:15:51.2 1:44.0
5 185 Alex Put 10 48 165 20:02.1 1:35:53.4 1:49.5
6 179 Devin Favorite 12 57 222 22:44.2 1:58:37.6 4:31.6
7 186 Brendon Tomayko 11 60 282 23:06.2 2:21:43.8 4:53.6
8 183 William Niedbala 10 More Than 7 23:08.1 2:44:52.0 4:55.6

Team - 1 Avondale Yellowjackets Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:43:09.3 Average Time: 20:37.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 33 Ben Hoffmann 11 43 43 19:25.2 19:25.2 0:00.0
2 44 Ben Zaremba 9 44 87 19:32.5 38:57.8 0:07.3
3 31 Adam Gongal 10 49 136 20:59.4 59:57.3 1:34.1
4 40 Nike Pinjarkar 11 50 186 21:20.0 1:21:17.3 1:54.7
5 38 Steven Perri 11 54 240 21:51.9 1:43:09.3 2:26.7
6 34 Alex Larson 10 56 296 22:39.5 2:05:48.8 3:14.2
7 32 Reed Heaton 12 61 357 23:07.4 2:28:56.2 3:42.1
8 43 Cory Tyrell 12 More Than 7 25:10.4 2:54:06.7 5:45.2

Team - 9 Warren-Cousino Patroits Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:50:04.7 Average Time: 22:00.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1933 Matt Grawburg 11 51 51 21:25.5 21:25.5 0:00.0
2 1930 Noah Conner 12 52 103 21:27.2 42:52.7 0:01.7
3 1939 Cameron Rohelier 9 53 156 21:36.5 1:04:29.2 0:11.0
4 1941 Pat Sugamele 12 55 211 22:37.9 1:27:07.2 1:12.4
5 1928 Jack Bannick 10 58 269 22:57.5 1:50:04.7 1:32.0
6 1935 Paul McCloskey 12 59 328 23:04.0 2:13:08.8 1:38.5
7 1932 Dale Dubia 11 62 390 24:24.7 2:37:33.5 2:59.2
8 1931 Dillon Denny 11 More Than 7 26:20.0 3:03:53.6 4:54.5
9 1937 Alex Ogden 11 More Than 7 26:23.0 3:30:16.6 4:57.5
10 1934 Ben Mayfield 9 More Than 7 28:00.4 3:58:17.1 6:34.9
11 1936 Tom McCloskey 9 More Than 7 34:56.9 4:33:14.0 13:31.4
12 1929 Dylan Biebuyck 9 More Than 7 34:57.6 5:08:11.7 13:32.1
13 1940 Trevor Stiteler 11 More Than 7 35:58.8 5:44:10.5 14:33.3



Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls JV
Team - 3 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 2:09:04.0 Average Time: 25:48.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 89 Jordyn Houle 9 1 1 24:44.1 24:44.1 0:00.0
2 114 Marie Szilard 12 4 5 25:45.3 50:29.5 1:01.1
3 101 Danielle Newport 10 5 10 25:49.0 1:16:18.5 1:04.8
4 93 Ciara Krasovic 9 7 17 26:20.8 1:42:39.4 1:36.6
5 115 Grace Vanden Bossche 9 8 25 26:24.6 2:09:04.0 1:40.4
6 77 Luba Cocozzo 10 9 34 26:26.2 2:35:30.3 1:42.0
7 102 Natalie Parkyn 10 10 44 26:30.0 3:02:00.3 1:45.8
8 107 Jordan Revenaugh 9 More Than 7 26:48.3 3:28:48.7 2:04.1
9 110 Klara Schmidt 9 More Than 7 26:58.1 3:55:46.8 2:13.9
10 85 Ashley Gorman 10 More Than 7 27:58.5 4:23:45.4 3:14.3
11 74 Ellie Carl 11 More Than 7 28:43.1 4:52:28.5 3:58.9
12 99 Irushi Mudalige 9 More Than 7 28:45.8 5:21:14.4 4:01.6
13 82 Maggie Floyd 9 More Than 7 28:59.0 5:50:13.4 4:14.8
14 81 Christina Eusebio 11 More Than 7 29:05.6 6:19:19.1 4:21.4
15 97 Kelly Martin 10 More Than 7 29:09.5 6:48:28.7 4:25.4
16 106 Jesse Revenaugh 11 More Than 7 29:11.0 7:17:39.7 4:26.8
17 73 Sarah Brady 9 More Than 7 29:42.2 7:47:21.9 4:58.0
18 103 Cassidy Phillips 9 More Than 7 29:50.7 8:17:12.6 5:06.5
19 90 Jamie Hunter 10 More Than 7 29:54.0 8:47:06.7 5:09.8
20 98 Abigail McDonald 10 More Than 7 29:56.1 9:17:02.8 5:11.9
21 79 Montana Diener 11 More Than 7 29:56.5 9:46:59.4 5:12.3
22 72 Nicole Bien 10 More Than 7 31:51.3 10:18:50.7 7:07.1
23 86 Jessica Gross 10 More Than 7 32:24.8 10:51:15.6 7:40.7
24 78 Ally Davis 9 More Than 7 33:06.7 11:24:22.3 8:22.5
25 95 Nicole Lagrois 11 More Than 7 36:35.0 12:00:57.4 11:50.8
26 94 Megan Lagrois 10 More Than 7 36:58.7 12:37:56.1 12:14.5
27 75 Keitlin Cereni 9 More Than 7 37:20.3 13:15:16.5 12:36.1

Team - 6 Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 2:11:01.4 Average Time: 26:12.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1796 Jessica Korte 11 2 2 24:59.6 24:59.6 0:00.0
2 1804 Shelby Oakes 12 3 5 25:15.6 50:15.3 0:15.9
3 1812 Sadie Trichler 12 6 11 26:03.8 1:16:19.1 1:04.1
4 1798 Sierra Leonard 12 17 28 27:19.0 1:43:38.1 2:19.4
5 1815 Jasmine Zadroga 9 19 47 27:23.2 2:11:01.4 2:23.5
6 1783 Boeskool Alexis 9 20 67 27:25.5 2:38:26.9 2:25.8
7 1809 Amy Salter 11 21 88 28:05.6 3:06:32.5 3:05.9
8 1795 Dayna Jones 12 More Than 7 28:41.4 3:35:14.0 3:41.7
9 1797 Genna Larocca 11 More Than 7 29:03.6 4:04:17.6 4:03.9
10 1791 Alyssa Fraczek 11 More Than 7 30:51.3 4:35:09.0 5:51.6
11 1807 Emily Poirier 11 More Than 7 30:58.0 5:06:07.0 5:58.3
12 1794 Gabby Hone 12 More Than 7 31:15.8 5:37:22.9 6:16.2
13 1808 Jenna Rastique 11 More Than 7 33:30.6 6:10:53.6 8:30.9
14 1806 Abby Pickell 11 More Than 7 33:31.1 6:44:24.7 8:31.5
15 1785 Danielle Anthes 9 More Than 7 34:33.5 7:18:58.3 9:33.9

Team - 5 Stoney Creek Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 2:14:50.6 Average Time: 26:58.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1721 Yimeng Zhao 12 11 11 26:44.0 26:44.0 0:00.0
2 1715 Leia Stephan 10 12 23 26:53.2 53:37.2 0:09.2
3 347 Allison Markaity 11 13 36 26:54.7 1:20:31.9 0:10.6
4 199 Colleen Cobb 10 14 50 27:02.6 1:47:34.6 0:18.6
5 1714 Charlotte Spehn 12 15 65 27:16.0 2:14:50.6 0:32.0
6 196 Rachel Butler 10 16 81 27:17.4 2:42:08.1 0:33.4
7 338 Erika Hozeski 9 18 99 27:20.5 3:09:28.6 0:36.5
8 335 Kayla Goisdzinski 10 More Than 7 27:38.5 3:37:07.2 0:54.5
9 341 Sydney Koh 11 More Than 7 28:00.4 4:05:07.7 1:16.4
10 1709 Truly Hoenig 9 More Than 7 28:18.5 4:33:26.2 1:34.5
11 344 Hannah Langsdorf 10 More Than 7 28:25.2 5:01:51.5 1:41.2
12 339 Kelsey Hughes 12 More Than 7 28:25.8 5:30:17.4 1:41.8
13 345 Michelle Lopiccolo 12 More Than 7 29:00.4 5:59:17.8 2:16.4
14 1701 Jenna Mrocko 12 More Than 7 29:16.7 6:28:34.6 2:32.6
15 189 Marissa Andreou 12 More Than 7 29:20.4 6:57:55.0 2:36.4
16 1718 Claire Trygstad 11 More Than 7 29:22.8 7:27:17.9 2:38.8
17 1713 Clare Smydra 11 More Than 7 29:25.2 7:56:43.1 2:41.2
18 1704 Kylie Purdom 11 More Than 7 29:27.0 8:26:10.2 2:43.0
19 1703 Paula Prost 10 More Than 7 30:25.8 8:56:36.0 3:41.7
20 1711 Liz Setera 9 More Than 7 30:28.1 9:27:04.2 3:44.1
21 330 Kailey Dilorenzo 12 More Than 7 30:31.5 9:57:35.7 3:47.4
22 349 Natalie McIntosh 11 More Than 7 30:33.9 10:28:09.6 3:49.8
23 1717 Hannah Trethewey 12 More Than 7 30:53.3 10:59:02.9 4:09.2
24 332 Lauren Eichberger 11 More Than 7 32:01.2 11:31:04.2 5:17.2
25 195 Lizzie Bouranis 9 More Than 7 32:17.4 12:03:21.7 5:33.4
26 1710 Tatiana Ruperd 9 More Than 7 33:03.6 12:36:25.4 6:19.6
27 327 Taylor Dante 11 More Than 7 33:05.3 13:09:30.7 6:21.3
28 333 Elise Fournier 11 More Than 7 33:33.4 13:43:04.2 6:49.4
29 200 Kristen Dante 11 More Than 7 33:35.6 14:16:39.9 6:51.6
30 190 Marissa Andrews 10 More Than 7 34:17.8 14:50:57.8 7:33.8
31 334 Kiana Gabriel 9 More Than 7 35:59.0 15:26:56.8 9:15.0
32 1708 Darian Roseman 12 More Than 7 37:24.4 16:04:21.2 10:40.4



Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys JV
Team - 8 Walled Lake Northern Knights Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:39:37.1 Average Time: 19:55.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1909 Mike Maleszyk 12 1 1 19:32.3 19:32.3 0:00.0
2 1898 Mike Eller 11 2 3 19:34.3 39:06.7 0:02.0
3 1902 Liam Higgins 11 3 6 20:00.0 59:06.7 0:27.6
4 1915 Mike Solciccioli 10 4 10 20:00.3 1:19:07.0 0:28.0
5 1911 Mike Mulrooney 10 8 18 20:30.0 1:39:37.1 0:57.7
6 1901 Christian Griemert 11 10 28 20:38.9 2:00:16.1 1:06.6
7 1905 John Konicki 11 25 53 21:24.0 2:21:40.1 1:51.7
8 1916 Joe Starchurski 9 More Than 7 21:50.9 2:43:31.1 2:18.6
9 1917 Brian Szymanski 10 More Than 7 21:54.6 3:05:25.8 2:22.3
10 1900 David Goyette 12 More Than 7 22:08.2 3:27:34.0 2:35.9
11 1908 Nathan Lemus 10 More Than 7 22:20.0 3:49:54.0 2:47.6
12 1920 Cody Zorn 10 More Than 7 25:51.2 4:15:45.3 6:18.9
13 1913 Bowen Ormond 9 More Than 7 26:29.2 4:42:14.5 6:56.8

Team - 7 Utica High School Chieftains Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:44:37.4 Average Time: 20:55.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1876 Matthew Dinnan 9 7 7 20:28.2 20:28.2 0:00.0
2 1894 T.j. Vohs 11 9 16 20:31.8 41:00.1 0:03.6
3 1886 Donovan Pipitone 10 15 31 20:57.8 1:01:57.9 0:29.5
4 1874 Tyler Cassisi 11 19 50 21:12.0 1:23:10.0 0:43.8
5 1890 Jacob Smellie 11 27 77 21:27.4 1:44:37.4 0:59.2
6 1883 Tristan Lupinski 10 28 105 21:29.0 2:06:06.5 1:00.8
7 1891 Steven Szatkowski 11 30 135 21:35.8 2:27:42.3 1:07.5
8 1885 Andy Nguyen 10 More Than 7 24:39.5 2:52:21.8 4:11.3

Team - 5 Stoney Creek Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:44:50.3 Average Time: 20:58.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1749 Andrew Lajoie 11 5 5 20:23.8 20:23.8 0:00.0
2 1725 Jacob Bozeman 11 12 17 20:43.4 41:07.3 0:19.6
3 1774 Ryan Tsivitse 11 16 33 21:02.1 1:02:09.5 0:38.2
4 1767 Brad Setera 11 20 53 21:14.4 1:23:23.9 0:50.5
5 1768 Daniel Shutter 9 26 79 21:26.3 1:44:50.3 1:02.4
6 1771 Jack Spehn 10 32 111 21:56.9 2:06:47.3 1:33.0
7 1758 Nicolas Napoleone 10 34 145 22:01.1 2:28:48.4 1:37.2
8 1778 Josh Wilhelm 11 More Than 7 22:28.7 2:51:17.1 2:04.8
9 1729 Alex Davis 10 More Than 7 22:36.7 3:13:53.9 2:12.8
10 1723 Alex Bogoniewski 9 More Than 7 22:39.1 3:36:33.0 2:15.2
11 1765 Casey Schlitts 11 More Than 7 22:39.8 3:59:12.8 2:15.9
12 1742 Kevin Hawthorne 12 More Than 7 22:42.3 4:21:55.2 2:18.4
13 1781 Zachary Yacteen 11 More Than 7 22:58.7 4:44:53.9 2:34.8
14 1766 Grant Schonhoff 11 More Than 7 22:59.4 5:07:53.3 2:35.5
15 1753 Ryan Lynch 10 More Than 7 23:02.5 5:30:55.9 2:38.6
16 1737 Quinton Farrar 10 More Than 7 23:31.5 5:54:27.4 3:07.6
17 1730 Hunter Desantis 9 More Than 7 23:36.2 6:18:03.7 3:12.3
18 1762 Shane Rembold 9 More Than 7 23:46.1 6:41:49.8 3:22.2
19 1744 Quinn Hill 10 More Than 7 23:49.0 7:05:38.9 3:25.1
20 1764 Austin Robbins 11 More Than 7 23:56.9 7:29:35.8 3:33.0
21 1780 Jeremy Wink 10 More Than 7 24:12.1 7:53:47.9 3:48.2
22 1748 Alex Klauke 10 More Than 7 24:16.4 8:18:04.4 3:52.5
23 1731 Mitchel Desantis 11 More Than 7 24:35.0 8:42:39.4 4:11.1
24 1763 Lukas Reynolds 12 More Than 7 24:36.5 9:07:15.9 4:12.6
25 1754 Philip Mai 12 More Than 7 24:37.0 9:31:53.0 4:13.1
26 1746 Samuel Isken 11 More Than 7 24:40.1 9:56:33.1 4:16.2
27 1756 Michael Marchelletta 12 More Than 7 24:47.5 10:21:20.7 4:23.6
28 1735 Nick Duggan 9 More Than 7 24:50.8 10:46:11.6 4:26.9
29 1757 Dane Mazzaro 12 More Than 7 25:26.0 11:11:37.6 5:02.1
30 1741 Alex Hampton 10 More Than 7 25:26.5 11:37:04.1 5:02.6
31 1736 Ryan Fantin 10 More Than 7 25:40.6 12:02:44.8 5:16.7
32 1727 Chris Cook 12 More Than 7 26:44.5 12:29:29.3 6:20.6
33 1782 Jacob Zysnarski 10 More Than 7 28:55.7 12:58:25.1 8:31.8
34 1755 Braden Marchelletta 9 More Than 7 31:03.0 13:29:28.2 10:39.2

Team - 3 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:45:06.8 Average Time: 21:01.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 135 Benjamin Iaderosa 12 11 11 20:43.0 20:43.0 0:00.0
2 119 Nathan Brech 11 13 24 20:46.5 41:29.6 0:03.4
3 144 Ryan Mayer 10 17 41 21:06.0 1:02:35.7 0:22.9
4 160 Will Tang 12 18 59 21:09.2 1:23:44.9 0:26.1
5 169 Justin Yoon 12 23 82 21:21.9 1:45:06.8 0:38.8
6 132 Moritz Greiss 12 33 115 21:58.7 2:07:05.6 1:15.7
7 147 Michael Nolan 10 35 150 22:04.3 2:29:10.0 1:21.3
8 153 Will Sandefur 12 More Than 7 22:05.7 2:51:15.7 1:22.6
9 130 Ryan Gibbons 11 More Than 7 22:12.0 3:13:27.8 1:29.0
10 151 Vishnu Rengaraj 10 More Than 7 22:27.7 3:35:55.6 1:44.7
11 134 Blake Hund 10 More Than 7 22:36.0 3:58:31.6 1:52.9
12 166 Joey Woodman 10 More Than 7 22:37.3 4:21:09.0 1:54.2
13 142 Jose Leonard 10 More Than 7 22:38.0 4:43:47.1 1:54.9
14 141 Yuho Kozu 12 More Than 7 22:44.1 5:06:31.2 2:01.0
15 120 Sam Briskin 10 More Than 7 22:48.4 5:29:19.6 2:05.3
16 127 Aj Ferrari 11 More Than 7 22:49.1 5:52:08.8 2:06.0
17 123 Joey Dallapiazza 10 More Than 7 22:51.5 6:15:00.3 2:08.4
18 149 Ricky Pina 12 More Than 7 22:52.8 6:37:53.2 2:09.8
19 168 Parker Yocca 10 More Than 7 23:29.0 7:01:22.3 2:46.0
20 121 Joe Chila 12 More Than 7 23:37.8 7:25:00.1 2:54.7
21 145 Joe Nakfoor 11 More Than 7 23:51.6 7:48:51.7 3:08.5
22 124 Theodore Du 11 More Than 7 24:14.2 8:13:06.0 3:31.1
23 146 Anthony Nardone 11 More Than 7 24:17.5 8:37:23.5 3:34.4
24 125 Louie Eble 9 More Than 7 24:25.0 9:01:48.5 3:41.9
25 157 Charlie Siragusa 11 More Than 7 24:25.4 9:26:14.0 3:42.3
26 150 Joey Prizlow 12 More Than 7 24:53.1 9:51:07.1 4:10.0
27 139 Josh Kap 11 More Than 7 25:12.2 10:16:19.4 4:29.1
28 136 Will Isaacson 9 More Than 7 25:21.9 10:41:41.3 4:38.8
29 133 Trevor Holmes 9 More Than 7 25:23.4 11:07:04.8 4:40.3
30 140 Trevor Klaus 11 More Than 7 25:33.8 11:32:38.6 4:50.7
31 128 Tom Floyd 10 More Than 7 25:59.6 11:58:38.2 5:16.5
32 137 Joaquin Janicke 9 More Than 7 27:28.8 12:26:07.0 6:45.7
33 164 Maximilian Wehner 10 More Than 7 27:38.0 12:53:45.0 6:54.9
34 131 Benjamin Gramlich 9 More Than 7 40:28.0 13:34:13.0 19:44.9

Team - 6 Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:45:16.6 Average Time: 21:03.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1855 Peter Yasoni 10 6 6 20:27.1 20:27.1 0:00.0
2 1844 Jacob Panourgias 9 14 20 20:53.2 41:20.3 0:26.1
3 1822 Kyle Bruce 12 21 41 21:15.2 1:02:35.6 0:48.1
4 1838 Connor Masini 11 22 63 21:17.4 1:23:53.0 0:50.3
5 1851 Brandon Vagi 10 24 87 21:23.6 1:45:16.6 0:56.5
6 1831 Gavin Hughes 9 29 116 21:30.8 2:06:47.5 1:03.7
7 1835 Grant Klebba 11 31 147 21:48.2 2:28:35.7 1:21.1
8 1820 Grant Broski 9 More Than 7 21:51.8 2:50:27.5 1:24.7
9 1827 Samuel Forthofer 11 More Than 7 22:24.1 3:12:51.7 1:57.0
10 1856 Robert Zaleski 10 More Than 7 22:24.9 3:35:16.6 1:57.8
11 1826 Evan Esper 9 More Than 7 22:34.9 3:57:51.6 2:07.8
12 1819 Timothy Bery 10 More Than 7 22:49.7 4:20:41.3 2:22.6
13 1841 Adam Misch 9 More Than 7 22:56.7 4:43:38.1 2:29.6
14 1824 Alex Dilabio 9 More Than 7 22:57.6 5:06:35.7 2:30.5
15 1853 Jake Weber 9 More Than 7 23:34.0 5:30:09.8 3:06.9
16 1854 Justin Woods 10 More Than 7 23:44.0 5:53:53.8 3:16.8
17 1850 Connor Stevenson 11 More Than 7 23:45.6 6:17:39.4 3:18.5
18 1846 Robert Rider 10 More Than 7 23:59.7 6:41:39.2 3:32.6
19 1848 Adam Scott 9 More Than 7 24:19.7 7:05:58.9 3:52.6
20 1845 Shane Penn 12 More Than 7 24:28.5 7:30:27.4 4:01.3
21 1817 Noah Bednar 12 More Than 7 24:30.8 7:54:58.2 4:03.7
22 1849 Aaron Sieracki 10 More Than 7 24:31.3 8:19:29.6 4:04.2
23 1818 Brendan Berryman 10 More Than 7 24:49.6 8:44:19.3 4:22.5
24 1833 Mitchell Kablak 9 More Than 7 25:12.6 9:09:31.9 4:45.5
25 1837 Jack Maniaci 9 More Than 7 29:31.8 9:39:03.7 9:04.6

Team - 2 Brighton High School Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:56:26.8 Average Time: 23:17.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 65 Josh Perrine 9 36 36 22:31.8 22:31.8 0:00.0
2 67 Spencer Schang 12 37 73 22:50.0 45:21.9 0:18.1
3 59 Noah Miller 12 38 111 23:08.2 1:08:30.2 0:36.3
4 66 Owen Schang 9 39 150 23:50.1 1:32:20.4 1:18.3
5 56 Travis Mattice 10 40 190 24:06.4 1:56:26.8 1:34.5
6 58 Steve McPeek 9 41 231 24:37.4 2:21:04.3 2:05.6
7 51 Jordon Johnson 9 42 273 25:20.2 2:46:24.6 2:48.3

Team - 1 Avondale Yellowjackets Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 28 Charlie Connell 11 Less Than 5 22:53.4 22:53.4 0:00.0
2 37 Joey Pastori 9 Less Than 5 24:55.3 47:48.8 2:01.8
3 39 Jacob Pershern 9 Less Than 5 24:59.4 1:12:48.2 2:05.9