2013 Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational

back to results

Aug. 23, 2013

2013 Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
Laingsburg, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
August 23, 2013
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 223 Alex McCormick Haslett 16:18.5 5:15/M
2 2 505 Tanner Droste Pewamo-Westphalia 16:25.7 5:18/M
3 3 356 Jacob Lee Fenton 16:29.8 5:19/M
4 4 577 Ben Thoenes Williamston 16:36.9 5:21/M
5 5 345 Dominic Dimambro Fenton 16:43.3 5:24/M
6 6 530 Nathaniel Baird Stockbridge 16:44.6 5:24/M
7 7 306 Mitch Kolito DeWitt 17:12.0 5:33/M
8 8 468 Kyle Allen Napoleon 17:14.3 5:34/M
9 9 573 Alexander Krantz Williamston 17:16.8 5:34/M
10 10 260 William Spagnuolo Bath 17:17.3 5:35/M
11 11 504 Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia 17:24.6 5:37/M
12 12 379 Tyler Burkhardt Fowlerville 17:30.4 5:39/M
13 13 401 John Lambrecht Ithaca 17:41.9 5:42/M
14 14 484 Ryan Silvestri Napoleon 17:42.8 5:43/M
15 15 531 Jake Chapman Stockbridge 17:44.0 5:43/M
16 16 536 Kaleb Losey Stockbridge 17:44.5 5:43/M
17 17 576 Garrett Smith Williamston 17:53.4 5:46/M
18 18 314 Balion Powell DeWitt 17:58.1 5:48/M
19 19 232 Luke Corder Haslett 17:59.5 5:48/M
20 20 403 James O'Boyle Ithaca 18:00.2 5:48/M
21 21 249 Elliott Carter Bath 18:01.3 5:49/M
22 22 279 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 18:02.0 5:49/M
23 23 318 Aaron Scheffler DeWitt 18:03.9 5:49/M
24 24 483 Connor Silvestri Napoleon 18:04.5 5:50/M
25 25 514 Bryce Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 18:06.7 5:50/M
26 26 533 Alan Baird Stockbridge 18:09.1 5:51/M
27 27 509 Randy Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 18:11.6 5:52/M
28 28 510 Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 18:11.9 5:52/M
29 29 497 Parker Stuart Perry 18:16.0 5:54/M
30 30 475 Billy Dowd Napoleon 18:17.5 5:54/M
31 31 486 Andrew White Napoleon 18:19.3 5:55/M
32 32 233 Marti Weaver Haslett 18:20.9 5:55/M
33 33 482 Shayne Palmer Napoleon 18:33.8 5:59/M
34 34 574 Grant Robitaille Williamston 18:35.8 6:00/M
35 35 425 Jacob Danek Laingsburg 18:38.1 6:01/M
36 36 256 Branley Mafuta Bath 18:44.6 6:03/M
37 37 506 Grant Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 18:47.8 6:04/M
38 38 261 Case Trevino Bath 18:48.2 6:04/M
39 39 262 Cole Trevino Bath 18:51.1 6:05/M
40 40 281 Nathan Hartges Capital Homeschool 18:51.9 6:05/M
41 41 254 Elliott Lipe Bath 18:57.4 6:07/M
42 42 540 Nick Snider Stockbridge 19:02.2 6:08/M
43 43 298 Patrick D'Haene DeWitt 19:03.8 6:09/M
44 44 234 Nick Garnett Haslett 19:06.3 6:10/M
45 45 348 Lucas English Fenton 19:09.0 6:11/M
46 46 445 Andrew Hansen-McclellaLakewood 19:11.3 6:11/M
47 47 302 Isaac Evans DeWitt 19:11.7 6:11/M
48 48 594 Nathan Trmpelman DeWitt 19:13.2 6:12/M
49 49 513 Tyler Spitzley Pewamo-Westphalia 19:17.0 6:13/M
50 50 354 Kyle Laskowski Fenton 19:19.9 6:14/M
51 51 258 Anthony Nichols Bath 19:21.3 6:15/M
52 52 494 Reese Middleton Perry 19:27.2 6:16/M
53 53 311 Austin Messman DeWitt 19:29.0 6:17/M
54 54 474 Tim Doetsch Napoleon 19:31.0 6:18/M
55 (> 7) 507 Matt Lehman Pewamo-Westphalia 19:31.3 6:18/M
56 (> 7) 252 Kyle Coulter Bath 19:32.0 6:18/M
57 55 339 Sean Bleicher Fenton 19:32.9 6:18/M
58 56 532 Nic Cooper Stockbridge 19:35.5 6:19/M
59 (> 7) 316 Joshua Ryan DeWitt 19:40.3 6:21/M
60 57 275 Jonathan Alvaro Capital Homeschool 19:40.6 6:21/M
61 58 224 Anthony Sciarini Haslett 19:44.8 6:22/M
62 59 492 Jordan Depew Perry 19:49.7 6:24/M
63 (> 7) 251 Brad Coulter Bath 19:53.5 6:25/M
64 60 402 Colton Morrow Ithaca 19:54.9 6:25/M
65 (> 7) 259 Ben Opphile Bath 19:56.5 6:26/M
66 61 280 Grant Fedewa Capital Homeschool 19:58.9 6:26/M
67 62 283 Elliott Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 20:02.4 6:28/M
68 63 572 Noah Goff Williamston 20:03.4 6:28/M
69 (> 7) 308 Jacob Lentz DeWitt 20:03.7 6:28/M
70 64 431 Alex Sperry Laingsburg 20:05.5 6:29/M
71 (< 5) 562 Tyler Gondek Vestaburg 20:06.5 6:29/M
72 65 399 Caleb Freestone Ithaca 20:15.9 6:32/M
73 (> 7) 512 Brock Simon Pewamo-Westphalia 20:18.0 6:33/M
74 66 227 Dakota Laurenty Haslett 20:21.2 6:34/M
75 (> 7) 253 Chris Gubry Bath 20:22.0 6:34/M
76 67 571 John Bowen Williamston 20:22.6 6:34/M
77 (> 7) 255 Marshall Lipe Bath 20:26.3 6:35/M
78 68 432 Logan Stahl Laingsburg 20:31.5 6:37/M
79 (> 7) 472 Connor Dean Napoleon 20:32.1 6:37/M
80 69 228 Dan Vigor Haslett 20:32.3 6:37/M
81 70 538 Luke Olson Stockbridge 20:37.2 6:39/M
82 71 278 Jonathan Dysart Capital Homeschool 20:37.8 6:39/M
83 (> 7) 542 Jeremy Spink Stockbridge 20:39.0 6:40/M
84 72 496 Adam Stackpole Perry 20:40.6 6:40/M
85 73 452 Traviss Wilkerson Lakewood 20:44.3 6:41/M
86 (> 7) 478 Brendan Hunt Napoleon 20:44.8 6:41/M
87 74 362 Dan Xiong Fenton 20:47.0 6:42/M
88 75 350 John Galvin Fenton 20:49.0 6:43/M
89 (> 7) 307 Henry Lee DeWitt 20:58.3 6:46/M
90 76 277 Ben Demass Capital Homeschool 21:05.2 6:48/M
91 77 493 James Legacy Perry 21:15.0 6:51/M
92 (> 7) 361 Luke Shabot Fenton 21:17.7 6:52/M
93 (> 7) 284 George Squillace Capital Homeschool 21:20.3 6:53/M
94 (> 7) 469 Alex Bennett Napoleon 21:20.9 6:53/M
95 78 575 Cody Schneider Williamston 21:26.6 6:55/M
96 (> 7) 303 Bryce Fisher DeWitt 21:33.6 6:57/M
97 (> 7) 276 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 21:35.5 6:58/M
98 (> 7) 541 Zach Snyder Stockbridge 21:35.9 6:58/M
99 (> 7) 317 Justin Schafer DeWitt 21:37.6 6:58/M
100 (> 7) 480 Ty McCrum Napoleon 21:40.8 6:59/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 (> 7) 473 Anthony Doerr Napoleon 21:42.8 7:00/M
102 (> 7) 304 James French DeWitt 21:43.7 7:00/M
103 79 398 Jacob Ellsworth Ithaca 21:44.1 7:01/M
104 (> 7) 508 Kevin Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 21:44.6 7:01/M
105 (> 7) 309 Nathan Lentz DeWitt 21:51.8 7:03/M
106 (> 7) 534 Elijah Huebner Stockbridge 21:52.9 7:03/M
107 (> 7) 248 Nick Carroll Bath 22:06.9 7:08/M
108 (> 7) 315 Brett Robbins DeWitt 22:09.0 7:09/M
109 (> 7) 353 Raymond Kromer Fenton 22:10.9 7:09/M
110 80 448 Grant Patrick Lakewood 22:11.5 7:09/M
111 (> 7) 299 Dakota Dietz DeWitt 22:13.2 7:10/M
112 81 380 Jacob Dix Fowlerville 22:36.1 7:17/M
113 (> 7) 476 Connor Fellows Napoleon 22:38.8 7:18/M
114 (> 7) 282 Bj Killian Capital Homeschool 22:42.5 7:19/M
115 (> 7) 479 Joel Johnson Napoleon 22:43.0 7:20/M
116 (> 7) 320 Spencer Wamsley DeWitt 22:53.1 7:23/M
117 (> 7) 597 Brenden Hilliard Haslett 22:54.2 7:23/M
118 82 426 Austin Eggelston Laingsburg 23:02.1 7:26/M
119 83 450 Tyler Schrock Lakewood 23:04.7 7:26/M
120 (> 7) 296 Ryan Armbrustmacher DeWitt 23:05.4 7:27/M
121 84 427 Dylan Harter Laingsburg 23:06.7 7:27/M
122 (> 7) 226 Brad McMahon Haslett 23:07.1 7:27/M
123 (> 7) 340 Andrew Bond Fenton 23:08.1 7:28/M
124 (> 7) 481 Elijah Ong Napoleon 23:13.1 7:29/M
125 85 383 Jacob Hubert Fowlerville 23:18.1 7:31/M
126 (> 7) 257 Robert Micheaux Bath 23:29.8 7:35/M
127 (> 7) 539 Tyler Patrick Stockbridge 23:37.3 7:37/M
128 (> 7) 343 Jason Dietrich Fenton 23:39.0 7:38/M
129 (> 7) 470 Hirth Dan Napoleon 23:39.4 7:38/M
130 (> 7) 485 Ryan Timm Napoleon 23:41.2 7:38/M
131 (> 7) 358 Tommy Quinn Fenton 23:46.8 7:40/M
132 (> 7) 471 White David Napoleon 23:56.5 7:43/M
133 86 488 Julian Sales Nexus Academy 23:59.4 7:44/M
134 (> 7) 235 Perry Fiero Haslett 24:24.1 7:52/M
135 87 400 Noah Hoag Ithaca 24:34.9 7:55/M
136 (> 7) 305 Evan Hamp DeWitt 24:39.7 7:57/M
137 (> 7) 319 Justin Smith DeWitt 24:40.5 7:57/M
138 (> 7) 543 Glen Zonca Stockbridge 24:40.7 7:57/M
139 88 384 Nick Keller Fowlerville 24:54.9 8:02/M
140 (> 7) 313 Zach Norris DeWitt 24:59.6 8:04/M
141 89 447 Treston McGarry Lakewood 25:10.3 8:07/M
142 (> 7) 477 Chris Groesbeck Napoleon 25:12.5 8:08/M
143 90 397 Ryan Donley Ithaca 25:14.5 8:08/M
144 (> 7) 312 Jordan Moffitt DeWitt 25:26.0 8:12/M
145 (> 7) 405 Ethan Schauer Ithaca 25:26.7 8:12/M
146 (> 7) 250 Jim Coffman Bath 25:27.8 8:13/M
147 (> 7) 359 Kenneth Reed Fenton 25:35.8 8:15/M
148 (> 7) 355 Taylor Lawrence Fenton 25:41.1 8:17/M
149 (> 7) 357 Braedon McMaster Fenton 25:42.3 8:17/M
150 91 386 Mitchell Newstead Fowlerville 25:49.1 8:20/M
151 (> 7) 342 Jacob Deardorff Fenton 26:00.9 8:23/M
152 92 382 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville 26:15.3 8:28/M
153 (> 7) 598 Jacob Macy Haslett 26:21.2 8:30/M
154 93 387 Zachary Rose Fowlerville 26:28.9 8:32/M
155 (> 7) 385 Ryan Leitzau Fowlerville 27:04.9 8:44/M
156 94 490 Austin Sayer Nexus Academy 27:19.2 8:49/M
157 95 487 Andrew Argenta Nexus Academy 27:20.5 8:49/M
158 96 446 John Jackson Lakewood 27:22.8 8:50/M
159 (> 7) 352 Dean Kromer Fenton 27:54.3 9:00/M
160 (> 7) 301 Michael Eva DeWitt 28:00.4 9:02/M
161 (> 7) 300 Brendan Edie DeWitt 28:03.2 9:03/M
162 (> 7) 238 Zach Wisinski Haslett 28:10.9 9:05/M
163 (> 7) 388 Dominick Violetta Fowlerville 28:28.1 9:11/M
164 97 489 Ethan Sandstedt Nexus Academy 29:00.2 9:21/M
165 (> 7) 341 Thomas Dawson Fenton 30:44.4 9:55/M
166 98 491 Mackenzie Sayer Nexus Academy 30:49.4 9:56/M
167 (> 7) 381 Josh Dix Fowlerville 31:05.6 10:02/M
168 (> 7) 351 Tyler Grenzicki Fenton 31:23.8 10:07/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Pewamo-Westphalia 93 2 11 25 27 28 37 49
Top 5 Times: 1:28:20.7
Average Time: 17:40.1

2 Stockbridge 105 6 15 16 26 42 56 70
Top 5 Times: 1:29:24.6
Average Time: 17:52.9

3 Napoleon 107 8 14 24 30 31 33 54
Top 5 Times: 1:29:38.6
Average Time: 17:55.7

4 Williamston 127 4 9 17 34 63 67 78
Top 5 Times: 1:30:26.4
Average Time: 18:05.2

5 DeWitt 138 7 18 23 43 47 48 53
Top 5 Times: 1:31:29.6
Average Time: 18:17.9

6 Bath 144 10 21 36 38 39 41 51
Top 5 Times: 1:31:42.7
Average Time: 18:20.5

7 Haslett 154 1 19 32 44 58 66 69
Top 5 Times: 1:31:30.2
Average Time: 18:18.0

8 Fenton 158 3 5 45 50 55 74 75
Top 5 Times: 1:31:15.1
Average Time: 18:15.0

9 Ithaca 237 13 20 60 65 79 87 90
Top 5 Times: 1:37:37.2
Average Time: 19:31.4

10 Capital Homeschool 242 22 40 57 61 62 71 76
Top 5 Times: 1:36:36.0
Average Time: 19:19.2

11 Perry 289 29 52 59 72 77
Top 5 Times: 1:39:28.7
Average Time: 19:53.7

12 Laingsburg 333 35 64 68 82 84
Top 5 Times: 1:45:24.0
Average Time: 21:04.8

13 Fowlerville 357 12 81 85 88 91 92 93
Top 5 Times: 1:54:08.8
Average Time: 22:49.7

14 Lakewood 371 46 73 80 83 89 96
Top 5 Times: 1:50:22.3
Average Time: 22:04.4

15 Nexus Academy 470 86 94 95 97 98
Top 5 Times: 2:18:28.9
Average Time: 27:41.8

Inc. Vestaburg 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:


Top
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5K


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

1 1 407 Courtney Allen Ithaca 19:01.9 6:08/M
2 2 337 Shelby Waterson DeWitt 19:11.7 6:11/M
3 3 414 Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca 19:43.5 6:22/M
4 4 332 Jordan Lee DeWitt 19:50.9 6:24/M
5 5 269 Annie Fanta Bath 20:00.6 6:27/M
6 6 503 Alicia Tomlin Perry 20:04.5 6:28/M
7 7 334 Emily Murdoch DeWitt 20:08.7 6:30/M
8 8 292 Sarah Kettel Capital Homeschool 20:11.9 6:31/M
9 (< 5) 595 Dillon McClintock Unattached 20:25.6 6:35/M
10 9 515 Betsy Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 20:37.0 6:39/M
11 10 295 Kyria Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 20:46.6 6:42/M
12 11 423 Hannah Thayer Ithaca 20:54.0 6:45/M
13 12 501 Katie Figueras Perry 20:59.3 6:46/M
14 13 420 Blaire Showers Ithaca 21:06.1 6:48/M
15 14 290 Mara Johnson Capital Homeschool 21:12.8 6:50/M
16 15 321 Shelby Allen DeWitt 21:13.4 6:51/M
17 16 265 Faith Brown Bath 21:14.2 6:51/M
18 17 245 Marisa Bradley Haslett 21:17.4 6:52/M
19 18 274 Kwyn Trevino Bath 21:22.6 6:54/M
20 19 364 Jenna Kiser Fenton 21:24.2 6:54/M
21 20 435 Julia Angst Laingsburg 21:28.7 6:55/M
22 21 523 Audrey Pohl Pewamo-Westphalia 21:32.3 6:57/M
23 22 410 Amelia Freestone Ithaca 21:32.7 6:57/M
24 23 271 Melissa Schott Bath 21:33.0 6:57/M
25 24 273 Kaitlyn Trevino Bath 21:34.4 6:57/M
26 25 393 Bridget Parker Fowlerville 21:35.3 6:58/M
27 26 546 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge 21:39.1 6:59/M
28 27 528 Brenna Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 21:41.0 7:00/M
29 28 522 Olivia Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 21:42.8 7:00/M
30 29 500 Abigail Dollar Perry 21:46.8 7:01/M
31 30 502 Samantha Hahn Perry 21:47.2 7:02/M
32 31 264 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 21:49.0 7:02/M
33 32 372 Danielle Hack Fenton 21:55.5 7:04/M
34 33 328 Callee Fisher DeWitt 21:59.3 7:05/M
35 34 591 Angela Maurer Williamston 22:08.3 7:08/M
36 35 557 Julia Olson Stockbridge 22:19.9 7:12/M
37 36 578 Tucker Alchin Williamston 22:21.6 7:13/M
38 37 415 Alyssa Mankey Ithaca 22:25.6 7:14/M
39 38 529 Mykena Witgen Pewamo-Westphalia 22:27.4 7:15/M
40 39 586 Megan Ivey Williamston 22:27.8 7:15/M
41 40 288 Lydia Fedewa Capital Homeschool 22:28.7 7:15/M
42 41 266 Lindsey Brown Bath 22:30.1 7:15/M
43 42 525 Leanna Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 22:31.0 7:16/M
44 43 367 Torrey Christopher Fenton 22:34.7 7:17/M
45 44 442 Kristen Johnson Laingsburg 22:38.4 7:18/M
46 45 582 Emma Eisenbeis Williamston 22:43.0 7:20/M
47 46 325 Ashley Brzozowski DeWitt 22:43.4 7:20/M
48 47 247 Kenzie 0'Brien Haslett 22:44.1 7:20/M
49 48 408 Morgan Baublitz Ithaca 22:50.1 7:22/M
50 49 596 Emma Busch Haslett 22:57.4 7:24/M
51 50 526 Jenna Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia 23:01.2 7:25/M
52 51 569 Johannah McCarty Vestaburg 23:06.4 7:27/M
53 (> 7) 272 Jessie Sullivan Bath 23:10.0 7:28/M
54 52 434 Hanna Angst Laingsburg 23:20.9 7:32/M
55 53 374 Emma Lane Fenton 23:26.9 7:34/M
56 54 363 Emily Battaglia Fenton 23:30.1 7:35/M
57 (> 7) 424 Vanessa Waldron Ithaca 23:30.3 7:35/M
58 55 246 Emma Wood Haslett 23:32.1 7:35/M
59 (> 7) 268 Samantha Evans Bath 23:40.5 7:38/M
60 56 440 Emily Garner Laingsburg 23:41.1 7:38/M
61 (> 7) 416 Claire Reeves Ithaca 23:46.1 7:40/M
62 57 553 Taylor MacHette Stockbridge 23:48.8 7:41/M
63 58 368 Elle Cowger Fenton 23:50.5 7:41/M
64 (> 7) 422 Emilee Thayer Ithaca 23:53.9 7:42/M
65 59 369 Kayls Csapo Fenton 23:55.5 7:43/M
66 (> 7) 371 Micali Gadola Fenton 23:56.0 7:43/M
67 60 457 Davita Mater Lakewood 23:56.5 7:43/M
68 61 567 Andreya McCarty Vestaburg 24:01.5 7:45/M
69 62 391 Alex Fritz Fowlerville 24:02.7 7:45/M
70 (> 7) 516 Emma Arens Pewamo-Westphalia 24:09.6 7:47/M
71 63 589 Amberlee Kries Williamston 24:11.2 7:48/M
72 (> 7) 406 Audi Adle Ithaca 24:11.4 7:48/M
73 64 326 Cassidy Curtiss DeWitt 24:27.2 7:53/M
74 65 587 Taylor Janecke Williamston 24:31.0 7:55/M
75 (> 7) 409 Brianne Draper Ithaca 24:32.8 7:55/M
76 (> 7) 419 Erica Sheahan Ithaca 24:33.2 7:55/M
77 (> 7) 524 Jessica Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia 24:33.9 7:55/M
78 66 566 Shiane Hallock Vestaburg 24:35.4 7:56/M
79 (> 7) 517 Brooke Bengel Pewamo-Westphalia 24:40.2 7:57/M
80 67 241 Megan Jacobs Haslett 24:44.3 7:59/M
81 68 286 Kami Butler Capital Homeschool 24:50.0 8:01/M
82 (> 7) 520 Ashley Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 24:58.6 8:03/M
83 69 499 Taylor Anderson Perry 25:03.6 8:05/M
84 (> 7) 331 Chandler Kirinovic DeWitt 25:04.8 8:05/M
85 (> 7) 263 Delaney Abendroth Bath 25:05.1 8:05/M
86 70 584 Nicole Hebert Williamston 25:06.1 8:06/M
87 71 389 Molly Bishop Fowlerville 25:12.0 8:08/M
88 72 243 Megan Garcia Haslett 25:27.3 8:13/M
89 73 395 Emma Roedel Fowlerville 25:28.3 8:13/M
90 74 390 Kristen Burkhardt Fowlerville 25:29.4 8:13/M
91 75 548 Alex Eibler Stockbridge 25:31.7 8:14/M
92 (> 7) 413 Audriana Gruesbeck Ithaca 25:34.8 8:15/M
93 (> 7) 375 Hannah Sage Fenton 25:47.5 8:19/M
94 (> 7) 579 Alyssa Baumgarten Williamston 25:57.5 8:22/M
95 (> 7) 580 Emily Coscarelli Williamston 26:01.1 8:24/M
96 76 544 Mckenzie Carpenter Stockbridge 26:05.7 8:25/M
97 77 239 Haley Estrada Haslett 26:09.9 8:26/M
98 78 439 Peyton Fleming Laingsburg 26:10.3 8:26/M
99 (> 7) 417 Adriana Santana Ithaca 26:11.6 8:27/M
100 79 438 Bailey Fleming Laingsburg 26:20.7 8:30/M

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 80 437 Elaine Dedic Laingsburg 26:21.1 8:30/M
102 81 559 Alexis Roberts Stockbridge 26:31.0 8:33/M
103 (> 7) 322 Frankie Bosanic DeWitt 26:31.3 8:33/M
104 (> 7) 365 Brenna Bleicher Fenton 26:44.0 8:37/M
105 (> 7) 436 Kelly Brown Laingsburg 26:46.0 8:38/M
106 (> 7) 518 Kara Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia 26:51.4 8:40/M
107 82 291 Rebecca Kettel Capital Homeschool 26:51.7 8:40/M
108 (> 7) 242 Audrey Beyea Haslett 26:53.8 8:40/M
109 (> 7) 519 Felicia Hummel Pewamo-Westphalia 26:58.2 8:42/M
110 83 460 Madison Neustifter Lakewood 27:04.3 8:44/M
111 84 392 Stephanie Green Fowlerville 27:05.8 8:44/M
112 (> 7) 244 Savanna Bain Haslett 27:08.8 8:45/M
113 (> 7) 588 Allexis Kluisza Williamston 27:24.0 8:50/M
114 (> 7) 240 Macy Lydigsen Haslett 27:30.5 8:52/M
115 (> 7) 521 Katie Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 27:49.3 8:58/M
116 (> 7) 441 Katie Hummel Laingsburg 27:51.8 8:59/M
117 85 396 Mia Stock Fowlerville 28:05.2 9:04/M
118 86 564 Cammi Clouse Vestaburg 28:15.6 9:07/M
119 (> 7) 527 Abby Wirth Pewamo-Westphalia 28:16.0 9:07/M
120 (> 7) 593 Shelbie Vanerp Williamston 28:17.7 9:07/M
121 (> 7) 377 Lydia Wandmacher Fenton 28:35.2 9:13/M
122 (> 7) 335 Alexa Phillips DeWitt 28:46.4 9:17/M
123 (> 7) 338 Stephanie Weber DeWitt 28:58.9 9:21/M
124 87 289 Rebekah Hartges Capital Homeschool 29:18.4 9:27/M
125 (> 7) 294 Sarah Grace Roskos Capital Homeschool 29:22.2 9:28/M
126 88 555 Emma Morris Stockbridge 29:32.9 9:32/M
127 89 455 Danielle Kosten Lakewood 29:38.0 9:34/M
128 (> 7) 581 Izzy Dailey Williamston 29:38.4 9:34/M
129 90 454 Lauren Hazel Lakewood 29:38.8 9:34/M
130 (> 7) 590 Elizabeth Kusey Williamston 29:48.9 9:37/M
131 (> 7) 336 Jessie Ramos DeWitt 29:59.3 9:40/M
132 (> 7) 411 Alley Gager Ithaca 30:07.5 9:43/M
133 91 565 Rebecca Gondek Vestaburg 30:09.0 9:44/M
134 92 467 Anna Zuver Lakewood 30:15.2 9:45/M
135 (> 7) 412 Kristy Godley Ithaca 30:34.3 9:52/M
136 (> 7) 556 Alyson Muscato Stockbridge 30:36.4 9:52/M
137 (> 7) 376 Alissa Vogel Fenton 30:41.9 9:54/M
138 (> 7) 287 Moriah Clinger Capital Homeschool 30:44.2 9:55/M
139 (> 7) 418 Bailey Scott Ithaca 30:51.8 9:57/M
140 93 464 Kendall Rooks Lakewood 32:12.5 10:23/M
141 (> 7) 560 Audrey Twining Stockbridge 32:18.2 10:25/M
142 (> 7) 552 Karley Kruger Stockbridge 32:34.6 10:30/M
143 (> 7) 421 Haylee Sigafoose Ithaca 34:35.4 11:09/M
144 (> 7) 443 Tessah Sperry Laingsburg 36:07.8 11:39/M
145 (> 7) 554 Akiaila Martinez Stockbridge 37:22.5 12:03/M
146 94 459 Marissa Michaud Lakewood 40:26.1 13:03/M
147 (> 7) 293 Macy Potter Capital Homeschool 40:57.2 13:13/M
148 (> 7) 458 Macey Mathews Lakewood 48:22.9 15:36/M
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5K


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Ithaca 50 1 3 11 13 22 37 48
Top 5 Times: 1:42:18.3
Average Time: 20:27.6

2 DeWitt 61 2 4 7 15 33 46 64
Top 5 Times: 1:42:24.2
Average Time: 20:28.8

3 Bath 86 5 16 18 23 24 31 41
Top 5 Times: 1:45:45.0
Average Time: 21:09.0

4 Pewamo-Westphalia 123 9 21 27 28 38 42 50
Top 5 Times: 1:48:00.6
Average Time: 21:36.1

5 Capital Homeschool 140 8 10 14 40 68 82 87
Top 5 Times: 1:49:30.1
Average Time: 21:54.0

6 Perry 146 6 12 29 30 69
Top 5 Times: 1:49:41.6
Average Time: 21:56.3

7 Fenton 201 19 32 43 53 54 58 59
Top 5 Times: 1:52:51.5
Average Time: 22:34.3

8 Williamston 217 34 36 39 45 63 65 70
Top 5 Times: 1:53:52.1
Average Time: 22:46.4

9 Haslett 235 17 47 49 55 67 72 77
Top 5 Times: 1:55:15.4
Average Time: 23:03.0

10 Laingsburg 250 20 44 52 56 78 79 80
Top 5 Times: 1:57:19.5
Average Time: 23:27.9

11 Stockbridge 269 26 35 57 75 76 81 88
Top 5 Times: 1:59:25.5
Average Time: 23:53.1

12 Fowlerville 305 25 62 71 73 74 84 85
Top 5 Times: 2:01:47.9
Average Time: 24:21.5

13 Vestaburg 355 51 61 66 86 91
Top 5 Times: 2:10:08.1
Average Time: 26:01.6

14 Lakewood 414 60 83 89 90 92 93 94
Top 5 Times: 2:20:32.9
Average Time: 28:06.6

Inc. Unattached 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: