2013 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Track & Field

back to results

Jul. 28, 2013

2013 AAU Junior Olympic Games - Track & Field
Eastern Michigan University
Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by AAU Junior Olympic Games


Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2013 AAU JO Games - 7/27/2013 to 8/3/2013
Olds-Marshall Track, Rynearson Stadium
Eastern Michigan University, Ypsilanti, MI
Results

Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 5462 Leeaira Willis 04 Pickerington, OH 30.18 -1.0 4 470
2 6954 Emmie Marshall 04 St. Louis, MO 30.92 -1.0 4 420
3 5010 Drelin Mapp 04 Detroit, MI 30.98 -1.0 4 416
4 6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe 04 Hoover, AL 31.60 -1.3 3 376
5 8381 Nia Wilson 04 Buford, GA 32.20 +0.0 1 339
6 9232 Kayla Sines 04 Franklin, TN 32.47 -1.0 4 323
7 948 Jordan Little 04 Cincinnati, OH 33.13 -1.6 2 286
8 634 Reaghan Thompson 04 Kemah, TX 33.43 -1.6 2 270
9 45 Jada Moorman 04 Hamilton, OH 33.61 -1.0 4 260
10 5037 Karianna Woods 04 Ypsilanti, MI 34.16 -1.3 3 231
11 5279 Sanai Phillips 04 Fayetteville, NC 34.40 -1.0 4 220
12 1286 Arianna Jackson 04 Des Moines, IA 34.51 -1.3 3 214
13 6494 Sydney Lee 04 Waldorf, MD 34.54 -1.6 2 213
14 349 Kaitlyn Greene 04 Lansdowne, VA 35.03 -1.6 2 190
15 635 Ryleigh Thompson 04 Kemah, TX 35.06 -1.3 3 188
16 8333 Morgan Skipper 04 Decatur, GA 35.44 +0.0 1 171
17 2222 Janessa Leonard 04 El Dorado, KS 35.62 -1.3 3 163
18 6263 Lynnea Gerecke 04 San Antonio, TX 35.87 +0.0 1 153
19 2116 Triniti Smith 04 Baton Rouge, LA 36.00 +0.0 1 147
20 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04 San Antonio, TX 36.02 -1.0 4 146
21 8336 Lauren Smith 04 Parker, CO 36.35 -1.6 2 133
22 7017 Adrianna Toran 04 St. Louis, MO 37.12 -1.0 4 104
23 7500 Brianna Sims 04 Converse, TX 37.50 +0.0 1 91
24 1588 Elisa Saenz 04 Clarksville, TN 37.57 -1.6 2 89
25 5590 Dasha Beaton 04 Reisterstown, MD 38.20 -1.6 2 69
26 8252 Fae Mottet 04 Urbandale, IA 38.95 +0.0 1 49
27 3347 Paige Williams 04 Houston, TX 39.08 -1.3 3 46
28 3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly 04 Austin, TX 39.13 +0.0 1 44
29 7059 Ambria Langley 04 Zachary, LA 39.20 -1.3 3 43

Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 9232 Kayla Sines 04 Franklin, TN 1.10m 3-07.25 222
1 45 Jada Moorman 04 Hamilton, OH 1.10m 3-07.25 222
1 5010 Drelin Mapp 04 Detroit, MI 1.10m 3-07.25 222
4 6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe 04 Hoover, AL 1.05m 3-05.25 180
4 349 Kaitlyn Greene 04 Lansdowne, VA 1.05m 3-05.25 180
4 6954 Emmie Marshall 04 St. Louis, MO 1.05m 3-05.25 180
4 5462 Leeaira Willis 04 Pickerington, OH 1.05m 3-05.25 180
8 635 Ryleigh Thompson 04 Kemah, TX 1.00m 3-03.25 141
8 2222 Janessa Leonard 04 El Dorado, KS 1.00m 3-03.25 141
8 5037 Karianna Woods 04 Ypsilanti, MI 1.00m 3-03.25 141
8 5279 Sanai Phillips 04 Fayetteville, NC 1.00m 3-03.25 141
8 7059 Ambria Langley 04 Zachary, LA 1.00m 3-03.25 141
8 6494 Sydney Lee 04 Waldorf, MD 1.00m 3-03.25 141
8 634 Reaghan Thompson 04 Kemah, TX 1.00m 3-03.25 141
8 948 Jordan Little 04 Cincinnati, OH 1.00m 3-03.25 141
8 8336 Lauren Smith 04 Parker, CO 1.00m 3-03.25 141
17 8252 Fae Mottet 04 Urbandale, IA 0.95m 3-01.25 104
17 1588 Elisa Saenz 04 Clarksville, TN 0.95m 3-01.25 104
17 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04 San Antonio, TX 0.95m 3-01.25 104
17 1286 Arianna Jackson 04 Des Moines, IA 0.95m 3-01.25 104
17 2116 Triniti Smith 04 Baton Rouge, LA 0.95m 3-01.25 104
17 7017 Adrianna Toran 04 St. Louis, MO 0.95m 3-01.25 104
23 5590 Dasha Beaton 04 Reisterstown, MD 0.90m 2-11.50 71
23 3347 Paige Williams 04 Houston, TX 0.90m 2-11.50 71
23 3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly 04 Austin, TX 0.90m 2-11.50 71
26 8333 Morgan Skipper 04 Decatur, GA 0.85m 2-09.50 41
26 8381 Nia Wilson 04 Buford, GA 0.85m 2-09.50 41
28 7500 Brianna Sims 04 Converse, TX 0.80m 2-07.50 16
-- 6263 Lynnea Gerecke 04 San Antonio, TX NH
-- 7765 Simone Ballard 04 Katy, TX DNS
-- 8979 Alyssa Reynolds 04 Clinton, MD DNS
-- 2149 Allyria Mcbride 04 Marietta, GA DNS

Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7017 Adrianna Toran 04 St. Louis, MO 7.78m 25-06.25 385
2 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04 San Antonio, TX 6.10m 20-00.25 278
3 6954 Emmie Marshall 04 St. Louis, MO 6.00m 19-08.25 271
4 5462 Leeaira Willis 04 Pickerington, OH 5.92m 19-05.25 266
5 3347 Paige Williams 04 Houston, TX 5.86m 19-02.75 262
6 45 Jada Moorman 04 Hamilton, OH 5.71m 18-09.00 253
7 5279 Sanai Phillips 04 Fayetteville, NC 5.26m 17-03.25 225
8 1286 Arianna Jackson 04 Des Moines, IA 4.96m 16-03.25 206
9 5010 Drelin Mapp 04 Detroit, MI 4.94m 16-02.50 204
10 7059 Ambria Langley 04 Zachary, LA 4.79m 15-08.75 195
11 9232 Kayla Sines 04 Franklin, TN 4.66m 15-03.50 187
12 2222 Janessa Leonard 04 El Dorado, KS 4.60m 15-01.25 183
13 8381 Nia Wilson 04 Buford, GA 4.55m 14-11.25 180
14 5037 Karianna Woods 04 Ypsilanti, MI 4.48m 14-08.50 176
14 6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe 04 Hoover, AL 4.48m 14-08.50 176
16 5590 Dasha Beaton 04 Reisterstown, MD 4.46m 14-07.75 175
17 6263 Lynnea Gerecke 04 San Antonio, TX 4.44m 14-07.00 173
18 635 Ryleigh Thompson 04 Kemah, TX 4.39m 14-05.00 170
19 3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly 04 Austin, TX 4.23m 13-10.50 160
20 2116 Triniti Smith 04 Baton Rouge, LA 4.19m 13-09.00 158
21 8336 Lauren Smith 04 Parker, CO 4.06m 13-04.00 150
22 6494 Sydney Lee 04 Waldorf, MD 3.91m 12-10.00 141
23 1588 Elisa Saenz 04 Clarksville, TN 3.87m 12-08.50 138
23 8333 Morgan Skipper 04 Decatur, GA 3.87m 12-08.50 138
23 948 Jordan Little 04 Cincinnati, OH 3.87m 12-08.50 138
26 634 Reaghan Thompson 04 Kemah, TX 3.84m 12-07.25 136
27 8252 Fae Mottet 04 Urbandale, IA 3.74m 12-03.25 130
28 349 Kaitlyn Greene 04 Lansdowne, VA 3.45m 11-04.00 112
29 7500 Brianna Sims 04 Converse, TX 3.23m 10-07.25 99
-- 2149 Allyria Mcbride 04 Marietta, GA DNS
-- 8979 Alyssa Reynolds 04 Clinton, MD DNS
-- 7765 Simone Ballard 04 Katy, TX DNS

Girls Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
National: N 1063 2004 McKenzie Stanford, Ripley, OK
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 5462 Leeaira Willis 04 Pickerington, OH 916
2 6954 Emmie Marshall 04 St. Louis, MO 871
3 5010 Drelin Mapp 04 Detroit, MI 842
4 45 Jada Moorman 04 Hamilton, OH 735
5 9232 Kayla Sines 04 Franklin, TN 732
5 6752 Mackenzie Culpeppe 04 Hoover, AL 732
7 7017 Adrianna Toran 04 St. Louis, MO 593
8 5279 Sanai Phillips 04 Fayetteville, NC 586
9 948 Jordan Little 04 Cincinnati, OH 565
10 8381 Nia Wilson 04 Buford, GA 560
11 5037 Karianna Woods 04 Ypsilanti, MI 548
12 634 Reaghan Thompson 04 Kemah, TX 547
13 6257 E'Lisa Butler 04 San Antonio, TX 528
14 1286 Arianna Jackson 04 Des Moines, IA 524
15 635 Ryleigh Thompson 04 Kemah, TX 499
16 6494 Sydney Lee 04 Waldorf, MD 495
17 2222 Janessa Leonard 04 El Dorado, KS 487
18 349 Kaitlyn Greene 04 Lansdowne, VA 482
19 8336 Lauren Smith 04 Parker, CO 424
20 2116 Triniti Smith 04 Baton Rouge, LA 409
21 3347 Paige Williams 04 Houston, TX 379
21 7059 Ambria Langley 04 Zachary, LA 379
23 8333 Morgan Skipper 04 Decatur, GA 350
24 1588 Elisa Saenz 04 Clarksville, TN 331
25 6263 Lynnea Gerecke 04 San Antonio, TX 326
26 5590 Dasha Beaton 04 Reisterstown, MD 315
27 8252 Fae Mottet 04 Urbandale, IA 283
28 3626 Anika Ellis-Byerly 04 Austin, TX 275
29 7500 Brianna Sims 04 Converse, TX 206

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
National: N 8:50.12 8/1/2009 Bianca Garza, Pharr, TX
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 2733 Hannah Salvador 04 Ft. Meade, MD 9:05.17
2 6647 Celeste Sanchez 04 Pharr, TX 9:32.26
3 5964 Amani Hendricks 04 St.Louis, MO 9:52.54
4 6715 Shaiel Jones 04 Titusville, FL 9:53.89
5 907 Hannah Wise 04 Columbia, MO 10:10.30
6 6641 Carolina Hernandez 04 Pharr, TX 10:20.46
7 6725 Alana Payden 04 Spartanburg, SC 10:21.95
8 7749 Cherish Pollard 04 Chesapeake, VA 10:32.59
9 6634 Kenya Antuna 04 Pharr, TX 11:01.70
10 7985 Nia Burnett 04 St Louis, MO 11:49.07
11 5792 Denise Felton 04 Decatur, GA 12:16.90
12 2729 Niriyah Moses 04 Fort Meade, MD 12:20.87
13 2794 Ella Whitfield 04 Fort Worth, TX 13:09.04
-- 8979 Alyssa Reynolds 04 Clinton, MD DNS
-- 1721 Ya'Dynasty Douglas 04 Lancaster, SC DNS
-- 8890 Akilah Frye 04 Newport News, VA DNS
-- 745 Yalissa Baltazar 04 Belle Glade, FL DNS
-- 6004 Tanaeja Plattenbur 04 Houston, TX DNS
-- 1586 Jada Miles 04 Clarksville, TN DNS

Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 6910 Eve Shelton 03 St Louis, MO 29.25 0.1 4 536
2 5844 Kristen Birmingham 03 Kansas City, MO 29.27 0.1 4 534
3 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03 Hampton, VA 29.27 0.1 4 534
4 7564 Tachelle Thomas 03 Grandview, MO 30.17 -0.9 3 470
5 8144 Ariana Star Gonzal 03 Chino Hills, CA 30.31 0.1 4 461
6 9081 Sophia Goetz 03 Pembroke Pines, FL 30.99 -1.3 2 415
7 41 Jasmine Kennedy 03 Fairfield, OH 31.04 -0.9 3 412
8 7104 Yanise Harris 03 Stockton, CA 31.13 -0.9 3 406
9 6867 Rylee Collins 03 St Louis, MO 31.18 -0.9 3 403
10 2371 Samiya Carroll 03 Jacksonville, FL 31.28 0.1 1 396
11 5269 Nia Christie 03 Monroe, CT 31.36 0.1 4 391
12 6138 Caliyah Sims 03 Miami Gardens, FL 31.89 0.1 1 358
13 3763 Lauren Heck 03 Overland Park, KS 32.00 0.1 4 351
14 5088 Aaliyah Brown 03 Philadelphia, PA 32.16 -0.9 3 342
15 8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann 03 Scott Air Force Bas 32.22 -1.3 2 338
16 8370 Christina Whitting 03 Coral Springs, FL 32.70 -0.9 3 310
17 8223 Jenna Lucas 03 Pataskala, OH 32.71 0.1 4 310
18 2376 Meadow Mitchell 03 Jacksonville, FL 33.26 -1.3 2 279
19 3603 Sasha Lee 03 Philadelphia, PA 33.57 0.1 4 262
20 2118 Rashauna Stewart 03 Baton Rouge, LA 34.38 0.1 1 221
21 7896 Samantha Woodson 03 Nashville, TN 34.49 0.1 1 215
22 1766 Inaya Hamilton 03 Coral Springs, FL 34.65 -1.3 2 207
23 9091 Darryiel Harris 03 Deltona, FL 34.66 -1.3 2 207
24 7468 Bethany Kelly 03 Clarksville, TN 34.68 -1.3 2 206
25 7000 Sydney Dobbs 03 St. Louis, MO 35.17 -0.9 3 183
26 6492 Mattie Gantt 03 Temple Hills, MD 35.76 0.1 1 157
27 6333 Carlita Coleman 03 Alpine, CA 37.40 0.1 1 95
28 2117 Faith Snearl 03 Baton Rouge, LA 37.52 0.1 1 91
-- 1039 Sarah Marvin 03 Gaines, MI DNS -1.3 2

Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8144 Ariana Star Gonzal 03 Chino Hills, CA 1.35m 4-05.00 460
2 3763 Lauren Heck 03 Overland Park, KS 1.32m 4-04.00 429
2 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03 Hampton, VA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
2 5844 Kristen Birmingham 03 Kansas City, MO 1.32m 4-04.00 429
2 6910 Eve Shelton 03 St Louis, MO 1.32m 4-04.00 429
6 8223 Jenna Lucas 03 Pataskala, OH 1.23m 4-00.50 340
6 5088 Aaliyah Brown 03 Philadelphia, PA 1.23m 4-00.50 340
8 5269 Nia Christie 03 Monroe, CT 1.22m 4-00.00 331
8 8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann 03 Scott Air Force Bas 1.22m 4-00.00 331
10 7468 Bethany Kelly 03 Clarksville, TN 1.20m 3-11.25 312
11 3603 Sasha Lee 03 Philadelphia, PA 1.17m 3-10.00 284
12 6867 Rylee Collins 03 St Louis, MO 1.16m 3-09.50 275
12 41 Jasmine Kennedy 03 Fairfield, OH 1.16m 3-09.50 275
12 8370 Christina Whitting 03 Coral Springs, FL 1.16m 3-09.50 275
15 7564 Tachelle Thomas 03 Grandview, MO 1.14m 3-08.75 257
16 2376 Meadow Mitchell 03 Jacksonville, FL 1.12m 3-08.00 239
17 1766 Inaya Hamilton 03 Coral Springs, FL 1.11m 3-07.75 231
17 7000 Sydney Dobbs 03 St. Louis, MO 1.11m 3-07.75 231
19 9091 Darryiel Harris 03 Deltona, FL 1.07m 3-06.00 197
19 6138 Caliyah Sims 03 Miami Gardens, FL 1.07m 3-06.00 197
19 2118 Rashauna Stewart 03 Baton Rouge, LA 1.07m 3-06.00 197
19 7104 Yanise Harris 03 Stockton, CA 1.07m 3-06.00 197
23 9081 Sophia Goetz 03 Pembroke Pines, FL 1.04m 3-05.00 172
24 7896 Samantha Woodson 03 Nashville, TN 0.98m 3-02.50 126
24 2371 Samiya Carroll 03 Jacksonville, FL 0.98m 3-02.50 126
24 6492 Mattie Gantt 03 Temple Hills, MD 0.98m 3-02.50 126
-- 2117 Faith Snearl 03 Baton Rouge, LA NH
-- 1039 Sarah Marvin 03 Gaines, MI NH
-- 6333 Carlita Coleman 03 Alpine, CA NH
-- 7071 Ashaih Smith 03 Orlando, FL DNS
-- 6118 Anayah Accely 03 Rosedale, NY DNS
-- 8163 Lauren Harris 03 Omaha, NE DNS
-- 8978 Tia Moye 03 Temple Hills, MD DNS
-- 1009 Halimah Mustafa 03 Champaign, IL DNS
-- 8112 Jayla Eason 03 Decatur, GA DNS
-- 2148 Alycia Mann 03 Marietta, GA DNS

Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1039 Sarah Marvin 03 Gaines, MI 8.39m 27-06.50 425
2 7104 Yanise Harris 03 Stockton, CA 6.84m 22-05.25 325
3 9081 Sophia Goetz 03 Pembroke Pines, FL 6.24m 20-05.75 287
4 3763 Lauren Heck 03 Overland Park, KS 6.15m 20-02.25 281
5 7000 Sydney Dobbs 03 St. Louis, MO 6.01m 19-08.75 272
5 3603 Sasha Lee 03 Philadelphia, PA 6.01m 19-08.75 272
7 6333 Carlita Coleman 03 Alpine, CA 5.88m 19-03.50 264
8 8223 Jenna Lucas 03 Pataskala, OH 5.78m 18-11.75 257
9 5269 Nia Christie 03 Monroe, CT 5.58m 18-03.75 245
10 5844 Kristen Birmingham 03 Kansas City, MO 5.47m 17-11.50 238
11 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03 Hampton, VA 5.38m 17-08.00 232
12 2117 Faith Snearl 03 Baton Rouge, LA 5.25m 17-02.75 224
13 6867 Rylee Collins 03 St Louis, MO 5.17m 16-11.50 219
14 8144 Ariana Star Gonzal 03 Chino Hills, CA 5.15m 16-10.75 218
15 1766 Inaya Hamilton 03 Coral Springs, FL 5.08m 16-08.00 213
15 7564 Tachelle Thomas 03 Grandview, MO 5.08m 16-08.00 213
17 8370 Christina Whitting 03 Coral Springs, FL 5.07m 16-07.75 213
18 6910 Eve Shelton 03 St Louis, MO 5.02m 16-05.75 210
19 41 Jasmine Kennedy 03 Fairfield, OH 4.92m 16-01.75 203
20 7896 Samantha Woodson 03 Nashville, TN 4.91m 16-01.50 203
21 5088 Aaliyah Brown 03 Philadelphia, PA 4.49m 14-08.75 176
22 9091 Darryiel Harris 03 Deltona, FL 4.17m 13-08.25 157
23 2376 Meadow Mitchell 03 Jacksonville, FL 4.16m 13-07.75 156
24 6138 Caliyah Sims 03 Miami Gardens, FL 4.04m 13-03.25 149
24 6492 Mattie Gantt 03 Temple Hills, MD 4.04m 13-03.25 149
26 2371 Samiya Carroll 03 Jacksonville, FL 3.98m 13-00.75 145
27 2118 Rashauna Stewart 03 Baton Rouge, LA 3.95m 12-11.50 143
28 7468 Bethany Kelly 03 Clarksville, TN 3.86m 12-08.00 138
29 8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann 03 Scott Air Force Bas 3.85m 12-07.75 137
-- 8112 Jayla Eason 03 Decatur, GA DNS
-- 2148 Alycia Mann 03 Marietta, GA DNS
-- 1009 Halimah Mustafa 03 Champaign, IL DNS
-- 7071 Ashaih Smith 03 Orlando, FL DNS
-- 8978 Tia Moye 03 Temple Hills, MD DNS
-- 6118 Anayah Accely 03 Rosedale, NY DNS
-- 8163 Lauren Harris 03 Omaha, NE DNS

Girls Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
National: N 1402 2000 Christie Leverette, Marietta, GA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 5844 Kristen Birmingham 03 Kansas City, MO 1201
2 8912 Jahnelle Saunders 03 Hampton, VA 1195
3 6910 Eve Shelton 03 St Louis, MO 1175
4 8144 Ariana Star Gonzal 03 Chino Hills, CA 1139
5 3763 Lauren Heck 03 Overland Park, KS 1061
6 5269 Nia Christie 03 Monroe, CT 967
7 7564 Tachelle Thomas 03 Grandview, MO 940
8 7104 Yanise Harris 03 Stockton, CA 928
9 8223 Jenna Lucas 03 Pataskala, OH 907
10 6867 Rylee Collins 03 St Louis, MO 897
11 41 Jasmine Kennedy 03 Fairfield, OH 890
12 9081 Sophia Goetz 03 Pembroke Pines, FL 874
13 5088 Aaliyah Brown 03 Philadelphia, PA 858
14 3603 Sasha Lee 03 Philadelphia, PA 818
15 8205 Ayanna Khalid-Mann 03 Scott Air Force Bas 806
16 8370 Christina Whitting 03 Coral Springs, FL 798
17 6138 Caliyah Sims 03 Miami Gardens, FL 704
18 7000 Sydney Dobbs 03 St. Louis, MO 686
19 2376 Meadow Mitchell 03 Jacksonville, FL 674
20 2371 Samiya Carroll 03 Jacksonville, FL 667
21 7468 Bethany Kelly 03 Clarksville, TN 656
22 1766 Inaya Hamilton 03 Coral Springs, FL 651
23 2118 Rashauna Stewart 03 Baton Rouge, LA 561
23 9091 Darryiel Harris 03 Deltona, FL 561
25 7896 Samantha Woodson 03 Nashville, TN 544
26 6492 Mattie Gantt 03 Temple Hills, MD 432
27 6333 Carlita Coleman 03 Alpine, CA 359
28 2117 Faith Snearl 03 Baton Rouge, LA 315

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================
National: N 7:59.10 1986 Naomi Sepulveda, Rialto, CA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 6005 Christianne Ross 03 Pearland, TX 9:20.50
2 2749 Kennedy Cameron 03 Fort Washington, MD 9:28.30
3 1768 Elizabeth Street 03 Margate, FL 9:42.96
4 902 Mya White 03 Columbia, MO 10:09.23
5 6034 Ariana Cardwell 03 Salem, VA 10:15.26
6 6652 Breanna Becerra 03 Robert, LA 10:15.40
7 7752 Makiyah White 03 Norfolk, VA 10:32.82
8 755 Fre'Nya Robinson 03 Belle Glade, FL 10:37.40
9 753 Kalani Mccall 03 Belle Glade, FL 10:38.86
10 5986 Amira Bailey 03 Redbaron TC 10:46.84
11 8892 Logan Gaskins 03 Chesapeake, VA 10:49.57
12 6510 Amira Chatman 03 Fresno, TX 10:53.04
13 1801 Kodey Gwaltney 03 Fort Worth, TX 10:59.87
14 2122 Alana Williams 03 Baton Rouge, LA 11:06.01
15 2688 Deivion Steverson 03 Houston, TX 11:15.61
16 3218 Aminia Burnett 03 Saint Louis, MO 11:18.89
17 7966 Nia Whitley 03 St. Louis, MO 11:19.20
18 2453 Logan Gray 03 Spartanburg, SC 11:50.72
19 1473 Yasmin Honorable 03 Little Rock, AR 12:12.72
20 6639 Elsa Gonzalez 03 San Juan, TX 12:15.93
21 6111 Kelli Nelson 03 Florissant, MO 12:27.50
-- 1296 Kamryn Williams 03 Urbandale, IA DQ Bent Knee
-- 5142 Seantianna Mcclend 03 St Louis, MO DNS
-- 7746 Jernae Harper 03 Chesapeake, VA DNS
-- 2461 Paris Stanton 03 Spartanburg, SC DNS
-- 977 Eliza Rowe 03 Clermont, FL DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 3861 Audrey Parson 02 Lees Summit, MO 2:35.14 2 630
2 2949 Trinity Bracey 02 Grand Rapids, MI 2:39.17 1 582
3 2892 Ashton Lindley 02 Marietta, GA 2:40.68 2 565
4 1616 Ashley Perryman 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 2:44.15 2 526
5 5879 Ashley Wallace 02 Woodbridge, VA 2:45.62 2 510
6 894 Eryn Puett 02 Columbia, MO 2:46.72 2 498
7 971 Camille Trotman 02 Douglasville, GA 2:46.85 2 497
8 1611 Ashaunti Griffin 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 2:49.31 1 471
9 1133 Maya Whitcomb 02 Boston, MA 2:49.93 2 464
10 9079 Jaydea Carter 02 Pembroke Pines, FL 2:52.59 2 437
11 1280 Dajah Baptiste 02 Des Moines, IA 2:55.49 2 408
12 8298 Scout Regular 02 St. Louis, MO 2:56.48 2 399
13 6422 Clarice Nichols 02 Wichita, KS 2:57.99 1 384
14 5150 Maia Coleman 02 Houston, TX 2:59.31 1 372
15 3313 Lydia Patterson 02 Houston, TX 3:00.48 1 361
16 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 3:03.59 1 333
17 955 Anijah Triggs 02 Cincinnati, OH 3:03.86 1 330
18 7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber 02 Orlando, FL 3:04.29 1 326
19 5488 Sky Harris 02 Columbus, OH 3:10.26 1 276
20 5443 Charnae Merrell 02 Toledo, OH 3:10.56 2 273
21 2120 T'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 3:14.78 1 240
22 447 Trinity Henderson 02 Romeoville, IL 3:17.87 1 217
23 5767 Nsia Gittens 02 Nashville, TN 3:18.22 2 214
24 4301 Marlena Mraz 02 Madison, WI 3:20.34 1 199
25 7006 Armira Mitchell 02 St. Louis, MO 3:21.54 2 191

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 2892 Ashton Lindley 02 Marietta, GA 13.69 -1.5 2 890
2 971 Camille Trotman 02 Douglasville, GA 13.70 -0.9 4 888
3 3861 Audrey Parson 02 Lees Summit, MO 15.57 -2.5 1 637
4 8298 Scout Regular 02 St. Louis, MO 15.59 -2.1 3 633
5 5879 Ashley Wallace 02 Woodbridge, VA 16.03 -2.1 3 580
6 2949 Trinity Bracey 02 Grand Rapids, MI 16.11 -2.1 3 571
7 894 Eryn Puett 02 Columbia, MO 16.36 -0.9 4 541
8 7006 Armira Mitchell 02 St. Louis, MO 16.70 -0.9 4 503
9 1133 Maya Whitcomb 02 Boston, MA 16.93 -2.1 3 477
10 5150 Maia Coleman 02 Houston, TX 16.98 -2.5 1 472
11 9079 Jaydea Carter 02 Pembroke Pines, FL 17.22 -2.1 3 446
12 5443 Charnae Merrell 02 Toledo, OH 17.37 -1.5 2 430
13 7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber 02 Orlando, FL 17.52 -0.9 4 415
14 2120 T'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 17.63 -1.5 2 403
15 3313 Lydia Patterson 02 Houston, TX 17.81 -2.5 1 386
16 1616 Ashley Perryman 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 17.82 -1.5 2 385
17 1280 Dajah Baptiste 02 Des Moines, IA 17.95 -2.5 1 372
18 447 Trinity Henderson 02 Romeoville, IL 18.10 -0.9 4 357
19 955 Anijah Triggs 02 Cincinnati, OH 18.33 -2.1 3 335
20 5767 Nsia Gittens 02 Nashville, TN 18.45 -2.5 1 324
21 5488 Sky Harris 02 Columbus, OH 19.48 -1.5 2 236
22 6422 Clarice Nichols 02 Wichita, KS 19.80 -2.5 1 212
23 4301 Marlena Mraz 02 Madison, WI 20.36 -2.1 3 171
24 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 20.37 -0.9 4 171
25 1611 Ashaunti Griffin 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 1:07.99 -1.5 2

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 894 Eryn Puett 02 Columbia, MO 1.37m 4-06.00 481
2 971 Camille Trotman 02 Douglasville, GA 1.27m 4-02.00 379
2 9079 Jaydea Carter 02 Pembroke Pines, FL 1.27m 4-02.00 379
2 8298 Scout Regular 02 St. Louis, MO 1.27m 4-02.00 379
5 5767 Nsia Gittens 02 Nashville, TN 1.22m 4-00.00 331
5 1133 Maya Whitcomb 02 Boston, MA 1.22m 4-00.00 331
5 5879 Ashley Wallace 02 Woodbridge, VA 1.22m 4-00.00 331
5 1280 Dajah Baptiste 02 Des Moines, IA 1.22m 4-00.00 331
5 2892 Ashton Lindley 02 Marietta, GA 1.22m 4-00.00 331
10 1616 Ashley Perryman 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 1.17m 3-10.00 284
10 3861 Audrey Parson 02 Lees Summit, MO 1.17m 3-10.00 284
10 5443 Charnae Merrell 02 Toledo, OH 1.17m 3-10.00 284
10 447 Trinity Henderson 02 Romeoville, IL 1.17m 3-10.00 284
14 1611 Ashaunti Griffin 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 1.12m 3-08.00 239
15 3313 Lydia Patterson 02 Houston, TX 1.07m 3-06.00 197
15 955 Anijah Triggs 02 Cincinnati, OH 1.07m 3-06.00 197
15 7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber 02 Orlando, FL 1.07m 3-06.00 197
18 7006 Armira Mitchell 02 St. Louis, MO 1.02m 3-04.00 156
18 4301 Marlena Mraz 02 Madison, WI 1.02m 3-04.00 156
18 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 1.02m 3-04.00 156
18 5488 Sky Harris 02 Columbus, OH 1.02m 3-04.00 156
-- 2949 Trinity Bracey 02 Grand Rapids, MI NH
-- 2120 T'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA NH
-- 5150 Maia Coleman 02 Houston, TX NH
-- 6422 Clarice Nichols 02 Wichita, KS NH

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 2892 Ashton Lindley 02 Marietta, GA 4.56m NWI 14-11.50 443
2 971 Camille Trotman 02 Douglasville, GA 4.36m NWI 14-03.75 393
3 8298 Scout Regular 02 St. Louis, MO 4.09m NWI 13-05.00 329
4 9079 Jaydea Carter 02 Pembroke Pines, FL 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 306
5 5879 Ashley Wallace 02 Woodbridge, VA 3.98m NWI 13-00.75 303
6 3861 Audrey Parson 02 Lees Summit, MO 3.97m NWI 13-00.25 301
7 2949 Trinity Bracey 02 Grand Rapids, MI 3.92m NWI 12-10.50 290
8 1616 Ashley Perryman 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 3.89m NWI 12-09.25 283
9 894 Eryn Puett 02 Columbia, MO 3.88m NWI 12-08.75 281
10 5150 Maia Coleman 02 Houston, TX 3.83m NWI 12-06.75 270
11 5767 Nsia Gittens 02 Nashville, TN 3.76m NWI 12-04.00 254
11 7006 Armira Mitchell 02 St. Louis, MO 3.76m NWI 12-04.00 254
11 1611 Ashaunti Griffin 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 3.76m NWI 12-04.00 254
14 5443 Charnae Merrell 02 Toledo, OH 3.73m NWI 12-03.00 248
15 7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber 02 Orlando, FL 3.69m NWI 12-01.25 239
16 3313 Lydia Patterson 02 Houston, TX 3.68m NWI 12-01.00 237
17 447 Trinity Henderson 02 Romeoville, IL 3.42m NWI 11-02.75 184
18 955 Anijah Triggs 02 Cincinnati, OH 3.36m NWI 11-00.25 172
18 6422 Clarice Nichols 02 Wichita, KS 3.36m NWI 11-00.25 172
18 1280 Dajah Baptiste 02 Des Moines, IA 3.36m NWI 11-00.25 172
21 5488 Sky Harris 02 Columbus, OH 3.13m NWI 10-03.25 130
22 1133 Maya Whitcomb 02 Boston, MA 3.10m NWI 10-02.00 124
23 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 2.88m NWI 9-05.50 87
24 4301 Marlena Mraz 02 Madison, WI 2.85m NWI 9-04.25 83
25 2120 T'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 2.67m NWI 8-09.25 56

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 894 Eryn Puett 02 Columbia, MO 9.92m 32-06.50 524
2 971 Camille Trotman 02 Douglasville, GA 7.83m 25-08.25 388
3 7006 Armira Mitchell 02 St. Louis, MO 7.61m 24-11.75 374
4 5767 Nsia Gittens 02 Nashville, TN 7.05m 23-01.75 338
5 5150 Maia Coleman 02 Houston, TX 6.62m 21-08.75 311
6 2892 Ashton Lindley 02 Marietta, GA 6.61m 21-08.25 310
7 5879 Ashley Wallace 02 Woodbridge, VA 6.20m 20-04.25 284
8 9079 Jaydea Carter 02 Pembroke Pines, FL 6.17m 20-03.00 282
9 8298 Scout Regular 02 St. Louis, MO 6.06m 19-10.75 275
10 1280 Dajah Baptiste 02 Des Moines, IA 5.84m 19-02.00 261
11 3861 Audrey Parson 02 Lees Summit, MO 5.83m 19-01.50 261
12 2949 Trinity Bracey 02 Grand Rapids, MI 5.82m 19-01.25 260
13 1133 Maya Whitcomb 02 Boston, MA 5.70m 18-08.50 252
14 447 Trinity Henderson 02 Romeoville, IL 5.65m 18-06.50 249
15 5443 Charnae Merrell 02 Toledo, OH 5.59m 18-04.25 245
16 5488 Sky Harris 02 Columbus, OH 5.56m 18-03.00 243
17 7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber 02 Orlando, FL 5.50m 18-00.50 240
18 1611 Ashaunti Griffin 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 5.29m 17-04.25 226
19 1616 Ashley Perryman 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 5.18m 17-00.00 220
20 3313 Lydia Patterson 02 Houston, TX 4.63m 15-02.25 185
21 4301 Marlena Mraz 02 Madison, WI 4.38m 14-04.50 170
21 955 Anijah Triggs 02 Cincinnati, OH 4.38m 14-04.50 170
23 6422 Clarice Nichols 02 Wichita, KS 4.15m 13-07.50 155
24 2120 T'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 3.94m 12-11.25 142
25 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 3.73m 12-03.00 130

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
================================================================
National: N 3081 7/29/2012 Tierra Crockrell, University Place, WA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 971 Camille Trotman 02 Douglasville, GA 2545
2 2892 Ashton Lindley 02 Marietta, GA 2539
3 894 Eryn Puett 02 Columbia, MO 2325
4 3861 Audrey Parson 02 Lees Summit, MO 2113
5 8298 Scout Regular 02 St. Louis, MO 2015
6 5879 Ashley Wallace 02 Woodbridge, VA 2008
7 9079 Jaydea Carter 02 Pembroke Pines, FL 1850
8 2949 Trinity Bracey 02 Grand Rapids, MI 1703
9 1616 Ashley Perryman 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 1698
10 1133 Maya Whitcomb 02 Boston, MA 1648
11 1280 Dajah Baptiste 02 Des Moines, IA 1544
12 5443 Charnae Merrell 02 Toledo, OH 1480
13 7006 Armira Mitchell 02 St. Louis, MO 1478
14 5767 Nsia Gittens 02 Nashville, TN 1461
15 5150 Maia Coleman 02 Houston, TX 1425
16 7070 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber 02 Orlando, FL 1417
17 3313 Lydia Patterson 02 Houston, TX 1366
18 447 Trinity Henderson 02 Romeoville, IL 1291
19 955 Anijah Triggs 02 Cincinnati, OH 1204
20 1611 Ashaunti Griffin 02 Cleveland Hts, OH 1190
21 5488 Sky Harris 02 Columbus, OH 1041
22 6422 Clarice Nichols 02 Wichita, KS 923
23 2119 J'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 877
24 2120 T'Niya Thomas 02 Baton Rouge, LA 841
25 4301 Marlena Mraz 02 Madison, WI 779

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
National: N 7:17.80 7/27/2013 Camila Vicens, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 7766 Camila Vicens 02 Houston, TX 7:17.80N
2 2083 Kennedy Crawford 02 Douglasville, GA 9:18.34
3 3 Zoi Betties 02 Fredericksburg, VA 9:20.50
4 2238 Bethsayda Rodrigue 02 Elgin, IL 9:37.56
5 6008 Amari Singleton 02 Houston, TX 9:39.80
6 7198 Kayla Sapp 02 Tallahassee, FL 9:44.90
7 344 Crystal Ludwig 02 Arcadia, CA 9:54.34
8 7195 Imani Herring 02 Tallahassee, FL 9:59.28
9 3067 Bayley Robinson 02 Simpsonville, SC 10:15.45
10 7868 Zaira Barnes 02 Apopka, FL 10:27.77
11 2721 Taylor Birkett 02 Ft Meade, MD 10:28.25
12 1614 Miya Malcolm 02 Cleveland Heights, 10:32.79
13 7869 Alerie Parker 02 Apopka, FL 10:49.14
14 2756 Kaiya Neal 02 Fort Washington, MD 10:50.26
15 9335 Heaven Maurice 02 Pass Christian, MS 11:47.41
16 2147 Lailah Malone 02 Marietta, GA 11:47.48
17 1016 Sumone Adolph 02 Beaumont, TX 12:14.69
18 2060 Maya Smith 02 Kansas City, MO 12:43.09
-- 9228 Micaiah Oates 02 Thompsons Station, DQ Bent Knee
-- 6646 Kayla Rodriquez 02 Alamo, TX DNS
-- 6550 Trinitee Andrews 02 San Antonio, TX DNS
-- 5885 Zhana Kelly 02 Huntsville, TX DNS
-- 4363 Chloe Ponder 02 Stone Mountain, GA DNS
-- 3517 Tehya Orozco 02 Bourbonnais, IL DNS
-- 4367 Samaria Robinson 02 Decatur, GA DNS
-- 6208 Amiri Render 02 Atlana, GA DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 463 Autumn Richmond 01 Naperville, IL 2:34.33 2 640
2 2945 Jakarri Alven 01 Grand Rapids, MI 2:36.97 2 608
3 3854 Sydney Frazier 01 Kansas City, MO 2:37.91 2 597
4 6124 Victoria Mceachern 01 Rosedale, NY 2:45.35 2 513
5 8964 Sabrina Sokol 01 Ashburn, VA 2:47.22 2 493
6 7996 Michelle Owens 01 Florissant, MO 2:47.84 2 486
7 7105 Yasmyn Harris 01 Stockton, CA 2:48.12 2 483
8 8266 Anastasia Newsome 01 Elizabethtown, KY 2:48.57 1 479
9 6125 Phoebe Myers 01 Cambria Heights, NY 2:49.92 1 464
10 5983 Reilly Johnson 01 Hastings, MN 2:51.12 1 452
11 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01 Spring, TX 2:53.26 2 430
12 1589 Sierra Saenz 01 Clarksville, TN 2:56.38 1 400
13 9058 Anna Ebersole 01 Pottstown, PA 3:04.26 2 327
14 388 Zoe Dellaserra 01 North Canton, OH 3:04.82 1 322
15 1603 Secret Buchannan 01 Poplar Bluff, MO 3:12.43 1 258
16 7057 Thai Alex 01 Port Hudson, LA 3:12.55 2 257
17 7569 Brea Turner 01 Grandview, MO 3:12.67 2 256
18 7750 Victoria Seymore 01 Chesapeake, VA 3:15.32 1 236
19 170 Valyncia Baxter 01 Atlanta, GA 3:17.66 1 219
20 2380 Valentina Williams 01 Jacksonville, FL 3:25.45 1 165
21 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01 Baton Rouge, LA 3:35.02 1 109

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 6124 Victoria Mceachern 01 Rosedale, NY 13.57 -0.7 4 907
2 463 Autumn Richmond 01 Naperville, IL 13.70 -1.6 1 888
3 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01 Spring, TX 14.03 -1.6 1 840
4 7105 Yasmyn Harris 01 Stockton, CA 14.86 -0.3 3 727
5 7569 Brea Turner 01 Grandview, MO 15.17 -0.3 3 686
6 7057 Thai Alex 01 Port Hudson, LA 15.31 -0.7 4 668
7 6125 Phoebe Myers 01 Cambria Heights, NY 15.36 -1.6 1 662
8 388 Zoe Dellaserra 01 North Canton, OH 15.56 -0.3 3 638
9 8964 Sabrina Sokol 01 Ashburn, VA 15.65 -0.3 3 626
10 7996 Michelle Owens 01 Florissant, MO 15.94 -0.7 4 591
11 2945 Jakarri Alven 01 Grand Rapids, MI 16.14 -3.3 2 567
12 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01 Baton Rouge, LA 16.38 -3.3 2 539
13 170 Valyncia Baxter 01 Atlanta, GA 16.80 -0.3 3 492
14 5983 Reilly Johnson 01 Hastings, MN 17.12 -3.3 2 457
15 3854 Sydney Frazier 01 Kansas City, MO 17.19 -0.7 4 449
16 1603 Secret Buchannan 01 Poplar Bluff, MO 17.33 -0.7 4 434
17 9058 Anna Ebersole 01 Pottstown, PA 17.44 -1.6 1 423
18 7750 Victoria Seymore 01 Chesapeake, VA 17.68 -3.3 2 399
19 1589 Sierra Saenz 01 Clarksville, TN 17.68 -3.3 2 399
20 8266 Anastasia Newsome 01 Elizabethtown, KY 19.08 -3.3 2 269
21 2380 Valentina Williams 01 Jacksonville, FL 19.84 -1.6 1 209
-- 9107 Rylea Birch 01 Andover, KS DNS -1.6 1
-- 8095 Tierra Crockrell 01 University Place, W DNS -1.6 1
-- 8062 Audriana Blakely 01 Huntsville, AL DNS -0.3 3
-- 5335 Jazleen Moore 01 Romulus, MI DNS -0.7 4
-- 3881 Kendall Hawkins 01 Raytown, MO DNS -0.3 3

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 6124 Victoria Mceachern 01 Rosedale, NY 1.47m 4-09.75 588
2 8964 Sabrina Sokol 01 Ashburn, VA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
2 2945 Jakarri Alven 01 Grand Rapids, MI 1.32m 4-04.00 429
4 463 Autumn Richmond 01 Naperville, IL 1.27m 4-02.00 379
4 7105 Yasmyn Harris 01 Stockton, CA 1.27m 4-02.00 379
4 7996 Michelle Owens 01 Florissant, MO 1.27m 4-02.00 379
7 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01 Spring, TX 1.22m 4-00.00 331
8 7750 Victoria Seymore 01 Chesapeake, VA 1.17m 3-10.00 284
8 1589 Sierra Saenz 01 Clarksville, TN 1.17m 3-10.00 284
8 7057 Thai Alex 01 Port Hudson, LA 1.17m 3-10.00 284
8 9058 Anna Ebersole 01 Pottstown, PA 1.17m 3-10.00 284
8 7569 Brea Turner 01 Grandview, MO 1.17m 3-10.00 284
8 3854 Sydney Frazier 01 Kansas City, MO 1.17m 3-10.00 284
14 1603 Secret Buchannan 01 Poplar Bluff, MO 1.12m 3-08.00 239
14 2380 Valentina Williams 01 Jacksonville, FL 1.12m 3-08.00 239
14 388 Zoe Dellaserra 01 North Canton, OH 1.12m 3-08.00 239
14 5983 Reilly Johnson 01 Hastings, MN 1.12m 3-08.00 239
18 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01 Baton Rouge, LA 1.07m 3-06.00 197
-- 170 Valyncia Baxter 01 Atlanta, GA NH
-- 8266 Anastasia Newsome 01 Elizabethtown, KY NH
-- 6125 Phoebe Myers 01 Cambria Heights, NY NH
-- 8095 Tierra Crockrell 01 University Place, W DNS
-- 3881 Kendall Hawkins 01 Raytown, MO DNS
-- 5335 Jazleen Moore 01 Romulus, MI DNS
-- 8062 Audriana Blakely 01 Huntsville, AL DNS
-- 9107 Rylea Birch 01 Andover, KS DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 2380 Valentina Williams 01 Jacksonville, FL 4.21m NWI 13-09.75 357
2 2945 Jakarri Alven 01 Grand Rapids, MI 4.02m NWI 13-02.25 312
3 6125 Phoebe Myers 01 Cambria Heights, NY 4.00m NWI 13-01.50 308
4 3854 Sydney Frazier 01 Kansas City, MO 3.88m NWI 12-08.75 281
5 9058 Anna Ebersole 01 Pottstown, PA 3.84m NWI 12-07.25 272
6 7057 Thai Alex 01 Port Hudson, LA 3.76m NWI 12-04.00 254
7 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01 Spring, TX 3.75m NWI 12-03.75 252
8 8964 Sabrina Sokol 01 Ashburn, VA 3.72m NWI 12-02.50 246
9 7996 Michelle Owens 01 Florissant, MO 3.69m NWI 12-01.25 239
10 6124 Victoria Mceachern 01 Rosedale, NY 3.60m NWI 11-09.75 220
11 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01 Baton Rouge, LA 3.54m NWI 11-07.50 208
11 463 Autumn Richmond 01 Naperville, IL 3.54m NWI 11-07.50 208
13 1603 Secret Buchannan 01 Poplar Bluff, MO 3.53m NWI 11-07.00 206
14 7105 Yasmyn Harris 01 Stockton, CA 3.52m NWI 11-06.75 204
15 7569 Brea Turner 01 Grandview, MO 3.48m NWI 11-05.00 196
16 7750 Victoria Seymore 01 Chesapeake, VA 3.31m NWI 10-10.50 163
17 5983 Reilly Johnson 01 Hastings, MN 3.29m NWI 10-09.50 159
18 388 Zoe Dellaserra 01 North Canton, OH 3.08m NWI 10-01.25 121
19 170 Valyncia Baxter 01 Atlanta, GA 3.01m NWI 9-10.50 109
20 1589 Sierra Saenz 01 Clarksville, TN 2.97m NWI 9-09.00 102
21 8266 Anastasia Newsome 01 Elizabethtown, KY 2.87m NWI 9-05.00 86
-- 3881 Kendall Hawkins 01 Raytown, MO DNS NWI
-- 8062 Audriana Blakely 01 Huntsville, AL DNS NWI
-- 5335 Jazleen Moore 01 Romulus, MI DNS NWI
-- 9107 Rylea Birch 01 Andover, KS DNS NWI
-- 8095 Tierra Crockrell 01 University Place, W DNS NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 9058 Anna Ebersole 01 Pottstown, PA 8.53m 28-00.00 434
2 1603 Secret Buchannan 01 Poplar Bluff, MO 8.19m 26-10.50 412
3 6124 Victoria Mceachern 01 Rosedale, NY 8.13m 26-08.25 408
4 3854 Sydney Frazier 01 Kansas City, MO 7.99m 26-02.75 399
5 2380 Valentina Williams 01 Jacksonville, FL 7.63m 25-00.50 375
6 7996 Michelle Owens 01 Florissant, MO 7.54m 24-09.00 370
7 7057 Thai Alex 01 Port Hudson, LA 7.41m 24-03.75 361
8 463 Autumn Richmond 01 Naperville, IL 7.40m 24-03.50 361
9 2945 Jakarri Alven 01 Grand Rapids, MI 7.25m 23-09.50 351
10 7105 Yasmyn Harris 01 Stockton, CA 7.07m 23-02.50 340
11 7750 Victoria Seymore 01 Chesapeake, VA 7.00m 22-11.75 335
12 170 Valyncia Baxter 01 Atlanta, GA 6.38m 20-11.25 295
13 7569 Brea Turner 01 Grandview, MO 6.07m 19-11.00 276
14 388 Zoe Dellaserra 01 North Canton, OH 5.91m 19-04.75 266
15 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01 Spring, TX 5.83m 19-01.50 261
16 8266 Anastasia Newsome 01 Elizabethtown, KY 5.75m 18-10.50 255
17 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01 Baton Rouge, LA 5.49m 18-00.25 239
18 1589 Sierra Saenz 01 Clarksville, TN 5.27m 17-03.50 225
19 5983 Reilly Johnson 01 Hastings, MN 5.13m 16-10.00 216
20 6125 Phoebe Myers 01 Cambria Heights, NY 4.90m 16-01.00 202
21 8964 Sabrina Sokol 01 Ashburn, VA 4.60m 15-01.25 183
-- 3881 Kendall Hawkins 01 Raytown, MO DNS
-- 8095 Tierra Crockrell 01 University Place, W DNS
-- 9107 Rylea Birch 01 Andover, KS DNS
-- 5335 Jazleen Moore 01 Romulus, MI DNS
-- 8062 Audriana Blakely 01 Huntsville, AL DNS

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
================================================================
National: N 3554 7/29/2012 Tia Jones, Kennesaw, GA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 6124 Victoria Mceachern 01 Rosedale, NY 2636
2 463 Autumn Richmond 01 Naperville, IL 2476
3 2945 Jakarri Alven 01 Grand Rapids, MI 2267
4 7105 Yasmyn Harris 01 Stockton, CA 2133
5 3320 Ariauna Edwards 01 Spring, TX 2114
6 7996 Michelle Owens 01 Florissant, MO 2065
7 3854 Sydney Frazier 01 Kansas City, MO 2010
8 8964 Sabrina Sokol 01 Ashburn, VA 1977
9 7057 Thai Alex 01 Port Hudson, LA 1824
10 9058 Anna Ebersole 01 Pottstown, PA 1740
11 7569 Brea Turner 01 Grandview, MO 1698
12 6125 Phoebe Myers 01 Cambria Heights, NY 1636
13 388 Zoe Dellaserra 01 North Canton, OH 1586
14 1603 Secret Buchannan 01 Poplar Bluff, MO 1549
15 5983 Reilly Johnson 01 Hastings, MN 1523
16 7750 Victoria Seymore 01 Chesapeake, VA 1417
17 1589 Sierra Saenz 01 Clarksville, TN 1410
18 2380 Valentina Williams 01 Jacksonville, FL 1345
19 2113 Kerrion Lodge 01 Baton Rouge, LA 1292
20 170 Valyncia Baxter 01 Atlanta, GA 1115
21 8266 Anastasia Newsome 01 Elizabethtown, KY 1089

Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
National: N 7:21.30 1990 Anya Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1767 Alexandra Stennett 01 Fort Lauderdale, FL 8:01.51
2 6648 Gladys Sanchez 01 Pharr, TX 8:01.63
3 6633 Emely Antuna 01 Pharr, TX 8:22.92
4 6635 Jannessa CamposBas 01 Pharr, TX 8:30.94
5 5966 Shauniece Pierce 01 St.Louis, MO 8:52.49
6 3333 Tanyah Davis 01 Houston, TX 8:54.75
7 8915 Diamond Sellers 01 Newport News, VA 8:56.45
8 978 Rayanna Taylor 01 Winter Garden, FL 9:02.83
9 2085 Samantha Lipuma 01 Douglasville, GA 9:04.41
10 6638 Narda Garcia 01 Pharr, TX 9:04.45
11 567 Tamara Dyer 01 Baltimore, MD 9:22.51
12 2227 Alyssa Durrant 01 Elgin, IL 9:25.91
13 1022 Mia Olivier 01 Beaumont, TX 9:38.58
14 4527 Leilah Smith 01 Desoto, TX 9:47.51
15 7 Sydney Ware 01 Fredericksburg, VA 9:52.96
16 2104 Mariah Barnes 01 Zachary, LA 9:59.77
17 6082 Evenlyn Garcia 01 Bakersfield, CA 10:08.27
18 7375 Chianti Harris 01 Grandview, MO 10:28.49
19 5988 Analia Barnes 01 Redbaron TC 10:44.12
20 7293 Shanell Hincapie 01 Nashville, TN 10:46.23
21 4560 Sanaia Polk 01 New Orleans, LA 11:32.42
22 761 Bakari Williams 01 Belle Glade, FL 11:43.82
23 8340 Anna Stadnika 01 Shelby Township, MI 11:50.72
24 4042 Kenadee Williams 01 Gary, IN 13:39.12
-- 4272 Tyroneks Livers 01 Harvey, LA DNS
-- 2898 Asia Hollins 01 Riverdale, GA DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4345 Sterling Lester 00 Kennesaw, GA 2:24.09 3 769
2 3065 Mikenzie Mullins 00 Duncan, SC 2:40.09 3 572
3 1605 Hanna Moore 00 Dexter, MO 2:40.28 1 570
4 2946 Mariah Barnes 00 Grand Rapids, MI 2:41.14 2 560
5 6126 Sophia Myers 00 Cambria Heights, NY 2:43.12 3 538
6 5084 Jordyn Morris 00 Hagerstown, MD 2:47.32 3 492
7 4303 Jada Schuh 00 Sun Prairie, WI 2:48.25 3 482
8 3778 Lily Dunley-Willia 00 Johston, IA 2:49.02 1 474
9 2900 Aiyanna Ushery 00 Riverdale, GA 2:49.76 1 466
10 3941 Caroline Lewis 00 Knoxville, TN 2:52.83 1 435
11 19 Kate Allen 00 Shawnee, KS 2:53.03 2 433
12 2990 Jaida Hampton 00 Lansing, MI 2:53.52 3 428
13 43 Kylee Matthews 00 Fairfield, OH 2:55.71 2 406
14 2374 Takeyiah Lowry 00 Jacksonville, FL 2:55.98 2 403
15 391 Alexis Prater 00 Canton, OH 2:56.00 2 403
16 7565 Tamia Thomas 00 Grandview, MO 2:57.68 2 387
17 4291 Chimond Vaughn 00 Louisville, KY 3:00.46 2 361
18 7892 Iyana Rainer 00 Nashville, TN 3:01.80 1 349
19 5547 Tionna Tobias 00 Sicklerville, NJ 3:03.07 2 337
20 5775 Kathleen Shofner 00 Nashville, TN 3:03.90 1 330
21 7107 Robyn Jones 00 Stockton, CA 3:06.61 1 306
22 8327 Alainna Sharp 00 Glen Gardner, NJ 3:06.96 1 303
23 42 Tyra Kennedy 00 Fairfield, OH 3:07.23 3 301
24 636 Saviel Veloz 00 League City, TX 3:07.25 3 301
25 4927 Nyla Houston 00 Cincinnati, OH 3:11.77 3 264
26 579 Chyna Lowe 00 Baltimore, MD 3:18.90 2 210
-- 6903 Zionn Pearson 00 St. Louis, MO DNS 1

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 6126 Sophia Myers 00 Cambria Heights, NY 15.69 -0.8 2 753
2 4345 Sterling Lester 00 Kennesaw, GA 15.91 -1.0 1 725
3 5084 Jordyn Morris 00 Hagerstown, MD 16.81 -1.8 3 618
4 2946 Mariah Barnes 00 Grand Rapids, MI 17.19 -1.8 3 575
5 42 Tyra Kennedy 00 Fairfield, OH 17.39 -0.8 4 553
6 4927 Nyla Houston 00 Cincinnati, OH 17.41 -1.0 1 551
7 3065 Mikenzie Mullins 00 Duncan, SC 17.63 -0.8 4 527
8 6903 Zionn Pearson 00 St. Louis, MO 17.68 -1.0 1 522
9 579 Chyna Lowe 00 Baltimore, MD 17.82 -0.8 2 507
10 2990 Jaida Hampton 00 Lansing, MI 17.84 -1.8 3 505
11 636 Saviel Veloz 00 League City, TX 17.91 -0.8 2 498
12 2374 Takeyiah Lowry 00 Jacksonville, FL 18.09 -0.8 4 479
13 7565 Tamia Thomas 00 Grandview, MO 18.42 -1.8 3 446
14 4303 Jada Schuh 00 Sun Prairie, WI 18.42 -1.0 1 446
15 2900 Aiyanna Ushery 00 Riverdale, GA 18.43 -0.8 4 445
16 391 Alexis Prater 00 Canton, OH 18.44 -1.0 1 444
17 7107 Robyn Jones 00 Stockton, CA 18.94 -0.8 4 396
18 3778 Lily Dunley-Willia 00 Johston, IA 18.97 -0.8 2 393
19 43 Kylee Matthews 00 Fairfield, OH 19.06 -1.8 3 385
20 3941 Caroline Lewis 00 Knoxville, TN 19.09 -0.8 2 382
21 4291 Chimond Vaughn 00 Louisville, KY 19.26 -1.8 3 366
22 5775 Kathleen Shofner 00 Nashville, TN 19.32 -0.8 4 361
23 8327 Alainna Sharp 00 Glen Gardner, NJ 19.39 -0.8 4 355
24 19 Kate Allen 00 Shawnee, KS 19.53 -0.8 2 342
25 7892 Iyana Rainer 00 Nashville, TN 19.54 -1.0 1 341
26 5547 Tionna Tobias 00 Sicklerville, NJ 19.88 -1.8 3 312
27 1605 Hanna Moore 00 Dexter, MO 21.81 -0.8 4 169
-- 7102 Jessica Brewer 00 Stockton, CA DNS -1.0 1
-- 8831 Hope Lewis 00 Jefferson City, MO DNS -0.8 2

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 636 Saviel Veloz 00 League City, TX 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1 5547 Tionna Tobias 00 Sicklerville, NJ 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1 6126 Sophia Myers 00 Cambria Heights, NY 1.50m 4-11.00 621
4 4291 Chimond Vaughn 00 Louisville, KY 1.45m 4-09.00 566
4 3065 Mikenzie Mullins 00 Duncan, SC 1.45m 4-09.00 566
6 19 Kate Allen 00 Shawnee, KS 1.40m 4-07.00 512
6 4303 Jada Schuh 00 Sun Prairie, WI 1.40m 4-07.00 512
6 4345 Sterling Lester 00 Kennesaw, GA 1.40m 4-07.00 512
6 42 Tyra Kennedy 00 Fairfield, OH 1.40m 4-07.00 512
10 2990 Jaida Hampton 00 Lansing, MI 1.35m 4-05.00 460
10 5084 Jordyn Morris 00 Hagerstown, MD 1.35m 4-05.00 460
10 43 Kylee Matthews 00 Fairfield, OH 1.35m 4-05.00 460
10 579 Chyna Lowe 00 Baltimore, MD 1.35m 4-05.00 460
10 4927 Nyla Houston 00 Cincinnati, OH 1.35m 4-05.00 460
15 391 Alexis Prater 00 Canton, OH 1.30m 4-03.25 409
15 2900 Aiyanna Ushery 00 Riverdale, GA 1.30m 4-03.25 409
15 2946 Mariah Barnes 00 Grand Rapids, MI 1.30m 4-03.25 409
18 3778 Lily Dunley-Willia 00 Johston, IA 1.25m 4-01.25 359
18 7107 Robyn Jones 00 Stockton, CA 1.25m 4-01.25 359
18 3941 Caroline Lewis 00 Knoxville, TN 1.25m 4-01.25 359
18 2374 Takeyiah Lowry 00 Jacksonville, FL 1.25m 4-01.25 359
18 5775 Kathleen Shofner 00 Nashville, TN 1.25m 4-01.25 359
23 7565 Tamia Thomas 00 Grandview, MO 1.20m 3-11.25 312
23 7892 Iyana Rainer 00 Nashville, TN 1.20m 3-11.25 312
25 1605 Hanna Moore 00 Dexter, MO 1.15m 3-09.25 266
25 8327 Alainna Sharp 00 Glen Gardner, NJ 1.15m 3-09.25 266
-- 7102 Jessica Brewer 00 Stockton, CA DNS
-- 6903 Zionn Pearson 00 St. Louis, MO DNS
-- 8831 Hope Lewis 00 Jefferson City, MO DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 6126 Sophia Myers 00 Cambria Heights, NY 4.72m NWI 15-06.00 485
2 42 Tyra Kennedy 00 Fairfield, OH 4.46m NWI 14-07.75 418
3 2374 Takeyiah Lowry 00 Jacksonville, FL 4.44m NWI 14-07.00 413
4 3065 Mikenzie Mullins 00 Duncan, SC 4.36m NWI 14-03.75 393
5 2990 Jaida Hampton 00 Lansing, MI 4.35m NWI 14-03.25 391
6 5547 Tionna Tobias 00 Sicklerville, NJ 4.33m NWI 14-02.50 386
7 391 Alexis Prater 00 Canton, OH 4.32m NWI 14-02.25 384
8 5084 Jordyn Morris 00 Hagerstown, MD 4.23m NWI 13-10.50 362
9 19 Kate Allen 00 Shawnee, KS 4.16m NWI 13-07.75 345
10 4291 Chimond Vaughn 00 Louisville, KY 4.15m NWI 13-07.50 343
10 43 Kylee Matthews 00 Fairfield, OH 4.15m NWI 13-07.50 343
12 2946 Mariah Barnes 00 Grand Rapids, MI 4.13m NWI 13-06.75 338
13 7565 Tamia Thomas 00 Grandview, MO 4.10m NWI 13-05.50 331
14 4345 Sterling Lester 00 Kennesaw, GA 4.07m NWI 13-04.25 324
14 4303 Jada Schuh 00 Sun Prairie, WI 4.07m NWI 13-04.25 324
16 5775 Kathleen Shofner 00 Nashville, TN 4.03m NWI 13-02.75 315
17 636 Saviel Veloz 00 League City, TX 4.02m NWI 13-02.25 312
18 7892 Iyana Rainer 00 Nashville, TN 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 306
19 579 Chyna Lowe 00 Baltimore, MD 3.96m NWI 13-00.00 299
20 7107 Robyn Jones 00 Stockton, CA 3.94m NWI 12-11.25 294
21 8327 Alainna Sharp 00 Glen Gardner, NJ 3.93m NWI 12-10.75 292
22 4927 Nyla Houston 00 Cincinnati, OH 3.90m NWI 12-09.50 285
23 3941 Caroline Lewis 00 Knoxville, TN 3.79m NWI 12-05.25 261
24 1605 Hanna Moore 00 Dexter, MO 3.75m NWI 12-03.75 252
25 6903 Zionn Pearson 00 St. Louis, MO 3.72m NWI 12-02.50 246
26 2900 Aiyanna Ushery 00 Riverdale, GA 3.66m NWI 12-00.25 233
27 3778 Lily Dunley-Willia 00 Johston, IA 3.64m NWI 11-11.50 229
-- 7102 Jessica Brewer 00 Stockton, CA DNS NWI
-- 8831 Hope Lewis 00 Jefferson City, MO DNS NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5084 Jordyn Morris 00 Hagerstown, MD 8.99m 29-06.00 464
2 19 Kate Allen 00 Shawnee, KS 8.78m 28-09.75 450
3 4927 Nyla Houston 00 Cincinnati, OH 8.58m 28-01.75 437
4 7565 Tamia Thomas 00 Grandview, MO 8.51m 27-11.00 432
5 3065 Mikenzie Mullins 00 Duncan, SC 8.48m 27-10.00 430
6 391 Alexis Prater 00 Canton, OH 8.47m 27-09.50 430
7 6126 Sophia Myers 00 Cambria Heights, NY 8.38m 27-06.00 424
8 4303 Jada Schuh 00 Sun Prairie, WI 8.21m 26-11.25 413
9 4291 Chimond Vaughn 00 Louisville, KY 7.95m 26-01.00 396
9 7107 Robyn Jones 00 Stockton, CA 7.95m 26-01.00 396
11 5775 Kathleen Shofner 00 Nashville, TN 7.85m 25-09.25 390
12 43 Kylee Matthews 00 Fairfield, OH 7.81m 25-07.50 387
13 4345 Sterling Lester 00 Kennesaw, GA 7.74m 25-04.75 383
14 2990 Jaida Hampton 00 Lansing, MI 7.66m 25-01.75 377
15 2946 Mariah Barnes 00 Grand Rapids, MI 7.55m 24-09.25 370
16 42 Tyra Kennedy 00 Fairfield, OH 7.50m 24-07.25 367
17 5547 Tionna Tobias 00 Sicklerville, NJ 7.49m 24-07.00 366
18 2374 Takeyiah Lowry 00 Jacksonville, FL 7.47m 24-06.25 365
19 636 Saviel Veloz 00 League City, TX 7.01m 23-00.00 336
20 2900 Aiyanna Ushery 00 Riverdale, GA 6.96m 22-10.00 332
21 1605 Hanna Moore 00 Dexter, MO 6.74m 22-01.50 318
22 3778 Lily Dunley-Willia 00 Johston, IA 6.50m 21-04.00 303
22 8327 Alainna Sharp 00 Glen Gardner, NJ 6.50m 21-04.00 303
24 7892 Iyana Rainer 00 Nashville, TN 5.85m 19-02.50 262
25 579 Chyna Lowe 00 Baltimore, MD 5.76m 18-10.75 256
26 3941 Caroline Lewis 00 Knoxville, TN 4.48m 14-08.50 176
-- 7102 Jessica Brewer 00 Stockton, CA DNS
-- 8831 Hope Lewis 00 Jefferson City, MO DNS
-- 6903 Zionn Pearson 00 St. Louis, MO DNS

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
================================================================
National: N 3343 8/1/2009 Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 6126 Sophia Myers 00 Cambria Heights, NY 2821
2 4345 Sterling Lester 00 Kennesaw, GA 2713
3 3065 Mikenzie Mullins 00 Duncan, SC 2488
4 5084 Jordyn Morris 00 Hagerstown, MD 2396
5 2946 Mariah Barnes 00 Grand Rapids, MI 2252
6 4303 Jada Schuh 00 Sun Prairie, WI 2177
7 2990 Jaida Hampton 00 Lansing, MI 2161
8 42 Tyra Kennedy 00 Fairfield, OH 2151
9 19 Kate Allen 00 Shawnee, KS 2082
10 391 Alexis Prater 00 Canton, OH 2070
11 636 Saviel Veloz 00 League City, TX 2068
12 4291 Chimond Vaughn 00 Louisville, KY 2032
13 5547 Tionna Tobias 00 Sicklerville, NJ 2022
14 2374 Takeyiah Lowry 00 Jacksonville, FL 2019
15 4927 Nyla Houston 00 Cincinnati, OH 1997
16 43 Kylee Matthews 00 Fairfield, OH 1981
17 7565 Tamia Thomas 00 Grandview, MO 1908
18 2900 Aiyanna Ushery 00 Riverdale, GA 1885
19 3778 Lily Dunley-Willia 00 Johston, IA 1758
20 5775 Kathleen Shofner 00 Nashville, TN 1755
21 7107 Robyn Jones 00 Stockton, CA 1751
22 579 Chyna Lowe 00 Baltimore, MD 1732
23 3941 Caroline Lewis 00 Knoxville, TN 1613
24 1605 Hanna Moore 00 Dexter, MO 1575
25 7892 Iyana Rainer 00 Nashville, TN 1570
26 8327 Alainna Sharp 00 Glen Gardner, NJ 1519

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
National: N 15:42.99 7/27/2008 Nicolette Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 6642 Julisa Juarez 00 Pharr, TX 17:09.20
1:08.493 (1:08.493) 17:09.191 (16:00.699)
2 6637 Gisela Flores 00 Pharr, TX 17:18.74
1:09.990 (1:09.990) 17:18.738 (16:08.748)
3 6640 Itzel Gonzalez 00 San Juan, TX 17:33.42
1:10.636 (1:10.636) 17:33.419 (16:22.783)
4 5814 Guilliana Cubillos 00 Port St.Lucie, FL 18:53.88
1:00.331 (1:00.331) 18:53.878 (17:53.547)
5 6003 Alana Moshay 00 League City, TX 19:56.02
1:01.096 (1:01.096) 19:56.012 (18:54.916)
6 6084 Makenzie Ryan 00 Bakersfield, CA 20:01.20
1:06.451 (1:06.451) 20:01.195 (18:54.745)
7 1919 Megan Richardson 00 Washington, DC 20:09.97
1:01.632 (1:01.632) 20:09.964 (19:08.333)
8 2900 Aiyanna Ushery 00 Riverdale, GA 20:40.57
1:00.249 (1:00.249) 20:40.564 (19:40.315)
9 6110 Crystal Lowe 00 Florissant, MO 21:03.60
1:10.035 (1:10.035) 21:03.599 (19:53.564)
10 1723 Journei Spratt 00 Lancaster, SC 22:42.14
1:02.456 (1:02.456) 22:42.139 (21:39.683)
11 2899 Javon Joyner 00 Riverdale, GA 23:11.25
1:14.715 (1:14.715) 23:11.246 (21:56.531)
12 6038 Cynasia Harris 00 Salem, VA 23:17.88
1:23.305 (1:23.305) 23:17.871 (21:54.566)
-- 1288 Aaliyah Klismith 00 Des Moines, IA DQ bent knee
1:09.498 (1:09.498) 22:26.404 (21:16.907)
-- 1637 Cheyenne Ayers 00 Cleveland, TN DNS
-- 3236 Asiah Weaver 00 Saint Louis, MO DNS
-- 4494 Cristen Cooper 00 Memphis, TN DNS
-- 1724 Tamia Tatum 00 Lancaster, SC DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 8921 Destiny Ward 99 Chesapeake, VA 2:27.55 3 724
2 6122 Mya Dumpson 99 Roosevelt, NY 2:28.86 3 707
3 5166 Jazmin Gray 99 Hermitage, TN 2:30.92 2 681
4 1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br 99 Cleveland Hts, OH 2:34.02 1 643
5 5461 Courtney Owens 99 Pickerington, OH 2:34.62 2 636
6 310 Hannah Sexton 99 Doylestown, PA 2:42.05 3 550
7 6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown 99 San Antonio, TX 2:44.57 2 522
8 417 Lavaisiette Keller 99 Augusta, GA 2:45.94 3 507
9 7568 Bailey Turner 99 Grandview, MO 2:46.89 2 496
10 8001 Valarie Whitted 99 St. Louis, MO 2:46.96 2 496
11 8078 Grace Campbell 99 Murray, KY 2:47.55 3 489
12 5406 Mariah Deters 99 Axtell, KS 2:50.00 2 464
13 3337 G'Auna Edwards 99 Spring, TX 2:50.06 3 463
14 8250 Bailey Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 2:50.17 3 462
15 947 Tailynn Jones 99 Cincinnati, OH 2:51.51 3 448
16 5396 Rachel Edler 99 Stone Mountain, GA 2:51.82 3 445
17 2698 Jarina Miller 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 2:51.89 1 444
18 8251 Billie Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 2:53.59 3 427
19 305 Layne Morgan 99 Maple Glen, PA 2:56.11 2 402
20 4919 Markeita Beckum 99 Cincinnati, OH 2:57.55 3 388
21 3342 Shaelyn Hines 99 Houston, TX 3:00.63 3 359
22 7043 Jasmin Pointer 99 Saint Louis, MO 3:00.78 2 358
23 4296 Hannah Endres 99 Sun Prairie, WI 3:02.09 1 346
24 1036 Ashley Glass 99 Fowlerville, MI 3:03.81 1 331
25 4302 Miriam Mraz 99 Madison, WI 3:04.34 1 326
26 6128 Naomi Rowe 99 Laurelton, NY 3:04.66 2 323
27 3668 Kiara Lofton 99 Elkins Park, PA 3:11.17 2 268
28 903 Jazmyn Whitfield 99 Columbia, MO 3:13.14 1 253
29 224 Rachel Frey 99 Ypsilanti, MI 3:18.66 1 211
30 2696 Malise Greene 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 3:23.47 2 178
31 7044 Daijha Wilkes 99 St Louis, MO 3:34.60 2 111
32 9199 Lakeya Glosson 99 Milwaukee, WI 3:34.98 1 109
-- 435 Rosemary Cherry 99 Dekalb, IL DNF 1
-- 2114 Jaylan Smith 99 Baton Rouge, LA DNS 1
-- 5167 Akiya Harris 99 Nashville, TN DNS 1
-- 5108 Teasha Mckoy 99 Voorhees, NJ DNS 1

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 8921 Destiny Ward 99 Chesapeake, VA 15.44 -1.9 1 784
2 3342 Shaelyn Hines 99 Houston, TX 15.93 -1.2 4 723
3 3337 G'Auna Edwards 99 Spring, TX 16.04 -0.8 5 709
4 8251 Billie Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 16.18 -1.2 4 692
5 6122 Mya Dumpson 99 Roosevelt, NY 16.30 -1.2 4 678
6 4919 Markeita Beckum 99 Cincinnati, OH 16.37 -1.9 1 670
7 8250 Bailey Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 16.50 -1.2 4 654
8 8001 Valarie Whitted 99 St. Louis, MO 16.68 -1.2 4 633
9 947 Tailynn Jones 99 Cincinnati, OH 16.91 -1.6 3 607
10 310 Hannah Sexton 99 Doylestown, PA 17.13 -1.9 1 582
11 8078 Grace Campbell 99 Murray, KY 17.15 0.5 2 580
12 6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown 99 San Antonio, TX 17.22 -1.9 1 572
13 7044 Daijha Wilkes 99 St Louis, MO 17.32 -0.8 5 561
14 5461 Courtney Owens 99 Pickerington, OH 17.45 0.5 2 547
15 417 Lavaisiette Keller 99 Augusta, GA 17.61 -1.9 1 529
16 5396 Rachel Edler 99 Stone Mountain, GA 17.80 -1.2 4 509
17 5166 Jazmin Gray 99 Hermitage, TN 17.84 -0.8 5 505
18 7043 Jasmin Pointer 99 Saint Louis, MO 18.16 0.5 2 472
19 305 Layne Morgan 99 Maple Glen, PA 18.65 -0.8 5 424
20 5406 Mariah Deters 99 Axtell, KS 18.83 -0.8 5 406
21 7568 Bailey Turner 99 Grandview, MO 18.86 0.5 2 403
22 3668 Kiara Lofton 99 Elkins Park, PA 18.99 -0.8 5 391
23 1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br 99 Cleveland Hts, OH 19.05 -1.6 3 386
24 5108 Teasha Mckoy 99 Voorhees, NJ 19.05 -1.6 3 386
25 903 Jazmyn Whitfield 99 Columbia, MO 19.22 0.5 2 370
26 2696 Malise Greene 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 19.68 0.5 2 329
27 2114 Jaylan Smith 99 Baton Rouge, LA 19.73 -1.9 1 325
28 9199 Lakeya Glosson 99 Milwaukee, WI 19.97 -1.6 3 305
29 1036 Ashley Glass 99 Fowlerville, MI 20.23 -1.6 3 283
30 4296 Hannah Endres 99 Sun Prairie, WI 20.32 0.5 2 276
31 2698 Jarina Miller 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 20.67 -0.8 5 249
32 6128 Naomi Rowe 99 Laurelton, NY 20.71 -1.9 1 246
33 4302 Miriam Mraz 99 Madison, WI 21.10 -1.6 3 217
34 435 Rosemary Cherry 99 Dekalb, IL 22.15 0.5 2 148
35 224 Rachel Frey 99 Ypsilanti, MI 22.61 -1.6 3 122
36 5167 Akiya Harris 99 Nashville, TN 22.78 -1.2 4 113
-- 4346 Brandi Mcgrady 99 Marietta, GA DNS -1.2 4
-- 9231 Moriah Sims 99 Spring Hill, TN DNS -0.8 5
-- 4503 Kiara Rhodes 99 Memphis, TN DNS -1.9 1
-- 5886 Blake Thomason 99 Huntsville, TX DNS -1.6 3

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8078 Grace Campbell 99 Murray, KY 1.62m 5-03.75 759
2 3337 G'Auna Edwards 99 Spring, TX 1.57m 5-01.75 701
2 5396 Rachel Edler 99 Stone Mountain, GA 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 6128 Naomi Rowe 99 Laurelton, NY 1.52m 4-11.75 644
4 4919 Markeita Beckum 99 Cincinnati, OH 1.52m 4-11.75 644
6 8921 Destiny Ward 99 Chesapeake, VA 1.47m 4-09.75 588
6 310 Hannah Sexton 99 Doylestown, PA 1.47m 4-09.75 588
6 8251 Billie Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 1.47m 4-09.75 588
6 6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown 99 San Antonio, TX 1.47m 4-09.75 588
10 947 Tailynn Jones 99 Cincinnati, OH 1.42m 4-07.75 534
10 3342 Shaelyn Hines 99 Houston, TX 1.42m 4-07.75 534
10 6122 Mya Dumpson 99 Roosevelt, NY 1.42m 4-07.75 534
10 3668 Kiara Lofton 99 Elkins Park, PA 1.42m 4-07.75 534
10 5166 Jazmin Gray 99 Hermitage, TN 1.42m 4-07.75 534
10 417 Lavaisiette Keller 99 Augusta, GA 1.42m 4-07.75 534
10 5406 Mariah Deters 99 Axtell, KS 1.42m 4-07.75 534
10 8250 Bailey Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 1.42m 4-07.75 534
18 305 Layne Morgan 99 Maple Glen, PA 1.37m 4-06.00 481
18 1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br 99 Cleveland Hts, OH 1.37m 4-06.00 481
18 8001 Valarie Whitted 99 St. Louis, MO 1.37m 4-06.00 481
18 7568 Bailey Turner 99 Grandview, MO 1.37m 4-06.00 481
22 2696 Malise Greene 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
22 4302 Miriam Mraz 99 Madison, WI 1.32m 4-04.00 429
22 5461 Courtney Owens 99 Pickerington, OH 1.32m 4-04.00 429
22 7044 Daijha Wilkes 99 St Louis, MO 1.32m 4-04.00 429
22 2698 Jarina Miller 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
22 2114 Jaylan Smith 99 Baton Rouge, LA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
28 7043 Jasmin Pointer 99 Saint Louis, MO 1.27m 4-02.00 379
28 435 Rosemary Cherry 99 Dekalb, IL 1.27m 4-02.00 379
28 903 Jazmyn Whitfield 99 Columbia, MO 1.27m 4-02.00 379
31 224 Rachel Frey 99 Ypsilanti, MI 1.17m 3-10.00 284
31 1036 Ashley Glass 99 Fowlerville, MI 1.17m 3-10.00 284
33 4296 Hannah Endres 99 Sun Prairie, WI 1.12m 3-08.00 239
-- 9199 Lakeya Glosson 99 Milwaukee, WI NH
-- 9231 Moriah Sims 99 Spring Hill, TN DNS
-- 4346 Brandi Mcgrady 99 Marietta, GA DNS
-- 5886 Blake Thomason 99 Huntsville, TX DNS
-- 4503 Kiara Rhodes 99 Memphis, TN DNS
-- 5167 Akiya Harris 99 Nashville, TN DNS
-- 5108 Teasha Mckoy 99 Voorhees, NJ DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 8921 Destiny Ward 99 Chesapeake, VA 4.85m NWI 15-11.00 519
2 3342 Shaelyn Hines 99 Houston, TX 4.81m NWI 15-09.50 508
3 5396 Rachel Edler 99 Stone Mountain, GA 4.78m NWI 15-08.25 500
4 947 Tailynn Jones 99 Cincinnati, OH 4.67m NWI 15-04.00 472
4 3337 G'Auna Edwards 99 Spring, TX 4.67m NWI 15-04.00 472
6 7568 Bailey Turner 99 Grandview, MO 4.66m NWI 15-03.50 469
6 4919 Markeita Beckum 99 Cincinnati, OH 4.66m NWI 15-03.50 469
8 310 Hannah Sexton 99 Doylestown, PA 4.59m NWI 15-00.75 451
9 6122 Mya Dumpson 99 Roosevelt, NY 4.52m NWI 14-10.00 433
10 5406 Mariah Deters 99 Axtell, KS 4.49m NWI 14-08.75 426
11 5167 Akiya Harris 99 Nashville, TN 4.39m NWI 14-05.00 401
11 417 Lavaisiette Keller 99 Augusta, GA 4.39m NWI 14-05.00 401
13 8251 Billie Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 4.34m NWI 14-03.00 388
14 305 Layne Morgan 99 Maple Glen, PA 4.28m NWI 14-00.50 374
15 435 Rosemary Cherry 99 Dekalb, IL 4.24m NWI 13-11.00 364
16 8078 Grace Campbell 99 Murray, KY 4.22m NWI 13-10.25 359
17 8250 Bailey Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 4.21m NWI 13-09.75 357
18 6128 Naomi Rowe 99 Laurelton, NY 4.12m NWI 13-06.25 336
18 7043 Jasmin Pointer 99 Saint Louis, MO 4.12m NWI 13-06.25 336
20 5166 Jazmin Gray 99 Hermitage, TN 4.05m NWI 13-03.50 319
21 6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown 99 San Antonio, TX 4.00m NWI 13-01.50 308
22 5461 Courtney Owens 99 Pickerington, OH 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 306
23 4302 Miriam Mraz 99 Madison, WI 3.98m NWI 13-00.75 303
24 3668 Kiara Lofton 99 Elkins Park, PA 3.95m NWI 12-11.50 296
25 903 Jazmyn Whitfield 99 Columbia, MO 3.91m NWI 12-10.00 287
26 8001 Valarie Whitted 99 St. Louis, MO 3.82m NWI 12-06.50 267
27 1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br 99 Cleveland Hts, OH 3.80m NWI 12-05.75 263
28 7044 Daijha Wilkes 99 St Louis, MO 3.63m NWI 11-11.00 227
29 2698 Jarina Miller 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 3.59m NWI 11-09.50 218
30 2696 Malise Greene 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 3.49m NWI 11-05.50 198
31 224 Rachel Frey 99 Ypsilanti, MI 3.45m NWI 11-04.00 190
32 2114 Jaylan Smith 99 Baton Rouge, LA 3.40m NWI 11-02.00 180
33 1036 Ashley Glass 99 Fowlerville, MI 3.36m NWI 11-00.25 172
34 4296 Hannah Endres 99 Sun Prairie, WI 3.21m NWI 10-06.50 144
35 9199 Lakeya Glosson 99 Milwaukee, WI 2.85m NWI 9-04.25 83
-- 5108 Teasha Mckoy 99 Voorhees, NJ FOUL
-- 9231 Moriah Sims 99 Spring Hill, TN DNS NWI
-- 5886 Blake Thomason 99 Huntsville, TX DNS NWI
-- 4346 Brandi Mcgrady 99 Marietta, GA DNS NWI
-- 4503 Kiara Rhodes 99 Memphis, TN DNS NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5108 Teasha Mckoy 99 Voorhees, NJ 10.99m 36-00.75 594
2 5167 Akiya Harris 99 Nashville, TN 10.84m 35-06.75 585
3 947 Tailynn Jones 99 Cincinnati, OH 10.62m 34-10.25 570
4 2696 Malise Greene 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 10.20m 33-05.75 543
5 8251 Billie Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 10.19m 33-05.25 542
6 8250 Bailey Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 9.52m 31-03.00 498
7 5461 Courtney Owens 99 Pickerington, OH 8.92m 29-03.25 459
8 305 Layne Morgan 99 Maple Glen, PA 8.66m 28-05.00 442
9 3337 G'Auna Edwards 99 Spring, TX 8.61m 28-03.00 439
10 9199 Lakeya Glosson 99 Milwaukee, WI 8.47m 27-09.50 430
11 5166 Jazmin Gray 99 Hermitage, TN 8.45m 27-08.75 428
12 8001 Valarie Whitted 99 St. Louis, MO 8.43m 27-08.00 427
13 8921 Destiny Ward 99 Chesapeake, VA 8.38m 27-06.00 424
14 417 Lavaisiette Keller 99 Augusta, GA 8.25m 27-01.00 416
15 5406 Mariah Deters 99 Axtell, KS 8.14m 26-08.50 408
16 1036 Ashley Glass 99 Fowlerville, MI 8.05m 26-05.00 403
17 6122 Mya Dumpson 99 Roosevelt, NY 7.98m 26-02.25 398
18 435 Rosemary Cherry 99 Dekalb, IL 7.93m 26-00.25 395
19 6128 Naomi Rowe 99 Laurelton, NY 7.87m 25-10.00 391
20 310 Hannah Sexton 99 Doylestown, PA 7.70m 25-03.25 380
21 3342 Shaelyn Hines 99 Houston, TX 7.67m 25-02.00 378
22 8078 Grace Campbell 99 Murray, KY 7.65m 25-01.25 377
23 224 Rachel Frey 99 Ypsilanti, MI 7.63m 25-00.50 375
24 4302 Miriam Mraz 99 Madison, WI 7.60m 24-11.25 374
25 7044 Daijha Wilkes 99 St Louis, MO 7.51m 24-07.75 368
26 7568 Bailey Turner 99 Grandview, MO 7.37m 24-02.25 359
27 3668 Kiara Lofton 99 Elkins Park, PA 7.15m 23-05.50 345
28 7043 Jasmin Pointer 99 Saint Louis, MO 7.12m 23-04.50 343
29 1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br 99 Cleveland Hts, OH 7.10m 23-03.50 341
30 5396 Rachel Edler 99 Stone Mountain, GA 7.08m 23-02.75 340
31 6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown 99 San Antonio, TX 7.07m 23-02.50 340
32 4919 Markeita Beckum 99 Cincinnati, OH 6.46m 21-02.50 301
33 903 Jazmyn Whitfield 99 Columbia, MO 6.18m 20-03.50 283
34 2114 Jaylan Smith 99 Baton Rouge, LA 5.99m 19-08.00 271
35 2698 Jarina Miller 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 5.39m 17-08.25 233
36 4296 Hannah Endres 99 Sun Prairie, WI 4.88m 16-00.25 201
-- 9231 Moriah Sims 99 Spring Hill, TN DNS
-- 4346 Brandi Mcgrady 99 Marietta, GA DNS
-- 5886 Blake Thomason 99 Huntsville, TX DNS
-- 4503 Kiara Rhodes 99 Memphis, TN DNS

Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
================================================================
National: N 3686 8/2/2009 Taliyah Brooks, Fargo, ND
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 8921 Destiny Ward 99 Chesapeake, VA 3039
2 3337 G'Auna Edwards 99 Spring, TX 2784
3 6122 Mya Dumpson 99 Roosevelt, NY 2750
4 8251 Billie Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 2637
5 947 Tailynn Jones 99 Cincinnati, OH 2631
6 8078 Grace Campbell 99 Murray, KY 2564
7 310 Hannah Sexton 99 Doylestown, PA 2551
8 8250 Bailey Mottet 99 Urbandale, IA 2505
9 3342 Shaelyn Hines 99 Houston, TX 2502
10 5396 Rachel Edler 99 Stone Mountain, GA 2495
11 4919 Markeita Beckum 99 Cincinnati, OH 2472
12 5166 Jazmin Gray 99 Hermitage, TN 2467
13 417 Lavaisiette Keller 99 Augusta, GA 2387
14 5461 Courtney Owens 99 Pickerington, OH 2377
15 6565 Chloe Lucas-Brown 99 San Antonio, TX 2330
16 8001 Valarie Whitted 99 St. Louis, MO 2304
17 5406 Mariah Deters 99 Axtell, KS 2238
18 7568 Bailey Turner 99 Grandview, MO 2208
19 305 Layne Morgan 99 Maple Glen, PA 2123
20 1626 Dayvione Wasson-Br 99 Cleveland Hts, OH 2114
21 6128 Naomi Rowe 99 Laurelton, NY 1940
22 7043 Jasmin Pointer 99 Saint Louis, MO 1888
23 3668 Kiara Lofton 99 Elkins Park, PA 1834
24 7044 Daijha Wilkes 99 St Louis, MO 1696
25 2696 Malise Greene 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 1677
26 4302 Miriam Mraz 99 Madison, WI 1649
27 2698 Jarina Miller 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 1573
28 903 Jazmyn Whitfield 99 Columbia, MO 1572
29 1036 Ashley Glass 99 Fowlerville, MI 1473
30 435 Rosemary Cherry 99 Dekalb, IL 1286
31 4296 Hannah Endres 99 Sun Prairie, WI 1206
32 224 Rachel Frey 99 Ypsilanti, MI 1182
33 9199 Lakeya Glosson 99 Milwaukee, WI 927

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
National: N 15:45.79 1992 Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 9279 D'Amaie Davis 99 Baltimore, MD 20:13.41
2 7453 Abby Leschinger 99 Williamsburg, VA 21:01.18
3 7999 Elaina Verges 99 St Louis, MO 21:04.31
4 8897 Simone Hill 99 Newport News, VA 21:24.17
5 1726 Makalah Wallace 99 Lancaster, SC 22:09.05
6 2105 Sydni Chase 99 Baton Rouge, LA 23:45.50
7 1590 Sierra Valle 99 Clarksville, TN 24:01.44
8 6976 Royce Yates 99 St. Louis, MO 26:02.25
-- 8281 Sarah Payne 99 Kalamazoo, MI DNS

Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 8218 Tia Livingston 98 Piscataway, NJ 25.47 -1.6 2 844
2 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98 Austin, TX 25.83 -1.4 3 812
3 5768 Tyra Gittens 98 Nashville, TN 25.91 -1.6 2 805
4 8130 Rhesa Foster 98 Clovis, CA 26.03 -1.4 3 795
5 8156 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA 26.45 -2.9 1 758
6 1638 Vivian Smith 97 Chattanooga, TN 26.74 -2.3 4 734
7 7747 Alexis Haskins 97 Chesapeake, VA 26.75 -2.9 1 733
8 1368 Shelby West 98 Round Rock, TX 27.03 -2.3 4 709
9 7627 Danielle Okonta 98 Marietta, GA 27.12 -2.3 4 702
10 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97 Southfield, MI 27.21 -2.9 1 694
11 3725 Mikaela Grant 97 Helenville, WI 27.37 -2.3 4 681
12 475 Kyndall Wallace 98 Frankfort, IL 27.38 -1.6 2 681
13 2576 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 27.51 -1.4 3 670
14 3857 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 27.61 -1.6 2 662
15 8209 Katia Kupelian 97 Los Angeles, CA 27.65 -2.3 4 659
16 1456 Asia Anderson 98 Little Rock, AR 27.69 -1.4 3 655
17 6176 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 27.76 -1.4 3 650
18 2896 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 28.00 -2.9 1 631
19 6966 Lailah Elliott 98 Alton, IL 28.09 -2.9 1 624
20 4172 Becca Lokos 97 Gaithersburg, MD 28.55 -1.6 2 588
21 7470 Bethany Rich 97 Clarksville, TN 28.59 -2.3 4 585
22 6464 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Rosedale, VA 28.65 -1.4 3 581
23 8294 Caitlyn Raber 98 Greenville, SC 29.22 -1.4 3 538
24 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97 Helotes, TX 29.38 -1.6 2 526
25 4844 Kelli Degeorge 98 Bettendorf, IA 29.43 -1.6 2 523
26 9196 Alondra Clausel 97 Milwaukee, WI 30.39 -2.3 4 455
27 9360 Talia Melvin 98 Baton Rouge, LA 30.57 -2.9 1 443
28 392 Hanna Russell 98 Canton, OH 31.29 -2.9 1 396
-- 6724 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC DNS -2.3 4
-- 560 Aidn Alston 98 Baltimore, MD DNS -2.9 1
-- 7042 Kelsey Hunn 98 St Louis, MO DNS -1.4 3

Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 8218 Tia Livingston 98 Piscataway, NJ 2:23.28 2 779
2 1368 Shelby West 98 Round Rock, TX 2:24.38 2 765
3 475 Kyndall Wallace 98 Frankfort, IL 2:28.48 1 712
1:08.493 (1:08.493) 2:28.474 (1:19.981)
4 2896 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 2:32.40 2 663
5 4844 Kelli Degeorge 98 Bettendorf, IA 2:34.26 2 640
6 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98 Austin, TX 2:35.35 2 627
7 8294 Caitlyn Raber 98 Greenville, SC 2:38.72 1 588
1:14.956 (1:14.956) 2:38.716 (1:23.760)
8 3857 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 2:39.02 2 584
9 3725 Mikaela Grant 97 Helenville, WI 2:39.98 2 573
10 2576 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 2:40.47 2 567
11 8156 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA 2:40.58 1 566
1:09.726 (1:09.726) 2:40.578 (1:30.852)
12 1638 Vivian Smith 97 Chattanooga, TN 2:41.78 1 553
1:13.999 (1:13.999) 2:41.776 (1:27.778)
13 7747 Alexis Haskins 97 Chesapeake, VA 2:42.19 1 548
1:13.674 (1:13.674) 2:42.187 (1:28.514)
14 8130 Rhesa Foster 98 Clovis, CA 2:43.31 2 535
15 7470 Bethany Rich 97 Clarksville, TN 2:43.70 1 531
1:15.518 (1:15.518) 2:43.700 (1:28.182)
16 7627 Danielle Okonta 98 Marietta, GA 2:44.62 1 521
1:15.262 (1:15.262) 2:44.615 (1:29.353)
17 6464 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Rosedale, VA 2:45.04 1 516
1:15.719 (1:15.719) 2:45.036 (1:29.318)
18 4172 Becca Lokos 97 Gaithersburg, MD 2:45.07 1 516
1:15.362 (1:15.362) 2:45.070 (1:29.709)
19 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97 Helotes, TX 2:46.95 1 496
1:15.903 (1:15.903) 2:46.950 (1:31.048)
20 5768 Tyra Gittens 98 Nashville, TN 2:47.28 2 492
21 6966 Lailah Elliott 98 Alton, IL 2:54.12 2 422
22 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97 Southfield, MI 2:54.19 1 421
1:14.790 (1:14.790) 2:54.184 (1:39.394)
23 392 Hanna Russell 98 Canton, OH 2:59.04 1 374
1:19.376 (1:19.376) 2:59.033 (1:39.657)
24 6176 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 3:00.93 2 357
25 1456 Asia Anderson 98 Little Rock, AR 3:06.69 2 306
26 9196 Alondra Clausel 97 Milwaukee, WI 3:10.85 1 271
1:25.885 (1:25.885) 3:10.845 (1:44.961)
27 9360 Talia Melvin 98 Baton Rouge, LA 3:12.87 1 255
1:18.611 (1:18.611) 3:12.865 (1:54.254)
28 8209 Katia Kupelian 97 Los Angeles, CA 3:17.86 2 217

Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 8218 Tia Livingston 98 Piscataway, NJ 14.72 -1.4 1 879
2 5768 Tyra Gittens 98 Nashville, TN 15.10 -0.8 4 828
3 2896 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 15.62 -0.8 4 762
4 2576 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 15.65 -1.1 2 758
5 6176 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 16.11 -0.8 4 701
6 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97 Southfield, MI 16.34 -1.1 2 673
7 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98 Austin, TX 16.40 -1.1 3 666
8 7470 Bethany Rich 97 Clarksville, TN 16.42 -0.8 4 664
9 1368 Shelby West 98 Round Rock, TX 16.51 -1.1 3 653
10 8130 Rhesa Foster 98 Clovis, CA 16.52 -1.4 1 652
11 1638 Vivian Smith 97 Chattanooga, TN 16.84 -1.1 3 615
12 8156 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA 16.92 -0.8 4 606
13 3725 Mikaela Grant 97 Helenville, WI 16.97 -1.4 1 600
14 8209 Katia Kupelian 97 Los Angeles, CA 17.20 -1.1 3 574
15 560 Aidn Alston 98 Baltimore, MD 17.29 -0.8 4 564
16 4844 Kelli Degeorge 98 Bettendorf, IA 17.31 -0.8 4 562
17 3857 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 17.43 -1.1 2 549
18 4172 Becca Lokos 97 Gaithersburg, MD 17.83 -0.8 4 506
19 7627 Danielle Okonta 98 Marietta, GA 18.15 -1.1 3 473
20 6966 Lailah Elliott 98 Alton, IL 18.25 -1.1 2 463
21 1456 Asia Anderson 98 Little Rock, AR 18.53 -1.1 3 435
22 6464 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Rosedale, VA 18.68 -1.1 2 421
23 7747 Alexis Haskins 97 Chesapeake, VA 18.85 -1.4 1 404
24 475 Kyndall Wallace 98 Frankfort, IL 19.56 -1.1 3 340
25 392 Hanna Russell 98 Canton, OH 19.92 -1.1 3 309
26 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97 Helotes, TX 20.06 -1.4 1 297
27 8294 Caitlyn Raber 98 Greenville, SC 20.42 -1.4 1 268
28 9360 Talia Melvin 98 Baton Rouge, LA 21.93 -1.4 1 162
29 9196 Alondra Clausel 97 Milwaukee, WI 25.00 -1.1 2 24
-- 7042 Kelsey Hunn 98 St Louis, MO DNS -1.4 1
-- 6724 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC DNS -1.1 2

Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5768 Tyra Gittens 98 Nashville, TN 1.66m 5-05.25 806
2 1368 Shelby West 98 Round Rock, TX 1.62m 5-03.75 759
3 2576 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 1.60m 5-03.00 736
4 4844 Kelli Degeorge 98 Bettendorf, IA 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 6966 Lailah Elliott 98 Alton, IL 1.57m 5-01.75 701
6 3725 Mikaela Grant 97 Helenville, WI 1.52m 4-11.75 644
7 2896 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 1.50m 4-11.00 621
7 1456 Asia Anderson 98 Little Rock, AR 1.50m 4-11.00 621
9 3857 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 1.47m 4-09.75 588
10 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98 Austin, TX 1.46m 4-09.50 577
10 1638 Vivian Smith 97 Chattanooga, TN 1.46m 4-09.50 577
12 8218 Tia Livingston 98 Piscataway, NJ 1.45m 4-09.00 566
13 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97 Southfield, MI 1.41m 4-07.50 523
14 4172 Becca Lokos 97 Gaithersburg, MD 1.40m 4-07.00 512
14 8130 Rhesa Foster 98 Clovis, CA 1.40m 4-07.00 512
16 8209 Katia Kupelian 97 Los Angeles, CA 1.37m 4-06.00 481
16 6176 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 1.37m 4-06.00 481
18 560 Aidn Alston 98 Baltimore, MD 1.36m 4-05.50 470
19 7747 Alexis Haskins 97 Chesapeake, VA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
20 392 Hanna Russell 98 Canton, OH 1.31m 4-03.50 419
20 8294 Caitlyn Raber 98 Greenville, SC 1.31m 4-03.50 419
20 6464 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Rosedale, VA 1.31m 4-03.50 419
23 475 Kyndall Wallace 98 Frankfort, IL 1.30m 4-03.25 409
24 7470 Bethany Rich 97 Clarksville, TN 1.27m 4-02.00 379
25 8156 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA 1.25m 4-01.25 359
26 9360 Talia Melvin 98 Baton Rouge, LA 1.21m 3-11.50 321
27 9196 Alondra Clausel 97 Milwaukee, WI 1.15m 3-09.25 266
-- 7627 Danielle Okonta 98 Marietta, GA NH
-- 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97 Helotes, TX NH
-- 6724 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC DNS
-- 7042 Kelsey Hunn 98 St Louis, MO DNS

Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 8130 Rhesa Foster 98 Clovis, CA 5.57m NWI 18-03.25 720
2 1368 Shelby West 98 Round Rock, TX 5.27m NWI 17-03.50 634
3 5768 Tyra Gittens 98 Nashville, TN 5.21m NWI 17-01.25 617
4 2576 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 5.16m NWI 16-11.25 603
5 2896 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 5.01m NWI 16-05.25 562
6 8209 Katia Kupelian 97 Los Angeles, CA 4.90m NWI 16-01.00 532
7 6176 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 4.87m NWI 15-11.75 524
8 3857 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 4.86m NWI 15-11.50 522
9 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98 Austin, TX 4.83m NWI 15-10.25 514
10 8218 Tia Livingston 98 Piscataway, NJ 4.78m NWI 15-08.25 500
11 3725 Mikaela Grant 97 Helenville, WI 4.71m NWI 15-05.50 482
12 6966 Lailah Elliott 98 Alton, IL 4.57m NWI 15-00.00 446
13 4172 Becca Lokos 97 Gaithersburg, MD 4.49m NWI 14-08.75 426
14 7470 Bethany Rich 97 Clarksville, TN 4.48m NWI 14-08.50 423
15 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97 Southfield, MI 4.33m NWI 14-02.50 386
16 7627 Danielle Okonta 98 Marietta, GA 4.23m NWI 13-10.50 362
17 7747 Alexis Haskins 97 Chesapeake, VA 4.21m NWI 13-09.75 357
18 4844 Kelli Degeorge 98 Bettendorf, IA 4.17m NWI 13-08.25 347
19 475 Kyndall Wallace 98 Frankfort, IL 4.15m NWI 13-07.50 343
20 1456 Asia Anderson 98 Little Rock, AR 4.13m NWI 13-06.75 338
21 9196 Alondra Clausel 97 Milwaukee, WI 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 306
21 392 Hanna Russell 98 Canton, OH 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 306
21 8294 Caitlyn Raber 98 Greenville, SC 3.99m NWI 13-01.25 306
24 6464 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Rosedale, VA 3.97m NWI 13-00.25 301
25 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97 Helotes, TX 3.85m NWI 12-07.75 274
26 9360 Talia Melvin 98 Baton Rouge, LA 3.77m NWI 12-04.50 257
-- 1638 Vivian Smith 97 Chattanooga, TN FOUL
-- 8156 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA FOUL
-- 560 Aidn Alston 98 Baltimore, MD DNS NWI

Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98 Austin, TX 10.95m 35-11.25 592
2 8218 Tia Livingston 98 Piscataway, NJ 10.25m 33-07.50 546
3 2576 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 10.08m 33-01.00 535
4 8130 Rhesa Foster 98 Clovis, CA 9.41m 30-10.50 491
5 5768 Tyra Gittens 98 Nashville, TN 9.02m 29-07.25 465
6 4844 Kelli Degeorge 98 Bettendorf, IA 8.94m 29-04.00 460
7 8294 Caitlyn Raber 98 Greenville, SC 8.78m 28-09.75 450
8 1456 Asia Anderson 98 Little Rock, AR 8.39m 27-06.50 425
9 2896 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 8.20m 26-11.00 412
10 392 Hanna Russell 98 Canton, OH 8.18m 26-10.00 411
11 6464 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Rosedale, VA 8.16m 26-09.25 410
12 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97 Helotes, TX 7.92m 26-00.00 394
13 1638 Vivian Smith 97 Chattanooga, TN 7.86m 25-09.50 390
14 7747 Alexis Haskins 97 Chesapeake, VA 7.61m 24-11.75 374
15 7470 Bethany Rich 97 Clarksville, TN 7.35m 24-01.50 357
16 1368 Shelby West 98 Round Rock, TX 7.15m 23-05.50 345
17 6966 Lailah Elliott 98 Alton, IL 7.00m 22-11.75 335
18 3725 Mikaela Grant 97 Helenville, WI 6.97m 22-10.50 333
19 8209 Katia Kupelian 97 Los Angeles, CA 6.96m 22-10.00 332
20 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97 Southfield, MI 6.90m 22-07.75 329
21 4172 Becca Lokos 97 Gaithersburg, MD 6.86m 22-06.25 326
22 6176 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 6.68m 21-11.00 315
23 3857 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 6.62m 21-08.75 311
24 7627 Danielle Okonta 98 Marietta, GA 6.47m 21-02.75 301
25 475 Kyndall Wallace 98 Frankfort, IL 6.21m 20-04.50 285
26 9360 Talia Melvin 98 Baton Rouge, LA 6.02m 19-09.00 273
27 8156 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA 5.75m 18-10.50 255
28 9196 Alondra Clausel 97 Milwaukee, WI 5.53m 18-01.75 242
-- 7042 Kelsey Hunn 98 St Louis, MO DNS
-- 6724 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC DNS
-- 560 Aidn Alston 98 Baltimore, MD DNS

Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2576 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 29.28m 96-01 463
2 8130 Rhesa Foster 98 Clovis, CA 28.92m 94-10 456
3 2896 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 27.90m 91-06 437
4 1368 Shelby West 98 Round Rock, TX 27.00m 88-07 420
5 3725 Mikaela Grant 97 Helenville, WI 26.74m 87-09 415
6 8294 Caitlyn Raber 98 Greenville, SC 26.12m 85-08 403
7 7627 Danielle Okonta 98 Marietta, GA 26.04m 85-05 402
8 1638 Vivian Smith 97 Chattanooga, TN 25.46m 83-06 391
9 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98 Austin, TX 24.98m 81-11 382
10 5768 Tyra Gittens 98 Nashville, TN 24.88m 81-07 380
11 4844 Kelli Degeorge 98 Bettendorf, IA 24.12m 79-02 366
12 1456 Asia Anderson 98 Little Rock, AR 22.80m 74-10 341
13 8156 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA 21.64m 71-00 319
14 6464 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Rosedale, VA 20.44m 67-01 297
15 475 Kyndall Wallace 98 Frankfort, IL 20.36m 66-09 296
16 6176 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 20.16m 66-02 292
16 392 Hanna Russell 98 Canton, OH 20.16m 66-02 292
18 8218 Tia Livingston 98 Piscataway, NJ 20.12m 66-00 291
19 6966 Lailah Elliott 98 Alton, IL 18.60m 61-00 263
20 7470 Bethany Rich 97 Clarksville, TN 18.54m 60-10 262
21 7747 Alexis Haskins 97 Chesapeake, VA 18.24m 59-10 256
22 8209 Katia Kupelian 97 Los Angeles, CA 17.10m 56-01 235
23 3857 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 16.44m 53-11 223
24 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97 Southfield, MI 15.72m 51-07 210
25 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97 Helotes, TX 14.88m 48-10 194
26 4172 Becca Lokos 97 Gaithersburg, MD 13.18m 43-03 163
27 9196 Alondra Clausel 97 Milwaukee, WI 12.10m 39-08 144
28 9360 Talia Melvin 98 Baton Rouge, LA 8.58m 28-02 81
-- 560 Aidn Alston 98 Baltimore, MD DNS

Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
================================================================
National: N 5170 7/31/2011 Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 8218 Tia Livingston 98 Piscataway, NJ 4405
2 5768 Tyra Gittens 98 Nashville, TN 4393
3 2576 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 4332
4 1368 Shelby West 98 Round Rock, TX 4285
5 3627 Avery Ellis-Byerly 98 Austin, TX 4170
6 8130 Rhesa Foster 98 Clovis, CA 4161
7 2896 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 4088
8 3725 Mikaela Grant 97 Helenville, WI 3728
9 4844 Kelli Degeorge 98 Bettendorf, IA 3599
10 3857 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 3439
11 6176 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 3320
12 1638 Vivian Smith 97 Chattanooga, TN 3260
13 6966 Lailah Elliott 98 Alton, IL 3254
14 4723 J'Laan Pittman 97 Southfield, MI 3236
15 7470 Bethany Rich 97 Clarksville, TN 3201
16 1456 Asia Anderson 98 Little Rock, AR 3121
17 7747 Alexis Haskins 97 Chesapeake, VA 3101
18 475 Kyndall Wallace 98 Frankfort, IL 3066
19 4172 Becca Lokos 97 Gaithersburg, MD 3037
20 8209 Katia Kupelian 97 Los Angeles, CA 3030
21 8294 Caitlyn Raber 98 Greenville, SC 2972
22 6464 Kaitlen Hubbard 97 Rosedale, VA 2945
23 8156 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA 2863
24 7627 Danielle Okonta 98 Marietta, GA 2761
25 392 Hanna Russell 98 Canton, OH 2507
26 6258 Courtney Caruthers 97 Helotes, TX 2181
27 9360 Talia Melvin 98 Baton Rouge, LA 1792
28 9196 Alondra Clausel 97 Milwaukee, WI 1708

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
National: N 15:01.00 1992 Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 6643 Amberly Melendez 97 Edinburg, TX 16:09.90
2 2087 Sabria Wooten 98 Dallas, GA 16:55.07
3 6644 Kasandra Rodriguez 98 Alamo, TX 16:59.59
4 2520 Victoria Wesley 98 Vallejo, CA 17:29.84
5 6636 Desiree Espericuet 98 Alamo, TX 17:36.37
6 973 Kelsey Carney 97 Groveland, FL 17:50.42
7 885 Cayla Davis 98 Centralia, MO 18:14.50
8 4330 Jamison Hankins 98 Olsburg, KS 20:00.62
9 6010 Mikaila Singleton 97 Houston, TX 21:15.52
10 2837 Allana Hamilton 98 Mitchellville, MD 21:22.93
11 8000 Alexis Wagner 98 St Peters, MO 22:27.94
12 8976 Laneigh Jones 98 Upper Marlboro, MD 22:56.62
13 2724 Ariana Cuello 97 Fort Meade, MD 24:08.00
-- 2110 Javian Jackson 98 Greenwell Springs, DQ bent knee

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 459 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 25.40 -1.2 2 850
2 1083 Rian Young-Werner 96 Redlands, CA 25.70 -1.2 1 824
3 7633 Kendell Williams 95 Kennesaw, GA 25.85 -1.2 5 810
4 7471 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 25.98 -2.5 4 799
5 2895 Leah Banks 96 College Park, GA 26.26 -0.7 6 775
6 474 Peyton Wade 96 Aurora, IL 26.37 -0.7 6 765
7 7469 Brittany Kelly 95 Clarksville, TN 26.52 -2.5 4 752
8 1622 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 26.83 -0.7 6 726
9 5192 Micayla Coquia 95 North Las Vegas, NV 26.99 -1.2 1 713
10 2165 Tradeshia Conner 96 Macon, MS 26.99 -1.2 2 713
11 7961 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 27.03 -2.5 4 709
12 8147 Anna Govero 95 Clinton, MS 27.08 -1.9 3 705
13 8203 Alexis Kenworthy 95 Santa Monica, CA 27.17 -1.2 2 698
14 9018 Katelyn Hess 95 Medina, OH 27.19 -1.2 1 696
15 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 27.20 -2.5 4 695
16 6511 Jessica Clay 96 Tomball, TX 27.22 -0.7 6 694
17 1081 Juanita Webster-Fr 96 Highland, CA 27.28 -1.9 3 689
18 2992 Andrea Koenigsknec 96 Lansing, MI 27.33 -1.2 5 685
19 3339 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 27.37 -2.5 4 681
20 5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson 94 Hinesville, GA 27.45 -1.9 3 675
21 7625 Jordan Gray 95 Ball Ground, GA 27.50 -1.2 5 671
22 6119 Sandreka Bancorft 96 Queens, NY 27.76 -1.2 2 650
23 3935 Gabrielle Fewell 95 Knoxville, TN 27.79 -1.2 1 647
24 8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston, TX 27.80 -0.7 6 647
25 8224 Sarah Lynch 96 Chelfont, PA 27.84 -2.5 4 643
26 8186 Breyauna Jackson 95 Houston, TX 27.86 -1.2 1 642
27 3724 Natalie Gottschalk 96 Waukesha South, WI 27.97 -2.5 4 633
28 8297 Catherine Reed 95 Adkins, TX 28.10 -1.9 3 623
29 5993 Keiyonna Gusby 94 Savannah, GA 28.33 -1.2 5 605
30 4434 Courtney Freeman 95 Ypsilanti, MI 28.37 -0.7 6 602
31 5210 Brittany Veal 95 Las Vegas, NV 28.81 -1.9 3 568
32 8335 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 28.81 -2.5 4 568
33 8975 Jeanelle Ivey 96 Bowie, MD 28.81 -0.7 6 568
34 5200 Kailani Killebrew 95 Henderson, NV 28.82 -1.2 5 568
35 1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl 94 Elgin, SC 29.38 -0.7 6 526
36 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96 St. Louis, MO 29.51 -1.2 2 517
37 8055 Tyler Bannister 96 Virginia Beach, VA 29.61 -1.2 5 510
38 7674 Erin Brady 95 Langhorne, PA 29.82 -1.2 1 495
39 4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso 95 Oak Park, MI 30.14 -1.2 5 472
40 9065 Kathleen Wirshup 96 Glenmoore, PA 30.50 -1.9 3 448
41 5752 Ciara Clawson 96 St Joseph, MO 31.34 -1.2 2 393
42 7103 Lisa Espinoza 95 Stockton, CA 32.08 -1.2 2 347
-- 8137 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Lumberton, NC DNS -1.2 5
-- 4502 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN DNS -1.9 3
-- 2579 Quiahja Williams 96 Powder Springs, GA DNS -1.2 1

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2992 Andrea Koenigsknec 96 Lansing, MI 2:24.11 1 769
2 1081 Juanita Webster-Fr 96 Highland, CA 2:24.50 3 763
3 7469 Brittany Kelly 95 Clarksville, TN 2:26.02 3 744
4 2895 Leah Banks 96 College Park, GA 2:27.63 3 723
5 1622 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 2:30.38 3 688
6 3724 Natalie Gottschalk 96 Waukesha South, WI 2:30.84 2 682
7 474 Peyton Wade 96 Aurora, IL 2:32.68 3 660
8 1083 Rian Young-Werner 96 Redlands, CA 2:34.91 3 633
9 8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston, TX 2:35.48 2 626
10 8147 Anna Govero 95 Clinton, MS 2:35.63 3 624
11 459 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 2:35.83 3 622
12 3339 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 2:35.92 2 621
13 7471 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 2:36.97 3 608
14 8224 Sarah Lynch 96 Chelfont, PA 2:38.40 2 591
15 8297 Catherine Reed 95 Adkins, TX 2:39.15 2 583
16 7633 Kendell Williams 95 Kennesaw, GA 2:39.69 3 576
17 7674 Erin Brady 95 Langhorne, PA 2:39.99 1 573
18 3935 Gabrielle Fewell 95 Knoxville, TN 2:41.44 1 556
19 7625 Jordan Gray 95 Ball Ground, GA 2:41.93 3 551
20 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 2:42.43 3 545
21 9018 Katelyn Hess 95 Medina, OH 2:42.83 2 541
22 6511 Jessica Clay 96 Tomball, TX 2:44.31 2 524
23 5200 Kailani Killebrew 95 Henderson, NV 2:44.89 2 518
24 9065 Kathleen Wirshup 96 Glenmoore, PA 2:45.84 1 508
25 8335 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 2:48.07 1 484
26 8186 Breyauna Jackson 95 Houston, TX 2:49.45 2 469
27 5192 Micayla Coquia 95 North Las Vegas, NV 2:49.95 1 464
28 5210 Brittany Veal 95 Las Vegas, NV 2:52.40 2 439
29 5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson 94 Hinesville, GA 2:55.67 3 406
30 7103 Lisa Espinoza 95 Stockton, CA 2:56.89 1 395
31 6119 Sandreka Bancorft 96 Queens, NY 2:57.85 2 385
32 8975 Jeanelle Ivey 96 Bowie, MD 3:00.17 1 364
33 4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso 95 Oak Park, MI 3:02.32 1 344
34 2165 Tradeshia Conner 96 Macon, MS 3:02.34 1 344
35 5752 Ciara Clawson 96 St Joseph, MO 3:03.10 1 337
36 1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl 94 Elgin, SC 3:04.63 1 323
37 4434 Courtney Freeman 95 Ypsilanti, MI 3:05.47 1 316
38 5993 Keiyonna Gusby 94 Savannah, GA 3:06.45 2 308
39 8203 Alexis Kenworthy 95 Santa Monica, CA 3:06.65 2 306
40 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96 St. Louis, MO 3:10.52 1 274
41 8055 Tyler Bannister 96 Virginia Beach, VA 3:11.39 2 267
42 7961 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 3:21.22 3 193

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 7633 Kendell Williams 95 Kennesaw, GA 14.03 -2.0 5 974
2 7469 Brittany Kelly 95 Clarksville, TN 14.97 -1.1 4 846
3 7471 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 15.09 -1.3 1 830
4 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 15.32 -1.1 4 800
5 6119 Sandreka Bancorft 96 Queens, NY 15.37 -0.8 6 793
6 7961 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 15.49 -1.1 3 778
7 5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson 94 Hinesville, GA 15.52 -2.0 5 774
8 1083 Rian Young-Werner 96 Redlands, CA 15.62 -2.0 5 762
9 459 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 15.69 -1.1 3 753
10 8147 Anna Govero 95 Clinton, MS 15.70 -2.0 5 751
11 6511 Jessica Clay 96 Tomball, TX 16.03 -1.1 4 711
12 2895 Leah Banks 96 College Park, GA 16.17 -1.1 4 694
13 474 Peyton Wade 96 Aurora, IL 16.18 -2.0 5 692
14 5210 Brittany Veal 95 Las Vegas, NV 16.28 -0.8 6 680
15 8297 Catherine Reed 95 Adkins, TX 16.31 -0.8 6 677
16 3339 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 16.32 -0.3 2 676
17 5993 Keiyonna Gusby 94 Savannah, GA 16.43 -0.3 2 662
18 1081 Juanita Webster-Fr 96 Highland, CA 16.46 -1.3 1 659
19 1622 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 16.52 -1.1 4 652
20 8186 Breyauna Jackson 95 Houston, TX 16.59 -0.8 6 644
21 8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston, TX 16.73 -1.1 4 627
22 4434 Courtney Freeman 95 Ypsilanti, MI 17.01 -0.8 6 595
23 8055 Tyler Bannister 96 Virginia Beach, VA 17.03 -0.3 2 593
24 8203 Alexis Kenworthy 95 Santa Monica, CA 17.34 -0.3 2 559
25 9018 Katelyn Hess 95 Medina, OH 17.44 -1.1 4 548
26 7625 Jordan Gray 95 Ball Ground, GA 17.52 -1.1 3 539
27 3935 Gabrielle Fewell 95 Knoxville, TN 17.56 -1.1 3 535
28 8224 Sarah Lynch 96 Chelfont, PA 17.61 -1.3 1 529
29 8335 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 17.66 -1.3 1 524
30 3724 Natalie Gottschalk 96 Waukesha South, WI 17.69 -1.1 4 521
31 5200 Kailani Killebrew 95 Henderson, NV 17.82 -2.0 5 507
32 2992 Andrea Koenigsknec 96 Lansing, MI 17.99 -1.1 3 489
33 8975 Jeanelle Ivey 96 Bowie, MD 18.09 -1.1 3 479
34 2165 Tradeshia Conner 96 Macon, MS 18.28 -1.1 3 460
35 1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl 94 Elgin, SC 18.32 -2.0 5 456
36 7674 Erin Brady 95 Langhorne, PA 18.62 -1.1 3 426
37 4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso 95 Oak Park, MI 19.07 -1.3 1 384
38 5752 Ciara Clawson 96 St Joseph, MO 19.86 -0.3 2 314
39 7103 Lisa Espinoza 95 Stockton, CA 21.25 -1.3 1 207
40 9065 Kathleen Wirshup 96 Glenmoore, PA 22.13 -0.8 6 150
41 5192 Micayla Coquia 95 North Las Vegas, NV 22.64 -2.0 5 120
42 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96 St. Louis, MO 23.39 -0.8 6 83
-- 4502 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN DNS -0.8 6
-- 2579 Quiahja Williams 96 Powder Springs, GA DNS -0.3 2
-- 8137 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Lumberton, NC DNS -1.3 1

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8147 Anna Govero 95 Clinton, MS 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1 474 Peyton Wade 96 Aurora, IL 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1 7633 Kendell Williams 95 Kennesaw, GA 1.67m 5-05.75 818
4 7961 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 1.62m 5-03.75 759
4 1081 Juanita Webster-Fr 96 Highland, CA 1.62m 5-03.75 759
4 7469 Brittany Kelly 95 Clarksville, TN 1.62m 5-03.75 759
7 8186 Breyauna Jackson 95 Houston, TX 1.57m 5-01.75 701
7 5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson 94 Hinesville, GA 1.57m 5-01.75 701
7 3339 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 1.57m 5-01.75 701
10 7625 Jordan Gray 95 Ball Ground, GA 1.52m 4-11.75 644
10 8055 Tyler Bannister 96 Virginia Beach, VA 1.52m 4-11.75 644
10 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 1.52m 4-11.75 644
10 8297 Catherine Reed 95 Adkins, TX 1.52m 4-11.75 644
10 3724 Natalie Gottschalk 96 Waukesha South, WI 1.52m 4-11.75 644
10 459 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 1.52m 4-11.75 644
10 8224 Sarah Lynch 96 Chelfont, PA 1.52m 4-11.75 644
10 8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston, TX 1.52m 4-11.75 644
18 7471 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 6119 Sandreka Bancorft 96 Queens, NY 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 1622 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 9018 Katelyn Hess 95 Medina, OH 1.47m 4-09.75 588
22 5200 Kailani Killebrew 95 Henderson, NV 1.42m 4-07.75 534
22 5210 Brittany Veal 95 Las Vegas, NV 1.42m 4-07.75 534
22 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96 St. Louis, MO 1.42m 4-07.75 534
22 2895 Leah Banks 96 College Park, GA 1.42m 4-07.75 534
22 5993 Keiyonna Gusby 94 Savannah, GA 1.42m 4-07.75 534
22 1083 Rian Young-Werner 96 Redlands, CA 1.42m 4-07.75 534
28 8975 Jeanelle Ivey 96 Bowie, MD 1.37m 4-06.00 481
28 3935 Gabrielle Fewell 95 Knoxville, TN 1.37m 4-06.00 481
28 6511 Jessica Clay 96 Tomball, TX 1.37m 4-06.00 481
28 1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl 94 Elgin, SC 1.37m 4-06.00 481
28 5192 Micayla Coquia 95 North Las Vegas, NV 1.37m 4-06.00 481
33 2992 Andrea Koenigsknec 96 Lansing, MI 1.32m 4-04.00 429
33 7674 Erin Brady 95 Langhorne, PA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
33 8335 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 1.32m 4-04.00 429
36 8203 Alexis Kenworthy 95 Santa Monica, CA 1.27m 4-02.00 379
36 9065 Kathleen Wirshup 96 Glenmoore, PA 1.27m 4-02.00 379
38 2165 Tradeshia Conner 96 Macon, MS 1.22m 4-00.00 331
38 4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso 95 Oak Park, MI 1.22m 4-00.00 331
40 4434 Courtney Freeman 95 Ypsilanti, MI 1.17m 3-10.00 284
40 5752 Ciara Clawson 96 St Joseph, MO 1.17m 3-10.00 284
-- 7103 Lisa Espinoza 95 Stockton, CA NH
-- 4502 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN DNS
-- 8137 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Lumberton, NC DNS
-- 2579 Quiahja Williams 96 Powder Springs, GA DNS

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 7633 Kendell Williams 95 Kennesaw, GA 5.99m NWI 19-08.00 846
2 1083 Rian Young-Werner 96 Redlands, CA 5.62m NWI 18-05.25 735
3 474 Peyton Wade 96 Aurora, IL 5.60m NWI 18-04.50 729
4 459 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 5.58m NWI 18-03.75 723
5 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 5.51m NWI 18-01.00 703
6 7625 Jordan Gray 95 Ball Ground, GA 5.43m NWI 17-09.75 680
7 8147 Anna Govero 95 Clinton, MS 5.38m NWI 17-08.00 665
8 1622 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 5.36m NWI 17-07.00 660
9 7961 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 5.32m NWI 17-05.50 648
9 5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson 94 Hinesville, GA 5.32m NWI 17-05.50 648
11 7469 Brittany Kelly 95 Clarksville, TN 5.31m NWI 17-05.25 645
12 6119 Sandreka Bancorft 96 Queens, NY 5.29m NWI 17-04.25 640
13 8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston, TX 5.23m NWI 17-02.00 623
13 7471 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 5.23m NWI 17-02.00 623
15 3724 Natalie Gottschalk 96 Waukesha South, WI 5.11m NWI 16-09.25 589
16 1081 Juanita Webster-Fr 96 Highland, CA 5.10m NWI 16-08.75 587
17 8224 Sarah Lynch 96 Chelfont, PA 5.09m NWI 16-08.50 584
18 4434 Courtney Freeman 95 Ypsilanti, MI 5.04m NWI 16-06.50 570
19 8335 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 5.02m NWI 16-05.75 565
20 9018 Katelyn Hess 95 Medina, OH 4.97m NWI 16-03.75 551
21 8186 Breyauna Jackson 95 Houston, TX 4.96m NWI 16-03.25 548
22 2895 Leah Banks 96 College Park, GA 4.95m NWI 16-03.00 546
23 3339 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 4.94m NWI 16-02.50 543
24 6511 Jessica Clay 96 Tomball, TX 4.90m NWI 16-01.00 532
25 7674 Erin Brady 95 Langhorne, PA 4.84m NWI 15-10.50 516
26 5200 Kailani Killebrew 95 Henderson, NV 4.81m NWI 15-09.50 508
27 2992 Andrea Koenigsknec 96 Lansing, MI 4.77m NWI 15-07.75 498
28 5210 Brittany Veal 95 Las Vegas, NV 4.65m NWI 15-03.25 466
29 3935 Gabrielle Fewell 95 Knoxville, TN 4.64m NWI 15-02.75 464
29 5993 Keiyonna Gusby 94 Savannah, GA 4.64m NWI 15-02.75 464
31 4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso 95 Oak Park, MI 4.61m NWI 15-01.50 456
32 8297 Catherine Reed 95 Adkins, TX 4.56m NWI 14-11.50 443
33 8203 Alexis Kenworthy 95 Santa Monica, CA 4.54m NWI 14-10.75 438
34 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96 St. Louis, MO 4.38m NWI 14-04.50 398
35 8055 Tyler Bannister 96 Virginia Beach, VA 4.29m NWI 14-01.00 376
36 2165 Tradeshia Conner 96 Macon, MS 4.24m NWI 13-11.00 364
37 5752 Ciara Clawson 96 St Joseph, MO 4.15m NWI 13-07.50 343
38 8975 Jeanelle Ivey 96 Bowie, MD 4.13m NWI 13-06.75 338
39 9065 Kathleen Wirshup 96 Glenmoore, PA 4.12m NWI 13-06.25 336
40 1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl 94 Elgin, SC 3.66m NWI 12-00.25 233
41 5192 Micayla Coquia 95 North Las Vegas, NV 3.48m NWI 11-05.00 196
-- 7103 Lisa Espinoza 95 Stockton, CA FOUL

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7625 Jordan Gray 95 Ball Ground, GA 10.75m 35-03.25 579
2 8055 Tyler Bannister 96 Virginia Beach, VA 9.64m 31-07.50 506
3 7633 Kendell Williams 95 Kennesaw, GA 9.50m 31-02.00 497
4 5200 Kailani Killebrew 95 Henderson, NV 9.19m 30-02.00 477
5 7469 Brittany Kelly 95 Clarksville, TN 9.02m 29-07.25 465
6 6511 Jessica Clay 96 Tomball, TX 8.98m 29-05.50 463
7 1622 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 8.88m 29-01.75 456
8 459 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 8.82m 28-11.25 452
8 8224 Sarah Lynch 96 Chelfont, PA 8.82m 28-11.25 452
10 8147 Anna Govero 95 Clinton, MS 8.61m 28-03.00 439
11 7471 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 8.51m 27-11.00 432
12 8203 Alexis Kenworthy 95 Santa Monica, CA 8.35m 27-04.75 422
13 8335 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 8.33m 27-04.00 421
14 8297 Catherine Reed 95 Adkins, TX 8.30m 27-02.75 419
15 5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson 94 Hinesville, GA 8.29m 27-02.50 418
15 5993 Keiyonna Gusby 94 Savannah, GA 8.29m 27-02.50 418
15 474 Peyton Wade 96 Aurora, IL 8.29m 27-02.50 418
18 2992 Andrea Koenigsknec 96 Lansing, MI 8.28m 27-02.00 417
19 5192 Micayla Coquia 95 North Las Vegas, NV 8.24m 27-00.50 415
20 2895 Leah Banks 96 College Park, GA 8.14m 26-08.50 408
21 3935 Gabrielle Fewell 95 Knoxville, TN 8.00m 26-03.00 399
22 9018 Katelyn Hess 95 Medina, OH 7.92m 26-00.00 394
23 3724 Natalie Gottschalk 96 Waukesha South, WI 7.81m 25-07.50 387
24 7961 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 7.77m 25-06.00 385
25 8186 Breyauna Jackson 95 Houston, TX 7.68m 25-02.50 379
26 5752 Ciara Clawson 96 St Joseph, MO 7.64m 25-00.75 376
27 5210 Brittany Veal 95 Las Vegas, NV 7.62m 25-00.00 375
28 1081 Juanita Webster-Fr 96 Highland, CA 7.61m 24-11.75 374
29 2165 Tradeshia Conner 96 Macon, MS 7.54m 24-09.00 370
30 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 7.51m 24-07.75 368
31 1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl 94 Elgin, SC 7.44m 24-05.00 363
32 4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso 95 Oak Park, MI 7.40m 24-03.50 361
33 9065 Kathleen Wirshup 96 Glenmoore, PA 7.29m 23-11.00 354
34 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96 St. Louis, MO 7.27m 23-10.25 352
35 3339 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 7.16m 23-06.00 345
36 8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston, TX 7.13m 23-04.75 343
37 4434 Courtney Freeman 95 Ypsilanti, MI 6.91m 22-08.00 329
38 7674 Erin Brady 95 Langhorne, PA 6.70m 21-11.75 316
39 1083 Rian Young-Werner 96 Redlands, CA 6.23m 20-05.25 286
40 6119 Sandreka Bancorft 96 Queens, NY 6.22m 20-05.00 285
41 8975 Jeanelle Ivey 96 Bowie, MD 6.07m 19-11.00 276
42 7103 Lisa Espinoza 95 Stockton, CA 5.61m 18-05.00 247
-- 8137 Aminah Ghaffar 95 Lumberton, NC DNS
-- 4502 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN DNS
-- 2579 Quiahja Williams 96 Powder Springs, GA DNS

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 9065 Kathleen Wirshup 96 Glenmoore, PA 34.52m 113-03 562
2 7625 Jordan Gray 95 Ball Ground, GA 30.58m 100-04 488
3 8203 Alexis Kenworthy 95 Santa Monica, CA 29.98m 98-04 476
4 3724 Natalie Gottschalk 96 Waukesha South, WI 29.24m 95-11 462
5 8147 Anna Govero 95 Clinton, MS 28.88m 94-09 455
6 459 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 26.98m 88-06 420
6 2895 Leah Banks 96 College Park, GA 26.98m 88-06 420
8 8297 Catherine Reed 95 Adkins, TX 26.80m 87-11 416
9 1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl 94 Elgin, SC 25.80m 84-08 397
10 8055 Tyler Bannister 96 Virginia Beach, VA 25.54m 83-09 392
11 1622 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 25.24m 82-10 387
12 4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso 95 Oak Park, MI 25.12m 82-05 385
12 5210 Brittany Veal 95 Las Vegas, NV 25.12m 82-05 385
14 7633 Kendell Williams 95 Kennesaw, GA 24.84m 81-06 379
15 8335 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 24.66m 80-11 376
16 7961 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 24.50m 80-04 373
17 474 Peyton Wade 96 Aurora, IL 24.22m 79-05 368
18 5993 Keiyonna Gusby 94 Savannah, GA 24.16m 79-03 367
19 5752 Ciara Clawson 96 St Joseph, MO 23.08m 75-09 346
20 8186 Breyauna Jackson 95 Houston, TX 23.02m 75-06 345
21 7471 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 22.50m 73-10 335
22 2165 Tradeshia Conner 96 Macon, MS 22.18m 72-09 329
23 8224 Sarah Lynch 96 Chelfont, PA 21.56m 70-09 318
24 5192 Micayla Coquia 95 North Las Vegas, NV 21.38m 70-02 315
25 5200 Kailani Killebrew 95 Henderson, NV 21.14m 69-04 310
26 6511 Jessica Clay 96 Tomball, TX 21.08m 69-02 309
27 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 20.88m 68-06 305
28 7674 Erin Brady 95 Langhorne, PA 20.72m 68-00 302
29 8975 Jeanelle Ivey 96 Bowie, MD 19.68m 64-07 283
30 5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson 94 Hinesville, GA 19.40m 63-08 278
31 3935 Gabrielle Fewell 95 Knoxville, TN 19.14m 62-09 273
32 9018 Katelyn Hess 95 Medina, OH 18.16m 59-07 255
33 3339 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 18.02m 59-01 252
34 7469 Brittany Kelly 95 Clarksville, TN 17.32m 56-10 239
35 1081 Juanita Webster-Fr 96 Highland, CA 17.00m 55-09 233
36 7103 Lisa Espinoza 95 Stockton, CA 15.58m 51-01 207
37 8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston, TX 15.34m 50-04 203
38 2992 Andrea Koenigsknec 96 Lansing, MI 14.14m 46-05 181
39 6119 Sandreka Bancorft 96 Queens, NY 13.58m 44-07 171
40 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96 St. Louis, MO 12.84m 42-01 157
41 4434 Courtney Freeman 95 Ypsilanti, MI 12.04m 39-06 143
42 1083 Rian Young-Werner 96 Redlands, CA 11.30m 37-01 129

Women Heptathlon 17-18 years old
================================================================
National: N 5270 7/31/2011 Erica Bougard, Byhalia, MS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 7633 Kendell Williams 95 Kennesaw, GA 4900
2 459 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 4464
3 8147 Anna Govero 95 Clinton, MS 4457
4 474 Peyton Wade 96 Aurora, IL 4450
4 7469 Brittany Kelly 95 Clarksville, TN 4450
6 7471 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 4215
7 1622 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 4157
8 7625 Jordan Gray 95 Ball Ground, GA 4152
9 2895 Leah Banks 96 College Park, GA 4100
10 1081 Juanita Webster-Fr 96 Highland, CA 4064
11 3729 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 4060
12 3724 Natalie Gottschalk 96 Waukesha South, WI 3918
13 1083 Rian Young-Werner 96 Redlands, CA 3903
14 5994 Ke'Andrea Ladson 94 Hinesville, GA 3900
15 7961 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 3845
16 3339 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 3819
17 8297 Catherine Reed 95 Adkins, TX 3805
18 8224 Sarah Lynch 96 Chelfont, PA 3761
19 8186 Breyauna Jackson 95 Houston, TX 3728
20 6511 Jessica Clay 96 Tomball, TX 3714
21 8045 Tarah Aliceaacosta 95 Houston, TX 3713
22 9018 Katelyn Hess 95 Medina, OH 3573
23 6119 Sandreka Bancorft 96 Queens, NY 3512
24 2992 Andrea Koenigsknec 96 Lansing, MI 3468
25 5210 Brittany Veal 95 Las Vegas, NV 3447
26 5200 Kailani Killebrew 95 Henderson, NV 3422
27 8335 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 3367
28 5993 Keiyonna Gusby 94 Savannah, GA 3358
29 3935 Gabrielle Fewell 95 Knoxville, TN 3355
30 8055 Tyler Bannister 96 Virginia Beach, VA 3288
31 8203 Alexis Kenworthy 95 Santa Monica, CA 3278
32 7674 Erin Brady 95 Langhorne, PA 3057
33 2165 Tradeshia Conner 96 Macon, MS 2911
34 4434 Courtney Freeman 95 Ypsilanti, MI 2839
35 8975 Jeanelle Ivey 96 Bowie, MD 2789
36 1598 Tamara Mcmichaerl 94 Elgin, SC 2779
37 9065 Kathleen Wirshup 96 Glenmoore, PA 2737
38 4977 Melissa Dong-Dobso 95 Oak Park, MI 2733
39 5192 Micayla Coquia 95 North Las Vegas, NV 2704
40 5752 Ciara Clawson 96 St Joseph, MO 2393
41 7001 Elizabeth Hagens 96 St. Louis, MO 2315
42 7103 Lisa Espinoza 95 Stockton, CA 1403

Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old
================================================================
National: N 15:59.93 7/29/2012 Brenda Mccollum, Fall River, KS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 8236 Brenda Mccollum 95 Fall River, KS 15:11.04N
2 5815 Paola Malave 96 Caguas, PR 16:38.80
3 5408 Keara Lenard 95 Rossville, KS 16:46.79
4 8128 Irene Fletemeyer 95 Germantown, MD 16:48.67
5 6645 Karina Rodriquez 95 Alamo, TX 18:09.01
6 2687 Essence Perry 95 Houston, TX 18:59.49
7 896 Hannah Schweikert 96 Columbia, MO 19:03.13
8 2793 Alexis Wheeler 96 Fort Worth, TX 22:31.23
9 2788 Eboni Powell 95 Fort Worth, TX 22:31.37
10 5357 Chequina Cooper 95 Hammond, IN 23:32.64
-- 4928 Jamila Latham 96 Cincinnati, OH DNS



Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2013 AAU JO Games - 7/27/2013 to 8/3/2013
Olds-Marshall Track, Rynearson Stadium
Eastern Michigan University, Ypsilanti, MI
Results

Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 5044 Glenie Cross 04 Detroit, MI 1:05.45 4 247
2 7646 Ryan Taylor 04 Woodstock, GA 1:07.48 4 195
3 2830 Nyjalik Kelly 04 Fort Lauderdale, FL 1:09.98 4 138
4 2968 Maurice Barnes 04 Grand Rapids, MI 1:11.19 3 114
5 6500 Christian Garrett 04 Clinton, MD 1:11.45 3 109
6 3352 John Carswell 04 Houston, TX 1:11.70 2 104
7 2129 Brandon Hutchison 04 Baton Rouge, LA 1:12.60 2 88
8 8616 Thor Newsome 04 Elizabethtown, KY 1:12.80 3 85
9 8981 David Gilbert 04 Upper Marlboro, MD 1:13.06 2 81
10 9069 Bryce Cooper 04 Exton, PA 1:15.73 1 42
11 5275 Gary MooreJr 04 East Haven, CT 1:15.77 4 42
12 2659 Tyjuan Massey 04 Orlando, FL 1:15.92 4 40
13 7978 Valonz Powell 04 St Louis, MO 1:16.49 4 33
14 8488 Dylan Faulkner 04 Calhoun, GA 1:16.65 4 32
15 4295 Devon Rogers 04 Louisville, KY 1:17.44 4 23
16 5052 Fred GeorgeIii 04 Detroit, MI 1:18.12 3 17
17 3964 Nick Krauss 04 Knoxville, TN 1:19.70 1 6
18 5498 Maurice Carreker 04 Columbus, OH 1:20.27 3 4
19 2390 Maurion Watkins 04 Jacksonville, FL 1:20.49 3 3
20 3956 Eli Etherton 04 Knoxville, TN 1:20.70 2 2
21 6139 Thaddeus Ambrose 04 Miami Gardens, FL 1:22.26 1
22 6599 Malachi Guice 04 Schertz, TX 1:24.32 3
23 6134 Jordan Pottinger 04 Cambria Heights, NY 1:24.48 2
24 120 Desi Dawkins 04 Wilmington, DE 1:24.71 2
25 5551 Javon Crawford 04 Sicklerville, NJ 1:25.28 2
26 481 Dana Brisbon 04 Dekalb, IL 1:27.15 1
27 5854 Tyler Heinerikson 04 Kansas City, MO 1:30.04 3
28 5336 Torin Moore 04 Romulus, MI 1:35.62 2
-- 8819 Raymond Pickney Jr 04 Baton Rouge, LA DNS 1
-- 5338 Torin Moore 04 Romulus, MI DNS 1
-- 410 Amir Stokes 04 Canton, OH DNS 1

Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7646 Ryan Taylor 04 Woodstock, GA 1.25m 4-01.25 218
2 8488 Dylan Faulkner 04 Calhoun, GA 1.20m 3-11.25 188
2 2659 Tyjuan Massey 04 Orlando, FL 1.20m 3-11.25 188
2 5275 Gary MooreJr 04 East Haven, CT 1.20m 3-11.25 188
2 4295 Devon Rogers 04 Louisville, KY 1.20m 3-11.25 188
6 2968 Maurice Barnes 04 Grand Rapids, MI 1.15m 3-09.25 159
6 8616 Thor Newsome 04 Elizabethtown, KY 1.15m 3-09.25 159
6 5044 Glenie Cross 04 Detroit, MI 1.15m 3-09.25 159
9 2830 Nyjalik Kelly 04 Fort Lauderdale, FL 1.10m 3-07.25 131
9 120 Desi Dawkins 04 Wilmington, DE 1.10m 3-07.25 131
9 6500 Christian Garrett 04 Clinton, MD 1.10m 3-07.25 131
12 5052 Fred GeorgeIii 04 Detroit, MI 1.05m 3-05.25 105
12 3352 John Carswell 04 Houston, TX 1.05m 3-05.25 105
12 2390 Maurion Watkins 04 Jacksonville, FL 1.05m 3-05.25 105
12 6134 Jordan Pottinger 04 Cambria Heights, NY 1.05m 3-05.25 105
12 2129 Brandon Hutchison 04 Baton Rouge, LA 1.05m 3-05.25 105
12 5498 Maurice Carreker 04 Columbus, OH 1.05m 3-05.25 105
12 7978 Valonz Powell 04 St Louis, MO 1.05m 3-05.25 105
19 5336 Torin Moore 04 Romulus, MI 1.00m 3-03.25 81
19 8981 David Gilbert 04 Upper Marlboro, MD 1.00m 3-03.25 81
19 3956 Eli Etherton 04 Knoxville, TN 1.00m 3-03.25 81
19 6599 Malachi Guice 04 Schertz, TX 1.00m 3-03.25 81
19 5551 Javon Crawford 04 Sicklerville, NJ 1.00m 3-03.25 81
24 5854 Tyler Heinerikson 04 Kansas City, MO 0.95m 3-01.25 59
24 3964 Nick Krauss 04 Knoxville, TN 0.95m 3-01.25 59
26 9069 Bryce Cooper 04 Exton, PA 0.90m 2-11.50 39
-- 6139 Thaddeus Ambrose 04 Miami Gardens, FL NH
-- 481 Dana Brisbon 04 Dekalb, IL NH
-- 5338 Torin Moore 04 Romulus, MI DNS
-- 8819 Raymond Pickney Jr 04 Baton Rouge, LA DNS
-- 410 Amir Stokes 04 Canton, OH DNS

Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7978 Valonz Powell 04 St Louis, MO 7.70m 25-03.25 349
2 4295 Devon Rogers 04 Louisville, KY 7.53m 24-08.50 339
3 8488 Dylan Faulkner 04 Calhoun, GA 6.96m 22-10.00 305
4 5044 Glenie Cross 04 Detroit, MI 6.47m 21-02.75 276
5 2830 Nyjalik Kelly 04 Fort Lauderdale, FL 6.39m 20-11.75 272
6 5854 Tyler Heinerikson 04 Kansas City, MO 6.19m 20-03.75 260
7 5275 Gary MooreJr 04 East Haven, CT 6.12m 20-01.00 256
8 7646 Ryan Taylor 04 Woodstock, GA 5.96m 19-06.75 246
9 6599 Malachi Guice 04 Schertz, TX 5.84m 19-02.00 240
10 6500 Christian Garrett 04 Clinton, MD 5.75m 18-10.50 234
11 5498 Maurice Carreker 04 Columbus, OH 5.71m 18-09.00 232
12 2659 Tyjuan Massey 04 Orlando, FL 5.55m 18-02.50 223
13 2390 Maurion Watkins 04 Jacksonville, FL 5.33m 17-06.00 210
13 3956 Eli Etherton 04 Knoxville, TN 5.33m 17-06.00 210
15 5052 Fred GeorgeIii 04 Detroit, MI 5.14m 16-10.50 199
16 481 Dana Brisbon 04 Dekalb, IL 4.89m 16-00.50 185
17 2968 Maurice Barnes 04 Grand Rapids, MI 4.88m 16-00.25 184
18 5336 Torin Moore 04 Romulus, MI 4.72m 15-06.00 175
19 8616 Thor Newsome 04 Elizabethtown, KY 4.65m 15-03.25 171
20 3352 John Carswell 04 Houston, TX 4.49m 14-08.75 162
21 2129 Brandon Hutchison 04 Baton Rouge, LA 4.43m 14-06.50 158
22 120 Desi Dawkins 04 Wilmington, DE 4.32m 14-02.25 152
22 6134 Jordan Pottinger 04 Cambria Heights, NY 4.32m 14-02.25 152
24 8981 David Gilbert 04 Upper Marlboro, MD 4.08m 13-04.75 139
25 3964 Nick Krauss 04 Knoxville, TN 3.87m 12-08.50 127
26 5551 Javon Crawford 04 Sicklerville, NJ 3.83m 12-06.75 124
27 6139 Thaddeus Ambrose 04 Miami Gardens, FL 3.14m 10-03.75 86
28 9069 Bryce Cooper 04 Exton, PA 2.77m 9-01.25 66
-- 8819 Raymond Pickney Jr 04 Baton Rouge, LA DNS
-- 410 Amir Stokes 04 Canton, OH DNS
-- 5338 Torin Moore 04 Romulus, MI DNS

Boys Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
National: N 897 7/30/2011 Ashton Allen, Odenton, MD
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 5044 Glenie Cross 04 Detroit, MI 682
2 7646 Ryan Taylor 04 Woodstock, GA 659
3 4295 Devon Rogers 04 Louisville, KY 550
4 2830 Nyjalik Kelly 04 Fort Lauderdale, FL 541
5 8488 Dylan Faulkner 04 Calhoun, GA 525
6 7978 Valonz Powell 04 St Louis, MO 487
7 5275 Gary MooreJr 04 East Haven, CT 486
8 6500 Christian Garrett 04 Clinton, MD 474
9 2968 Maurice Barnes 04 Grand Rapids, MI 457
10 2659 Tyjuan Massey 04 Orlando, FL 451
11 8616 Thor Newsome 04 Elizabethtown, KY 415
12 3352 John Carswell 04 Houston, TX 371
13 2129 Brandon Hutchison 04 Baton Rouge, LA 351
14 5498 Maurice Carreker 04 Columbus, OH 341
15 5052 Fred GeorgeIii 04 Detroit, MI 321
15 6599 Malachi Guice 04 Schertz, TX 321
17 5854 Tyler Heinerikson 04 Kansas City, MO 319
18 2390 Maurion Watkins 04 Jacksonville, FL 318
19 8981 David Gilbert 04 Upper Marlboro, MD 301
20 3956 Eli Etherton 04 Knoxville, TN 293
21 120 Desi Dawkins 04 Wilmington, DE 283
22 6134 Jordan Pottinger 04 Cambria Heights, NY 257
23 5336 Torin Moore 04 Romulus, MI 256
24 5551 Javon Crawford 04 Sicklerville, NJ 205
25 3964 Nick Krauss 04 Knoxville, TN 192
26 481 Dana Brisbon 04 Dekalb, IL 185
27 9069 Bryce Cooper 04 Exton, PA 147
28 6139 Thaddeus Ambrose 04 Miami Gardens, FL 86

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
National: N 7:53.71 2000 Kyle Regul, Elgin, IL
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1774 Nile Hoilett 04 Coral Springs, FL 10:09.80
2 7590 Micah Piggott 04 Grandview, MO 10:26.58
3 8946 Kevin Rockmore 04 Chesapeake, VA 10:47.47
4 9238 Levi Hodnett 04 Spring Hill, TN 10:58.53
5 3206 Nygel Moses Jr 04 Arlington, TX 11:52.16
6 8958 Javion Young-Jones 04 Newport News, VA 12:55.20
7 5376 Rashad Shine 04 Munster, IN 12:59.94
8 2799 Kerrion Jackson 04 Fort Worth, TX 13:41.77
-- 1567 Isaac Rolle Iii 04 Riviera Beach, FL DNS

Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 7201 Jahaz Morgan 03 Tallahassee, FL 1:06.46 5 220
2 4603 Cameron Boger 03 Mesquite, TX 1:06.58 4 217
3 2937 Roland Hunt 03 Newark, NJ 1:07.70 2 189
4 4347 Akinni James 03 Marietta, GA 1:07.84 4 186
5 4546 Colin Smith 03 Desoto, TX 1:07.85 5 186
6 3782 Koah Thompson 03 Johnston, IA 1:08.27 5 176
7 970 Jakavian Williams 03 Boynton Beach, FL 1:08.33 5 174
8 9150 Patrick Lama 03 Franklin, TN 1:08.75 4 165
9 7047 Myles Norwood 03 Florissant, MO 1:09.32 3 152
10 4518 Aeneas Reed 03 Eads, TN 1:10.52 3 127
11 7586 Jalen Mcgee 03 Grandview, MO 1:11.00 1 117
12 1086 Delaney Crawford 03 Fontana, CA 1:11.26 5 112
13 1356 Tre'Jon Spiller 03 Killeen, TX 1:11.41 5 110
14 547 Brett Crosby 03 Bakersfield, CA 1:11.81 4 102
15 7934 Maxwell Hawk 03 Blackwood, NJ 1:12.23 3 95
16 1085 Jailen Burrell 03 Rancho Cucamonga, C 1:12.69 3 87
17 7973 Elliott Davis 03 Florissant, MO 1:12.69 4 87
18 5728 Nicholas Smith 03 North Lauderdale, F 1:13.93 3 67
19 1599 Dominique Gambrell 03 Columbia, SC 1:14.69 5 56
20 4398 Kendall Phillips 03 Marlboro Tra 1:15.25 2 48
21 2607 Jveon Gamble 03 Canton, OH 1:17.06 2 27
22 7856 William Lee 03 Philadelphia, PA 1:17.31 2 25
23 1317 Alexander Staub 03 West Des Moines, IA 1:17.56 1 22
24 1591 Julian Hatfield 03 Clarksville, TN 1:18.26 4 16
25 3687 Bryce Prior 03 Philadelphia, PA 1:20.87 2 1
26 7508 Hunter Haynes 03 Helotes, TX 1:21.99 1
27 6300 Lawrence Butler 03 San Antonio, TX 1:24.13 4
28 632 Robert Winfield 03 Baltimore, MD 1:25.08 1
29 917 Ethan Schroeder 03 Columbia, MO 1:25.50 3
30 7597 Anthony Wilson Jr 03 Grandview, MO 1:26.21 1
31 3963 Cason Ingram 03 Knoxville, TN 1:27.03 2
32 7509 Calig Parker 03 San Antonio, TX 1:30.64 3
33 2975 Slate JohnsonJr 03 Grand Rapids, MI 1:35.94 2

Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1599 Dominique Gambrell 03 Columbia, SC 1.41m 4-07.50 324
1 3782 Koah Thompson 03 Johnston, IA 1.41m 4-07.50 324
3 1086 Delaney Crawford 03 Fontana, CA 1.36m 4-05.50 290
4 4347 Akinni James 03 Marietta, GA 1.26m 4-01.50 225
4 970 Jakavian Williams 03 Boynton Beach, FL 1.26m 4-01.50 225
4 547 Brett Crosby 03 Bakersfield, CA 1.26m 4-01.50 225
4 1356 Tre'Jon Spiller 03 Killeen, TX 1.26m 4-01.50 225
4 4603 Cameron Boger 03 Mesquite, TX 1.26m 4-01.50 225
4 7201 Jahaz Morgan 03 Tallahassee, FL 1.26m 4-01.50 225
10 9150 Patrick Lama 03 Franklin, TN 1.21m 3-11.50 194
10 4546 Colin Smith 03 Desoto, TX 1.21m 3-11.50 194
12 7934 Maxwell Hawk 03 Blackwood, NJ 1.16m 3-09.50 165
12 1591 Julian Hatfield 03 Clarksville, TN 1.16m 3-09.50 165
14 1085 Jailen Burrell 03 Rancho Cucamonga, C 1.11m 3-07.75 137
14 7973 Elliott Davis 03 Florissant, MO 1.11m 3-07.75 137
14 4518 Aeneas Reed 03 Eads, TN 1.11m 3-07.75 137
14 7047 Myles Norwood 03 Florissant, MO 1.11m 3-07.75 137
18 2607 Jveon Gamble 03 Canton, OH 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 2937 Roland Hunt 03 Newark, NJ 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 6300 Lawrence Butler 03 San Antonio, TX 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 7856 William Lee 03 Philadelphia, PA 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 5728 Nicholas Smith 03 North Lauderdale, F 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 7508 Hunter Haynes 03 Helotes, TX 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 2975 Slate JohnsonJr 03 Grand Rapids, MI 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 7509 Calig Parker 03 San Antonio, TX 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 3963 Cason Ingram 03 Knoxville, TN 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 632 Robert Winfield 03 Baltimore, MD 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 7597 Anthony Wilson Jr 03 Grandview, MO 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 4398 Kendall Phillips 03 Marlboro Tra 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 1317 Alexander Staub 03 West Des Moines, IA 1.06m 3-05.75 111
18 917 Ethan Schroeder 03 Columbia, MO 1.06m 3-05.75 111
32 3687 Bryce Prior 03 Philadelphia, PA 1.01m 3-03.75 86
-- 7586 Jalen Mcgee 03 Grandview, MO NH
-- 5438 Kevin Curry Iv 03 Frisco, TX DNS
-- 4397 Noelle Foss 03 Upper Marlboro, MD DNS
-- 2471 Jervaris Rice 03 Spartanburg, SC DNS

Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 6300 Lawrence Butler 03 San Antonio, TX 7.53m 24-08.50 339
2 1599 Dominique Gambrell 03 Columbia, SC 7.46m 24-05.75 334
3 1356 Tre'Jon Spiller 03 Killeen, TX 7.37m 24-02.25 329
4 4546 Colin Smith 03 Desoto, TX 7.27m 23-10.25 323
5 1591 Julian Hatfield 03 Clarksville, TN 7.17m 23-06.25 317
6 7973 Elliott Davis 03 Florissant, MO 6.77m 22-02.50 294
7 970 Jakavian Williams 03 Boynton Beach, FL 6.72m 22-00.75 291
8 1086 Delaney Crawford 03 Fontana, CA 6.69m 21-11.50 289
9 917 Ethan Schroeder 03 Columbia, MO 6.66m 21-10.25 287
10 7047 Myles Norwood 03 Florissant, MO 6.61m 21-08.25 284
11 7509 Calig Parker 03 San Antonio, TX 6.46m 21-02.50 276
12 5728 Nicholas Smith 03 North Lauderdale, F 6.40m 21-00.00 272
13 7201 Jahaz Morgan 03 Tallahassee, FL 6.38m 20-11.25 271
14 4347 Akinni James 03 Marietta, GA 6.22m 20-05.00 262
15 9150 Patrick Lama 03 Franklin, TN 6.19m 20-03.75 260
16 7586 Jalen Mcgee 03 Grandview, MO 6.04m 19-09.75 251
16 7856 William Lee 03 Philadelphia, PA 6.04m 19-09.75 251
18 3782 Koah Thompson 03 Johnston, IA 5.94m 19-06.00 245
19 4518 Aeneas Reed 03 Eads, TN 5.90m 19-04.25 243
20 547 Brett Crosby 03 Bakersfield, CA 5.86m 19-02.75 241
21 2607 Jveon Gamble 03 Canton, OH 5.64m 18-06.00 228
22 1085 Jailen Burrell 03 Rancho Cucamonga, C 5.61m 18-05.00 226
23 4603 Cameron Boger 03 Mesquite, TX 5.48m 17-11.75 219
24 7934 Maxwell Hawk 03 Blackwood, NJ 4.88m 16-00.25 184
25 3687 Bryce Prior 03 Philadelphia, PA 4.86m 15-11.50 183
26 4398 Kendall Phillips 03 Marlboro Tra 4.69m 15-04.75 173
27 2937 Roland Hunt 03 Newark, NJ 4.67m 15-04.00 172
28 1317 Alexander Staub 03 West Des Moines, IA 4.65m 15-03.25 171
29 2975 Slate JohnsonJr 03 Grand Rapids, MI 4.53m 14-10.50 164
30 7508 Hunter Haynes 03 Helotes, TX 4.42m 14-06.00 158
31 3963 Cason Ingram 03 Knoxville, TN 4.36m 14-03.75 154
32 632 Robert Winfield 03 Baltimore, MD 4.32m 14-02.25 152
33 7597 Anthony Wilson Jr 03 Grandview, MO 4.16m 13-07.75 143
-- 5438 Kevin Curry Iv 03 Frisco, TX DNS
-- 2471 Jervaris Rice 03 Spartanburg, SC DNS
-- 4397 Noelle Foss 03 Upper Marlboro, MD DNS

Boys Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
National: N 1002 7/26/2008 Kellon Taylor, Hyattsville, MD
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 3782 Koah Thompson 03 Johnston, IA 745
2 7201 Jahaz Morgan 03 Tallahassee, FL 716
3 1599 Dominique Gambrell 03 Columbia, SC 714
4 4546 Colin Smith 03 Desoto, TX 703
5 1086 Delaney Crawford 03 Fontana, CA 691
6 970 Jakavian Williams 03 Boynton Beach, FL 690
7 4347 Akinni James 03 Marietta, GA 673
8 1356 Tre'Jon Spiller 03 Killeen, TX 664
9 4603 Cameron Boger 03 Mesquite, TX 661
10 9150 Patrick Lama 03 Franklin, TN 619
11 7047 Myles Norwood 03 Florissant, MO 573
12 547 Brett Crosby 03 Bakersfield, CA 568
13 7973 Elliott Davis 03 Florissant, MO 518
14 4518 Aeneas Reed 03 Eads, TN 507
15 1591 Julian Hatfield 03 Clarksville, TN 498
16 2937 Roland Hunt 03 Newark, NJ 472
17 1085 Jailen Burrell 03 Rancho Cucamonga, C 450
17 6300 Lawrence Butler 03 San Antonio, TX 450
17 5728 Nicholas Smith 03 North Lauderdale, F 450
20 7934 Maxwell Hawk 03 Blackwood, NJ 444
21 917 Ethan Schroeder 03 Columbia, MO 398
22 7509 Calig Parker 03 San Antonio, TX 387
22 7856 William Lee 03 Philadelphia, PA 387
24 7586 Jalen Mcgee 03 Grandview, MO 368
25 2607 Jveon Gamble 03 Canton, OH 366
26 4398 Kendall Phillips 03 Marlboro Tra 332
27 1317 Alexander Staub 03 West Des Moines, IA 304
28 2975 Slate JohnsonJr 03 Grand Rapids, MI 275
29 3687 Bryce Prior 03 Philadelphia, PA 270
30 7508 Hunter Haynes 03 Helotes, TX 269
31 3963 Cason Ingram 03 Knoxville, TN 265
32 632 Robert Winfield 03 Baltimore, MD 263
33 7597 Anthony Wilson Jr 03 Grandview, MO 254

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 years old
================================================================
National: N 7:33.06 1996 Jason Wettlind, Palm Beach, FL
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 5920 Josiah Quinn 03 Sharpsburg, GA 8:40.75
2 9241 Parker Sines 03 Franklin, TN 8:42.61
3 5160 Christopher Smith 03 Houston, TX 9:21.11
4 8941 Marcus Phifer 03 Newport News, VA 9:26.69
5 8951 Joseph Valentine 03 Newport News, VA 9:34.76
6 3353 Taydrian Davis 03 Houston, TX 9:43.80
7 6022 Christian Ross 03 Pearland, TX 9:51.87
8 4219 Jerrod Woods 03 Lawrenceville, GA 10:08.34
9 8706 Matthew Stadnika 03 Shelby Township, MI 10:25.76
10 920 Kevin Schweikert 03 Columbia, MO 10:32.89
11 5379 Gerald Tucker 03 Hammond, IN 10:51.99
12 1032 Jakevion Shankle 03 Buna, TX 10:57.02
13 8509 Kelvin Gilliaim 03 Bradenton, FL 10:57.51
14 5375 Dylan Rimkus 03 Whiting, IN 11:10.99
15 9345 Darion Lee 03 Pass Christian, MS 12:51.12
16 2144 Joshua Williams 03 Baton Rouge, LA 13:55.28
-- 5144 Raymond Casseus 03 St Louis, MO DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1311 Chantz Minear 02 Des Moines, IA 5:22.72 436
2 2904 Jaivion Dorris 02 Riverdale, GA 5:26.55 417
3 2903 Jekobe Coleman 02 Riverdale, GA 5:42.59 339
4 1717 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus, OH 5:45.13 328
5 7110 Ethan George 02 Stockton, CA 5:49.24 310
6 3961 Andy Iachetta 02 Knoxville, TN 5:51.52 300
7 5411 Wyatt Allen 02 Topeka, KS 5:53.09 293
8 2846 Jerlan Fish 02 Bowie, MD 5:53.98 289
9 5452 Josiah Smith 02 Toledo, OH 5:54.04 289
10 8004 Keshon Campbell 02 St Louis, MO 5:58.40 271
11 8685 Brady Shadrick 02 Belton, TX 5:59.70 265
12 8495 Caleb Foster 02 Clovis, CA 6:01.12 260
13 8549 Rashaun Jackson 02 Houston, TX 6:04.88 245
14 119 Deshaun Dawkins 02 Wilmington, DE 6:10.99 221
15 3549 Myles Lincoln 02 Plainfield, IL 6:13.15 213
16 252 Christopher Emerso 02 Ann Arbor, MI 6:14.57 208
17 57 Kellen Newman 02 West Chester, OH 6:15.32 205
18 8406 Jon Banal 02 Columbus Grovre, OH 6:25.97 168
19 6926 Cameron Clay 02 St Louis, MO 6:37.89 131
20 4420 Dorian Lewis 02 Gretna, LA 6:52.79 90
21 7510 Michael Rodriguez 02 San Antonio, TX 6:58.87 75
-- 3547 Jason Gasser 02 Naperville, IL DNF

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 8004 Keshon Campbell 02 St Louis, MO 13.32 -0.6 1 843
2 1311 Chantz Minear 02 Des Moines, IA 14.08 -0.2 4 743
3 119 Deshaun Dawkins 02 Wilmington, DE 14.45 -0.4 2 697
4 57 Kellen Newman 02 West Chester, OH 14.47 -0.6 1 694
5 8495 Caleb Foster 02 Clovis, CA 14.58 -0.9 3 681
6 2904 Jaivion Dorris 02 Riverdale, GA 14.63 -0.9 3 674
7 6926 Cameron Clay 02 St Louis, MO 14.69 -0.4 2 668
8 1717 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus, OH 14.91 -0.2 4 641
9 4420 Dorian Lewis 02 Gretna, LA 14.95 -0.2 4 636
10 252 Christopher Emerso 02 Ann Arbor, MI 15.53 -0.2 4 569
11 7110 Ethan George 02 Stockton, CA 16.21 -0.6 1 495
12 5411 Wyatt Allen 02 Topeka, KS 16.82 -0.4 2 432
13 3961 Andy Iachetta 02 Knoxville, TN 16.86 -0.9 3 428
14 8549 Rashaun Jackson 02 Houston, TX 16.91 -0.4 2 424
15 8685 Brady Shadrick 02 Belton, TX 17.05 -0.9 3 410
16 3549 Myles Lincoln 02 Plainfield, IL 17.56 -0.2 4 362
17 2846 Jerlan Fish 02 Bowie, MD 17.65 -0.4 2 354
18 2903 Jekobe Coleman 02 Riverdale, GA 17.65 -0.9 3 354
19 8406 Jon Banal 02 Columbus Grovre, OH 17.81 -0.6 1 340
20 3547 Jason Gasser 02 Naperville, IL 18.54 -0.4 2 278
21 7510 Michael Rodriguez 02 San Antonio, TX 18.60 -0.2 4 274
-- 5452 Josiah Smith 02 Toledo, OH DQ -0.6 1 hurdle violation
-- 54 Colton Johnson 02 Mason, OH DNS -0.6 1
-- 1642 Ta'Zhan Hansard 02 Cleveland, TN DNS -0.6 1
-- 4884 Kole Sommer 02 Bettendorf, IA DNS -0.9 3
-- 1639 Taylor Ayers 02 Cleveland, TN DNS -0.2 4

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8549 Rashaun Jackson 02 Houston, TX 1.37m 4-06.00 297
2 8685 Brady Shadrick 02 Belton, TX 1.32m 4-04.00 263
3 8495 Caleb Foster 02 Clovis, CA 1.27m 4-02.00 231
3 8004 Keshon Campbell 02 St Louis, MO 1.27m 4-02.00 231
3 57 Kellen Newman 02 West Chester, OH 1.27m 4-02.00 231
3 2904 Jaivion Dorris 02 Riverdale, GA 1.27m 4-02.00 231
7 3547 Jason Gasser 02 Naperville, IL 1.22m 4-00.00 200
7 3549 Myles Lincoln 02 Plainfield, IL 1.22m 4-00.00 200
7 2903 Jekobe Coleman 02 Riverdale, GA 1.22m 4-00.00 200
10 5411 Wyatt Allen 02 Topeka, KS 1.17m 3-10.00 170
10 7110 Ethan George 02 Stockton, CA 1.17m 3-10.00 170
10 1311 Chantz Minear 02 Des Moines, IA 1.17m 3-10.00 170
10 4420 Dorian Lewis 02 Gretna, LA 1.17m 3-10.00 170
10 8406 Jon Banal 02 Columbus Grovre, OH 1.17m 3-10.00 170
10 119 Deshaun Dawkins 02 Wilmington, DE 1.17m 3-10.00 170
10 1717 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus, OH 1.17m 3-10.00 170
17 252 Christopher Emerso 02 Ann Arbor, MI 1.12m 3-08.00 142
17 7510 Michael Rodriguez 02 San Antonio, TX 1.12m 3-08.00 142
17 5452 Josiah Smith 02 Toledo, OH 1.12m 3-08.00 142
17 3961 Andy Iachetta 02 Knoxville, TN 1.12m 3-08.00 142
21 6926 Cameron Clay 02 St Louis, MO 1.07m 3-06.00 116
-- 2846 Jerlan Fish 02 Bowie, MD NH
-- 1639 Taylor Ayers 02 Cleveland, TN DNS
-- 4884 Kole Sommer 02 Bettendorf, IA DNS
-- 54 Colton Johnson 02 Mason, OH DNS
-- 1642 Ta'Zhan Hansard 02 Cleveland, TN DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 57 Kellen Newman 02 West Chester, OH 4.49m NWI 14-08.75 288
2 8495 Caleb Foster 02 Clovis, CA 4.45m NWI 14-07.25 281
3 8004 Keshon Campbell 02 St Louis, MO 3.92m NWI 12-10.50 193
4 3549 Myles Lincoln 02 Plainfield, IL 3.88m NWI 12-08.75 187
5 2903 Jekobe Coleman 02 Riverdale, GA 3.86m NWI 12-08.00 184
6 1717 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus, OH 3.85m NWI 12-07.75 182
7 3961 Andy Iachetta 02 Knoxville, TN 3.71m NWI 12-02.25 161
7 1311 Chantz Minear 02 Des Moines, IA 3.71m NWI 12-02.25 161
9 119 Deshaun Dawkins 02 Wilmington, DE 3.68m NWI 12-01.00 156
9 252 Christopher Emerso 02 Ann Arbor, MI 3.68m NWI 12-01.00 156
11 8549 Rashaun Jackson 02 Houston, TX 3.65m NWI 11-11.75 152
12 2904 Jaivion Dorris 02 Riverdale, GA 3.59m NWI 11-09.50 143
13 2846 Jerlan Fish 02 Bowie, MD 3.54m NWI 11-07.50 136
14 8685 Brady Shadrick 02 Belton, TX 3.53m NWI 11-07.00 135
15 7110 Ethan George 02 Stockton, CA 3.50m NWI 11-05.75 130
16 4420 Dorian Lewis 02 Gretna, LA 3.32m NWI 10-10.75 106
17 3547 Jason Gasser 02 Naperville, IL 3.28m NWI 10-09.25 100
18 7510 Michael Rodriguez 02 San Antonio, TX 3.26m NWI 10-08.50 98
19 5411 Wyatt Allen 02 Topeka, KS 3.23m NWI 10-07.25 94
20 6926 Cameron Clay 02 St Louis, MO 3.20m NWI 10-06.00 90
21 8406 Jon Banal 02 Columbus Grovre, OH 3.19m NWI 10-05.75 89
-- 5452 Josiah Smith 02 Toledo, OH FOUL
-- 1642 Ta'Zhan Hansard 02 Cleveland, TN DNS NWI
-- 54 Colton Johnson 02 Mason, OH DNS NWI
-- 4884 Kole Sommer 02 Bettendorf, IA DNS NWI
-- 1639 Taylor Ayers 02 Cleveland, TN DNS NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 11 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8495 Caleb Foster 02 Clovis, CA 10.08m 33-01.00 490
2 8004 Keshon Campbell 02 St Louis, MO 9.07m 29-09.25 430
3 2903 Jekobe Coleman 02 Riverdale, GA 8.70m 28-06.50 408
4 57 Kellen Newman 02 West Chester, OH 8.68m 28-05.75 407
5 5452 Josiah Smith 02 Toledo, OH 7.87m 25-10.00 359
6 1717 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus, OH 7.84m 25-08.75 357
7 5411 Wyatt Allen 02 Topeka, KS 7.49m 24-07.00 336
8 3549 Myles Lincoln 02 Plainfield, IL 7.41m 24-03.75 331
9 2904 Jaivion Dorris 02 Riverdale, GA 7.38m 24-02.50 330
10 8406 Jon Banal 02 Columbus Grovre, OH 7.30m 23-11.50 325
11 7510 Michael Rodriguez 02 San Antonio, TX 7.12m 23-04.50 314
12 3961 Andy Iachetta 02 Knoxville, TN 7.00m 22-11.75 307
13 6926 Cameron Clay 02 St Louis, MO 6.82m 22-04.50 297
14 4420 Dorian Lewis 02 Gretna, LA 6.79m 22-03.50 295
15 7110 Ethan George 02 Stockton, CA 6.68m 21-11.00 289
15 1311 Chantz Minear 02 Des Moines, IA 6.68m 21-11.00 289
17 252 Christopher Emerso 02 Ann Arbor, MI 6.67m 21-10.75 288
18 8549 Rashaun Jackson 02 Houston, TX 6.43m 21-01.25 274
19 8685 Brady Shadrick 02 Belton, TX 6.14m 20-01.75 257
20 3547 Jason Gasser 02 Naperville, IL 4.95m 16-03.00 188
21 2846 Jerlan Fish 02 Bowie, MD 4.89m 16-00.50 185
22 119 Deshaun Dawkins 02 Wilmington, DE 4.43m 14-06.50 158
-- 4884 Kole Sommer 02 Bettendorf, IA DNS
-- 1639 Taylor Ayers 02 Cleveland, TN DNS
-- 1642 Ta'Zhan Hansard 02 Cleveland, TN DNS
-- 54 Colton Johnson 02 Mason, OH DNS

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 11 years old
================================================================
National: N 2836 2000 Justin Price, Holland, TX
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 8004 Keshon Campbell 02 St Louis, MO 1968
2 8495 Caleb Foster 02 Clovis, CA 1943
3 57 Kellen Newman 02 West Chester, OH 1825
4 1311 Chantz Minear 02 Des Moines, IA 1799
5 2904 Jaivion Dorris 02 Riverdale, GA 1795
6 1717 Rickey Hyatt 02 Columbus, OH 1678
7 2903 Jekobe Coleman 02 Riverdale, GA 1485
8 119 Deshaun Dawkins 02 Wilmington, DE 1402
9 7110 Ethan George 02 Stockton, CA 1394
10 8549 Rashaun Jackson 02 Houston, TX 1392
11 252 Christopher Emerso 02 Ann Arbor, MI 1363
12 3961 Andy Iachetta 02 Knoxville, TN 1338
13 8685 Brady Shadrick 02 Belton, TX 1330
14 5411 Wyatt Allen 02 Topeka, KS 1325
15 6926 Cameron Clay 02 St Louis, MO 1302
16 4420 Dorian Lewis 02 Gretna, LA 1297
17 3549 Myles Lincoln 02 Plainfield, IL 1293
18 8406 Jon Banal 02 Columbus Grovre, OH 1092
19 2846 Jerlan Fish 02 Bowie, MD 964
20 7510 Michael Rodriguez 02 San Antonio, TX 903
21 5452 Josiah Smith 02 Toledo, OH 790
22 3547 Jason Gasser 02 Naperville, IL 766

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
National: N 7:31.34 2001 Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 5817 Jatniel Melendez 02 Caguas, PR 9:27.44
2 2139 Kalmond Stewart 02 Baton Rouge, LA 9:43.39
3 2741 Zackary Meggett 02 Odenton, MD 10:10.97
4 2689 Michael JamesIii 02 Houston, TX 10:19.15
5 5418 Kade Lenard 02 Rossville, KS 11:18.77
-- 1772 Ian Hernandez 02 Tamarac, FL DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 8692 Keegan Shoemaker 01 Tomball, TX 5:05.60 2 528
2 913 Peyton Davis 01 Columbia, MO 5:06.06 2 525
3 1088 Caleb Roberson 01 Mira Loma, CA 5:11.23 2 497
4 3781 Edward Thompson 01 Johnston, IA 5:13.59 2 484
5 9220 Jelan Nation 01 Milwaukee, WI 5:16.17 1 470
6 6938 Aaron Holmes 01 St. Louis, MO 5:22.40 2 438
7 969 Courtney Harris 01 Boynton Beach, FL 5:30.81 2 395
8 5277 Michael Zannis 01 Milford, CT 5:36.04 2 370
9 1318 Ryan Staub 01 West Des Moines, IA 5:38.56 1 358
10 2081 Jamar Marshall 01 Stockton, CA 5:38.74 2 357
11 7050 Vicario Upchurch 01 Florissant, MO 5:38.94 1 356
12 5085 James Searcy 01 Hagerstown, MD 5:39.92 2 352
13 8741 Isas Waxter 01 Orange, NJ 5:49.86 1 307
14 4177 Colby Bannon 01 New Market, MD 5:49.92 1 307
15 7111 Isaiah Woods 01 Stockton, CA 5:56.24 2 280
16 8545 Samuel Hurcomb 01 Minneapolis, MN 5:56.73 2 278
17 2979 Omarius Mccoy 01 Grand Rapids, MI 5:58.72 1 269
18 485 Kwesi Caldwell 01 Oswego, IL 6:00.16 1 263
19 8413 Daniel Bennett 01 Sherborn, MA 6:02.82 1 253
20 3779 Gary Hamilton 01 Granger, IA 6:05.32 1 243
21 5853 Kolby Heinerikson 01 Kansas City, MO 6:14.85 2 207
22 7051 Isaiah Williams 01 Saint Louis, MO 6:16.13 2 202
23 8595 Austin Miller 01 Leipsic, OH 6:18.19 1 195
24 3965 Sabastian Lattore 01 Knoxville, TN 6:26.54 1 166
25 8435 Canaan Campbell 01 Fresno, CA 6:26.79 1 165
26 4678 Brendan Oke 01 Westland, MI 6:28.85 1 159
27 8687 Brian Shadrick 01 Belton, TX 6:34.57 2 141
28 5614 Ty Trinh 01 Randallstown, MD 6:35.86 2 137
29 7636 Freddie Allen Iii 01 Kennesaw, GA 6:45.84 2 108
30 7478 Shea Degraaf 01 Knoxville, TN 6:50.07 2 97
31 2578 Enzo Dominguez 01 Coral Springs, FL 7:01.29 1 70

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1088 Caleb Roberson 01 Mira Loma, CA 12.69 -1.2 1 932
2 7051 Isaiah Williams 01 Saint Louis, MO 13.13 -1.0 3 870
3 2081 Jamar Marshall 01 Stockton, CA 13.21 -0.7 4 859
4 7478 Shea Degraaf 01 Knoxville, TN 13.21 -1.0 3 859
5 5085 James Searcy 01 Hagerstown, MD 13.37 -2.8 2 837
6 6938 Aaron Holmes 01 St. Louis, MO 13.39 -1.2 1 834
7 7636 Freddie Allen Iii 01 Kennesaw, GA 13.43 -0.7 4 829
8 7111 Isaiah Woods 01 Stockton, CA 13.71 -4.2 5 791
9 5614 Ty Trinh 01 Randallstown, MD 13.72 -1.2 1 790
10 5277 Michael Zannis 01 Milford, CT 14.23 -0.7 4 725
11 913 Peyton Davis 01 Columbia, MO 14.84 -4.2 5 650
12 969 Courtney Harris 01 Boynton Beach, FL 14.91 -0.7 4 641
13 3781 Edward Thompson 01 Johnston, IA 14.94 -4.2 5 637
14 8687 Brian Shadrick 01 Belton, TX 15.01 -2.8 2 628
15 8741 Isas Waxter 01 Orange, NJ 15.34 -4.2 5 590
16 2979 Omarius Mccoy 01 Grand Rapids, MI 15.36 -1.2 1 588
17 3779 Gary Hamilton 01 Granger, IA 15.61 -0.7 4 560
18 8545 Samuel Hurcomb 01 Minneapolis, MN 15.64 -0.7 4 556
19 4177 Colby Bannon 01 New Market, MD 15.68 -4.2 5 552
20 5853 Kolby Heinerikson 01 Kansas City, MO 15.81 -1.2 1 538
21 485 Kwesi Caldwell 01 Oswego, IL 15.85 -0.7 4 533
22 8692 Keegan Shoemaker 01 Tomball, TX 16.04 -4.2 5 513
23 8595 Austin Miller 01 Leipsic, OH 16.45 -2.8 2 470
24 8435 Canaan Campbell 01 Fresno, CA 16.58 -1.0 3 456
25 2578 Enzo Dominguez 01 Coral Springs, FL 17.07 -1.0 3 408
26 9220 Jelan Nation 01 Milwaukee, WI 17.17 -2.8 2 398
27 3965 Sabastian Lattore 01 Knoxville, TN 17.22 -1.0 3 394
28 4678 Brendan Oke 01 Westland, MI 17.28 -1.0 3 388
29 7050 Vicario Upchurch 01 Florissant, MO 17.32 -2.8 2 384
30 8413 Daniel Bennett 01 Sherborn, MA 17.59 -4.2 5 360
31 1318 Ryan Staub 01 West Des Moines, IA 18.27 -2.8 2 300
-- 2153 Angelus Mcbride 01 Marietta, GA DNS -2.8 2
-- 5797 Matthew Harris 01 Mcdonough, GA DNS -1.0 3

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5085 James Searcy 01 Hagerstown, MD 1.67m 5-05.75 520
2 1088 Caleb Roberson 01 Mira Loma, CA 1.57m 5-01.75 441
2 7478 Shea Degraaf 01 Knoxville, TN 1.57m 5-01.75 441
4 969 Courtney Harris 01 Boynton Beach, FL 1.47m 4-09.75 367
5 8687 Brian Shadrick 01 Belton, TX 1.42m 4-07.75 331
5 7051 Isaiah Williams 01 Saint Louis, MO 1.42m 4-07.75 331
5 7111 Isaiah Woods 01 Stockton, CA 1.42m 4-07.75 331
5 6938 Aaron Holmes 01 St. Louis, MO 1.42m 4-07.75 331
5 7636 Freddie Allen Iii 01 Kennesaw, GA 1.42m 4-07.75 331
5 4678 Brendan Oke 01 Westland, MI 1.42m 4-07.75 331
11 3965 Sabastian Lattore 01 Knoxville, TN 1.37m 4-06.00 297
11 3781 Edward Thompson 01 Johnston, IA 1.37m 4-06.00 297
11 8692 Keegan Shoemaker 01 Tomball, TX 1.37m 4-06.00 297
14 5853 Kolby Heinerikson 01 Kansas City, MO 1.32m 4-04.00 263
14 8545 Samuel Hurcomb 01 Minneapolis, MN 1.32m 4-04.00 263
14 913 Peyton Davis 01 Columbia, MO 1.32m 4-04.00 263
14 5277 Michael Zannis 01 Milford, CT 1.32m 4-04.00 263
14 5614 Ty Trinh 01 Randallstown, MD 1.32m 4-04.00 263
19 2979 Omarius Mccoy 01 Grand Rapids, MI 1.27m 4-02.00 231
19 9220 Jelan Nation 01 Milwaukee, WI 1.27m 4-02.00 231
19 8741 Isas Waxter 01 Orange, NJ 1.27m 4-02.00 231
19 2578 Enzo Dominguez 01 Coral Springs, FL 1.27m 4-02.00 231
23 7050 Vicario Upchurch 01 Florissant, MO 1.22m 4-00.00 200
23 8413 Daniel Bennett 01 Sherborn, MA 1.22m 4-00.00 200
23 1318 Ryan Staub 01 West Des Moines, IA 1.22m 4-00.00 200
23 8595 Austin Miller 01 Leipsic, OH 1.22m 4-00.00 200
23 4177 Colby Bannon 01 New Market, MD 1.22m 4-00.00 200
28 8435 Canaan Campbell 01 Fresno, CA 1.17m 3-10.00 170
28 3779 Gary Hamilton 01 Granger, IA 1.17m 3-10.00 170
30 485 Kwesi Caldwell 01 Oswego, IL 1.12m 3-08.00 142
-- 2081 Jamar Marshall 01 Stockton, CA NH
-- 2153 Angelus Mcbride 01 Marietta, GA DNS
-- 5797 Matthew Harris 01 Mcdonough, GA DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 1088 Caleb Roberson 01 Mira Loma, CA 5.19m NWI 17-00.50 419
2 5614 Ty Trinh 01 Randallstown, MD 4.72m NWI 15-06.00 330
3 7636 Freddie Allen Iii 01 Kennesaw, GA 4.63m NWI 15-02.25 313
4 7051 Isaiah Williams 01 Saint Louis, MO 4.53m NWI 14-10.50 295
5 2081 Jamar Marshall 01 Stockton, CA 4.45m NWI 14-07.25 281
6 5085 James Searcy 01 Hagerstown, MD 4.44m NWI 14-07.00 280
7 3781 Edward Thompson 01 Johnston, IA 4.36m NWI 14-03.75 266
8 8545 Samuel Hurcomb 01 Minneapolis, MN 4.28m NWI 14-00.50 252
9 969 Courtney Harris 01 Boynton Beach, FL 4.25m NWI 13-11.50 247
9 7111 Isaiah Woods 01 Stockton, CA 4.25m NWI 13-11.50 247
11 6938 Aaron Holmes 01 St. Louis, MO 4.23m NWI 13-10.50 244
12 2979 Omarius Mccoy 01 Grand Rapids, MI 4.19m NWI 13-09.00 237
13 3779 Gary Hamilton 01 Granger, IA 4.15m NWI 13-07.50 230
14 3965 Sabastian Lattore 01 Knoxville, TN 4.14m NWI 13-07.00 229
15 4177 Colby Bannon 01 New Market, MD 4.13m NWI 13-06.75 227
16 8692 Keegan Shoemaker 01 Tomball, TX 4.11m NWI 13-06.00 224
17 913 Peyton Davis 01 Columbia, MO 4.01m NWI 13-02.00 207
18 8435 Canaan Campbell 01 Fresno, CA 3.98m NWI 13-00.75 203
19 8687 Brian Shadrick 01 Belton, TX 3.94m NWI 12-11.25 196
20 9220 Jelan Nation 01 Milwaukee, WI 3.85m NWI 12-07.75 182
21 5277 Michael Zannis 01 Milford, CT 3.80m NWI 12-05.75 174
22 485 Kwesi Caldwell 01 Oswego, IL 3.79m NWI 12-05.25 173
23 8741 Isas Waxter 01 Orange, NJ 3.75m NWI 12-03.75 167
24 5853 Kolby Heinerikson 01 Kansas City, MO 3.65m NWI 11-11.75 152
25 2578 Enzo Dominguez 01 Coral Springs, FL 3.58m NWI 11-09.00 142
26 8595 Austin Miller 01 Leipsic, OH 3.56m NWI 11-08.25 139
27 7050 Vicario Upchurch 01 Florissant, MO 3.37m NWI 11-00.75 112
28 4678 Brendan Oke 01 Westland, MI 3.23m NWI 10-07.25 94
29 8413 Daniel Bennett 01 Sherborn, MA 3.03m NWI 9-11.25 69
30 1318 Ryan Staub 01 West Des Moines, IA 2.40m NWI 7-10.50 9
-- 7478 Shea Degraaf 01 Knoxville, TN FOUL
-- 2153 Angelus Mcbride 01 Marietta, GA DNS NWI
-- 5797 Matthew Harris 01 Mcdonough, GA DNS NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7478 Shea Degraaf 01 Knoxville, TN 11.95m 39-02.50 603
2 8692 Keegan Shoemaker 01 Tomball, TX 11.16m 36-07.50 556
3 5853 Kolby Heinerikson 01 Kansas City, MO 10.33m 33-10.75 505
4 1088 Caleb Roberson 01 Mira Loma, CA 10.00m 32-09.75 486
5 7051 Isaiah Williams 01 Saint Louis, MO 9.69m 31-09.50 467
6 5277 Michael Zannis 01 Milford, CT 9.68m 31-09.25 466
7 969 Courtney Harris 01 Boynton Beach, FL 9.56m 31-04.50 459
8 7111 Isaiah Woods 01 Stockton, CA 8.95m 29-04.50 423
9 2081 Jamar Marshall 01 Stockton, CA 8.66m 28-05.00 406
10 5085 James Searcy 01 Hagerstown, MD 8.63m 28-03.75 404
11 913 Peyton Davis 01 Columbia, MO 8.62m 28-03.50 403
12 5614 Ty Trinh 01 Randallstown, MD 8.46m 27-09.25 394
13 7050 Vicario Upchurch 01 Florissant, MO 8.41m 27-07.25 391
14 3965 Sabastian Lattore 01 Knoxville, TN 8.38m 27-06.00 389
15 8595 Austin Miller 01 Leipsic, OH 7.77m 25-06.00 353
16 4678 Brendan Oke 01 Westland, MI 7.58m 24-10.50 341
17 6938 Aaron Holmes 01 St. Louis, MO 7.44m 24-05.00 333
18 8413 Daniel Bennett 01 Sherborn, MA 7.38m 24-02.50 330
19 2979 Omarius Mccoy 01 Grand Rapids, MI 7.31m 23-11.75 326
20 3781 Edward Thompson 01 Johnston, IA 7.24m 23-09.00 321
21 8435 Canaan Campbell 01 Fresno, CA 7.22m 23-08.25 320
22 8741 Isas Waxter 01 Orange, NJ 7.16m 23-06.00 317
23 8545 Samuel Hurcomb 01 Minneapolis, MN 7.07m 23-02.50 311
24 2578 Enzo Dominguez 01 Coral Springs, FL 7.00m 22-11.75 307
25 8687 Brian Shadrick 01 Belton, TX 6.88m 22-07.00 300
25 7636 Freddie Allen Iii 01 Kennesaw, GA 6.88m 22-07.00 300
27 3779 Gary Hamilton 01 Granger, IA 6.53m 21-05.25 280
28 485 Kwesi Caldwell 01 Oswego, IL 6.50m 21-04.00 278
29 4177 Colby Bannon 01 New Market, MD 5.95m 19-06.25 246
30 9220 Jelan Nation 01 Milwaukee, WI 5.92m 19-05.25 244
31 1318 Ryan Staub 01 West Des Moines, IA 5.78m 18-11.75 236
-- 2153 Angelus Mcbride 01 Marietta, GA DNS
-- 5797 Matthew Harris 01 Mcdonough, GA DNS

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 12 years old
================================================================
National: N 3674 2000 Anthony Anderson, Fresco, CA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1088 Caleb Roberson 01 Mira Loma, CA 2775
2 5085 James Searcy 01 Hagerstown, MD 2393
3 6938 Aaron Holmes 01 St. Louis, MO 2180
4 7051 Isaiah Williams 01 Saint Louis, MO 2165
5 8692 Keegan Shoemaker 01 Tomball, TX 2118
6 969 Courtney Harris 01 Boynton Beach, FL 2109
7 7111 Isaiah Woods 01 Stockton, CA 2072
8 913 Peyton Davis 01 Columbia, MO 2048
9 3781 Edward Thompson 01 Johnston, IA 2005
10 7478 Shea Degraaf 01 Knoxville, TN 2000
11 5277 Michael Zannis 01 Milford, CT 1998
12 5614 Ty Trinh 01 Randallstown, MD 1914
13 2081 Jamar Marshall 01 Stockton, CA 1903
14 7636 Freddie Allen Iii 01 Kennesaw, GA 1881
15 5853 Kolby Heinerikson 01 Kansas City, MO 1665
16 8545 Samuel Hurcomb 01 Minneapolis, MN 1660
17 2979 Omarius Mccoy 01 Grand Rapids, MI 1651
18 8741 Isas Waxter 01 Orange, NJ 1612
19 8687 Brian Shadrick 01 Belton, TX 1596
20 4177 Colby Bannon 01 New Market, MD 1532
21 9220 Jelan Nation 01 Milwaukee, WI 1525
22 3779 Gary Hamilton 01 Granger, IA 1483
23 3965 Sabastian Lattore 01 Knoxville, TN 1475
24 7050 Vicario Upchurch 01 Florissant, MO 1443
25 485 Kwesi Caldwell 01 Oswego, IL 1389
26 8595 Austin Miller 01 Leipsic, OH 1357
27 8435 Canaan Campbell 01 Fresno, CA 1314
28 4678 Brendan Oke 01 Westland, MI 1313
29 8413 Daniel Bennett 01 Sherborn, MA 1212
30 2578 Enzo Dominguez 01 Coral Springs, FL 1158
31 1318 Ryan Staub 01 West Des Moines, IA 1103

Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
National: N 7:16.20 2002 Eric Lawson, Crystal Lake, IL
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 9280 Jadon Davis 01 Baltimore, MD 8:37.81
2 6018 Kellin Mcgowan 01 Houston, TX 8:48.85
3 6019 Clifford Moshay 01 League City, TX 8:51.65
4 5158 Austin Gray 01 Houston, TX 9:04.98
5 921 Kurtis Schweikert 01 Columbia, MO 9:29.39
6 4513 Tyrese Jackson 01 Memphis, TN 10:15.62
7 2748 Joshua Wofford 01 Fort Meade, MD 10:45.90
8 1738 Edwin Shaw 01 Lancaster, SC 11:05.87
-- 5650 Gary Calhoun 01 Gainesville, FL DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1090 Jaiden Woodbey 00 Fontana, CA 5:00.49 2 557
2 643 Matthew Zamarripa 00 Friendswood, TX 5:01.16 2 553
3 6162 Christopher Giles 00 Philadelphia, PA 5:01.71 1 550
4 2581 Chandler Ault 00 Midland, MI 5:04.76 2 533
5 5272 Michael Christie 00 Monroe, CT 5:07.33 1 518
6 5180 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville, TN 5:11.44 1 496
7 8560 Collin Jumes 00 Fredericksburg, TX 5:12.71 2 489
8 9240 Taylor Sheffield 00 Spring Hill, TN 5:17.38 2 464
9 8745 Austin Whiteman 00 Parsippany, NJ 5:18.36 1 459
10 7647 Zavier Ward 00 Marietta, GA 5:18.70 1 457
11 8583 Jornell Manns 00 Mansfield, OH 5:23.23 2 433
12 7066 Vernon Langley Iii 00 Zachary, LA 5:24.39 2 427
13 8510 Darryl Givens 00 Wichita, KS 5:24.84 2 425
14 2064 Corbin Smith 00 Kansas City, MO 5:37.73 1 362
15 4333 Keaton Koenig 00 Manhattan, KS 5:39.92 2 352
16 5682 Malcolm Mccall 00 Pearland, TX 5:40.29 1 350
17 8736 Mikal Warfield-Pay 00 Pittsburgh, PA 5:41.52 1 344
18 2857 Myles Marshall 00 Marietta, GA 5:44.01 2 333
19 6132 Tai Brown 00 Brooklyn, NY 6:11.76 2 218
20 1304 Samuel Jackson 00 Des Moines, IA 6:15.13 1 206
21 7360 Jordan Lomax 00 Jessup, MD 6:58.30 1 77

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1090 Jaiden Woodbey 00 Fontana, CA 15.21 -0.9 1 824
2 643 Matthew Zamarripa 00 Friendswood, TX 15.64 -0.5 3 774
3 8583 Jornell Manns 00 Mansfield, OH 15.98 -0.5 3 735
4 6132 Tai Brown 00 Brooklyn, NY 16.15 -0.9 1 716
5 8510 Darryl Givens 00 Wichita, KS 16.44 -0.5 3 684
6 9240 Taylor Sheffield 00 Spring Hill, TN 16.71 -0.9 1 655
7 8560 Collin Jumes 00 Fredericksburg, TX 17.16 -1.2 2 608
8 4333 Keaton Koenig 00 Manhattan, KS 17.99 -0.9 1 525
9 2581 Chandler Ault 00 Midland, MI 18.12 -0.9 1 513
10 2064 Corbin Smith 00 Kansas City, MO 18.14 -0.9 1 511
11 7066 Vernon Langley Iii 00 Zachary, LA 18.56 -1.2 2 472
12 7647 Zavier Ward 00 Marietta, GA 18.77 -1.2 2 453
13 5272 Michael Christie 00 Monroe, CT 18.89 -1.2 2 442
14 2857 Myles Marshall 00 Marietta, GA 18.89 -0.5 3 442
15 8736 Mikal Warfield-Pay 00 Pittsburgh, PA 19.37 -0.5 3 401
16 5180 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville, TN 20.08 -0.5 3 343
16 7360 Jordan Lomax 00 Jessup, MD 20.08 -0.9 1 343
18 6162 Christopher Giles 00 Philadelphia, PA 21.13 -0.5 3 265
19 8745 Austin Whiteman 00 Parsippany, NJ 21.13 -1.2 2 265
20 5682 Malcolm Mccall 00 Pearland, TX 21.15 -0.5 3 264
21 1304 Samuel Jackson 00 Des Moines, IA 22.59 -1.2 2 174
-- 500 Djuan Moore 00 Aurora, IL DNS -1.2 2
-- 1597 Benjamin Zirkle 00 Clarksville, TN DNS -1.2 2

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2581 Chandler Ault 00 Midland, MI 1.60m 5-03.00 464
2 1090 Jaiden Woodbey 00 Fontana, CA 1.55m 5-01.00 426
2 8583 Jornell Manns 00 Mansfield, OH 1.55m 5-01.00 426
2 6132 Tai Brown 00 Brooklyn, NY 1.55m 5-01.00 426
5 643 Matthew Zamarripa 00 Friendswood, TX 1.50m 4-11.00 389
5 2857 Myles Marshall 00 Marietta, GA 1.50m 4-11.00 389
5 8510 Darryl Givens 00 Wichita, KS 1.50m 4-11.00 389
5 7066 Vernon Langley Iii 00 Zachary, LA 1.50m 4-11.00 389
9 8745 Austin Whiteman 00 Parsippany, NJ 1.30m 4-03.25 250
9 6162 Christopher Giles 00 Philadelphia, PA 1.30m 4-03.25 250
9 5272 Michael Christie 00 Monroe, CT 1.30m 4-03.25 250
9 7647 Zavier Ward 00 Marietta, GA 1.30m 4-03.25 250
9 4333 Keaton Koenig 00 Manhattan, KS 1.30m 4-03.25 250
9 8736 Mikal Warfield-Pay 00 Pittsburgh, PA 1.30m 4-03.25 250
9 7360 Jordan Lomax 00 Jessup, MD 1.30m 4-03.25 250
9 2064 Corbin Smith 00 Kansas City, MO 1.30m 4-03.25 250
17 9240 Taylor Sheffield 00 Spring Hill, TN 1.25m 4-01.25 218
17 8560 Collin Jumes 00 Fredericksburg, TX 1.25m 4-01.25 218
17 5180 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville, TN 1.25m 4-01.25 218
20 1304 Samuel Jackson 00 Des Moines, IA 1.15m 3-09.25 159
21 5682 Malcolm Mccall 00 Pearland, TX 1.10m 3-07.25 131
-- 1597 Benjamin Zirkle 00 Clarksville, TN DNS
-- 500 Djuan Moore 00 Aurora, IL DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 9240 Taylor Sheffield 00 Spring Hill, TN 4.95m NWI 16-03.00 373
2 643 Matthew Zamarripa 00 Friendswood, TX 4.93m NWI 16-02.25 369
3 8583 Jornell Manns 00 Mansfield, OH 4.91m NWI 16-01.50 365
4 7066 Vernon Langley Iii 00 Zachary, LA 4.77m NWI 15-07.75 339
5 8510 Darryl Givens 00 Wichita, KS 4.73m NWI 15-06.25 332
6 5272 Michael Christie 00 Monroe, CT 4.64m NWI 15-02.75 315
7 2581 Chandler Ault 00 Midland, MI 4.60m NWI 15-01.25 308
7 1090 Jaiden Woodbey 00 Fontana, CA 4.60m NWI 15-01.25 308
9 2857 Myles Marshall 00 Marietta, GA 4.55m NWI 14-11.25 299
10 6132 Tai Brown 00 Brooklyn, NY 4.54m NWI 14-10.75 297
11 4333 Keaton Koenig 00 Manhattan, KS 4.18m NWI 13-08.75 235
12 8560 Collin Jumes 00 Fredericksburg, TX 4.00m NWI 13-01.50 206
13 7360 Jordan Lomax 00 Jessup, MD 3.93m NWI 12-10.75 195
14 8745 Austin Whiteman 00 Parsippany, NJ 3.80m NWI 12-05.75 174
15 6162 Christopher Giles 00 Philadelphia, PA 3.77m NWI 12-04.50 170
16 5180 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville, TN 3.73m NWI 12-03.00 164
17 7647 Zavier Ward 00 Marietta, GA 3.68m NWI 12-01.00 156
18 8736 Mikal Warfield-Pay 00 Pittsburgh, PA 3.59m NWI 11-09.50 143
19 5682 Malcolm Mccall 00 Pearland, TX 3.50m NWI 11-05.75 130
20 2064 Corbin Smith 00 Kansas City, MO 3.31m NWI 10-10.50 104
21 1304 Samuel Jackson 00 Des Moines, IA 2.95m NWI 9-08.25 60
-- 1597 Benjamin Zirkle 00 Clarksville, TN DNS NWI
-- 500 Djuan Moore 00 Aurora, IL DNS NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2581 Chandler Ault 00 Midland, MI 11.67m 38-03.50 586
2 1090 Jaiden Woodbey 00 Fontana, CA 11.31m 37-01.25 565
3 8583 Jornell Manns 00 Mansfield, OH 10.66m 34-11.75 525
4 8510 Darryl Givens 00 Wichita, KS 9.85m 32-03.75 477
5 643 Matthew Zamarripa 00 Friendswood, TX 9.44m 30-11.75 452
6 7066 Vernon Langley Iii 00 Zachary, LA 8.56m 28-01.00 400
7 8745 Austin Whiteman 00 Parsippany, NJ 8.47m 27-09.50 394
8 1304 Samuel Jackson 00 Des Moines, IA 7.92m 26-00.00 362
9 4333 Keaton Koenig 00 Manhattan, KS 7.69m 25-02.75 348
10 8560 Collin Jumes 00 Fredericksburg, TX 7.68m 25-02.50 347
11 9240 Taylor Sheffield 00 Spring Hill, TN 7.17m 23-06.25 317
12 6132 Tai Brown 00 Brooklyn, NY 7.04m 23-01.25 310
13 6162 Christopher Giles 00 Philadelphia, PA 6.97m 22-10.50 306
14 2064 Corbin Smith 00 Kansas City, MO 6.79m 22-03.50 295
15 2857 Myles Marshall 00 Marietta, GA 6.29m 20-07.75 266
16 5272 Michael Christie 00 Monroe, CT 6.25m 20-06.25 263
17 5682 Malcolm Mccall 00 Pearland, TX 6.18m 20-03.50 259
18 5180 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville, TN 6.12m 20-01.00 256
19 7360 Jordan Lomax 00 Jessup, MD 5.86m 19-02.75 241
20 8736 Mikal Warfield-Pay 00 Pittsburgh, PA 5.29m 17-04.25 208
21 7647 Zavier Ward 00 Marietta, GA 5.23m 17-02.00 204
-- 1597 Benjamin Zirkle 00 Clarksville, TN DNS
-- 500 Djuan Moore 00 Aurora, IL DNS

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
================================================================
National: N 2975 7/31/2010 Ayron Monroe, Upper Marlboro, MD
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1090 Jaiden Woodbey 00 Fontana, CA 2680
2 643 Matthew Zamarripa 00 Friendswood, TX 2537
3 8583 Jornell Manns 00 Mansfield, OH 2484
4 2581 Chandler Ault 00 Midland, MI 2404
5 8510 Darryl Givens 00 Wichita, KS 2307
6 9240 Taylor Sheffield 00 Spring Hill, TN 2027
6 7066 Vernon Langley Iii 00 Zachary, LA 2027
8 6132 Tai Brown 00 Brooklyn, NY 1967
9 8560 Collin Jumes 00 Fredericksburg, TX 1868
10 5272 Michael Christie 00 Monroe, CT 1788
11 2857 Myles Marshall 00 Marietta, GA 1729
12 4333 Keaton Koenig 00 Manhattan, KS 1710
13 8745 Austin Whiteman 00 Parsippany, NJ 1542
14 6162 Christopher Giles 00 Philadelphia, PA 1541
15 2064 Corbin Smith 00 Kansas City, MO 1522
16 7647 Zavier Ward 00 Marietta, GA 1520
17 5180 Nicholas Reynolds 00 Nashville, TN 1477
18 8736 Mikal Warfield-Pay 00 Pittsburgh, PA 1346
19 5682 Malcolm Mccall 00 Pearland, TX 1134
20 7360 Jordan Lomax 00 Jessup, MD 1106
21 1304 Samuel Jackson 00 Des Moines, IA 961

Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
National: N 14:44.76 7/29/2007 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 6649 Jonathan Aguilar 00 Edinburg, TX 15:33.86
2 2088 Jordan Crawford 00 Douglasville, GA 15:40.09
3 2251 Angelo Peters 00 Bartlett, IL 16:25.52
4 8492 Luis Figueroa 00 Houston, TX 18:23.72
5 1737 Tyrek Salley 00 Lancaster, SC 18:57.04
6 5380 Gerrod Tucker 00 Hammond, IN 22:02.64
7 2690 Devante Perry 00 Houston, TX 23:16.47
-- 8010 Tyler Moore 00 Saint Louis, MO DQ loss contact/bent kn

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4214 Julian Mcduffie 99 Snellville, GA 4:44.46 2 652
2 7533 Isaac Murdock 99 Boerne, TX 4:49.18 2 624
3 7641 Maximilian Hess 99 Marietta, GA 4:53.34 2 599
4 1308 Kon Lueth 99 Des Moines, IA 4:56.15 1 582
5 1321 Ryan Williams 99 Clive, IA 4:56.44 1 580
6 6928 Dyllan Conway 99 St Louis, MO 5:06.39 2 523
7 8926 Jahkwan Blackley 99 Chesapeake, VA 5:08.30 1 513
8 4349 Skyler Lester 99 Kennesaw, GA 5:09.16 2 508
9 7642 Abay Holmes 99 Marietta, GA 5:14.37 1 480
10 8603 Mckenzie Mitchell 99 Naperville, IL 5:14.97 1 477
11 6163 Malik Rush 99 Philadelphia, PA 5:16.73 1 467
12 8812 Branden Ellis 99 Gurnee, IL 5:17.83 2 461
13 7504 Marquis Duncan 99 San Antonio, TX 5:19.28 2 454
14 2704 Joshua Breece 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 5:20.13 2 449
15 9357 Charles Smith 99 Chattanooga, TN 5:23.92 1 430
16 2065 Ryan Vutich 99 Kansas City, MO 5:32.37 2 388
17 2061 Grant Downes 99 Kansas City, MO 5:36.64 2 367
18 641 Jeremiah Hayes 99 Webster, TX 5:42.56 2 340
19 6015 Jeremy Davis 99 Houston, TX 5:50.31 2 305
20 6301 Shaun ButlerJr 99 San Antonio, TX 5:55.03 2 285
21 4738 Michael Bagazinski 99 Livonia, MI 6:03.51 1 250
22 6014 Jacoby Davis 99 Houston, TX 6:05.11 1 244
23 9236 Joshua Ham 99 Franklin, TN 6:11.86 1 218
24 2132 Keenan Leachman 99 Baton Rouge, LA 6:23.50 1 176
25 339 Tyler Wootten 99 Norristown, PA 6:34.72 1 140

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 2704 Joshua Breece 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 14.57 -0.2 3 902
2 6928 Dyllan Conway 99 St Louis, MO 14.59 -0.2 3 900
3 2065 Ryan Vutich 99 Kansas City, MO 15.01 -0.2 3 848
4 6015 Jeremy Davis 99 Houston, TX 15.20 -0.9 1 825
5 6301 Shaun ButlerJr 99 San Antonio, TX 15.31 1.1 2 812
6 7533 Isaac Murdock 99 Boerne, TX 15.33 1.1 2 810
7 4349 Skyler Lester 99 Kennesaw, GA 15.62 -1.4 4 776
8 2061 Grant Downes 99 Kansas City, MO 15.74 -0.9 1 762
9 7641 Maximilian Hess 99 Marietta, GA 15.77 -0.9 1 759
10 4214 Julian Mcduffie 99 Snellville, GA 15.93 1.1 2 741
11 1308 Kon Lueth 99 Des Moines, IA 15.98 -0.2 3 735
12 9357 Charles Smith 99 Chattanooga, TN 16.51 -0.2 3 676
13 641 Jeremiah Hayes 99 Webster, TX 16.70 1.1 2 656
14 9236 Joshua Ham 99 Franklin, TN 16.88 -0.9 1 637
15 8926 Jahkwan Blackley 99 Chesapeake, VA 16.95 -0.9 1 629
16 8812 Branden Ellis 99 Gurnee, IL 17.27 -1.4 4 596
17 7504 Marquis Duncan 99 San Antonio, TX 18.01 -0.9 1 523
18 8603 Mckenzie Mitchell 99 Naperville, IL 18.10 1.1 2 515
19 1321 Ryan Williams 99 Clive, IA 18.21 -1.4 4 504
20 6014 Jacoby Davis 99 Houston, TX 18.52 -0.2 3 475
21 7642 Abay Holmes 99 Marietta, GA 18.57 1.1 2 471
22 4738 Michael Bagazinski 99 Livonia, MI 19.65 1.1 2 377
23 339 Tyler Wootten 99 Norristown, PA 20.69 -1.4 4 297
24 6163 Malik Rush 99 Philadelphia, PA 20.78 -1.4 4 290
25 2132 Keenan Leachman 99 Baton Rouge, LA 22.16 -1.4 4 199
-- 8453 Shaun Cleppe 99 St Petersburg, FL DNS -1.4 4
-- 133 Ryan Thompson 99 Wilmington, DE DNS -1.4 4
-- 1640 Blaine Boley 99 Cleveland, TN DNS -0.2 3

Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 641 Jeremiah Hayes 99 Webster, TX 1.72m 5-07.75 560
2 7533 Isaac Murdock 99 Boerne, TX 1.67m 5-05.75 520
3 6301 Shaun ButlerJr 99 San Antonio, TX 1.62m 5-03.75 480
3 4349 Skyler Lester 99 Kennesaw, GA 1.62m 5-03.75 480
5 6928 Dyllan Conway 99 St Louis, MO 1.57m 5-01.75 441
5 7642 Abay Holmes 99 Marietta, GA 1.57m 5-01.75 441
5 8812 Branden Ellis 99 Gurnee, IL 1.57m 5-01.75 441
5 6014 Jacoby Davis 99 Houston, TX 1.57m 5-01.75 441
5 1308 Kon Lueth 99 Des Moines, IA 1.57m 5-01.75 441
10 2704 Joshua Breece 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 1.52m 4-11.75 404
10 6015 Jeremy Davis 99 Houston, TX 1.52m 4-11.75 404
10 2065 Ryan Vutich 99 Kansas City, MO 1.52m 4-11.75 404
13 8603 Mckenzie Mitchell 99 Naperville, IL 1.47m 4-09.75 367
13 2061 Grant Downes 99 Kansas City, MO 1.47m 4-09.75 367
13 7641 Maximilian Hess 99 Marietta, GA 1.47m 4-09.75 367
16 4214 Julian Mcduffie 99 Snellville, GA 1.42m 4-07.75 331
16 4738 Michael Bagazinski 99 Livonia, MI 1.42m 4-07.75 331
16 1321 Ryan Williams 99 Clive, IA 1.42m 4-07.75 331
19 7504 Marquis Duncan 99 San Antonio, TX 1.37m 4-06.00 297
19 6163 Malik Rush 99 Philadelphia, PA 1.37m 4-06.00 297
19 9357 Charles Smith 99 Chattanooga, TN 1.37m 4-06.00 297
22 9236 Joshua Ham 99 Franklin, TN 1.32m 4-04.00 263
23 339 Tyler Wootten 99 Norristown, PA 1.27m 4-02.00 231
24 2132 Keenan Leachman 99 Baton Rouge, LA 1.22m 4-00.00 200
-- 8926 Jahkwan Blackley 99 Chesapeake, VA NH
-- 8453 Shaun Cleppe 99 St Petersburg, FL DNS
-- 1640 Blaine Boley 99 Cleveland, TN DNS
-- 133 Ryan Thompson 99 Wilmington, DE DNS

Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 4214 Julian Mcduffie 99 Snellville, GA 6.20m NWI 20-04.25 630
2 7533 Isaac Murdock 99 Boerne, TX 6.08m NWI 19-11.50 604
3 8926 Jahkwan Blackley 99 Chesapeake, VA 6.02m NWI 19-09.00 591
4 7504 Marquis Duncan 99 San Antonio, TX 5.67m NWI 18-07.25 516
5 6928 Dyllan Conway 99 St Louis, MO 5.57m NWI 18-03.25 496
6 2065 Ryan Vutich 99 Kansas City, MO 5.46m NWI 17-11.00 473
7 2704 Joshua Breece 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 5.36m NWI 17-07.00 453
8 7641 Maximilian Hess 99 Marietta, GA 5.35m NWI 17-06.75 451
9 641 Jeremiah Hayes 99 Webster, TX 5.29m NWI 17-04.25 439
10 8812 Branden Ellis 99 Gurnee, IL 5.21m NWI 17-01.25 423
11 6015 Jeremy Davis 99 Houston, TX 5.14m NWI 16-10.50 409
12 6301 Shaun ButlerJr 99 San Antonio, TX 5.11m NWI 16-09.25 404
13 2061 Grant Downes 99 Kansas City, MO 5.06m NWI 16-07.25 394
14 7642 Abay Holmes 99 Marietta, GA 4.90m NWI 16-01.00 363
15 9357 Charles Smith 99 Chattanooga, TN 4.84m NWI 15-10.50 352
16 6163 Malik Rush 99 Philadelphia, PA 4.79m NWI 15-08.75 343
17 4349 Skyler Lester 99 Kennesaw, GA 4.74m NWI 15-06.75 333
18 1308 Kon Lueth 99 Des Moines, IA 4.64m NWI 15-02.75 315
19 8603 Mckenzie Mitchell 99 Naperville, IL 4.62m NWI 15-02.00 312
20 1321 Ryan Williams 99 Clive, IA 4.61m NWI 15-01.50 310
21 2132 Keenan Leachman 99 Baton Rouge, LA 4.36m NWI 14-03.75 266
22 4738 Michael Bagazinski 99 Livonia, MI 4.35m NWI 14-03.25 264
23 6014 Jacoby Davis 99 Houston, TX 4.26m NWI 13-11.75 249
24 339 Tyler Wootten 99 Norristown, PA 4.18m NWI 13-08.75 235
25 9236 Joshua Ham 99 Franklin, TN 3.68m NWI 12-01.00 156
-- 8453 Shaun Cleppe 99 St Petersburg, FL DNS NWI
-- 1640 Blaine Boley 99 Cleveland, TN DNS NWI
-- 133 Ryan Thompson 99 Wilmington, DE DNS NWI

Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 6015 Jeremy Davis 99 Houston, TX 12.66m 41-06.50 647
2 7533 Isaac Murdock 99 Boerne, TX 11.73m 38-06.00 590
3 7641 Maximilian Hess 99 Marietta, GA 10.88m 35-08.50 539
4 4214 Julian Mcduffie 99 Snellville, GA 10.69m 35-01.00 527
5 6301 Shaun ButlerJr 99 San Antonio, TX 10.63m 34-10.50 524
6 6928 Dyllan Conway 99 St Louis, MO 10.41m 34-02.00 510
7 4349 Skyler Lester 99 Kennesaw, GA 10.14m 33-03.25 494
8 6163 Malik Rush 99 Philadelphia, PA 10.03m 32-11.00 487
9 8926 Jahkwan Blackley 99 Chesapeake, VA 9.67m 31-08.75 466
10 2061 Grant Downes 99 Kansas City, MO 9.65m 31-08.00 465
11 2704 Joshua Breece 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 9.62m 31-06.75 463
12 7504 Marquis Duncan 99 San Antonio, TX 9.49m 31-01.75 455
13 2065 Ryan Vutich 99 Kansas City, MO 9.48m 31-01.25 454
14 7642 Abay Holmes 99 Marietta, GA 9.12m 29-11.25 433
15 8603 Mckenzie Mitchell 99 Naperville, IL 9.02m 29-07.25 427
16 6014 Jacoby Davis 99 Houston, TX 8.76m 28-09.00 411
17 4738 Michael Bagazinski 99 Livonia, MI 8.23m 27-00.00 380
18 8812 Branden Ellis 99 Gurnee, IL 8.11m 26-07.25 373
19 1321 Ryan Williams 99 Clive, IA 8.08m 26-06.25 371
20 2132 Keenan Leachman 99 Baton Rouge, LA 7.98m 26-02.25 365
21 641 Jeremiah Hayes 99 Webster, TX 7.76m 25-05.50 352
22 1308 Kon Lueth 99 Des Moines, IA 6.74m 22-01.50 292
23 339 Tyler Wootten 99 Norristown, PA 6.63m 21-09.00 286
24 9236 Joshua Ham 99 Franklin, TN 6.56m 21-06.25 281
25 9357 Charles Smith 99 Chattanooga, TN 6.27m 20-07.00 265
-- 1640 Blaine Boley 99 Cleveland, TN DNS
-- 133 Ryan Thompson 99 Wilmington, DE DNS
-- 8453 Shaun Cleppe 99 St Petersburg, FL DNS

Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
================================================================
National: N 4418 1989 Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 7533 Isaac Murdock 99 Boerne, TX 3148
2 4214 Julian Mcduffie 99 Snellville, GA 2881
3 6928 Dyllan Conway 99 St Louis, MO 2870
4 7641 Maximilian Hess 99 Marietta, GA 2715
5 2704 Joshua Breece 99 Ft.Belvoir, VA 2671
6 4349 Skyler Lester 99 Kennesaw, GA 2591
7 6015 Jeremy Davis 99 Houston, TX 2590
8 2065 Ryan Vutich 99 Kansas City, MO 2567
9 6301 Shaun ButlerJr 99 San Antonio, TX 2505
10 1308 Kon Lueth 99 Des Moines, IA 2365
11 2061 Grant Downes 99 Kansas City, MO 2355
12 641 Jeremiah Hayes 99 Webster, TX 2347
13 8812 Branden Ellis 99 Gurnee, IL 2294
14 7504 Marquis Duncan 99 San Antonio, TX 2245
15 8926 Jahkwan Blackley 99 Chesapeake, VA 2199
16 7642 Abay Holmes 99 Marietta, GA 2188
17 8603 Mckenzie Mitchell 99 Naperville, IL 2098
18 1321 Ryan Williams 99 Clive, IA 2096
19 9357 Charles Smith 99 Chattanooga, TN 2020
20 6163 Malik Rush 99 Philadelphia, PA 1884
21 6014 Jacoby Davis 99 Houston, TX 1820
22 4738 Michael Bagazinski 99 Livonia, MI 1602
23 9236 Joshua Ham 99 Franklin, TN 1555
24 2132 Keenan Leachman 99 Baton Rouge, LA 1206
25 339 Tyler Wootten 99 Norristown, PA 1189

Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
National: N 13:43.76 7/27/2008 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 4220 Treshawn Woods 99 Lawrenceville, GA 18:20.32
2 128 Shemar Parker 99 Wilmington, DE 18:56.72
3 831 Leland Spratt 99 Ypsilanti, MI 18:57.38
4 8952 Kenneth ValentineJ 99 Newport News, VA 19:16.39
5 7971 Johnathan Campbell 99 Florissant, MO 20:42.74
6 8009 Alexander Moore 99 Saint Louis, MO 21:24.95
7 832 Lemuel Spratt 99 Ypsilanti, MI 21:30.13
8 5921 Ryan Quinn 99 Sharpsburg, GA 22:18.30
-- 3284 Steven Berry 99 Missouri City, TX DNS

Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 11.59 -0.8 2 734
2 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 11.70 -0.6 1 711
3 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 11.95 -1.6 3 661
4 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 11.98 -1.6 3 655
5 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 12.04 -0.5 4 643
6 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 12.15 -0.6 1 622
7 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 12.24 -0.6 1 605
8 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 12.25 -0.8 2 603
9 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 12.26 -0.8 2 601
10 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 12.31 -1.6 3 591
11 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 12.34 -0.6 1 586
12 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 12.40 -1.6 3 574
13 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 12.47 -0.8 2 562
14 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 12.49 -0.6 1 558
15 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 12.51 -0.5 4 554
16 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 12.57 -1.6 3 543
17 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 12.58 -0.6 1 541
18 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 12.61 -0.5 4 536
19 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 12.71 -0.5 4 518
20 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 12.75 -0.6 1 511
21 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 12.79 -1.6 3 504
22 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 12.79 -0.5 4 504
23 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 13.00 -0.8 2 468
24 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 13.10 -0.5 4 451
25 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 13.11 -0.5 4 449
26 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 13.27 -0.8 2 423
27 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 13.46 -0.8 2 393
-- 6828 Brandon Watts 97 Ashgrove, MO DNS -1.6 3
-- 7244 Domond Batten 97 Detroit, MI DNS -0.5 4

Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 51.97 1 726
2 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 52.76 2 692
3 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 53.21 2 673
4 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 53.54 2 659
5 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 53.74 3 650
6 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 53.89 2 644
7 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 54.20 4 631
8 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 54.41 2 623
9 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 54.81 1 606
10 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 55.46 4 580
11 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 55.51 1 578
12 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 56.23 2 550
13 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 56.27 1 549
14 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 56.34 4 546
15 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 56.43 2 543
16 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 56.70 4 532
17 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 56.76 1 530
18 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 57.12 3 516
19 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 57.98 3 484
20 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 57.99 4 484
21 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 58.03 3 483
22 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 58.09 4 480
23 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 58.47 3 467
24 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 1:00.05 1 411
25 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 1:01.20 1 373
26 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 1:02.33 3 337
27 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 1:06.15 1 228
-- 6828 Brandon Watts 97 Ashgrove, MO DNS 4
-- 7244 Domond Batten 97 Detroit, MI DNS 3

Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 4:36.95 2 700
2 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 4:39.57 2 683
3 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 4:40.67 2 676
4 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 4:41.19 1 673
5 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 4:46.47 2 640
6 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 4:47.17 2 636
7 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 5:01.64 1 550
8 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 5:02.94 1 543
9 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 5:03.36 2 541
10 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 5:04.82 1 532
11 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 5:06.42 2 523
12 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 5:06.55 1 523
13 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 5:08.14 2 514
14 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 5:08.63 2 511
15 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 5:08.93 2 509
16 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 5:09.23 1 508
17 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 5:16.09 1 471
18 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 5:17.94 2 461
19 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 5:22.53 2 437
20 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 5:28.50 2 407
21 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 5:30.20 2 398
22 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 5:31.44 1 392
23 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 5:43.73 1 334
24 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 5:56.49 1 279
25 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 6:16.82 1 200
-- 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD DNF 1
-- 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN DNS 1

Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 15.68 -1.6 3 769
2 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 16.21 -1.6 3 709
3 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 16.41 +0.0 4 687
4 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 16.44 -2.3 2 684
5 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 16.71 +0.0 4 655
6 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 16.96 -1.6 3 628
7 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 17.49 +0.0 4 574
8 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 17.99 +0.0 4 525
9 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 18.16 -2.3 2 509
10 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 18.90 +0.0 4 441
11 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 18.98 -0.7 1 434
12 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 19.04 -2.3 2 429
13 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 19.17 -2.3 2 418
14 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 19.62 -0.7 1 380
15 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 19.72 -1.6 3 372
16 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 19.96 -2.3 2 352
17 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 20.19 -0.7 1 334
18 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 20.25 -0.7 1 330
19 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 20.62 -1.6 3 302
20 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 20.79 -0.7 1 289
21 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 20.80 -0.7 1 289
22 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 21.30 +0.0 4 254
23 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 21.59 +0.0 4 234
24 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 21.69 -1.6 3 228
25 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 21.76 -2.3 2 223
26 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 22.40 -1.6 3 184
27 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 22.53 -1.6 3 177

Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump 15-16 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 1.87m 6-01.50 687
2 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 1.77m 5-09.75 602
2 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 1.77m 5-09.75 602
2 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 1.77m 5-09.75 602
5 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 1.72m 5-07.75 560
5 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 1.72m 5-07.75 560
7 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 1.67m 5-05.75 520
8 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 1.62m 5-03.75 480
8 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 1.62m 5-03.75 480
8 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 1.62m 5-03.75 480
11 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 1.57m 5-01.75 441
11 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 1.57m 5-01.75 441
11 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 1.57m 5-01.75 441
11 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 1.57m 5-01.75 441
15 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 1.52m 4-11.75 404
15 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 1.52m 4-11.75 404
15 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 1.52m 4-11.75 404
18 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 1.47m 4-09.75 367
18 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 1.47m 4-09.75 367
18 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 1.47m 4-09.75 367
18 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 1.47m 4-09.75 367
18 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 1.47m 4-09.75 367
18 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 1.47m 4-09.75 367
24 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 1.42m 4-07.75 331
24 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 1.42m 4-07.75 331
26 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 1.32m 4-04.00 263
27 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 1.27m 4-02.00 231
-- 7244 Domond Batten 97 Detroit, MI DNS
-- 6828 Brandon Watts 97 Ashgrove, MO DNS

Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 3.63m 11-10.75 517
2 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 3.03m 9-11.25 364
3 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 2.88m 9-05.25 328
3 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 2.88m 9-05.25 328
3 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 2.88m 9-05.25 328
6 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 2.73m 8-11.50 293
6 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 2.73m 8-11.50 293
6 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 2.73m 8-11.50 293
9 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 2.58m 8-05.50 259
9 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 2.58m 8-05.50 259
9 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 2.58m 8-05.50 259
9 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 2.58m 8-05.50 259
13 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 2.43m 7-11.50 227
13 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 2.43m 7-11.50 227
15 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 2.28m 7-05.75 195
15 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 2.28m 7-05.75 195
15 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 2.28m 7-05.75 195
15 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 2.28m 7-05.75 195
15 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 2.28m 7-05.75 195
15 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 2.28m 7-05.75 195
15 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 2.28m 7-05.75 195
22 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 2.13m 6-11.75 165
-- 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE NH
-- 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE NH
-- 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL NH
-- 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX NH
-- 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA NH

Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 6.37m NWI 20-10.75 668
2 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 6.20m NWI 20-04.25 630
3 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 6.11m NWI 20-00.50 610
4 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 5.97m NWI 19-07.00 580
5 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 5.93m NWI 19-05.50 571
6 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 5.83m NWI 19-01.50 550
6 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 5.83m NWI 19-01.50 550
8 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 5.70m NWI 18-08.50 523
9 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 5.62m NWI 18-05.25 506
10 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 5.59m NWI 18-04.25 500
11 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 5.55m NWI 18-02.50 492
12 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 5.48m NWI 17-11.75 477
13 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 5.34m NWI 17-06.25 449
14 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 5.31m NWI 17-05.25 443
15 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 5.28m NWI 17-04.00 437
16 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 5.26m NWI 17-03.25 433
16 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 5.26m NWI 17-03.25 433
18 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 5.25m NWI 17-02.75 431
19 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 5.05m NWI 16-07.00 392
20 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 5.02m NWI 16-05.75 386
21 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 4.90m NWI 16-01.00 363
22 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 4.84m NWI 15-10.50 352
22 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 4.84m NWI 15-10.50 352
24 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 4.76m NWI 15-07.50 337
25 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 4.67m NWI 15-04.00 321
26 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 4.46m NWI 14-07.75 283
27 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 4.21m NWI 13-09.75 240
-- 6828 Brandon Watts 97 Ashgrove, MO DNS NWI
-- 7244 Domond Batten 97 Detroit, MI DNS NWI

Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put 15-16 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 11.72m 38-05.50 589
2 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 11.46m 37-07.25 574
3 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 10.52m 34-06.25 517
4 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 10.30m 33-09.50 504
5 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 10.15m 33-03.75 495
6 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 10.01m 32-10.25 486
7 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 9.97m 32-08.50 484
8 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 9.94m 32-07.50 482
8 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 9.94m 32-07.50 482
10 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 9.47m 31-01.00 454
11 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 9.42m 30-11.00 451
12 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 9.37m 30-09.00 448
12 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 9.37m 30-09.00 448
14 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 9.15m 30-00.25 435
15 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 9.12m 29-11.25 433
16 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 8.99m 29-06.00 425
16 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 8.99m 29-06.00 425
18 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 8.96m 29-04.75 423
19 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 8.95m 29-04.50 423
20 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 8.73m 28-07.75 410
21 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 8.64m 28-04.25 404
22 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 8.47m 27-09.50 394
23 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 8.29m 27-02.50 384
24 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 7.96m 26-01.50 364
25 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 7.88m 25-10.25 359
26 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 7.77m 25-06.00 353
27 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 7.23m 23-08.75 321
-- 7244 Domond Batten 97 Detroit, MI DNS
-- 6828 Brandon Watts 97 Ashgrove, MO DNS

Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw 15-16 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 32.66m 107-02 517
2 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 32.24m 105-09 509
3 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 30.96m 101-07 483
4 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 30.18m 99-00 468
5 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 29.92m 98-02 463
6 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 29.64m 97-03 457
7 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 29.48m 96-09 454
8 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 28.78m 94-05 440
9 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 28.20m 92-06 429
10 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 27.98m 91-09 425
11 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 27.30m 89-07 412
12 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 27.12m 89-00 408
13 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 26.74m 87-09 401
14 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 26.62m 87-04 398
15 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 25.68m 84-03 380
16 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 25.04m 82-02 368
17 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 24.64m 80-10 360
18 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 24.14m 79-02 351
19 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 23.94m 78-06 347
19 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 23.94m 78-06 347
21 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 22.74m 74-07 324
22 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 22.58m 74-01 321
23 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 18.76m 61-06 249
24 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 18.18m 59-08 238
25 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 18.14m 59-06 237
26 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 17.48m 57-04 225
27 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 13.22m 43-04 148

Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 42.86m 140-07 484
2 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 38.98m 127-11 427
3 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 38.68m 126-11 423
4 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 38.20m 125-04 416
5 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 37.38m 122-08 404
6 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 37.22m 122-01 402
7 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 36.54m 119-10 392
8 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 35.58m 116-09 378
9 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 34.74m 114-00 366
10 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 33.74m 110-08 352
11 9239 Nathan Johnson 98 Spring Hill, TN 33.40m 109-07 347
12 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 32.10m 105-04 329
13 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 31.70m 104-00 323
14 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 29.64m 97-03 294
15 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 29.50m 96-09 292
16 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 29.28m 96-01 289
17 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 28.10m 92-02 273
18 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 27.82m 91-03 269
19 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 27.20m 89-03 260
20 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 25.00m 82-00 230
21 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 24.54m 80-06 223
22 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 24.52m 80-05 223
23 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 24.34m 79-10 220
24 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 24.24m 79-06 219
25 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 23.36m 76-08 207
26 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 23.10m 75-09 203
27 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 18.62m 61-01 143

Boys Decathlon 15-16 years old
================================================================
National: N 6844 1984 Steve Henson, McPherson, KS
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 7049 Jerrick Powell 97 St Louis, MO 5622
2 5345 Isaac Agyemang 97 Stafford, VA 5360
3 8707 Zachary Stadnika 97 Shelby Twp, MI 5291
4 6717 Jacob Farris 97 Mims, FL 5009
5 639 Mark Gerke 97 League City, TX 5008
6 1595 Matthew Stewart 97 Clarksville, TN 4834
7 4016 Tracy Tillett 97 Humble, TX 4631
8 7968 Jaryn Blackshear-B 97 St. Louis, MO 4600
9 5420 Kyle Parr 98 Rossville, KS 4570
10 7295 Ishmael Arnold 98 Antioch, TN 4563
11 2063 Michael Pearl 98 Kansas City, MO 4429
12 5984 Clayton Johnson 98 Hastings, MN 4414
13 7645 Abraham Richmond 97 Marietta, FL 4386
14 8765 Nicholas Zandes 98 Bakersfield, CA 4225
15 7532 Harrison Ferguson 97 San Antonio, TX 4214
16 5403 Will West 98 Dunwoody, GA 4023
17 7506 Samuel Garcia 97 Converse, TX 4000
18 5932 Bennie Radford Jr 98 Caledonia, IL 3847
19 4178 Ritchie Case 98 Frederick, MD 3819
20 8681 Joshua Schneider 97 South Lyon, MI 3679
21 124 Tyler Malloy 97 Wilmington, DE 3665
22 8982 Darnell Ivey 98 Bowie, MD 3643
23 2140 Trevon Travis 98 Baton Rouge, LA 3539
24 5851 Rocky Beaird 97 Gladstone, MO 3320
25 5318 Tarrell Mitchell 98 Kirkwood, DE 2981
26 7108 Michael Albinto 97 Stockton, CA 2912

Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
National: N 13:37.66 8/2/2009 Alejandro Chavez, Pharr, TX
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 6651 Matias Serna 98 San Juan, TX 15:41.51
2 1776 Kyle Warner 98 Coral Springs, FL 17:46.48
3 1739 Richard Sowell Jr 98 Lancaster, SC 19:49.96
-- 1566 Mickey Murdock 98 Riviera Beach, FL DNS
-- 4510 John Cooper 98 Memphis, TN DNS

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 11.32 -1.2 3 791
2 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 11.48 -1.2 2 757
3 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 11.56 -1.2 3 740
4 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 11.71 -1.2 2 709
5 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 11.72 0.1 1 707
6 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 11.83 -0.7 4 685
7 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI 11.85 -0.7 4 681
8 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 11.87 0.1 1 677
9 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 11.88 -1.2 3 675
10 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 11.89 -0.7 4 673
11 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 11.90 0.1 1 671
12 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 11.96 -1.2 3 659
13 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 12.11 -0.7 4 629
14 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 12.13 -1.2 3 626
15 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 12.18 -0.7 4 616
16 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 12.20 -0.7 4 612
17 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 12.23 0.1 1 606
18 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 12.24 -1.2 2 605
19 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 12.32 -0.7 4 589
20 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 12.48 -1.2 2 560
21 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 12.57 -1.2 2 543
22 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 12.59 0.1 1 540
23 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 12.77 0.1 1 508
24 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 12.82 -1.2 3 499
25 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 12.83 -1.2 3 497
26 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 12.87 -1.2 3 490
27 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 12.89 -1.2 2 487
28 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 13.24 -0.7 4 428
-- 2208 Lc Washington 96 Centreville, IL DNS -1.2 2
-- 2686 Cal Urycki 96 Metamora, IL DNS -1.2 2
-- 7056 Rashaun Taylor 96 St. Louis, MO DNS 0.1 1

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 49.02 3 860
2 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 49.27 3 849
3 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 50.22 1 804
4 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 50.31 2 800
5 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 50.45 4 794
6 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 50.86 2 775
7 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI 51.00 1 769
8 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 51.45 1 749
9 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 52.75 3 692
10 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 52.97 1 683
11 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 53.26 2 671
12 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 53.34 1 667
13 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 54.11 2 635
14 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 54.15 3 633
15 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 54.18 4 632
16 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 54.58 2 616
17 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 54.80 4 607
18 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 55.34 2 585
19 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 55.75 2 569
19 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 55.75 4 569
21 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 57.13 2 516
22 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 57.19 3 514
23 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 57.43 4 505
24 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 58.35 3 471
25 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 58.46 4 467
26 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 1:00.36 1 401
27 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 1:01.02 4 379
28 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 1:01.33 4 369
-- 2208 Lc Washington 96 Centreville, IL DNS 1
-- 7056 Rashaun Taylor 96 St. Louis, MO DNS 3
-- 2686 Cal Urycki 96 Metamora, IL DNS 3

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 4:31.68 1 734
2 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 4:41.07 2 674
3 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 4:43.51 2 658
4 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 4:47.44 2 634
5 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 4:48.77 2 626
6 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 4:50.03 2 618
7 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 4:53.35 1 599
8 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 4:53.54 2 597
9 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 4:56.27 2 581
10 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 4:57.30 2 575
11 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 4:58.15 1 570
12 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 5:01.26 1 552
13 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 5:02.96 1 543
14 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 5:03.21 1 541
15 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 5:05.27 2 530
16 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 5:05.48 1 529
17 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 5:09.01 1 509
18 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 5:10.22 1 502
19 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 5:13.13 1 486
20 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 5:14.02 2 482
21 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 5:16.03 1 471
22 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 5:24.25 2 428
23 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 5:25.32 2 423
24 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 5:26.51 2 417
25 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 5:31.68 1 391
26 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 5:40.41 1 350
27 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 5:49.78 2 307
-- 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI DNS 1

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 14.25 -0.6 3 942
2 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 15.32 -0.4 2 811
3 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 15.36 -2.1 4 807
4 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 15.36 -0.4 2 807
5 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 15.40 -2.0 1 802
6 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 15.44 -0.4 2 797
7 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 15.67 -0.6 3 770
8 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 15.90 -2.0 1 744
9 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 15.91 -2.0 1 743
10 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 16.05 -0.4 2 727
11 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 16.09 -0.6 3 723
12 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 16.39 -2.0 1 689
13 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 16.46 -2.1 4 682
14 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 16.55 -0.6 3 672
15 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 16.65 -2.0 1 661
16 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 17.20 -0.6 3 604
17 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI 17.23 -2.0 1 600
18 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 17.76 -0.4 2 547
19 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 18.11 -0.4 2 514
20 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 18.19 -2.0 1 506
21 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 18.21 -2.1 4 504
22 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 18.40 -0.6 3 486
23 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 19.13 -2.1 4 421
24 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 20.09 -0.4 2 342
25 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 20.14 -2.1 4 338
26 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 20.48 -2.1 4 312
27 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 20.92 -0.6 3 280
28 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 23.66 -2.1 4 118

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump 17-18 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 2.01m 6-07.00 813
2 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 1.96m 6-05.00 767
3 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 1.86m 6-01.25 679
4 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 1.81m 5-11.25 636
4 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 1.81m 5-11.25 636
4 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 1.81m 5-11.25 636
7 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 1.76m 5-09.25 593
8 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 1.71m 5-07.25 552
8 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 1.71m 5-07.25 552
10 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 1.66m 5-05.25 512
10 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 1.66m 5-05.25 512
10 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 1.66m 5-05.25 512
10 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 1.66m 5-05.25 512
10 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 1.66m 5-05.25 512
10 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 1.66m 5-05.25 512
16 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 1.61m 5-03.25 472
16 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 1.61m 5-03.25 472
16 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 1.61m 5-03.25 472
16 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 1.61m 5-03.25 472
16 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 1.61m 5-03.25 472
16 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 1.61m 5-03.25 472
22 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 1.56m 5-01.25 434
22 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI 1.56m 5-01.25 434
22 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 1.56m 5-01.25 434
22 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 1.56m 5-01.25 434
26 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 1.51m 4-11.50 396
26 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 1.51m 4-11.50 396
-- 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA NH
-- 7056 Rashaun Taylor 96 St. Louis, MO DNS
-- 2208 Lc Washington 96 Centreville, IL DNS
-- 2686 Cal Urycki 96 Metamora, IL DNS

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault 17-18 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 4.08m 13-04.50 640
2 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 3.63m 11-10.75 517
3 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 3.33m 10-11.00 439
4 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 3.18m 10-05.25 401
4 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 3.18m 10-05.25 401
4 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 3.18m 10-05.25 401
4 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 3.18m 10-05.25 401
8 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 3.03m 9-11.25 364
8 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 3.03m 9-11.25 364
10 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 2.88m 9-05.25 328
10 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 2.88m 9-05.25 328
10 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 2.88m 9-05.25 328
10 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 2.88m 9-05.25 328
14 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 2.58m 8-05.50 259
15 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 2.43m 7-11.50 227
15 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 2.43m 7-11.50 227
15 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 2.43m 7-11.50 227
15 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 2.43m 7-11.50 227
19 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 2.28m 7-05.75 195
19 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 2.28m 7-05.75 195
19 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 2.28m 7-05.75 195
22 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 2.13m 6-11.75 165
22 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 2.13m 6-11.75 165
-- 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI NH
-- 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI NH
-- 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL NH
-- 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA NH
-- 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA NH

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump 17-18 years old Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 6.53m NWI 21-05.25 704
2 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 6.49m NWI 21-03.50 695
3 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 6.32m NWI 20-09.00 657
3 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 6.32m NWI 20-09.00 657
5 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 6.24m NWI 20-05.75 639
6 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 6.22m NWI 20-05.00 635
7 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 6.18m NWI 20-03.50 626
8 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 6.17m NWI 20-03.00 624
9 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 6.15m NWI 20-02.25 619
10 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 6.08m NWI 19-11.50 604
11 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 6.04m NWI 19-09.75 595
12 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 5.99m NWI 19-08.00 584
13 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 5.88m NWI 19-03.50 561
14 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 5.87m NWI 19-03.25 559
15 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 5.82m NWI 19-01.25 548
16 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 5.79m NWI 19-00.00 542
17 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 5.65m NWI 18-06.50 512
18 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 5.62m NWI 18-05.25 506
19 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI 5.48m NWI 17-11.75 477
20 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 5.46m NWI 17-11.00 473
21 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 5.43m NWI 17-09.75 467
22 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 5.35m NWI 17-06.75 451
23 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 5.32m NWI 17-05.50 445
24 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 5.30m NWI 17-04.75 441
25 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 5.28m NWI 17-04.00 437
26 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 5.09m NWI 16-08.50 400
27 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 5.08m NWI 16-08.00 398
28 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 4.93m NWI 16-02.25 369
-- 2686 Cal Urycki 96 Metamora, IL FOUL
-- 7056 Rashaun Taylor 96 St. Louis, MO DNS NWI
-- 2208 Lc Washington 96 Centreville, IL DNS NWI

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 17-18 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 13.10m 42-11.75 673
2 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 12.97m 42-06.75 665
3 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 12.91m 42-04.25 662
4 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 12.34m 40-06.00 627
5 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 12.27m 40-03.25 623
6 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 11.68m 38-04.00 587
7 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 11.44m 37-06.50 572
8 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 11.32m 37-01.75 565
9 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 11.11m 36-05.50 553
10 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 10.98m 36-00.25 545
11 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 10.84m 35-06.75 536
12 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 10.54m 34-07.00 518
13 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 10.51m 34-05.75 516
14 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 10.14m 33-03.25 494
14 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 10.14m 33-03.25 494
16 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 9.95m 32-07.75 483
17 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 9.79m 32-01.50 473
18 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 9.52m 31-03.00 457
19 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 9.51m 31-02.50 456
20 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI 9.36m 30-08.50 447
21 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 9.09m 29-10.00 431
22 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 9.08m 29-09.50 431
23 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 9.06m 29-08.75 429
24 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 8.63m 28-03.75 404
25 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 8.47m 27-09.50 394
26 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 8.17m 26-09.75 376
27 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 8.13m 26-08.25 374
28 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 7.61m 24-11.75 343
-- 7056 Rashaun Taylor 96 St. Louis, MO DNS
-- 2208 Lc Washington 96 Centreville, IL DNS
-- 2686 Cal Urycki 96 Metamora, IL DNS

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw 17-18 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 41.40m 135-10 693
2 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 41.24m 135-04 690
3 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 37.62m 123-05 616
4 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 37.04m 121-06 605
5 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 36.04m 118-03 585
6 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 35.68m 117-01 577
7 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 32.68m 107-03 517
8 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 31.66m 103-10 497
9 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 31.42m 103-01 492
10 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 30.62m 100-05 477
11 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 30.56m 100-03 475
12 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 29.28m 96-01 450
13 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 28.84m 94-07 442
14 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 26.96m 88-05 405
15 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 25.76m 84-06 382
16 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 25.60m 84-00 379
17 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 25.56m 83-10 378
18 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 24.26m 79-07 353
19 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 23.82m 78-02 344
20 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 23.06m 75-08 330
21 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 22.60m 74-02 321
22 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 22.40m 73-06 317
23 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI 22.08m 72-05 311
24 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 20.98m 68-10 290
25 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 19.12m 62-09 256
26 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 17.16m 56-03 219
27 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 16.46m 54-00 207
28 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 13.36m 43-10 151

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw 17-18 years old Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 47.02m 154-03 545
2 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 44.74m 146-09 511
3 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 43.92m 144-01 499
4 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 43.14m 141-06 488
5 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 38.06m 124-10 414
6 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 37.82m 124-01 411
7 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 36.72m 120-06 395
8 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 36.62m 120-02 393
9 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 36.54m 119-10 392
10 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 34.80m 114-02 367
11 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 33.98m 111-06 356
11 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 33.98m 111-06 356
13 3017 Ian Velasquez 96 Lansing, MI 33.16m 108-09 344
14 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 32.96m 108-02 341
15 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 32.58m 106-11 336
16 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 31.96m 104-10 327
17 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 31.90m 104-08 326
18 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 31.72m 104-01 323
19 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 30.94m 101-06 312
20 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 30.16m 98-11 301
21 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 28.16m 92-05 273
22 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 27.66m 90-09 266
23 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 26.50m 86-11 250
24 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 25.20m 82-08 232
25 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 25.16m 82-06 232
26 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 22.26m 73-00 192
27 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 19.58m 64-03 156
28 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 19.28m 63-03 152

Men Decathlon 17-18 years old
================================================================
National: N 7379 2007 Benjamin Davies, Franklin, TN
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 9052 Steele Wasick 95 Medina, OH 7037
2 5782 Benjamin Johnson 95 Nashville, TN 5723
3 4511 Chris Davis 96 Collierville, TN 5672
4 8579 Matt Ludwig 96 Chardon, OH 5581
5 5402 Daron Mitchell 95 Lithonia, GA 5549
6 5222 Kyle Kelley 95 Las Vegas, NV 5372
7 7640 Kylon Drones 95 Woodstock, GA 5358
8 5963 Charles Cargo 96 Rantoul, IL 5353
9 8496 Philip Fox 96 Washington, IL 5300
10 7531 Douglas Bradshaw 96 Converse, TX 5285
11 5352 Desmond Weinberg-J 95 Stafford, VA 5259
12 8679 George Sawaya 96 Westland, MI 5186
13 7635 Darrell Abernathy 96 Douglasville, GA 5129
14 2169 Charles Hughes 94 Macon, MS 5112
15 30 Ryan Zitter 95 Shawnee, KS 5023
16 210 Nicholas Robbins 95 Grand Rapids, MI 4981
17 6665 Claiborne Eubanks 96 Bogalusa, LA 4936
18 4056 Khalil Muhammad 95 Gary, IN 4869
19 879 Joshua Brown 96 Lignum, VA 4618
20 8748 Trent Willenborg 96 South Lyon, MI 4610
21 5850 Jimmy Beaird 95 Gladstone, MO 4497
22 7976 Bryan Hodges Ii 96 St. Louis, MO 4349
23 5349 Sam Francis 95 Stafford, VA 4337
24 7643 Justin Jones 96 Woodstock, GA 3977
25 4894 Alexander Peraud 96 St Louis, MO 3844
26 5347 Del'Quan Campbell 96 Stafford, VA 3784
27 2386 Eriq Mitchell 95 Jacksonville, FL 3533

Men 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old
================================================================
National: N 12:59.89 8/1/2010 Alejandro Chavez, Pharr, TX
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 6650 Geraldo Flores 96 Pharr, TX 14:32.48
2 2738 Samuel Graves 95 Glen Burnie, MD 15:17.74
3 126 Shahid Nuriddin 94 Wilmington, DE 18:36.10
4 6145 Albert Lewis 96 Miami Gardens, FL 19:02.79
5 5401 Angelo Holmes Ii 95 Brookhaven, GA 19:55.05
-- 8740 Laurel Watson 95 New Market, MD DNS

Check out our 2013 AAU Junior Olympic Track Coverage Page