2013 Playmaker's Classic Triathlon

back to results

Aug. 25, 2013

2013 Playmaker's Classic Triathlon
St. Johns, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.



PLAYMAKERS CLASSIC TRIATHLON
AUGUST 25, 2013
ST. JOHNS, MICHIGAN

SPRINT OVERALL RESULTS

Place Oal Bib Name Age Sex Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 151 Alec Womboldt 24 M 5 9:43 0:47 1 44:51 24.1 0:46 2 27:38 5:32 1:23:43
2 2 101 Thomas Trout 42 M 1 8:04 0:40 2 45:04 24.0 0:39 6 31:35 6:19 1:26:00
3 3 158 Randall Wood 31 M 3 9:33 0:55 5 47:14 22.9 0:40 5 30:21 6:05 1:28:41
4 4 154 Jake Crowe 31 M 11 10:18 1:00 8 49:43 21.7 1:00 1 27:14 5:27 1:29:12
5 5 179 Michael Stewart 21 M 7 10:08 1:07 9 49:49 21.7 0:49 3 29:15 5:51 1:31:05
6 6 58 Ken Zimmerman 33 M 32 11:41 0:56 13 51:45 20.9 0:53 4 29:33 5:55 1:34:46
7 7 157 Aaron Bales 35 M 9 10:18 0:59 7 49:17 21.9 0:41 8 33:49 6:46 1:35:01
8 8 107 Adam Beltz 40 M 2 9:01 0:55 6 48:26 22.3 0:49 18 36:04 7:13 1:35:13
9 9 176 Jeff Malett 51 m 21 11:08 1:14 4 46:57 23.0 0:53 14 35:17 7:04 1:35:28
10 10 65 Kirby Perrault 41 M 8 10:12 1:03 12 51:20 21.0 0:42 17 36:02 7:13 1:39:16
11 11 111 Brian Bess 57 M 10 10:18 1:10 11 51:15 21.1 0:45 28 37:35 7:31 1:41:01
12 12 67 Kyle Ramthun 24 M 31 11:40 2:20 29 54:57 19.7 0:52 7 31:44 6:21 1:41:31
13 13 134 Ken Frechen 50 M 46 12:22 0:47 10 50:51 21.2 0:47 23 36:47 7:22 1:41:31
14 14 164 Doug Derdowski 39 M 50 12:42 1:04 3 46:38 23.2 1:03 45 40:15 8:03 1:41:40
15 15 147 Ron Alleman 54 M 15 10:41 1:19 37 56:08 19.2 1:00 9 34:12 6:51 1:43:19
16 16 146 Rich Shearing 39 M 12 10:25 1:04 28 54:56 19.7 0:33 22 36:40 7:20 1:43:36
17 17 61 Kim Albin 40 F 18 10:53 1:01 14 52:04 20.7 1:01 40 39:21 7:53 1:44:17
18 18 123 Hannah Kusmierz 18 F 6 9:47 1:54 55 58:05 18.6 0:40 10 34:22 6:53 1:44:46
19 19 121 Eric Rosendall 50 M 25 11:23 1:03 16 52:20 20.6 0:56 38 39:15 7:51 1:44:55
20 20 50 Josh Korson 26 M 17 10:45 1:02 35 56:04 19.3 0:40 20 36:27 7:18 1:44:56
21 21 39 Jason Eagleston 30 M 53 12:47 1:07 26 54:22 19.9 0:49 19 36:06 7:14 1:45:08
22 22 20 David Tanay 41 M 37 11:51 1:28 20 53:36 20.1 1:29 24 36:50 7:22 1:45:11
23 23 22 David Soltow 52 M 112 16:19 1:09 17 52:51 20.4 1:18 12 34:30 6:54 1:46:05
24 24 144 Michael Hammond 52 M 30 11:38 1:32 23 53:45 20.1 1:19 31 38:02 7:37 1:46:14
25 25 142 Martin Bracy 40 M 117 16:45 1:25 19 53:31 20.2 0:35 13 34:36 6:56 1:46:50
26 26 30 Frank Ingalls 49 M 52 12:47 1:34 15 52:19 20.6 1:05 39 39:17 7:52 1:47:00
27 27 113 Chris Cotter 55 M 60 13:00 1:33 21 53:38 20.1 1:06 32 38:24 7:41 1:47:38
28 28 165 Connie Benedict 52 F 61 13:05 1:24 40 56:34 19.1 1:26 16 35:37 7:08 1:48:03
29 29 168 Brian Holland 36 M 4 9:36 0:55 31 55:20 19.5 0:37 60 41:48 8:22 1:48:14
30 30 35 Janet Chappell 55 F 13 10:27 1:13 30 55:14 19.6 1:04 46 40:22 8:05 1:48:18
31 31 106 Zachary Wooledge 28 M 101 15:41 1:26 34 55:56 19.3 1:25 11 34:22 6:53 1:48:49
32 32 118 Dan Rinzema 31 M 57 12:56 1:21 38 56:13 19.2 1:37 27 37:22 7:29 1:49:26
33 33 56 Kate Rice 27 F 33 11:42 1:50 71 59:53 18.0 1:02 15 35:21 7:05 1:49:45
34 34 137 Krystina Stadler 28 F 49 12:41 1:17 58 58:18 18.5 1:09 26 37:21 7:29 1:50:45
35 35 128 Jason Letavish 18 M 65 13:16 1:51 51 57:45 18.7 0:53 29 37:36 7:32 1:51:19
36 36 131 John Taylor 32 M 22 11:11 0:42 41 56:35 19.1 1:11 64 42:00 8:24 1:51:38
37 37 124 Heidi Roe 47 F 26 11:28 1:27 54 58:01 18.6 1:00 44 39:54 7:59 1:51:48
38 38 19 Danielle Gauna 26 F 36 11:50 1:03 43 56:44 19.0 0:50 58 41:39 8:20 1:52:04
39 39 153 Jeremy Hagerman 34 M 47 12:26 1:14 33 55:48 19.4 1:07 63 42:00 8:24 1:52:33
40 40 104 Vanessa Cook 45 F 59 12:57 1:06 45 57:07 18.9 0:53 47 40:33 8:07 1:52:34
41 41 13 Carl Schmidt 50 M 20 11:05 1:38 44 57:04 18.9 0:52 61 41:59 8:24 1:52:35
42 42 155 Michael Morgan 16 M 16 10:42 1:25 52 57:54 18.7 0:54 66 42:08 8:26 1:53:00
43 43 177 Jerry Hollister 48 m 23 11:14 1:41 61 58:49 18.4 1:17 50 40:45 8:09 1:53:45
44 44 103 Thomas Boyd 50 M 24 11:21 2:08 22 53:44 20.1 1:12 88 45:35 9:07 1:53:58
45 45 5 Andrea Ramthun 24 F 28 11:35 2:15 68 59:44 18.1 1:56 35 38:40 7:44 1:54:07
46 46 122 Fernando Gongora 30 M 54 12:51 3:02 48 57:34 18.8 1:01 42 39:42 7:57 1:54:08
47 47 114 Chris Vincent 49 F 83 14:20 1:21 63 59:00 18.3 1:13 34 38:39 7:44 1:54:31
48 48 87 Rich Young 49 M 43 12:06 1:20 39 56:18 19.2 1:03 79 43:57 8:48 1:54:42
49 49 112 Charles Rost 42 M 70 13:27 2:44 27 54:47 19.7 1:38 77 43:12 8:39 1:55:46
50 50 34 James Bence 56 M 14 10:39 2:06 53 58:00 18.6 2:12 72 42:55 8:35 1:55:51
51 51 99 Terry Thelen 53 M 48 12:39 3:27 81 1:02:02 17.4 0:53 25 37:07 7:26 1:56:06
52 52 125 Ian Shearing 64 M 55 12:53 1:44 25 54:05 20.0 1:08 93 46:43 9:21 1:56:31
53 53 148 Scott Dickinson 59 M 69 13:26 1:15 66 59:21 18.2 2:07 53 41:06 8:14 1:57:13
54 54 135 Kevin Holt 38 M 87 14:45 2:36 65 59:19 18.2 0:57 41 39:40 7:56 1:57:15
55 55 14 Chris Boylan 65 M 77 13:49 1:44 60 58:40 18.4 1:46 55 41:25 8:17 1:57:22
56 56 21 David Alsager 60 M 19 10:54 1:56 24 54:03 20.0 1:45 105 49:22 9:53 1:57:58
57 57 18 Cyndi Davidson 51 F 85 14:33 1:40 57 58:06 18.6 1:19 71 42:54 8:35 1:58:30
58 58 166 Sheldon Little 29 M 29 11:35 2:02 42 56:40 19.1 2:02 91 46:31 9:19 1:58:49
59 59 77 Mindi Tiraboschi 46 F 38 11:56 1:10 69 59:47 18.1 1:17 84 44:44 8:57 1:58:53
60 60 31 Gerard Wilbrink 60 M 116 16:43 3:22 59 58:31 18.5 0:57 43 39:43 7:57 1:59:14
61 61 54 Karen Sanders 44 F 42 12:05 1:00 76 1:01:08 17.7 1:05 85 44:46 8:58 2:00:02
62 62 52 Julianne Maclennan 44 F 71 13:30 1:48 47 57:20 18.8 1:26 90 45:59 9:12 2:00:02
63 63 171 Jason Mashi 26 m 89 14:52 2:42 46 57:14 18.9 2:18 73 42:59 8:36 2:00:03
64 64 145 Nicolas Wilmot 20 M 45 12:16 1:44 79 1:01:35 17.5 1:14 78 43:31 8:43 2:00:19
65 65 88 Rj Drabek 26 M 74 13:34 2:25 75 1:00:49 17.8 1:31 70 42:53 8:35 2:01:10
66 66 25 Dionisia Tebbe 50 F 40 12:02 2:01 36 56:08 19.2 1:23 108 49:48 9:58 2:01:20
67 67 102 Thomas Barnes 25 M 68 13:21 2:43 86 1:02:33 17.3 0:44 65 42:03 8:25 2:01:22
68 68 83 Rajit Pahwa 54 M 132 18:14 2:49 50 57:40 18.7 1:12 57 41:37 8:20 2:01:29
69 69 55 Karl Wilhelm 51 M 58 12:56 2:18 73 1:00:17 17.9 2:10 80 44:01 8:49 2:01:42
70 70 162 Sue Blemaster 53 F 127 17:42 1:33 77 1:01:11 17.7 1:13 51 40:56 8:12 2:02:33
71 71 136 Kim Dickinson 58 F 35 11:43 2:03 108 1:06:05 16.3 1:23 56 41:32 8:19 2:02:44
72 72 44 Jessica Corson 34 F 81 14:10 1:48 93 1:04:02 16.9 1:39 68 42:19 8:28 2:03:56
73 73 76 Megan Merrill 32 F 62 13:10 1:41 107 1:06:01 16.4 0:37 69 42:42 8:33 2:04:08
74 74 38 Jason Blonshine 32 M 147 21:10 2:53 49 57:39 18.7 1:12 54 41:21 8:17 2:04:13
75 75 12 Cari Smith 36 F 126 17:36 1:35 91 1:02:59 17.1 1:12 52 40:59 8:12 2:04:20
76 76 149 Shelly Kowalski 42 F 100 15:40 1:12 64 59:13 18.2 1:35 96 47:03 9:25 2:04:41
77 77 115 Cindy Kezele 56 F 91 15:02 1:33 67 59:33 18.1 1:40 95 47:01 9:25 2:04:47
78 78 133 Kelli Graham 31 F 72 13:30 3:07 96 1:04:33 16.7 1:32 67 42:14 8:27 2:04:55
79 79 8 Brandess Wallace 32 F 88 14:48 2:27 84 1:02:21 17.3 0:54 87 44:55 8:59 2:05:24
80 80 72 Margo Ryan 34 F 39 11:59 1:53 109 1:06:17 16.3 1:04 83 44:44 8:57 2:05:54
81 81 64 Kimberly Johnson 56 F 56 12:54 1:08 90 1:02:54 17.2 1:27 99 47:50 9:34 2:06:10
82 82 6 Ann Whihmer 48 F 97 15:26 1:58 62 58:52 18.3 0:59 103 49:11 9:51 2:06:23
83 83 108 Amy Schaefer 47 F 125 17:33 3:08 105 1:05:37 16.5 1:01 37 39:15 7:51 2:06:33
84 84 63 Kimberly Johnson 44 F 94 15:14 2:16 32 55:29 19.5 1:29 117 52:12 10:27 2:06:37
85 85 156 Mike Morgan 50 M 92 15:06 1:20 88 1:02:40 17.2 1:13 92 46:31 9:19 2:06:48
86 86 138 Kyle Schroeder 17 M 102 15:53 1:30 118 1:07:57 15.9 0:56 49 40:44 8:09 2:06:58
87 87 92 Sherri Scott 38 F 110 16:08 2:09 72 1:00:07 18.0 1:14 97 47:27 9:30 2:07:03
88 88 175 Edward Potchen 18 M 103 15:53 1:38 133 1:13:34 14.7 0:33 21 36:37 7:20 2:08:13
89 89 60 Kendall Bubolz 14 F 76 13:43 1:56 123 1:09:18 15.6 0:36 74 43:04 8:37 2:08:36
90 90 117 Craig Weaver 46 M 27 11:35 1:24 56 58:06 18.6 1:24 129 56:35 11:19 2:09:01
91 91 126 James Deren 59 M 120 17:03 2:49 99 1:04:43 16.7 1:28 76 43:11 8:39 2:09:12
92 92 41 Jean Munger 59 F 143 20:01 2:27 117 1:07:39 16.0 0:42 36 38:47 7:46 2:09:34
93 93 178 Ian Williams 42 M 90 14:52 3:44 87 1:02:35 17.3 2:03 94 46:58 9:24 2:10:12
94 94 40 Jean Bolley 61 F 63 13:11 3:16 122 1:09:09 15.6 1:40 75 43:08 8:38 2:10:22
95 95 78 Molly Minnick 54 F 64 13:14 2:11 89 1:02:53 17.2 3:14 104 49:14 9:51 2:10:44
96 96 15 Chris Savona 53 M 86 14:37 3:07 74 1:00:26 17.9 2:02 110 50:41 10:09 2:10:51
97 97 26 Don Gilbert 49 M 145 20:41 2:38 94 1:04:23 16.8 1:38 59 41:41 8:21 2:10:59
98 98 180 Jeff Matzen 44 m 75 13:35 2:56 97 1:04:34 16.7 2:14 100 47:56 9:36 2:11:13
99 99 17 Corey Baker 44 M 148 22:00 3:35 100 1:04:46 16.7 2:38 33 38:32 7:43 2:11:29
100 100 29 Eric Hannah 38 M 66 13:16 2:47 82 1:02:06 17.4 2:02 114 51:37 10:20 2:11:46
101 101 11 Bruce Linder 55 M 109 16:04 3:02 116 1:07:31 16.0 1:06 81 44:23 8:53 2:12:04
102 102 132 Julie Gardner 55 F 84 14:26 1:16 80 1:01:37 17.5 2:06 122 53:57 10:48 2:13:20
103 103 109 Angela Ellsworth 44 F 141 19:56 3:23 119 1:08:16 15.8 1:55 48 40:43 8:09 2:14:11
104 104 10 Brent Zahn 25 M 67 13:16 2:32 104 1:05:29 16.5 2:15:06
105 105 139 Len Dyer 50 M 129 18:09 3:06 70 59:50 18.1 2:08 116 52:08 10:26 2:15:19
106 106 129 Jessica Miesel 34 F 78 13:56 3:02 103 1:05:26 16.5 2:49 111 50:51 10:11 2:16:03
107 107 130 Jim Windsand 63 M 113 16:19 3:47 115 1:07:22 16.0 1:13 98 47:32 9:31 2:16:12
108 108 84 Ralph Putnam 58 M 44 12:16 2:49 95 1:04:28 16.8 0:59 127 55:43 11:09 2:16:13
109 109 152 Karla Palmer 37 F 105 15:58 2:58 132 1:13:19 14.7 2:10 62 41:59 8:24 2:16:22
110 110 27 Elizabeth Stewart 59 F 104 15:56 1:47 111 1:06:22 16.3 2:21 109 50:02 10:01 2:16:26
111 111 141 Lori Imboden 37 F 119 16:56 1:53 131 1:12:59 14.8 0:46 82 44:39 8:56 2:17:11
112 112 163 Blake Stoimenoff 51 M 130 18:10 2:51 85 1:02:26 17.3 2:03 120 52:43 10:33 2:18:11
113 113 75 Martin Ackley 56 M 51 12:45 3:09 78 1:01:25 17.6 1:46 134 59:24 11:53 2:18:26
114 114 46 Jim Prang 49 M 128 17:54 2:52 102 1:05:16 16.5 1:34 112 51:07 10:14 2:18:42
115 115 48 John Piasecki 59 M 106 15:59 3:11 18 52:59 20.4 1:52 139 1:05:24 13:05 2:19:23
116 116 98 Terrilynn Voisin 43 F 82 14:14 2:43 128 1:11:57 15.0 1:17 106 49:36 9:56 2:19:45
117 117 140 Linda Shearing 60 F 114 16:30 1:25 121 1:08:57 15.7 1:01 118 52:14 10:27 2:20:04
118 118 43 Jennifer Leveck 33 F 41 12:04 1:53 130 1:12:18 14.9 2:04 119 52:23 10:29 2:20:40
119 119 7 Bill Keller 72 M 137 19:13 3:34 127 1:11:13 15.2 1:07 89 45:38 9:08 2:20:43
120 120 150 Trisha Eavy 34 F 98 15:32 3:53 146 1:23:15 13.0 1:08 30 37:54 7:35 2:21:39
121 121 28 Emily Kramer 35 F 115 16:33 1:28 126 1:11:04 15.2 1:00 115 51:52 10:23 2:21:55
122 122 119 Dianna Behl 46 F 136 19:10 1:27 92 1:03:18 17.1 3:09 126 55:10 11:02 2:22:12
123 123 116 Cindy Eiseler 55 F 122 17:07 1:42 114 1:07:17 16.1 1:49 124 54:26 10:54 2:22:20
124 124 172 Jeremy Block 37 m 96 15:25 3:27 98 1:04:39 16.7 1:20 130 57:34 11:31 2:22:23
125 125 1 Cindy Erickson 59 F 123 17:13 2:08 83 1:02:17 17.3 1:25 135 1:00:47 12:10 2:23:49
126 126 68 Laura Harris 34 F 79 13:58 1:34 106 1:05:54 16.4 1:22 136 1:01:04 12:13 2:23:50
127 127 79 Nicole Coss 38 F 80 14:08 2:50 129 1:12:05 15.0 1:00 123 53:59 10:48 2:24:00
128 128 160 Judy Peterson 55 F 118 16:46 3:08 125 1:10:34 15.3 0:56 121 53:25 10:41 2:24:46
129 129 69 Lissa Blon-Jacot 32 F 93 15:11 2:08 124 1:09:29 15.5 1:42 131 57:48 11:34 2:26:17
130 130 62 Kimberly Emery 40 F 107 15:59 1:39 112 1:07:12 16.1 0:39 137 1:02:23 12:29 2:27:50
131 131 86 Rebecca Kiefer 20 F 108 15:59 3:03 143 1:20:18 13.4 1:17 101 48:17 9:40 2:28:52
132 132 95 Steve Powell 58 M 135 18:59 3:30 101 1:04:54 16.6 2:17 138 1:02:58 12:36 2:32:37
133 133 71 Maggy Zidar 63 F 146 21:08 4:39 147 1:23:17 13.0 2:06 86 44:52 8:59 2:35:59
134 134 3 Alice Dreger 47 F 131 18:11 3:19 139 1:19:03 13.7 1:25 125 54:55 10:59 2:36:51
135 135 167 Sam Underwood 65 M 140 19:27 4:14 144 1:22:13 13.1 2:00 107 49:41 9:57 2:37:33
136 136 105 Veronica Jackson 54 F 150 22:19 4:08 141 1:19:31 13.6 1:03 113 51:37 10:20 2:38:35
137 137 91 Shannon Baker 41 F 142 19:58 3:20 136 1:16:10 14.2 2:27 133 58:38 11:44 2:40:31
138 138 143 Matthew Bezon 33 M 138 19:14 5:54 138 1:18:35 13.7 1:53 128 55:46 11:09 2:41:20
139 139 94 Stephanie Angel 44 F 121 17:05 3:05 120 1:08:20 15.8 1:49 144 1:11:24 14:17 2:41:42
140 140 57 Katie Donnelly 56 F 151 22:48 2:29 113 1:07:17 16.1 2:37 141 1:07:52 13:35 2:43:01
141 141 81 Rachel Darr 32 F 134 18:33 3:34 149 1:29:55 12.0 2:25 102 48:56 9:48 2:43:21
142 142 97 Taylor Vance 19 F 34 11:43 2:56 142 1:19:46 13.5 1:04 142 1:09:00 13:48 2:44:27
143 143 90 Sally Hamlin 51 F 124 17:28 3:00 140 1:19:08 13.6 1:25 140 1:05:27 13:06 2:46:27
144 144 9 Brandy Bancroft 25 F 139 19:17 2:20 148 1:27:25 12.4 1:07 132 58:15 11:39 2:48:23
145 145 16 Cindy Hudson 55 f 111 16:16 2:57 135 1:14:12 14.6 2:39 145 1:14:19 14:52 2:50:21
146 146 93 Shirley Neal 57 F 152 23:57 3:12 110 1:06:19 16.3 2:58 147 1:23:24 16:41 2:59:48
147 147 110 Beki Anderson 31 F 73 13:32 2:14 137 1:18:08 13.8 1:59 148 1:26:58 17:24 3:02:49
148 148 23 Debra Rusz 51 F 153 24:27 3:09 145 1:22:36 13.1 1:46 143 1:11:07 14:14 3:03:03
149 149 42 Jeanne Powers 68 F 144 20:33 4:11 134 1:14:04 14.6 4:18 150 1:28:19 17:40 3:11:22
150 150 53 Karen Seibly 36 F 149 22:10 6:56 150 1:49:11 9.9 2:43 149 1:27:15 17:27 3:48:13
151 151 47 Jodi Robbins 28 F 133 18:27 6:33 151 1:58:52 9.1 2:38 146 1:21:45 16:21 3:48:14
152 127 Jameson Kloeckner 21 M 95 15:17
153 161 Erwin Crawford 58 M 99 15:38
8/25/2013 11:59AM





PLAYMAKERS CLASSIC TRIATHLON
AUGUST 25, 2013
ST. JOHNS, MICHIGAN

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 151 Alec Womboldt 24 5 9:43 0:47 1 44:51 24.1 0:46 2 27:38 5:32 1:23:43

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 17 61 Kim Albin 40 3 10:53 1:01 1 52:04 20.7 1:01 10 39:21 7:53 1:44:17

MALE MASTERS (40-49)
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 2 101 Thomas Trout 42 1 8:04 0:40 1 45:04 24.0 0:39 1 31:35 6:19 1:26:00

FEMALE MASTERS (40-49)
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 37 124 Heidi Roe 47 1 11:28 1:27 4 58:01 18.6 1:00 3 39:54 7:59 1:51:48

SPRINT MALE GRAND MASTERS (50+)
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 9 176 Jeff Malett 51 6 11:08 1:14 1 46:57 23.0 0:53 3 35:17 7:04 1:35:28

SPRINT FEMALE GRAND MASTERS (50+)
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 28 165 Connie Benedict 52 5 13:05 1:24 3 56:34 19.1 1:26 1 35:37 7:08 1:48:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 35 128 Jason Letavish 18 2 13:16 1:51 1 57:45 18.7 0:53 2 37:36 7:32 1:51:19
2 42 155 Michael Morgan 16 1 10:42 1:25 2 57:54 18.7 0:54 4 42:08 8:26 1:53:00
3 86 138 Kyle Schroeder 17 3 15:53 1:30 3 1:07:57 15.9 0:56 3 40:44 8:09 2:06:58
4 88 175 Edward Potchen 18 4 15:53 1:38 4 1:13:34 14.7 0:33 1 36:37 7:20 2:08:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 19
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 18 123 Hannah Kusmierz 18 1 9:47 1:54 1 58:05 18.6 0:40 1 34:22 6:53 1:44:46
2 89 60 Kendall Bubolz 14 3 13:43 1:56 2 1:09:18 15.6 0:36 2 43:04 8:37 2:08:36
3 142 97 Taylor Vance 19 2 11:43 2:56 3 1:19:46 13.5 1:04 3 1:09:00 13:48 2:44:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 5 179 Michael Stewart 21 1 10:08 1:07 1 49:49 21.7 0:49 1 29:15 5:51 1:31:05
2 12 67 Kyle Ramthun 24 2 11:40 2:20 2 54:57 19.7 0:52 2 31:44 6:21 1:41:31
3 64 145 Nicolas Wilmot 20 3 12:16 1:44 3 1:01:35 17.5 1:14 3 43:31 8:43 2:00:19
4 127 Jameson Kloeckner 21 4 15:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 45 5 Andrea Ramthun 24 1 11:35 2:15 1 59:44 18.1 1:56 1 38:40 7:44 1:54:07
2 131 86 Rebecca Kiefer 20 2 15:59 3:03 2 1:20:18 13.4 1:17 2 48:17 9:40 2:28:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 20 50 Josh Korson 26 1 10:45 1:02 2 56:04 19.3 0:40 2 36:27 7:18 1:44:56
2 31 106 Zachary Wooledge 28 7 15:41 1:26 1 55:56 19.3 1:25 1 34:22 6:53 1:48:49
3 58 166 Sheldon Little 29 2 11:35 2:02 3 56:40 19.1 2:02 6 46:31 9:19 1:58:49
4 63 171 Jason Mashi 26 6 14:52 2:42 4 57:14 18.9 2:18 5 42:59 8:36 2:00:03
5 65 88 Rj Drabek 26 5 13:34 2:25 5 1:00:49 17.8 1:31 4 42:53 8:35 2:01:10
6 67 102 Thomas Barnes 25 4 13:21 2:43 6 1:02:33 17.3 0:44 3 42:03 8:25 2:01:22
7 104 10 Brent Zahn 25 3 13:16 2:32 7 1:05:29 16.5 2:15:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 33 56 Kate Rice 27 1 11:42 1:50 3 59:53 18.0 1:02 1 35:21 7:05 1:49:45
2 34 137 Krystina Stadler 28 3 12:41 1:17 2 58:18 18.5 1:09 2 37:21 7:29 1:50:45
3 38 19 Danielle Gauna 26 2 11:50 1:03 1 56:44 19.0 0:50 3 41:39 8:20 1:52:04
4 144 9 Brandy Bancroft 25 5 19:17 2:20 4 1:27:25 12.4 1:07 4 58:15 11:39 2:48:23
5 151 47 Jodi Robbins 28 4 18:27 6:33 5 1:58:52 9.1 2:38 5 1:21:45 16:21 3:48:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 3 158 Randall Wood 31 1 9:33 0:55 1 47:14 22.9 0:40 3 30:21 6:05 1:28:41
2 4 154 Jake Crowe 31 2 10:18 1:00 2 49:43 21.7 1:00 1 27:14 5:27 1:29:12
3 6 58 Ken Zimmerman 33 4 11:41 0:56 3 51:45 20.9 0:53 2 29:33 5:55 1:34:46
4 21 39 Jason Eagleston 30 6 12:47 1:07 4 54:22 19.9 0:49 4 36:06 7:14 1:45:08
5 32 118 Dan Rinzema 31 8 12:56 1:21 6 56:13 19.2 1:37 5 37:22 7:29 1:49:26
6 36 131 John Taylor 32 3 11:11 0:42 7 56:35 19.1 1:11 9 42:00 8:24 1:51:38
7 39 153 Jeremy Hagerman 34 5 12:26 1:14 5 55:48 19.4 1:07 8 42:00 8:24 1:52:33
8 46 122 Fernando Gongora 30 7 12:51 3:02 8 57:34 18.8 1:01 6 39:42 7:57 1:54:08
9 74 38 Jason Blonshine 32 10 21:10 2:53 9 57:39 18.7 1:12 7 41:21 8:17 2:04:13
10 138 143 Matthew Bezon 33 9 19:14 5:54 10 1:18:35 13.7 1:53 10 55:46 11:09 2:41:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 72 44 Jessica Corson 34 8 14:10 1:48 2 1:04:02 16.9 1:39 3 42:19 8:28 2:03:56
2 73 76 Megan Merrill 32 3 13:10 1:41 6 1:06:01 16.4 0:37 4 42:42 8:33 2:04:08
3 78 133 Kelli Graham 31 4 13:30 3:07 3 1:04:33 16.7 1:32 2 42:14 8:27 2:04:55
4 79 8 Brandess Wallace 32 9 14:48 2:27 1 1:02:21 17.3 0:54 6 44:55 8:59 2:05:24
5 80 72 Margo Ryan 34 1 11:59 1:53 7 1:06:17 16.3 1:04 5 44:44 8:57 2:05:54
6 106 129 Jessica Miesel 34 6 13:56 3:02 4 1:05:26 16.5 2:49 8 50:51 10:11 2:16:03
7 118 43 Jennifer Leveck 33 2 12:04 1:53 9 1:12:18 14.9 2:04 9 52:23 10:29 2:20:40
8 120 150 Trisha Eavy 34 11 15:32 3:53 11 1:23:15 13.0 1:08 1 37:54 7:35 2:21:39
9 126 68 Laura Harris 34 7 13:58 1:34 5 1:05:54 16.4 1:22 11 1:01:04 12:13 2:23:50
10 129 69 Lissa Blon-Jacot 32 10 15:11 2:08 8 1:09:29 15.5 1:42 10 57:48 11:34 2:26:17
11 141 81 Rachel Darr 32 12 18:33 3:34 12 1:29:55 12.0 2:25 7 48:56 9:48 2:43:21
12 147 110 Beki Anderson 31 5 13:32 2:14 10 1:18:08 13.8 1:59 12 1:26:58 17:24 3:02:49


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 7 157 Aaron Bales 35 2 10:18 0:59 2 49:17 21.9 0:41 1 33:49 6:46 1:35:01
2 14 164 Doug Derdowski 39 4 12:42 1:04 1 46:38 23.2 1:03 4 40:15 8:03 1:41:40
3 16 146 Rich Shearing 39 3 10:25 1:04 3 54:56 19.7 0:33 2 36:40 7:20 1:43:36
4 29 168 Brian Holland 36 1 9:36 0:55 4 55:20 19.5 0:37 5 41:48 8:22 1:48:14
5 54 135 Kevin Holt 38 6 14:45 2:36 5 59:19 18.2 0:57 3 39:40 7:56 1:57:15
6 100 29 Eric Hannah 38 5 13:16 2:47 6 1:02:06 17.4 2:02 6 51:37 10:20 2:11:46
7 124 172 Jeremy Block 37 7 15:25 3:27 7 1:04:39 16.7 1:20 7 57:34 11:31 2:22:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 75 12 Cari Smith 36 6 17:36 1:35 2 1:02:59 17.1 1:12 1 40:59 8:12 2:04:20
2 87 92 Sherri Scott 38 3 16:08 2:09 1 1:00:07 18.0 1:14 4 47:27 9:30 2:07:03
3 109 152 Karla Palmer 37 2 15:58 2:58 6 1:13:19 14.7 2:10 2 41:59 8:24 2:16:22
4 111 141 Lori Imboden 37 5 16:56 1:53 5 1:12:59 14.8 0:46 3 44:39 8:56 2:17:11
5 121 28 Emily Kramer 35 4 16:33 1:28 3 1:11:04 15.2 1:00 5 51:52 10:23 2:21:55
6 127 79 Nicole Coss 38 1 14:08 2:50 4 1:12:05 15.0 1:00 6 53:59 10:48 2:24:00
7 150 53 Karen Seibly 36 7 22:10 6:56 7 1:49:11 9.9 2:43 7 1:27:15 17:27 3:48:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 8 107 Adam Beltz 40 1 9:01 0:55 1 48:26 22.3 0:49 3 36:04 7:13 1:35:13
2 10 65 Kirby Perrault 41 2 10:12 1:03 2 51:20 21.0 0:42 2 36:02 7:13 1:39:16
3 22 20 David Tanay 41 3 11:51 1:28 4 53:36 20.1 1:29 4 36:50 7:22 1:45:11
4 25 142 Martin Bracy 40 7 16:45 1:25 3 53:31 20.2 0:35 1 34:36 6:56 1:46:50
5 49 112 Charles Rost 42 4 13:27 2:44 5 54:47 19.7 1:38 6 43:12 8:39 1:55:46
6 93 178 Ian Williams 42 6 14:52 3:44 6 1:02:35 17.3 2:03 7 46:58 9:24 2:10:12
7 98 180 Jeff Matzen 44 5 13:35 2:56 7 1:04:34 16.7 2:14 8 47:56 9:36 2:11:13
8 99 17 Corey Baker 44 8 22:00 3:35 8 1:04:46 16.7 2:38 5 38:32 7:43 2:11:29


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 61 54 Karen Sanders 44 1 12:05 1:00 4 1:01:08 17.7 1:05 2 44:46 8:58 2:00:02
2 62 52 Julianne Maclennan 44 2 13:30 1:48 2 57:20 18.8 1:26 3 45:59 9:12 2:00:02
3 76 149 Shelly Kowalski 42 5 15:40 1:12 3 59:13 18.2 1:35 4 47:03 9:25 2:04:41
4 84 63 Kimberly Johnson 44 4 15:14 2:16 1 55:29 19.5 1:29 6 52:12 10:27 2:06:37
5 103 109 Angela Ellsworth 44 8 19:56 3:23 6 1:08:16 15.8 1:55 1 40:43 8:09 2:14:11
6 116 98 Terrilynn Voisin 43 3 14:14 2:43 8 1:11:57 15.0 1:17 5 49:36 9:56 2:19:45
7 130 62 Kimberly Emery 40 6 15:59 1:39 5 1:07:12 16.1 0:39 8 1:02:23 12:29 2:27:50
8 137 91 Shannon Baker 41 9 19:58 3:20 9 1:16:10 14.2 2:27 7 58:38 11:44 2:40:31
9 139 94 Stephanie Angel 44 7 17:05 3:05 7 1:08:20 15.8 1:49 9 1:11:24 14:17 2:41:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 26 30 Frank Ingalls 49 4 12:47 1:34 1 52:19 20.6 1:05 1 39:17 7:52 1:47:00
2 43 177 Jerry Hollister 48 1 11:14 1:41 4 58:49 18.4 1:17 2 40:45 8:09 1:53:45
3 48 87 Rich Young 49 3 12:06 1:20 2 56:18 19.2 1:03 4 43:57 8:48 1:54:42
4 90 117 Craig Weaver 46 2 11:35 1:24 3 58:06 18.6 1:24 6 56:35 11:19 2:09:01
5 97 26 Don Gilbert 49 6 20:41 2:38 5 1:04:23 16.8 1:38 3 41:41 8:21 2:10:59
6 114 46 Jim Prang 49 5 17:54 2:52 6 1:05:16 16.5 1:34 5 51:07 10:14 2:18:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 40 104 Vanessa Cook 45 2 12:57 1:06 1 57:07 18.9 0:53 3 40:33 8:07 1:52:34
2 47 114 Chris Vincent 49 3 14:20 1:21 3 59:00 18.3 1:13 1 38:39 7:44 1:54:31
3 59 77 Mindi Tiraboschi 46 1 11:56 1:10 4 59:47 18.1 1:17 4 44:44 8:57 1:58:53
4 82 6 Ann Whihmer 48 4 15:26 1:58 2 58:52 18.3 0:59 5 49:11 9:51 2:06:23
5 83 108 Amy Schaefer 47 5 17:33 3:08 6 1:05:37 16.5 1:01 2 39:15 7:51 2:06:33
6 122 119 Dianna Behl 46 7 19:10 1:27 5 1:03:18 17.1 3:09 7 55:10 11:02 2:22:12
7 134 3 Alice Dreger 47 6 18:11 3:19 7 1:19:03 13.7 1:25 6 54:55 10:59 2:36:51


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 13 134 Ken Frechen 50 6 12:22 0:47 1 50:51 21.2 0:47 3 36:47 7:22 1:41:31
2 15 147 Ron Alleman 54 1 10:41 1:19 6 56:08 19.2 1:00 1 34:12 6:51 1:43:19
3 19 121 Eric Rosendall 50 4 11:23 1:03 2 52:20 20.6 0:56 6 39:15 7:51 1:44:55
4 23 22 David Soltow 52 11 16:19 1:09 3 52:51 20.4 1:18 2 34:30 6:54 1:46:05
5 24 144 Michael Hammond 52 5 11:38 1:32 5 53:45 20.1 1:19 5 38:02 7:37 1:46:14
6 41 13 Carl Schmidt 50 2 11:05 1:38 7 57:04 18.9 0:52 8 41:59 8:24 1:52:35
7 44 103 Thomas Boyd 50 3 11:21 2:08 4 53:44 20.1 1:12 10 45:35 9:07 1:53:58
8 51 99 Terry Thelen 53 7 12:39 3:27 12 1:02:02 17.4 0:53 4 37:07 7:26 1:56:06
9 68 83 Rajit Pahwa 54 14 18:14 2:49 8 57:40 18.7 1:12 7 41:37 8:20 2:01:29
10 69 55 Karl Wilhelm 51 8 12:56 2:18 10 1:00:17 17.9 2:10 9 44:01 8:49 2:01:42
11 85 156 Mike Morgan 50 10 15:06 1:20 14 1:02:40 17.2 1:13 11 46:31 9:19 2:06:48
12 96 15 Chris Savona 53 9 14:37 3:07 11 1:00:26 17.9 2:02 12 50:41 10:09 2:10:51
13 105 139 Len Dyer 50 12 18:09 3:06 9 59:50 18.1 2:08 13 52:08 10:26 2:15:19
14 112 163 Blake Stoimenoff 51 13 18:10 2:51 13 1:02:26 17.3 2:03 14 52:43 10:33 2:18:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 57 18 Cyndi Davidson 51 3 14:33 1:40 2 58:06 18.6 1:19 2 42:54 8:35 1:58:30
2 66 25 Dionisia Tebbe 50 1 12:02 2:01 1 56:08 19.2 1:23 4 49:48 9:58 2:01:20
3 70 162 Sue Blemaster 53 5 17:42 1:33 3 1:01:11 17.7 1:13 1 40:56 8:12 2:02:33
4 95 78 Molly Minnick 54 2 13:14 2:11 4 1:02:53 17.2 3:14 3 49:14 9:51 2:10:44
5 136 105 Veronica Jackson 54 6 22:19 4:08 6 1:19:31 13.6 1:03 5 51:37 10:20 2:38:35
6 143 90 Sally Hamlin 51 4 17:28 3:00 5 1:19:08 13.6 1:25 6 1:05:27 13:06 2:46:27
7 148 23 Debra Rusz 51 7 24:27 3:09 7 1:22:36 13.1 1:46 7 1:11:07 14:14 3:03:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 11 111 Brian Bess 57 1 10:18 1:10 1 51:15 21.1 0:45 1 37:35 7:31 1:41:01
2 27 113 Chris Cotter 55 5 13:00 1:33 3 53:38 20.1 1:06 2 38:24 7:41 1:47:38
3 50 34 James Bence 56 2 10:39 2:06 4 58:00 18.6 2:12 4 42:55 8:35 1:55:51
4 53 148 Scott Dickinson 59 6 13:26 1:15 5 59:21 18.2 2:07 3 41:06 8:14 1:57:13
5 91 126 James Deren 59 10 17:03 2:49 8 1:04:43 16.7 1:28 5 43:11 8:39 2:09:12
6 101 11 Bruce Linder 55 9 16:04 3:02 10 1:07:31 16.0 1:06 6 44:23 8:53 2:12:04
7 108 84 Ralph Putnam 58 3 12:16 2:49 7 1:04:28 16.8 0:59 7 55:43 11:09 2:16:13
8 113 75 Martin Ackley 56 4 12:45 3:09 6 1:01:25 17.6 1:46 8 59:24 11:53 2:18:26
9 115 48 John Piasecki 59 8 15:59 3:11 2 52:59 20.4 1:52 10 1:05:24 13:05 2:19:23
10 132 95 Steve Powell 58 11 18:59 3:30 9 1:04:54 16.6 2:17 9 1:02:58 12:36 2:32:37
11 161 Erwin Crawford 58 7 15:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 30 35 Janet Chappell 55 1 10:27 1:13 1 55:14 19.6 1:04 2 40:22 8:05 1:48:18
2 71 136 Kim Dickinson 58 2 11:43 2:03 6 1:06:05 16.3 1:23 3 41:32 8:19 2:02:44
3 77 115 Cindy Kezele 56 5 15:02 1:33 2 59:33 18.1 1:40 4 47:01 9:25 2:04:47
4 81 64 Kimberly Johnson 56 3 12:54 1:08 5 1:02:54 17.2 1:27 5 47:50 9:34 2:06:10
5 92 41 Jean Munger 59 11 20:01 2:27 11 1:07:39 16.0 0:42 1 38:47 7:46 2:09:34
6 102 132 Julie Gardner 55 4 14:26 1:16 3 1:01:37 17.5 2:06 8 53:57 10:48 2:13:20
7 110 27 Elizabeth Stewart 59 6 15:56 1:47 8 1:06:22 16.3 2:21 6 50:02 10:01 2:16:26
8 123 116 Cindy Eiseler 55 9 17:07 1:42 10 1:07:17 16.1 1:49 9 54:26 10:54 2:22:20
9 125 1 Cindy Erickson 59 10 17:13 2:08 4 1:02:17 17.3 1:25 10 1:00:47 12:10 2:23:49
10 128 160 Judy Peterson 55 8 16:46 3:08 12 1:10:34 15.3 0:56 7 53:25 10:41 2:24:46
11 140 57 Katie Donnelly 56 12 22:48 2:29 9 1:07:17 16.1 2:37 11 1:07:52 13:35 2:43:01
12 145 16 Cindy Hudson 55 7 16:16 2:57 13 1:14:12 14.6 2:39 12 1:14:19 14:52 2:50:21
13 146 93 Shirley Neal 57 13 23:57 3:12 7 1:06:19 16.3 2:58 13 1:23:24 16:41 2:59:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 52 125 Ian Shearing 64 2 12:53 1:44 2 54:05 20.0 1:08 2 46:43 9:21 1:56:31
2 56 21 David Alsager 60 1 10:54 1:56 1 54:03 20.0 1:45 4 49:22 9:53 1:57:58
3 60 31 Gerard Wilbrink 60 4 16:43 3:22 3 58:31 18.5 0:57 1 39:43 7:57 1:59:14
4 107 130 Jim Windsand 63 3 16:19 3:47 4 1:07:22 16.0 1:13 3 47:32 9:31 2:16:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 94 40 Jean Bolley 61 1 13:11 3:16 2 1:09:09 15.6 1:40 1 43:08 8:38 2:10:22
2 117 140 Linda Shearing 60 2 16:30 1:25 1 1:08:57 15.7 1:01 3 52:14 10:27 2:20:04
3 133 71 Maggy Zidar 63 3 21:08 4:39 3 1:23:17 13.0 2:06 2 44:52 8:59 2:35:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 55 14 Chris Boylan 65 1 13:49 1:44 1 58:40 18.4 1:46 1 41:25 8:17 1:57:22
2 135 167 Sam Underwood 65 2 19:27 4:14 2 1:22:13 13.1 2:00 2 49:41 9:57 2:37:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 149 42 Jeanne Powers 68 1 20:33 4:11 1 1:14:04 14.6 4:18 1 1:28:19 17:40 3:11:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 119 7 Bill Keller 72 1 19:13 3:34 1 1:11:13 15.2 1:07 1 45:38 9:08 2:20:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
Place Oal Bib Name Age Rank Swim Tran1 Rank Bike Rate Tran2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ===== ======================= === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======