2013 HealthPlus Crim Festival of Races: Michigan Mile & Kids Invitational

back to results

Aug. 23, 2013

2013 HealthPlus Crim Festival of Races: Michigan Mile & Kids Invitational
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


Page 1
DIVISION RESULTS
2013 CRIM KIDS INVITATIONAL
FLUSHING, MI
08/16/2013

Scored by Gault Race Management



BOYS 0 - 5
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 87 Matthew Litwiller Flint 5 10:22
2 160 Grant Finkle 5 11:12
3 76 Jakoby Lagat 5 11:42
4 8 Brayden Balsis Goodrich 5 15:12
5 33 Joshua Dahlin Swartz Creek 5 15:52

GIRLS 0 - 5
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 45 Maggie Francis Goodrich 5 8:35
2 125 Sarah Taubitz Swartz Creek 5 10:50
3 15 Layne Barz Fenton 5 11:00
4 94 Leah Meyers Fenton 5 15:24
5 158 Mia Hopkins 5 15:31
6 159 Layla Hopkins 3 17:58

BOYS 6 - 8
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 44 Luke Francis Goodrich 7 6:58
2 37 David Dickson Flint 8 7:39
3 31 Owen Cox Fenton 6 7:49
4 55 Calvin Guise Flint 6 7:59
5 111 Caeden Rossell Goodrich 8 8:01
6 119 Mason Stark Swartz Creek 7 8:48
7 22 Elijah Britton Flint 7 8:49
8 137 Reese Wolverton Grand Blanc 7 9:11
9 84 Tyler Ledbetter Goodrich 8 9:15
10 60 Nolan Hughes Linden 8 9:29
11 105 Brendan Redmond Burton 7 10:34
12 42 Landon Follett Fenton 7 11:29
13 140 Nate Hartzell Fenton 6 11:30
14 28 Rocco Cicalo Flint 7 12:32
15 40 Elijah Flint Flushing 6 12:48
16 77 Zack Lagat 8 13:32
17 103 Phillip Petiprin Fenton 6 13:38
18 148 Ryan Daniels 6 13:42
19 124 Noah Taubitz Swartz Creek 6 14:12
20 151 Zane Swyrtek 8 17:15

GIRLS 6 - 8
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 11 Allison Bartholomew Fenton 7 7:47
2 81 Kamryn Lauinger Goodrich 6 7:57
3 35 Meghan Dahlin Swartz Creek 7 8:37
4 118 Madeline Stark Swartz Creek 8 8:51
5 96 Emma Minock Fenton 7 9:21
6 56 Jillian Guise Flint 6 9:27
7 14 Henley Barz Fenton 7 9:41
8 95 Allie Michewicz Fenton 7 10:07
9 61 Mia Hutchinson Flushing 7 10:15
10 26 Iyanna Callahan Flushing 8 10:21
11 79 Josephine Lanave Swartz Creek 6 10:43
12 10 Madison Balsis Goodrich 7 11:01
13 9 Brooklynn Balsis Goodrich 8 11:46
14 113 Abigail Ruff Grand Blanc 6 12:08
15 143 Elizabeth Carisnan 7 12:08
16 142 McKenna Yost 7 12:13
17 154 Ellie Zeftro 7 13:21
18 4 Safiya Alkotob Flushing 8 13:21
19 110 Avery Rosebrough Grand Blanc 8 13:27
20 156 Danielle Ayres 8 13:44

BOYS 9 - 11
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 32 Samuel Cox Fenton 10 6:13
2 145 Jacob Stevenson Goodrich 9 6:35
3 80 Carter Lauinger Goodrich 10 6:39
4 13 Landon Bartholomew Fenton 10 6:52
5 12 Dillion Bartholomew Fenton 11 7:04
6 74 Chris Lafave Fenton 10 7:09
7 133 Brendan Wiederman Goodrich 11 7:35
8 117 Lucas Shelton Fenton 10 7:49
9 107 Lyndon Redmond Burton 11 7:55
10 127 Carson Vandever Lapeer 11 8:01
11 27 Jack Cetliuski Swartz Creek 10 8:04
12 147 Jayden Crambell 11 8:17
13 2 Hemza Alkotob Flushing 10 9:59
14 149 Gavin Lehr 9 10:07
15 106 Joshua Redmond Burton 9 10:32
16 123 Brady Taubitz Swartz Creek 9 11:19
17 153 Devin Barber 11 15:13

GIRLS 9 - 11
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 146 Madison Steveson Goodrich 11 7:02
2 88 Chloe Locke Flushing 10 7:03
3 30 Ella Cox Fenton 9 7:22
4 128 Melina Vandever Lapeer 11 7:33
5 139 Plesley Wood Flushing 10 7:42
6 7 Paige Allard Flushing 10 7:48
7 100 Annie Petiprin Fenton 9 8:15
8 6 Makayla Allard Flushing 10 8:15
9 136 Ellie Winter Goodrich 9 8:18
10 38 Reagan Duprey Flushing 10 8:19
11 83 Emily Ledbetter Goodrich 10 8:25
12 131 Ava Watson Grand Blanc 9 9:15
13 65 Alyson Jacob Metamora 9 9:40
14 91 Brooklyn McCormick Grand Blanc 9 10:15
15 102 Marcella Petiprin Fenton 11 10:57
16 116 Elizabeth Schneemann Grand Blanc 10 11:07
17 114 Autumn Ruff Grand Blanc 9 11:07
18 78 Isabella Lanave Swartz Creek 9 11:17
19 34 Madison Dahlin Swartz Creek 10 11:55
20 155 Chery Ayres 11 13:43
21 141 Madison Yost 9 13:49

BOYS 12 - 14
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 62 Noah Hutchinson Flushing 12 6:21
2 115 Caleb Schneemann Grand Blanc 12 9:14

GIRLS 12 - 14
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 41 Drew Follett Fenton 12 7:43
2 132 Miranda Watson Grand Blanc 12 7:48
3 90 Maggie Macksood Flint 14 10:59
4 150 Autumn Swyrtek 13 13:01

BOYS 15 - 18
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 58 Ty Hergenreder Davison 15 5:21

Unknown Athletes
Place No. Name City Age Time
===== ====== ====================== ================= ==== =======
1 1 Unknown 10:04
2 152 Unknown 11:14
3 144 Unknown 13:03



MALE RESULTS FOR CRIM PROFESSIONAL MILE
Presented by The Running Institute of Flint &
Michigan Rehabilitation Specialists
Friday, August 23, 2013

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Finm Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ========== =====
1 Ben Blankenship 19 Stillwater 24 m 4:05.59 4:06

2 Jack Bolas 2 Chapel Hill 25 M 4:05.85 4:06
3 Nathan Brannen 4 Westlake 30 M 4:06.09 4:07
4 Craig Miller 12 Boulder 26 M 4:06.59 4:07
5 Macklin Chaffee 5 Boulder 26 M 4:07.10 4:08
6 Tony Jordanek 9 Cleveland 26 M 4:09.58 4:10
7 Girma Bekele Gebre 1 Ethiopia M 4:11.08 4:12
8 Baisa Moleta 18 M 4:13.83 4:14
9 Richard Kandie 10 Coon Rapids 28 M 4:14.33 4:15
10 Joshua McAlary 11 East Lansing 23 M 4:14.58 4:15
11 James Noonan 13 Rockford 23 M 4:15.83 4:16
12 Elly Sang 28 Coon Rapids 22 M 4:19.59 4:20
13 Tony Filipek 8 Caro 25 M 4:26.60 4:27
8/23/2013 8:00PM

FEMALE RESULTS FOR CRIM PROFESSIONAL MILE
Presented by The Running Institute of Flint &
Michigan Rehabilitation Specialists
Friday, August 23, 2013

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Finw Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ========== =====
1 Heather Kampf 24 Minneapolis 26 F 4:47.27 4:48

2 Lauren Johnson 23 Eugene 26 F 4:48.27 4:49
3 Sara Vaugh-Sifuentes 26 F 4:49.77 4:50
4 Geena Gall 22 Corvallis 26 F 4:54.27 4:55
5 Meghan Peyton Armstrong 16 Richfield 27 F 4:58.02 4:59
6 Joan Tangwar 15 Chapel Hill, Nc 23 F 5:01.03 5:02
7 Susan Jerotich 17 Chapel Hill, Nc 26 F 5:01.27 5:02
8/23/2013 8:21PM






2013 CRIM MICHIGAN MILE HIGH SCHOOL CHALLENGE
Presented by Chasse' Ballroom & Latin Dance Studios


1. 15:16 FLUSHING ( 5:06)
============================================================
1 4:59 Kristofer Schwieman 19627
2 5:08 Kyle Schwieman 19625
3 5:09 Rob Roest 19516
4 ( 5:13) Jay Emory 19626
5 ( 5:13) Owen Smith 19628

2. 16:32 BENDLE HS ( 5:31)
============================================================
1 5:15 Timmy Kimball 20053
2 5:20 Dylan Richards 20054
3 5:57 Jacob Low 20055
4 ( 6:34) Barak Hernandez 20052
5 ( 8:12) Courtney Leonard 20051

3. 17:33 POWERS CATHOLIC ( 5:51)
============================================================
1 5:41 Daniel Bloink 20027
2 5:51 Keegan Daniel 20040
3 6:01 Julia Vanitvelt 20036
4 ( 6:01) Ian Fox 20046
5 ( 6:13) Sarah Dedolph 20042
6 ( 6:15) Michael Sinanian 20038
7 ( 6:19) Thomas Beaubien 20048

4. 18:21 GOODRICH ( 6:07)
============================================================
1 5:38 Grant Smith 20025
2 6:10 Madelyn Harville 20015
3 6:33 Kaitlyn Petit 19624

5. 19:50 E. A. HIGH SCHOOL ( 6:37)
============================================================
1 6:06 Donovan Ward 20061
2 6:09 Dillin Ward 20058
3 7:35 Brooke Novess 20062
4 ( 8:03) Cameron Lintz 20060
5 ( 8:13) Jacob Feliciano 20059
6 ( 8:48) Amber Echlin 20056
7 ( 8:48) Harley Liberty 20057



Boys Individual
Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Finish Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ========== =====
1 Kristofer Schwieman 19627 Flushing 17 M 4:58.01 4:59

2 Kyle Schwieman 19625 Flushing 14 M 5:07.51 5:08
3 Rob Roest 19516 Flushing 16 M 5:08.01 5:09
4 Jay Emory 19626 Flushing 16 M 5:12.26 5:13
5 Owen Smith 19628 Flint 17 M 5:12.76 5:13
6 Timmy Kimball 20053 Flint 15 M 5:14.52 5:15
7 Dylan Richards 20054 Burton 16 M 5:19.01 5:20
8 Grant Smith 20025 Davison 17 M 5:37.76 5:38
9 Daniel Bloink 20027 Swartz Creek 17 M 5:40.51 5:41
10 Keegan Daniel 20040 Flint 15 M 5:50.75 5:51
11 Jacob Low 20055 Burton 17 M 5:56.50 5:57
12 Ian Fox 20046 Clio 15 M 6:00.52 6:01
13 Donovan Ward 20061 Mt. Morris 17 M 6:05.76 6:06
14 Dillin Ward 20058 Mt. Morris 15 M 6:08.52 6:09
15 Michael Sinanian 20038 Flushing 17 M 6:14.26 6:15
16 Thomas Beaubien 20048 Flint 15 M 6:18.77 6:19
17 Ryan Waggoner 20029 Flint 16 M 6:20.01 6:21
18 Owen Reinig 20039 Otisville 16 M 6:27.51 6:28
19 Barak Hernandez 20052 Burton 14 M 6:33.26 6:34
20 Kellen Goggins 20071 Flushing 17 M 6:35.02 6:36
21 Tim Humphrey 20045 Holly 15 M 6:41.26 6:42
22 Max Brown 20047 Grand Blanc 15 M 7:10.51 7:11
23 Nicholas Minca 20041 Burton 14 M 7:46.77 7:47
24 Cameron Lintz 20060 Flushing 15 M 8:02.01 8:03
25 Jacob Feliciano 20059 Mt. Morris 13 M 8:12.76 8:13
26 Brian Vancamp 20033 Swartz Creek 18 M 15:42.51 15:43
27 Michael Davenport 19629 Goodrich 41 M 16:46.27 16:47
28 Richard Clements 20092 Flint 41 m 17:33.05 17:34
29 Graham Astley 19149 Brighton 60 M 17:49.26 17:50

Girls Individual
PLace Name Last Name No. Ag S Finish Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ========== =====
1 Julia Vanitvelt 20036 Grand Blanc 14 F 6:00.25 6:01

2 Madelyn Harville 20015 Goodrich 14 F 6:09.76 6:10
3 Sarah Dedolph 20042 Swartz Creek 15 F 6:12.02 6:13
4 Kayelin Mazur 20035 Grand Blanc 17 F 6:20.02 6:21
5 Monica Leduc 20065 Fenton 15 F 6:26.26 6:27
6 Kaitlyn Petit 19624 Goodrich 14 F 6:32.27 6:33
7 Taylor Ovadek 20028 Grand Blanc 17 F 6:36.01 6:37
8 Maria Purcell 20050 Grand Blanc 14 F 6:37.51 6:38
9 Lindsay Kooy 20034 Metamora 16 F 6:41.51 6:42
10 Haley Borrow 19745 Mt Morris 14 f 6:45.51 6:46
11 Natalie Purcell 20049 Grand Blanc 15 F 6:55.01 6:56
12 Mattie Milne 20037 Grand Blanc 15 F 7:00.76 7:01
13 Jennifer Pendell 20067 Linden 17 F 7:07.75 7:08
14 Ava Pietras 20151 Grand Blanc 14 F 7:19.25 7:20
15 Alana Wagar 20044 Flushing 15 F 7:33.01 7:34
16 Brooke Novess 20062 Mt. Morris 17 F 7:34.26 7:35
17 Andrea Dasky 20066 Fenton 16 F 7:36.51 7:37
18 Taylor Drevon 20030 Flint 14 F 7:59.26 8:00
19 Stormy Schaeffer 20043 Mt. Morris 15 F 7:59.51 8:00
20 Courtney Leonard 20051 Burton 15 F 8:11.76 8:12
21 Megan Hatton 20031 Flint 16 F 8:24.53 8:25
22 Amber Echlin 20056 Mt. Morris 14 F 8:47.26 8:48
23 Harley Liberty 20057 Birch Run 17 F 8:47.29 8:48
24 Courtney Reddy 20090 Flint 14 f 15:00.51 15:01
25 Delaney Goggins 20064 Flushing 14 F 15:00.76 15:01
26 Victoria Reddy-Clements 20093 Flint 42 f 18:34.26 18:35
27 Kristin Quinn 20100 Grand Blanc 40 F 18:45.26 18:46
8/23/2013 8:22PM



Page 1
OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM MICHIGAN MILE OPEN RUN
Presented by the University of Michigan Flint
Friday, August 23, 2013

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Guntime Finish Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Caleb Hess 19478 Henderson 17 M 4:50 4:50 4:50

2 Sean Rosalez 19766 Davison 23 M 4:55 4:55 4:55
3 James Waterbury 19411 Farmington Hills 24 M 5:37 5:37 5:37
4 Tim Brown 19053 Saginaw 56 M 5:39 5:39 5:39
5 Ramon Hernandez 19725 Okemos 39 M 5:44 5:44 5:44
6 Tom McKee 19404 Ann Arbor 30 M 5:47 5:47 5:47
7 Gregory Hurd 19092 Swartz Creek 41 M 5:55 5:55 5:55
8 Connor Fisher 19564 Grand Blanc 17 M 6:02 6:02 6:02
9 Erich Smith 19813 Lennon 41 M 6:04 6:04 6:04
10 Steven Hackett 19106 Flint 52 M 6:04 6:04 6:04
11 Steven St.James 19857 Royal Oak 53 M 6:05 6:05 6:05
12 Jason Corbin 19802 Montrose 41 M 6:10 6:10 6:10
13 Trinindad Martinez 20076 Grand Blanc 46 M 6:13 6:13 6:13
14 Josh Davenport 19492 Goodrich 16 M 6:17 6:17 6:17
15 Thomas Mueller Jr 19571 Swartz Creek 13 M 6:19 6:19 6:19
16 Caleb Dlugokinski 19648 Grand Blanc 16 M 6:19 6:19 6:19
17 Thomas Mueller 19376 Swartz Creek 47 M 6:20 6:20 6:20
18 Collin Morse 19536 Grand Blanc 16 M 6:21 6:21 6:21
19 Michael Guerin 19196 Imlay City 33 M 6:22 6:22 6:22
20 Chad Parenteau 19737 Swartz Creek 34 M 6:23 6:23 6:23
21 Grant Deaton 20024 Goodrich 10 M 6:26 6:26 6:26
22 Jackson Turnbow 20077 Grand Blanc 11 M 6:27 6:27 6:27
23 John Walter 19141 Grand Blanc 45 M 6:27 6:27 6:27
24 Jonathan Buffenbarger 19079 East Lansing 34 M 6:29 6:29 6:29
25 Trenton Digenova 19980 Burton 11 M 6:29 6:29 6:29
26 Stephen Lutz 19701 Findlay 48 M 6:30 6:30 6:30
27 Eddie Wendling 19240 Essexville 34 M 6:32 6:32 6:32
28 Carter Lauinger 20008 Goodrich 10 M 6:36 6:36 6:36
29 Robert Zielinski 19424 Livonia 36 M 6:39 6:39 6:39
30 Paul Thoma 19439 Monroe 44 M 6:40 6:40 6:40
31 Jacob Linder 19990 Grand Blanc 19 M 6:44 6:44 6:44
32 Roger Deaton 19965 Grand Blanc 45 M 6:45 6:45 6:45
33 David Quinn 20074 Grand Blanc 56 M 6:46 6:46 6:46
34 Colin Land 19133 Windsor 44 M 6:49 6:49 6:49
35 Andrew Hazlewood 19184 Grand Blanc 24 M 6:49 6:49 6:49
36 Jeffery Williams 19286 Shelby Township 44 M 6:49 6:49 6:49
37 Raymond Peery 19966 Flint 56 M 6:51 6:51 6:51
38 Mickey Bauchan 19699 Flint 46 M 6:51 6:51 6:51
39 Joseph Gacioch 19287 Northville 33 M 6:51 6:51 6:51
40 Ed Childress 19692 Austin 50 M 6:55 6:55 6:55
41 Ben Hamilton 19938 Pleasant Ridge 39 M 6:57 6:57 6:57
42 Aaron Gregory 19835 Muskegon 30 M 6:58 6:58 6:58
43 Timothy Beauchamp 19200 Flint 44 M 6:58 6:58 6:58
44 Rich Smuzeski 19784 Davison 35 M 6:59 6:59 6:59
45 Jeff Wolgast 19274 Swartz Creek 33 M 7:00 7:00 7:00
46 Jesse Apsey 19324 Bay City 27 M 7:00 7:00 7:00
47 Lucas McNamara 19678 Fenton 9 M 7:05 7:05 7:05
48 Tom Meyer 19455 Frankenmuth 43 M 7:05 7:05 7:05
49 Mitchell Dedolph 19480 Swartz Creek 11 M 7:09 7:09 7:09
50 Keegan McNamara 19677 Fenton 9 M 7:15 7:15 7:15
51 Jeremy Allen 19189 Ypsilanti 29 M 7:15 7:15 7:15
52 Rick Kursik 19723 Fenton 56 M 7:18 7:18 7:18
53 Carson Brock 19681 Clarkston 11 M 7:25 7:25 7:25
54 Gerry Myers 19771 Flushing 58 M 7:26 7:26 7:26
55 Ethan Brock 19680 Clarkston 9 M 7:29 7:29 7:29
56 Theodore Berg 19599 Detroit 15 M 7:30 7:30 7:30
57 Michael Therrien 19122 Belle River 49 M 7:31 7:31 7:31
58 Jason Vincent 19574 Flint 15 M 7:32 7:32 7:32
59 Jacob Teeple 19504 Grand Blanc 9 M 7:34 7:34 7:34
60 Nick Thomas 19393 Grand Blanc 34 M 7:34 7:34 7:34
61 John Miehm Ii 19291 Swartz Creek 44 M 7:34 7:34 7:34
62 Terrence Berg 19445 Detroit 54 M 7:36 7:36 7:36
63 David Cohen 19179 Ann Arbor 70 M 7:36 7:36 7:36
64 Thomas Yonan 19752 Flint 30 M 7:40 7:40 7:40
65 Jamie Lindsey 19323 Flint 34 M 7:41 7:41 7:41
66 David Harrison 19067 Mableton 50 M 7:42 7:42 7:42
67 Colton Smith 20022 Flint 16 M 7:43 7:43 7:43
68 Greg Brainard 19386 Rapid City 56 M 7:44 7:44 7:44
69 George Gray 19372 Flushing 65 M 7:44 7:44 7:44
70 Jeremy Grove 19371 Linden 35 M 7:45 7:45 7:45
71 Connor Humphrey 20105 Grand Blanc 11 M 7:46 7:46 7:46
72 Eric Schauwecker 19284 Livonia 45 M 7:46 7:46 7:46
73 Tim Meyer 19451 Frankenmuth 49 M 7:46 7:46 7:46
74 Charles Weems 19695 Detroit 53 M 7:49 7:49 7:49
75 Nathaniel Miller 19888 Davison 33 M 7:51 7:51 7:51
76 Gerald Finnerty 19252 Belle River 46 M 7:53 7:53 7:53
77 Shane Deroso 19391 Attica 38 M 7:53 7:53 7:53
78 Steve Harmon 19283 Fenton 36 M 7:54 7:54 7:54
79 Anthony Roest 19212 Flushing 46 M 7:55 7:55 7:55
80 Justin Thomas 19145 Clio 32 M 8:00 8:00 8:00
81 Avery Kordyzon 19642 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:01 8:01 8:01
82 Lloyd Land 19809 Windsor 42 M 8:02 8:02 8:02
83 Bob Light 19353 Clarkston 52 M 8:04 8:04 8:04
84 Connor McPhee 19633 Clarkston 13 M 8:07 8:07 8:07
85 Patrick Jones 19398 Atlanta 45 M 8:08 8:08 8:08
86 Michael Price 19396 Birrmingham 42 M 8:08 8:08 8:08
87 Roger Hazlewood 19121 Flint 56 M 8:08 8:08 8:08
88 Jake Inman 19657 Grand Blanc 6 M 8:08 8:08 8:08
89 Steven Poindexter 19935 Woodhaven 41 M 8:09 8:09 8:09
90 Matt Voss 19949 Grand Blanc 37 M 8:13 8:13 8:13
91 Russell Diehl 19281 Davison 39 M 8:15 8:15 8:15
92 Johnathan Schwegler 19663 Grand Blanc 8 M 8:18 8:18 8:18
93 Jason Schwegler 19823 Grand Blanc 40 M 8:18 8:18 8:18
94 James Prescott 19466 Troy 63 M 8:18 8:18 8:18
95 Matthew Mims 19059 Flat Rock 42 M 8:20 8:20 8:20
96 Gary Cook 19215 Rochester 42 M 8:21 8:21 8:21
97 Gregory Dedolph 19037 Swartz Creek 50 M 8:24 8:24 8:24
98 Caden Saxton 20017 Mt Morris 7 M 8:27 8:27 8:27
99 Blaine Weld 19667 Davison 12 M 8:28 8:28 8:28
100 Daniel Mount 19254 Flushing 42 M 8:30 8:30 8:30
101 Brian Bur 19075 Swartz Creek 56 M 8:33 8:33 8:33
102 Aaron Jones 19332 Davison 32 M 8:35 8:35 8:35
103 David Pichey 19165 Flint 67 M 8:35 8:35 8:35
104 Mike Gribbin 19019 Saint Clair Shores 27 M 8:37 8:37 8:37
105 Alex Ray 19676 Davison 11 M 8:37 8:37 8:37
106 Clayton Cooper 20012 Flushing 11 M 8:37 8:37 8:37
107 David Kunz 20081 Swartz Creek 40 M 8:37 8:37 8:37
108 Deandre Chilton Jr. 19577 Flint 9 M 8:39 8:39 8:39
109 Sam Works 19513 Ann Arbor 15 M 8:41 8:41 8:41
110 Mark Yonan 19157 Flint 51 M 8:41 8:41 8:41
111 David Ulrich 19091 Grand Blanc 50 M 8:42 8:42 8:42
112 Barry Springsteen 19150 Williamston 50 M 8:44 8:44 8:44
113 Marlow Morgan 19916 Flint 43 M 8:47 8:47 8:47
114 Robert Monroe 19822 Flushing 32 M 8:50 8:50 8:50
115 Jared Slater 19407 Bay City 26 M 8:51 8:51 8:51
116 Shawn Talaski 19172 Davison 32 M 8:51 8:51 8:51
117 Scott B. Brozowski 19395 Warren 42 M 8:52 8:52 8:52
118 Henry Arul S Thomas 19724 Flint 28 M 8:52 8:52 8:52
119 David Bonner 19452 Detroit 53 M 8:53 8:53 8:53
120 Brian Barrie 19746 Flint 57 M 8:54 8:54 8:54
121 Mike Brown 19204 Davison 40 M 8:57 8:57 8:57
122 Matthew Brown 19512 Davison 8 M 8:57 8:57 8:57
123 Joshua Cromer 19285 Jackson 36 M 9:01 9:01 9:01
124 Luke Miller 19603 Montrose 14 M 9:01 9:01 9:01
125 Thomas Chung 19693 Seattle 43 M 9:04 9:04 9:04
126 Grantland Aultman 19548 Coleman 15 M 9:09 9:09 9:09
127 Jeremy Alber 19883 Swartz Creek 36 M 9:10 9:10 9:10
128 Dennis Karn 19040 Swartz Creek 53 M 9:12 9:12 9:12
129 John Thomas 19316 Almont 41 M 9:13 9:13 9:13
130 Blaine Pertler 19747 Flushing 39 M 9:15 9:15 9:15
131 John Sauger 19147 Metamora 40 M 9:16 9:16 9:16
132 Chris Bishop 19345 Mason 39 M 9:16 9:16 9:16
133 Brenton Nickola 19289 Linden 36 M 9:20 9:20 9:20
134 Jacob Jennings 19995 Davison 13 M 9:21 9:21 9:21
135 Charles Beavers 19082 Rochester Hills 66 M 9:22 9:22 9:22
136 Guennar Birmingham 19555 Flint 8 M 9:23 9:23 9:23
137 Emery Walling 20106 Flint 8 M 9:24 9:24 9:24
138 Dayne Walling 20099 Flint 39 M 9:24 9:24 9:24
139 Colin Lawrence 20104 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:24 9:24 9:24
140 Joshua Springsteen 19507 Williamston 13 M 9:25 9:25 9:25
141 Geoff Prince 19423 Burton 35 M 9:29 9:29 9:29
142 Dejuan Lloyd 19975 Flint 16 M 9:30 9:30 9:30
143 Cameron Handwerker 19597 Rockford 7 M 9:31 9:31 9:31
144 Jeremy Darbee 19585 Lapeer 14 M 9:31 9:31 9:31
145 Andrew Zwolensky 19639 Ann Arbor 10 M 9:33 9:33 9:33
146 Matthew Zwolensky 19640 Ann Arbor 7 M 9:33 9:33 9:33
147 Timothy Nyman 19420 Grand Blanc 50 M 9:36 9:36 9:36
148 Michael Forsyth 19686 Flint 29 M 9:37 9:37 9:37
149 Zachary Handwerker 19596 Appleton 8 M 9:37 9:37 9:37
150 Troy Bunton 20103 Davison 12 M 9:37 9:37 9:37
151 Robert Graham 19689 Grand Blanc 40 M 9:39 9:39 9:39
152 Terry Ruff 19927 Fenton 39 M 9:40 9:40 9:40
153 Robert Works 19207 Ann Arbor 25 M 9:41 9:41 9:41
154 David Bosak 19827 Lansing 47 M 9:47 9:47 9:47
155 Ryan Particka 19296 Fenton 28 M 9:51 9:51 9:51
156 Nick Kingsley 19696 Grand Blanc 33 M 9:55 9:55 9:55
157 Bradley Darling 19298 Ann Arbor 38 M 9:56 9:56 9:56
158 James Edwards 19881 Fenton 24 M 9:57 9:57 9:57
159 Adam Standen 19312 Roseville 33 M 10:02 10:02 10:02
160 Thomas Hacker 19269 Belle River 46 M 10:04 10:04 10:04
161 Dale Doyle 19850 Burton 64 M 10:07 10:07 10:07
162 Fremont Halboth 20082 Flint 66 M 10:10 10:10 10:10
163 Gavin Lehr 19670 Mt Morris 9 M 10:11 10:11 10:11
164 Benson Byrne 20005 Goodrich 6 M 10:12 10:12 10:12
165 Jeff Hart 19806 Davison 37 M 10:14 10:14 10:14
166 Marcus Papin 19159 Flint 23 M 10:17 10:17 10:17
167 Davin Westenberg 19544 Grand Blanc 7 M 10:18 10:18 10:18
168 Hunter Gehrke 19974 Clinton Twp. 12 M 10:19 10:19 10:19
169 Elijah Britton 19593 Flint 7 M 10:20 10:20 10:20
170 Austin Sordyl 19601 Flushing 15 M 10:20 10:20 10:20
171 Jackson Percy 19482 Birch Run 14 M 10:20 10:20 10:20
172 Stephonn Robinson 19985 Flint 13 M 10:20 10:20 10:20
173 David Dickson 20016 Flint 10 M 10:21 10:21 10:21
174 Jake Varner 19664 Grand Blanc 11 M 10:22 10:22 10:22
175 James Vanvelt 20003 Grand Blanc 10 M 10:22 10:22 10:22
176 Robert Martin 19131 Byron 62 M 10:22 10:22 10:22
177 Marc Webster 19422 Grand Blanc 41 M 10:22 10:22 10:22
178 Michael Ruggirello 19444 Fenton 60 M 10:25 10:25 10:25
179 Derrick Britton 19430 Flint 40 M 10:26 10:26 10:26
180 Ryan Litwiller 19360 Flint 30 M 10:28 10:28 10:28
181 Matthew Litwiller 19679 Flint 5 M 10:28 10:28 10:28
182 Syruss Robinson 19983 Flint 8 M 10:29 10:29 10:29
183 Tim Giles 19749 Flushing 68 m 10:31 10:31 10:31
184 Cooper Gebauer 19600 Davison 8 M 10:33 10:33 10:33
185 Tyler Larsen 19449 Clio 24 M 10:38 10:38 10:38
186 Michael Heiberger 20000 Grand Blanc 10 M 10:38 10:38 10:38
187 Keith Saxton 19962 Mt Morris 36 M 10:39 10:39 10:39
188 Paul Aultman 19334 Coleman 55 M 10:42 10:42 10:42
189 Jarod Bardon 19882 Troy 33 M 10:44 10:44 10:44
190 Greg Haglund 19671 Grand Blanc 10 M 10:45 10:45 10:45
191 Jake Ringwelski 19497 Holly 7 M 10:50 10:50 10:50
192 Matt Devitt 19097 Hartland 54 M 10:51 10:51 10:51
193 Scott Houghteling 19174 Flint 45 M 10:54 10:54 10:54
194 Carson Powers 19650 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:55 10:55 10:55
195 Larry Martin 19060 Flushing 56 M 10:56 10:56 10:56
196 Ryan Schwartz 19620 Saline 10 M 10:56 10:56 10:56
197 Levi Greenhaw 19559 Davison 8 M 11:01 11:01 11:01
198 Jacob Greenhaw 19558 Davison 9 M 11:01 11:01 11:01
199 Perry Tse 19798 Grand Blanc 52 M 11:03 11:03 11:03
200 Sean Conquest 19645 Flint 8 M 11:04 11:04 11:04
201 Nic Spaulding 19336 Saginaw 35 M 11:05 11:05 11:05
202 Christopher Scott 19592 Adrian 10 M 11:07 11:07 11:07
203 Andrew Hayes 19175 Swartz Creek 28 M 11:08 11:08 11:08
204 Jimmy Guzman-Ruiz 19586 Burton 17 M 11:08 11:08 11:08
205 Quentin Lefear 19235 Ypsilanti 23 M 11:08 11:08 11:08
206 Roderick McPhee 19758 Clarkston 45 M 11:09 11:09 11:09
207 Daniel Salazar 19756 Flint 46 M 11:09 11:09 11:09
208 Brendon Soth 19546 Swartz Creek 14 M 11:10 11:10 11:10
209 Jared Beil 19506 Flushing 16 M 11:11 11:11 11:11
210 Ashley Todd 19940 Grand Blanc 21 M 11:12 11:12 11:12
211 Dave Lurvey 19866 Linden 40 m 11:12 11:12 11:12
212 Andrew Lurvey 19851 Linden 6 m 11:12 11:12 11:12
213 Russell Schultz Schultz 19906 Lapeer 56 M 11:12 11:12 11:12
214 Daniel Mueller 19570 Swartz Creek 7 M 11:14 11:14 11:14
215 Chan Luth 19595 Shelby Township 8 M 11:15 11:15 11:15
216 Evan Watson 19505 Sterling Heights 7 M 11:16 11:16 11:16
217 Richard Luth 19432 Shelby Township 39 M 11:19 11:19 11:19
218 Henry Teichman 19547 Linden 7 M 11:21 11:21 11:21
219 Nick Douros 19330 Flint 42 M 11:23 11:23 11:23
220 Jaime Guzman 19413 Burton 42 M 11:25 11:25 11:25
221 Jesus Serna 19722 Ludington 38 M 11:29 11:29 11:29
222 Christian Serna 19562 Ludington 7 M 11:30 11:30 11:30
223 Brendan Kline 19636 Grand Blanc 15 M 11:31 11:31 11:31
224 Michael Crowe 19063 Flint 28 M 11:32 11:32 11:32
225 Nick Scott 19591 Adrian 12 M 11:33 11:33 11:33
226 Lukas Bergfeld-Wylie 19981 Linden 9 M 11:33 11:33 11:33
227 Matthew Krueger 19854 Milwaukee 36 M 11:33 11:33 11:33
228 Brendan Convis 19553 Flushing 12 M 11:36 11:36 11:36
229 Scott Richardson 19918 Burton 53 M 11:39 11:39 11:39
230 Gregory Greenhaw 19560 Davison 15 M 11:41 11:41 11:41
231 Davin Meckstroth 19641 Grand Blanc 7 M 11:43 11:43 11:43
232 Anthony Loik 19340 Otisville 36 M 11:53 11:53 11:53
233 Brandon Conselyea 19467 Flint 21 M 11:54 11:54 11:54
234 Chase Jolley 19607 Goodrich 14 M 11:57 11:57 11:57
235 Emma Lurvey 19856 Linden 9 m 11:59 11:59 11:59
236 Cedric Kendall 19774 Flint 51 M 12:00 12:00 12:00
237 Nicholas Byrd 19948 Flint 21 M 12:00 12:00 12:00
238 Terance Banks 19979 Flint 6 M 12:02 12:02 12:02
239 Timothy Parker 19045 St. Joseph 52 M 12:03 12:03 12:03
240 Matt Myers 19311 Grand Blanc 27 M 12:12 12:12 12:12
241 Joseph Plumley 19192 Burton 37 M 12:15 12:15 12:15
242 Trevor Anderson 19567 Grand Blanc 4 M 12:18 12:18 12:18
243 Dylan Knauff 19514 Corunna 11 M 12:22 12:22 12:22
244 Robbie Beller 19259 Davison 42 M 12:25 12:25 12:25
245 Wyeth Angus 19490 Levittown 4 M 12:26 12:26 12:26
246 Samuel Angus 19100 Levittown 39 M 12:26 12:26 12:26
247 Joshua Beller 19539 Davison 8 M 12:26 12:26 12:26
248 Cj Webb 20014 Perry 5 M 12:29 12:29 12:29
249 Steve Byrne 19942 Goodrich 44 M 12:29 12:29 12:29
250 Emmitt Warren 19463 Bay City 49 M 12:35 12:35 12:35
251 Jay Roseberough 19846 Grand Blanc 36 M 12:36 12:36 12:36
252 Mike Knauff 19208 Corunna 43 M 12:39 12:39 12:39
253 Timothy Johnson 19113 Mt Morris 54 M 12:43 12:43 12:43
254 Nicholas King 19551 Chesterfield 8 M 12:52 12:52 12:52
255 Daniel Wilcox 19271 Grand Blanc 35 M 12:53 12:53 12:53
256 William Philbrick 19605 Oxford 6 M 12:53 12:53 12:53
257 Steve Oneil 19047 Owosso 58 M 12:56 12:56 12:56
258 Nate Hartzell 19561 Fenton 6 M 12:57 12:57 12:57
259 Lochlan Patterson 19511 Pleasant Ridge 8 M 13:00 13:00 13:00
260 Tyler Anthony 19660 Swartz Creek 8 M 13:14 13:14 13:14
261 Jason Swackhamer 19295 Saginaw 39 M 13:15 13:15 13:15
262 Aaron Sullenger 19871 Alpena 25 M 13:17 13:17 13:17
263 Stephen Jakubcin 19869 Alpena 38 M 13:18 13:18 13:18
264 Wesley Pyrett 19525 Davison 7 M 13:20 13:20 13:20
265 Herbert Bogan Ll 19167 Bancroft 37 M 13:26 13:26 13:26
266 Kevin Lessnau 19843 Oxford 25 M 13:27 13:27 13:27
267 Kyle Fergsuson 19363 Mount Morris 39 M 13:30 13:30 13:30
268 Larry Works 19206 Ann Arbor 57 M 13:31 13:31 13:31
269 Howard Nitz III 19126 Mi 42 M 13:32 13:32 13:32
270 Danny Maxwell 19450 Clio 45 M 13:33 13:33 13:33
271 Jacob Olszewski 19535 Clio 6 M 13:37 13:37 13:37
272 Lester Brady 19730 Grand Blanc 60 M 13:37 13:37 13:37
273 Paul Olszewski 19248 Clio 40 M 13:38 13:38 13:38
274 Paul Dycus 19801 Burton 43 M 13:43 13:43 13:43
275 Jacob Bockey 19976 Temperance 13 M 13:50 13:50 13:50
276 Gavin Horkey 19610 Flushing 7 M 13:57 13:57 13:57
277 Kirk Richards 19400 Mt. Morris 55 M 14:00 14:00 14:00
278 Ben Acha 19531 Waterford 6 M 14:11 14:11 14:11
279 Joey Acha 19530 Waterford 9 M 14:11 14:11 14:11
280 Michael Kelly 19934 Grand Blanc 54 M 14:14 14:14 14:14
281 Shea Usher 19891 Owosso 34 M 14:25 14:25 14:25
282 Christopher Beller 19538 Davison 9 M 14:31 14:31 14:31
283 Bruce Krol 19743 Davison 57 M 14:35 14:35 14:35
284 Dan Chapman 19923 Flint 37 M 14:35 14:35 14:35
285 Paul Krueger 19675 Milwaukee 6 M 14:40 14:40 14:40
286 Kevin Brown 19220 Flushing 48 M 14:47 14:47 14:47
287 Parker Goodman 19501 Grand Blanc 8 M 14:52 14:52 14:52
288 Scott Young 19762 Burton 37 M 14:54 14:54 14:54
289 Jacob Young 19635 Burton 9 M 14:55 14:55 14:55
290 Ryan Allie 19795 Flint 32 M 15:05 15:05 15:05
291 Christian Harris 19609 Saginawl 6 M 15:06 15:06 15:06
292 Stephen Snow 19763 Davison 56 M 15:25 15:25 15:25
293 Brenden Sheffield 19533 Ortonville 5 M 15:40 15:40 15:40
294 Scott Eickholt 19769 Flushing 36 M 15:44 15:44 15:44
295 Liam McDonald 19556 Flint 3 M 15:56 15:56 15:56
296 Dennis Lipa 19380 Swartz Creek 66 M 15:57 15:57 15:57
297 Ralph Dudley 19029 Grand Blanc 48 M 15:58 15:58 15:58
298 Marion Dec 19315 Waterford 70 M 16:04 16:04 16:04
299 Thomas Taylor 19245 Garden City 43 M 16:05 16:05 16:05
300 Logan Taylor 19532 Garden City 11 M 16:06 16:06 16:06
301 Liam Burger 19526 Clio 6 M 16:07 16:07 16:07
302 Grant Hamilton 19545 Milford 8 M 16:09 16:09 16:09
303 Phil Porritt 19107 Grand Blanc 46 M 16:15 16:15 16:15
304 Spencer Kramer 19522 Brighton 7 M 16:15 16:15 16:15
305 Gary Kettlewell 19229 Lynn Twp. 56 M 16:15 16:15 16:15
306 Rocco Cicalo 19621 Flint 7 M 16:32 16:32 16:32
307 Max Piper 19673 Flint 6 M 16:33 16:33 16:33
308 Daryl Merrow 19895 Flint 29 M 16:47 16:47 16:47
309 Gavin Kidd 20019 Flint 4 M 16:53 16:53 16:53
310 Daniel Clark 20097 Flint 50 M 17:06 17:06 17:06
311 Rio Westlund 19649 Clarkston 7 M 17:07 17:07 17:07
312 Americo Charmoli 19666 Flushing 3 M 17:07 17:07 17:07
313 Mark Westlund 19804 Clarkston 42 M 17:08 17:08 17:08
314 Frank Turnage 19951 Flint 61 M 17:09 17:09 17:09
315 Douglas Keyser 19221 Davison 28 M 17:11 17:11 17:11
316 Bradley Charmoli 19826 Flushing 42 M 17:13 17:13 17:13
317 Thomas Delgado 19170 Flint 56 M 17:31 17:31 17:31
318 Allen Daw 19783 Swartz Creek 56 M 17:39 17:39 17:39
319 Curtis Wernette 19493 Clio 20 M 17:52 17:52 17:52
320 Aiden Rogers 20020 Burton 6 M 17:57 17:57 17:57
321 Keith Pemberton 19303 Flint 64 M 18:01 18:01 18:01
322 Emily Hollopeter 19612 Grand Blanc 4 M 18:13 18:13 18:13
323 Scott Hollopeter 19690 Grand Blanc 37 M 18:13 18:13 18:13
324 Jeffery Rogers 19967 Burton 26 M 18:15 18:15 18:15
325 Landon Rogers 20021 Burton 3 M 18:16 18:16 18:16
326 Connor Moore 19568 Swartz Creek 9 M 18:19 18:19 18:19
327 Joel Soth 19373 Swartz Creek 40 M 18:19 18:19 18:19
328 Nolan Musonda 19479 Saginaw 6 M 18:20 18:20 18:20
329 Christian Bockey 19977 Temperance 17 M 18:21 18:21 18:21
330 Robert Farthing 19778 Linden 52 M 18:33 18:33 18:33
331 Patrick Sanders 19004 Flint 46 M 18:47 18:47 18:47
332 David Ellis 19203 Flint 63 M 18:49 18:49 18:49
333 Norm Peterson 19198 Davison 72 M 18:52 18:52 18:52
334 Jack McGinnity 19604 Attica 7 M 18:54 18:54 18:54
335 Matthieu Minore 19500 Clio 5 M 18:55 18:55 18:55
336 Emanuel Summers 19922 Grand Blanc 52 M 19:03 19:03 19:03
337 Emmanuel Bates 19502 Flint 13 M 19:05 19:05 19:05
338 Adam Klusack 19381 Lansing 35 M 19:19 19:19 19:19
339 Triston Klusack 19573 Lansing 13 M 19:19 19:19 19:19
340 Joohn Moliassa 19902 Flint 63 M 19:31 19:31 19:31
341 Guy Moxam 19943 Fenton 65 M 19:37 19:37 19:37
342 Douglas Delecki Jr. 19328 Davison 34 M 19:43 19:43 19:43
343 Steven Hack 19844 Flushing 58 M 19:47 19:47 19:47
344 Henry Johnson 19115 Clio 76 M 19:56 19:56 19:56
345 Christopher Bailey 19920 Swartz Creek 37 M 20:04 20:04 20:04
346 Rhoads Brady 19618 Flint 14 M 20:04 20:04 20:04
347 Michael Lannon 19953 Flushing 49 M 20:28 20:28 20:28
348 Bruce Lannon 19955 Flushing 72 M 20:29 20:29 20:29
349 Levi Perales 19750 Davison 34 M 20:44 20:44 20:44
350 Jeffrey Wicker 19710 Flint 39 M 21:01 21:01 21:01
351 Tim Kennedy 19177 Burton 53 M 21:06 21:06 21:06
352 John Hamilton 19318 Milford 43 M 21:19 21:19 21:19
353 Scott Stanton 19876 Flint 50 M 21:24 21:24 21:24
354 Marc Alexander 19715 Clinton Township 28 M 21:25 21:25 21:25
355 Timothy Zietz 19937 Gladwin 71 M 21:25 21:25 21:25
356 Mark Hopkins 19702 Flint 42 M 21:28 21:28 21:28
357 Brandon Edwards 19588 Flint 5 M 22:49 22:49 22:49
358 Daniel Moore 19005 Flint 52 M 23:05 23:05 23:05
359 Steve Bennett 19243 Flint 63 M 23:11 23:11 23:11
360 Mark Miller 19238 Grand Blanc 51 M 24:13 24:13 24:13
361 Mark Miller Ii 19528 Grand Blanc 11 M 24:34 24:34 24:34
362 Sean Kramer 19228 Brighton 35 M 24:35 24:35 24:35
363 Cody Zembo 19369 Grand Blanc 29 M 25:47 25:47 25:47
364 Russ Bedford 19841 Flint 32 M 26:18 26:18 26:18
365 Wayne Pepperdine 19838 Burton 54 M 26:19 26:19 26:19
366 Frank Torrey 19712 Flint 70 M 27:12 27:12 27:12
367 Phil Edwards 19072 Flint 26 M 27:23 27:23 27:23


OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM MICHIGAN MILE OPEN RUN
Presented by the University of Michigan Flint
Friday, August 23, 2013

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Guntime Finish Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Sarah Martinez 20070 Grand Blanc 22 F 5:54 5:54 5:54

2 Angela Kasten 19740 Davison 27 F 6:09 6:09 6:09
3 Samantha Wiens-Wice 19139 Lake Orion 28 F 7:01 7:01 7:01
4 Alexis Shull 19718 Wolverine Lake 28 F 7:03 7:03 7:03
5 Trina Jolley 19469 Goodrich 45 F 7:17 7:17 7:17
6 Shelley Hanchet 20068 Flushing 46 F 7:20 7:20 7:20
7 Lori Culloty 19705 Holly 32 F 7:22 7:22 7:22
8 Beonka Smuzeski 19644 Davison 14 F 7:30 7:30 7:30
9 Kathleen Brown 19365 Chesapeake 42 F 7:34 7:34 7:34
10 Nikki Seeley 19123 North Branch 39 F 7:37 7:37 7:37
11 Carrie Juratich 19089 Swartz Creek 32 F 7:41 7:41 7:41
12 Robin Hoeffel 19071 Goodrich 49 F 7:42 7:42 7:42
13 Kara Christensen 19917 Flushing 28 F 7:44 7:44 7:44
14 Tanya Kitchen 19885 Fenton 38 F 7:48 7:48 7:48
15 Kara Puidokas 19587 Grand Blanc 18 F 7:48 7:48 7:48
16 Keli Elphinstone 19101 Burton 47 F 7:49 7:49 7:49
17 Kristin Allen 19251 Belle River 41 F 7:53 7:53 7:53
18 Karen Tremaine 19214 Stormville 54 F 7:54 7:54 7:54
19 Taron Masi 19622 Flint 11 F 7:55 7:55 7:55
20 Jacqueline Muelller 19375 Swartz Creek 44 F 7:55 7:55 7:55
21 Salina Mueller 19572 Swartz Creek 11 F 7:55 7:55 7:55
22 Laura Burkhardt 19733 Auburn Hills 30 F 7:56 7:56 7:56
23 Amanda Roest 19517 Flushing 12 F 7:57 7:57 7:57
24 Jessica Vigenski 19403 Canton 36 F 7:59 7:59 7:59
25 Becky Baker 19812 Lennon 40 F 7:59 7:59 7:59
26 Constance Chen 19415 Maple Grove 26 F 7:59 7:59 7:59
27 Kathy Roest 19213 Flushing 44 F 8:03 8:03 8:03
28 Napoleon Petteway 19775 Flushing 46 F 8:05 8:05 8:05
29 Lori Lynn Short 19090 Grand Blanc 47 F 8:10 8:10 8:10
30 Cathy Edgar 19694 Holly 54 F 8:12 8:12 8:12
31 Melinda Soegiharto 19397 Windsor 37 F 8:13 8:13 8:13
32 Sally Miller 19120 Lapeer 54 F 8:17 8:17 8:17
33 April Ott 19112 Burton 42 F 8:18 8:18 8:18
34 Lauren Gadola 20083 Fenton 8 f 8:21 8:21 8:21
35 Brandy Smuzeski 19785 Davison 34 F 8:23 8:23 8:23
36 Michelle Dedolph 19038 Swartz Creek 46 F 8:24 8:24 8:24
37 Jennifer Bluhm 19127 Linden 33 F 8:25 8:25 8:25
38 Addison Thomas 19581 Grand Blanc 8 F 8:27 8:27 8:27
39 Aerin Pertler 19631 Flushing 11 F 8:28 8:28 8:28
40 Theresa Cooke 19903 Grand Blanc 53 F 8:35 8:35 8:35
41 Kimberly Turner 19468 Grand Blanc 47 F 8:41 8:41 8:41
42 Carrie Miller 19459 Montrose 38 F 8:44 8:44 8:44
43 Raechel Monroe 19821 Flushing 31 F 8:51 8:51 8:51
44 Mandy Mach 19095 Linden 32 F 8:52 8:52 8:52
45 Amber Brozowski 19582 Warren 13 F 8:52 8:52 8:52
46 Venetia Petteway 19776 Flushing 53 F 8:55 8:55 8:55
47 Anna Kordyzon 19643 Grand Blanc 10 F 8:57 8:57 8:57
48 Julie Kordyzon 19780 Grand Blanc 42 F 8:57 8:57 8:57
49 Abbey Edmonds 19656 Swartz Creek 13 F 8:58 8:58 8:58
50 Emily Hamilton 19939 Pleasant Ridge 39 F 8:59 8:59 8:59
51 Dianne Newcomb 19164 Flint 56 F 9:00 9:00 9:00
52 Brooke Unger 19807 Davison 39 F 9:02 9:02 9:02
53 Jyotika Chung 19613 Seattle 10 F 9:04 9:04 9:04
54 Jackie Giusti 19268 South Lyon 46 F 9:05 9:05 9:05
55 Ashley Mousseau 19183 Riley 21 F 9:05 9:05 9:05
56 Susanna King 19119 Madison Heights 35 F 9:11 9:11 9:11
57 Dianna Hagedorn 19819 Montrose 52 F 9:12 9:12 9:12
58 Annelise Hoshal 19264 Owosso 24 F 9:13 9:13 9:13
59 Jennifer Dec 19313 Ann Arbor 40 F 9:14 9:14 9:14
60 Nancy Mills 19958 Newport 51 F 9:14 9:14 9:14
61 Emma Sauger 19969 Metamora 13 F 9:15 9:15 9:15
62 Mary Sauger 19146 Metamora 40 F 9:16 9:16 9:16
63 Jennifer Bishop 19346 Mason 34 F 9:16 9:16 9:16
64 Rachel Morgan 19307 Flint 34 F 9:17 9:17 9:17
65 Linda Purdy 19410 Davison 54 F 9:18 9:18 9:18
66 Dawn Bates 19300 Monroe 38 F 9:21 9:21 9:21
67 Denae' Howard 20013 Davison 14 F 9:21 9:21 9:21
68 Kerrie Bruckner 19297 Davison 29 F 9:23 9:23 9:23
69 Hayden Quinn 19508 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:23 9:23 9:23
70 Amy Kaufman 19394 Ypsilanti 35 F 9:25 9:25 9:25
71 Anna Heiberger 20001 Grand Blanc 13 F 9:25 9:25 9:25
72 Jennifer Roan 19031 Midland 41 F 9:25 9:25 9:25
73 Kennedy Davenport 19491 Goodrich 14 F 9:27 9:27 9:27
74 Lauren Works 19205 Ann Arbor 50 F 9:27 9:27 9:27
75 Jennifer Swanson 19441 Mt Pleasant 37 F 9:29 9:29 9:29
76 Kate Green 19887 Ithaca 27 F 9:34 9:34 9:34
77 Rachel Salazar 19426 Flint 24 F 9:36 9:36 9:36
78 Kimberly Cadieux 19858 Grand Blanc 48 F 9:38 9:38 9:38
79 Christina Schucker 19272 Grosse Pointe Shores 24 F 9:40 9:40 9:40
80 Angela Messer 19069 Flushing 40 F 9:40 9:40 9:40
81 Sarah Congdon 19440 Davison 29 F 9:40 9:40 9:40
82 Lara Danis 19138 St Clair Shores 33 F 9:40 9:40 9:40
83 Erin Landers 19128 Davison 30 F 9:41 9:41 9:41
84 Tina Ruff 19461 Fenton 41 F 9:42 9:42 9:42
85 Gabrielle Weston 19320 Grand Blanc 32 F 9:42 9:42 9:42
86 Julie Gallagher 19886 Grand Blanc 50 F 9:43 9:43 9:43
87 Jennifer Rockett Land 19810 Windsor 42 F 9:45 9:45 9:45
88 Jenni Wolgast 19273 Swartz Creek 34 F 9:46 9:46 9:46
89 Joan Land 19816 Windsor 39 F 9:47 9:47 9:47
90 Angie Beauchamp 19266 Flint 37 F 9:47 9:47 9:47
91 Tatiana Anthony 19290 Ann Arbor 35 F 9:48 9:48 9:48
92 Rebecca Rosales-Guevara 19261 Saginaw 42 F 9:48 9:48 9:48
93 Colleen Richard 19755 Ortonville 61 F 9:49 9:49 9:49
94 Riann Masi 19623 Flint 9 F 9:50 9:50 9:50
95 Rachel Dahlin 19020 Swartz Creek 36 F 9:51 9:51 9:51
96 Andrea Hudak 19820 Pleasant Ridge 30 F 9:51 9:51 9:51
97 Kris Taubitz 19041 Swartz Creek 43 F 9:53 9:53 9:53
98 Jenni Sordyl 19453 Flushing 38 F 9:53 9:53 9:53
99 Amy Brown 19086 Gaines 44 F 9:54 9:54 9:54
100 Carola Salas 19055 Westland 58 F 9:57 9:57 9:57
101 Mary Delgado 19719 Davison 49 F 9:59 9:59 9:59
102 Nicole Gubancsik 19698 Burton 29 F 10:00 10:00 10:00
103 Jennifer Coleman 19849 Burton 39 F 10:01 10:01 10:01
104 Isabella Coleman 19672 Burton 8 F 10:02 10:02 10:02
105 Shelly Purves 19925 Clio 44 F 10:02 10:02 10:02
106 Geneive Gingrich 20023 St Joseph 16 F 10:05 10:05 10:05
107 Karen Williams 19282 Huntington 34 F 10:08 10:08 10:08
108 Bonnie Griffin 19791 Fenton 26 F 10:09 10:09 10:09
109 Shelly Lewis 19224 Fenton 54 F 10:10 10:10 10:10
110 Madison Pandzich 19652 Burton 15 F 10:11 10:11 10:11
111 Lisa Byrne 19941 Goodrich 45 F 10:13 10:13 10:13
112 Rhona Lehr 19833 Mt Morris 42 F 10:15 10:15 10:15
113 Marilyn Harvey 19062 Waterford 51 F 10:16 10:16 10:16
114 Brooke Wingeier 19267 Lapeer 33 F 10:18 10:18 10:18
115 Jennifer Stancroff 19808 Burton 34 F 10:18 10:18 10:18
116 Bonnie Wood 19236 Flushing 49 F 10:21 10:21 10:21
117 Anna Percy 19483 Birch Run 14 F 10:22 10:22 10:22
118 Mary Beth Snyder 19877 Birmingham 34 F 10:27 10:27 10:27
119 Kelly Cook 19519 Rochester 4 F 10:30 10:30 10:30
120 Diana Cook 19216 Rochester 36 F 10:30 10:30 10:30
121 Jacki Bourdeau 19190 Burton 60 F 10:31 10:31 10:31
122 Ella Place 19987 Grand Blanc 6 F 10:32 10:32 10:32
123 Juliet Hoke 19191 Dubuque 38 F 10:36 10:36 10:36
124 Caitlin Rielly 19322 Waterford 29 F 10:37 10:37 10:37
125 Cynthia Ferrell 19960 Lapeer 42 F 10:38 10:38 10:38
126 Olivia Saxton 20018 Mt Morris 9 F 10:39 10:39 10:39
127 Tami Turney 19232 Fort Gratiot 49 F 10:39 10:39 10:39
128 Sierra Robinson 19984 Flint 8 F 10:44 10:44 10:44
129 Olivia Nied 19484 Hartland 12 F 10:46 10:46 10:46
130 Jane Matthews 19018 Grand Blanc 68 F 10:47 10:47 10:47
131 Stephanie Gebauer 19280 Davison 44 F 10:48 10:48 10:48
132 Lizz Elston 19414 Grand Blanc 22 F 10:48 10:48 10:48
133 Lisa Masi 19732 Flint 44 F 10:49 10:49 10:49
134 Sara Mata 19155 Byron Center 23 F 10:50 10:50 10:50
135 Peggy Mata 19154 Byron Center 58 F 10:50 10:50 10:50
136 Anna Devitt 19096 Hartland 56 F 10:51 10:51 10:51
137 Windy Mattson 19742 Grand Blanc 35 F 10:51 10:51 10:51
138 Tiffianey Laurin 19409 Flint 33 F 10:53 10:53 10:53
139 Zoe Fowler 19584 Flint 9 F 10:54 10:54 10:54
140 Ji Luth 19594 Shelby Township 9 F 10:55 10:55 10:55
141 Mericlare Letter 19847 Flint 41 F 10:56 10:56 10:56
142 Tracy Laporte 19111 Belle River 40 F 10:56 10:56 10:56
143 Carole Hacker 19270 Belle River 40 F 10:56 10:56 10:56
144 Sopha Chandler 19263 Belle River 38 F 10:56 10:56 10:56
145 Kristin McBride 19182 East Lansing 24 F 10:57 10:57 10:57
146 Lisa Luth 19431 Shelby Township 39 F 10:59 10:59 10:59
147 Tamitha Taylor 19765 Flint 46 F 11:01 11:01 11:01
148 Michele Cox 19265 Howell 45 F 11:01 11:01 11:01
149 Dequasha Poplar 19637 Flint 13 F 11:01 11:01 11:01
150 Donna Klein 19321 Holly 55 F 11:03 11:03 11:03
151 Sophie Derrick 19052 Flint 26 F 11:03 11:03 11:03
152 Pamela Mordue 19799 Holly 51 F 11:03 11:03 11:03
153 Wanda Dziwura 19957 Essexville 51 F 11:04 11:04 11:04
154 Brooklyn Spaulding 19550 Saginaw 9 F 11:04 11:04 11:04
155 Jillian Moon 19787 Grand Blanc 25 F 11:05 11:05 11:05
156 Malgorzata Gates 19438 North Branch 37 F 11:06 11:06 11:06
157 Jennifer Schwartz 19753 Saline 40 F 11:07 11:07 11:07
158 Jamie Niehof 19188 Burton 33 F 11:07 11:07 11:07
159 Latrisha Chilton 19388 Flint 35 F 11:07 11:07 11:07
160 Laurie Shafer 19210 Swartz Creek 34 F 11:09 11:09 11:09
161 Amy Salazar 19757 Flint 43 F 11:10 11:10 11:10
162 Helen Marie Berg 19447 Detroit 22 F 11:10 11:10 11:10
163 Anita Sevier 19446 Detroit 54 F 11:10 11:10 11:10
164 Tracy Varner 19824 Grand Blanc 43 F 11:11 11:11 11:11
165 Kayla Adams 19211 Flint 22 F 11:12 11:12 11:12
166 Brooklyn Belill 19970 Perry 8 F 11:12 11:12 11:12
167 Victoria Aultman 19549 Coleman 12 F 11:12 11:12 11:12
168 Rochanda Steele 19255 Clinton Township 32 F 11:12 11:12 11:12
169 Sharon Davenport 19443 Goodrich 42 F 11:12 11:12 11:12
170 Michelle Aultman 19333 Coleman 44 F 11:13 11:13 11:13
171 Madison Anderson 19632 Essexville 10 F 11:14 11:14 11:14
172 Karen Volk 19151 Bay City 44 F 11:14 11:14 11:14
173 Shannon Robinson 19797 Clio 43 F 11:15 11:15 11:15
174 Lauren Taylor 19669 Flint 9 F 11:15 11:15 11:15
175 Madison Jones 19630 Burton 8 F 11:15 11:15 11:15
176 Cindy Goodall 19054 Flint 62 F 11:16 11:16 11:16
177 Angela Clark 19359 Davison 47 F 11:17 11:17 11:17
178 Brooklynn Wilcox 19997 Davison 8 F 11:18 11:18 11:18
179 Loretta Bitner 19704 Holly 45 F 11:20 11:20 11:20
180 Jordan Foxx 19520 Rochester Hills 10 F 11:20 11:20 11:20
181 Rachael Baker 19521 Shelby Twp 11 F 11:20 11:20 11:20
182 Annelies Kinzie 19048 Davison 29 F 11:20 11:20 11:20
183 Deana Teichman 19331 Linden 32 F 11:20 11:20 11:20
184 Shamya Johnson 19489 Flint 12 F 11:21 11:21 11:21
185 Emily Taylor 19668 Flint 7 F 11:23 11:23 11:23
186 Peggy Soth 19319 Swartz Creek 68 F 11:23 11:23 11:23
187 Candice Shouse 19717 Grand Blanc 26 F 11:24 11:24 11:24
188 Ann Frakes 19202 Sebring 60 F 11:25 11:25 11:25
189 Courtney Driggett 19713 Grand Blanc 30 F 11:25 11:25 11:25
190 Marge Novak 19738 Lansing 67 F 11:27 11:27 11:27
191 Suzanne Hutto 19814 Flushing 59 F 11:27 11:27 11:27
192 Angela Serna 19364 Ludington 33 F 11:30 11:30 11:30
193 Shelly Kline 19764 Grand Blanc 40 F 11:31 11:31 11:31
194 Walida McClendon-Britton 19429 Flint 40 F 11:31 11:31 11:31
195 Amelia Bennett 19992 Flint 8 F 11:32 11:32 11:32
196 Erica Hollingsworth 19064 Flint 30 F 11:33 11:33 11:33
197 Cathy Wylie 19897 Linden 47 F 11:33 11:33 11:33
198 Latrice Conner 19258 Flint 37 F 11:33 11:33 11:33
199 Cheryl Godmar 19026 Fenton 57 F 11:33 11:33 11:33
200 Lauren Holaly-Zembo 20063 Grand Blanc 28 F 11:36 11:36 11:36
201 Kelly Godmar 19025 Fenton 26 F 11:37 11:37 11:37
202 Charlotte Thelen 19634 North Branch 6 F 11:42 11:42 11:42
203 Isabella Marks 19982 Fenton 9 F 11:42 11:42 11:42
204 Lori Greenhaw 19065 Davison 39 F 11:42 11:42 11:42
205 Holly Vauter 19884 Fenton 32 F 11:44 11:44 11:44
206 Madelinne Keyser 19222 Davison 22 F 11:44 11:44 11:44
207 Olivia Joseph-Paige 19541 Grand Blanc 14 F 11:47 11:47 11:47
208 Julie Yonan 19158 Flint 51 F 11:50 11:50 11:50
209 Riley Place 19986 Grand Blanc 8 F 11:50 11:50 11:50
210 Isabel Tosto 19614 Flint 8 F 11:51 11:51 11:51
211 Katherine Place 19907 Grand Blanc 34 F 11:53 11:53 11:53
212 Amy Loik 19580 Jackson 18 F 11:53 11:53 11:53
213 Rochelle Myers 19310 Grand Blanc 26 F 11:54 11:54 11:54
214 Kelly Marks 19898 Fenton 39 F 11:56 11:56 11:56
215 Randi Waldoch 19606 Flint 18 F 11:56 11:56 11:56
216 Angela Thompson 19959 Grand Blanc 41 F 11:58 11:58 11:58
217 Heather Lurvey 19873 Linden 39 f 11:59 11:59 11:59
218 Sophia Schlaack 19662 Laingsburg 5 F 11:59 11:59 11:59
219 Sue Snyder 19384 Fenton 41 F 12:01 12:01 12:01
220 Jillian Miley-Thomas 19337 Flushing 48 F 12:02 12:02 12:02
221 Noelle Banks 19978 Flint 9 F 12:02 12:02 12:02
222 Anna Stafford 19434 Burton 43 F 12:02 12:02 12:02
223 Gloria Randall 19435 Burton 48 F 12:03 12:03 12:03
224 Rebecca Hurd 19487 Swartz Creek 14 F 12:04 12:04 12:04
225 Leanne Panduren 19926 Lapeer 41 F 12:07 12:07 12:07
226 Sydney Panduren 19993 Lapeer 7 F 12:07 12:07 12:07
227 Caryn Lannon 19952 Flushing 46 F 12:09 12:09 12:09
228 Amy Morse 19249 Grand Blanc 47 F 12:09 12:09 12:09
229 Cheryl Joseph 19293 Grand Blanc 40 F 12:10 12:10 12:10
230 Hanna Kowalczyk 19563 Gaines 16 F 12:11 12:11 12:11
231 Kerri McCrimmon 19032 Alpena 34 F 12:11 12:11 12:11
232 Domicella Ash 20086 Flint 5 f 12:12 12:12 12:12
233 Anna Zuck 19999 Flushing 9 F 12:13 12:13 12:13
234 Julia Montpas 19994 Flushing 9 F 12:13 12:13 12:13
235 Sherry Warren 19462 Bay City 47 F 12:14 12:14 12:14
236 Adrienne Vickerman 19781 Davison 42 F 12:14 12:14 12:14
237 Tracy Larsen 19250 Davison 41 F 12:16 12:16 12:16
238 Emily Hurd 19486 Swartz Creek 7 F 12:16 12:16 12:16
239 Georgette Sims 19225 Kenosha 39 F 12:22 12:22 12:22
240 Ashley Vennix 19406 Kawkawlin 26 F 12:25 12:25 12:25
241 Vanessa Messing 20113 Minden City 35 F 12:28 12:28 12:28
242 Avery Byrne 20004 Goodrich 6 F 12:29 12:29 12:29
243 Tamie Nowiski 19868 Harbor Beach 36 F 12:29 12:29 12:29
244 Mykella Diehl 20095 Swartz Creek 10 f 12:32 12:32 12:32
245 Joleen Diehl 19070 Swartz Creek 37 F 12:32 12:32 12:32
246 Margaret Gingrich 19046 Big Rapids 34 F 12:33 12:33 12:33
247 Avery Rosebrough 19658 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:36 12:36 12:36
248 Melissa Howard 19956 Davison 47 F 12:37 12:37 12:37
249 Michelle Rendon 19928 Davison 45 F 12:37 12:37 12:37
250 Julie Harrison 19068 Mableton 51 F 12:38 12:38 12:38
251 Sydney Knauff 19515 Corunna 8 F 12:38 12:38 12:38
252 Jane Wilson 19714 Lake Orion 41 F 12:38 12:38 12:38
253 Shannon Page 19815 Goodrich 49 F 12:39 12:39 12:39
254 Isabella Depesel 19524 Howell 6 F 12:40 12:40 12:40
255 Sarah Olszewski 19534 Clio 6 F 12:42 12:42 12:42
256 Katrina Johnson 19114 Mt Morris 54 F 12:43 12:43 12:43
257 Barb Olszewski 19247 Clio 36 F 12:43 12:43 12:43
258 Megan Convis 19554 Flushing 15 F 12:46 12:46 12:46
259 Corey Taylor 20089 Grand Blanc 42 f 12:48 12:48 12:48
260 Amy Hance 19195 Houghton Lake 43 F 12:49 12:49 12:49
261 Vicky Miller 19735 Flint 44 F 12:50 12:50 12:50
262 Aliyah Hall 20111 Ypsilanti 9 F 12:52 12:52 12:52
263 Kristian Miller 19085 Garden City 32 F 12:53 12:53 12:53
264 Shirley Adams 19022 Detroit 51 F 12:55 12:55 12:55
265 Kim Hartzell 19361 Fenton 43 F 12:59 12:59 12:59
266 Addison King 19552 Chesterfield 7 F 12:59 12:59 12:59
267 Susan King 19339 Chesterfield 42 F 13:00 13:00 13:00
268 Antonia Ash 20087 Flint 8 f 13:01 13:01 13:01
269 Sheila Smith 19083 Otisville 46 F 13:04 13:04 13:04
270 Christine Peek 19104 Flushing 57 F 13:04 13:04 13:04
271 Kara Helgemo 19277 White Lake 26 F 13:05 13:05 13:05
272 Brenna Burger 19527 Clio 6 F 13:06 13:06 13:06
273 Sarah Hurd 19488 Swartz Creek 11 F 13:06 13:06 13:06
274 Emma Boyce 19510 Linden 8 F 13:09 13:09 13:09
275 Terisa Boyce 19181 Linden 35 F 13:10 13:10 13:10
276 Margo Herbruck 20080 Owosso 55 F 13:13 13:13 13:13
277 Ashlinn Swackhamer 19542 Saginaw 5 F 13:15 13:15 13:15
278 Rita Garnett 19081 Rochester Hills 69 F 13:15 13:15 13:15
279 Anjie Hammell 19226 Kenosha 37 F 13:17 13:17 13:17
280 Lisa Sullenger 19870 Alpena 49 F 13:17 13:17 13:17
281 Vickie Hall 19103 Fenton 62 F 13:20 13:20 13:20
282 Nancy Boyer 19066 Flint 55 F 13:21 13:21 13:21
283 Julie Jandreski 19341 Flushing 46 F 13:22 13:22 13:22
284 Mary Meyers 19166 Burton 45 F 13:26 13:26 13:26
285 Emily Lessnau 19405 Oxford 25 F 13:27 13:27 13:27
286 Lily Nitz 19654 Ottisville 9 F 13:28 13:28 13:28
287 Suzanne Maxwell 19448 Clio 42 F 13:33 13:33 13:33
288 Lottie Ferguson 19362 Mount Morris 34 F 13:35 13:35 13:35
289 Denise Brady 19729 Grand Blanc 57 F 13:37 13:37 13:37
290 Marjory Raymer 19344 Birch Run 40 F 13:38 13:38 13:38
291 Grace Dycus 19646 Burton 10 F 13:43 13:43 13:43
292 Carolyn Brock 19001 Flint 52 F 13:45 13:45 13:45
293 Arliyah Harris 19683 Flint 17 F 13:45 13:45 13:45
294 Kyla Harris 19684 Fling 13 F 13:46 13:46 13:46
295 Heather Sarkozi 19305 Chelsea 35 F 13:49 13:49 13:49
296 Mackenzie Gehrke 19973 Clinton Twp. 13 F 13:50 13:50 13:50
297 Shelly Williams-Johnson 19094 Flint 46 F 13:56 13:56 13:56
298 Carmen Iaquinto-Horkey 19471 Flushing 38 F 13:58 13:58 13:58
299 Rachel Miller 19998 Flint 13 F 13:58 13:58 13:58
300 Sarah Keyser-Brown 19219 Flushing 44 F 13:59 13:59 13:59
301 Ella Dycus 19647 Burton 7 F 13:59 13:59 13:59
302 Kate Fredericks 19590 Ann Arbor 7 F 14:03 14:03 14:03
303 Emily Fredericks 19425 Ann Arbor 38 F 14:03 14:03 14:03
304 Gwendolyn Grove 19565 Linden 7 F 14:04 14:04 14:04
305 Tiffany Grove 19370 Linden 36 F 14:04 14:04 14:04
306 Rachelle Sies 19262 Otisville 37 F 14:05 14:05 14:05
307 Michelle Nied 19074 Heartland 44 F 14:09 14:09 14:09
308 Ciera Lynch 19428 Flint 23 F 14:10 14:10 14:10
309 Penny Shanks 19036 Clarkston 53 F 14:10 14:10 14:10
310 Lainey Swackhamer 19543 Saginaw 4 F 14:10 14:10 14:10
311 Amy Swackhamer 19294 Saginaw 34 F 14:10 14:10 14:10
312 Jennifer Acha 19244 Waterford 38 F 14:11 14:11 14:11
313 Andrea Davis 19828 Lansing 40 F 14:13 14:13 14:13
314 Christine Beil 19144 Flushing 47 F 14:14 14:14 14:14
315 Gracie Nitz 19655 Ottisville 7 F 14:14 14:14 14:14
316 Aerolyn Nitz 19653 Ottisville 14 F 14:14 14:14 14:14
317 Patty Parker 19044 Saint Joseph 41 F 14:15 14:15 14:15
318 Jane Odell 19739 Flushing 58 F 14:17 14:17 14:17
319 Kristin Longley 19358 Grand Blanc 29 F 14:30 14:30 14:30
320 Angel Calhoun 19988 Canton 10 F 14:30 14:30 14:30
321 Jaime Beller 19260 Davison 37 F 14:31 14:31 14:31
322 Rosalie Evans 19744 Davison 55 F 14:34 14:34 14:34
323 Latesha Stewart 19021 Detroit 42 F 14:35 14:35 14:35
324 Barbara Burton 19169 Niles 79 F 14:38 14:38 14:38
325 Rebecca Gillette 19852 Flint 28 F 14:40 14:40 14:40
326 Taryn Plumley 20110 Fostoria 7 F 14:48 14:48 14:48
327 Diana McCarriston 19003 Mount Morris 58 F 14:49 14:49 14:49
328 Pamela Beard 19011 Flint 54 F 14:49 14:49 14:49
329 Christie Usher 19892 Owosso 34 F 14:50 14:50 14:50
330 Madelyn Usher 19972 Owosso 6 F 14:50 14:50 14:50
331 Lily Usher 19971 Owosso 8 F 14:50 14:50 14:50
332 Emily Pingel 19378 Davison 25 F 14:52 14:52 14:52
333 Aggie Sheerin 19057 Fenton 69 F 14:52 14:52 14:52
334 Alayna Mooney 19578 Mt. Morris 9 F 14:53 14:53 14:53
335 Daelyn Sumpter 19608 Saginaw 14 F 15:06 15:06 15:06
336 Janel Webster 19768 Ferndale 36 F 15:06 15:06 15:06
337 Candace Shuel 19914 Grand Blanc 27 F 15:07 15:07 15:07
338 Vicki Choiniere 19355 Swartz Creek 55 F 15:07 15:07 15:07
339 Sarah Williams 19915 Grand Blanc 24 F 15:08 15:08 15:08
340 Paula Clark 19354 Flint 48 F 15:08 15:08 15:08
341 Debbie Monroe 19357 Davison 57 F 15:09 15:09 15:09
342 Gabriella Bauldry 19481 Flint 14 F 15:14 15:14 15:14
343 Erin Kingsley 19697 Grand Blanc 35 F 15:16 15:16 15:16
344 Mary Lenhart 19989 Grand Blanc 19 F 15:18 15:18 15:18
345 Waniece Smith 19789 Grand Blanc 55 F 15:18 15:18 15:18
346 Rebeca Anderson 19945 Davison 37 F 15:20 15:20 15:20
347 Adilyn Anderson 20006 Davison 4 F 15:20 15:20 15:20
348 Shawn Andrews 19109 Davison 46 F 15:25 15:25 15:25
349 Alixandra Anderson 19566 Grand Blanc 7 F 15:27 15:27 15:27
350 Kamryn Powers 19651 Grand Blanc 8 F 15:28 15:28 15:28
351 Rebecca Gillespie 19909 Flint 37 F 15:28 15:28 15:28
352 Kathy Bendall 19728 Flushing 63 F 15:28 15:28 15:28
353 Catherine Perdue 19708 Detroit 36 F 15:30 15:30 15:30
354 Emily Bird 19473 Fenton 9 f 15:33 15:33 15:33
355 Misti Friend 19246 Ortonville 41 F 15:40 15:40 15:40
356 Ivy Taylor 19042 Grand Blanc 59 F 15:41 15:41 15:41
357 Evelyn Eickholt 19638 Flushing 3 F 15:43 15:43 15:43
358 Janquanice Kendall 19773 Flint 46 F 15:46 15:46 15:46
359 Janette Sullivant 19772 Grand Blanc 53 F 15:46 15:46 15:46
360 Jessica Kelts 19805 Davison 35 F 15:48 15:48 15:48
361 Tarri Hughes 19231 Grand Blanc 55 F 15:50 15:50 15:50
362 Judy Davis 19335 Commerce Twp 65 F 15:51 15:51 15:51
363 Stacie Gatchalian 19197 Canton 37 F 15:54 15:54 15:54
364 Marsha McDonald 19080 Flint 53 F 15:55 15:55 15:55
365 Crystal McDonald 19485 Flint 14 F 15:55 15:55 15:55
366 Maya Boertman 20101 Grand Blanc 7 F 15:56 15:56 15:56
367 Megan Hollopeter 19611 Grand Blanc 7 F 15:56 15:56 15:56
368 Catherine Hollopeter 19691 Grand Blanc 35 F 15:56 15:56 15:56
369 Jackie Watkins 19043 Flint 56 F 15:56 15:56 15:56
370 Toni Lipa 19379 Swartz Creek 61 F 15:58 15:58 15:58
371 Tammy Dudley 19028 Grand Blanc 53 F 15:58 15:58 15:58
372 Selfronette Swift 19010 Flint 48 F 16:00 16:00 16:00
373 Adalyn Kramer 19523 Brighton 5 F 16:00 16:00 16:00
374 Brandy Kramer 19227 Brighton 34 F 16:00 16:00 16:00
375 Tyanna Taylor-Stewart 19058 Canton 30 F 16:01 16:01 16:01
376 Orchid Stewart 19051 Ypsilanti 61 F 16:01 16:01 16:01
377 Andrea Bauldry 20079 Flint 46 F 16:04 16:04 16:04
378 Deborah Fuson 19862 Mt Morris 64 F 16:04 16:04 16:04
379 Kristina Blossom 19832 Genesee 47 F 16:05 16:05 16:05
380 Emily Denike 19583 Davison 19 F 16:06 16:06 16:06
381 Sandra Hamilton 19317 Milford 45 F 16:09 16:09 16:09
382 Carol Sweatland 19421 Burton 56 F 16:10 16:10 16:10
383 Alexis Porritt 19496 Grand Blanc 16 F 16:14 16:14 16:14
384 Samantha Porritt 19495 Grand Blanc 13 F 16:14 16:14 16:14
385 Madison Porritt 19494 Grand Blanc 9 F 16:15 16:15 16:15
386 Alicia Hubbard 19099 Belleville 32 F 16:18 16:18 16:18
387 Taylor Ringwelski 19498 Holly 9 F 16:21 16:21 16:21
388 Wonderwoman Bhagwat 19464 Farmington 52 F 16:22 16:22 16:22
389 Amy Ringwelski 19129 Holly 35 F 16:22 16:22 16:22
390 Staci Percy 19050 Birch Run 44 F 16:22 16:22 16:22
391 Cathy White 19132 Midland 35 F 16:23 16:23 16:23
392 Katherine Wright 19348 Holly 43 F 16:24 16:24 16:24
393 Sheila Mason 19433 Grand Blanc 55 F 16:25 16:25 16:25
394 Rebecca Richards 19401 Mt. Morris 39 F 16:26 16:26 16:26
395 Linda Toliver 19399 Flint 39 F 16:26 16:26 16:26
396 Karen Alward-Coomer 19350 Grand Blanc 39 F 16:30 16:30 16:30
397 June Kerns 19788 Flushing 66 F 16:32 16:32 16:32
398 Ella Baldridge 19442 Burton 67 F 16:32 16:32 16:32
399 Sara Piper 19674 Flint 4 F 16:33 16:33 16:33
400 Gina Morris-Cicalo 19727 Flint 46 F 16:35 16:35 16:35
401 Camille Johnson 19241 Flint 53 F 16:36 16:36 16:36
402 Renea Timmons 20085 Flint 21 f 16:36 16:36 16:36
403 Sarah Lauinger 19134 Roseville 30 F 16:42 16:42 16:42
404 Blair Jackson 19767 Warren 27 F 16:43 16:43 16:43
405 Adriana-Patricia Becerra-P 19412 Burton 41 F 16:49 16:49 16:49
406 Kim Herbert 19077 Linden 43 F 16:50 16:50 16:50
407 Rosemarie Baker 19218 Pontiac 85 F 16:51 16:51 16:51
408 Schellen Kidd 19087 Davison 29 F 16:53 16:53 16:53
409 Nancy Durance 19088 Davison 59 F 16:54 16:54 16:54
410 Kay Lennerth 19084 Flint 76 F 16:54 16:54 16:54
411 Jessica Hunt 19890 Roseville 34 F 16:55 16:55 16:55
412 Mercedes Perales 19602 Swartz Creek 13 F 16:55 16:55 16:55
413 Alyssa Werthman 19910 Clinton Township 33 F 16:55 16:55 16:55
414 Carol Dec 19314 Waterford 65 F 16:57 16:57 16:57
415 Sandra Clark 19457 Flint 51 F 17:06 17:06 17:06
416 Lisa Charmoli 19825 Flushing 37 F 17:07 17:07 17:07
417 Jenny Coon 19193 Springport 37 F 17:07 17:07 17:07
418 Veronica Charmoli 19665 Flushing 4 F 17:07 17:07 17:07
419 Leatrese Hopkins 19703 Flint 40 F 17:17 17:17 17:17
420 Mia Hopkins 19616 Flint 6 F 17:18 17:18 17:18
421 Alaa Alfandi 19904 Grand Blanc 26 F 17:19 17:19 17:19
422 Kate Rosebrough 19659 Grand Blanc 4 F 17:26 17:26 17:26
423 Nicole Rosebrough 19817 Grand Blanc 38 F 17:27 17:27 17:27
424 Monica Edwards 19389 Burton 41 F 17:30 17:30 17:30
425 Stephanie Delgado 19171 Flint 51 F 17:31 17:31 17:31
426 Judith Daw 19782 Swartz Creek 53 F 17:39 17:39 17:39
427 Lueida Grady 19741 Flint 67 F 17:41 17:41 17:41
428 Michelle Krueger 19853 Milwaukee 36 F 17:41 17:41 17:41
429 Deborah Jones 19845 Flint 61 F 17:41 17:41 17:41
430 Peggy Agar 19803 Clarkston 42 F 17:45 17:45 17:45
431 Patricia Turnage 19950 Flint 60 F 17:45 17:45 17:45
432 Deborah Wernette 19105 Clio 57 F 17:52 17:52 17:52
433 Jill Helgemo 19276 White Lake 52 F 17:56 17:56 17:56
434 Rebecca Rogers 19964 Burton 24 F 17:58 17:58 17:58
435 Ashlyn Mooney 19579 Mt.Morris 7 F 17:58 17:58 17:58
436 Destiny Schulte 19152 Holly 35 F 17:59 17:59 17:59
437 Mindy Blasdell 19383 Flint 32 F 18:01 18:01 18:01
438 Kayla Ferriby 19575 Flint 15 F 18:01 18:01 18:01
439 Raelyn Plumley 20108 Grand Blanc 4 F 18:01 18:01 18:01
440 Jackie Pemberton 20084 Flint 64 f 18:01 18:01 18:01
441 Kathleen Richardson 19855 Burton 59 F 18:01 18:01 18:01
442 Sheila Plumley 20107 Grand Blanc 38 F 18:04 18:04 18:04
443 Mattalyn Soth 19569 Swartz Creek 10 F 18:05 18:05 18:05
444 Shauna Shipman 19726 Petoskey 27 F 18:06 18:06 18:06
445 Bethany Reid 19734 Holly 28 F 18:06 18:06 18:06
446 Ashley Hodge 19961 Fenton 29 F 18:07 18:07 18:07
447 Brianna Plumley 20109 Grand Blanc 9 F 18:14 18:14 18:14
448 Mildred Torrey 19711 Flint 67 F 18:18 18:18 18:18
449 Stephanie Soth 19374 Swartz Creek 30 F 18:18 18:18 18:18
450 Roberta Moore 19707 Montrose 51 F 18:32 18:32 18:32
451 Beverly Keely 19706 Flint 57 F 18:32 18:32 18:32
452 Krystal Bedtelyon 19325 Montrose 30 F 18:33 18:33 18:33
453 Julie Prince 19779 Flint Township 52 F 18:34 18:34 18:34
454 Kelli Herbert 19143 Waterford 40 F 18:38 18:38 18:38
455 Sherrie Schwartz 19142 Charlotte 37 F 18:38 18:38 18:38
456 Cherisse Crannie 19759 Flint 38 F 18:39 18:39 18:39
457 Ashley Gammon 19900 Grand Blanc 29 F 18:39 18:39 18:39
458 Elise Sweeney 19377 Burton 42 F 18:39 18:39 18:39
459 Leona Peterson 19199 Davison 70 F 18:49 18:49 18:49
460 Mary Fagan 19186 Howell 58 F 18:50 18:50 18:50
461 Sherry Hayes 19912 Grand Blanc 55 F 18:52 18:52 18:52
462 Melanie Hayes 19913 Grand Blanc 23 F 18:53 18:53 18:53
463 Cathy McGinnity 19465 Attica 44 F 18:54 18:54 18:54
464 Kelly Minore 19130 Clio 35 F 18:58 18:58 18:58
465 Ronnie Minore 19499 Clio 7 F 18:59 18:59 18:59
466 Jennifer Mooney 19392 Mt. Morris 36 F 19:03 19:03 19:03
467 Denise Summers 19921 Grand Blanc 41 F 19:04 19:04 19:04
468 Amie Robbins 19382 Lansing 25 F 19:21 19:21 19:21
469 Pamela Zemore 19963 Flushing 50 F 19:21 19:21 19:21
470 Jennifer Hogan 19929 Grand Blanc 44 F 19:22 19:22 19:22
471 Dee Lewis 20096 46 f 19:23 19:23 19:23
472 Carol Avery 19301 Flint 47 F 19:23 19:23 19:23
473 Anita Davis 19304 Flushing 51 F 19:23 19:23 19:23
474 Vanessa Clifton 19108 Flint 58 F 19:24 19:24 19:24
475 Avery Lannon 20011 Flushing 7 F 19:25 19:25 19:25
476 Gail Lannon 19954 Flushing 68 F 19:26 19:26 19:26
477 Ann Moliassa 19899 Flint 58 F 19:32 19:32 19:32
478 Linda Moxam 19931 Fenton 65 F 19:36 19:36 19:36
479 Michelle Delecki 19327 Davison 31 F 19:44 19:44 19:44
480 Janet Olsen 19326 Attica 58 F 19:45 19:45 19:45
481 Nancine Jackson 19008 Flint 62 F 19:46 19:46 19:46
482 Lexi Chapman 19991 Flint 10 F 19:47 19:47 19:47
483 Katie Gregory 19834 Muskegon 32 F 19:47 19:47 19:47
484 Elizabeth Jones 19754 Flint 31 F 19:48 19:48 19:48
485 Stepahanie Hack 19842 Grand Rapids 34 F 19:48 19:48 19:48
486 Amanda Jones 19811 Burt 26 F 19:49 19:49 19:49
487 Bethany Hack 19836 Flushing 61 F 19:53 19:53 19:53
488 Frances Johnson 19117 Clio 68 F 19:56 19:56 19:56
489 Latanya Banks 19896 Flint 36 F 20:03 20:03 20:03
490 Jodi Bailey 19919 Swartz Creek 42 F 20:06 20:06 20:06
491 Kiley McDonald 19557 Flint 6 F 20:08 20:08 20:08
492 Pamela Ruhstorfer 19793 Flint 52 F 20:12 20:12 20:12
493 Garcia Mary 19790 Flint 59 F 20:12 20:12 20:12
494 Elizabeth Miller 19865 Trenton 24 F 20:18 20:18 20:18
495 Allison Glasson 19860 Flint 24 F 20:18 20:18 20:18
496 Erin Franzen 19859 Flint 28 F 20:18 20:18 20:18
497 Logan Franzen 19861 Flint 24 F 20:18 20:18 20:18
498 Toni Adams 19014 Flint 57 F 20:19 20:19 20:19
499 Sarah Ricketts 19387 Davison 32 F 20:24 20:24 20:24
500 Lauren Ricketts 20094 Davison 9 F 20:24 20:24 20:24
501 Stacy Gatica 19901 Mt Morris 33 F 20:26 20:26 20:26
502 Stacy Harris 19879 Flint 37 F 20:27 20:27 20:27
503 Brenda Platt 19233 Flushing 43 F 20:29 20:29 20:29
504 Michele Bosak 19078 Swartz Creek 49 F 20:37 20:37 20:37
505 Nadine Alexander 19009 Flint 64 F 20:42 20:42 20:42
506 Gloria Moses-Colen 19002 Flint 58 F 20:42 20:42 20:42
507 Rachel Pastukhov 19751 Davison 35 F 20:44 20:44 20:44
508 Stephanie Jurva 19437 Warren 36 F 20:46 20:46 20:46
509 Jacquelyn Claiborne 20098 Davison 28 F 20:46 20:46 20:46
510 Caryn Reed-Hendon 19201 Southfield 34 F 20:46 20:46 20:46
511 Leslye Kosmowski 19306 Kimball 62 F 20:49 20:49 20:49
512 Joplin Brady 19619 Flint 10 F 21:01 21:01 21:01
513 Diane Fletcher 19418 Waterford 32 F 21:03 21:03 21:03
514 Linda Huddas 19417 Gaines 64 F 21:04 21:04 21:04
515 Lauren Kennedy 19537 Burton 19 F 21:05 21:05 21:05
516 Maryrose Kennedy 19176 Burton 54 F 21:05 21:05 21:05
517 Sarah Kennedy 19509 Burton 16 F 21:05 21:05 21:05
518 Morgan Hamilton 19589 Milford 2 F 21:22 21:22 21:22
519 Debby Coulter 19875 Munger 60 F 21:24 21:24 21:24
520 Barbara Zietz 19936 Gladwin 67 F 21:24 21:24 21:24
521 Angela Alexander 19716 Clinton Township 26 F 21:25 21:25 21:25
522 Mary Schmier 19874 Flint 53 F 21:25 21:25 21:25
523 Layla Hopkins 19617 Flint 3 F 21:28 21:28 21:28
524 Arlean Montgomery 19880 Flint 61 F 21:28 21:28 21:28
525 Carol Vincent 19253 Swartz Creek 73 F 22:09 22:09 22:09
526 Annette Nowak 19278 Swartz Creek 71 F 22:09 22:09 22:09
527 Krystal Allie 19796 Flint 29 f 22:31 22:31 22:31
528 Candice Munoz 19039 Royal Oak 34 F 22:45 22:45 22:45
529 Paula Weston 19180 Flushing 49 F 22:45 22:45 22:45
530 Richiel Keeney 19416 Flint 32 F 22:51 22:51 22:51
531 Pamela Gadson 19016 Grand Blanc 56 F 23:04 23:04 23:04
532 Denise Moore 19872 Flint 45 F 23:05 23:05 23:05
533 Lynn Luelen 19930 Flint 56 F 23:06 23:06 23:06
534 Jerielynn Bennett 19242 Flint 65 F 23:11 23:11 23:11
535 Jeniel Payne 19419 Burton 40 F 23:11 23:11 23:11
536 Jennifer Mayo 19770 Berkley 41 F 23:14 23:14 23:14
537 Francis Golden 19116 Flint 69 F 23:14 23:14 23:14
538 Nancy Auger 19302 Flint 52 F 23:31 23:31 23:31
539 Elizabeth Martin 19792 Flint 50 F 23:31 23:31 23:31
540 Aniyo Hall 20112 Flint 7 F 23:37 23:37 23:37
541 Beth Hunter 19794 Kingston 31 F 23:41 23:41 23:41
542 Andrea Goward 19777 Lapeer 33 F 23:42 23:42 23:42
543 Rebecca Miller 19237 Grand Blanc 49 F 24:12 24:12 24:12
544 Dawn Newsom 19239 Flint 43 F 24:13 24:13 24:13
545 Bonnie Harris 19343 Flint 63 F 24:42 24:42 24:42
546 Deb Zembo 19367 Grand Blanc 53 F 25:50 25:50 25:50
547 Tommie Franklin 19946 Grand Blanc 64 F 25:51 25:51 25:51
548 Denise Holaly 19368 Grand Blanc 59 F 25:51 25:51 25:51
549 Karen Fox 19366 Flint 63 F 25:52 25:52 25:52
550 April Pepperdine 19837 Ann Arbor 29 F 26:17 26:17 26:17
551 Mary Pepperdine 19839 Burton 55 F 26:18 26:18 26:18
552 Crystal Pepperdine 19840 Flint 31 F 26:19 26:19 26:19
553 Barbara Wicker 19709 Flint 38 F 27:12 27:12 27:12
554 Marie Edwards 19073 Flushing 89 F 27:23 27:23 27:23