2013 Honor Bank Benzie Pete Moss Invite

back to results

Aug. 24, 2013

2013 Honor Bank Benzie Pete Moss Invite
Provided by Michiana Timing


Honor Bank Benzie Pete Moss Invite

Girls & Boys - All Divisions

Open

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott McKeel 1108 23 M 1 0-99 16:43.7 16:43.7
2 David Caine 1099 39 M 2 0-99 17:43.9 17:43.9
3 Travess Smith 1098 17 M 3 0-99 17:56.1 17:56.1
4 Chase Eslick 1107 14 M 4 0-99 19:16.8 19:16.8
5 Klayton Ruggles 1127 18 M 5 0-99 19:26.5 19:26.5
6 Steve Beyer 1109 48 M 6 0-99 19:35.5 19:35.5
7 Heather Jacques 1126 16 F 1 0-99 20:55.7 20:55.7
8 Robert Kornexl 1124 43 M 7 0-99 20:57.0 20:57.0
9 Katelyn Duffing 1119 12 F 2 0-99 21:03.1 21:03.1
10 Madelyn Taylor 1104 12 F 3 0-99 21:06.0 21:06.0
11 Jim Mowry 1135 61 M 8 0-99 21:08.7 21:08.7
12 John Lipa 1134 38 M 9 0-99 21:10.5 21:10.5
13 Nathan Buchanan 1102 15 M 10 0-99 21:42.7 21:42.7
14 Mike Fitzpatrick 1097 46 M 11 0-99 21:49.7 21:49.7
15 Brian Allen 1125 56 M 12 0-99 21:51.5 21:51.5
16 Rob Rafferty 1106 50 M 13 0-99 21:53.1 21:53.1
17 Jerry McCormick 1123 43 M 14 0-99 22:05.9 22:05.9
18 Peter Caine 1100 11 M 15 0-99 22:06.0 22:06.0
19 Alysia Campos 1129 19 F 4 0-99 22:29.5 22:29.5
20 Jackson Burch 1101 16 M 16 0-99 23:23.3 23:23.3
21 Austin Hamilton 1137 12 M 17 0-99 23:29.3 23:29.3
22 Alan Kostrzewa 1130 55 M 18 0-99 23:33.5 23:33.5
23 Kote Obetts 1128 22 M 19 0-99 23:34.3 23:34.3
24 Joey Johnston Benzie Central 556 M 20 0-99 23:48.3 23:48.3
25 Hannah Smith 1122 9 F 5 0-99 23:58.6 23:58.6
26 Steve Anderson 1131 53 M 21 0-99 24:11.4 24:11.4
27 Emily Ritsema 1133 20 F 6 0-99 24:15.4 24:15.4
28 Alex Hamilton 1136 12 M 22 0-99 24:45.2 24:45.2
29 Randy Ritsema 1132 60 M 23 0-99 24:47.0 24:47.0
30 Charles Taylor 1103 49 M 24 0-99 25:33.6 25:33.6
31 Zoey Reightley Benzie Central 41 F 7 0-99 26:24.8 26:24.8
32 Andrew Warsecke 1105 9 M 25 0-99 26:57.3 26:57.3
33 Cody Reightley Benzie Central 559 M 26 0-99 30:53.5 30:53.5
34 Rylee Duffing 1118 7 F 8 0-99 31:31.4 31:31.4

Varsity White Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zac Benham Mason County Central 885 M 1 0-99 15:57.1 15:57.1
2 Jake Keena Kingsley 808 M 2 0-99 16:11.5 16:11.5
3 Damien Halverson Hesperia 798 M 3 0-99 16:33.2 16:33.2
4 Max Hodges Evart 715 M 4 0-99 17:05.1 17:05.1
5 Monty Finch Elk Rapids 711 M 5 0-99 17:20.6 17:20.6
6 John Girven Bear Lake 533 M 6 0-99 17:32.1 17:32.1
7 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake 529 M 7 0-99 17:32.4 17:32.4
8 Santana Scott Evart 718 M 8 0-99 17:39.4 17:39.4
9 Nathan Sabo McBain 914 M 9 0-99 17:47.0 17:47.0
10 Zack Workman Mesick 930 M 10 0-99 17:49.7 17:49.7
11 Tommy Brettschneider Manton 862 M 11 0-99 17:53.2 17:53.2
12 Mark Brandly Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 575 M 12 0-99 17:55.2 17:55.2
13 Aaron Kostrzewa Grand Traverse Academy 780 M 13 0-99 17:59.4 17:59.4
14 Dylan Felt Shelby 1006 M 14 0-99 18:00.3 18:00.3
15 Austin Persoon Mason County Central 894 M 15 0-99 18:00.5 18:00.5
16 Ethan Book Boyne City 634 M 16 0-99 18:01.5 18:01.5
17 Wesley Collins North Muskegon 960 M 17 0-99 18:03.4 18:03.4
18 John Schoedel Bear Lake 544 M 18 0-99 18:09.7 18:09.7
19 Zach Douglas Evart 714 M 19 0-99 18:10.1 18:10.1
20 Dallas Hanna Grand Traverse Academy 778 M 20 0-99 18:11.8 18:11.8
21 Richard Durecki Kingsley 807 M 21 0-99 18:13.8 18:13.8
22 Garrett Fogo Boyne City 637 M 22 0-99 18:14.7 18:14.7
23 Josh Woods Evart 717 M 23 0-99 18:18.1 18:18.1
24 Jonathon Vanderstelt Hart 793 M 24 0-99 18:19.1 18:19.1
25 Jacob Bradley Frankfort 721 M 25 0-99 18:20.5 18:20.5
26 Kyle Venne Hesperia 805 M 26 0-99 18:21.2 18:21.2
27 Drew Griffis Mason County Central 889 M 27 0-99 18:22.2 18:22.2
28 Mitch Lange Mason County Central 892 M 28 0-99 18:23.2 18:23.2
29 Jared Bair Bear Lake 530 M 29 0-99 18:32.9 18:32.9
30 Ryan Tuttle Evart 719 M 30 0-99 18:34.2 18:34.2
31 Adam Curtis Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 576 M 31 0-99 18:35.4 18:35.4
32 Cole Verrett Bear Lake 547 M 32 0-99 18:35.4 18:35.4
33 Matt Mawby Traverse City St. Francis 1064 M 33 0-99 18:35.4 18:35.4
34 Tristan Rogers Frankfort 726 M 34 0-99 18:36.7 18:36.7
35 Arik LaFave Hesperia 801 M 35 0-99 18:40.8 18:40.8
36 Shane Peterson Bear Lake 542 M 36 0-99 18:42.6 18:42.6
37 Dillon Gouge Manton 863 M 37 0-99 18:45.0 18:45.0
38 Austin Kleiner Hesperia 800 M 38 0-99 18:50.3 18:50.3
39 Taylor Makowski Bear Lake 536 M 39 0-99 18:51.9 18:51.9
40 Jeremy Bos North Muskegon 958 M 40 0-99 18:51.9 18:51.9
41 Brennan Huff Mesick 927 M 41 0-99 18:52.2 18:52.2
42 Brendan Sutten McBain 918 M 42 0-99 18:54.2 18:54.2
43 Truman Gilde McBain 909 M 43 0-99 18:54.7 18:54.7
44 Nathan McKeown Hesperia 802 M 44 0-99 18:56.4 18:56.4
45 Drew Pobuda Leelanau St. Marys 825 M 45 0-99 19:03.6 19:03.6
46 Nathan Schichtel Buckley 650 M 46 0-99 19:03.7 19:03.7
47 Sam Sweet Walkerville 1086 M 47 0-99 19:08.9 19:08.9
48 Jacob Shoop Mason County Central 895 M 48 0-99 19:09.9 19:09.9
49 Tyler Sterk McBain 917 M 49 0-99 19:11.4 19:11.4
50 Ken Pease Suttons Bay 1014 M 50 0-99 19:14.4 19:14.4
51 Casey McKinley Frankfort 725 M 51 0-99 19:15.4 19:15.4
52 Dylan Zenner Kingsley 811 M 52 0-99 19:15.9 19:15.9
53 Jordan Sinkel Manton 869 M 53 0-99 19:20.6 19:20.6
54 Devon Smith Shelby 1009 M 54 0-99 19:29.9 19:29.9
55 Collin Nielsen Hesperia 803 M 55 0-99 19:31.2 19:31.2
56 Andy Fitzpatrick Traverse City St. Francis 1062 M 56 0-99 19:31.7 19:31.7
57 Dan Cuevas Lake City 812 M 57 0-99 19:36.6 19:36.6
58 Sergei Kelley Grand Traverse Academy 779 M 58 0-99 19:36.9 19:36.9
59 Nick Meddaugh Traverse City St. Francis 1065 M 59 0-99 19:37.6 19:37.6
60 Joe Mickevich Mason County Eastern 905 M 60 0-99 19:39.8 19:39.8
61 Preston Kelley Mason County Eastern 902 M 61 0-99 19:40.5 19:40.5
62 Frank Lee North Muskegon 964 M 62 0-99 19:40.9 19:40.9
63 Brandon Beck Creative Technologies Academy 672 M 63 0-99 19:42.4 19:42.4
64 Teddy Barco Shelby 1004 M 64 0-99 19:45.7 19:45.7
65 Jacob Mayle McBain 912 M 65 0-99 19:53.1 19:53.1
66 Jeremiah Simerson Mesick 928 M 66 0-99 19:54.8 19:54.8
67 Sam Wynsma Suttons Bay 1016 M 67 0-99 19:59.9 19:59.9
68 Jordan Johnigan Manton 866 M 68 0-99 20:01.0 20:01.0
69 Noah Genson Mason County Central 888 M 69 0-99 20:07.7 20:07.7
70 Josh Spoor Mesick 929 M 70 0-99 20:08.8 20:08.8
71 Hunter Rosema Hesperia 804 M 71 0-99 20:11.0 20:11.0
72 Micah Wetters Evart 720 M 72 0-99 20:11.0 20:11.0
73 Avery May Frankfort 724 M 73 0-99 20:11.7 20:11.7
74 Jackson Confer Frankfort 722 M 74 0-99 20:15.4 20:15.4
75 Trevor Skinner Mason County Central 896 M 75 0-99 20:16.6 20:16.6
76 Juan Lugo Hart 790 M 76 0-99 20:21.2 20:21.2
77 John Brouwer McBain Northern Michigan Chris 921 M 77 0-99 20:23.3 20:23.3
78 Ethan Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 677 M 78 0-99 20:24.3 20:24.3
79 Jared Deighton Marion 877 M 79 0-99 20:24.8 20:24.8
80 Kyle Sitkins Boyne City 644 M 80 0-99 20:25.9 20:25.9
81 Kris Kellogg Reed City 1000 M 81 0-99 20:27.0 20:27.0
82 Jeff VanHove Boyne City 646 M 82 0-99 20:28.3 20:28.3
83 Amador Vazquez Lake City 821 M 83 0-99 20:29.1 20:29.1
84 Matt McGahey Reed City 1001 M 84 0-99 20:33.8 20:33.8
85 Jerry Dunham Traverse City St. Francis 1061 M 85 0-99 20:34.4 20:34.4
86 Nolan Linderman Lake City 818 M 86 0-99 20:38.4 20:38.4
87 Trstin Tarsa Leelanau St. Marys 829 M 87 0-99 20:39.5 20:39.5
88 Konrad Stein Kingsley 810 M 88 0-99 20:39.7 20:39.7
89 Garth Bogart Kingsley 806 M 89 0-99 20:39.8 20:39.8
90 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 1084 M 90 0-99 20:44.7 20:44.7
91 John Anderson Marion 876 M 91 0-99 20:48.7 20:48.7
92 Christian Turner Grand Traverse Academy 787 M 92 0-99 20:53.0 20:53.0
93 Connor Durow North Muskegon 961 M 93 0-99 20:55.3 20:55.3
94 David Green Shelby 1007 M 94 0-99 21:00.2 21:00.2
95 Ethan Habasco Boyne City 638 M 95 0-99 21:02.2 21:02.2
96 Lars Truesdall Grand Traverse Academy 786 M 96 0-99 21:02.7 21:02.7
97 Trent Speer Walkerville 1085 M 97 0-99 21:04.6 21:04.6
98 Brock Wright Manton 872 M 98 0-99 21:07.5 21:07.5
99 Devin Whitney Hart 794 M 99 0-99 21:08.8 21:08.8
100 Drew McHugh Buckley 648 M 100 0-99 21:08.9 21:08.9

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Mason Saya Mason County Eastern 908 M 101 0-99 21:13.4 21:13.4
102 Logan Colter Creative Technologies Academy 674 M 102 0-99 21:13.9 21:13.9
103 Jonathan Perry McBain Northern Michigan Chris 924 M 103 0-99 21:14.0 21:14.0
104 Patrick Maloney McBain 911 M 104 0-99 21:16.4 21:16.4
105 Dan Lock Grand Traverse Academy 782 M 105 0-99 21:20.7 21:20.7
106 Caleb Anderson Shelby 1003 M 106 0-99 21:21.4 21:21.4
107 Calbert Lundquist Mason County Eastern 903 M 107 0-99 21:21.9 21:21.9
108 Ethan Fuller Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 579 M 108 0-99 21:22.0 21:22.0
109 Ryan Schaub Leelanau St. Marys 827 M 109 0-99 21:26.2 21:26.2
110 Hunter Hofmann Mason County Eastern 901 M 110 0-99 21:28.3 21:28.3
111 Lincoln Spitzer Buckley 651 M 111 0-99 21:29.2 21:29.2
112 Garret Melvin Marion 880 M 112 0-99 21:39.8 21:39.8
113 Carson Chase Walkerville 1083 M 113 0-99 21:40.4 21:40.4
114 Nick Roberts Shelby 1008 M 114 0-99 21:40.8 21:40.8
115 Sam Hardy North Muskegon 962 M 115 0-99 21:41.1 21:41.1
116 Hunter George Creative Technologies Academy 675 M 116 0-99 21:42.0 21:42.0
117 Justin Emeott Suttons Bay 1013 M 117 0-99 21:42.4 21:42.4
118 Parker Stolt Boyne City 645 M 118 0-99 21:44.0 21:44.0
119 Dominic Santina Boyne City 643 M 119 0-99 21:45.3 21:45.3
120 Dylan Towne Shelby 1010 M 120 0-99 21:49.4 21:49.4
121 Jonah Gale Hart 789 M 121 0-99 21:50.8 21:50.8
122 Andrew Bengry Evart 146 M 122 0-99 21:51.8 21:51.8
123 Ben Tiesworth Frankfort 728 M 123 0-99 21:53.3 21:53.3
124 Josh Blasko Kingsley 1114 M 124 0-99 21:59.1 21:59.1
125 Evan Hammon Frankfort 723 M 125 0-99 22:00.3 22:00.3
126 Max Crowe Elk Rapids 710 M 126 0-99 22:04.7 22:04.7
127 Parker Johnson Marion 878 M 127 0-99 22:06.6 22:06.6
128 Markku Smith Suttons Bay 1015 M 128 0-99 22:11.1 22:11.1
129 Jacob Penny Maple City Glen Lake 874 M 129 0-99 22:12.3 22:12.3
130 Austin Emeott Suttons Bay 1012 M 130 0-99 22:18.5 22:18.5
131 Christopher Harvey Lake City 815 M 131 0-99 22:20.3 22:20.3
132 Jeffrey Bos North Muskegon 957 M 132 0-99 22:20.7 22:20.7
133 Jake Gillow Lake City 814 M 133 0-99 22:23.9 22:23.9
134 Michael Wert Kingsley 1115 M 134 0-99 22:27.7 22:27.7
135 Connor Witbeck McBain Northern Michigan Chris 926 M 135 0-99 22:45.7 22:45.7
136 Paul Potter Manton 868 M 136 0-99 22:54.4 22:54.4
137 Logan Taylor McBain 919 M 137 0-99 23:01.4 23:01.4
138 Jimmy Appledorn Mason County Eastern 899 M 138 0-99 23:02.8 23:02.8
139 Austin Swinehart Marion 882 M 139 0-99 23:06.2 23:06.2
140 Ryan Popp Leelanau St. Marys 826 M 140 0-99 23:18.7 23:18.7
141 Lucas Page Grand Traverse Academy 783 M 141 0-99 23:42.7 23:42.7
142 Jack Garthe Leelanau St. Marys 823 M 142 0-99 24:04.8 24:04.8
143 Dylan Berens Shelby 1005 M 143 0-99 24:05.4 24:05.4
144 Joe Liestenfeltz Lake City 817 M 144 0-99 24:07.9 24:07.9
145 David Waltz Shelby 1011 M 145 0-99 24:26.9 24:26.9
146 Kristopher Herbert North Muskegon 963 M 146 0-99 24:33.9 24:33.9
147 Simon Luckett Elk Rapids 713 M 147 0-99 24:53.9 24:53.9
148 Logan Marr Maple City Glen Lake 873 M 148 0-99 25:01.5 25:01.5
149 Willard Dold Hart 788 M 149 0-99 25:08.9 25:08.9
150 Josiah VanderZon Maple City Glen Lake 875 M 150 0-99 25:15.9 25:15.9
151 Tyler Meyers Mesick 335 M 151 0-99 25:19.6 25:19.6
152 Calvin Chase Walkerville 1082 M 152 0-99 26:27.4 26:27.4
153 Cody Laskowski Lake City 816 M 153 0-99 26:51.9 26:51.9
154 Andrew Brady Elk Rapids 712 M 154 0-99 27:05.1 27:05.1
155 Travis McCormick Mason County Eastern 904 M 155 0-99 28:24.8 28:24.8
156 Cayden Sumner Leelanau St. Marys 828 M 156 0-99 28:36.6 28:36.6
157 Ben Thomas McBain Northern Michigan Chris 925 M 157 0-99 29:36.6 29:36.6
158 Brian Will Traverse City St. Francis 1121 M 158 0-99 30:25.5 30:25.5
159 Cameron Shea Lake City 820 M 159 0-99 30:57.6 30:57.6
160 Jonathan Jenema McBain Northern Michigan Chris 923 M 160 0-99 32:21.1 32:21.1
161 Jon Hoops Creative Technologies Academy 676 M 161 0-99 33:04.1 33:04.1

Varsity White Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Holly Bullough Traverse City St. Francis 454 F 1 0-99 18:12.8 18:12.8
2 Jennie Gottardo Hart 203 F 2 0-99 19:59.9 19:59.9
3 Kaitlin Grigg Maple City Glen Lake 286 F 3 0-99 20:04.7 20:04.7
4 Logan Luckett Elk Rapids 144 F 4 0-99 20:06.8 20:06.8
5 Faith Moerdyk Bear Lake 22 F 5 0-99 20:12.1 20:12.1
6 Keena Gilbert Bear Lake 18 F 6 0-99 20:21.3 20:21.3
7 Emily Merten Walkerville 492 F 7 0-99 20:38.2 20:38.2
8 Avery Lowe North Muskegon 369 F 8 0-99 20:39.5 20:39.5
9 McKenna Turrill Maple City Glen Lake 290 F 9 0-99 20:46.0 20:46.0
10 Erin Munger Creative Technologies Academy 117 F 10 0-99 20:48.9 20:48.9
11 Leta Larsen Mason County Central 312 F 11 0-99 20:52.0 20:52.0
12 McKaya Groenwald Bear Lake 19 F 12 0-99 20:53.1 20:53.1
13 Abby Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 192 F 13 0-99 21:00.9 21:00.9
14 Lindsay Larsen Mason County Central 313 F 14 0-99 21:16.0 21:16.0
15 Alycia Peterson Bear Lake 23 F 15 0-99 21:18.2 21:18.2
16 Jordyn Sanders Mason County Central 315 F 16 0-99 21:21.1 21:21.1
17 Wildfong Kirsi Buckley 77 F 17 0-99 21:24.8 21:24.8
18 Sierra Albus Hart 200 F 18 0-99 21:32.1 21:32.1
19 Emma Fifarek Grand Traverse Academy 193 F 19 0-99 21:32.8 21:32.8
20 Annie Lyman Traverse City St. Francis 462 F 20 0-99 21:42.1 21:42.1
21 Kelly Babcock Bear Lake 15 F 21 0-99 21:46.5 21:46.5
22 Maddie Hodges Hart 206 F 22 0-99 21:54.1 21:54.1
23 Chloe Strach North Muskegon 372 F 23 0-99 21:56.7 21:56.7
24 Blair Dzierwa Traverse City St. Francis 456 F 24 0-99 21:58.4 21:58.4
25 Jordan Goodman Mason County Eastern 317 F 25 0-99 22:02.3 22:02.3
26 Grace Hamilton Evart 149 F 26 0-99 22:02.9 22:02.9
27 Chloe Kimes Mason County Central 311 F 27 0-99 22:03.3 22:03.3
28 Isabelle Putney Frankfort 158 F 28 0-99 22:10.9 22:10.9
29 Tess Wilson North Muskegon 376 F 29 0-99 22:11.2 22:11.2
30 Marlee Harris Buckley 76 F 30 0-99 22:11.7 22:11.7
31 Hannah Sperry Hesperia 217 F 31 0-99 22:13.3 22:13.3
32 Madison Kruschinska Lake City 228 F 32 0-99 22:14.0 22:14.0
33 Emily Gowin Hesperia 212 F 33 0-99 22:20.0 22:20.0
34 Emily Burgess Leelanau St. Marys 234 F 34 0-99 22:21.7 22:21.7
35 Molly Ritsema Grand Traverse Academy 198 F 35 0-99 22:31.6 22:31.6
36 Julia Helsel Manton 268 F 36 0-99 22:33.8 22:33.8
37 Anna Hunt Frankfort 156 F 37 0-99 22:35.1 22:35.1
38 Nicole Brown Kingsley 221 F 38 0-99 22:36.6 22:36.6
39 Tristen Gleason Frankfort 155 F 39 0-99 22:37.4 22:37.4
40 Kylie Lanser McBain Northern Michigan Chris 332 F 40 0-99 22:39.0 22:39.0
41 Grace Jones Traverse City St. Francis 461 F 41 0-99 22:40.8 22:40.8
42 Kaycee Jackson Hesperia 213 F 42 0-99 22:42.1 22:42.1
43 Tori Moffit Manton 273 F 43 0-99 22:43.7 22:43.7
44 Hannah Weber Leelanau St. Marys 238 F 44 0-99 22:45.1 22:45.1
45 Autumn Amormino Grand Traverse Academy 190 F 45 0-99 22:45.9 22:45.9
46 Sabrina Smith Hart 208 F 46 0-99 22:46.7 22:46.7
47 Victoria Ross Hesperia 215 F 47 0-99 22:47.5 22:47.5
48 Brooke Schooley Hesperia 216 F 48 0-99 22:49.8 22:49.8
49 Courtney Adams Kingsley 219 F 49 0-99 22:58.2 22:58.2
50 Alyson Fink Bear Lake 17 F 50 0-99 23:02.0 23:02.0
51 Ellie Wilson North Muskegon 375 F 51 0-99 23:04.0 23:04.0
52 Meredith Hengy Bear Lake 20 F 52 0-99 23:04.6 23:04.6
53 Kinzie Sikkema Marion 302 F 53 0-99 23:05.4 23:05.4
54 Mary Rexroat Leelanau St. Marys 236 F 54 0-99 23:09.4 23:09.4
55 Jenny Herrygers Hart 205 F 55 0-99 23:10.2 23:10.2
56 Rachel Leggett Manton 270 F 56 0-99 23:12.3 23:12.3
57 Suzanne Britten Traverse City St. Francis 453 F 57 0-99 23:13.1 23:13.1
58 Rainy McCune Boyne City 67 F 58 0-99 23:14.2 23:14.2
59 Megan Rossiter North Muskegon 370 F 59 0-99 23:15.5 23:15.5
60 Laken South Boyne City 71 F 60 0-99 23:16.9 23:16.9
61 Lexi Schaub Leelanau St. Marys 237 F 61 0-99 23:17.4 23:17.4
62 Payton Bladzik Mason County Central 307 F 62 0-99 23:22.5 23:22.5
63 Alex Bieri Hesperia 210 F 63 0-99 23:24.4 23:24.4
64 Gabby Fournier Traverse City St. Francis 457 F 64 0-99 23:26.0 23:26.0
65 Kirsten Fedorowicz Manton 265 F 65 0-99 23:26.9 23:26.9
66 Carrie Long McBain 325 F 66 0-99 23:31.5 23:31.5
67 Anissa Keeler Marion 296 F 67 0-99 23:39.1 23:39.1
68 Emma Towers McBain Northern Michigan Chris 334 F 68 0-99 23:39.4 23:39.4
69 Bailee Kimbel Manton 269 F 69 0-99 23:44.7 23:44.7
70 Abby Wicker Buckley 79 F 70 0-99 23:49.2 23:49.2
71 Jessica Allen Mason County Central 305 F 71 0-99 23:49.6 23:49.6
72 Katelyn Graczyk Mason County Central 308 F 72 0-99 23:54.4 23:54.4
73 Olivia Nelson McBain 326 F 73 0-99 24:01.9 24:01.9
74 Cami Williams McBain 330 F 74 0-99 24:04.7 24:04.7
75 Katelyn Banner Boyne City 59 F 75 0-99 24:12.9 24:12.9
76 Chelsey Ely Frankfort 154 F 76 0-99 24:16.5 24:16.5
77 Destiny Vredenburg Manton 281 F 77 0-99 24:24.0 24:24.0
78 Hannah Roberts Shelby 407 F 78 0-99 24:30.7 24:30.7
79 Jane Lively Maple City Glen Lake 287 F 79 0-99 24:31.2 24:31.2
80 Maddy Brown Maple City Glen Lake 284 F 80 0-99 24:33.5 24:33.5
81 Kayleigh Gordon Hart 791 F 81 0-99 24:35.3 24:35.3
82 Ellen Russo Manton 278 F 82 0-99 24:38.2 24:38.2
83 Sophia Leelanau St. Marys 233 F 83 0-99 24:43.2 24:43.2
84 Jessica Penny Maple City Glen Lake 288 F 84 0-99 24:43.6 24:43.6
85 Madeline Zamarron Traverse City St. Francis 466 F 85 0-99 24:44.2 24:44.2
86 Alana Morgan Lake City 229 F 86 0-99 24:44.8 24:44.8
87 Andrea Fairfield North Muskegon 368 F 87 0-99 24:51.1 24:51.1
88 Kylie Sikkema Marion 303 F 88 0-99 24:53.9 24:53.9
89 Kassidy Baum Hart 202 F 89 0-99 24:56.5 24:56.5
90 Jade Prange Kingsley 223 F 90 0-99 25:04.3 25:04.3
91 Madison Freeman Suttons Bay 412 F 91 0-99 25:05.2 25:05.2
92 Cheyenne Smith Shelby 408 F 92 0-99 25:06.3 25:06.3
93 McKenzie Cornelius Reed City 398 F 93 0-99 25:07.5 25:07.5
94 Emily DeRuiter McBain 323 F 94 0-99 25:09.9 25:09.9
95 Hanna Helfrich Elk Rapids 143 F 95 0-99 25:15.8 25:15.8
96 Megan McCormick Mason County Eastern 319 F 96 0-99 25:17.8 25:17.8
97 Destiny Heukels Creative Technologies Academy 114 F 97 0-99 25:25.4 25:25.4
98 Brianna Bogart Buckley 75 F 98 0-99 25:31.7 25:31.7
99 Emily Nardone Reed City 402 F 99 0-99 25:32.2 25:32.2
100 Sydney Dick McBain Northern Michigan Chris 331 F 100 0-99 25:34.2 25:34.2

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Riley Vandenboss McBain 328 F 101 0-99 25:34.6 25:34.6
102 Josie Durecki Kingsley 222 F 102 0-99 25:42.3 25:42.3
103 Emily Holmes Leelanau St. Marys 1110 9 F 103 0-99 25:42.7 25:42.7
104 Lauren Beeman Buckley 74 F 104 0-99 25:43.2 25:43.2
105 Alyssa Cullen Grand Traverse Academy 191 F 105 0-99 25:47.8 25:47.8
106 Madi Bluhm North Muskegon 366 F 106 0-99 25:51.2 25:51.2
107 Hannah Hubbard Creative Technologies Academy 115 F 107 0-99 25:59.8 25:59.8
108 Michaela Smith Creative Technologies Academy 119 F 108 0-99 26:00.9 26:00.9
109 Gabrielle Fechter Lake City 227 F 109 0-99 26:01.5 26:01.5
110 Dani George Creative Technologies Academy 113 F 110 0-99 26:04.6 26:04.6
111 Paige Goughler Shelby 405 F 111 0-99 26:07.4 26:07.4
112 CeCe McKenzie Shelby 406 F 112 0-99 26:08.9 26:08.9
113 Tia Hoffman Mesick 336 F 113 0-99 26:14.3 26:14.3
114 Sophie Nye Frankfort 157 F 114 0-99 26:15.2 26:15.2
115 Kaylynn Scheidel Creative Technologies Academy 118 F 115 0-99 26:25.9 26:25.9
116 Rachel Wilson Shelby 411 F 116 0-99 26:26.9 26:26.9
117 Sydney McGraw Grand Traverse Academy 195 F 117 0-99 26:28.9 26:28.9
118 Marissa Smith Shelby 409 F 118 0-99 26:39.6 26:39.6
119 Courtney Bower Frankfort 153 F 119 0-99 26:51.2 26:51.2
120 Maegan Kornexl Grand Traverse Academy 194 F 120 0-99 26:51.6 26:51.6
121 Lindsey Greer Reed City 399 F 121 0-99 26:55.5 26:55.5
122 Shelby Whitt McBain 329 F 122 0-99 26:56.6 26:56.6
123 Clairese Clark Evart 147 F 123 0-99 26:59.3 26:59.3
124 Hannah Knitter Boyne City 64 F 124 0-99 26:59.8 26:59.8
125 Sidney McLeod Boyne City 68 F 125 0-99 27:00.6 27:00.6
126 Alison Burnell Boyne City 61 F 126 0-99 27:01.2 27:01.2
127 Lindsey Kienitz Reed City 401 F 127 0-99 27:03.4 27:03.4
128 Allie Wandrie Boyne City 73 F 128 0-99 27:05.6 27:05.6
129 Makayla Reed Mesick 339 F 129 0-99 27:09.4 27:09.4
130 Katie Reed Mesick 338 F 130 0-99 27:13.6 27:13.6
131 Raegan Weston Maple City Glen Lake 292 F 131 0-99 27:52.9 27:52.9
132 Kayla Traylor Buckley 78 F 132 0-99 27:59.8 27:59.8
133 Natalie Fox Shelby 404 F 133 0-99 28:06.4 28:06.4
134 Brittney Ryan Marion 300 F 134 0-99 28:08.1 28:08.1
135 Lucy Teubner Maple City Glen Lake 289 F 135 0-99 28:25.3 28:25.3
136 Courtney McKinnon Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 57 F 136 0-99 28:40.3 28:40.3
137 Brianne Westmoreland Shelby 410 F 137 0-99 28:42.9 28:42.9
138 Lisa Marie Paulisch Lake City 230 F 138 0-99 28:55.1 28:55.1
139 Kaitlyn Maciag Mason County Eastern 318 F 139 0-99 29:01.8 29:01.8
140 Elizabeth Ashton Lake City 224 F 140 0-99 29:03.1 29:03.1
141 Stevie Duey Evart 152 F 141 0-99 29:13.4 29:13.4
142 Victoria Garrow Elk Rapids 142 F 142 0-99 29:31.1 29:31.1
143 Kathleen Bradley Lake City 225 F 143 0-99 30:02.9 30:02.9
144 Montanna Windham Suttons Bay 413 F 144 0-99 30:29.3 30:29.3
145 Katie Hansen Reed City 400 F 145 0-99 31:42.1 31:42.1
146 Shawna Riley Reed City 403 F 146 0-99 31:47.6 31:47.6
147 Amanda Dusek Lake City 226 F 147 0-99 31:59.1 31:59.1
148 Olivia Wortz Creative Technologies Academy 121 F 148 0-99 32:05.3 32:05.3
149 Clara Jurik Mesick 337 F 149 0-99 33:30.5 33:30.5
150 Lauran Marloff Elk Rapids 145 F 150 0-99 36:37.0 36:37.0
151 Taylor Rainier Lake City 232 F 151 0-99 42:06.9 42:06.9

Varsity Red Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyle Dotterrer Traverse City Central 1031 M 1 0-99 15:55.2 15:55.2
2 Anthony Berry Traverse City Central 1020 M 2 0-99 16:05.5 16:05.5
3 Cam McAuliffe Traverse City Central 1043 M 3 0-99 16:05.8 16:05.8
4 Benny Briseño Grand Rapids Christian 732 M 4 0-99 16:16.0 16:16.0
5 Josh Wojan East Jordan 685 M 5 0-99 16:18.4 16:18.4
6 Mark DeJong Grand Rapids Christian 740 M 6 0-99 16:23.9 16:23.9
7 Matthew Ritter Ludington 858 M 7 0-99 16:26.0 16:26.0
8 Tyler Smar Pinckney 994 M 8 0-99 16:28.4 16:28.4
9 Michael Carey Midland H H Dow 935 M 9 0-99 16:32.6 16:32.6
10 Ross Bernard Birmingham Seaholm 586 M 10 0-99 16:35.0 16:35.0
11 Ryne Weisenberger Pinckney 997 M 11 0-99 16:36.7 16:36.7
12 Isaac Harris Pinckney 978 M 12 0-99 16:37.1 16:37.1
13 Jim VanDyke Grand Rapids Christian 767 M 13 0-99 16:39.3 16:39.3
14 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 618 M 14 0-99 16:40.7 16:40.7
15 Zach Hoffman Midland H H Dow 939 M 15 0-99 16:42.7 16:42.7
16 Justin Kiprotich East Kentwood 698 M 16 0-99 16:43.0 16:43.0
17 Spencer Miller Birmingham Seaholm 607 M 17 0-99 16:43.9 16:43.9
18 Eric Cichon East Kentwood 689 M 18 0-99 16:44.3 16:44.3
19 Andrew Hayden Benzie Central 553 M 19 0-99 16:44.7 16:44.7
20 Ramadhan Mohamed East Kentwood 701 M 20 0-99 16:44.8 16:44.8
21 John Niska Pinckney 986 M 21 0-99 16:44.8 16:44.8
22 Phillip Merrell Cadillac 664 M 22 0-99 16:46.4 16:46.4
23 Zach Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 764 M 23 0-99 16:48.7 16:48.7
24 Brayden Huddleston Benzie Central 555 M 24 0-99 16:50.1 16:50.1
25 Austin Wicker Pinckney 998 M 25 0-99 16:54.5 16:54.5
26 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 595 M 26 0-99 16:54.8 16:54.8
27 Stephen Young Birmingham Seaholm 633 M 27 0-99 16:59.0 16:59.0
28 Liam Little Birmingham Seaholm 601 M 28 0-99 17:15.0 17:15.0
29 Graham Bevier Traverse City Central 1021 M 29 0-99 17:15.8 17:15.8
30 Chris Snow Ludington 860 M 30 0-99 17:17.3 17:17.3
31 Ben Rigling Leroy-Pine River Area 839 M 31 0-99 17:19.2 17:19.2
32 Nick Hartstang Pinckney 979 M 32 0-99 17:19.7 17:19.7
33 Jordan Query Traverse City Central 1049 M 33 0-99 17:25.7 17:25.7
34 Jake Williams Benzie Central 563 M 34 0-99 17:29.9 17:29.9
35 Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 977 M 35 0-99 17:35.2 17:35.2
36 Noah Robotham Benzie Central 560 M 36 0-99 17:37.1 17:37.1
37 Nolan Meister East Kentwood 700 M 37 0-99 17:37.8 17:37.8
38 Jimmy Vanderbosch Traverse City Central 1059 M 38 0-99 17:40.6 17:40.6
39 Ismael Halaweh Benzie Central 552 M 39 0-99 17:42.4 17:42.4
40 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 624 M 40 0-99 17:43.3 17:43.3
41 Kyle Bailey Benzie Central 548 M 41 0-99 17:49.0 17:49.0
42 Demeatrice Webster East Kentwood 708 M 42 0-99 17:51.0 17:51.0
43 Luke Schwass Ludington 859 M 43 0-99 18:00.6 18:00.6
44 Blake Beyer Traverse City Central 1022 M 44 0-99 18:03.6 18:03.6
45 Luke Riley Ludington 857 M 45 0-99 18:06.9 18:06.9
46 Micah Maness Allendale 519 M 46 0-99 18:10.2 18:10.2
47 Max Gaft Benzie Central 551 M 47 0-99 18:10.6 18:10.6
48 Noah Carpenter Grand Rapids Christian 737 M 48 0-99 18:12.9 18:12.9
49 Jackson Storer Midland H H Dow 944 M 49 0-99 18:18.5 18:18.5
50 Hayden Waterhouse Vicksburg 1080 M 50 0-99 18:21.3 18:21.3
51 Trevor Thiebaut Cadillac 669 M 51 0-99 18:21.4 18:21.4
52 Chip Schmidt Allendale 522 M 52 0-99 18:22.7 18:22.7
53 Angelo Leon East Kentwood 699 M 53 0-99 18:23.2 18:23.2
54 Ben Jensen Ludington 851 M 54 0-99 18:27.1 18:27.1
55 Quinton Jennings Allendale 517 M 55 0-99 18:27.4 18:27.4
56 Max Stebbins Cadillac 668 M 56 0-99 18:32.0 18:32.0
57 Hans Leisman Grand Rapids Christian 756 M 57 0-99 18:34.4 18:34.4
58 Anthony Greenwood Cadillac 656 M 58 0-99 18:39.3 18:39.3
59 Fritz Hyde Midland H H Dow 940 M 59 0-99 18:44.9 18:44.9
60 Miles Caine Ypsilanti Lincoln 1091 M 60 0-99 18:45.0 18:45.0
61 Jonathan Altes Midland H H Dow 931 M 61 0-99 18:50.2 18:50.2
62 Jered Holland Cadillac 657 M 62 0-99 18:53.8 18:53.8
63 Donvee Burks East Jordan 678 M 63 0-99 18:56.7 18:56.7
64 DeAundre Dawson East Kentwood 692 M 64 0-99 18:58.3 18:58.3
65 Chris Terbergh Leroy-Pine River Area 842 M 65 0-99 19:03.2 19:03.2
66 Jarod Cobb Ludington 848 M 66 0-99 19:07.5 19:07.5
67 Hunter Jacobs Big Rapids 564 M 67 0-99 19:08.0 19:08.0
68 Aidan Johanson Big Rapids 566 M 68 0-99 19:09.9 19:09.9
69 Joel Hyder Ypsilanti Lincoln 1092 M 69 0-99 19:10.4 19:10.4
70 Noah Stauffer Big Rapids 571 M 70 0-99 19:10.9 19:10.9
71 Gabe Hawley East Jordan 679 M 71 0-99 19:11.5 19:11.5
72 Kyle Cushman Midland H H Dow 936 M 72 0-99 19:17.7 19:17.7
73 John Hughes Vicksburg 1074 M 73 0-99 19:22.4 19:22.4
74 Austin Powlenko Muskegon Orchard View 952 M 74 0-99 19:25.1 19:25.1
75 Derek Hartline Leroy-Pine River Area 831 M 75 0-99 19:26.9 19:26.9
76 Sam Austin Allendale 507 M 76 0-99 19:29.6 19:29.6
77 Sam Deuling Muskegon Orchard View 947 M 77 0-99 19:31.8 19:31.8
78 Tony Moore Leroy-Pine River Area 835 M 78 0-99 19:32.6 19:32.6
79 Tyler Lewis Vicksburg 1076 M 79 0-99 19:35.6 19:35.6
80 Elliot VanDreumel Leroy-Pine River Area 843 M 80 0-99 19:39.3 19:39.3
81 Mark Jacobs Big Rapids 565 M 81 0-99 19:39.6 19:39.6
82 Trenton Dalm Ludington 849 M 82 0-99 19:42.4 19:42.4
83 Spencer Cripps Vicksburg 1067 M 83 0-99 19:54.6 19:54.6
84 Chris Brenton Midland H H Dow 934 M 84 0-99 20:02.3 20:02.3
85 Charles Wilkenson Big Rapids 573 M 85 0-99 20:17.2 20:17.2
86 Zachary Fenwick Vicksburg 1069 M 86 0-99 20:17.2 20:17.2
87 Nate Robey Big Rapids 568 M 87 0-99 20:29.4 20:29.4
88 Jake Gunnoe Grand Rapids Christian 747 M 88 0-99 20:30.5 20:30.5
89 Tyler Schraudt Allendale 523 M 89 0-99 20:34.8 20:34.8
90 Ian Jackson Cadillac 659 M 90 0-99 20:36.4 20:36.4
91 Jadan Norman Vicksburg 1077 M 91 0-99 20:36.7 20:36.7
92 Jordan Stone Leroy-Pine River Area 841 M 92 0-99 20:39.2 20:39.2
93 Nathaniel Dietlin Cadillac 654 M 93 0-99 20:39.4 20:39.4
94 Connor Raines Ypsilanti Lincoln 1093 M 94 0-99 20:40.2 20:40.2
95 Willie Kibler East Jordan 680 M 95 0-99 20:42.7 20:42.7
96 Jake Dewey Allendale 510 M 96 0-99 20:45.3 20:45.3
97 Chris Brower Ypsilanti Lincoln 1089 M 97 0-99 20:50.9 20:50.9
98 Noah Wymer Muskegon Orchard View 956 M 98 0-99 20:51.3 20:51.3
99 Mitchell Fevig Vicksburg 1070 M 99 0-99 20:55.2 20:55.2
100 Gabe Doe Cheboygan 671 M 100 0-99 21:13.3 21:13.3

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Teddy Nachazel East Jordan 682 M 101 0-99 21:16.0 21:16.0
102 Todd Ryan Muskegon Orchard View 953 M 102 0-99 21:19.6 21:19.6
103 Griffin Farr Muskegon Orchard View 949 M 103 0-99 21:25.6 21:25.6
104 Jake Lysiak Muskegon Orchard View 950 M 104 0-99 21:37.0 21:37.0
105 Ryan DeWitt Allendale 512 M 105 0-99 21:52.5 21:52.5
106 Brady Long Leroy-Pine River Area 834 M 106 0-99 21:56.8 21:56.8
107 Aidan Boterenbrood Ypsilanti Lincoln 1088 M 107 0-99 22:19.8 22:19.8
108 Andy Upham Big Rapids 572 M 108 0-99 23:38.0 23:38.0
109 Ayden Tyler Muskegon Orchard View 955 M 109 0-99 24:11.3 24:11.3

Varsity Red Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kallie Dent Midland H H Dow 342 F 1 0-99 18:30.9 18:30.9
2 Jordan Storer Midland H H Dow 358 F 2 0-99 18:41.2 18:41.2
3 Ashley Ko Traverse City Central 434 F 3 0-99 18:47.0 18:47.0
4 Molly Peregrine Traverse City Central 442 F 4 0-99 18:50.0 18:50.0
5 Lindsey Fox Grand Rapids Christian 171 F 5 0-99 19:01.3 19:01.3
6 Jessica Gockley Traverse City West 474 F 6 0-99 19:19.0 19:19.0
7 Kayla Keane East Jordan 122 F 7 0-99 19:28.9 19:28.9
8 Bryce Cutler Benzie Central 31 F 8 0-99 19:32.1 19:32.1
9 Mandy Paull Cheboygan 109 F 9 0-99 19:37.6 19:37.6
10 Lauren Biggs Ludington 249 F 10 0-99 19:41.8 19:41.8
11 Isabelle Leon East Kentwood 133 F 11 0-99 19:45.6 19:45.6
12 Rachel Warners Grand Rapids Christian 189 F 12 0-99 19:50.9 19:50.9
13 Graceanne Tarsa Traverse City Central 450 F 13 0-99 19:56.1 19:56.1
14 Kayleigh Shillinger Ludington 259 F 14 0-99 19:57.8 19:57.8
15 Darby Meinecke Pinckney 390 F 15 0-99 20:03.1 20:03.1
16 Kalina Pfannenstiel Traverse City Central 443 F 16 0-99 20:05.0 20:05.0
17 Joy Reist Traverse City Central 444 F 17 0-99 20:09.3 20:09.3
18 Katie Verhulst Grand Rapids Christian 188 F 18 0-99 20:13.9 20:13.9
19 Jordan Mattarella Traverse City Central 436 F 19 0-99 20:15.8 20:15.8
20 Ellie Taylor Traverse City Central 451 F 20 0-99 20:22.1 20:22.1
21 Maddie Haas Pinckney 381 F 21 0-99 20:31.5 20:31.5
22 Janese Gockley Traverse City West 473 F 22 0-99 20:36.6 20:36.6
23 Aliza Hagensbach Big Rapids 48 F 23 0-99 20:38.8 20:38.8
24 Rachel Gohn Allendale 7 F 24 0-99 20:40.5 20:40.5
25 Kat Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 175 F 25 0-99 20:41.2 20:41.2
26 Stephanie Schaub Benzie Central 42 F 26 0-99 20:45.3 20:45.3
27 Beth Hoffman Midland H H Dow 345 F 27 0-99 20:45.8 20:45.8
28 Lizzy Burr Midland H H Dow 341 F 28 0-99 20:58.5 20:58.5
29 Michelle Koetje Grand Rapids Christian 176 F 29 0-99 21:11.5 21:11.5
30 Rachael Peabody Benzie Central 40 F 30 0-99 21:14.7 21:14.7
31 Cassie Jager Grand Rapids Christian 173 F 31 0-99 21:19.1 21:19.1
32 Quinn Hall Traverse City West 475 F 32 0-99 21:22.6 21:22.6
33 Amanda Fouchey Traverse City West 471 F 33 0-99 21:22.9 21:22.9
34 Corinne Schrotenboer Traverse City West 488 F 34 0-99 21:27.8 21:27.8
35 Emily O'Leary Traverse City West 485 F 35 0-99 21:31.7 21:31.7
36 Chloe Kinnally Big Rapids 52 F 36 0-99 21:39.4 21:39.4
37 Emily Maclean Cadillac 91 F 37 0-99 21:42.0 21:42.0
38 Abby Hackett Pinckney 382 F 38 0-99 21:44.1 21:44.1
39 Jessica Netzley Cadillac 97 F 39 0-99 21:48.8 21:48.8
40 Haylea Smith Cadillac 102 F 40 0-99 21:53.6 21:53.6
41 Makayla Huddleston Benzie Central 36 F 41 0-99 21:55.1 21:55.1
42 Katelyn Erickson Cadillac 83 F 42 0-99 22:06.0 22:06.0
43 Participant 5014 5014 0 F 43 0-99 22:07.8 22:07.8
44 Adela Myles Ypsilanti Lincoln 501 F 44 0-99 22:07.8 22:07.8
45 Kaitlyn Monfils Cadillac 94 F 45 0-99 22:09.4 22:09.4
46 Brittney Smith Cadillac 101 F 46 0-99 22:09.8 22:09.8
47 Kate Evenhouse Grand Rapids Christian 170 F 47 0-99 22:10.5 22:10.5
48 Jesscia Eddings Pinckney 379 F 48 0-99 22:12.8 22:12.8
49 Tyler Shumpert East Kentwood 138 F 49 0-99 22:13.2 22:13.2
50 Abby Hearth Cadillac 87 F 50 0-99 22:17.4 22:17.4
51 Crystal Shackelford East Kentwood 137 F 51 0-99 22:19.4 22:19.4
52 Sarah Jones Benzie Central 37 F 52 0-99 22:21.8 22:21.8
53 Kate Melvin Traverse City West 481 F 53 0-99 22:22.8 22:22.8
54 Jozlyn Evans Allendale 6 F 54 0-99 22:30.1 22:30.1
55 Elsa Hippe East Kentwood 130 F 55 0-99 22:50.4 22:50.4
56 Abbey Clasen Benzie Central 28 F 56 0-99 22:54.1 22:54.1
57 Kelli Johnson Pinckney 387 F 57 0-99 22:55.0 22:55.0
58 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 131 F 58 0-99 23:00.7 23:00.7
59 Marina Geider Ypsilanti Lincoln 498 F 59 0-99 23:05.0 23:05.0
60 Emily Czinski Ypsilanti Lincoln 496 F 60 0-99 23:05.1 23:05.1
61 Bailey Flint Midland H H Dow 343 F 61 0-99 23:07.1 23:07.1
62 Naomi Bilings Ludington 250 F 62 0-99 23:13.3 23:13.3
63 Makenna Schwass Ludington 258 F 63 0-99 23:13.4 23:13.4
64 Hannah Hamilton Pinckney 384 F 64 0-99 23:17.0 23:17.0
65 Cheyanna Rizor Leroy-Pine River Area 245 F 65 0-99 23:30.3 23:30.3
66 Taylor Meck Pinckney 389 F 66 0-99 23:31.4 23:31.4
67 Aislinn Droski Allendale 3 F 67 0-99 23:32.0 23:32.0
68 Shelbi Dyke Allendale 5 F 68 0-99 23:34.6 23:34.6
69 Hannah Davis Big Rapids 47 F 69 0-99 23:39.3 23:39.3
70 Emily Edel Ludington 252 F 70 0-99 23:46.0 23:46.0
71 Elysa Cole East Kentwood 127 F 71 0-99 23:51.4 23:51.4
72 Breonna Macomber Muskegon Orchard View 361 F 72 0-99 23:52.8 23:52.8
73 Madison Rose Muskegon Orchard View 364 F 73 0-99 23:56.2 23:56.2
74 Elaine Bradley Ypsilanti Lincoln 494 F 74 0-99 23:59.9 23:59.9
75 Alyssa Geer Leroy-Pine River Area 243 F 75 0-99 24:07.1 24:07.1
76 Asia Patterson Ludington 256 F 76 0-99 24:11.5 24:11.5
77 Sofia Horny Midland H H Dow 347 F 77 0-99 24:12.0 24:12.0
78 Taylor Renick Muskegon Orchard View 363 F 78 0-99 24:13.3 24:13.3
79 Erika Bournival Ypsilanti Lincoln 493 F 79 0-99 24:21.5 24:21.5
80 Holly Bailor Leroy-Pine River Area 240 F 80 0-99 24:23.7 24:23.7
81 Sami VanderMolen East Kentwood 140 F 81 0-99 24:43.1 24:43.1
82 Marisa Dyke Allendale 4 F 82 0-99 24:53.1 24:53.1
83 Alycia Horny Midland H H Dow 346 F 83 0-99 24:55.9 24:55.9
84 Dallas Lindenau Ludington 254 F 84 0-99 25:16.9 25:16.9
85 Keira Cushway Big Rapids 46 F 85 0-99 25:17.5 25:17.5
86 Kayla Chamberlain Big Rapids 45 F 86 0-99 25:21.2 25:21.2
87 Olivia Hobbins Allendale 9 F 87 0-99 25:26.6 25:26.6
88 Julia Lucas Leroy-Pine River Area 244 F 88 0-99 25:49.0 25:49.0
89 Abby Hepler Big Rapids 49 F 89 0-99 26:36.9 26:36.9
90 Colleen Forbes Leroy-Pine River Area 242 F 90 0-99 26:50.4 26:50.4
91 Carolyn Clark Cheboygan 105 F 91 0-99 27:10.6 27:10.6
92 Helene Samuelsen Cheboygan 111 F 92 0-99 27:14.8 27:14.8
93 Brook Deemter Allendale 2 F 93 0-99 27:32.9 27:32.9
94 Autumn Howerton Big Rapids 50 F 94 0-99 31:15.1 31:15.1
95 Hannah Torres Muskegon Orchard View 365 F 95 0-99 37:24.1 37:24.1

JV Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patrick Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 750 M 1 0-99 17:00.5 17:00.5
2 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 995 M 2 0-99 17:26.0 17:26.0
3 Aaron Brink Grand Rapids Christian 731 M 3 0-99 17:26.1 17:26.1
4 Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 771 M 4 0-99 17:38.5 17:38.5
5 Chase Schweyer Pinckney 992 M 5 0-99 17:53.0 17:53.0
6 Jonah Kest Birmingham Seaholm 597 M 6 0-99 17:59.0 17:59.0
7 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 612 M 7 0-99 18:03.0 18:03.0
8 Jack Williams Birmingham Seaholm 630 M 8 0-99 18:08.6 18:08.6
9 Paul Childress Grand Rapids Christian 739 M 9 0-99 18:09.5 18:09.5
10 Zane Brooks Benzie Central 549 M 10 0-99 18:12.3 18:12.3
11 Marco Morcote Traverse City Central 1045 M 11 0-99 18:16.6 18:16.6
12 Alex Huige Pinckney 980 M 12 0-99 18:21.8 18:21.8
13 William Chown Traverse City Central 1027 M 13 0-99 18:24.8 18:24.8
14 Kohki Nishida Midland H H Dow 942 M 14 0-99 18:25.2 18:25.2
15 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm 625 M 15 0-99 18:26.8 18:26.8
16 Russell Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 599 M 16 0-99 18:30.0 18:30.0
17 Tyler Poel Grand Rapids Christian 761 M 17 0-99 18:31.7 18:31.7
18 Spencer Schulte Traverse City Central 1053 M 18 0-99 18:32.0 18:32.0
19 Sam Sibula Pinckney 993 M 19 0-99 18:34.7 18:34.7
20 Aaron Jarema Pinckney 981 M 20 0-99 18:38.0 18:38.0
21 Matthew Almeranti Birmingham Seaholm 584 M 21 0-99 18:40.1 18:40.1
22 Tyler Sepanik Traverse City Central 1055 M 22 0-99 18:41.4 18:41.4
23 Octavian Condet East Kentwood 690 M 23 0-99 18:45.4 18:45.4
24 Forrest Lewellan Traverse City Central 1042 M 24 0-99 18:45.6 18:45.6
25 Elliot Lyons Pinckney 984 M 25 0-99 18:56.8 18:56.8
26 Michael Trease Birmingham Seaholm 623 M 26 0-99 18:58.6 18:58.6
27 Isaac Susser Birmingham Seaholm 621 M 27 0-99 19:00.3 19:00.3
28 Jhonathan Long Benzie Central 558 M 28 0-99 19:00.7 19:00.7
29 Brad Hotovy Allendale 516 M 29 0-99 19:01.3 19:01.3
30 Randy Johnson Ludington 852 M 30 0-99 19:09.2 19:09.2
31 Jeffery Crouch Benzie Central 550 M 31 0-99 19:18.3 19:18.3
32 Trevor Sepanik Traverse City Central 1054 M 32 0-99 19:19.4 19:19.4
33 David Harris Pinckney 1056 M 33 0-99 19:21.1 19:21.1
34 Nathan Timmer Allendale 526 M 34 0-99 19:22.4 19:22.4
35 Nate Westenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 773 M 35 0-99 19:25.4 19:25.4
36 Micah Carpenter Grand Rapids Christian 736 M 36 0-99 19:27.0 19:27.0
37 Dylan Vetter East Kentwood 707 M 37 0-99 19:29.0 19:29.0
38 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 602 M 38 0-99 19:30.9 19:30.9
39 Casey Board Birmingham Seaholm 587 M 39 0-99 19:31.9 19:31.9
40 Michael Belinsky Bear Lake 531 M 40 0-99 19:32.6 19:32.6
41 Cole Szunko Traverse City Central 1058 M 41 0-99 19:34.2 19:34.2
42 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm 591 M 42 0-99 19:36.4 19:36.4
43 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 589 M 43 0-99 19:38.8 19:38.8
44 Nate Reicha Traverse City Central 1051 M 44 0-99 19:39.8 19:39.8
45 William VanDyken Grand Rapids Christian 768 M 45 0-99 19:41.9 19:41.9
46 Nate Griffioen Grand Rapids Christian 745 M 46 0-99 19:45.7 19:45.7
47 Jacob Sandy Birmingham Seaholm 614 M 47 0-99 19:57.8 19:57.8
48 Marcus James Grand Rapids Christian 749 M 48 0-99 19:58.7 19:58.7
49 Caleb Muszynski Traverse City Central 1047 M 49 0-99 20:02.0 20:02.0
50 Connor Green East Kentwood 696 M 50 0-99 20:04.0 20:04.0
51 Hunter Steed Birmingham Seaholm 619 M 51 0-99 20:04.2 20:04.2
52 Gordon Groenhout Grand Rapids Christian 746 M 52 0-99 20:05.7 20:05.7
53 Huy Truong East Kentwood 705 M 53 0-99 20:07.1 20:07.1
54 Zach Hankins Traverse City Central 1037 M 54 0-99 20:07.3 20:07.3
55 Adam Fethke Grand Rapids Christian 742 M 55 0-99 20:07.6 20:07.6
56 Jacob Lesinski Ludington 853 M 56 0-99 20:08.1 20:08.1
57 Nolan Asiala Mason County Central 883 M 57 0-99 20:08.6 20:08.6
58 Griffen Watt Birmingham Seaholm 627 M 58 0-99 20:10.3 20:10.3
59 Joe Reynolds East Kentwood 702 M 59 0-99 20:10.5 20:10.5
60 Dillon Luymes Grand Rapids Christian 758 M 60 0-99 20:12.3 20:12.3
61 Dawson Mortensen-Chown Traverse City Central 1046 M 61 0-99 20:19.6 20:19.6
62 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 629 M 62 0-99 20:20.6 20:20.6
63 Matthew Blanker Grand Rapids Christian 729 M 63 0-99 20:22.6 20:22.6
64 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 590 M 64 0-99 20:28.4 20:28.4
65 Shaine Kearney Traverse City Central 1040 M 65 0-99 20:28.5 20:28.5
66 David Byl Grand Rapids Christian 735 M 66 0-99 20:30.6 20:30.6
67 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 588 M 67 0-99 20:36.4 20:36.4
68 Eddie McIntyre Allendale 520 M 68 0-99 20:37.5 20:37.5
69 Chris Brower Traverse City Central 1026 M 69 0-99 20:37.7 20:37.7
70 Cole Flintrop Vicksburg 1071 M 70 0-99 20:39.0 20:39.0
71 Nikita Dyatlov Birmingham Seaholm 592 M 71 0-99 20:41.1 20:41.1
72 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm 611 M 72 0-99 20:43.5 20:43.5
73 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 632 M 73 0-99 20:44.2 20:44.2
74 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm 626 M 74 0-99 20:48.7 20:48.7
75 JJ Thomas Traverse City Central 1018 M 75 0-99 20:51.0 20:51.0
76 Logan Merrick Mason County Central 893 M 76 0-99 20:51.6 20:51.6
77 Travis Hillier Benzie Central 554 M 77 0-99 20:51.8 20:51.8
78 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 606 M 78 0-99 20:52.8 20:52.8
79 Jacob Wallace Traverse City Central 1052 M 79 0-99 20:54.2 20:54.2
80 Jackson Lambdin Allendale 518 M 80 0-99 20:55.9 20:55.9
81 Isaah Brown Hesperia 796 M 81 0-99 20:56.1 20:56.1
82 Ryan Emelander Allendale 513 M 82 0-99 20:56.7 20:56.7
83 Seth Beaudry Traverse City Central 1019 M 83 0-99 20:58.7 20:58.7
84 Alex Osterbaan Grand Rapids Christian 760 M 84 0-99 20:59.3 20:59.3
85 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 616 M 85 0-99 21:04.0 21:04.0
86 Dyllon McLouth Bear Lake 537 M 86 0-99 21:04.1 21:04.1
87 Bastian Bouman Grand Rapids Christian 730 M 87 0-99 21:04.9 21:04.9
88 Logan Gaastra Grand Rapids Christian 743 M 88 0-99 21:06.3 21:06.3
89 Clay Darling Traverse City Central 1029 M 89 0-99 21:07.0 21:07.0
90 Sam DeWitt Grand Rapids Christian 741 M 90 0-99 21:09.8 21:09.8
91 Jesse Zandee Grand Rapids Christian 775 M 91 0-99 21:09.9 21:09.9
92 Ben Rowley Pinckney 990 M 92 0-99 21:12.7 21:12.7
93 Nick Friar Traverse City Central 1033 M 93 0-99 21:15.9 21:15.9
94 Charlie Payne Cadillac 666 M 94 0-99 21:16.3 21:16.3
95 Trevor Wheeler Traverse City Central 1060 M 95 0-99 21:16.7 21:16.7
96 Tyrus Zenner Kingsley 1116 M 96 0-99 21:17.9 21:17.9
97 Travis Fletcher Midland H H Dow 937 M 97 0-99 21:18.3 21:18.3
98 Caleb Fort Vicksburg 1072 M 98 0-99 21:19.7 21:19.7
99 Chad Garrett Traverse City Central 1034 M 99 0-99 21:20.3 21:20.3
100 Joeb Reed Bear Lake 543 M 100 0-99 21:21.6 21:21.6

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Lukas Brockway Pinckney 970 M 101 0-99 21:23.0 21:23.0
102 Riley McKeown Traverse City Central 1044 M 102 0-99 21:23.3 21:23.3
103 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 605 M 103 0-99 21:24.5 21:24.5
104 Luke Holland Cadillac 658 M 104 0-99 21:26.5 21:26.5
105 Dervin Figuereo East Kentwood 695 M 105 0-99 21:32.0 21:32.0
106 Paul Tu East Kentwood 706 M 106 0-99 21:33.3 21:33.3
107 Patrick Mayhew Birmingham Seaholm 604 M 107 0-99 21:36.4 21:36.4
108 John Reicha Traverse City Central 1050 M 108 0-99 21:42.8 21:42.8
109 Riley Brown Ludington 846 M 109 0-99 21:42.8 21:42.8
110 Vincent Ellul Traverse City Central 1032 M 110 0-99 21:47.0 21:47.0
111 Michael Gills Traverse City Central 1036 M 111 0-99 21:50.0 21:50.0
112 Nick Dankowski Allendale 509 M 112 0-99 21:50.2 21:50.2
113 Ethan Tarbell Grand Traverse Academy 784 M 113 0-99 21:52.4 21:52.4
114 Colin Stickel Birmingham Seaholm 620 M 114 0-99 21:52.8 21:52.8
115 Cody Cooper Mason County Central 887 M 115 0-99 22:01.3 22:01.3
116 Jake Kuyper Grand Rapids Christian 754 M 116 0-99 22:01.5 22:01.5
117 Javon Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 733 M 117 0-99 22:02.8 22:02.8
118 Charlie Kornoelje Grand Rapids Christian 753 M 118 0-99 22:09.6 22:09.6
119 Ryan VanOrman Grand Rapids Christian 770 M 119 0-99 22:14.8 22:14.8
120 Alex Sitner Birmingham Seaholm 617 M 120 0-99 22:18.0 22:18.0
121 Ethan Hilner Traverse City Central 1038 M 121 0-99 22:18.3 22:18.3
122 Tyler Gifford Allendale 514 M 122 0-99 22:22.6 22:22.6
123 Lucas Catron Ludington 847 M 123 0-99 22:24.1 22:24.1
124 Henry Lancashire Traverse City Central 1041 M 124 0-99 22:28.8 22:28.8
125 Trevor Wisneski Grand Rapids Christian 774 M 125 0-99 22:30.0 22:30.0
126 Moses Wan Grand Rapids Christian 772 M 126 0-99 22:31.3 22:31.3
127 Kyle Smith Benzie Central 561 M 127 0-99 22:32.7 22:32.7
128 Jack Schumaker Birmingham Seaholm 615 M 128 0-99 22:32.9 22:32.9
129 Logan Eaves Hesperia 797 M 129 0-99 22:34.7 22:34.7
130 Riley Whelan Cadillac 670 M 130 0-99 22:36.0 22:36.0
131 Alex Bjoraker Traverse City Central 1023 M 131 0-99 22:36.9 22:36.9
132 Cody Jensen Mason County Central 890 M 132 0-99 22:37.6 22:37.6
133 David Gillespie Bear Lake 532 M 133 0-99 22:38.2 22:38.2
134 Kohsuke Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm 622 M 134 0-99 22:39.0 22:39.0
135 David Matteson Traverse City Central 1035 M 135 0-99 22:40.1 22:40.1
136 Ben Bradshaw Traverse City Central 1024 M 136 0-99 22:40.6 22:40.6
137 Daniel Evans Birmingham Seaholm 593 M 137 0-99 22:42.4 22:42.4
138 Brenden Pollock Ludington 855 M 138 0-99 22:44.6 22:44.6
139 Kees VanLiere Grand Rapids Christian 769 M 139 0-99 22:44.9 22:44.9
140 Colt Seeley Allendale 524 M 140 0-99 22:46.3 22:46.3
141 Patrick O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 608 M 141 0-99 22:56.0 22:56.0
142 Austin Kanis Grand Rapids Christian 751 M 142 0-99 22:57.1 22:57.1
143 Chase Lee Birmingham Seaholm 600 M 143 0-99 22:58.3 22:58.3
144 Charlie Hermes Birmingham Seaholm 596 M 144 0-99 23:01.6 23:01.6
145 Jordan Pellerito Traverse City Central 1048 M 145 0-99 23:02.4 23:02.4
146 Alec Oostdyk Grand Rapids Christian 759 M 146 0-99 23:04.3 23:04.3
147 Bennett Schmitt Frankfort 727 M 147 0-99 23:14.8 23:14.8
148 Nick Richards Vicksburg 1078 M 148 0-99 23:22.9 23:22.9
149 Hayden Bretzke Benzie Central 1117 M 149 0-99 23:29.5 23:29.5
150 Corbett Schultz Ypsilanti Lincoln 1095 M 150 0-99 23:29.9 23:29.9
151 Seth Harrington Bear Lake 534 M 151 0-99 23:32.1 23:32.1
152 Eric Ruthruff Birmingham Seaholm 613 M 152 0-99 23:32.8 23:32.8
153 Alex Hu Traverse City Central 1039 M 153 0-99 23:34.3 23:34.3
154 Nick Niles Evart 150 M 154 0-99 23:35.2 23:35.2
155 Ben Conley East Kentwood 691 M 155 0-99 23:35.7 23:35.7
156 Connor Remski Birmingham Seaholm 610 M 156 0-99 23:39.1 23:39.1
157 Sean Pollock Ludington 856 M 157 0-99 23:39.9 23:39.9
158 Ashur Ellsworth Vicksburg 1068 M 158 0-99 23:40.2 23:40.2
159 Vincent Roncoli Ypsilanti Lincoln 1094 M 159 0-99 23:40.4 23:40.4
160 Jack Cooney Traverse City Central 1028 M 160 0-99 23:40.8 23:40.8
161 Trevor Pargeon Bear Lake 540 M 161 0-99 23:42.1 23:42.1
162 Jared Knizacky Mason County Central 891 M 162 0-99 23:43.9 23:43.9
163 Blake Page Big Rapids 567 M 163 0-99 23:48.5 23:48.5
164 Jeremy Andreski Midland H H Dow 932 M 164 0-99 23:49.9 23:49.9
165 Joel Karsten Grand Rapids Christian 752 M 165 0-99 24:16.1 24:16.1
166 Wyatt Thompson Mason County Central 898 M 166 0-99 24:17.8 24:17.8
167 Nathan Kest Birmingham Seaholm 598 M 167 0-99 24:23.9 24:23.9
168 Jerome Jones Cadillac 660 M 168 0-99 24:29.0 24:29.0
169 Jacob Nachazel East Jordan 681 M 169 0-99 24:34.3 24:34.3
170 Jonathon Chaffer Grand Rapids Christian 738 M 170 0-99 24:38.9 24:38.9
171 Sam Smith Traverse City Central 1057 M 171 0-99 24:39.5 24:39.5
172 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 628 M 172 0-99 24:43.6 24:43.6
173 Zack Oswald Allendale 521 M 173 0-99 24:47.8 24:47.8
174 Nick Catlin Cadillac 653 M 174 0-99 24:49.8 24:49.8
175 Spencer Haskel Leroy-Pine River Area 832 M 175 0-99 25:08.1 25:08.1
176 Noah London Birmingham Seaholm 603 M 176 0-99 25:13.6 25:13.6
177 Cobin Larrence Grand Traverse Academy 781 M 177 0-99 25:15.1 25:15.1
178 Riley Meier Boyne City 641 M 178 0-99 25:21.4 25:21.4
179 Jordan Frank Birmingham Seaholm 594 M 179 0-99 25:22.6 25:22.6
180 Nick Spence Vicksburg 1079 M 180 0-99 25:32.8 25:32.8
181 Trent Kilgore Vicksburg 1075 M 181 0-99 25:34.3 25:34.3
182 Jacob Mathews Cadillac 663 M 182 0-99 25:36.0 25:36.0
183 Phillip Ragatazki Leroy-Pine River Area 837 M 183 0-99 25:37.1 25:37.1
184 Nick Gill Grand Rapids Christian 744 M 184 0-99 25:44.6 25:44.6
185 Zach Timmer Allendale 527 M 185 0-99 25:46.1 25:46.1
186 Camrin Starks Kingsley 809 M 186 0-99 25:46.7 25:46.7
187 Peter Peterson Birmingham Seaholm 609 M 187 0-99 25:50.2 25:50.2
188 Danny Ashcraft Birmingham Seaholm 585 M 188 0-99 26:00.5 26:00.5
189 Ben Cossette Mason County Eastern 900 M 189 0-99 26:02.1 26:02.1
190 Dustin Pickard Mason County Eastern 906 M 190 0-99 26:06.8 26:06.8
191 Josh Ide Bear Lake 535 M 191 0-99 26:15.6 26:15.6
192 Devin Tolin Bear Lake 546 M 192 0-99 26:18.8 26:18.8
193 Jacob Cribb Boyne City 635 M 193 0-99 26:36.9 26:36.9
194 Luke Somsel Big Rapids 570 M 194 0-99 26:46.7 26:46.7
195 Brandon VanDyke Manton 871 M 195 0-99 26:54.9 26:54.9
196 Nick Dewey Allendale 511 M 196 0-99 27:11.0 27:11.0
197 Anthony Ruetz Leroy-Pine River Area 840 M 197 0-99 27:14.8 27:14.8
198 Jesse Taylor Manton 870 M 198 0-99 27:25.3 27:25.3
199 Richie Tarkowski Grand Traverse Academy 785 M 199 0-99 27:34.2 27:34.2
200 Noah Smith Big Rapids 569 M 200 0-99 28:00.7 28:00.7

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Jonas Brons-Piche Traverse City Central 1025 M 201 0-99 28:02.2 28:02.2
202 Tom VanderWoude Grand Rapids Christian 766 M 202 0-99 28:22.8 28:22.8
203 Tyler Howerton Traverse City Central 420 M 203 0-99 28:27.3 28:27.3
204 Richard Smith Bear Lake 545 M 204 0-99 28:58.1 28:58.1
205 Eddie Li Grand Rapids Christian 757 M 205 0-99 29:15.7 29:15.7
206 Tighe Pepera Bear Lake 541 M 206 0-99 29:17.9 29:17.9
207 Isaiah Keeler Marion 879 M 207 0-99 29:36.7 29:36.7
208 Scott Laing Benzie Central 557 M 208 0-99 29:37.1 29:37.1
209 Trent Raymond East Jordan 683 M 209 0-99 29:39.1 29:39.1
210 Austin Leja Manton 867 M 210 0-99 30:14.7 30:14.7
211 Brandon Eslick Muskegon Orchard View 948 M 211 0-99 30:45.7 30:45.7
212 Jordan Williams Birmingham Seaholm 631 M 212 0-99 31:29.8 31:29.8
213 Colin Knapp Evart 716 M 213 0-99 31:57.3 31:57.3
214 Avery Mullet Bear Lake 539 M 214 0-99 32:14.5 32:14.5
215 Wade Fullerton Leroy-Pine River Area 830 M 215 0-99 32:24.9 32:24.9
216 Todd Merrill Bear Lake 538 M 216 0-99 32:46.0 32:46.0
217 Cody Morrison Leroy-Pine River Area 836 M 217 0-99 36:11.4 36:11.4

JV Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Leah Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 162 F 1 0-99 19:49.8 19:49.8
2 Hannah Keyser Traverse City Central 433 F 2 0-99 20:04.2 20:04.2
3 Courtney Stewart Traverse City Central 448 F 3 0-99 20:17.1 20:17.1
4 Madyson Basch Traverse City Central 415 F 4 0-99 20:40.1 20:40.1
5 Sarah Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 165 F 5 0-99 20:49.5 20:49.5
6 Catherine Stone Pinckney 395 F 6 0-99 21:06.8 21:06.8
7 Claire Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 164 F 7 0-99 21:10.2 21:10.2
8 Grace Failor Traverse City Central 424 F 8 0-99 21:24.6 21:24.6
9 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City Central 449 F 9 0-99 21:32.2 21:32.2
10 Lauren Bruno Traverse City Central 418 F 10 0-99 21:52.3 21:52.3
11 Isabella Garcia Pinckney 380 F 11 0-99 21:58.7 21:58.7
12 Mackenzie Caranno Pinckney 378 F 12 0-99 21:58.7 21:58.7
13 Bekah Vanderhelm Allendale 14 F 13 0-99 22:14.0 22:14.0
14 Hayley Padden Traverse City Central 441 F 14 0-99 22:16.2 22:16.2
15 Alyssa Ohanesian Traverse City West 484 F 15 0-99 22:16.5 22:16.5
16 Camilla Bjelland Grand Rapids Christian 163 F 16 0-99 22:35.1 22:35.1
17 Erin Lipp Traverse City Central 435 F 17 0-99 22:45.1 22:45.1
18 Clare Sorace Traverse City Central 447 F 18 0-99 22:46.5 22:46.5
19 Jessica Budz Traverse City Central 419 F 19 0-99 22:49.7 22:49.7
20 Marta Berglund Grand Rapids Christian 161 F 20 0-99 22:50.5 22:50.5
21 Zoe Gerstle Traverse City Central 427 F 21 0-99 22:53.4 22:53.4
22 Abbey Hull Traverse City West 478 F 22 0-99 22:56.5 22:56.5
23 Shaylee McAuliffe Traverse City Central 437 F 23 0-99 23:00.2 23:00.2
24 Hannah Ludviksen Cadillac 90 F 24 0-99 23:10.2 23:10.2
25 Abby Van Volkenberg Pinckney 396 F 25 0-99 23:11.3 23:11.3
26 McKenna Kolbusz Traverse City West 479 F 26 0-99 23:11.5 23:11.5
27 Abby Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 174 F 27 0-99 23:15.0 23:15.0
28 Sara Borysiak Traverse City Central 416 F 28 0-99 23:15.6 23:15.6
29 Katy Jackson Cadillac 88 F 29 0-99 23:20.9 23:20.9
30 Katie Cooney Traverse City Central 421 F 30 0-99 23:25.8 23:25.8
31 Katie Carmichael Traverse City West 467 F 31 0-99 23:34.6 23:34.6
32 Jaimie VandeBurg Grand Rapids Christian 186 F 32 0-99 23:38.8 23:38.8
33 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 182 F 33 0-99 23:41.1 23:41.1
34 Carlee McGee Midland H H Dow 350 F 34 0-99 23:43.5 23:43.5
35 Caitlyn Toering Grand Rapids Christian 185 F 35 0-99 23:44.1 23:44.1
36 Emily White Benzie Central 44 F 36 0-99 23:44.2 23:44.2
37 Alisha Clous Benzie Central 29 F 37 0-99 23:46.2 23:46.2
38 Natalie DeBoer Grand Rapids Christian 168 F 38 0-99 23:48.1 23:48.1
39 Hannah Davis Traverse City Central 422 F 39 0-99 23:50.2 23:50.2
40 Jacqueline Pardee Traverse City West 487 F 40 0-99 23:53.4 23:53.4
41 Grace Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 179 F 41 0-99 23:58.4 23:58.4
42 Margaret O'Leary Traverse City West 486 F 42 0-99 23:59.3 23:59.3
43 Riley Hall Traverse City West 476 F 43 0-99 24:04.3 24:04.3
44 Maggie Dutmers Traverse City Central 423 F 44 0-99 24:06.2 24:06.2
45 Haley Lenz Pinckney 388 F 45 0-99 24:08.9 24:08.9
46 Niki Roxbury Traverse City Central 445 F 46 0-99 24:10.9 24:10.9
47 Kendall Minor Traverse City Central 439 F 47 0-99 24:11.7 24:11.7
48 Aleah Nelson Cadillac 96 F 48 0-99 24:13.8 24:13.8
49 Jennie Baker Traverse City Central 414 F 49 0-99 24:18.7 24:18.7
50 Alexandra Schweitzer Traverse City Central 446 F 50 0-99 24:31.4 24:31.4
51 Fedorowicz Autumn Manton 261 F 51 0-99 24:33.4 24:33.4
52 Ally Dzierwa Traverse City St. Francis 455 F 52 0-99 24:34.9 24:34.9
53 Olivia Rudicil North Muskegon 371 F 53 0-99 24:35.9 24:35.9
54 Pallas Schuster Cadillac 100 F 54 0-99 24:38.0 24:38.0
55 Liesel Clark Traverse City West 468 F 55 0-99 24:41.1 24:41.1
56 Zita Hafner Traverse City Central 429 F 56 0-99 24:44.6 24:44.6
57 Stephanie Huff Traverse City Central 431 F 57 0-99 24:47.0 24:47.0
58 Tessa Burch Benzie Central 27 F 58 0-99 24:47.6 24:47.6
59 Grace Hovingh Allendale 10 F 59 0-99 24:51.5 24:51.5
60 Zoe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian 184 F 60 0-99 24:54.8 24:54.8
61 Riley O'Keefe Pinckney 392 F 61 0-99 24:55.9 24:55.9
62 Annie Rauwerda Grand Rapids Christian 180 F 62 0-99 24:57.3 24:57.3
63 Kirsten Thomas Ypsilanti Lincoln 505 F 63 0-99 24:57.9 24:57.9
64 Alexa Ligon Traverse City West 480 F 64 0-99 24:58.6 24:58.6
65 Hannah VanZanten Grand Rapids Christian 187 F 65 0-99 25:00.7 25:00.7
66 Alexis Guziel Ypsilanti Lincoln 499 F 66 0-99 25:07.7 25:07.7
67 Alonza Bosma Manton 264 F 67 0-99 25:09.0 25:09.0
68 Nichol Johnson Marion 295 F 68 0-99 25:12.0 25:12.0
69 Autumn Noteware Mason County Central 314 F 69 0-99 25:14.5 25:14.5
70 Gillian Gahn Traverse City West 472 F 70 0-99 25:15.7 25:15.7
71 Savannah Hayden Benzie Central 35 F 71 0-99 25:18.9 25:18.9
72 Ahmyere Hollingsworth Grand Rapids Christian 172 F 72 0-99 25:19.3 25:19.3
73 Madeline Baas Grand Rapids Christian 160 F 73 0-99 25:20.3 25:20.3
74 Peyton Masselink Grand Rapids Christian 177 F 74 0-99 25:21.0 25:21.0
75 Allie Friar Traverse City Central 425 F 75 0-99 25:22.2 25:22.2
76 Brianna Worthington Traverse City Central 452 F 76 0-99 25:28.1 25:28.1
77 Emily Jeynes Traverse City St. Francis 460 F 77 0-99 25:36.2 25:36.2
78 Amy Sklenar Midland H H Dow 357 F 78 0-99 25:37.8 25:37.8
79 Diane Muhizi East Kentwood 135 F 79 0-99 25:39.4 25:39.4
80 Amanda Gardner Traverse City Central 426 F 80 0-99 25:40.7 25:40.7
81 Katy Gibbs Cadillac 86 F 81 0-99 25:43.0 25:43.0
82 Maddi Miller Traverse City Central 438 F 82 0-99 25:45.5 25:45.5
83 Fiona Muha Traverse City Central 440 F 83 0-99 25:49.5 25:49.5
84 Savannah Keefer Mason County Central 310 F 84 0-99 25:52.3 25:52.3
85 Crystal Niewiadomski Benzie Central 39 F 85 0-99 25:54.8 25:54.8
86 Erica Hall Traverse City Central 430 F 86 0-99 25:57.1 25:57.1
87 Charlotte Warsecke Benzie Central 43 F 87 0-99 25:58.0 25:58.0
88 Sarah Murray Allendale 12 F 88 0-99 25:58.1 25:58.1
89 Madison Zenner Traverse City West 490 F 89 0-99 26:05.8 26:05.8
90 Nicole Johnson Mason County Central 309 F 90 0-99 26:13.7 26:13.7
91 Grace Swanson Ypsilanti Lincoln 504 F 91 0-99 26:18.8 26:18.8
92 Aiyana Mennega Grand Rapids Christian 178 F 92 0-99 26:24.9 26:24.9
93 Lauren Cole Grand Rapids Christian 167 F 93 0-99 26:25.0 26:25.0
94 Helen Sullivan Traverse City West 489 F 94 0-99 26:26.2 26:26.2
95 Cece Richardson Traverse City St. Francis 464 F 95 0-99 26:37.5 26:37.5
96 Meghan Kubit Benzie Central 38 F 96 0-99 26:42.1 26:42.1
97 Rylee Guerrero Allendale 8 F 97 0-99 26:44.5 26:44.5
98 Riley Barnett Mason County Central 306 F 98 0-99 26:46.5 26:46.5
99 Denise Roorda Grand Rapids Christian 181 F 99 0-99 26:47.1 26:47.1
100 Stephanie Bloom Midland H H Dow 340 F 100 0-99 26:48.8 26:48.8

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Ashley Miller Traverse City West 482 F 101 0-99 26:49.6 26:49.6
102 Zoe Paul-Shepard Ludington 257 F 102 0-99 26:56.8 26:56.8
103 Majida Halaweh Benzie Central 34 F 103 0-99 26:56.8 26:56.8
104 Melanie Hight Traverse City West 477 F 104 0-99 27:00.1 27:00.1
105 Sophia Reamue Cadillac 99 F 105 0-99 27:06.3 27:06.3
106 Jordan Mathews East Kentwood 134 F 106 0-99 27:16.0 27:16.0
107 Jillian Mcnitt Cadillac 92 F 107 0-99 27:17.0 27:17.0
108 Jenee Hall Marion 293 F 108 0-99 27:31.1 27:31.1
109 Kelsey Koss Ludington 253 F 109 0-99 27:35.0 27:35.0
110 Cali Curlee Ypsilanti Lincoln 495 F 110 0-99 27:35.9 27:35.9
111 Alyssa Scott Hart 207 F 111 0-99 27:36.8 27:36.8
112 Gace Musselman Manton 274 F 112 0-99 27:40.1 27:40.1
113 Jordan Foster Cadillac 84 F 113 0-99 27:41.4 27:41.4
114 Grace Knitter Boyne City 63 F 114 0-99 27:41.7 27:41.7
115 Brianna Burnell Boyne City 62 F 115 0-99 27:43.2 27:43.2
116 Leanne Bently Boyne City 60 F 116 0-99 27:46.0 27:46.0
117 Olivia Lang Cadillac 89 F 117 0-99 27:50.6 27:50.6
118 Natalie Sterner Cadillac 103 F 118 0-99 27:56.8 27:56.8
119 Sarah Mitchell Cadillac 93 F 119 0-99 27:58.9 27:58.9
120 Holly Tumbarello Ypsilanti Lincoln 506 F 120 0-99 28:04.7 28:04.7
121 Ashley Lutterbach Boyne City 66 F 121 0-99 28:11.8 28:11.8
122 Nyafriday Kom East Kentwood 132 F 122 0-99 28:18.4 28:18.4
123 Ainsley Gallagher Traverse City St. Francis 458 F 123 0-99 28:20.3 28:20.3
124 Tirzah Wood Mason County Central 316 F 124 0-99 28:40.4 28:40.4
125 Amy Grace Shoup Ludington 260 F 125 0-99 28:42.3 28:42.3
126 Megan Fischer East Kentwood 129 F 126 0-99 28:56.7 28:56.7
127 Melanie Brennan Pinckney 377 F 127 0-99 29:13.6 29:13.6
128 Lindsey Musselman Cadillac 95 F 128 0-99 29:17.3 29:17.3
129 Elizabeth Parker Cadillac 98 F 129 0-99 29:26.2 29:26.2
130 Maria Barnes Manton 262 F 130 0-99 29:39.1 29:39.1
131 Irene Seaver Boyne City 70 F 131 0-99 29:48.8 29:48.8
132 Legaci Morgan East Kentwood 1113 F 132 0-99 29:49.2 29:49.2
133 Ali Altland Hart 201 F 133 0-99 29:50.8 29:50.8
134 Keely Olin Grand Traverse Academy 196 F 134 0-99 30:05.9 30:05.9
135 Hailey Richards Boyne City 69 F 135 0-99 30:06.0 30:06.0
136 Reely Threet Grand Traverse Academy 199 F 136 0-99 30:10.2 30:10.2
137 Molly Korthase Boyne City 65 F 137 0-99 30:11.9 30:11.9
138 Sarah Gibson Traverse City Central 428 F 138 0-99 30:23.9 30:23.9
139 Alba Semidei Midland H H Dow 356 F 139 0-99 30:32.0 30:32.0
140 Leila Smith Ypsilanti Lincoln 503 F 140 0-99 30:33.9 30:33.9
141 Marianne Tate Hart 209 F 141 0-99 31:21.4 31:21.4
142 Katherine Niska Pinckney 391 F 142 0-99 33:04.2 33:04.2
143 Samantha Jones Ypsilanti Lincoln 500 F 143 0-99 34:10.1 34:10.1
144 Dakota Fersch Manton 266 F 144 0-99 34:17.1 34:17.1
145 Marie Deitmaring Bear Lake 16 F 145 0-99 34:24.5 34:24.5
146 Annalise Van Enk Creative Technologies Academy 120 F 146 0-99 36:11.7 36:11.7
147 Rachael Richie Manton 277 F 147 0-99 36:56.0 36:56.0
148 Hannah Potter Manton 276 F 148 0-99 37:45.2 37:45.2
149 Lauren Hegedus Hart 204 F 149 0-99 38:02.0 38:02.0
150 Ana Hernandez Bear Lake 21 F 150 0-99 39:20.4 39:20.4
151 Jessica Geeseman Cadillac 85 F 151 0-99 47:24.3 47:24.3
152 Kaleigh Keech Creative Technologies Academy 116 F 152 0-99 48:49.2 48:49.2