2013 Women's Only Triathlon and Dri-Tri

back to results

Jul. 28, 2013

2013 Women's Only Triathlon and Dri-Tri
Sylvania, OH
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


WOMEN'S ONLY TRIATHLON & DRI-TRI

SUNDAY, JULY 28, 2013

SCORED BY GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT

TRIATHLON RESULTS


OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 78 Nichole Minier 40 9 8:43 1:07 2 30:07 21.9 0:48 7 23:33 7:36 1:04:16

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 Karen McKeachie 60 1 8:15 0:44 1 29:57 22.0 0:57 3 24:32 7:55 1:04:23

AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 169 Olivia Teal 17 1 8:02 1:31 1 36:37 18.0 0:59 2 26:31 8:33 1:13:39
2 2 Stephanie Sherman 16 2 10:55 2:32 3 44:56 14.7 0:40 1 19:57 6:27 1:18:58
3 3 Abigail Baldwin 16 3 10:55 2:57 2 37:14 17.7 0:38 3 27:35 8:54 1:19:17

AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 4 Allison Sheehan 18 2 8:37 0:57 2 40:25 16.3 0:57 2 29:16 9:27 1:20:10
2 6 Jessica Cetnar 18 3 9:52 1:12 1 38:30 17.1 0:27 3 33:21 10:46 1:23:20
3 5 Emily Win 18 4 10:02 1:42 3 52:05 12.7 0:41 1 28:12 9:06 1:32:40
4 7 Emily Norton 19 5 10:32 3:39 4 56:30 11.7 0:57 4 36:00 11:37 1:47:35
5 173 Gabrielle Mancy 18 1 8:12 1:38

AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 8 Lacy Nagy 20 5 11:35 1:26 2 35:26 18.6 0:24 1 19:55 6:26 1:08:44
2 15 Zoe Almquist 24 1 8:32 0:48 1 34:14 19.3 0:47 3 26:51 8:40 1:11:10
3 14 Bryna Nasenbeny 23 3 10:27 1:27 4 37:07 17.8 1:18 2 24:08 7:47 1:14:24
4 9 Madeline Mihaly 21 2 8:52 1:01 3 36:19 18.2 1:16 5 28:09 9:05 1:15:35
5 13 Briana Williams 23 8 13:14 2:49 5 40:55 16.1 0:35 4 26:56 8:42 1:24:27
6 183 Nicole Boulton 21 7 12:30 2:16 6 43:13 15.3 0:55 7 30:22 9:48 1:29:15
7 11 Danielle Rice 22 12 14:22 1:42 7 44:20 14.9 0:31 9 33:43 10:53 1:34:36
8 16 Danielle Dimartini 24 6 11:56 1:55 8 45:38 14.5 1:14 10 35:13 11:22 1:35:53
9 177 Erin Good 23 9 13:38 4:23 11 51:45 12.8 1:22 6 29:58 9:40 1:41:04
10 10 Alexandra Miller 21 4 10:34 3:41 12 56:30 11.7 0:57 11 36:01 11:37 1:47:41
11 12 Ariel Gordon 22 13 15:54 3:58 13 58:48 11.2 0:59 8 32:31 10:30 1:52:08
12 174 Kaileigh Gibbs 22 11 14:18 3:46 10 51:43 12.8 1:23 12 44:24 14:20 1:55:33
13 178 Alexa Chrysochoos 24 10 14:15 3:49 9 51:40 12.8 1:23 13 44:33 14:23 1:55:39


AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 19 Roseann Perchinske 26 2 7:40 0:57 1 32:19 20.4 1:08 2 24:27 7:54 1:06:30
2 26 Sarah Hofkes 28 3 8:36 1:04 2 35:20 18.7 0:44 3 24:33 7:55 1:10:14
3 170 Calli Fronk 26 1 7:40 1:42 4 37:14 17.7 0:30 1 23:13 7:30 1:10:16
4 18 Erica Shomody 26 6 10:31 1:26 5 37:32 17.6 1:30 4 26:31 8:34 1:17:28
5 24 Elizabeth Mastin 28 9 12:11 1:19 3 36:04 18.3 0:54 8 30:51 9:57 1:21:16
6 25 Melissa Creech 28 7 11:27 3:09 9 42:46 15.4 1:23 5 26:42 8:37 1:25:24
7 27 Stephanie Marriott 29 10 12:11 3:08 8 41:26 15.9 0:48 7 28:56 9:20 1:26:27
8 28 Kelly Riley 29 5 10:22 1:09 7 39:08 16.9 1:15 12 34:57 11:17 1:26:48
9 20 Monica Schick 27 13 17:34 2:03 6 38:17 17.2 1:37 6 28:30 9:12 1:27:58
10 17 Michelle Obert 25 4 10:12 1:46 12 47:34 13.9 0:43 10 31:22 10:07 1:31:35
11 22 Renae Schramm 27 8 11:46 4:33 13 50:46 13.0 0:48 9 31:17 10:06 1:39:09
12 23 Stephanie Suszek 27 11 16:07 4:19 10 45:14 14.6 1:38 11 31:55 10:18 1:39:11
13 21 Theresa Cordero 27 12 17:33 1:27 11 46:23 14.2 0:44 13 38:37 12:28 1:44:42

AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 168 Tracy Berman 30 7 11:30 1:55 1 33:48 19.5 0:49 2 25:38 8:16 1:13:38
2 45 Briana Jensen 34 5 11:21 1:31 4 36:26 18.1 1:15 1 25:33 8:15 1:16:05
3 34 Tyacie Corle 30 6 11:22 1:58 2 35:53 18.4 0:55 4 26:26 8:32 1:16:32
4 44 Jessica Shamie 33 17 14:20 1:08 3 36:21 18.2 0:45 3 26:00 8:24 1:18:32
5 176 Ashley McNeil 30 9 12:22 1:40 7 39:27 16.7 0:37 5 26:45 8:38 1:20:49
6 40 Melissa Hieronimus 32 4 11:02 1:55 5 39:19 16.8 0:50 11 27:46 8:58 1:20:50
7 39 Michele Bagrowski 32 1 9:43 1:34 6 39:20 16.8 1:15 14 30:07 9:43 1:21:57
8 48 Jill Loesel 34 10 12:27 1:17 10 40:54 16.1 0:32 6 27:05 8:44 1:22:13
9 31 Bethany Munn 30 8 12:05 1:35 11 41:00 16.1 0:51 7 27:10 8:46 1:22:39
10 36 Sarah Carpenter 31 3 10:49 1:41 12 41:30 15.9 0:44 12 28:11 9:06 1:22:53
11 181 Kara Lavey 34 11 12:29 2:07 9 39:58 16.5 1:02 9 27:34 8:54 1:23:07
12 41 Whitney Jackson 32 2 10:38 2:47 15 44:08 15.0 0:50 8 27:21 8:50 1:25:41
13 32 Jennifer Thieme 30 13 13:15 2:25 13 42:25 15.6 0:42 10 27:35 8:54 1:26:20
14 38 Stephanie Sullivan 32 12 13:07 1:57 8 39:37 16.7 1:08 16 32:20 10:26 1:28:07
15 37 Nichole Aeschliman 31 16 14:10 1:58 17 46:21 14.2 1:08 13 29:54 9:39 1:33:29
16 47 Jessica Hansen 34 15 14:09 2:35 16 45:42 14.4 0:42 15 31:43 10:14 1:34:49
17 46 Summer Bowers 34 14 13:52 4:19 14 42:44 15.4 1:22 17 34:21 11:05 1:36:37
18 43 Cynamyn Williams 32 19 16:12 2:25 18 46:43 14.1 0:59 19 37:58 12:15 1:44:16
19 42 Josephine Montgomery 32 18 15:43 3:31 19 55:00 12.0 0:43 18 35:45 11:32 1:50:40


AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 56 Hallie Williams 36 7 10:56 1:17 2 33:08 19.9 0:43 2 22:17 7:12 1:08:18
2 61 Shoshana Hebshi 37 1 9:17 1:05 3 33:32 19.7 1:07 4 24:35 7:56 1:09:35
3 184 Julie Bockey 38 4 10:13 0:52 1 33:06 19.9 0:41 7 24:50 8:01 1:09:40
4 55 Elizabeth Shafer 36 13 12:28 1:06 10 37:36 17.6 1:00 1 21:30 6:57 1:13:38
5 62 April Bigelow 37 2 9:44 2:35 5 35:03 18.8 1:11 14 27:58 9:02 1:16:29
6 59 Andrea Longenecker 37 9 11:12 3:23 11 38:02 17.4 0:55 3 23:38 7:38 1:17:08
7 54 Kate Gerlach 36 3 10:10 1:34 8 37:31 17.6 0:40 17 28:21 9:09 1:18:14
8 69 Heather Swiger 39 18 13:16 2:10 9 37:34 17.6 1:03 5 24:37 7:57 1:18:38
9 179 Nikki Rybarczyk 36 16 12:55 1:22 6 36:37 18.0 1:18 11 26:52 8:40 1:19:02
10 68 Reyna Lajiness 38 5 10:30 1:18 12 38:56 17.0 1:31 13 27:19 8:49 1:19:33
11 52 Tatiana Anthony 35 8 11:08 1:47 4 34:42 19.0 1:13 20 31:42 10:14 1:20:30
12 63 Tina Dake 37 10 11:42 2:02 13 40:53 16.1 1:13 8 25:07 8:06 1:20:56
13 71 Lisa Caswell 39 20 13:36 1:42 7 36:51 17.9 0:51 16 28:18 9:08 1:21:16
14 49 Kristin Shields 35 6 10:35 1:53 22 44:36 14.8 0:32 9 26:01 8:24 1:23:35
15 175 Michelle Wyse 39 14 12:32 2:23 19 42:33 15.5 0:40 10 26:45 8:38 1:24:51
16 64 Lori Luk 38 15 12:32 3:00 14 41:27 15.9 1:09 15 28:12 9:06 1:26:19
17 60 Angi Parks 37 24 15:49 2:44 15 42:19 15.6 0:49 6 24:45 7:59 1:26:25
18 51 Tara Shamy 35 11 11:54 2:14 21 44:34 14.8 0:46 12 27:14 8:48 1:26:41
19 74 Angelique Schenke 39 17 12:59 1:24 18 42:33 15.5 1:45 18 29:44 9:36 1:28:23
20 72 Monica Kuhr 39 22 14:27 2:32 16 42:24 15.6 1:56 19 31:08 10:03 1:32:25
21 57 Liz Peck 36 23 14:30 2:43 17 42:30 15.5 1:58 23 33:40 10:52 1:35:19
22 70 Abbey Riley 39 19 13:25 3:47 20 43:50 15.1 1:39 22 33:29 10:48 1:36:08
23 58 Mandy Brighty 36 21 14:18 2:34 24 51:34 12.8 1:15 21 32:13 10:24 1:41:51
24 50 Jessica Kemp 35 12 12:05 2:20 23 45:46 14.4 1:55 24 46:37 15:03 1:48:40


AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 95 Suzanne Harshman 43 4 9:20 0:47 1 30:49 21.4 0:45 1 23:02 7:26 1:04:42
2 76 Terra Bulloch 40 3 9:17 0:58 2 31:38 20.9 0:54 2 24:42 7:58 1:07:27
3 84 Jenifer Wiles 41 7 10:53 1:43 3 33:37 19.6 0:53 5 25:45 8:19 1:12:49
4 92 Angie Ash 42 13 12:59 1:34 5 34:53 18.9 0:40 3 24:50 8:01 1:14:55
5 82 Heather Bates 41 12 12:29 1:29 4 34:37 19.1 1:29 6 25:56 8:22 1:15:59
6 87 Alexis Smith 42 5 10:15 1:03 7 35:56 18.4 1:21 8 28:11 9:06 1:16:43
7 83 Lisa Mack 41 10 12:18 1:58 9 36:19 18.2 1:14 7 27:10 8:46 1:18:58
8 104 Annmarie Treglia 44 2 9:00 1:21 12 38:46 17.0 1:05 12 29:47 9:37 1:19:57
9 33 Kari Neifer-Sadhwani 41 1 8:44 2:12 11 37:43 17.5 0:48 22 33:38 10:51 1:23:04
10 86 Elizabeth Strbik 42 27 16:18 2:48 10 37:27 17.6 1:41 4 25:23 8:12 1:23:35
11 167 Maureen Keller 44 8 11:32 1:22 14 41:03 16.1 0:46 13 30:13 9:45 1:24:54
12 103 Angie Jacobs 44 28 16:27 1:15 6 35:54 18.4 0:37 15 31:28 10:09 1:25:39
13 77 Tracy Rappaport 40 18 13:55 1:00 21 44:09 14.9 0:32 9 28:28 9:11 1:28:01
14 88 Shalene Germani 42 11 12:19 2:25 20 43:50 15.1 1:09 11 28:58 9:21 1:28:39
15 96 Jennifer Sader 43 6 10:48 1:39 13 39:05 16.9 1:55 25 35:23 11:25 1:28:47
16 89 Kelly Repka 42 17 13:54 2:04 8 35:58 18.4 1:45 24 35:15 11:23 1:28:54
17 171 Christie McKenzie 40 16 13:43 1:42 15 41:09 16.0 0:38 17 32:48 10:35 1:29:57
18 75 Shelly Conway 40 19 13:58 3:19 17 43:11 15.3 1:15 10 28:29 9:12 1:30:09
19 98 Maryellen Cummings 43 24 15:37 2:31 16 41:29 15.9 0:45 18 33:12 10:43 1:33:31
20 85 Helen Row 41 9 11:36 1:44 23 46:06 14.3 0:52 23 33:45 10:54 1:34:01
21 99 Ann Bengela 43 20 14:18 1:27 24 46:14 14.3 0:51 19 33:19 10:45 1:36:06
22 102 Lura Mee 44 23 14:30 2:29 22 46:02 14.3 2:05 14 31:23 10:08 1:36:27
23 94 Jessica Biggs 43 14 13:07 3:33 27 47:03 14.0 1:24 16 32:13 10:24 1:37:18
24 101 Margaret Lane 44 25 15:59 2:08 25 46:18 14.3 0:46 21 33:28 10:48 1:38:36
25 81 Valerie Mahoney 40 15 13:27 2:27 18 43:27 15.2 1:35 29 40:46 13:09 1:41:41
26 90 Melissa Bernard 42 30 17:31 1:47 28 47:50 13.8 2:02 20 33:25 10:47 1:42:32
27 80 April Maunu 40 29 16:38 2:26 26 46:38 14.2 1:31 28 40:41 13:08 1:47:52
28 79 Clisty Kinlin 40 22 14:30 2:03 29 49:16 13.4 1:26 26 40:38 13:07 1:47:52
29 100 Krystin Cook 43 21 14:26 2:51 19 43:40 15.1 1:22 30 48:33 15:40 1:50:50
30 91 Cindy Molitor 42 31 18:44 2:49 31 59:33 11.1 1:53 27 40:39 13:07 2:03:35
31 97 Melanie Hagan 43 26 16:06 3:27 30 57:34 11.5 1:24 31 55:16 17:50 2:13:45


AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 116 Mary Heitzeg 46 8 12:22 0:52 1 34:52 18.9 1:08 1 25:16 8:09 1:14:28
2 115 Hollie Reichle 46 1 9:36 1:08 4 37:53 17.4 1:13 8 30:43 9:55 1:20:31
3 108 Annette Meklus 45 3 10:35 1:56 5 37:58 17.4 0:58 4 29:30 9:31 1:20:54
4 110 Cecilia Castellano 45 6 11:44 1:45 6 38:31 17.1 0:57 3 28:21 9:09 1:21:15
5 122 Trina Elieff 48 12 13:54 2:13 7 39:24 16.8 0:42 6 30:00 9:41 1:26:11
6 106 Gaye Winterfield 45 7 12:13 2:01 15 45:24 14.5 0:42 2 26:16 8:29 1:26:35
7 120 Theresa Larkin 47 16 14:25 1:54 3 37:11 17.7 1:12 13 32:41 10:33 1:27:20
8 127 Vicky Bergfeld 49 15 14:17 1:56 9 40:10 16.4 0:50 7 30:39 9:53 1:27:50
9 125 Sheri Horn 49 14 13:55 1:02 11 43:20 15.2 1:15 5 29:37 9:33 1:29:06
10 112 Lee-Anne Hamilton 45 2 9:57 2:05 12 43:40 15.1 0:51 14 34:00 10:58 1:30:31
11 111 Jacquie Holman 45 13 13:55 2:02 10 41:17 16.0 1:51 9 31:36 10:12 1:30:39
12 124 Anne Lewis 49 9 12:26 1:59 14 44:29 14.8 0:46 10 31:38 10:13 1:31:15
13 113 Jodi Gilmour 45 4 10:58 1:26 2 37:02 17.8 1:49 18 40:18 13:00 1:31:30
14 126 Janet Lutz 49 17 15:11 3:02 8 39:54 16.5 0:48 15 36:04 11:38 1:34:56
15 119 Shelly Day 47 11 13:49 2:13 17 46:32 14.2 0:45 11 31:42 10:14 1:34:59
16 109 Ingrid Schiefer 45 5 11:20 1:50 16 46:03 14.3 0:36 16 37:28 12:06 1:37:14
17 107 Ruth Nelson 45 18 15:44 1:29 13 43:41 15.1 1:22 20 48:33 15:40 1:50:47
18 123 Mary Gordon 49 19 15:53 3:51 20 56:44 11.6 3:27 12 32:12 10:24 1:52:06
19 105 Catherine Malicki 45 10 12:32 2:13 21 1:00:11 11.0 1:20 17 37:54 12:14 1:54:07
20 114 Lisa Stephens 45 21 21:02 3:06 19 54:15 12.2 0:50 19 43:08 13:55 2:02:18
21 117 Holton Angela 46 20 17:50 2:13 18 52:44 12.5 1:05 21 50:43 16:22 2:04:32

AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 132 Cathy Kolpacki 51 2 10:26 1:41 1 32:54 20.1 1:07 5 29:12 9:26 1:15:19
2 133 Lisa Tewel 51 1 9:51 1:02 3 35:49 18.4 1:18 2 28:01 9:03 1:16:00
3 137 Laurie Shaw-Smith 53 3 12:02 1:12 4 36:19 18.2 0:37 3 28:13 9:06 1:18:21
4 128 Lisa Hartwell 50 11 15:14 1:19 2 34:08 19.3 2:02 6 29:23 9:29 1:22:04
5 131 Anita Thurm 50 5 12:31 1:31 7 40:12 16.4 0:51 4 28:17 9:08 1:23:20
6 130 Connie Ricker 50 12 16:21 1:18 6 37:51 17.4 1:06 1 27:37 8:55 1:24:12
7 138 Robin Love 53 8 13:43 1:49 5 37:04 17.8 0:53 9 34:21 11:05 1:27:47
8 134 Diana Lange 52 7 13:24 2:48 9 40:57 16.1 1:02 7 31:55 10:18 1:30:03
9 135 Karen Horner 53 10 14:20 2:29 8 40:55 16.1 0:55 8 34:18 11:04 1:32:55
10 139 Wendy Boone 53 9 14:03 2:23 11 44:10 14.9 0:55 10 39:00 12:35 1:40:29
11 129 Carole Kveen 50 6 13:11 2:06 10 43:24 15.2 2:03 12 44:44 14:26 1:45:25
12 136 Susan Zonca 53 4 12:10 2:22 12 47:03 14.0 1:05 11 43:45 14:07 1:46:22

AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 142 Julie Theroux 55 2 11:45 0:58 1 32:04 20.6 0:44 1 24:25 7:53 1:09:54
2 148 Katie Burton 56 3 11:46 0:38 3 37:21 17.7 1:10 3 29:30 9:31 1:20:23
3 143 Joanne Darr 55 7 13:59 1:29 5 38:58 16.9 1:49 2 28:11 9:06 1:24:24
4 150 Ann Brundage 57 5 12:33 1:53 2 37:00 17.8 1:12 9 33:53 10:56 1:26:29
5 145 Julie Brinkman 56 1 11:04 1:37 8 42:29 15.5 0:55 7 32:22 10:27 1:28:24
6 180 Barbara Holman 58 4 11:46 1:34 4 38:13 17.3 1:36 12 37:31 12:07 1:30:39
7 152 Nancy Andrew 58 8 14:40 2:32 6 40:11 16.4 1:33 8 33:16 10:44 1:32:10
8 151 Ingrid Mendez 58 12 16:37 2:04 7 41:33 15.9 2:13 4 30:02 9:42 1:32:27
9 154 Linda Tiingley 59 11 16:13 4:17 10 45:15 14.6 1:38 6 31:55 10:18 1:39:16
10 153 Nancy Pahl 59 9 14:41 3:44 9 44:47 14.7 1:05 11 35:09 11:21 1:39:24
11 172 Lisa Penfold 55 10 15:49 2:20 11 45:33 14.5 1:11 10 34:45 11:13 1:39:36
12 149 Candace Sandera 57 6 12:38 2:29 12 49:41 13.3 1:05 14 43:22 14:00 1:49:14
13 146 Brenda Searle 56 13 19:18 4:07 14 1:02:19 10.6 1:49 5 31:29 10:10 1:59:00
14 144 Patty Waugh 55 14 21:39 4:32 13 57:35 11.5 1:31 13 38:55 12:33 2:04:10


AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 156 Deb Buehrer 60 1 11:10 2:14 2 39:50 16.6 0:31 1 26:26 8:32 1:20:10
2 157 Linda Shaw 60 3 13:08 2:10 1 38:20 17.2 0:36 2 29:27 9:30 1:23:39
3 155 Shellee Almquist 60 2 12:37 2:32 5 49:00 13.5 1:05 4 42:26 13:42 1:47:38
4 160 Susan Russell 63 5 20:07 3:20 4 48:04 13.7 2:17 3 40:27 13:03 1:54:11
5 159 Allison Sterling 60 4 18:06 3:14 3 47:39 13.9 1:17 5 47:48 15:26 1:58:01

AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 162 Mimi Bogdasarian 69 1 15:57 3:16 1 48:03 13.7 2:13 2 44:00 14:12 1:53:27
2 161 Karen Fuller 65 2 20:08 4:31 2 55:22 11.9 1:02 1 42:12 13:37 2:03:13

AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 163 Sandi Campbell 70 2 13:41 1:28 1 37:53 17.4 1:13 1 30:41 9:54 1:24:54
2 164 Martha Amis 72 1 12:40 1:25 2 38:05 17.3 1:16 2 32:13 10:24 1:25:36

AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 166 Ruth Ann Fleck 77 2 17:50 2:51 1 46:53 14.1 0:44 1 38:54 12:33 1:47:10
2 165 Louise Miklovic 75 1 16:24 4:03 2 47:27 13.9 1:32 2 43:10 13:56 1:52:34

AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======




WOMEN'S ONLY TRIATHLON & DRI-TRI

SUNDAY, JULY 28, 2013

SCORED BY GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT

OVERALL TRIATHLON FINISHERS

Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 78 Nichole Minier 40 F 9 8:43 1:07 2 30:07 21.9 0:48 7 23:33 7:36 1:04:16
2 1 Karen McKeachie 60 F 5 8:15 0:44 1 29:57 22.0 0:57 12 24:32 7:55 1:04:23
3 95 Suzanne Harshman 43 F 15 9:20 0:47 3 30:49 21.4 0:45 5 23:02 7:26 1:04:42
4 19 Roseann Perchinske 26 F 2 7:40 0:57 6 32:19 20.4 1:08 11 24:27 7:54 1:06:30
5 76 Terra Bulloch 40 F 14 9:17 0:58 4 31:38 20.9 0:54 16 24:42 7:58 1:07:27
6 56 Hallie Williams 36 F 42 10:56 1:17 9 33:08 19.9 0:43 4 22:17 7:12 1:08:18
7 8 Lacy Nagy 20 F 55 11:35 1:26 21 35:26 18.6 0:24 1 19:55 6:26 1:08:44
8 61 Shoshana Hebshi 37 F 13 9:17 1:05 10 33:32 19.7 1:07 14 24:35 7:56 1:09:35
9 184 Julie Bockey 38 F 25 10:13 0:52 8 33:06 19.9 0:41 18 24:50 8:01 1:09:40
10 142 Julie Theroux 55 F 59 11:45 0:58 5 32:04 20.6 0:44 10 24:25 7:53 1:09:54
11 26 Sarah Hofkes 28 F 7 8:36 1:04 20 35:20 18.7 0:44 13 24:33 7:55 1:10:14
12 170 Calli Fronk 26 F 1 7:40 1:42 41 37:14 17.7 0:30 6 23:13 7:30 1:10:16
13 15 Zoe Almquist 24 F 6 8:32 0:48 14 34:14 19.3 0:47 37 26:51 8:40 1:11:10
14 84 Jenifer Wiles 41 F 39 10:53 1:43 11 33:37 19.6 0:53 25 25:45 8:19 1:12:49
15 55 Elizabeth Shafer 36 F 78 12:28 1:06 48 37:36 17.6 1:00 3 21:30 6:57 1:13:38
16 168 Tracy Berman 30 F 53 11:30 1:55 12 33:48 19.5 0:49 24 25:38 8:16 1:13:38
17 169 Olivia Teal 17 F 3 8:02 1:31 34 36:37 18.0 0:59 32 26:31 8:33 1:13:39
18 14 Bryna Nasenbeny 23 F 29 10:27 1:27 39 37:07 17.8 1:18 9 24:08 7:47 1:14:24
19 116 Mary Heitzeg 46 F 74 12:22 0:52 17 34:52 18.9 1:08 21 25:16 8:09 1:14:28
20 92 Angie Ash 42 F 91 12:59 1:34 18 34:53 18.9 0:40 19 24:50 8:01 1:14:55
21 132 Cathy Kolpacki 51 F 28 10:26 1:41 7 32:54 20.1 1:07 69 29:12 9:26 1:15:19
22 9 Madeline Mihaly 21 F 11 8:52 1:01 30 36:19 18.2 1:16 53 28:09 9:05 1:15:35
23 82 Heather Bates 41 F 80 12:29 1:29 15 34:37 19.1 1:29 26 25:56 8:22 1:15:59
24 133 Lisa Tewel 51 F 19 9:51 1:02 22 35:49 18.4 1:18 52 28:01 9:03 1:16:00
25 45 Briana Jensen 34 F 50 11:21 1:31 32 36:26 18.1 1:15 23 25:33 8:15 1:16:05
26 62 April Bigelow 37 F 18 9:44 2:35 19 35:03 18.8 1:11 51 27:58 9:02 1:16:29
27 34 Tyacie Corle 30 F 51 11:22 1:58 23 35:53 18.4 0:55 31 26:26 8:32 1:16:32
28 87 Alexis Smith 42 F 26 10:15 1:03 25 35:56 18.4 1:21 54 28:11 9:06 1:16:43
29 59 Andrea Longenecker 37 F 48 11:12 3:23 54 38:02 17.4 0:55 8 23:38 7:38 1:17:08
30 18 Erica Shomody 26 F 31 10:31 1:26 46 37:32 17.6 1:30 33 26:31 8:34 1:17:28
31 54 Kate Gerlach 36 F 23 10:10 1:34 45 37:31 17.6 0:40 63 28:21 9:09 1:18:14
32 137 Laurie Shaw-Smith 53 F 65 12:02 1:12 29 36:19 18.2 0:37 59 28:13 9:06 1:18:21
33 44 Jessica Shamie 33 F 125 14:20 1:08 31 36:21 18.2 0:45 27 26:00 8:24 1:18:32
34 69 Heather Swiger 39 F 99 13:16 2:10 47 37:34 17.6 1:03 15 24:37 7:57 1:18:38
35 83 Lisa Mack 41 F 72 12:18 1:58 28 36:19 18.2 1:14 42 27:10 8:46 1:18:58
36 2 Stephanie Sherman 16 F 40 10:55 2:32 119 44:56 14.7 0:40 2 19:57 6:27 1:18:58
37 179 Nikki Rybarczyk 36 F 90 12:55 1:22 33 36:37 18.0 1:18 38 26:52 8:40 1:19:02
38 3 Abigail Baldwin 16 F 41 10:55 2:57 42 37:14 17.7 0:38 48 27:35 8:54 1:19:17
39 68 Reyna Lajiness 38 F 30 10:30 1:18 62 38:56 17.0 1:31 44 27:19 8:49 1:19:33
40 104 Annmarie Treglia 44 F 12 9:00 1:21 61 38:46 17.0 1:05 77 29:47 9:37 1:19:57
41 4 Allison Sheehan 18 F 8 8:37 0:57 77 40:25 16.3 0:57 70 29:16 9:27 1:20:10
42 156 Deb Buehrer 60 F 47 11:10 2:14 71 39:50 16.6 0:31 30 26:26 8:32 1:20:10
43 148 Katie Burton 56 F 60 11:46 0:38 43 37:21 17.7 1:10 74 29:30 9:31 1:20:23
44 52 Tatiana Anthony 35 F 46 11:08 1:47 16 34:42 19.0 1:13 98 31:42 10:14 1:20:30
45 115 Hollie Reichle 46 F 16 9:36 1:08 51 37:53 17.4 1:13 87 30:43 9:55 1:20:31
46 176 Ashley McNeil 30 F 75 12:22 1:40 69 39:27 16.7 0:37 35 26:45 8:38 1:20:49
47 40 Melissa Hieronimus 32 F 44 11:02 1:55 66 39:19 16.8 0:50 50 27:46 8:58 1:20:50
48 108 Annette Meklus 45 F 34 10:35 1:56 53 37:58 17.4 0:58 73 29:30 9:31 1:20:54
49 63 Tina Dake 37 F 57 11:42 2:02 78 40:53 16.1 1:13 20 25:07 8:06 1:20:56
50 110 Cecilia Castellano 45 F 58 11:44 1:45 60 38:31 17.1 0:57 62 28:21 9:09 1:21:15
51 71 Lisa Caswell 39 F 103 13:36 1:42 35 36:51 17.9 0:51 61 28:18 9:08 1:21:16
52 24 Elizabeth Mastin 28 F 69 12:11 1:19 27 36:04 18.3 0:54 88 30:51 9:57 1:21:16
53 39 Michele Bagrowski 32 F 17 9:43 1:34 67 39:20 16.8 1:15 82 30:07 9:43 1:21:57
54 128 Lisa Hartwell 50 F 137 15:14 1:19 13 34:08 19.3 2:02 71 29:23 9:29 1:22:04
55 48 Jill Loesel 34 F 77 12:27 1:17 79 40:54 16.1 0:32 40 27:05 8:44 1:22:13
56 31 Bethany Munn 30 F 67 12:05 1:35 83 41:00 16.1 0:51 41 27:10 8:46 1:22:39
57 36 Sarah Carpenter 31 F 38 10:49 1:41 90 41:30 15.9 0:44 55 28:11 9:06 1:22:53
58 33 Kari Neifer-Sadhwani 41 F 10 8:44 2:12 49 37:43 17.5 0:48 119 33:38 10:51 1:23:04
59 181 Kara Lavey 34 F 79 12:29 2:07 73 39:58 16.5 1:02 46 27:34 8:54 1:23:07
60 6 Jessica Cetnar 18 F 20 9:52 1:12 59 38:30 17.1 0:27 115 33:21 10:46 1:23:20
61 131 Anita Thurm 50 F 82 12:31 1:31 76 40:12 16.4 0:51 60 28:17 9:08 1:23:20
62 49 Kristin Shields 35 F 35 10:35 1:53 117 44:36 14.8 0:32 28 26:01 8:24 1:23:35
63 86 Elizabeth Strbik 42 F 151 16:18 2:48 44 37:27 17.6 1:41 22 25:23 8:12 1:23:35
64 157 Linda Shaw 60 F 95 13:08 2:10 58 38:20 17.2 0:36 72 29:27 9:30 1:23:39
65 130 Connie Ricker 50 F 152 16:21 1:18 50 37:51 17.4 1:06 49 27:37 8:55 1:24:12
66 143 Joanne Darr 55 F 116 13:59 1:29 63 38:58 16.9 1:49 56 28:11 9:06 1:24:24
67 13 Briana Williams 23 F 97 13:14 2:49 80 40:55 16.1 0:35 39 26:56 8:42 1:24:27
68 175 Michelle Wyse 39 F 84 12:32 2:23 98 42:33 15.5 0:40 36 26:45 8:38 1:24:51
69 167 Maureen Keller 44 F 54 11:32 1:22 84 41:03 16.1 0:46 83 30:13 9:45 1:24:54
70 163 Sandi Campbell 70 F 105 13:41 1:28 52 37:53 17.4 1:13 86 30:41 9:54 1:24:54
71 25 Melissa Creech 28 F 52 11:27 3:09 100 42:46 15.4 1:23 34 26:42 8:37 1:25:24
72 164 Martha Amis 72 F 89 12:40 1:25 55 38:05 17.3 1:16 104 32:13 10:24 1:25:36
73 103 Angie Jacobs 44 F 154 16:27 1:15 24 35:54 18.4 0:37 93 31:28 10:09 1:25:39
74 41 Whitney Jackson 32 F 36 10:38 2:47 111 44:08 15.0 0:50 45 27:21 8:50 1:25:41
75 122 Trina Elieff 48 F 111 13:54 2:13 68 39:24 16.8 0:42 80 30:00 9:41 1:26:11
76 64 Lori Luk 38 F 85 12:32 3:00 88 41:27 15.9 1:09 57 28:12 9:06 1:26:19
77 32 Jennifer Thieme 30 F 98 13:15 2:25 94 42:25 15.6 0:42 47 27:35 8:54 1:26:20
78 60 Angi Parks 37 F 142 15:49 2:44 92 42:19 15.6 0:49 17 24:45 7:59 1:26:25
79 27 Stephanie Marriott 29 F 70 12:11 3:08 87 41:26 15.9 0:48 67 28:56 9:20 1:26:27
80 150 Ann Brundage 57 F 86 12:33 1:53 36 37:00 17.8 1:12 123 33:53 10:56 1:26:29
81 106 Gaye Winterfield 45 F 71 12:13 2:01 122 45:24 14.5 0:42 29 26:16 8:29 1:26:35
82 51 Tara Shamy 35 F 63 11:54 2:14 116 44:34 14.8 0:46 43 27:14 8:48 1:26:41
83 28 Kelly Riley 29 F 27 10:22 1:09 65 39:08 16.9 1:15 129 34:57 11:17 1:26:48
84 120 Theresa Larkin 47 F 128 14:25 1:54 40 37:11 17.7 1:12 110 32:41 10:33 1:27:20
85 138 Robin Love 53 F 107 13:43 1:49 38 37:04 17.8 0:53 126 34:21 11:05 1:27:47
86 127 Vicky Bergfeld 49 F 121 14:17 1:56 74 40:10 16.4 0:50 85 30:39 9:53 1:27:50
87 20 Monica Schick 27 F 159 17:34 2:03 57 38:17 17.2 1:37 66 28:30 9:12 1:27:58
88 77 Tracy Rappaport 40 F 112 13:55 1:00 112 44:09 14.9 0:32 64 28:28 9:11 1:28:01
89 38 Stephanie Sullivan 32 F 93 13:07 1:57 70 39:37 16.7 1:08 107 32:20 10:26 1:28:07
90 74 Angelique Schenke 39 F 92 12:59 1:24 97 42:33 15.5 1:45 76 29:44 9:36 1:28:23
91 145 Julie Brinkman 56 F 45 11:04 1:37 95 42:29 15.5 0:55 108 32:22 10:27 1:28:24
92 88 Shalene Germani 42 F 73 12:19 2:25 109 43:50 15.1 1:09 68 28:58 9:21 1:28:39
93 96 Jennifer Sader 43 F 37 10:48 1:39 64 39:05 16.9 1:55 133 35:23 11:25 1:28:47
94 89 Kelly Repka 42 F 110 13:54 2:04 26 35:58 18.4 1:45 132 35:15 11:23 1:28:54
95 125 Sheri Horn 49 F 114 13:55 1:02 103 43:20 15.2 1:15 75 29:37 9:33 1:29:06
96 183 Nicole Boulton 21 F 81 12:30 2:16 102 43:13 15.3 0:55 84 30:22 9:48 1:29:15
97 171 Christie McKenzie 40 F 106 13:43 1:42 85 41:09 16.0 0:38 111 32:48 10:35 1:29:57
98 134 Diana Lange 52 F 100 13:24 2:48 82 40:57 16.1 1:02 102 31:55 10:18 1:30:03
99 75 Shelly Conway 40 F 115 13:58 3:19 101 43:11 15.3 1:15 65 28:29 9:12 1:30:09
100 112 Lee-Anne Hamilton 45 F 21 9:57 2:05 106 43:40 15.1 0:51 124 34:00 10:58 1:30:31
101 180 Barbara Holman 58 F 61 11:46 1:34 56 38:13 17.3 1:36 139 37:31 12:07 1:30:39
102 111 Jacquie Holman 45 F 113 13:55 2:02 86 41:17 16.0 1:51 95 31:36 10:12 1:30:39
103 124 Anne Lewis 49 F 76 12:26 1:59 115 44:29 14.8 0:46 96 31:38 10:13 1:31:15
104 113 Jodi Gilmour 45 F 43 10:58 1:26 37 37:02 17.8 1:49 146 40:18 13:00 1:31:30
105 17 Michelle Obert 25 F 24 10:12 1:46 141 47:34 13.9 0:43 91 31:22 10:07 1:31:35
106 152 Nancy Andrew 58 F 134 14:40 2:32 75 40:11 16.4 1:33 113 33:16 10:44 1:32:10
107 72 Monica Kuhr 39 F 130 14:27 2:32 93 42:24 15.6 1:56 89 31:08 10:03 1:32:25
108 151 Ingrid Mendez 58 F 155 16:37 2:04 91 41:33 15.9 2:13 81 30:02 9:42 1:32:27
109 5 Emily Win 18 F 22 10:02 1:42 154 52:05 12.7 0:41 58 28:12 9:06 1:32:40
110 135 Karen Horner 53 F 126 14:20 2:29 81 40:55 16.1 0:55 125 34:18 11:04 1:32:55
111 37 Nichole Aeschliman 31 F 119 14:10 1:58 132 46:21 14.2 1:08 78 29:54 9:39 1:33:29
112 98 Maryellen Cummings 43 F 138 15:37 2:31 89 41:29 15.9 0:45 112 33:12 10:43 1:33:31
113 85 Helen Row 41 F 56 11:36 1:44 129 46:06 14.3 0:52 122 33:45 10:54 1:34:01
114 11 Danielle Rice 22 F 127 14:22 1:42 114 44:20 14.9 0:31 121 33:43 10:53 1:34:36
115 47 Jessica Hansen 34 F 118 14:09 2:35 125 45:42 14.4 0:42 99 31:43 10:14 1:34:49
116 126 Janet Lutz 49 F 136 15:11 3:02 72 39:54 16.5 0:48 137 36:04 11:38 1:34:56
117 119 Shelly Day 47 F 108 13:49 2:13 134 46:32 14.2 0:45 97 31:42 10:14 1:34:59
118 57 Liz Peck 36 F 132 14:30 2:43 96 42:30 15.5 1:58 120 33:40 10:52 1:35:19
119 16 Danielle Dimartini 24 F 64 11:56 1:55 124 45:38 14.5 1:14 131 35:13 11:22 1:35:53
120 99 Ann Bengela 43 F 123 14:18 1:27 130 46:14 14.3 0:51 114 33:19 10:45 1:36:06
121 70 Abbey Riley 39 F 101 13:25 3:47 110 43:50 15.1 1:39 118 33:29 10:48 1:36:08
122 102 Lura Mee 44 F 133 14:30 2:29 127 46:02 14.3 2:05 92 31:23 10:08 1:36:27
123 46 Summer Bowers 34 F 109 13:52 4:19 99 42:44 15.4 1:22 127 34:21 11:05 1:36:37
124 109 Ingrid Schiefer 45 F 49 11:20 1:50 128 46:03 14.3 0:36 138 37:28 12:06 1:37:14
125 94 Jessica Biggs 43 F 94 13:07 3:33 138 47:03 14.0 1:24 106 32:13 10:24 1:37:18
126 101 Margaret Lane 44 F 146 15:59 2:08 131 46:18 14.3 0:46 117 33:28 10:48 1:38:36
127 22 Renae Schramm 27 F 62 11:46 4:33 149 50:46 13.0 0:48 90 31:17 10:06 1:39:09
128 23 Stephanie Suszek 27 F 148 16:07 4:19 120 45:14 14.6 1:38 101 31:55 10:18 1:39:11
129 154 Linda Tiingley 59 F 150 16:13 4:17 121 45:15 14.6 1:38 100 31:55 10:18 1:39:16
130 153 Nancy Pahl 59 F 135 14:41 3:44 118 44:47 14.7 1:05 130 35:09 11:21 1:39:24
131 172 Lisa Penfold 55 F 141 15:49 2:20 123 45:33 14.5 1:11 128 34:45 11:13 1:39:36
132 139 Wendy Boone 53 F 117 14:03 2:23 113 44:10 14.9 0:55 145 39:00 12:35 1:40:29
133 177 Erin Good 23 F 104 13:38 4:23 153 51:45 12.8 1:22 79 29:58 9:40 1:41:04
134 81 Valerie Mahoney 40 F 102 13:27 2:27 105 43:27 15.2 1:35 151 40:46 13:09 1:41:41
135 58 Mandy Brighty 36 F 122 14:18 2:34 150 51:34 12.8 1:15 105 32:13 10:24 1:41:51
136 90 Melissa Bernard 42 F 157 17:31 1:47 143 47:50 13.8 2:02 116 33:25 10:47 1:42:32
137 43 Cynamyn Williams 32 F 149 16:12 2:25 136 46:43 14.1 0:59 141 37:58 12:15 1:44:16
138 21 Theresa Cordero 27 F 158 17:33 1:27 133 46:23 14.2 0:44 142 38:37 12:28 1:44:42
139 129 Carole Kveen 50 F 96 13:11 2:06 104 43:24 15.2 2:03 161 44:44 14:26 1:45:25
140 136 Susan Zonca 53 F 68 12:10 2:22 139 47:03 14.0 1:05 157 43:45 14:07 1:46:22
141 166 Ruth Ann Fleck 77 F 161 17:50 2:51 137 46:53 14.1 0:44 143 38:54 12:33 1:47:10
142 7 Emily Norton 19 F 32 10:32 3:39 159 56:30 11.7 0:57 135 36:00 11:37 1:47:35
143 155 Shellee Almquist 60 F 87 12:37 2:32 146 49:00 13.5 1:05 153 42:26 13:42 1:47:38
144 10 Alexandra Miller 21 F 33 10:34 3:41 160 56:30 11.7 0:57 136 36:01 11:37 1:47:41
145 80 April Maunu 40 F 156 16:38 2:26 135 46:38 14.2 1:31 150 40:41 13:08 1:47:52
146 79 Clisty Kinlin 40 F 131 14:30 2:03 147 49:16 13.4 1:26 148 40:38 13:07 1:47:52
147 50 Jessica Kemp 35 F 66 12:05 2:20 126 45:46 14.4 1:55 162 46:37 15:03 1:48:40
148 149 Candace Sandera 57 F 88 12:38 2:29 148 49:41 13.3 1:05 156 43:22 14:00 1:49:14
149 42 Josephine Montgomery 32 F 139 15:43 3:31 157 55:00 12.0 0:43 134 35:45 11:32 1:50:40
150 107 Ruth Nelson 45 F 140 15:44 1:29 108 43:41 15.1 1:22 164 48:33 15:40 1:50:47
151 100 Krystin Cook 43 F 129 14:26 2:51 107 43:40 15.1 1:22 165 48:33 15:40 1:50:50
152 123 Mary Gordon 49 F 143 15:53 3:51 161 56:44 11.6 3:27 103 32:12 10:24 1:52:06
153 12 Ariel Gordon 22 F 144 15:54 3:58 164 58:48 11.2 0:59 109 32:31 10:30 1:52:08
154 165 Louise Miklovic 75 F 153 16:24 4:03 140 47:27 13.9 1:32 155 43:10 13:56 1:52:34
155 162 Mimi Bogdasarian 69 F 145 15:57 3:16 144 48:03 13.7 2:13 158 44:00 14:12 1:53:27
156 105 Catherine Malicki 45 F 83 12:32 2:13 166 1:00:11 11.0 1:20 140 37:54 12:14 1:54:07
157 160 Susan Russell 63 F 165 20:07 3:20 145 48:04 13.7 2:17 147 40:27 13:03 1:54:11
158 174 Kaileigh Gibbs 22 F 124 14:18 3:46 152 51:43 12.8 1:23 159 44:24 14:20 1:55:33
159 178 Alexa Chrysochoos 24 F 120 14:15 3:49 151 51:40 12.8 1:23 160 44:33 14:23 1:55:39
160 159 Allison Sterling 60 F 162 18:06 3:14 142 47:39 13.9 1:17 163 47:48 15:26 1:58:01
161 146 Brenda Searle 56 F 164 19:18 4:07 167 1:02:19 10.6 1:49 94 31:29 10:10 1:59:00
162 114 Lisa Stephens 45 F 167 21:02 3:06 156 54:15 12.2 0:50 154 43:08 13:55 2:02:18
163 161 Karen Fuller 65 F 166 20:08 4:31 158 55:22 11.9 1:02 152 42:12 13:37 2:03:13
164 91 Cindy Molitor 42 F 163 18:44 2:49 165 59:33 11.1 1:53 149 40:39 13:07 2:03:35
165 144 Patty Waugh 55 F 168 21:39 4:32 163 57:35 11.5 1:31 144 38:55 12:33 2:04:10
166 117 Holton Angela 46 F 160 17:50 2:13 155 52:44 12.5 1:05 166 50:43 16:22 2:04:32
167 97 Melanie Hagan 43 F 147 16:06 3:27 162 57:34 11.5 1:24 167 55:16 17:50 2:13:45
168 173 Gabrielle Mancy 18 F 4 8:12 1:38




WOMEN'S ONLY TRIATHLON & DRI-TRI

SUNDAY, JULY 28, 2013

SCORED BY GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT

DRI-TRI RESULTS


FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 345 Geraldine Lupini 50 4 6:51 6:51 0:39 1 31:24 21.0 0:35 3 22:52 7:22 1:02:19

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 332 Becky Mincheff 50 1 6:29 6:29 0:42 1 35:23 18.7 0:32 1 22:27 7:14 1:05:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 301 Kelsey Scherer 18 1 6:53 6:53 0:42 1 38:30 17.1 0:29 1 23:15 7:29 1:09:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 302 Jessica Convery 20 1 7:21 7:21 1:17 1 40:06 16.5 0:59 1 24:14 7:48 1:13:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 306 Lindsey Collins 26 3 7:30 7:30 0:48 1 35:11 18.8 0:33 2 26:16 8:27 1:10:17
2 305 Mary Wilson 26 1 6:53 6:53 1:00 2 42:03 15.7 0:42 1 24:51 8:00 1:15:27
3 304 Kelly Picking 25 2 7:25 7:25 1:43 3 42:06 15.7 1:10 3 26:54 8:40 1:19:17
4 307 Jennifer Haaser 29 4 9:08 9:08 0:50 4 49:17 13.4 0:42 4 36:39 11:48 1:36:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 308 Christine Jarchow 30 1 6:27 6:27 0:46 2 35:55 18.4 0:37 1 20:12 6:31 1:03:54
2 314 Lori Deshetler 33 2 6:38 6:38 0:44 1 35:03 18.8 0:40 2 24:18 7:50 1:07:21
3 309 Kelsey Gilbert 31 3 7:59 7:59 0:36 3 37:15 17.7 0:36 3 27:14 8:46 1:13:38
4 312 Jocelyn Sugg 33 5 8:35 8:35 1:13 7 41:13 16.0 0:55 4 29:15 9:25 1:21:09
5 311 Jessica Bernath 32 4 8:15 8:15 1:03 6 40:29 16.3 0:38 5 30:53 9:57 1:21:15
6 313 Brandy Koperski 33 6 8:50 8:50 1:06 5 40:08 16.4 0:51 6 32:36 10:30 1:23:29
7 310 Heather Poddany 31 9 10:46 10:46 0:49 4 40:01 16.5 0:43 9 35:24 11:24 1:27:40
8 317 Sheryl Stoller 34 8 10:12 10:12 0:44 8 43:00 15.3 0:34 8 35:11 11:20 1:29:39
9 315 Abbey Raike 33 7 8:56 8:56 0:53 10 1:05:26 10.1 1:23 7 33:25 10:46 1:50:01
10 316 Rachel Ingram 34 10 12:46 12:46 1:58 9 50:06 13.2 1:16 10 44:55 14:28 1:51:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 320 Holly Snyder 38 1 7:48 7:48 0:45 1 39:41 16.6 0:40 1 28:04 9:02 1:16:56
2 318 Cindy Zilles 37 3 26:45 26:45 0:55 2 40:18 16.4 0:47 2 28:46 9:16 1:37:28
3 321 Heather Iannello 38 2 8:51 8:51 1:11 3 52:20 12.6 1:35 3 33:59 10:57 1:37:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 323 Britt Schermerhorn 42 3 9:11 9:11 0:43 1 39:24 16.8 0:57 3 31:07 10:01 1:21:20
2 324 Susan Monegan 43 1 8:26 8:26 0:59 3 45:07 14.6 0:47 1 26:57 8:41 1:22:14
3 322 Catherine Summers 42 2 8:55 8:55 1:22 2 43:47 15.1 1:10 2 30:46 9:55 1:25:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 329 Sheri Caldwell 47 1 7:43 7:43 0:43 1 37:32 17.6 0:30 1 26:05 8:24 1:12:30
2 330 Grace Greaves 49 3 9:46 9:46 1:08 2 41:59 15.7 1:48 3 33:09 10:40 1:27:48
3 327 Elisa Shaheen 45 2 8:51 8:51 1:00 4 47:55 13.8 0:49 2 32:06 10:20 1:30:40
4 328 Rhonda Chaplin 46 4 13:22 13:22 0:53 3 47:35 13.9 1:14 4 46:43 15:02 1:49:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 331 Eileen Seegert 50 1 8:45 8:45 1:15 2 46:01 14.3 1:05 1 30:14 9:44 1:27:18
2 334 Anita Convery 51 2 9:40 9:40 1:17 3 46:44 14.1 0:49 2 33:46 10:53 1:32:15
3 333 Sherry Graham 50 3 12:45 12:45 1:35 1 38:31 17.1 1:58 3 41:34 13:23 1:36:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 340 Marilyn Agee 58 1 10:28 10:28 1:41 1 42:57 15.4 1:47 1 35:34 11:27 1:32:25
2 339 Maryann Bernath 56 2 10:47 10:47 1:23 2 48:20 13.7 1:15 2 38:03 12:15 1:39:46
3 346 Cynthia Matthews 56 3 1:11:48 71:48 3 54:08 12.2 3 1:45:52 34:05 2:01:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 343 Linda Hohenberger 64 2 9:18 9:18 1:14 1 42:00 15.7 0:56 2 29:53 9:38 1:23:19
2 158 Lynn Langel 60 1 8:44 8:44 1:29 3 47:18 14.0 1:09 1 29:17 9:26 1:27:54
3 342 Ruth Kennedy 61 3 9:57 9:57 1:05 2 42:41 15.5 1:56 3 35:07 11:19 1:30:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======





WOMEN'S ONLY TRIATHLON & DRI-TRI

SUNDAY, JULY 28, 2013

SCORED BY GAULT RACE MANAGEMENT

OVERALL "DRI-TRI" FINISHERS

Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 345 Geraldine Lupini 50 F 4 6:51 6:51 0:39 1 31:24 21.0 0:35 3 22:52 7:22 1:02:19
2 308 Christine Jarchow 30 F 1 6:27 6:27 0:46 5 35:55 18.4 0:37 1 20:12 6:31 1:03:54
3 332 Becky Mincheff 50 F 2 6:29 6:29 0:42 4 35:23 18.7 0:32 2 22:27 7:14 1:05:31
4 314 Lori Deshetler 33 F 3 6:38 6:38 0:44 2 35:03 18.8 0:40 6 24:18 7:50 1:07:21
5 301 Kelsey Scherer 18 F 6 6:53 6:53 0:42 8 38:30 17.1 0:29 4 23:15 7:29 1:09:48
6 306 Lindsey Collins 26 F 9 7:30 7:30 0:48 3 35:11 18.8 0:33 9 26:16 8:27 1:10:17
7 329 Sheri Caldwell 47 F 10 7:43 7:43 0:43 7 37:32 17.6 0:30 8 26:05 8:24 1:12:30
8 309 Kelsey Gilbert 31 F 12 7:59 7:59 0:36 6 37:15 17.7 0:36 12 27:14 8:46 1:13:38
9 302 Jessica Convery 20 F 7 7:21 7:21 1:17 13 40:06 16.5 0:59 5 24:14 7:48 1:13:56
10 305 Mary Wilson 26 F 5 6:53 6:53 1:00 20 42:03 15.7 0:42 7 24:51 8:00 1:15:27
11 320 Holly Snyder 38 F 11 7:48 7:48 0:45 11 39:41 16.6 0:40 13 28:04 9:02 1:16:56
12 304 Kelly Picking 25 F 8 7:25 7:25 1:43 21 42:06 15.7 1:10 10 26:54 8:40 1:19:17
13 312 Jocelyn Sugg 33 F 15 8:35 8:35 1:13 17 41:13 16.0 0:55 15 29:15 9:25 1:21:09
14 311 Jessica Bernath 32 F 13 8:15 8:15 1:03 16 40:29 16.3 0:38 20 30:53 9:57 1:21:15
15 323 Britt Schermerhorn 42 F 24 9:11 9:11 0:43 10 39:24 16.8 0:57 21 31:07 10:01 1:21:20
16 324 Susan Monegan 43 F 14 8:26 8:26 0:59 26 45:07 14.6 0:47 11 26:57 8:41 1:22:14
17 343 Linda Hohenberger 64 F 25 9:18 9:18 1:14 19 42:00 15.7 0:56 17 29:53 9:38 1:23:19
18 313 Brandy Koperski 33 F 18 8:50 8:50 1:06 14 40:08 16.4 0:51 23 32:36 10:30 1:23:29
19 322 Catherine Summers 42 F 21 8:55 8:55 1:22 25 43:47 15.1 1:10 19 30:46 9:55 1:25:57
20 331 Eileen Seegert 50 F 17 8:45 8:45 1:15 27 46:01 14.3 1:05 18 30:14 9:44 1:27:18
21 310 Heather Poddany 31 F 31 10:46 10:46 0:49 12 40:01 16.5 0:43 30 35:24 11:24 1:27:40
22 330 Grace Greaves 49 F 27 9:46 9:46 1:08 18 41:59 15.7 1:48 24 33:09 10:40 1:27:48
23 158 Lynn Langel 60 F 16 8:44 8:44 1:29 29 47:18 14.0 1:09 16 29:17 9:26 1:27:54
24 317 Sheryl Stoller 34 F 29 10:12 10:12 0:44 24 43:00 15.3 0:34 29 35:11 11:20 1:29:39
25 327 Elisa Shaheen 45 F 20 8:51 8:51 1:00 31 47:55 13.8 0:49 22 32:06 10:20 1:30:40
26 342 Ruth Kennedy 61 F 28 9:57 9:57 1:05 22 42:41 15.5 1:56 28 35:07 11:19 1:30:43
27 334 Anita Convery 51 F 26 9:40 9:40 1:17 28 46:44 14.1 0:49 26 33:46 10:53 1:32:15
28 340 Marilyn Agee 58 F 30 10:28 10:28 1:41 23 42:57 15.4 1:47 31 35:34 11:27 1:32:25
29 333 Sherry Graham 50 F 33 12:45 12:45 1:35 9 38:31 17.1 1:58 34 41:34 13:23 1:36:22
30 307 Jennifer Haaser 29 F 23 9:08 9:08 0:50 33 49:17 13.4 0:42 32 36:39 11:48 1:36:34
31 318 Cindy Zilles 37 F 36 26:45 26:45 0:55 15 40:18 16.4 0:47 14 28:46 9:16 1:37:28
32 321 Heather Iannello 38 F 19 8:51 8:51 1:11 35 52:20 12.6 1:35 27 33:59 10:57 1:37:54
33 339 Maryann Bernath 56 F 32 10:47 10:47 1:23 32 48:20 13.7 1:15 33 38:03 12:15 1:39:46
34 328 Rhonda Chaplin 46 F 35 13:22 13:22 0:53 30 47:35 13.9 1:14 36 46:43 15:02 1:49:45
35 315 Abbey Raike 33 F 22 8:56 8:56 0:53 37 1:05:26 10.1 1:23 25 33:25 10:46 1:50:01
36 316 Rachel Ingram 34 F 34 12:46 12:46 1:58 34 50:06 13.2 1:16 35 44:55 14:28 1:51:00
37 346 Cynthia Matthews 56 F 37 1:11:48 71:48 36 54:08 12.2 37 1:45:52 34:05 2:01:18