2013 Steve's Run

back to results

Jul. 27, 2013

2013 Steve's Run
Dowagiac, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


Page 1
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 413 Justin Kowalski 27 M South Bend IN 16:00 16:00 5:09
2 619 Brian Samson 15 M Bridgman MI 16:28 16:27 5:18
3 747 Ben Veatch 15 M Carmel IN 16:33 16:32 5:20
4 265 Christopher Gantt 20 M Dowagiac MI 16:36 16:36 5:21
5 102 Cameron Bredice 17 M Bridgman MI 16:36 16:36 5:21
6 116 Dave Bussard 53 M Elkhart IN 17:07 17:06 5:31
7 48 Matt Aurenz 31 M South Bend IN 17:28 17:27 5:37
8 964 Jack Halpin 15 M Birmingham MI 17:54 17:54 5:46
9 474 Mike McCarthy 33 M South Bend IN 18:00 17:58 5:47
10 208 Steven Dennig 20 M South Bend IN 18:05 18:04 5:49
11 903 Katie Fenstermaker 30 F South Bend IN 18:12 18:06 5:50
12 385 Dave Jones 17 M Constantine MI 18:26 18:24 5:56
13 933 Michael McCarthy 14 M Milton GA 18:27 18:24 5:56
14 910 Andrew Vankirk 17 M Edwardsburg MI 18:27 18:25 5:56
15 349 Michael Higley 15 M Cassopolis MI 18:34 18:32 5:58
16 406 Jeff Klingler 46 M Coldwater MI 18:36 18:34 5:59
17 475 Ed McCollum 49 M South Bend IN 18:42 18:40 6:01
18 139 Spencer Carr 31 M Benton Harbor MI 18:48 18:46 6:03
19 160 Ronnie Collins 16 M Hastings MI 19:00 18:57 6:06
20 84 Nathan Blosser 26 M Berrien Springs MI 19:08 19:03 6:08
21 985 Garry Harrington 50 M Elkhart IN 19:09 19:06 6:09
22 252 Miguel Flores 15 M Hartford MI 19:20 19:18 6:13
23 875 Al Lusk 49 M New Carlisle IN 19:21 19:19 6:13
24 911 John Horuath 41 M Edwardsburg MI 19:26 19:24 6:15
25 977 Skylair Hilton 20 F Evansville IN 19:36 19:32 6:18
26 362 Evan Horner 29 M South Bend IN 19:35 19:32 6:18
27 919 Chris Byron 44 M Urbana IL 19:42 19:38 6:19
28 744 Brandon Vandusen 24 M Portage MI 19:40 19:38 6:20
29 317 Elliott Hanke 15 M Bridgman MI 19:47 19:43 6:21
30 751 Luciano Villegas 23 M Niles MI 19:55 19:49 6:23
31 567 Brandon Owen 15 M Bridgman MI 19:53 19:51 6:24
32 920 Jacob Pratt 16 M Hastings MI 20:01 19:57 6:26
33 970 Jeff Ehman 28 M Chicago IL 20:00 19:58 6:26
34 141 Tom Carter 31 M Granger IN 20:04 20:01 6:27
35 509 Sam Miller 40 M Goshen IN 20:06 20:02 6:27
36 926 Zach Benes 14 M Chicago IL 20:07 20:04 6:28
37 132 Joe Carpenter 15 M Park Ridge IL 20:12 20:07 6:29
38 319 Daniel Hardman 15 M Granger IN 20:14 20:07 6:29
39 955 Brian Lenyo 15 M South Bend IN 20:11 20:08 6:29
40 432 Charles Leonard 16 M Niles MI 20:12 20:10 6:30
41 218 David Dodd 51 M New Carlisle IN 20:13 20:11 6:30
42 676 Kevin Smith 48 M Coloma MI 20:21 20:17 6:32
43 181 Adam Coyne 17 M Granger IN 20:29 20:25 6:35
44 122 Amanda Campbell 18 F Middlebury IN 20:35 20:30 6:36
45 806 Dan Wort 45 M Three Oaks MI 20:40 20:36 6:38
46 605 Aubrey Ritchey 15 F Edwardsburg MI 20:43 20:40 6:40
47 626 Sarah Saylor 32 F Niles MI 20:48 20:41 6:40
48 223 Mike Dowd 15 M Granger IN 20:46 20:42 6:40
49 938 Kurt Kussurelis 13 M Ann Arbor MI 20:46 20:43 6:40
50 549 Andrew Okayama 14 M Oswego IL 21:02 20:50 6:43

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 954 Peter Lenyo 15 M South Bend IN 21:00 20:57 6:45
52 338 Rolando Hernandez 0 M Eau Claire MI 21:18 21:06 6:48
53 702 Deyonte Sullivan 15 M Dowagiac MI 21:18 21:07 6:48
54 861 Meric McNeilus 34 M Niles MI 21:23 21:08 6:48
55 409 Travis Klitchman 16 M Coloma MI 21:23 21:11 6:50
56 534 Jonathan Nash 13 M Nashville MI 21:33 21:27 6:55
57 479 Colin Mead 17 M Berrien Center MI 21:38 21:34 6:57
58 748 Craig Veatch 44 M Carmel IN 21:52 21:39 6:58
59 485 Patrick Messick 23 M Goshen IN 21:47 21:42 6:59
60 365 Marlin Howe 58 M Niles MI 21:50 21:48 7:01
61 570 Chris Peak 44 M Niles MI 21:55 21:48 7:01
62 992 Savina Malinverno 17 F Portage MI 21:54 21:49 7:02
63 82 Tiffany Blakely 32 F Nashville MI 21:56 21:50 7:02
64 712 Mara Taylor 16 F Granger IN 21:56 21:50 7:02
65 87 Richard Bonine 48 M Dowagiac MI 21:56 21:51 7:02
66 559 Kelsey Osborn 21 F La Crosse WI 21:59 21:55 7:04
67 472 Gabu May 16 F Decatur MI 22:03 21:57 7:04
68 595 John Reed 62 M Parma MI 22:13 22:08 7:08
69 523 Bob Moyer 42 M St. Joseph MI 22:20 22:11 7:09
70 630 Haley Schuck 14 F Rolling Prairie IN 22:19 22:13 7:10
71 195 Gage Davis 20 M Osceola IN 22:25 22:14 7:10
72 299 Marley Guy 17 F Centreville MI 22:20 22:17 7:11
73 984 David Schlueter 47 M Notlesville IN 22:31 22:18 7:11
74 284 Clarence Grimm 53 M Niles MI 22:35 22:19 7:11
75 164 Hannah Conner 15 F Elkhart IN 22:28 22:22 7:12
76 159 Kayleigh Collins 14 F Hastings MI 22:28 22:22 7:12
77 293 Jeremiah Guernsey 16 M Dowagiac MI 22:33 22:23 7:12
78 895 Jacob Noble 17 M South Bend IN 22:35 22:28 7:14
79 447 Jason Lundy 39 M Niles MI 22:37 22:29 7:15
80 498 Craig Miller 50 M Elkhart IN 22:34 22:30 7:15
81 947 Kristen Ellis 18 F Kalamazoo MI 22:45 22:32 7:15
82 784 Elizabeth Wielgos 19 F Bronson MI 22:42 22:32 7:15
83 779 Claire White 19 F Kalamazoo MI 22:43 22:32 7:15
84 646 Cole Shearer 17 M Mishawaka IN 22:40 22:33 7:16
85 462 Killian Marshall 12 M Constantine MI 22:36 22:33 7:16
86 177 Aaron Cox 35 M St Joseph MI 22:42 22:35 7:17
87 178 Allison Cox 18 F St Joseph MI 22:45 22:39 7:18
88 248 Sean First 36 M Dowagiac MI 22:45 22:41 7:18
89 354 Mason Hojara 16 M Dowagiac MI 23:01 22:41 7:18
90 526 Liesl Muehlhauser 26 F Niles MI 22:51 22:42 7:19
91 510 Stephen Miller 20 M Goshen IN 23:05 22:50 7:21
92 503 Jenna Miller 13 F Goshen IN 23:05 22:51 7:22
93 38 Christine Anderson 35 F South Bend IN 23:04 22:56 7:23
94 328 Molly's Hazen 12 F Libertyvile IL 23:06 22:59 7:24
95 58 Danny Balos 41 M Niles MI 23:14 23:00 7:24
96 673 Abigail Smith 15 F Edwardsburg MI 23:10 23:02 7:25
97 924 Luke Benes 10 M Chicago IL 23:18 23:04 7:26
98 988 Jeff Momany 39 M Baroda MI 23:17 23:09 7:27
99 73 Ellie Best 16 F Kalamazoo MI 23:24 23:10 7:28
100 640 Jonathan Secord 16 M Dowagiac MI 23:17 23:12 7:28

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 3
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 641 Katelynn Secord 8 F Dowagiac MI 23:17 23:12 7:28
102 772 Brad West 29 M Dowagiac MI 23:21 23:12 7:28
103 865 Joseph Weist 30 M Dowagiac MI 23:28 23:16 7:30
104 581 Adam Poschke 14 M Bridgman MI 23:16 23:16 7:30
105 107 Franklin Brown 15 M Edwardsburg MI 23:22 23:19 7:30
106 492 Erich Middlestadt 14 M Mishawaka IN 23:32 23:23 7:32
107 791 Katelynn Williams 15 F Chesterton IN 23:33 23:24 7:32
108 785 William Wilczynski 49 M Niles MI 23:39 23:26 7:33
109 901 Jack Dewah 39 M Bridgman MI 23:47 23:28 7:33
110 735 Michael Turner 15 M Granger IN 23:36 23:29 7:34
111 603 Savannah Rhodes 13 F New Vienna OH 23:41 23:32 7:35
112 750 Richard Vernier 40 M Niles MI 23:46 23:33 7:35
113 456 Pirie Maher 15 F Granger IN 23:51 23:45 7:39
114 606 Brynn Ritchey 14 F Edwardsburg MI 23:50 23:47 7:40
115 749 Mario Veloz 35 M Dowagiac MI 24:09 23:51 7:41
116 717 Bill Thistlethwaite 60 M White Pigeon MI 24:04 23:53 7:42
117 835 Turner Jason 20 M Dowagiac MI 24:08 23:58 7:43
118 355 Scott Hojara 47 M Dowagiac MI 24:20 24:00 7:44
119 822 Doug Pearson 62 M Dowagiac MI 24:20 24:00 7:44
120 778 Charity White 39 F Saint Joseph MI 24:17 24:01 7:44
121 758 William Ward 43 M Dowagiac MI 24:19 24:07 7:46
122 126 Molly Campbell 13 F Middlebury IN 24:21 24:08 7:46
123 117 Megan Bussard 24 F Elkhart IN 24:19 24:11 7:47
124 161 Steve Collins 46 M Hastings MI 24:27 24:12 7:48
125 844 Aaron Barnes 29 M Elkhart IN 24:19 24:12 7:48
126 215 Steve Dirnberger 37 M Saint Joseph MI 24:27 24:16 7:49
127 335 Alejardro Hernandez 26 M Decatur MI 24:36 24:19 7:50
128 347 Kevin Higdon 54 M Michigan City IN 24:39 24:20 7:50
129 873 Gianna Haller 17 F Niles MI 24:38 24:22 7:51
130 571 Isabelle Peak 16 F Niles MI 24:39 24:22 7:51
131 524 Shelley Moyer 42 F St. Joseph MI 24:31 24:22 7:51
132 928 Lito Ramirez 49 M St. Joseph MI 24:32 24:23 7:51
133 443 Rob Lowe 32 M Dowagiac MI 24:38 24:24 7:52
134 363 Arvil Howe 62 M South Bend IN 24:34 24:25 7:52
135 53 Ali Ball 11 F Ogden Dunes IN 24:54 24:35 7:55
136 893 Michael Tatay 12 M Edwardsburg MI 24:43 24:36 7:55
137 156 Michelle Cockey 30 F Granger IN 24:51 24:36 7:56
138 106 Earl Brown 28 M Hartford MI 24:50 24:38 7:56
139 877 Steve Chamness 55 M Elkhart IN 24:49 24:39 7:56
140 624 Alec Saylor 13 M Dowagiac MI 24:55 24:42 7:57
141 387 Jordan Jones 16 M Dowagiac MI 24:55 24:43 7:58
142 573 Jacob Peters 16 M Dowagiac MI 24:57 24:44 7:58
143 86 Madisen Bonek 15 F South Bend IN 24:55 24:45 7:58
144 553 Michael Okayama 15 M Niles MI 24:58 24:46 7:59
145 435 Allison Lewis 14 F Niles MI 25:04 24:46 7:59
146 621 Kayla Sandt 18 F Goshen IN 25:04 24:52 8:01
147 801 Samuel Wittorp 17 M Eau Claire WI 24:58 24:53 8:01
148 493 Joe Mihalov 50 M Chicago IL 25:04 24:56 8:02
149 494 Mallory Mihalov 24 F Orland Park IL 25:03 24:57 8:02
150 665 Mike Skrzypek 60 M Mendon MI 25:15 24:59 8:03

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 4
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
151 564 Kyle Otterbein 26 M Royal Oak MI 25:23 25:02 8:04
152 980 Tresha Tharp 41 F Fort Wayne IN 25:18 25:02 8:04
153 705 Phil Sullivan 56 M South Bend IN 25:28 25:13 8:07
154 101 Nicole Brady 18 F Stevensville MI 25:25 25:14 8:08
155 827 Randy Armstrong 51 M Niles MI 25:25 25:15 8:08
156 372 Jeremy Hyde 39 M Cassopolis MI 25:53 25:18 8:09
157 51 Dan Baerwald 21 M Eau Claire MI 25:33 25:20 8:09
158 847 Mark McCullough 48 M Carmel IN 25:38 25:20 8:10
159 515 Amelia Montgomery 14 F Edwardsburg MI 25:29 25:21 8:10
160 417 Jim Labuzienski 55 M Granger IN 25:32 25:21 8:10
161 29 Alexis Agostino 14 F South Bend IN 25:40 25:25 8:11
162 937 Tom Kussurelis 47 M Ann Arbor MI 25:44 25:30 8:13
163 599 Stefanie Renner 28 F Chicago IL 26:02 25:31 8:13
164 990 Emily Pedzinski 15 F Brandywine MI 25:42 25:36 8:15
165 352 Rob Hoffer 42 M Elkhart IN 25:50 25:39 8:16
166 128 Brian Carden 40 M Porter IN 25:58 25:40 8:16
167 213 Ashley Dine 15 F Berrien Springs MI 25:50 25:46 8:18
168 99 Jenna Bradberry 12 F Goshen IN 25:59 25:47 8:18
169 64 Hannah Baylor 19 F Niles MI 26:06 25:49 8:19
170 654 Mike Shuler 69 M Laporte IN 26:07 25:49 8:19
171 956 Claire Lenyo 16 F South Bend IN 26:02 25:53 8:20
172 672 Bill Small 58 M Niles MI 26:05 25:54 8:21
173 384 Britta Johnson 15 F Chesterton IN 26:03 25:54 8:21
174 966 Jamie Walker 35 F Mokena IL 26:04 25:57 8:22
175 469 David Mathis 57 M Niles MI 26:20 25:59 8:22
176 925 Julia Benes 10 F Il IL 26:14 26:01 8:23
177 337 Octario Hernandez 30 M Decatur MI 26:20 26:02 8:23
178 550 Jason Okayama 16 M Oswego IL 26:45 26:03 8:24
179 91 Leah Borden 34 F Goshen IN 26:23 26:07 8:25
180 420 Michaele Lafollette 26 F South Bend IN 26:23 26:07 8:25
181 845 Mike Moroz 51 M Dowagiac MI 26:31 26:11 8:26
182 421 Patricia Lafollette 54 F Granger IN 26:29 26:12 8:26
183 358 McKenzie Holden 15 F St. Joseph MI 26:34 26:14 8:27
184 701 John Sturgis 24 M Grand Rapids MI 26:43 26:22 8:30
185 916 Andy Cole 39 M Bangor MI 26:36 26:23 8:30
186 724 Dave Tibbitts 52 M Stevensville MI 26:39 26:24 8:30
187 563 Kelsey Otterbein 24 F Grand Rapids MI 26:46 26:25 8:31
188 685 Cindy Spencer 35 F Constantine MI 26:51 26:27 8:31
189 922 Norberto Hernandez 16 M Hastings MI 26:43 26:29 8:32
190 104 Megan Bright 19 F South Bend IN 26:51 26:34 8:33
191 507 Lee Miller 44 F Goshen IN 26:55 26:35 8:34
192 42 Rick Armstrong 47 M Edwardsburg MI 26:47 26:36 8:34
193 179 Ray Cox 44 M St. Joseph MI 26:57 26:37 8:34
194 636 Karen Schwelnus 56 F South Bend IN 26:52 26:41 8:36
195 325 Julia Hazen 10 F Kibertyville IL 27:13 26:44 8:37
196 838 Neo Tucker 11 M Superior CO 27:15 26:44 8:37
197 972 Dean Nichols 19 M Three Rivers MI 26:56 26:45 8:37
198 133 Andrew Carper 13 M Union MI 27:13 26:46 8:37
199 60 Amy Bankston 28 F Dowagiac MI 27:20 26:47 8:38
200 481 Sydney Mead 24 F Berrien Center MI 27:22 26:48 8:38

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 5
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
201 834 Alyssa Shepard 19 F Holland MI 27:22 26:48 8:38
202 422 Brandon Laplace 21 M Elkhart IN 27:14 26:51 8:39
203 989 Jack Kaiser 43 M Washington IL 27:13 26:52 8:39
204 137 Timothy Carper 39 M Burr Oak MI 27:19 26:53 8:39
205 491 Bridget Mickus 15 F Chesterton IN 27:07 26:58 8:41
206 842 Tom Malloy 58 M Lagrange IL 27:26 26:58 8:41
207 629 Emily Schrock 17 F Constantine MI 27:28 27:01 8:42
208 502 Jaxon Miller 8 M Goshen IN 27:26 27:01 8:42
209 350 Jonah Hochstetler 13 M Goshen IN 27:26 27:01 8:42
210 327 Mike Hazen 49 M Libertyville IL 27:10 27:03 8:43
211 455 Grace Maher 14 F South Bend IN 27:29 27:06 8:44
212 351 Dawnette Hoffer 43 F Elkhart IN 27:17 27:06 8:44
213 416 Megan Kuyers 15 F South Bend IN 27:34 27:12 8:46
214 826 Josh Cavitt 20 M Elkhart IN 27:30 27:13 8:46
215 659 Crystal Siewin 39 F Valparaiso IN 27:30 27:14 8:46
216 660 Taylor Siewin 16 F Valparaiso IN 27:31 27:15 8:47
217 825 Michael Mathews 15 M Dowagiac MI 27:33 27:16 8:47
218 900 Bryan Arny 34 M Coloma MI 27:36 27:19 8:48
219 871 Jim Busslur 45 M Dowagiac MI 28:03 27:20 8:48
220 707 Emme Sutton 14 F Porter IN 27:29 27:21 8:48
221 344 Deidre Hicks 30 F Benton Harbor MI 27:34 27:22 8:49
222 820 Nancy Leonard 44 F Dowagiac MI 27:42 27:24 8:49
223 971 Bridget Ehman 25 F Chicago IL 27:34 27:27 8:50
224 396 Timothy Keene 18 M Dowagiac MI 28:11 27:28 8:51
225 725 Leah Tillstrom 19 F Eau Claire MI 27:44 27:31 8:52
226 110 Bart Burk 59 M Osceola IN 27:55 27:32 8:52
227 687 Philip Staulter 0 M Decatur MI 28:03 27:37 8:54
228 531 Kevin Murphy 51 M Cassopolis MI 28:07 27:38 8:54
229 832 Don Symonds 58 M Dowagiac MI 27:57 27:45 8:56
230 459 Raul Mandujano 13 M Benton Harbor MI 28:01 27:49 8:58
231 482 Jill Mejer 43 F South Bend IN 28:20 27:54 8:59
232 415 Taylor Krugh 17 F Eau Claire MI 28:49 27:59 9:01
233 693 Thomas Stipp 42 M Granger IN 28:27 28:02 9:02
234 763 Don Webb 48 M Marcellus MI 28:23 28:10 9:04
235 381 Rita Janson 52 F South Bend IN 28:43 28:11 9:05
236 943 Kristan Stelmasiak 22 F Dowagiac MI 28:44 28:14 9:06
237 401 Brian Ketchum 27 M Niles MI 28:45 28:19 9:07
238 775 Lenna Westerkamp 34 F Big Rapids MI 28:48 28:19 9:07
239 776 Owen Westerkamp 8 M Big Rapids MI 28:48 28:19 9:07
240 732 Sammie Tuel 11 F Salem OH 28:42 28:20 9:08
241 562 Keith Otterbein 21 M Birmingham MI 29:04 28:22 9:08
242 967 Michael Walker 35 M Mokena IL 29:03 28:23 9:09
243 497 Amber Miller 17 F Elkhart IN 28:30 28:26 9:09
244 700 Kent Stucky 61 M Goshen IN 28:56 28:32 9:11
245 300 Ed Gwilt 59 M Grosse Pointe P MI 29:10 28:35 9:12
246 331 Addie Heidenreich 36 F Dowagiac MI 29:10 28:36 9:13
247 565 Mimi Otterbein 54 F Birmingham MI 29:18 28:36 9:13
248 222 Amy Dowd 44 F Granger IN 29:02 28:37 9:13
249 612 Elise Rosenbaum 17 F St. Joseph MI 28:55 28:37 9:13
250 333 Robert Henning 56 M Mishawaka IN 29:23 28:38 9:13

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 6
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
251 632 Matt Schuckman 39 M Manchester MO 29:43 28:39 9:14
252 54 Corinne Ball 13 F Ogden Dunes IN 28:59 28:41 9:14
253 339 Clay Hewitt 23 M Dowagiac MI 29:21 28:45 9:15
254 953 Gabby Lenyo 15 F South Bend IN 29:08 28:46 9:16
255 899 Sophie Mark 16 F Mishawaka IN 29:13 28:50 9:17
256 444 Tinamarie Lowe 47 F South Bend IN 29:36 28:57 9:19
257 136 Nathan Carper 12 M Union MI 29:23 28:57 9:19
258 63 Bekah Bartz 19 F Eau Claire MI 29:16 28:58 9:20
259 878 Steve Hosang 36 M Edwardsburg MI 29:32 28:59 9:20
260 618 Nancy Salar 47 F Brutus MI 29:37 29:01 9:21
261 808 Brenda Wozniak 57 F Niles MI 29:20 29:05 9:22
262 414 William Kratz 62 M South Bend IN 29:48 29:07 9:23
263 348 Amanda Higley 19 F Cassopolis MI 29:41 29:08 9:23
264 227 Janice Eagle 49 F Stevensville MI 29:49 29:11 9:24
265 783 Dan Whitten 69 M Niles MI 29:34 29:11 9:24
266 722 Tina Thornburgh 53 F Marcellus MI 29:33 29:17 9:26
267 930 Freeman Hershberger 75 M Goshen IN 29:45 29:20 9:27
268 587 Karen Putt 39 F South Bend IN 29:55 29:22 9:27
269 648 Micah Sherman 34 M Benton Harbor MI 29:41 29:22 9:27
270 876 Patrick Docherty 58 M Granger IN 29:40 29:22 9:28
271 987 Wyatt Howard 37 M Tampa FL 29:42 29:23 9:28
272 525 Kim Mudd 44 F Niles MI 29:35 29:24 9:28
273 105 Ryan Brooks 31 M Brattleboro VT 30:02 29:25 9:28
274 52 Marissa Baggarly 24 F Brattleboro VT 30:02 29:25 9:29
275 34 Leana Allen 21 F Dowagiac MI 30:00 29:30 9:30
276 766 Kelsey Weeks 22 F Osceola IN 30:11 29:36 9:32
277 163 Kevin Conley 36 M Dowagiac MI 29:55 29:43 9:34
278 267 Gina Garavalia 19 F Stevensville MI 30:18 29:44 9:35
279 580 Danielle Popielarz 24 F Niles MI 30:15 29:50 9:36
280 635 Ashley Schuldt 14 F Kankakee IL 30:22 29:55 9:38
281 431 Brian Leonard 43 M Niles MI 30:25 29:56 9:38
282 418 Nikki Labuzienski 21 F Granger IN 30:12 30:01 9:40
283 948 Tadd Tomoske 47 M Dowagiac MI 30:26 30:03 9:41
284 423 Larry Lapp 67 M Granger IN 30:23 30:03 9:41
285 661 Matt Sigsbee 46 M Edwardsburg MI 30:49 30:07 9:42
286 718 Carrie Thomas 42 F Nunica MI 30:42 30:12 9:44
287 78 Allison Biek 38 F Granger IN 30:46 30:14 9:44
288 224 Joe Dunnuck 48 M Rolling Prairie IN 31:00 30:14 9:44
289 198 Jacob De Varona 12 M Granger IN 31:00 30:19 9:46
290 197 Anna De Varona 10 F Granger IN 31:00 30:19 9:46
291 291 Erin Grove 28 F Mishawaka IN 30:44 30:22 9:47
292 939 Joseph Kussurelis 9 M Ann Arbor MI 30:36 30:22 9:47
293 245 Marty Feeney 65 M Pella IA 30:55 30:23 9:47
294 280 Chrissy Grant 32 F Dowagiac MI 31:12 30:33 9:50
295 543 Carol North 28 F Chicago IL 31:17 30:38 9:52
296 480 Diana Mead 51 F Berrien Center MI 31:14 30:39 9:52
297 568 Rachell Parker 32 F Dowagiac MI 31:15 30:40 9:53
298 721 Tracey Thomas 38 F Kalamazoo MI 31:26 30:42 9:53
299 148 Susan Chaffee 48 F Elkhart IN 31:19 30:46 9:54
300 427 Bethany Leevan 12 F Granger IN 31:27 30:53 9:57

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 7
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
301 768 Bob Weiss 48 M Granger IN 31:42 30:54 9:57
302 681 Emily Sossoman 23 F Niles MI 31:26 30:55 9:57
303 496 Bria Milcherska 17 F Eau Claire MI 31:54 31:03 10:00
304 240 Lucas Everts 19 M Portage MI 31:37 31:04 10:00
305 998 Antonio Pons 51 M Mishawaka IN 31:20 31:04 10:00
306 425 Ken Lavery 42 M Buchanan MI 31:40 31:05 10:01
307 786 Jacob Wilder 14 M Dowagiac MI 31:57 31:06 10:01
308 788 Tamara Wilder 45 F Dowagiac MI 31:57 31:08 10:01
309 95 Ken Boylan 57 M Ford City PA 32:07 31:09 10:02
310 138 John Carr 60 M St. Joseph MI 32:00 31:10 10:02
311 403 Marykatherine Klaybor 15 F South Bend IN 31:34 31:11 10:03
312 428 Christa Leevan 47 F Granger IN 31:45 31:12 10:03
313 495 Mike Mihalov 20 M Orland Park IL 31:21 31:13 10:03
314 815 Sharon Yoder 51 F Elkhart IN 32:02 31:16 10:04
315 180 Susan Cox 52 F Stevensville MI 31:57 31:16 10:04
316 946 Donna Unolt 48 F Cassopolis MI 31:50 31:16 10:04
317 812 Alena Yoder 19 F Elkhart IN 32:02 31:16 10:04
318 814 Ana Yoder 24 F Elkhart IN 32:01 31:16 10:04
319 555 Ryan Okayama 12 M Oswego IL 31:56 31:17 10:04
320 463 Jack Martin 11 M Plainfield IL 31:57 31:26 10:07
321 437 Kaylie Lewkowski 14 F Bolingbrook IL 31:57 31:26 10:08
322 464 Steven Martin 50 M Plainfield IL 32:00 31:29 10:08
323 739 Emily Utermark 22 F Dowagiac MI 32:00 31:31 10:09
324 855 Colin Meyer 7 M Winngtila IL 32:06 31:33 10:09
325 304 Meghan Gwilt 14 F Troy MI 32:12 31:37 10:11
326 852 Connor Casey 11 M Dowagiac MI 32:12 31:37 10:11
327 530 Katie Murphy 15 F Hartford MI 32:05 31:39 10:12
328 446 Danielle Lucas 37 F Dowagiac MI 32:00 31:40 10:12
329 714 Maureen Thessin 35 F Chicago IN 32:08 31:42 10:13
330 856 John Meyer 59 M Winnetica IL 32:17 31:43 10:13
331 176 Brendan Covyeou 10 M Niles MI 32:18 31:44 10:13
332 874 Matthew Collins 21 M Dowagiac MI 32:44 31:48 10:14
333 489 Peyton Wells Meyer 9 F Winnetka IL 32:29 31:54 10:17
334 490 Putter Meyer 48 F Winnetka IL 32:30 31:55 10:17
335 460 Lindsey Marcum 18 F Springboro OH 32:19 31:57 10:17
336 904 Laura Walker 54 F Granger IN 32:28 31:57 10:17
337 505 Julia Miller 18 F Springboro OH 32:19 31:58 10:18
338 604 Debbie Risenhoover 58 F Granger IN 32:39 31:58 10:18
339 857 Steve Bunn 56 M Eau Claire MI 32:24 31:59 10:18
340 282 Hunter Greenman 13 M Niles MI 32:11 31:59 10:18
341 295 Nicole Guntle 25 F Dowagiac MI 32:58 32:06 10:20
342 894 Bruce Wheeler 32 M Dowagiac MI 33:08 32:06 10:20
343 371 Robert Husek 68 M St. Joseph MI 32:52 32:19 10:24
344 487 Lisa Mette 55 F Edwardsburg MI 33:00 32:21 10:25
345 594 David Rawson 53 M Dowagiac MI 33:00 32:22 10:25
346 854 Alice Saxton 54 F Niles MI 33:02 32:26 10:27
347 285 Stacey Grimm 52 F Niles MI 33:33 32:26 10:27
348 187 Ciara Dalton 9 F Valparaiso IN 32:49 32:26 10:27
349 727 Sarah Tomaszewski 31 F South Bend IN 33:31 32:27 10:27
350 44 Don Ashley 59 M South Bend IN 33:31 32:28 10:27

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 8
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
351 849 Mat Sherwood 20 M Berrien Springs MI 32:48 32:28 10:27
352 292 Paul Grove 32 M Mishawaka IN 32:53 32:30 10:28
353 745 Glenda Vandusen 47 F Cassopolis MI 33:11 32:34 10:29
354 848 Allison Corbin 19 F Coloma MI 32:56 32:36 10:30
355 973 Tyler Tappart 26 M Dowagiac MI 33:29 32:37 10:30
356 833 Amanda Shepard 21 F Holland MI 33:14 32:41 10:31
357 144 Toby Caudill 42 M Union MI 33:05 32:43 10:32
358 805 Willis Worick 73 M Stevensville MI 33:22 32:46 10:33
359 756 Lisa Walterhouse 43 F Dowagiac MI 33:13 32:50 10:34
360 544 Jeromy Northrop 26 M Dowagiac MI 33:39 32:56 10:36
361 653 Mark Shulaw 31 M Hartford MI 33:40 32:56 10:36
362 969 Dave McClain 41 M Marcellus MI 33:50 33:00 10:38
363 501 Jane Miller 48 F Springboro OH 33:25 33:02 10:38
364 393 Lindsey Kealy 24 F Cassopolis MI 33:20 33:03 10:39
365 787 Nathan Wilder 19 M Dowagiac MI 33:55 33:05 10:39
366 644 Jessica Sharpe 20 F Coloma MI 33:56 33:07 10:40
367 796 Rebecca Willis 35 F Grand Rapids MI 33:56 33:13 10:42
368 518 Jaron Mosier 23 M Mt. Pleasant MI 34:12 33:16 10:43
369 851 David Fish 68 M Niles MI 34:07 33:19 10:44
370 551 Jay Okayama 49 M Niles MI 34:11 33:32 10:48
371 593 Cathy Rawson 53 F Dowagiac MI 34:19 33:40 10:51
372 77 Rachel Best 19 F Kalamazoo MI 34:14 33:41 10:51
373 233 Melody Elkins 36 F New Carlisle IN 34:08 33:42 10:51
374 170 Diana Cosner 31 F Erie CO 34:31 33:47 10:53
375 703 Donovan Sullivan 12 M Dowagiac MI 34:09 33:48 10:53
376 869 Carson Sumners 11 M Marcellus MI 34:27 33:52 10:54
377 262 Candi Gabrielse 41 F Coloma MI 34:46 33:56 10:56
378 991 Josh Galarneau 21 M Coloma MI 34:46 33:56 10:56
379 334 Michael Henry 45 M St. Joseph MI 34:41 33:56 10:56
380 238 Cristy Evans 41 F Dowagiac MI 34:14 34:06 10:59
381 373 Michelle Hyde 37 F Cassopolis MI 34:48 34:12 11:01
382 477 Ivory McCullough 9 M Cassopolis MI 34:49 34:12 11:01
383 27 Robert Abel 62 M Wakarusa IN 34:17 34:17 11:02
384 572 Barbara Pendergrass 65 F Dowagiac MI 35:03 34:22 11:04
385 290 Marianne Groth 50 F St. Joseph MI 35:07 34:33 11:07
386 471 Debbie May 61 F Paw Paw MI 35:37 34:36 11:08
387 978 Christopher Carlson 52 M Watervliet MI 35:43 34:37 11:09
388 374 Jennifer Iwaniuk 31 F Niles MI 35:31 34:39 11:09
389 326 Mary Hazen 47 F Libertyville IL 35:16 34:39 11:10
390 389 Dick Judd 75 M Dowagiac MI 35:16 34:41 11:10
391 134 Kimberlee Carper 11 F Union MI 35:10 34:42 11:11
392 33 Devon Allen 23 F Cassopolis MI 35:13 34:42 11:11
393 886 Cindy Stovern 42 F Dowagiac MI 35:39 34:48 11:12
394 941 Rebecca Walker 26 F Stevensville MI 35:05 34:50 11:13
395 616 Mary Ryan 54 F South Bend IN 35:29 34:50 11:13
396 214 Sherry Dine 43 F Berrien Springs MI 35:09 34:54 11:14
397 996 Jessica Wickett 34 F Decatur MI 35:44 34:56 11:15
398 997 Stephanie Krueger 27 F Cassopolis MI 35:44 34:56 11:15
399 958 Ana Giraldo 28 F Dowagiac MI 35:35 34:57 11:15
400 239 Reginald Evans 50 M Laporte IN 35:42 34:58 11:16

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 9
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
401 375 Rory Iwaniuk 39 M Niles MI 35:52 34:59 11:16
402 172 Nathan Cosner 32 M Indianapolis IN 35:44 34:59 11:16
403 710 Linda Tabbert 59 F Three Rivers MI 36:08 35:00 11:16
404 885 Jay Butterfield 52 M Mishawaka IN 36:02 35:19 11:22
405 891 Guadalupe Castaneoa 45 M Dowagiac MI 36:24 35:22 11:23
406 680 Summer Sobczak 16 F Portage IN 35:33 35:23 11:24
407 395 Steven Keene 48 M Dowagiac MI 36:11 35:27 11:25
408 868 Jack Sumners 12 M Marcellus MI 36:03 35:29 11:26
409 934 Cydni Raven 60 F South Bend IN 35:30 35:30 11:26
410 839 Jen Tucker 43 F Superior CO 36:02 35:30 11:26
411 837 Hanic Tucker 8 M Superior CO 36:02 35:31 11:26
412 957 Colin Watts 12 M Bloomfield Twp. MI 36:06 35:42 11:30
413 979 Amy Walker 29 F Dowagiac MI 36:35 35:44 11:30
414 69 Whitney Behnke 25 F Dowagiac MI 36:47 35:50 11:32
415 201 Bianca Deckard 23 F Hartford MI 36:36 35:52 11:33
416 664 Judy Skrzypek 59 F Mendon MI 37:01 35:58 11:35
417 800 Jason Wilt 31 M Dowagiac MI 36:58 36:11 11:39
418 199 Olivia De Varona 8 F Granger IN 37:05 36:23 11:43
419 200 Rebecca De Varona 39 F Granger IN 37:05 36:23 11:43
420 940 Mike Walter 50 M Nappanee IN 37:18 36:24 11:43
421 870 Stacey Sumners 43 F Marcellus MI 37:19 36:40 11:49
422 324 Kari Hatch 43 F Granger IN 37:28 36:43 11:49
423 321 Carri Harrington 48 F Niles MI 37:31 37:05 11:57
424 631 Jennifer Schuckman 39 F Manchester MO 38:15 37:10 11:58
425 191 Hannah Davidsmeier 10 F Naperville IL 38:21 37:18 12:01
426 583 Caroline Price 59 F Cassopolis MI 38:05 37:22 12:02
427 638 Maurice Scott 62 M Benton Harbor MI 38:05 37:23 12:02
428 1 Camille Briegel 73 F Dowagiac MI 38:01 37:32 12:05
429 872 Connie Keene 50 F Lawton MI 37:34 37:34 12:06
430 88 Morgan Bonomo 16 F Dowagiac MI 38:06 37:40 12:08
431 810 Angela Wright 43 F Saint Joseph MI 37:54 37:45 12:09
432 5 Arianne Baker 29 F Farmington Hill MI 38:43 37:47 12:10
433 183 Kathryn Crouch 59 F Niles MI 38:47 37:47 12:10
434 209 Susan Dentler 55 F Constantine MI 38:51 37:48 12:10
435 556 Tait Okayama 42 M Oswego IL 38:56 38:15 12:19
436 451 Mason Maggert 7 M Decatur MI 39:08 38:28 12:23
437 807 Jessica Worthington 23 F Dkowagiac MI 39:27 38:31 12:24
438 257 Breanna Franks 7 F Dowagiac MI 39:23 38:43 12:28
439 259 Jeremy Franks 37 M Dowagiac MI 39:24 38:43 12:28
440 719 Chase Thomas 38 M Kalamazoo MI 39:42 38:58 12:33
441 302 Gordy Gwilt 11 M Troy MI 39:35 38:59 12:33
442 829 Alyssa Casey 16 F Dowagiac MI 39:35 38:59 12:33
443 307 Micah Hall 10 M Dowagiac MI 39:07 39:06 12:35
444 913 Matt Rafacz 23 M South Bend IN 39:36 39:07 12:36
445 20 Dave Mette 55 M Edwardsburg MI 39:48 39:08 12:36
446 912 William Strunk 45 M South Bend IN 39:46 39:17 12:39
447 797 Tim Willis 43 M South Bend IN 39:45 39:17 12:39
448 10 Carol Finney 65 F South Bend IN 40:04 39:19 12:40
449 157 Aida Collins 43 F Dowagiac MI 39:56 39:35 12:45
450 68 Dillion Begley 14 M Union MI 40:05 39:38 12:46

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 10
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
451 309 Andrew Hampe 47 M Chicago IL 40:42 39:39 12:46
452 67 Darren Begley 10 M Union MI 40:11 39:44 12:48
453 975 Katie Roach 24 F Dowagiac MI 40:31 39:48 12:49
454 974 Melissa Parsons 24 F Lawrence MI 39:49 12:49
455 976 Nanette Roach 48 F Dowagiac MI 40:32 39:49 12:49
456 799 Heather Wilt 27 F Dowagiac MI 40:52 40:05 12:54
457 538 Mackenzie Nicholson 12 F Garland TX 40:42 40:09 12:56
458 74 Jacquelyn Best 10 F Kalamazoo MI 40:42 40:09 12:56
459 76 Philip Best 50 M Kalamazoo MI 40:46 40:13 12:57
460 426 Kathy Leal 39 F San Jose CA 41:15 40:19 12:59
461 439 Alexandra Li 6 F San Jose CA 41:15 40:19 12:59
462 390 John Kaiser 70 M San Jose CA 41:49 40:53 13:10
463 254 Rachael Fountain 28 F Caledonia MI 41:38 40:55 13:10
464 907 Francis Wallace 76 M Kalamazoo MI 42:14 41:04 13:14
465 169 Andy Cosner 65 M Carmel IN 41:55 41:07 13:14
466 554 Robert Okayama 17 M Niles MI 41:57 41:15 13:17
467 609 Joy Rockwell 40 F Three Rivers MI 42:21 41:23 13:20
468 759 Brooke Warner 23 F Mt. Pleasant MI 42:25 41:29 13:22
469 853 Kathy Tucker 47 F Edwardsburg MI 42:16 41:43 13:26
470 404 Christine Klein 48 F Middlebury IN 42:43 41:48 13:28
471 296 Carol Gutermuth 41 F Granger IN 42:27 41:50 13:28
472 689 Melissa Steever 46 F Carmel IN 42:27 41:50 13:28
473 6 Barbara Burton 79 F Niles MI 42:49 41:54 13:29
474 143 Lynn Cartwright 60 F Hartford MI 46:10 42:15 13:36
475 516 Margie Morgan 40 F Mishawaka IN 43:20 42:21 13:38
476 579 Kim Pomeroy 27 F Dowagiac MI 43:01 42:37 13:43
477 674 Elliot Smith 5 M St Joseph MJ 43:44 42:45 13:46
478 527 Anthony Munson 7 M Dowagiac MI 43:55 42:58 13:50
479 353 Jerome Hoffman 77 M South Bend IN 43:00 42:58 13:50
480 12 Steven Forkner 59 M Eau Claire MI 43:32 43:00 13:51
481 678 Sheila Smith 33 M St Joseph MI 44:03 43:04 13:52
482 528 Gabrielle Munson 9 F Dowagiac MI 44:04 43:06 13:53
483 529 Stephanie Munson 35 F Dowagiac MI 44:05 43:07 13:53
484 643 McKenzie Shaffer 12 F Watervliet MI 44:25 43:21 13:58
485 50 Dawn Ausra 39 F Dowagiac MI 44:44 43:44 14:05
486 539 Maggie Nicholson 8 F Garland TX 44:34 43:56 14:09
487 186 Daniel Dahlke 59 M Saint Joseph MI 44:34 43:57 14:09
488 575 Marnie Pierce 44 F Holland MI 45:13 44:13 14:14
489 521 Kyleigh Mott 27 F Niles MI 45:20 44:24 14:18
490 306 Bethany Hall 42 F Dowagiac MI 44:43 44:36 14:22
491 574 Bart Pierce 46 M Holland MI 45:13 44:38 14:22
492 283 Steve Greider 64 M Fort Wayne IN 45:39 44:54 14:27
493 15 Betty Greider 52 F Fort Wayne IN 45:53 45:09 14:32
494 452 Ruby Maggert 8 F Decatur MI 46:27 45:47 14:44
495 453 Ryan Maggert 31 M Decatur MI 46:27 45:47 14:45
496 536 Ken Nelson 68 M Three Rivers MI 47:48 46:41 15:02
497 221 Jeanine Donner 72 F Hinsdale IL 47:47 46:50 15:05
498 297 Lindsey Gutermuth 10 F Granger IN 47:57 47:19 15:14
499 959 Christine Page 23 F Slidell LA 47:55 47:28 15:17
500 192 Myra Davidsmeier 7 F Naperville IL 50:10 49:06 15:49

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 11
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
501 193 Tom Davidsmeier 35 M Naperville IL 50:11 49:07 15:49
502 111 John J. Burke 66 M San Diego CA 49:58 49:33 15:57
503 688 Gavin Steever 14 M Carmel IN 50:40 50:00 16:06
504 298 Vincent Gutermuth 13 M Granger IN 50:41 50:00 16:06
505 483 Anna Mendoza 13 F Granger IN 50:41 50:01 16:06
506 16 Steven Hisey 60 M Elkhart IN 50:56 50:15 16:11
507 546 Bonnie Nowaczewski 51 F South Bend IN 53:12 52:01 16:45
508 789 Vicki Wilkinson 29 F Dowagiac MI 53:30 52:37 16:56
509 142 Chuck Cartwright 63 M Hartford MI 55:36 54:25 17:31
510 950 Hal Higdon 82 M Long Beach IN 59:08 58:03 18:41
511 8 Kyle Chaloupka 13 M Oak Forest IL 1:00:43 59:37 19:12
512 713 Mark Thessin 43 M Buchanan MI 1:00:13 59:49 19:15
513 149 Richard Chaloupka 44 M Oak Forest IL 1:01:21 1:00:14 19:24
514 765 Kerry Weber 38 F Hartford MI 1:10:41 1:09:30 22:23
515 322 Dorothy Harris 41 F Decatur MI 1:10:41 1:09:30 22:23

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 413 Justin Kowalski 27 M South Bend IN 16:00 16:00 5:09

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 903 Katie Fenstermaker 30 F South Bend IN 18:06 18:12 5:52


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 116 Dave Bussard 53 M Elkhart IN 17:06 17:07 5:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 524 Shelley Moyer 42 F St. Joseph MI 24:22 24:31 7:54


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 6 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 674 Elliot Smith 5 M St Joseph MJ 43:44 42:45 13:46


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 6 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 439 Alexandra Li 6 F San Jose CA 41:15 40:19 12:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 7 - 9 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 502 Jaxon Miller 8 M Goshen IN 27:26 27:01 8:42
2 776 Owen Westerkamp 8 M Big Rapids MI 28:48 28:19 9:07
3 939 Joseph Kussurelis 9 M Ann Arbor MI 30:36 30:22 9:47
4 855 Colin Meyer 7 M Winngtila IL 32:06 31:33 10:09
5 477 Ivory McCullough 9 M Cassopolis MI 34:49 34:12 11:01
6 837 Hanic Tucker 8 M Superior CO 36:02 35:31 11:26
7 451 Mason Maggert 7 M Decatur MI 39:08 38:28 12:23
8 527 Anthony Munson 7 M Dowagiac MI 43:55 42:58 13:50


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 7 - 9 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 641 Katelynn Secord 8 F Dowagiac MI 23:17 23:12 7:28
2 489 Peyton Wells Meyer 9 F Winnetka IL 32:29 31:54 10:17
3 187 Ciara Dalton 9 F Valparaiso IN 32:49 32:26 10:27
4 199 Olivia De Varona 8 F Granger IN 37:05 36:23 11:43
5 257 Breanna Franks 7 F Dowagiac MI 39:23 38:43 12:28
6 528 Gabrielle Munson 9 F Dowagiac MI 44:04 43:06 13:53
7 539 Maggie Nicholson 8 F Garland TX 44:34 43:56 14:09
8 452 Ruby Maggert 8 F Decatur MI 46:27 45:47 14:44
9 192 Myra Davidsmeier 7 F Naperville IL 50:10 49:06 15:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 11 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 924 Luke Benes 10 M Chicago IL 23:18 23:04 7:26
2 838 Neo Tucker 11 M Superior CO 27:15 26:44 8:37
3 463 Jack Martin 11 M Plainfield IL 31:57 31:26 10:07
4 852 Connor Casey 11 M Dowagiac MI 32:12 31:37 10:11
5 176 Brendan Covyeou 10 M Niles MI 32:18 31:44 10:13
6 869 Carson Sumners 11 M Marcellus MI 34:27 33:52 10:54
7 302 Gordy Gwilt 11 M Troy MI 39:35 38:59 12:33
8 307 Micah Hall 10 M Dowagiac MI 39:07 39:06 12:35
9 67 Darren Begley 10 M Union MI 40:11 39:44 12:48


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 11 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 53 Ali Ball 11 F Ogden Dunes IN 24:54 24:35 7:55
2 925 Julia Benes 10 F Il IL 26:14 26:01 8:23
3 325 Julia Hazen 10 F Kibertyville IL 27:13 26:44 8:37
4 732 Sammie Tuel 11 F Salem OH 28:42 28:20 9:08
5 197 Anna De Varona 10 F Granger IN 31:00 30:19 9:46
6 134 Kimberlee Carper 11 F Union MI 35:10 34:42 11:11
7 191 Hannah Davidsmeier 10 F Naperville IL 38:21 37:18 12:01
8 74 Jacquelyn Best 10 F Kalamazoo MI 40:42 40:09 12:56
9 297 Lindsey Gutermuth 10 F Granger IN 47:57 47:19 15:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 - 13 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 938 Kurt Kussurelis 13 M Ann Arbor MI 20:46 20:43 6:40
2 534 Jonathan Nash 13 M Nashville MI 21:33 21:27 6:55
3 462 Killian Marshall 12 M Constantine MI 22:36 22:33 7:16
4 893 Michael Tatay 12 M Edwardsburg MI 24:43 24:36 7:55
5 624 Alec Saylor 13 M Dowagiac MI 24:55 24:42 7:57
6 133 Andrew Carper 13 M Union MI 27:13 26:46 8:37
7 350 Jonah Hochstetler 13 M Goshen IN 27:26 27:01 8:42
8 459 Raul Mandujano 13 M Benton Harbor MI 28:01 27:49 8:58
9 136 Nathan Carper 12 M Union MI 29:23 28:57 9:19
10 198 Jacob De Varona 12 M Granger IN 31:00 30:19 9:46
11 555 Ryan Okayama 12 M Oswego IL 31:56 31:17 10:04
12 282 Hunter Greenman 13 M Niles MI 32:11 31:59 10:18
13 703 Donovan Sullivan 12 M Dowagiac MI 34:09 33:48 10:53
14 868 Jack Sumners 12 M Marcellus MI 36:03 35:29 11:26
15 957 Colin Watts 12 M Bloomfield Twp. MI 36:06 35:42 11:30
16 298 Vincent Gutermuth 13 M Granger IN 50:41 50:00 16:06
17 8 Kyle Chaloupka 13 M Oak Forest IL 1:00:43 59:37 19:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 - 13 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 503 Jenna Miller 13 F Goshen IN 23:05 22:51 7:22
2 328 Molly's Hazen 12 F Libertyvile IL 23:06 22:59 7:24
3 603 Savannah Rhodes 13 F New Vienna OH 23:41 23:32 7:35
4 126 Molly Campbell 13 F Middlebury IN 24:21 24:08 7:46
5 99 Jenna Bradberry 12 F Goshen IN 25:59 25:47 8:18
6 54 Corinne Ball 13 F Ogden Dunes IN 28:59 28:41 9:14
7 427 Bethany Leevan 12 F Granger IN 31:27 30:53 9:57
8 538 Mackenzie Nicholson 12 F Garland TX 40:42 40:09 12:56
9 643 McKenzie Shaffer 12 F Watervliet MI 44:25 43:21 13:58
10 483 Anna Mendoza 13 F Granger IN 50:41 50:01 16:06


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 - 15 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 619 Brian Samson 15 M Bridgman MI 16:28 16:27 5:18
2 747 Ben Veatch 15 M Carmel IN 16:33 16:32 5:20
3 964 Jack Halpin 15 M Birmingham MI 17:54 17:54 5:46
4 933 Michael McCarthy 14 M Milton GA 18:27 18:24 5:56
5 349 Michael Higley 15 M Cassopolis MI 18:34 18:32 5:58
6 252 Miguel Flores 15 M Hartford MI 19:20 19:18 6:13
7 317 Elliott Hanke 15 M Bridgman MI 19:47 19:43 6:21
8 567 Brandon Owen 15 M Bridgman MI 19:53 19:51 6:24
9 926 Zach Benes 14 M Chicago IL 20:07 20:04 6:28
10 132 Joe Carpenter 15 M Park Ridge IL 20:12 20:07 6:29
11 319 Daniel Hardman 15 M Granger IN 20:14 20:07 6:29
12 955 Brian Lenyo 15 M South Bend IN 20:11 20:08 6:29
13 223 Mike Dowd 15 M Granger IN 20:46 20:42 6:40
14 549 Andrew Okayama 14 M Oswego IL 21:02 20:50 6:43
15 954 Peter Lenyo 15 M South Bend IN 21:00 20:57 6:45
16 702 Deyonte Sullivan 15 M Dowagiac MI 21:18 21:07 6:48
17 581 Adam Poschke 14 M Bridgman MI 23:16 23:16 7:30
18 107 Franklin Brown 15 M Edwardsburg MI 23:22 23:19 7:30
19 492 Erich Middlestadt 14 M Mishawaka IN 23:32 23:23 7:32
20 735 Michael Turner 15 M Granger IN 23:36 23:29 7:34
21 553 Michael Okayama 15 M Niles MI 24:58 24:46 7:59
22 825 Michael Mathews 15 M Dowagiac MI 27:33 27:16 8:47
23 786 Jacob Wilder 14 M Dowagiac MI 31:57 31:06 10:01
24 68 Dillion Begley 14 M Union MI 40:05 39:38 12:46
25 688 Gavin Steever 14 M Carmel IN 50:40 50:00 16:06


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 - 15 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 605 Aubrey Ritchey 15 F Edwardsburg MI 20:43 20:40 6:40
2 630 Haley Schuck 14 F Rolling Prairie IN 22:19 22:13 7:10
3 164 Hannah Conner 15 F Elkhart IN 22:28 22:22 7:12
4 159 Kayleigh Collins 14 F Hastings MI 22:28 22:22 7:12
5 673 Abigail Smith 15 F Edwardsburg MI 23:10 23:02 7:25
6 791 Katelynn Williams 15 F Chesterton IN 23:33 23:24 7:32
7 456 Pirie Maher 15 F Granger IN 23:51 23:45 7:39
8 606 Brynn Ritchey 14 F Edwardsburg MI 23:50 23:47 7:40
9 86 Madisen Bonek 15 F South Bend IN 24:55 24:45 7:58
10 435 Allison Lewis 14 F Niles MI 25:04 24:46 7:59
11 515 Amelia Montgomery 14 F Edwardsburg MI 25:29 25:21 8:10
12 29 Alexis Agostino 14 F South Bend IN 25:40 25:25 8:11
13 990 Emily Pedzinski 15 F Brandywine MI 25:42 25:36 8:15
14 213 Ashley Dine 15 F Berrien Springs MI 25:50 25:46 8:18
15 384 Britta Johnson 15 F Chesterton IN 26:03 25:54 8:21
16 358 McKenzie Holden 15 F St. Joseph MI 26:34 26:14 8:27
17 491 Bridget Mickus 15 F Chesterton IN 27:07 26:58 8:41
18 455 Grace Maher 14 F South Bend IN 27:29 27:06 8:44
19 416 Megan Kuyers 15 F South Bend IN 27:34 27:12 8:46
20 707 Emme Sutton 14 F Porter IN 27:29 27:21 8:48
21 953 Gabby Lenyo 15 F South Bend IN 29:08 28:46 9:16
22 635 Ashley Schuldt 14 F Kankakee IL 30:22 29:55 9:38
23 403 Marykatherine Klaybor 15 F South Bend IN 31:34 31:11 10:03
24 437 Kaylie Lewkowski 14 F Bolingbrook IL 31:57 31:26 10:08
25 304 Meghan Gwilt 14 F Troy MI 32:12 31:37 10:11
26 530 Katie Murphy 15 F Hartford MI 32:05 31:39 10:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 16 - 18 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 102 Cameron Bredice 17 M Bridgman MI 16:36 16:36 5:21
2 385 Dave Jones 17 M Constantine MI 18:26 18:24 5:56
3 910 Andrew Vankirk 17 M Edwardsburg MI 18:27 18:25 5:56
4 160 Ronnie Collins 16 M Hastings MI 19:00 18:57 6:06
5 920 Jacob Pratt 16 M Hastings MI 20:01 19:57 6:26
6 432 Charles Leonard 16 M Niles MI 20:12 20:10 6:30
7 181 Adam Coyne 17 M Granger IN 20:29 20:25 6:35
8 409 Travis Klitchman 16 M Coloma MI 21:23 21:11 6:50
9 479 Colin Mead 17 M Berrien Center MI 21:38 21:34 6:57
10 293 Jeremiah Guernsey 16 M Dowagiac MI 22:33 22:23 7:12
11 895 Jacob Noble 17 M South Bend IN 22:35 22:28 7:14
12 646 Cole Shearer 17 M Mishawaka IN 22:40 22:33 7:16
13 354 Mason Hojara 16 M Dowagiac MI 23:01 22:41 7:18
14 640 Jonathan Secord 16 M Dowagiac MI 23:17 23:12 7:28
15 387 Jordan Jones 16 M Dowagiac MI 24:55 24:43 7:58
16 573 Jacob Peters 16 M Dowagiac MI 24:57 24:44 7:58
17 801 Samuel Wittorp 17 M Eau Claire WI 24:58 24:53 8:01
18 550 Jason Okayama 16 M Oswego IL 26:45 26:03 8:24
19 922 Norberto Hernandez 16 M Hastings MI 26:43 26:29 8:32
20 396 Timothy Keene 18 M Dowagiac MI 28:11 27:28 8:51
21 554 Robert Okayama 17 M Niles MI 41:57 41:15 13:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 16 - 18 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 122 Amanda Campbell 18 F Middlebury IN 20:35 20:30 6:36
2 992 Savina Malinverno 17 F Portage MI 21:54 21:49 7:02
3 712 Mara Taylor 16 F Granger IN 21:56 21:50 7:02
4 472 Gabu May 16 F Decatur MI 22:03 21:57 7:04
5 299 Marley Guy 17 F Centreville MI 22:20 22:17 7:11
6 947 Kristen Ellis 18 F Kalamazoo MI 22:45 22:32 7:15
7 178 Allison Cox 18 F St Joseph MI 22:45 22:39 7:18
8 73 Ellie Best 16 F Kalamazoo MI 23:24 23:10 7:28
9 873 Gianna Haller 17 F Niles MI 24:38 24:22 7:51
10 571 Isabelle Peak 16 F Niles MI 24:39 24:22 7:51
11 621 Kayla Sandt 18 F Goshen IN 25:04 24:52 8:01
12 101 Nicole Brady 18 F Stevensville MI 25:25 25:14 8:08
13 956 Claire Lenyo 16 F South Bend IN 26:02 25:53 8:20
14 629 Emily Schrock 17 F Constantine MI 27:28 27:01 8:42
15 660 Taylor Siewin 16 F Valparaiso IN 27:31 27:15 8:47
16 415 Taylor Krugh 17 F Eau Claire MI 28:49 27:59 9:01
17 497 Amber Miller 17 F Elkhart IN 28:30 28:26 9:09
18 612 Elise Rosenbaum 17 F St. Joseph MI 28:55 28:37 9:13
19 899 Sophie Mark 16 F Mishawaka IN 29:13 28:50 9:17
20 496 Bria Milcherska 17 F Eau Claire MI 31:54 31:03 10:00
21 460 Lindsey Marcum 18 F Springboro OH 32:19 31:57 10:17
22 505 Julia Miller 18 F Springboro OH 32:19 31:58 10:18
23 680 Summer Sobczak 16 F Portage IN 35:33 35:23 11:24
24 88 Morgan Bonomo 16 F Dowagiac MI 38:06 37:40 12:08
25 829 Alyssa Casey 16 F Dowagiac MI 39:35 38:59 12:33


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 265 Christopher Gantt 20 M Dowagiac MI 16:36 16:36 5:21
2 208 Steven Dennig 20 M South Bend IN 18:05 18:04 5:49
3 744 Brandon Vandusen 24 M Portage MI 19:40 19:38 6:20
4 751 Luciano Villegas 23 M Niles MI 19:55 19:49 6:23
5 485 Patrick Messick 23 M Goshen IN 21:47 21:42 6:59
6 195 Gage Davis 20 M Osceola IN 22:25 22:14 7:10
7 510 Stephen Miller 20 M Goshen IN 23:05 22:50 7:21
8 835 Turner Jason 20 M Dowagiac MI 24:08 23:58 7:43
9 51 Dan Baerwald 21 M Eau Claire MI 25:33 25:20 8:09
10 701 John Sturgis 24 M Grand Rapids MI 26:43 26:22 8:30
11 972 Dean Nichols 19 M Three Rivers MI 26:56 26:45 8:37
12 422 Brandon Laplace 21 M Elkhart IN 27:14 26:51 8:39
13 826 Josh Cavitt 20 M Elkhart IN 27:30 27:13 8:46
14 562 Keith Otterbein 21 M Birmingham MI 29:04 28:22 9:08
15 339 Clay Hewitt 23 M Dowagiac MI 29:21 28:45 9:15
16 240 Lucas Everts 19 M Portage MI 31:37 31:04 10:00
17 495 Mike Mihalov 20 M Orland Park IL 31:21 31:13 10:03
18 874 Matthew Collins 21 M Dowagiac MI 32:44 31:48 10:14
19 849 Mat Sherwood 20 M Berrien Springs MI 32:48 32:28 10:27
20 787 Nathan Wilder 19 M Dowagiac MI 33:55 33:05 10:39
21 518 Jaron Mosier 23 M Mt. Pleasant MI 34:12 33:16 10:43
22 991 Josh Galarneau 21 M Coloma MI 34:46 33:56 10:56
23 913 Matt Rafacz 23 M South Bend IN 39:36 39:07 12:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 977 Skylair Hilton 20 F Evansville IN 19:36 19:32 6:18
2 559 Kelsey Osborn 21 F La Crosse WI 21:59 21:55 7:04
3 784 Elizabeth Wielgos 19 F Bronson MI 22:42 22:32 7:15
4 779 Claire White 19 F Kalamazoo MI 22:43 22:32 7:15
5 117 Megan Bussard 24 F Elkhart IN 24:19 24:11 7:47
6 494 Mallory Mihalov 24 F Orland Park IL 25:03 24:57 8:02
7 64 Hannah Baylor 19 F Niles MI 26:06 25:49 8:19
8 563 Kelsey Otterbein 24 F Grand Rapids MI 26:46 26:25 8:31
9 104 Megan Bright 19 F South Bend IN 26:51 26:34 8:33
10 481 Sydney Mead 24 F Berrien Center MI 27:22 26:48 8:38
11 834 Alyssa Shepard 19 F Holland MI 27:22 26:48 8:38
12 725 Leah Tillstrom 19 F Eau Claire MI 27:44 27:31 8:52
13 943 Kristan Stelmasiak 22 F Dowagiac MI 28:44 28:14 9:06
14 63 Bekah Bartz 19 F Eau Claire MI 29:16 28:58 9:20
15 348 Amanda Higley 19 F Cassopolis MI 29:41 29:08 9:23
16 52 Marissa Baggarly 24 F Brattleboro VT 30:02 29:25 9:29
17 34 Leana Allen 21 F Dowagiac MI 30:00 29:30 9:30
18 766 Kelsey Weeks 22 F Osceola IN 30:11 29:36 9:32
19 267 Gina Garavalia 19 F Stevensville MI 30:18 29:44 9:35
20 580 Danielle Popielarz 24 F Niles MI 30:15 29:50 9:36
21 418 Nikki Labuzienski 21 F Granger IN 30:12 30:01 9:40
22 681 Emily Sossoman 23 F Niles MI 31:26 30:55 9:57
23 812 Alena Yoder 19 F Elkhart IN 32:02 31:16 10:04
24 814 Ana Yoder 24 F Elkhart IN 32:01 31:16 10:04
25 739 Emily Utermark 22 F Dowagiac MI 32:00 31:31 10:09
26 848 Allison Corbin 19 F Coloma MI 32:56 32:36 10:30
27 833 Amanda Shepard 21 F Holland MI 33:14 32:41 10:31
28 393 Lindsey Kealy 24 F Cassopolis MI 33:20 33:03 10:39
29 644 Jessica Sharpe 20 F Coloma MI 33:56 33:07 10:40
30 77 Rachel Best 19 F Kalamazoo MI 34:14 33:41 10:51
31 33 Devon Allen 23 F Cassopolis MI 35:13 34:42 11:11
32 201 Bianca Deckard 23 F Hartford MI 36:36 35:52 11:33
33 807 Jessica Worthington 23 F Dkowagiac MI 39:27 38:31 12:24
34 975 Katie Roach 24 F Dowagiac MI 40:31 39:48 12:49
35 974 Melissa Parsons 24 F Lawrence MI 39:49 12:49
36 759 Brooke Warner 23 F Mt. Pleasant MI 42:25 41:29 13:22
37 959 Christine Page 23 F Slidell LA 47:55 47:28 15:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 413 Justin Kowalski 27 M South Bend IN 16:00 16:00 5:09
2 84 Nathan Blosser 26 M Berrien Springs MI 19:08 19:03 6:08
3 362 Evan Horner 29 M South Bend IN 19:35 19:32 6:18
4 970 Jeff Ehman 28 M Chicago IL 20:00 19:58 6:26
5 772 Brad West 29 M Dowagiac MI 23:21 23:12 7:28
6 844 Aaron Barnes 29 M Elkhart IN 24:19 24:12 7:48
7 335 Alejardro Hernandez 26 M Decatur MI 24:36 24:19 7:50
8 106 Earl Brown 28 M Hartford MI 24:50 24:38 7:56
9 564 Kyle Otterbein 26 M Royal Oak MI 25:23 25:02 8:04
10 401 Brian Ketchum 27 M Niles MI 28:45 28:19 9:07
11 973 Tyler Tappart 26 M Dowagiac MI 33:29 32:37 10:30
12 544 Jeromy Northrop 26 M Dowagiac MI 33:39 32:56 10:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 526 Liesl Muehlhauser 26 F Niles MI 22:51 22:42 7:19
2 599 Stefanie Renner 28 F Chicago IL 26:02 25:31 8:13
3 420 Michaele Lafollette 26 F South Bend IN 26:23 26:07 8:25
4 60 Amy Bankston 28 F Dowagiac MI 27:20 26:47 8:38
5 971 Bridget Ehman 25 F Chicago IL 27:34 27:27 8:50
6 291 Erin Grove 28 F Mishawaka IN 30:44 30:22 9:47
7 543 Carol North 28 F Chicago IL 31:17 30:38 9:52
8 295 Nicole Guntle 25 F Dowagiac MI 32:58 32:06 10:20
9 941 Rebecca Walker 26 F Stevensville MI 35:05 34:50 11:13
10 997 Stephanie Krueger 27 F Cassopolis MI 35:44 34:56 11:15
11 958 Ana Giraldo 28 F Dowagiac MI 35:35 34:57 11:15
12 979 Amy Walker 29 F Dowagiac MI 36:35 35:44 11:30
13 69 Whitney Behnke 25 F Dowagiac MI 36:47 35:50 11:32
14 5 Arianne Baker 29 F Farmington Hill MI 38:43 37:47 12:10
15 799 Heather Wilt 27 F Dowagiac MI 40:52 40:05 12:54
16 254 Rachael Fountain 28 F Caledonia MI 41:38 40:55 13:10
17 579 Kim Pomeroy 27 F Dowagiac MI 43:01 42:37 13:43
18 521 Kyleigh Mott 27 F Niles MI 45:20 44:24 14:18
19 789 Vicki Wilkinson 29 F Dowagiac MI 53:30 52:37 16:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 48 Matt Aurenz 31 M South Bend IN 17:28 17:27 5:37
2 474 Mike McCarthy 33 M South Bend IN 18:00 17:58 5:47
3 139 Spencer Carr 31 M Benton Harbor MI 18:48 18:46 6:03
4 141 Tom Carter 31 M Granger IN 20:04 20:01 6:27
5 861 Meric McNeilus 34 M Niles MI 21:23 21:08 6:48
6 865 Joseph Weist 30 M Dowagiac MI 23:28 23:16 7:30
7 443 Rob Lowe 32 M Dowagiac MI 24:38 24:24 7:52
8 337 Octario Hernandez 30 M Decatur MI 26:20 26:02 8:23
9 900 Bryan Arny 34 M Coloma MI 27:36 27:19 8:48
10 648 Micah Sherman 34 M Benton Harbor MI 29:41 29:22 9:27
11 105 Ryan Brooks 31 M Brattleboro VT 30:02 29:25 9:28
12 894 Bruce Wheeler 32 M Dowagiac MI 33:08 32:06 10:20
13 292 Paul Grove 32 M Mishawaka IN 32:53 32:30 10:28
14 653 Mark Shulaw 31 M Hartford MI 33:40 32:56 10:36
15 172 Nathan Cosner 32 M Indianapolis IN 35:44 34:59 11:16
16 800 Jason Wilt 31 M Dowagiac MI 36:58 36:11 11:39
17 678 Sheila Smith 33 M St Joseph MI 44:03 43:04 13:52
18 453 Ryan Maggert 31 M Decatur MI 46:27 45:47 14:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 903 Katie Fenstermaker 30 F South Bend IN 18:12 18:06 5:50
2 626 Sarah Saylor 32 F Niles MI 20:48 20:41 6:40
3 82 Tiffany Blakely 32 F Nashville MI 21:56 21:50 7:02
4 156 Michelle Cockey 30 F Granger IN 24:51 24:36 7:56
5 91 Leah Borden 34 F Goshen IN 26:23 26:07 8:25
6 344 Deidre Hicks 30 F Benton Harbor MI 27:34 27:22 8:49
7 775 Lenna Westerkamp 34 F Big Rapids MI 28:48 28:19 9:07
8 280 Chrissy Grant 32 F Dowagiac MI 31:12 30:33 9:50
9 568 Rachell Parker 32 F Dowagiac MI 31:15 30:40 9:53
10 727 Sarah Tomaszewski 31 F South Bend IN 33:31 32:27 10:27
11 170 Diana Cosner 31 F Erie CO 34:31 33:47 10:53
12 374 Jennifer Iwaniuk 31 F Niles MI 35:31 34:39 11:09
13 996 Jessica Wickett 34 F Decatur MI 35:44 34:56 11:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 447 Jason Lundy 39 M Niles MI 22:37 22:29 7:15
2 177 Aaron Cox 35 M St Joseph MI 22:42 22:35 7:17
3 248 Sean First 36 M Dowagiac MI 22:45 22:41 7:18
4 988 Jeff Momany 39 M Baroda MI 23:17 23:09 7:27
5 901 Jack Dewah 39 M Bridgman MI 23:47 23:28 7:33
6 749 Mario Veloz 35 M Dowagiac MI 24:09 23:51 7:41
7 215 Steve Dirnberger 37 M Saint Joseph MI 24:27 24:16 7:49
8 372 Jeremy Hyde 39 M Cassopolis MI 25:53 25:18 8:09
9 916 Andy Cole 39 M Bangor MI 26:36 26:23 8:30
10 137 Timothy Carper 39 M Burr Oak MI 27:19 26:53 8:39
11 967 Michael Walker 35 M Mokena IL 29:03 28:23 9:09
12 632 Matt Schuckman 39 M Manchester MO 29:43 28:39 9:14
13 878 Steve Hosang 36 M Edwardsburg MI 29:32 28:59 9:20
14 987 Wyatt Howard 37 M Tampa FL 29:42 29:23 9:28
15 163 Kevin Conley 36 M Dowagiac MI 29:55 29:43 9:34
16 375 Rory Iwaniuk 39 M Niles MI 35:52 34:59 11:16
17 259 Jeremy Franks 37 M Dowagiac MI 39:24 38:43 12:28
18 719 Chase Thomas 38 M Kalamazoo MI 39:42 38:58 12:33
19 193 Tom Davidsmeier 35 M Naperville IL 50:11 49:07 15:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 38 Christine Anderson 35 F South Bend IN 23:04 22:56 7:23
2 778 Charity White 39 F Saint Joseph MI 24:17 24:01 7:44
3 966 Jamie Walker 35 F Mokena IL 26:04 25:57 8:22
4 685 Cindy Spencer 35 F Constantine MI 26:51 26:27 8:31
5 659 Crystal Siewin 39 F Valparaiso IN 27:30 27:14 8:46
6 331 Addie Heidenreich 36 F Dowagiac MI 29:10 28:36 9:13
7 587 Karen Putt 39 F South Bend IN 29:55 29:22 9:27
8 78 Allison Biek 38 F Granger IN 30:46 30:14 9:44
9 721 Tracey Thomas 38 F Kalamazoo MI 31:26 30:42 9:53
10 446 Danielle Lucas 37 F Dowagiac MI 32:00 31:40 10:12
11 714 Maureen Thessin 35 F Chicago IN 32:08 31:42 10:13
12 796 Rebecca Willis 35 F Grand Rapids MI 33:56 33:13 10:42
13 233 Melody Elkins 36 F New Carlisle IN 34:08 33:42 10:51
14 373 Michelle Hyde 37 F Cassopolis MI 34:48 34:12 11:01
15 200 Rebecca De Varona 39 F Granger IN 37:05 36:23 11:43
16 631 Jennifer Schuckman 39 F Manchester MO 38:15 37:10 11:58
17 426 Kathy Leal 39 F San Jose CA 41:15 40:19 12:59
18 529 Stephanie Munson 35 F Dowagiac MI 44:05 43:07 13:53
19 50 Dawn Ausra 39 F Dowagiac MI 44:44 43:44 14:05
20 765 Kerry Weber 38 F Hartford MI 1:10:41 1:09:30 22:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 911 John Horuath 41 M Edwardsburg MI 19:26 19:24 6:15
2 919 Chris Byron 44 M Urbana IL 19:42 19:38 6:19
3 509 Sam Miller 40 M Goshen IN 20:06 20:02 6:27
4 748 Craig Veatch 44 M Carmel IN 21:52 21:39 6:58
5 570 Chris Peak 44 M Niles MI 21:55 21:48 7:01
6 523 Bob Moyer 42 M St. Joseph MI 22:20 22:11 7:09
7 58 Danny Balos 41 M Niles MI 23:14 23:00 7:24
8 750 Richard Vernier 40 M Niles MI 23:46 23:33 7:35
9 758 William Ward 43 M Dowagiac MI 24:19 24:07 7:46
10 352 Rob Hoffer 42 M Elkhart IN 25:50 25:39 8:16
11 128 Brian Carden 40 M Porter IN 25:58 25:40 8:16
12 179 Ray Cox 44 M St. Joseph MI 26:57 26:37 8:34
13 989 Jack Kaiser 43 M Washington IL 27:13 26:52 8:39
14 693 Thomas Stipp 42 M Granger IN 28:27 28:02 9:02
15 431 Brian Leonard 43 M Niles MI 30:25 29:56 9:38
16 425 Ken Lavery 42 M Buchanan MI 31:40 31:05 10:01
17 144 Toby Caudill 42 M Union MI 33:05 32:43 10:32
18 969 Dave McClain 41 M Marcellus MI 33:50 33:00 10:38
19 556 Tait Okayama 42 M Oswego IL 38:56 38:15 12:19
20 797 Tim Willis 43 M South Bend IN 39:45 39:17 12:39
21 713 Mark Thessin 43 M Buchanan MI 1:00:13 59:49 19:15
22 149 Richard Chaloupka 44 M Oak Forest IL 1:01:21 1:00:14 19:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 524 Shelley Moyer 42 F St. Joseph MI 24:31 24:22 7:51
2 980 Tresha Tharp 41 F Fort Wayne IN 25:18 25:02 8:04
3 507 Lee Miller 44 F Goshen IN 26:55 26:35 8:34
4 351 Dawnette Hoffer 43 F Elkhart IN 27:17 27:06 8:44
5 820 Nancy Leonard 44 F Dowagiac MI 27:42 27:24 8:49
6 482 Jill Mejer 43 F South Bend IN 28:20 27:54 8:59
7 222 Amy Dowd 44 F Granger IN 29:02 28:37 9:13
8 525 Kim Mudd 44 F Niles MI 29:35 29:24 9:28
9 718 Carrie Thomas 42 F Nunica MI 30:42 30:12 9:44
10 756 Lisa Walterhouse 43 F Dowagiac MI 33:13 32:50 10:34
11 262 Candi Gabrielse 41 F Coloma MI 34:46 33:56 10:56
12 238 Cristy Evans 41 F Dowagiac MI 34:14 34:06 10:59
13 886 Cindy Stovern 42 F Dowagiac MI 35:39 34:48 11:12
14 214 Sherry Dine 43 F Berrien Springs MI 35:09 34:54 11:14
15 839 Jen Tucker 43 F Superior CO 36:02 35:30 11:26
16 870 Stacey Sumners 43 F Marcellus MI 37:19 36:40 11:49
17 324 Kari Hatch 43 F Granger IN 37:28 36:43 11:49
18 810 Angela Wright 43 F Saint Joseph MI 37:54 37:45 12:09
19 157 Aida Collins 43 F Dowagiac MI 39:56 39:35 12:45
20 609 Joy Rockwell 40 F Three Rivers MI 42:21 41:23 13:20
21 296 Carol Gutermuth 41 F Granger IN 42:27 41:50 13:28
22 516 Margie Morgan 40 F Mishawaka IN 43:20 42:21 13:38
23 575 Marnie Pierce 44 F Holland MI 45:13 44:13 14:14
24 306 Bethany Hall 42 F Dowagiac MI 44:43 44:36 14:22
25 322 Dorothy Harris 41 F Decatur MI 1:10:41 1:09:30 22:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 406 Jeff Klingler 46 M Coldwater MI 18:36 18:34 5:59
2 475 Ed McCollum 49 M South Bend IN 18:42 18:40 6:01
3 875 Al Lusk 49 M New Carlisle IN 19:21 19:19 6:13
4 676 Kevin Smith 48 M Coloma MI 20:21 20:17 6:32
5 806 Dan Wort 45 M Three Oaks MI 20:40 20:36 6:38
6 87 Richard Bonine 48 M Dowagiac MI 21:56 21:51 7:02
7 984 David Schlueter 47 M Notlesville IN 22:31 22:18 7:11
8 785 William Wilczynski 49 M Niles MI 23:39 23:26 7:33
9 355 Scott Hojara 47 M Dowagiac MI 24:20 24:00 7:44
10 161 Steve Collins 46 M Hastings MI 24:27 24:12 7:48
11 928 Lito Ramirez 49 M St. Joseph MI 24:32 24:23 7:51
12 847 Mark McCullough 48 M Carmel IN 25:38 25:20 8:10
13 937 Tom Kussurelis 47 M Ann Arbor MI 25:44 25:30 8:13
14 42 Rick Armstrong 47 M Edwardsburg MI 26:47 26:36 8:34
15 327 Mike Hazen 49 M Libertyville IL 27:10 27:03 8:43
16 871 Jim Busslur 45 M Dowagiac MI 28:03 27:20 8:48
17 763 Don Webb 48 M Marcellus MI 28:23 28:10 9:04
18 948 Tadd Tomoske 47 M Dowagiac MI 30:26 30:03 9:41
19 661 Matt Sigsbee 46 M Edwardsburg MI 30:49 30:07 9:42
20 224 Joe Dunnuck 48 M Rolling Prairie IN 31:00 30:14 9:44
21 768 Bob Weiss 48 M Granger IN 31:42 30:54 9:57
22 551 Jay Okayama 49 M Niles MI 34:11 33:32 10:48
23 334 Michael Henry 45 M St. Joseph MI 34:41 33:56 10:56
24 891 Guadalupe Castaneoa 45 M Dowagiac MI 36:24 35:22 11:23
25 395 Steven Keene 48 M Dowagiac MI 36:11 35:27 11:25
26 912 William Strunk 45 M South Bend IN 39:46 39:17 12:39
27 309 Andrew Hampe 47 M Chicago IL 40:42 39:39 12:46
28 574 Bart Pierce 46 M Holland MI 45:13 44:38 14:22


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 444 Tinamarie Lowe 47 F South Bend IN 29:36 28:57 9:19
2 618 Nancy Salar 47 F Brutus MI 29:37 29:01 9:21
3 227 Janice Eagle 49 F Stevensville MI 29:49 29:11 9:24
4 148 Susan Chaffee 48 F Elkhart IN 31:19 30:46 9:54
5 788 Tamara Wilder 45 F Dowagiac MI 31:57 31:08 10:01
6 428 Christa Leevan 47 F Granger IN 31:45 31:12 10:03
7 946 Donna Unolt 48 F Cassopolis MI 31:50 31:16 10:04
8 490 Putter Meyer 48 F Winnetka IL 32:30 31:55 10:17
9 745 Glenda Vandusen 47 F Cassopolis MI 33:11 32:34 10:29
10 501 Jane Miller 48 F Springboro OH 33:25 33:02 10:38
11 326 Mary Hazen 47 F Libertyville IL 35:16 34:39 11:10
12 321 Carri Harrington 48 F Niles MI 37:31 37:05 11:57
13 976 Nanette Roach 48 F Dowagiac MI 40:32 39:49 12:49
14 853 Kathy Tucker 47 F Edwardsburg MI 42:16 41:43 13:26
15 404 Christine Klein 48 F Middlebury IN 42:43 41:48 13:28
16 689 Melissa Steever 46 F Carmel IN 42:27 41:50 13:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 116 Dave Bussard 53 M Elkhart IN 17:07 17:06 5:31
2 985 Garry Harrington 50 M Elkhart IN 19:09 19:06 6:09
3 218 David Dodd 51 M New Carlisle IN 20:13 20:11 6:30
4 284 Clarence Grimm 53 M Niles MI 22:35 22:19 7:11
5 498 Craig Miller 50 M Elkhart IN 22:34 22:30 7:15
6 347 Kevin Higdon 54 M Michigan City IN 24:39 24:20 7:50
7 493 Joe Mihalov 50 M Chicago IL 25:04 24:56 8:02
8 827 Randy Armstrong 51 M Niles MI 25:25 25:15 8:08
9 845 Mike Moroz 51 M Dowagiac MI 26:31 26:11 8:26
10 724 Dave Tibbitts 52 M Stevensville MI 26:39 26:24 8:30
11 531 Kevin Murphy 51 M Cassopolis MI 28:07 27:38 8:54
12 998 Antonio Pons 51 M Mishawaka IN 31:20 31:04 10:00
13 464 Steven Martin 50 M Plainfield IL 32:00 31:29 10:08
14 594 David Rawson 53 M Dowagiac MI 33:00 32:22 10:25
15 978 Christopher Carlson 52 M Watervliet MI 35:43 34:37 11:09
16 239 Reginald Evans 50 M Laporte IN 35:42 34:58 11:16
17 885 Jay Butterfield 52 M Mishawaka IN 36:02 35:19 11:22
18 940 Mike Walter 50 M Nappanee IN 37:18 36:24 11:43
19 76 Philip Best 50 M Kalamazoo MI 40:46 40:13 12:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 421 Patricia Lafollette 54 F Granger IN 26:29 26:12 8:26
2 381 Rita Janson 52 F South Bend IN 28:43 28:11 9:05
3 565 Mimi Otterbein 54 F Birmingham MI 29:18 28:36 9:13
4 722 Tina Thornburgh 53 F Marcellus MI 29:33 29:17 9:26
5 480 Diana Mead 51 F Berrien Center MI 31:14 30:39 9:52
6 815 Sharon Yoder 51 F Elkhart IN 32:02 31:16 10:04
7 180 Susan Cox 52 F Stevensville MI 31:57 31:16 10:04
8 904 Laura Walker 54 F Granger IN 32:28 31:57 10:17
9 854 Alice Saxton 54 F Niles MI 33:02 32:26 10:27
10 285 Stacey Grimm 52 F Niles MI 33:33 32:26 10:27
11 593 Cathy Rawson 53 F Dowagiac MI 34:19 33:40 10:51
12 290 Marianne Groth 50 F St. Joseph MI 35:07 34:33 11:07
13 616 Mary Ryan 54 F South Bend IN 35:29 34:50 11:13
14 872 Connie Keene 50 F Lawton MI 37:34 37:34 12:06
15 15 Betty Greider 52 F Fort Wayne IN 45:53 45:09 14:32
16 546 Bonnie Nowaczewski 51 F South Bend IN 53:12 52:01 16:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 365 Marlin Howe 58 M Niles MI 21:50 21:48 7:01
2 877 Steve Chamness 55 M Elkhart IN 24:49 24:39 7:56
3 705 Phil Sullivan 56 M South Bend IN 25:28 25:13 8:07
4 417 Jim Labuzienski 55 M Granger IN 25:32 25:21 8:10
5 672 Bill Small 58 M Niles MI 26:05 25:54 8:21
6 469 David Mathis 57 M Niles MI 26:20 25:59 8:22
7 842 Tom Malloy 58 M Lagrange IL 27:26 26:58 8:41
8 110 Bart Burk 59 M Osceola IN 27:55 27:32 8:52
9 832 Don Symonds 58 M Dowagiac MI 27:57 27:45 8:56
10 300 Ed Gwilt 59 M Grosse Pointe P MI 29:10 28:35 9:12
11 333 Robert Henning 56 M Mishawaka IN 29:23 28:38 9:13
12 876 Patrick Docherty 58 M Granger IN 29:40 29:22 9:28
13 95 Ken Boylan 57 M Ford City PA 32:07 31:09 10:02
14 856 John Meyer 59 M Winnetica IL 32:17 31:43 10:13
15 857 Steve Bunn 56 M Eau Claire MI 32:24 31:59 10:18
16 44 Don Ashley 59 M South Bend IN 33:31 32:28 10:27
17 20 Dave Mette 55 M Edwardsburg MI 39:48 39:08 12:36
18 12 Steven Forkner 59 M Eau Claire MI 43:32 43:00 13:51
19 186 Daniel Dahlke 59 M Saint Joseph MI 44:34 43:57 14:09


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 636 Karen Schwelnus 56 F South Bend IN 26:52 26:41 8:36
2 808 Brenda Wozniak 57 F Niles MI 29:20 29:05 9:22
3 604 Debbie Risenhoover 58 F Granger IN 32:39 31:58 10:18
4 487 Lisa Mette 55 F Edwardsburg MI 33:00 32:21 10:25
5 710 Linda Tabbert 59 F Three Rivers MI 36:08 35:00 11:16
6 664 Judy Skrzypek 59 F Mendon MI 37:01 35:58 11:35
7 583 Caroline Price 59 F Cassopolis MI 38:05 37:22 12:02
8 183 Kathryn Crouch 59 F Niles MI 38:47 37:47 12:10
9 209 Susan Dentler 55 F Constantine MI 38:51 37:48 12:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 595 John Reed 62 M Parma MI 22:13 22:08 7:08
2 717 Bill Thistlethwaite 60 M White Pigeon MI 24:04 23:53 7:42
3 822 Doug Pearson 62 M Dowagiac MI 24:20 24:00 7:44
4 363 Arvil Howe 62 M South Bend IN 24:34 24:25 7:52
5 665 Mike Skrzypek 60 M Mendon MI 25:15 24:59 8:03
6 700 Kent Stucky 61 M Goshen IN 28:56 28:32 9:11
7 414 William Kratz 62 M South Bend IN 29:48 29:07 9:23
8 138 John Carr 60 M St. Joseph MI 32:00 31:10 10:02
9 27 Robert Abel 62 M Wakarusa IN 34:17 34:17 11:02
10 638 Maurice Scott 62 M Benton Harbor MI 38:05 37:23 12:02
11 283 Steve Greider 64 M Fort Wayne IN 45:39 44:54 14:27
12 16 Steven Hisey 60 M Elkhart IN 50:56 50:15 16:11
13 142 Chuck Cartwright 63 M Hartford MI 55:36 54:25 17:31


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 471 Debbie May 61 F Paw Paw MI 35:37 34:36 11:08
2 934 Cydni Raven 60 F South Bend IN 35:30 35:30 11:26
3 143 Lynn Cartwright 60 F Hartford MI 46:10 42:15 13:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 654 Mike Shuler 69 M Laporte IN 26:07 25:49 8:19
2 783 Dan Whitten 69 M Niles MI 29:34 29:11 9:24
3 423 Larry Lapp 67 M Granger IN 30:23 30:03 9:41
4 245 Marty Feeney 65 M Pella IA 30:55 30:23 9:47
5 371 Robert Husek 68 M St. Joseph MI 32:52 32:19 10:24
6 851 David Fish 68 M Niles MI 34:07 33:19 10:44
7 169 Andy Cosner 65 M Carmel IN 41:55 41:07 13:14
8 536 Ken Nelson 68 M Three Rivers MI 47:48 46:41 15:02
9 111 John J. Burke 66 M San Diego CA 49:58 49:33 15:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 572 Barbara Pendergrass 65 F Dowagiac MI 35:03 34:22 11:04
2 10 Carol Finney 65 F South Bend IN 40:04 39:19 12:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 805 Willis Worick 73 M Stevensville MI 33:22 32:46 10:33
2 390 John Kaiser 70 M San Jose CA 41:49 40:53 13:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Camille Briegel 73 F Dowagiac MI 38:01 37:32 12:05
2 221 Jeanine Donner 72 F Hinsdale IL 47:47 46:50 15:05


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75 - 79 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 930 Freeman Hershberger 75 M Goshen IN 29:45 29:20 9:27
2 389 Dick Judd 75 M Dowagiac MI 35:16 34:41 11:10
3 907 Francis Wallace 76 M Kalamazoo MI 42:14 41:04 13:14
4 353 Jerome Hoffman 77 M South Bend IN 43:00 42:58 13:50


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75 - 79 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 6 Barbara Burton 79 F Niles MI 42:49 41:54 13:29


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 80 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 950 Hal Higdon 82 M Long Beach IN 59:08 58:03 18:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 80 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 338 Rolando Hernandez 0 M Eau Claire MI 21:18 21:06 6:48
2 687 Philip Staulter 0 M Decatur MI 28:03 27:37 8:54


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====



Page 1
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 537 Nancy Nelson 59 F Benton Harbor MI 35:07 33:51 10:54
2 843 Mary Malloy 56 F Lagrange IL 36:17 35:33 11:27
3 545 Nancy Northrop 51 F Dowagiac MI 36:22 35:35 11:28
4 155 Karen Clister 58 F Bruceton Mills WV 36:34 35:44 11:30
5 651 Michael E Shields Jr 59 M Dowagiac MI 37:18 36:25 11:44
6 921 Dale Keene 53 M Dowagiac MI 37:18 36:47 11:51
7 370 Jackaline Hurrle 14 F Dowagiac MI 36:48 36:48 11:51
8 119 Pennie Butterworth 54 F Niles MI 38:23 37:09 11:58
9 668 Barbara Slates 66 F Portage MI 38:05 37:10 11:58
10 642 Michelle Sedlar 24 F Niles MI 38:15 37:10 11:58
11 410 Lisa Koenig 34 F Kalamazoo MI 38:15 37:10 11:58
12 47 Erin Augustyniak 16 F St. Joseph MI 38:37 37:42 12:08
13 908 Cole Wiker 17 M Dowagiac MI 39:26 38:32 12:25
14 737 Sara Tyrakowski 37 F Dowagiac MI 39:57 39:08 12:36
15 736 Chad Tyrakowski 39 M Dowagiac MI 39:58 39:08 12:36
16 639 Dawn Secord 38 F Dowagiac MI 41:14 40:02 12:53
17 275 Kelly Goodwin 45 F Blachly OR 41:40 40:45 13:07
18 909 Craig Wiker 44 M Dowagiac MI 41:40 40:47 13:08
19 340 Julie Hewitt 58 F Dowagiac MI 41:40 40:53 13:10
20 792 Ashley Willis 25 F Dowagiac MI 41:51 41:08 13:15
21 36 Philip Allen 69 M Dowagiac MI 42:02 41:20 13:18
22 804 Roberta Woodruff 65 F Dowagiac MI 42:27 41:39 13:25
23 45 Jason Atkinson 39 M South Bend IN 42:59 41:53 13:29
24 723 Isabel Thorne 13 F Dowagiac MI 42:45 42:05 13:33
25 147 Michael Chaffee 57 M Elkhart IN 43:23 42:25 13:40
26 470 Sally Matthews 60 F Dowagiac MI 43:39 42:38 13:44
27 795 Peggy Willis 56 F Dowagiac MI 43:39 42:38 13:44
28 30 Kimberly Aird 46 F Niles MI 43:34 42:39 13:44
29 709 Susan Szymczak 71 F Dowagiac MI 43:57 43:09 13:54
30 754 Sandi Waldron 53 F Niles MI 43:57 43:26 13:59
31 669 Bob Slates 69 M Portage MI 44:26 43:28 14:00
32 303 Juanita Gwilt 48 F Grosse Pointe P MI 45:03 44:03 14:11
33 915 Kara Cox 49 F Dowagiac MI 45:27 44:32 14:20
34 917 Karen Eckman 39 F Dowagiac MI 45:27 44:33 14:21
35 206 Brianne Dehart 34 F Niles MI 45:51 44:54 14:28
36 39 Kelly Anderson 52 F Baroda MI 45:57 45:03 14:30
37 598 Sherie Reeves 59 F Lawton MI 45:57 45:09 14:32
38 850 Karen Brink 56 F Buchanan MI 47:16 46:22 14:56
39 675 Gladys Smith 67 F Dowagiac MI 47:19 46:23 14:56
40 458 Krystal Mandujano 15 F Benton Harbor MI 48:03 47:08 15:11
41 699 Shane Strom 12 M Dowagiac MI 48:14 47:08 15:11
42 623 Heather Savas 39 F Saint Joseph MI 48:25 47:16 15:13
43 522 Robert Mottl 49 M Mishawaka IN 48:14 47:51 15:24
44 760 Valerie Warner 47 F Mishawaka IN 48:14 47:51 15:24
45 109 Dawn Burger 41 F Mishawaka IN 48:51 47:52 15:25
46 260 Sydney Franks 9 F Dowagiac MI 49:05 47:58 15:27
47 258 Christina Franks 35 F Dowagiac MI 49:05 47:59 15:27
48 269 Karen Garavalia 50 F Stevensville MI 49:01 48:23 15:35
49 23 Eileen Toney 53 F Cassopolis MI 49:44 48:43 15:41
50 279 Ron Granger 81 M Dowagiac MI 49:22 48:45 15:42

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 697 Greg Strom 39 M Dowagiac MI 49:58 48:51 15:44
52 514 Jamie Montandon 25 F White Pigeon MI 50:02 48:53 15:44
53 864 Calley Ruff 9 F Dowagiac MI 49:26 48:54 15:45
54 96 Heather Boynton 29 F Dowagiac MI 50:02 48:54 15:45
55 731 Riley Tuel 10 F Salem OH 49:27 48:55 15:45
56 520 Katie Mosier 32 F Bristol IN 50:02 48:55 15:45
57 449 Marie Luthringer 64 F Dowagiac MI 50:03 49:06 15:49
58 918 Ann Burch 61 F Benton Harbor MI 50:08 49:07 15:49
59 819 Sue Dobrich 57 F Dowagiac MI 50:08 49:07 15:49
60 817 Mohammad Zaman 72 M Dowagiac MI 50:00 49:22 15:54
61 476 Nancy McCreedy 68 F Niles MI 50:24 49:29 15:56
62 867 Debby Wright 52 F North Richland TX 50:35 49:38 15:59
63 18 Carol Luc 60 F Chicago IL 50:39 49:38 15:59
64 866 Nikki Bisnett 56 F Dowagiac MI 50:36 49:39 15:59
65 383 Molly Jenkins 14 F Dowagiac MI 50:47 49:44 16:01
66 342 Larry Hewitt 61 M Dowagiac MI 50:57 49:56 16:05
67 261 Pam Fritz 57 F Dowagiac MI 50:37 50:01 16:06
68 730 Elaine Tuel 45 F Salem OH 50:34 50:01 16:06
69 863 Mike Ruff 48 M Dowagiac MI 50:33 50:02 16:07
70 729 Steve Tomczak 55 M Dowagiac MI 50:56 50:15 16:11
71 836 Valerie Waldron 32 F Plymouth MI 50:48 50:17 16:12
72 253 Aric Foster 34 M Romeo MI 51:36 50:52 16:23
73 781 Mike Whitfield 61 M Niles MI 52:20 51:21 16:32
74 780 Lynne Whitfield 49 F Niles MI 52:20 51:21 16:32
75 207 Sharon Demarco 56 F Dowagiac MI 52:36 51:33 16:36
76 682 Emma Sovine 14 F Dowagiac MI 52:38 51:35 16:36
77 683 Leah Sovine 39 F Dowagiac MI 52:38 51:35 16:36
78 647 Laura Sherman 41 F Vandalia MI 52:21 51:35 16:37
79 694 Amee Stone 15 F Edwardsburg MI 52:22 51:35 16:37
80 649 Zack Sherman 16 M Vandalia MI 52:22 51:36 16:37
81 165 Dave Cook 53 F Cassopolis MI 52:18 51:39 16:38
82 286 Austin Groat 17 M Stevensville MI 52:30 51:39 16:38
83 858 Bruce Fritz 58 M Dowagiac MI 52:18 51:40 16:38
84 287 Bailey Groat 14 F Stevensville MI 52:30 51:40 16:38
85 288 Judith Groat 46 F Stevensville MI 52:31 51:40 16:38
86 519 Karen Mosier 55 F Naples FL 52:48 51:54 16:43
87 75 Lynda Best 50 F Kalamazoo MI 52:47 51:55 16:43
88 684 Robert Sovine 38 M Dowagiac MI 53:03 51:57 16:44
89 22 Carol Smith 73 F Cassopolis MI 52:52 51:59 16:44
90 364 Carla Howe 43 F Laporte IN 52:52 51:59 16:44
91 652 Steve Shively 52 M Mishawaka IN 53:16 52:17 16:50
92 145 Charlene Cekander 70 F Portage MI 53:15 52:22 16:52
93 376 Shaya Jackson 40 F Benton Harbor MI 53:19 52:24 16:52
94 734 Kristin Turnbow 12 F Cassopolis MI 53:28 52:25 16:53
95 205 Alaina Dehart 7 F Niles MI 54:05 53:09 17:07
96 949 Margaret Rough 84 F Flint MI 54:11 53:22 17:11
97 859 Makayla Littlefield 10 F St. Joseph MI 54:51 53:43 17:18
98 698 Sam Strom 8 M Dowagiac MI 54:53 53:44 17:18
99 860 Emma Littlefield 8 F St. Joseph MI 54:55 53:47 17:19
100 173 Riley Coulson 8 F Decatur MI 55:01 53:52 17:21

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 3
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 466 Patty Mast 53 F Middlebury IN 55:18 54:14 17:28
102 174 Teri Coulson 41 F Decatur MI 55:37 54:28 17:32
103 231 Sherri Eichler 45 F St. Joseph MI 55:18 54:35 17:34
104 41 Lynnzee Armstrong 12 F Cassopolis MI 55:18 54:35 17:35
105 770 Sidney Wellman 12 F Cassopolis MI 55:18 54:36 17:35
106 552 Karen Okayama 54 F Niles MI 56:01 55:08 17:45
107 706 Ronda Sullivan 37 F Dowagiac MI 56:01 55:08 17:45
108 402 Monica Kiggins 31 F Dowagiac MI 56:02 55:09 17:45
109 3 Gayle O'Neil 69 F Rochester MN 56:42 55:41 17:56
110 650 Eileen Shields 51 F Dowagiac MI 57:24 56:28 18:11
111 4 Ryan O'Neil 69 M Rochester MN 57:34 56:31 18:12
112 167 Kathy Corbett 61 F Lansing IL 58:36 57:07 18:23
113 182 Shiela Crosby 48 F Dowagiac MI 58:36 57:24 18:29
114 633 Nate Schuckman 8 M Manchester MO 59:27 58:23 18:48
115 310 Ava Hampe 8 F Chicago IL 59:30 58:28 18:49
116 114 Tom Burling 59 M Niles MI 59:58 58:47 18:55
117 628 Rozanne Scherr 51 F Niles MI 59:58 58:47 18:56
118 961 Christopher Minnick 12 M Chicago IL 1:00:42 59:36 19:11
119 311 Gillian Hampe 4 F Chicago IL 1:00:52 59:49 19:16
120 312 Gina Hampe 46 F Chicago IL 1:00:55 59:52 19:17
121 962 Emily Minnick 14 F Chicago IL 1:01:21 1:00:14 19:23
122 276 Jack Gorby 74 M Chicago IL 1:04:30 1:02:49 20:14
123 433 Joe Leonard 0 M Ada MI 1:04:06 1:03:04 20:18
124 2 David Briegel 75 M Dowagiac MI 1:04:07 1:03:05 20:19
125 434 Rick Leonardo 55 M Kentwood MI 1:04:07 1:03:05 20:19
126 168 Beth Correa 31 F South Bend IN 1:04:53 1:03:41 20:30
127 576 Diane C. Pinkowski 76 F Baroda MI 1:05:24 1:04:11 20:40
128 175 Toni Coulson 6 F Decatur MI 1:09:42 1:08:32 22:04
129 32 Brittany Akers 24 F Dowagiac MI 1:10:15 1:09:08 22:15
130 794 Bruce Willis 31 M Dowagiac MI 1:10:02 1:09:18 22:19
131 301 Gordon Gwilt 86 M Dowagiac MI 1:10:29 1:09:22 22:20
132 561 Cort Otterbein 54 M Birmingham MI 1:10:32 1:09:22 22:20
133 343 Laura Hewitt 27 F Louisville KY 1:10:29 1:09:22 22:20
134 728 Betty Tomczak 79 F Dowagiac MI 1:11:44 1:10:49 22:48
135 584 Kelly Price 28 F Dowagiac MI 1:11:44 1:10:50 22:48
136 692 Mia Stephen 31 F Granger IN 1:14:06 1:12:41 23:24
137 793 Bruce Willis 61 M Dowagiac MI 1:16:17 1:16:17 24:33

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS
STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 651 Michael E Shields Jr 59 M Dowagiac MI 36:25 37:18 12:01

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 537 Nancy Nelson 59 F Benton Harbor MI 33:51 35:07 11:18


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 651 Michael E Shields Jr 59 M Dowagiac MI 36:25 37:18 12:01


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 537 Nancy Nelson 59 F Benton Harbor MI 33:51 35:07 11:18


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 6 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 6 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 311 Gillian Hampe 4 F Chicago IL 1:00:52 59:49 19:16
2 175 Toni Coulson 6 F Decatur MI 1:09:42 1:08:32 22:04


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 7 - 9 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 698 Sam Strom 8 M Dowagiac MI 54:53 53:44 17:18
2 633 Nate Schuckman 8 M Manchester MO 59:27 58:23 18:48


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 7 - 9 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 260 Sydney Franks 9 F Dowagiac MI 49:05 47:58 15:27
2 864 Calley Ruff 9 F Dowagiac MI 49:26 48:54 15:45
3 205 Alaina Dehart 7 F Niles MI 54:05 53:09 17:07
4 860 Emma Littlefield 8 F St. Joseph MI 54:55 53:47 17:19
5 173 Riley Coulson 8 F Decatur MI 55:01 53:52 17:21
6 310 Ava Hampe 8 F Chicago IL 59:30 58:28 18:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 11 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 11 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 731 Riley Tuel 10 F Salem OH 49:27 48:55 15:45
2 859 Makayla Littlefield 10 F St. Joseph MI 54:51 53:43 17:18


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 - 13 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 699 Shane Strom 12 M Dowagiac MI 48:14 47:08 15:11
2 961 Christopher Minnick 12 M Chicago IL 1:00:42 59:36 19:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 - 13 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 723 Isabel Thorne 13 F Dowagiac MI 42:45 42:05 13:33
2 734 Kristin Turnbow 12 F Cassopolis MI 53:28 52:25 16:53
3 41 Lynnzee Armstrong 12 F Cassopolis MI 55:18 54:35 17:35
4 770 Sidney Wellman 12 F Cassopolis MI 55:18 54:36 17:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 - 15 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 - 15 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 370 Jackaline Hurrle 14 F Dowagiac MI 36:48 36:48 11:51
2 458 Krystal Mandujano 15 F Benton Harbor MI 48:03 47:08 15:11
3 383 Molly Jenkins 14 F Dowagiac MI 50:47 49:44 16:01
4 682 Emma Sovine 14 F Dowagiac MI 52:38 51:35 16:36
5 694 Amee Stone 15 F Edwardsburg MI 52:22 51:35 16:37
6 287 Bailey Groat 14 F Stevensville MI 52:30 51:40 16:38
7 962 Emily Minnick 14 F Chicago IL 1:01:21 1:00:14 19:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 16 - 18 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 908 Cole Wiker 17 M Dowagiac MI 39:26 38:32 12:25
2 649 Zack Sherman 16 M Vandalia MI 52:22 51:36 16:37
3 286 Austin Groat 17 M Stevensville MI 52:30 51:39 16:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 16 - 18 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 47 Erin Augustyniak 16 F St. Joseph MI 38:37 37:42 12:08


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 642 Michelle Sedlar 24 F Niles MI 38:15 37:10 11:58
2 32 Brittany Akers 24 F Dowagiac MI 1:10:15 1:09:08 22:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 792 Ashley Willis 25 F Dowagiac MI 41:51 41:08 13:15
2 514 Jamie Montandon 25 F White Pigeon MI 50:02 48:53 15:44
3 96 Heather Boynton 29 F Dowagiac MI 50:02 48:54 15:45
4 343 Laura Hewitt 27 F Louisville KY 1:10:29 1:09:22 22:20
5 584 Kelly Price 28 F Dowagiac MI 1:11:44 1:10:50 22:48


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 253 Aric Foster 34 M Romeo MI 51:36 50:52 16:23
2 794 Bruce Willis 31 M Dowagiac MI 1:10:02 1:09:18 22:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 410 Lisa Koenig 34 F Kalamazoo MI 38:15 37:10 11:58
2 206 Brianne Dehart 34 F Niles MI 45:51 44:54 14:28
3 520 Katie Mosier 32 F Bristol IN 50:02 48:55 15:45
4 836 Valerie Waldron 32 F Plymouth MI 50:48 50:17 16:12
5 402 Monica Kiggins 31 F Dowagiac MI 56:02 55:09 17:45
6 168 Beth Correa 31 F South Bend IN 1:04:53 1:03:41 20:30
7 692 Mia Stephen 31 F Granger IN 1:14:06 1:12:41 23:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 736 Chad Tyrakowski 39 M Dowagiac MI 39:58 39:08 12:36
2 45 Jason Atkinson 39 M South Bend IN 42:59 41:53 13:29
3 697 Greg Strom 39 M Dowagiac MI 49:58 48:51 15:44
4 684 Robert Sovine 38 M Dowagiac MI 53:03 51:57 16:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 737 Sara Tyrakowski 37 F Dowagiac MI 39:57 39:08 12:36
2 639 Dawn Secord 38 F Dowagiac MI 41:14 40:02 12:53
3 917 Karen Eckman 39 F Dowagiac MI 45:27 44:33 14:21
4 623 Heather Savas 39 F Saint Joseph MI 48:25 47:16 15:13
5 258 Christina Franks 35 F Dowagiac MI 49:05 47:59 15:27
6 683 Leah Sovine 39 F Dowagiac MI 52:38 51:35 16:36
7 706 Ronda Sullivan 37 F Dowagiac MI 56:01 55:08 17:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 909 Craig Wiker 44 M Dowagiac MI 41:40 40:47 13:08


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 109 Dawn Burger 41 F Mishawaka IN 48:51 47:52 15:25
2 647 Laura Sherman 41 F Vandalia MI 52:21 51:35 16:37
3 364 Carla Howe 43 F Laporte IN 52:52 51:59 16:44
4 376 Shaya Jackson 40 F Benton Harbor MI 53:19 52:24 16:52
5 174 Teri Coulson 41 F Decatur MI 55:37 54:28 17:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 522 Robert Mottl 49 M Mishawaka IN 48:14 47:51 15:24
2 863 Mike Ruff 48 M Dowagiac MI 50:33 50:02 16:07


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 275 Kelly Goodwin 45 F Blachly OR 41:40 40:45 13:07
2 30 Kimberly Aird 46 F Niles MI 43:34 42:39 13:44
3 303 Juanita Gwilt 48 F Grosse Pointe P MI 45:03 44:03 14:11
4 915 Kara Cox 49 F Dowagiac MI 45:27 44:32 14:20
5 760 Valerie Warner 47 F Mishawaka IN 48:14 47:51 15:24
6 730 Elaine Tuel 45 F Salem OH 50:34 50:01 16:06
7 780 Lynne Whitfield 49 F Niles MI 52:20 51:21 16:32
8 288 Judith Groat 46 F Stevensville MI 52:31 51:40 16:38
9 231 Sherri Eichler 45 F St. Joseph MI 55:18 54:35 17:34
10 182 Shiela Crosby 48 F Dowagiac MI 58:36 57:24 18:29
11 312 Gina Hampe 46 F Chicago IL 1:00:55 59:52 19:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 921 Dale Keene 53 M Dowagiac MI 37:18 36:47 11:51
2 652 Steve Shively 52 M Mishawaka IN 53:16 52:17 16:50
3 561 Cort Otterbein 54 M Birmingham MI 1:10:32 1:09:22 22:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 545 Nancy Northrop 51 F Dowagiac MI 36:22 35:35 11:28
2 119 Pennie Butterworth 54 F Niles MI 38:23 37:09 11:58
3 754 Sandi Waldron 53 F Niles MI 43:57 43:26 13:59
4 39 Kelly Anderson 52 F Baroda MI 45:57 45:03 14:30
5 269 Karen Garavalia 50 F Stevensville MI 49:01 48:23 15:35
6 23 Eileen Toney 53 F Cassopolis MI 49:44 48:43 15:41
7 867 Debby Wright 52 F North Richland TX 50:35 49:38 15:59
8 165 Dave Cook 53 F Cassopolis MI 52:18 51:39 16:38
9 75 Lynda Best 50 F Kalamazoo MI 52:47 51:55 16:43
10 466 Patty Mast 53 F Middlebury IN 55:18 54:14 17:28
11 552 Karen Okayama 54 F Niles MI 56:01 55:08 17:45
12 650 Eileen Shields 51 F Dowagiac MI 57:24 56:28 18:11
13 628 Rozanne Scherr 51 F Niles MI 59:58 58:47 18:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 651 Michael E Shields Jr 59 M Dowagiac MI 37:18 36:25 11:44
2 147 Michael Chaffee 57 M Elkhart IN 43:23 42:25 13:40
3 729 Steve Tomczak 55 M Dowagiac MI 50:56 50:15 16:11
4 858 Bruce Fritz 58 M Dowagiac MI 52:18 51:40 16:38
5 114 Tom Burling 59 M Niles MI 59:58 58:47 18:55
6 434 Rick Leonardo 55 M Kentwood MI 1:04:07 1:03:05 20:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 537 Nancy Nelson 59 F Benton Harbor MI 35:07 33:51 10:54
2 843 Mary Malloy 56 F Lagrange IL 36:17 35:33 11:27
3 155 Karen Clister 58 F Bruceton Mills WV 36:34 35:44 11:30
4 340 Julie Hewitt 58 F Dowagiac MI 41:40 40:53 13:10
5 795 Peggy Willis 56 F Dowagiac MI 43:39 42:38 13:44
6 598 Sherie Reeves 59 F Lawton MI 45:57 45:09 14:32
7 850 Karen Brink 56 F Buchanan MI 47:16 46:22 14:56
8 819 Sue Dobrich 57 F Dowagiac MI 50:08 49:07 15:49
9 866 Nikki Bisnett 56 F Dowagiac MI 50:36 49:39 15:59
10 261 Pam Fritz 57 F Dowagiac MI 50:37 50:01 16:06
11 207 Sharon Demarco 56 F Dowagiac MI 52:36 51:33 16:36
12 519 Karen Mosier 55 F Naples FL 52:48 51:54 16:43


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 342 Larry Hewitt 61 M Dowagiac MI 50:57 49:56 16:05
2 781 Mike Whitfield 61 M Niles MI 52:20 51:21 16:32
3 793 Bruce Willis 61 M Dowagiac MI 1:16:17 1:16:17 24:33


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 470 Sally Matthews 60 F Dowagiac MI 43:39 42:38 13:44
2 449 Marie Luthringer 64 F Dowagiac MI 50:03 49:06 15:49
3 918 Ann Burch 61 F Benton Harbor MI 50:08 49:07 15:49
4 18 Carol Luc 60 F Chicago IL 50:39 49:38 15:59
5 167 Kathy Corbett 61 F Lansing IL 58:36 57:07 18:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 36 Philip Allen 69 M Dowagiac MI 42:02 41:20 13:18
2 669 Bob Slates 69 M Portage MI 44:26 43:28 14:00
3 4 Ryan O'Neil 69 M Rochester MN 57:34 56:31 18:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 668 Barbara Slates 66 F Portage MI 38:05 37:10 11:58
2 804 Roberta Woodruff 65 F Dowagiac MI 42:27 41:39 13:25
3 675 Gladys Smith 67 F Dowagiac MI 47:19 46:23 14:56
4 476 Nancy McCreedy 68 F Niles MI 50:24 49:29 15:56
5 3 Gayle O'Neil 69 F Rochester MN 56:42 55:41 17:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 817 Mohammad Zaman 72 M Dowagiac MI 50:00 49:22 15:54
2 276 Jack Gorby 74 M Chicago IL 1:04:30 1:02:49 20:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 709 Susan Szymczak 71 F Dowagiac MI 43:57 43:09 13:54
2 22 Carol Smith 73 F Cassopolis MI 52:52 51:59 16:44
3 145 Charlene Cekander 70 F Portage MI 53:15 52:22 16:52


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75 - 79 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 2 David Briegel 75 M Dowagiac MI 1:04:07 1:03:05 20:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75 - 79 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 576 Diane C. Pinkowski 76 F Baroda MI 1:05:24 1:04:11 20:40
2 728 Betty Tomczak 79 F Dowagiac MI 1:11:44 1:10:49 22:48


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 80 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 279 Ron Granger 81 M Dowagiac MI 49:22 48:45 15:42
2 301 Gordon Gwilt 86 M Dowagiac MI 1:10:29 1:09:22 22:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 80 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 949 Margaret Rough 84 F Flint MI 54:11 53:22 17:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 433 Joe Leonard 0 M Ada MI 1:04:06 1:03:04 20:18


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====




Page 1
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 19 Miguel Luzano 20 M Mishawaka IN 34:09 34:08 5:30
2 897 Ryan Leahy 18 M St. Joseph MI 34:53 34:53 5:37
3 512 Brendan Molony 21 M Kalamazoo MI 35:08 35:07 5:40
4 882 Max Zmija 19 M Portage IN 35:08 35:07 5:40
5 548 Blake O'Dell 17 M Bristol IN 35:19 35:19 5:41
6 131 Jack Carpenter 17 M Park Ridge IL 35:41 35:39 5:45
7 704 Lucas Sullivan 17 M Portage IN 35:49 35:48 5:46
8 405 Anthony Klingler 24 M Coldwater MI 36:18 36:17 5:51
9 98 Jamie Bradberry 16 M Goshen IN 36:29 36:28 5:53
10 902 Jacob Frost 19 M Bristol IN 36:43 36:43 5:55
11 716 Jake Thielbar 17 M Portage IN 37:01 37:00 5:58
12 461 Mathew Marsh 16 M Portage IN 37:14 37:13 6:00
13 356 Billy Holbert 18 M Mishawaka IN 37:39 37:37 6:04
14 620 John Conner Sandt 16 M Goshen IN 37:45 37:44 6:05
15 914 Neel Patel 17 M Middlebury IN 37:48 37:47 6:05
16 602 Nolan Rhodes 16 M Goshen IN 37:48 37:47 6:05
17 359 Jordan Holloman 19 M South Bend IN 37:58 37:57 6:07
18 150 Antonio Chapa 14 M Portage IN 38:05 38:04 6:08
19 130 Austin Carlson 18 M Sodus MI 38:07 38:05 6:08
20 465 Mauricio Martinez 17 M Portage IN 38:08 38:07 6:09
21 608 Michael Robbins 17 M Niles MI 38:42 38:39 6:14
22 679 Ryan Snyder 33 M South Bend IN 38:57 38:55 6:16
23 153 David Clegg 17 M Portage IN 39:03 39:03 6:17
24 190 Mark Davidhizar 31 M Elkhart IN 39:07 39:04 6:18
25 397 Adam Kelm 35 M Allegan MI 39:20 39:16 6:20
26 264 Jacob Galvan 16 M Portage IN 39:28 39:28 6:22
27 278 Chad Granger 38 M Mishawaka IN 39:32 39:31 6:22
28 97 James Bradberry 43 M Goshen IN 40:34 40:32 6:32
29 332 Nick Heimberg 17 M Portage IN 40:47 40:46 6:34
30 881 Brian Kim 22 M Indianapolis IN 40:54 40:53 6:35
31 391 Jacob Kasarda 15 M Portage IN 41:33 41:32 6:42
32 945 Mitchell Schrock 15 M Goshen IN 41:37 41:35 6:42
33 841 Louis Cutrona 19 M Granger IN 41:54 41:47 6:44
34 441 Joseph Li 40 M San Jose CA 42:04 41:56 6:45
35 118 Leah Busse 20 F Kent City MI 42:11 42:05 6:47
36 965 Ej Kelly 13 M Watsonville CA 42:25 42:19 6:49
37 194 Christian Davis 56 M South Bend IN 42:51 42:46 6:53
38 486 Stephen Messick 46 M Goshen IN 43:03 42:58 6:55
39 411 Michael Kovacs III 15 M Portage IN 43:01 43:00 6:56
40 274 Olivia Golden 17 F Middlebury IN 43:08 43:04 6:56
41 677 Scott V. Smith 46 M Fort Lauderdale FL 43:10 43:10 6:57
42 152 John Clay 27 M South Bend IN 43:15 43:11 6:57
43 361 Christopher Hoover 32 M Berrien Center MI 43:43 43:39 7:02
44 517 Jordan Mornout 21 F Evansville IN 43:52 43:46 7:03
45 124 David Campbell 28 M Mishawaka IN 44:04 43:48 7:03
46 120 Michael Callison 22 M Evansville IN 43:52 43:52 7:04
47 738 Colin Ulrath 18 M Bridgman MI 44:12 44:01 7:05
48 798 Aric Wilson 17 M Portage IN 44:11 44:11 7:07
49 237 Tom Erickson 30 M Portage IN 44:19 44:17 7:08
50 582 David Prange 55 M Plymouth MI 44:26 44:20 7:09

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 277 Riley Gorden 14 M Goshen IN 44:37 44:31 7:10
52 263 Ernest Galos 48 M South Bend IN 44:34 44:32 7:10
53 880 Andy McGrail 52 M Jones MI 44:54 44:44 7:12
54 558 Haley Orshonsky 16 F Valparaiso IN 44:55 44:46 7:13
55 811 Steve Wright 42 M Saint Joseph MI 45:03 44:47 7:13
56 158 Andrew Collins 16 M Mishawaka IN 45:00 44:56 7:14
57 229 Torrie Eger 21 F Buchanan MI 45:05 45:00 7:15
58 658 Bob Sievert 65 M St. Joseph MI 45:16 45:13 7:17
59 457 Susanna Maines 23 F Niles MI 45:19 45:14 7:17
60 951 Scott Miller 52 M Goshen IN 45:27 45:15 7:17
61 591 Penny Rathburn 41 F Portage MI 45:23 45:16 7:17
62 436 James Lewis 49 M South Bend IN 45:25 45:16 7:18
63 578 Paige Pizer 17 F Portage IN 45:23 45:23 7:19
64 115 Austin Burns 16 M Granger IN 45:51 45:35 7:21
65 753 Christie Wade Cook 38 F Kalamazoo MI 46:15 46:00 7:25
66 887 Blair Zordell 53 M Berrien Springs MI 46:35 46:23 7:28
67 777 David Whitby 49 M Elkhart IN 46:35 46:26 7:29
68 557 Derek Opperman 36 M Granger IN 46:47 46:31 7:30
69 56 Kyra Ball 15 F Portage IN 46:41 46:32 7:30
70 70 Dave Berkey 50 M Nappanee IN 46:38 46:33 7:30
71 600 Erin Reynolds 16 F Portage IN 46:45 46:36 7:30
72 586 John Proos 43 M St. Joseph MI 47:10 46:55 7:34
73 764 Christian Weber 17 M Mishawaka IN 47:13 47:05 7:35
74 995 James Grove 0 M Elkhart IN 47:14 47:09 7:36
75 212 Clinton Dickens 42 M Mishawaka IN 47:19 47:09 7:36
76 217 Mark Dobberstein 40 M Dowagiac MI 47:26 47:18 7:37
77 412 Chris Kowalewski 42 M South Bend IN 47:34 47:18 7:37
78 670 Rhyan Sloan 16 F Portage IN 47:32 47:23 7:38
79 671 Kaylee Slont 16 F Chesterton IN 47:33 47:24 7:38
80 345 Jeffrey Hicks 29 M Benton Harbor MI 47:37 47:25 7:38
81 289 Andrea Groote 37 F Niles MI 47:37 47:29 7:39
82 323 Don Harty 54 M Granger IN 47:42 47:33 7:39
83 392 Stan Kauffman 46 M Goshen IN 47:46 47:34 7:40
84 226 Eva Dwyer 16 F Goshen IN 47:50 47:38 7:40
85 617 Timothy Ryan 59 M South Bend IN 47:53 47:45 7:41
86 388 Mackenzie Jones 17 F Valparaiso IN 47:55 47:45 7:42
87 121 Jake Camalick 21 M Lansing IL 48:10 47:57 7:43
88 906 Matthew Harrell 38 M Niles MI 48:17 48:00 7:44
89 398 Crystal Kelm 35 F Allegan MI 48:18 48:01 7:44
90 809 Neal Wozniak 59 M Niles MI 48:21 48:08 7:45
91 884 Todd Smith 41 M Bremen IN 48:13 48:09 7:45
92 994 Fred Colbert 61 M Kalamazoo MI 48:17 48:13 7:46
93 540 Lindsey Nielsen 14 F Chesterton IN 48:24 48:15 7:46
94 246 Dustin Fetke 28 M Niles MI 48:37 48:20 7:47
95 320 Sheri Harrell 46 F Niles MI 48:37 48:20 7:47
96 790 Jerry Willard 46 M Elkhart IN 48:28 48:22 7:47
97 57 Nathan Ball 43 M Ogden Dunes IN 48:44 48:25 7:48
98 360 Camilla Holt 17 F Mishawaka IN 48:42 48:26 7:48
99 146 Christian Cervantes 15 M Portage IN 48:29 48:27 7:48
100 79 Jason Biek 38 M Granger IN 48:45 48:29 7:49

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 3
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 273 Andy Goffeney 47 M Osceola IN 49:06 48:40 7:50
102 607 Noel Ritter 30 M Chicago IL 49:00 48:44 7:51
103 566 Scott Outman 41 M Constantine MI 49:10 48:47 7:52
104 380 Isaac Janson 29 M Ann Arbor MI 49:20 48:48 7:52
105 968 Jennifer Jones-Mcclai 39 F Marcellus MI 49:14 48:51 7:52
106 890 J Ryan Dunnleson 36 M South Bend IN 49:10 48:54 7:53
107 40 Kelly Arlow 0 F Porter IN 49:04 48:54 7:53
108 305 Tony Gwilt 45 M Troy MI 49:08 48:55 7:53
109 59 Aaron Bankston 28 M Dowagiac MI 49:10 48:58 7:53
110 686 Carly Spirito 17 F Middlebury IN 49:14 49:02 7:54
111 125 Megan Campbell 15 F Middlebury IN 49:19 49:07 7:55
112 569 Megan Parrish 31 F Granger IN 49:28 49:12 7:55
113 773 Christopher Westerkam 34 M Big Rapids MI 49:21 49:13 7:56
114 774 Ethan Westerkamp 13 M Big Rapids MI 49:21 49:13 7:56
115 80 Mariah Blackwell 16 F Portage IN 49:25 49:16 7:56
116 590 Max Rathburn 12 M Portage MI 49:22 49:16 7:56
117 803 Holly Wolfe 18 F Mishawaka IN 49:46 49:23 7:57
118 35 Madison Allen 13 F Valparaiso IN 49:38 49:28 7:58
119 508 Lyle Miller 51 M Goshen IN 49:48 49:38 8:00
120 11 John Firth 55 M Mishawaka IN 49:47 49:38 8:00
121 936 Heidi Kussurelis 44 F Ann Arbor MI 50:00 49:46 8:01
122 757 Andy Walters 49 M Cassopolis MI 50:06 49:48 8:01
123 761 Stephanie Waters 15 F Portage IN 50:00 49:50 8:02
124 171 Matthew Cosner 35 M Erie CO 50:07 49:53 8:02
125 637 Kassidy Scott 16 F Chesterton IN 50:03 49:53 8:02
126 368 Zachary Hoyt 31 M Stow OH 50:32 49:59 8:03
127 923 Audrey Benes 45 F Chicago IL 50:27 50:13 8:05
128 711 Stephanie Tatay-Myers 37 F South Bend IN 50:34 50:14 8:06
129 123 Bruce Campbell 48 M Dowagiac MI 51:00 50:19 8:06
130 743 Michael Van Husan 18 M Dowagiac MI 50:37 50:27 8:07
131 771 Barbara Welty 49 F Bristol IN 50:53 50:35 8:09
132 346 Holly Higdon 19 F Michigan City IN 50:48 50:39 8:10
133 499 Deborah Miller 50 F Goshen IN 50:55 50:42 8:10
134 28 David Adamson 49 M South Bend IN 51:06 50:51 8:11
135 202 Amber Defabis 30 F Indianapolis IN 51:35 51:08 8:14
136 986 Dan Dehaven 30 M Mishawaka IN 51:21 51:14 8:15
137 823 David Mathews 53 M Dowagiac MI 51:31 51:16 8:15
138 232 Matt Elick 42 M South Bend IN 51:29 51:25 8:17
139 154 Jeff Clinebell 55 M Waterloo IL 51:48 51:35 8:19
140 726 Josie Tolin 16 F Valparaiso IN 51:57 51:47 8:20
141 225 Jessica Duvan 15 F Mishawaka IN 52:06 51:47 8:20
142 129 Poppy Carden 40 F Porter IN 52:09 51:51 8:21
143 400 Eric Keosakdy 34 M South Bend IN 52:09 52:04 8:23
144 220 Kayla Dominguez 16 F Bangor MI 52:19 52:11 8:24
145 419 Steve Lacluyse 63 M Granger IN 52:22 52:11 8:24
146 511 Morgan Mohoney 17 F Mishawaka IN 52:42 52:19 8:26
147 251 Justin Flagel 31 M Niles MI 52:31 52:20 8:26
148 62 Marisol Barajas 16 F Portage IN 52:42 52:32 8:28
149 695 Allan Street 36 M Bryan OH 52:55 52:37 8:29
150 243 Chip Farrell 37 M South Bend IN 52:59 52:42 8:29

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 4
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
151 244 Lisa Farrell 37 F South Bend IN 52:59 52:42 8:29
152 127 Kim Caporale 38 F Homewood IL 53:02 52:43 8:29
153 690 Cindy Steinbeck 38 F Porter IN 53:00 52:45 8:30
154 399 Ryan Kennedy 31 M Niles MI 53:02 52:46 8:30
155 627 Carrianne Scheib 31 F Chicago IL 53:02 52:47 8:30
156 454 Chauncey Maher 53 M Granger IN 53:26 52:53 8:31
157 329 Glen Head 46 M Sodus MI 53:25 53:00 8:32
158 294 Sarah Gunn 27 F Brookline MA 53:43 53:02 8:32
159 879 Emily Gunn 25 F Chicago IL 53:42 53:02 8:32
160 386 Jerry Jones 52 M St. Joseph MI 53:19 53:05 8:33
161 440 Christine Li 37 F San Jose CA 53:26 53:06 8:33
162 898 Joe Leahy 51 M Saint Joseph MI 53:30 53:06 8:33
163 541 Paige Nielsen 16 F Chesterton IN 53:27 53:17 8:35
164 162 Alyssa Condie 14 F Portage IN 53:31 53:21 8:36
165 585 Alyssa Priebe 22 F Dowagiac MI 53:53 53:40 8:39
166 667 Jonathan Slagh 41 M South Bend IN 54:14 53:50 8:40
167 666 Andrea Slagh 41 F South Bend IN 54:14 53:50 8:40
168 25 Frank Wackrow 53 M Glen Ellyn IL 54:08 53:52 8:41
169 560 Torie Ostrander 15 F Hobart IN 54:14 54:04 8:42
170 357 Larry Holbert 51 M Mishawaka IN 54:49 54:16 8:44
171 90 Ralph Booker 64 M Plymouth IN 54:40 54:21 8:45
172 830 Jerry Casey 45 M Dowagiac MI 54:55 54:42 8:49
173 484 Christine Messick 46 F Goshen IN 54:48 54:43 8:49
174 862 Brent Nate 34 M Dowagiac MI 55:05 54:49 8:50
175 308 Andrew Hammel 20 M Goshen IN 55:17 54:53 8:50
176 597 Warren Rees 56 M Mishawaka IN 55:28 54:56 8:51
177 588 Gabe Rathburn 10 M Portage MI 55:08 54:56 8:51
178 993 Bob Smola 49 M Decatur MI 55:30 55:11 8:53
179 601 Jeffrey Rhoade 51 M Elkhart IN 55:44 55:16 8:54
180 696 Jerry Street 35 M Benton Harbor MI 55:36 55:18 8:54
181 883 Tia Standifer 18 F Dowagiac MI 55:34 55:22 8:55
182 189 Aurelio D'Arcangelis 61 M Kalamazoo MI 56:04 55:34 8:57
183 242 Samantha Fairchild 18 F Mishawaka IN 56:00 55:48 8:59
184 241 Roger Fairchild 51 M Mishawaka IN 56:00 55:48 8:59
185 952 Richard Burridge 51 M Hinsdale IL 56:17 55:50 9:00
186 228 Savannah Eby 22 F Dowagiac MI 56:15 56:01 9:01
187 656 Clay Sidenbender 14 M Edwardsburg MI 56:22 56:15 9:04
188 473 Salina Mc Connell 18 F Portage IN 56:50 56:40 9:08
189 81 Daniel Blake 55 M Goshen IN 57:19 56:52 9:10
190 268 Greg Garavalia 50 M Stevensville MI 57:38 57:05 9:12
191 655 Claudia Shumaker 54 F Elkhart IN 57:32 57:06 9:12
192 500 Erika Miller 20 F Springboro OH 57:32 57:10 9:12
193 622 Ednardo Santos 31 M South Bend IN 57:33 57:17 9:13
194 369 Rick Huff 68 M Plymouth IN 57:40 57:18 9:14
195 746 Dana Varner 33 F South Bend IN 57:49 57:28 9:15
196 888 Elizabeth Zordell 25 F Berrien Springs MI 57:53 57:30 9:16
197 625 Danielle Saylor 35 F Dowagiac MI 57:52 57:38 9:17
198 230 Susan Eggert 48 F Pella IA 58:10 57:38 9:17
199 66 Tim Beeman 59 M Berrien Springs MI 58:05 57:38 9:17
200 824 Samantha Mathews 20 F Dowagiac MI 58:18 58:03 9:21

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 5
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
201 24 Chris Utz 32 M Granger IN 58:35 58:13 9:23
202 592 Russell Rathburn 48 M Portage MI 58:33 58:14 9:23
203 889 Randy Smith 42 M South Bend IN 59:01 58:21 9:24
204 577 Adele J Pitt 62 F Cudahy WI 58:54 58:22 9:24
205 72 Stephanie Berry 25 F Streetsboro OH 58:55 58:22 9:24
206 596 Sherri Reed 48 F Kalamazoo MI 59:03 58:30 9:25
207 204 Mackenzie Deguch 16 F South Bend IN 58:55 58:32 9:26
208 394 Kathy Keene 47 F Dowagiac MI 59:10 58:49 9:28
209 14 Laurie Gorby 56 F Chicago IL 59:24 58:49 9:28
210 614 Bob Rutherford 52 M Saint Joseph MI 59:36 58:57 9:30
211 615 Drew Rutherford 28 M Elk Grove Villa IL 59:36 58:57 9:30
212 533 Scott Namestnik 37 M North Liberty IN 59:28 59:04 9:31
213 532 Lindsay Namestnik 34 F North Liberty IN 59:29 59:04 9:31
214 255 Brianna Fowler 14 F Valparaiso IN 59:17 59:07 9:31
215 960 Rafael Domingues 30 M Dowagiac MI 59:57 59:18 9:33
216 589 Luke Rathburn 9 M Portage MI 59:42 59:28 9:35
217 715 Michael Thessin 40 M Chicago IL 59:57 59:31 9:35
218 611 Hannah Romeo 15 F Mishawaka IN 1:00:05 59:46 9:38
219 270 Marc Garavalia 46 M Antioch IL 1:00:24 59:50 9:38
220 341 Katie Hewitt 24 F Louisville KY 1:00:35 59:58 9:40
221 210 Joe Dervin 69 M Goshen IN 1:00:25 59:59 9:40
222 407 Michelle Klingler 46 F Coldwater MI 1:00:27 1:00:06 9:41
223 755 Douglas Walter 50 M Goshen IN 1:00:20 1:00:15 9:42
224 55 Kai Ball 43 F Ogden Dunes IN 1:00:46 1:00:27 9:44
225 742 Brian Van Husan 29 M Dowagiac MI 1:01:22 1:01:11 9:51
226 203 Annette Deguch 51 F South Bend IN 1:01:38 1:01:14 9:52
227 93 Stacy Borr 26 F Dowagiac MI 1:02:08 1:01:28 9:54
228 140 Angie Carrico 42 F Edwardsburg MI 1:02:10 1:01:34 9:55
229 271 Stan Garber 59 M Elkhart IN 1:02:04 1:01:35 9:55
230 256 Tom Francis 54 M Mishawaka IN 1:01:59 1:01:38 9:56
231 26 Bruce Wells 58 M Nappanee IN 1:02:18 1:01:49 9:57
232 424 Stephanie Laramie 15 F Valparaiso IN 1:02:15 1:02:05 10:00
233 113 Chris Burkey 39 F Edwardsburg MI 1:02:34 1:02:06 10:00
234 982 Karen Conner-Beck 44 F Parchment MI 1:02:52 1:02:12 10:01
235 733 Scott Tuel 44 M Salem OH 1:02:36 1:02:14 10:01
236 905 Sheila Witous 50 F Granger IN 1:02:55 1:02:25 10:03
237 31 Patrick Aird 53 M Niles MI 1:02:45 1:02:28 10:04
238 782 Courtney Whitney 39 F Niles MI 1:03:18 1:02:56 10:08
239 196 Mike Day 48 M Dowagiac MI 1:03:31 1:02:56 10:08
240 767 Amanda Weiss 23 F Granger IN 1:03:56 1:03:07 10:10
241 429 Mike Leiter 56 M Osceola IN 1:04:11 1:03:41 10:15
242 762 Crystal Watson 34 F Niles MI 1:04:36 1:03:51 10:17
243 663 Maximilian Sine 54 M Portage MI 1:04:59 1:04:10 10:20
244 235 Shawn Emans 30 M Dowagiac MI 1:05:04 1:04:26 10:23
245 769 Natalie Weiss 20 F Granger IN 1:05:20 1:04:31 10:23
246 927 Kim Caplea 39 F St. Joseph MI 1:04:48 1:04:31 10:23
247 316 Matthew Haney 37 M Raleigh NC 1:06:05 1:05:37 10:34
248 442 Sarah Long 17 F Decatur MI 1:06:04 1:05:40 10:34
249 720 Christina Thomas 51 F Augustami MI 1:06:28 1:05:40 10:34
250 831 Dusti Steele 30 F Dowagiac MI 1:06:15 1:05:41 10:35

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 6
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------

STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
251 542 Tyler Noie 16 M Granger IN 1:06:20 1:05:41 10:35
252 281 Clair Green 75 M Battle Creek MI 1:06:31 1:05:44 10:35
253 438 Rick Lewkowski 44 M Bolingbrook IL 1:06:45 1:06:14 10:40
254 504 Jessica Miller 15 F Springboro OH 1:06:38 1:06:16 10:40
255 657 Lynea Sieting 44 F Niles MI 1:07:10 1:06:29 10:42
256 983 Kim Magro 50 F Bridgman MI 1:07:08 1:06:33 10:43
257 981 Maria Kruger 46 F Bridgman MI 1:07:08 1:06:33 10:43
258 741 Dawn Van Dyke 41 F Buchanan MI 1:07:57 1:07:11 10:49
259 71 Hillary-Heidi Berndt 34 F South Haven MI 1:08:32 1:07:55 10:56
260 377 Scott Jacobs 31 M Granger IN 1:08:28 1:07:57 10:56
261 445 Allan Luc 60 M Chicago IL 1:08:31 1:07:57 10:56
262 382 Michelle Jaronik 31 F South Bend IN 1:08:46 1:08:00 10:57
263 708 Jennifer Szymczak 33 F Paw Paw MI 1:09:12 1:08:26 11:01
264 535 Patrick Nauert 14 M Grosse Pointe P MI 1:10:32 1:09:22 11:10
265 315 Marcy Haney 38 F Raleigh NC 1:09:58 1:09:30 11:12
266 610 Jessica Roe 36 F Portage MI 1:11:07 1:10:18 11:19
267 250 Patricia Fitzgerald 62 F Western Springs IL 1:11:07 1:10:25 11:20
268 37 Ryan Allen 33 M Hamilton MI 1:12:23 1:11:13 11:28
269 691 Kayla Steinke 29 F St Joseph MI 1:13:23 1:12:36 11:41
270 236 Lori Engler 42 F Berrien Springs MI 1:13:38 1:12:50 11:44
271 313 Lisa Hamrick 29 F Kalamazoo MI 1:13:53 1:13:11 11:47
272 513 Brian Molony 53 M Kalamazoo MI 1:14:39 1:13:33 11:51
273 896 Patricia Reynolds 49 F South Bend IN 1:15:15 1:14:44 12:02
274 821 Tony Sariano 46 M South Bend MI 1:15:15 1:14:52 12:03
275 547 Carrie Nyboer 39 F Saint Joseph MI 1:19:33 1:18:25 12:38
276 234 Ryan Emans 31 M Dowagiac MI 1:19:58 1:19:19 12:46
277 816 Mark Zak 54 M Goshen IN 1:19:36 1:19:23 12:47
278 752 William Voit 16 M Eau Claire MI 1:20:14 1:19:26 12:47
279 430 Judy Lemon 64 F Galesburg MI 1:20:48 1:20:29 12:58
280 468 Frank Maston 62 M Portage MI 1:26:24 1:25:11 13:43
281 662 Chase Simino 47 M Portage MI 1:32:52 1:31:42 14:46
282 932 Ann McCarthy 53 F Alpharetta GA 1:41:37 1:40:27 16:10
283 935 Paul Raven 51 M South Bend IN 1:41:36 1:40:27 16:10
284 929 Lindia Raven 40 F South Bend IN 1:41:37 1:40:28 16:10
285 942 Cathy Raven 43 F South Bend IN 1:41:37 1:40:29 16:11
286 931 Betty Raven 59 F South Bend IN 1:41:37 1:40:29 16:11

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



10K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
STEVE'S RUN
DOWAGIAC, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 27, 2013



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 19 Miguel Luzano 20 M Mishawaka IN 34:08 34:09 5:30

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 118 Leah Busse 20 F Kent City MI 42:05 42:11 6:48


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 97 James Bradberry 43 M Goshen IN 40:32 40:34 6:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 591 Penny Rathburn 41 F Portage MI 45:16 45:23 7:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 6 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 6 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 7 - 9 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 589 Luke Rathburn 9 M Portage MI 59:42 59:28 9:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 7 - 9 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 11 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 588 Gabe Rathburn 10 M Portage MI 55:08 54:56 8:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 11 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 - 13 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 965 Ej Kelly 13 M Watsonville CA 42:25 42:19 6:49
2 774 Ethan Westerkamp 13 M Big Rapids MI 49:21 49:13 7:56
3 590 Max Rathburn 12 M Portage MI 49:22 49:16 7:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 - 13 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 35 Madison Allen 13 F Valparaiso IN 49:38 49:28 7:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 - 15 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 150 Antonio Chapa 14 M Portage IN 38:05 38:04 6:08
2 391 Jacob Kasarda 15 M Portage IN 41:33 41:32 6:42
3 945 Mitchell Schrock 15 M Goshen IN 41:37 41:35 6:42
4 411 Michael Kovacs III 15 M Portage IN 43:01 43:00 6:56
5 277 Riley Gorden 14 M Goshen IN 44:37 44:31 7:10
6 146 Christian Cervantes 15 M Portage IN 48:29 48:27 7:48
7 656 Clay Sidenbender 14 M Edwardsburg MI 56:22 56:15 9:04
8 535 Patrick Nauert 14 M Grosse Pointe P MI 1:10:32 1:09:22 11:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 - 15 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 56 Kyra Ball 15 F Portage IN 46:41 46:32 7:30
2 540 Lindsey Nielsen 14 F Chesterton IN 48:24 48:15 7:46
3 125 Megan Campbell 15 F Middlebury IN 49:19 49:07 7:55
4 761 Stephanie Waters 15 F Portage IN 50:00 49:50 8:02
5 225 Jessica Duvan 15 F Mishawaka IN 52:06 51:47 8:20
6 162 Alyssa Condie 14 F Portage IN 53:31 53:21 8:36
7 560 Torie Ostrander 15 F Hobart IN 54:14 54:04 8:42
8 255 Brianna Fowler 14 F Valparaiso IN 59:17 59:07 9:31
9 611 Hannah Romeo 15 F Mishawaka IN 1:00:05 59:46 9:38
10 424 Stephanie Laramie 15 F Valparaiso IN 1:02:15 1:02:05 10:00
11 504 Jessica Miller 15 F Springboro OH 1:06:38 1:06:16 10:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 16 - 18 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 897 Ryan Leahy 18 M St. Joseph MI 34:53 34:53 5:37
2 548 Blake O'Dell 17 M Bristol IN 35:19 35:19 5:41
3 131 Jack Carpenter 17 M Park Ridge IL 35:41 35:39 5:45
4 704 Lucas Sullivan 17 M Portage IN 35:49 35:48 5:46
5 98 Jamie Bradberry 16 M Goshen IN 36:29 36:28 5:53
6 716 Jake Thielbar 17 M Portage IN 37:01 37:00 5:58
7 461 Mathew Marsh 16 M Portage IN 37:14 37:13 6:00
8 356 Billy Holbert 18 M Mishawaka IN 37:39 37:37 6:04
9 620 John Conner Sandt 16 M Goshen IN 37:45 37:44 6:05
10 914 Neel Patel 17 M Middlebury IN 37:48 37:47 6:05
11 602 Nolan Rhodes 16 M Goshen IN 37:48 37:47 6:05
12 130 Austin Carlson 18 M Sodus MI 38:07 38:05 6:08
13 465 Mauricio Martinez 17 M Portage IN 38:08 38:07 6:09
14 608 Michael Robbins 17 M Niles MI 38:42 38:39 6:14
15 153 David Clegg 17 M Portage IN 39:03 39:03 6:17
16 264 Jacob Galvan 16 M Portage IN 39:28 39:28 6:22
17 332 Nick Heimberg 17 M Portage IN 40:47 40:46 6:34
18 738 Colin Ulrath 18 M Bridgman MI 44:12 44:01 7:05
19 798 Aric Wilson 17 M Portage IN 44:11 44:11 7:07
20 158 Andrew Collins 16 M Mishawaka IN 45:00 44:56 7:14
21 115 Austin Burns 16 M Granger IN 45:51 45:35 7:21
22 764 Christian Weber 17 M Mishawaka IN 47:13 47:05 7:35
23 743 Michael Van Husan 18 M Dowagiac MI 50:37 50:27 8:07
24 542 Tyler Noie 16 M Granger IN 1:06:20 1:05:41 10:35
25 752 William Voit 16 M Eau Claire MI 1:20:14 1:19:26 12:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 16 - 18 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 274 Olivia Golden 17 F Middlebury IN 43:08 43:04 6:56
2 558 Haley Orshonsky 16 F Valparaiso IN 44:55 44:46 7:13
3 578 Paige Pizer 17 F Portage IN 45:23 45:23 7:19
4 600 Erin Reynolds 16 F Portage IN 46:45 46:36 7:30
5 670 Rhyan Sloan 16 F Portage IN 47:32 47:23 7:38
6 671 Kaylee Slont 16 F Chesterton IN 47:33 47:24 7:38
7 226 Eva Dwyer 16 F Goshen IN 47:50 47:38 7:40
8 388 Mackenzie Jones 17 F Valparaiso IN 47:55 47:45 7:42
9 360 Camilla Holt 17 F Mishawaka IN 48:42 48:26 7:48
10 686 Carly Spirito 17 F Middlebury IN 49:14 49:02 7:54
11 80 Mariah Blackwell 16 F Portage IN 49:25 49:16 7:56
12 803 Holly Wolfe 18 F Mishawaka IN 49:46 49:23 7:57
13 637 Kassidy Scott 16 F Chesterton IN 50:03 49:53 8:02
14 726 Josie Tolin 16 F Valparaiso IN 51:57 51:47 8:20
15 220 Kayla Dominguez 16 F Bangor MI 52:19 52:11 8:24
16 511 Morgan Mohoney 17 F Mishawaka IN 52:42 52:19 8:26
17 62 Marisol Barajas 16 F Portage IN 52:42 52:32 8:28
18 541 Paige Nielsen 16 F Chesterton IN 53:27 53:17 8:35
19 883 Tia Standifer 18 F Dowagiac MI 55:34 55:22 8:55
20 242 Samantha Fairchild 18 F Mishawaka IN 56:00 55:48 8:59
21 473 Salina Mc Connell 18 F Portage IN 56:50 56:40 9:08
22 204 Mackenzie Deguch 16 F South Bend IN 58:55 58:32 9:26
23 442 Sarah Long 17 F Decatur MI 1:06:04 1:05:40 10:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 19 Miguel Luzano 20 M Mishawaka IN 34:09 34:08 5:30
2 512 Brendan Molony 21 M Kalamazoo MI 35:08 35:07 5:40
3 882 Max Zmija 19 M Portage IN 35:08 35:07 5:40
4 405 Anthony Klingler 24 M Coldwater MI 36:18 36:17 5:51
5 902 Jacob Frost 19 M Bristol IN 36:43 36:43 5:55
6 359 Jordan Holloman 19 M South Bend IN 37:58 37:57 6:07
7 881 Brian Kim 22 M Indianapolis IN 40:54 40:53 6:35
8 841 Louis Cutrona 19 M Granger IN 41:54 41:47 6:44
9 120 Michael Callison 22 M Evansville IN 43:52 43:52 7:04
10 121 Jake Camalick 21 M Lansing IL 48:10 47:57 7:43
11 308 Andrew Hammel 20 M Goshen IN 55:17 54:53 8:50


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 118 Leah Busse 20 F Kent City MI 42:11 42:05 6:47
2 517 Jordan Mornout 21 F Evansville IN 43:52 43:46 7:03
3 229 Torrie Eger 21 F Buchanan MI 45:05 45:00 7:15
4 457 Susanna Maines 23 F Niles MI 45:19 45:14 7:17
5 346 Holly Higdon 19 F Michigan City IN 50:48 50:39 8:10
6 585 Alyssa Priebe 22 F Dowagiac MI 53:53 53:40 8:39
7 228 Savannah Eby 22 F Dowagiac MI 56:15 56:01 9:01
8 500 Erika Miller 20 F Springboro OH 57:32 57:10 9:12
9 824 Samantha Mathews 20 F Dowagiac MI 58:18 58:03 9:21
10 341 Katie Hewitt 24 F Louisville KY 1:00:35 59:58 9:40
11 767 Amanda Weiss 23 F Granger IN 1:03:56 1:03:07 10:10
12 769 Natalie Weiss 20 F Granger IN 1:05:20 1:04:31 10:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 152 John Clay 27 M South Bend IN 43:15 43:11 6:57
2 124 David Campbell 28 M Mishawaka IN 44:04 43:48 7:03
3 345 Jeffrey Hicks 29 M Benton Harbor MI 47:37 47:25 7:38
4 246 Dustin Fetke 28 M Niles MI 48:37 48:20 7:47
5 380 Isaac Janson 29 M Ann Arbor MI 49:20 48:48 7:52
6 59 Aaron Bankston 28 M Dowagiac MI 49:10 48:58 7:53
7 615 Drew Rutherford 28 M Elk Grove Villa IL 59:36 58:57 9:30
8 742 Brian Van Husan 29 M Dowagiac MI 1:01:22 1:01:11 9:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 294 Sarah Gunn 27 F Brookline MA 53:43 53:02 8:32
2 879 Emily Gunn 25 F Chicago IL 53:42 53:02 8:32
3 888 Elizabeth Zordell 25 F Berrien Springs MI 57:53 57:30 9:16
4 72 Stephanie Berry 25 F Streetsboro OH 58:55 58:22 9:24
5 93 Stacy Borr 26 F Dowagiac MI 1:02:08 1:01:28 9:54
6 691 Kayla Steinke 29 F St Joseph MI 1:13:23 1:12:36 11:41
7 313 Lisa Hamrick 29 F Kalamazoo MI 1:13:53 1:13:11 11:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 679 Ryan Snyder 33 M South Bend IN 38:57 38:55 6:16
2 190 Mark Davidhizar 31 M Elkhart IN 39:07 39:04 6:18
3 361 Christopher Hoover 32 M Berrien Center MI 43:43 43:39 7:02
4 237 Tom Erickson 30 M Portage IN 44:19 44:17 7:08
5 607 Noel Ritter 30 M Chicago IL 49:00 48:44 7:51
6 773 Christopher Westerkam 34 M Big Rapids MI 49:21 49:13 7:56
7 368 Zachary Hoyt 31 M Stow OH 50:32 49:59 8:03
8 986 Dan Dehaven 30 M Mishawaka IN 51:21 51:14 8:15
9 400 Eric Keosakdy 34 M South Bend IN 52:09 52:04 8:23
10 251 Justin Flagel 31 M Niles MI 52:31 52:20 8:26
11 399 Ryan Kennedy 31 M Niles MI 53:02 52:46 8:30
12 862 Brent Nate 34 M Dowagiac MI 55:05 54:49 8:50
13 622 Ednardo Santos 31 M South Bend IN 57:33 57:17 9:13
14 24 Chris Utz 32 M Granger IN 58:35 58:13 9:23
15 960 Rafael Domingues 30 M Dowagiac MI 59:57 59:18 9:33
16 235 Shawn Emans 30 M Dowagiac MI 1:05:04 1:04:26 10:23
17 377 Scott Jacobs 31 M Granger IN 1:08:28 1:07:57 10:56
18 37 Ryan Allen 33 M Hamilton MI 1:12:23 1:11:13 11:28
19 234 Ryan Emans 31 M Dowagiac MI 1:19:58 1:19:19 12:46


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 569 Megan Parrish 31 F Granger IN 49:28 49:12 7:55
2 202 Amber Defabis 30 F Indianapolis IN 51:35 51:08 8:14
3 627 Carrianne Scheib 31 F Chicago IL 53:02 52:47 8:30
4 746 Dana Varner 33 F South Bend IN 57:49 57:28 9:15
5 532 Lindsay Namestnik 34 F North Liberty IN 59:29 59:04 9:31
6 762 Crystal Watson 34 F Niles MI 1:04:36 1:03:51 10:17
7 831 Dusti Steele 30 F Dowagiac MI 1:06:15 1:05:41 10:35
8 71 Hillary-Heidi Berndt 34 F South Haven MI 1:08:32 1:07:55 10:56
9 382 Michelle Jaronik 31 F South Bend IN 1:08:46 1:08:00 10:57
10 708 Jennifer Szymczak 33 F Paw Paw MI 1:09:12 1:08:26 11:01


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 397 Adam Kelm 35 M Allegan MI 39:20 39:16 6:20
2 278 Chad Granger 38 M Mishawaka IN 39:32 39:31 6:22
3 557 Derek Opperman 36 M Granger IN 46:47 46:31 7:30
4 906 Matthew Harrell 38 M Niles MI 48:17 48:00 7:44
5 79 Jason Biek 38 M Granger IN 48:45 48:29 7:49
6 890 J Ryan Dunnleson 36 M South Bend IN 49:10 48:54 7:53
7 171 Matthew Cosner 35 M Erie CO 50:07 49:53 8:02
8 695 Allan Street 36 M Bryan OH 52:55 52:37 8:29
9 243 Chip Farrell 37 M South Bend IN 52:59 52:42 8:29
10 696 Jerry Street 35 M Benton Harbor MI 55:36 55:18 8:54
11 533 Scott Namestnik 37 M North Liberty IN 59:28 59:04 9:31
12 316 Matthew Haney 37 M Raleigh NC 1:06:05 1:05:37 10:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 753 Christie Wade Cook 38 F Kalamazoo MI 46:15 46:00 7:25
2 289 Andrea Groote 37 F Niles MI 47:37 47:29 7:39
3 398 Crystal Kelm 35 F Allegan MI 48:18 48:01 7:44
4 968 Jennifer Jones-Mcclai 39 F Marcellus MI 49:14 48:51 7:52
5 711 Stephanie Tatay-Myers 37 F South Bend IN 50:34 50:14 8:06
6 244 Lisa Farrell 37 F South Bend IN 52:59 52:42 8:29
7 127 Kim Caporale 38 F Homewood IL 53:02 52:43 8:29
8 690 Cindy Steinbeck 38 F Porter IN 53:00 52:45 8:30
9 440 Christine Li 37 F San Jose CA 53:26 53:06 8:33
10 625 Danielle Saylor 35 F Dowagiac MI 57:52 57:38 9:17
11 113 Chris Burkey 39 F Edwardsburg MI 1:02:34 1:02:06 10:00
12 782 Courtney Whitney 39 F Niles MI 1:03:18 1:02:56 10:08
13 927 Kim Caplea 39 F St. Joseph MI 1:04:48 1:04:31 10:23
14 315 Marcy Haney 38 F Raleigh NC 1:09:58 1:09:30 11:12
15 610 Jessica Roe 36 F Portage MI 1:11:07 1:10:18 11:19
16 547 Carrie Nyboer 39 F Saint Joseph MI 1:19:33 1:18:25 12:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 97 James Bradberry 43 M Goshen IN 40:34 40:32 6:32
2 441 Joseph Li 40 M San Jose CA 42:04 41:56 6:45
3 811 Steve Wright 42 M Saint Joseph MI 45:03 44:47 7:13
4 586 John Proos 43 M St. Joseph MI 47:10 46:55 7:34
5 212 Clinton Dickens 42 M Mishawaka IN 47:19 47:09 7:36
6 217 Mark Dobberstein 40 M Dowagiac MI 47:26 47:18 7:37
7 412 Chris Kowalewski 42 M South Bend IN 47:34 47:18 7:37
8 884 Todd Smith 41 M Bremen IN 48:13 48:09 7:45
9 57 Nathan Ball 43 M Ogden Dunes IN 48:44 48:25 7:48
10 566 Scott Outman 41 M Constantine MI 49:10 48:47 7:52
11 232 Matt Elick 42 M South Bend IN 51:29 51:25 8:17
12 667 Jonathan Slagh 41 M South Bend IN 54:14 53:50 8:40
13 889 Randy Smith 42 M South Bend IN 59:01 58:21 9:24
14 715 Michael Thessin 40 M Chicago IL 59:57 59:31 9:35
15 733 Scott Tuel 44 M Salem OH 1:02:36 1:02:14 10:01
16 438 Rick Lewkowski 44 M Bolingbrook IL 1:06:45 1:06:14 10:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 591 Penny Rathburn 41 F Portage MI 45:23 45:16 7:17
2 936 Heidi Kussurelis 44 F Ann Arbor MI 50:00 49:46 8:01
3 129 Poppy Carden 40 F Porter IN 52:09 51:51 8:21
4 666 Andrea Slagh 41 F South Bend IN 54:14 53:50 8:40
5 55 Kai Ball 43 F Ogden Dunes IN 1:00:46 1:00:27 9:44
6 140 Angie Carrico 42 F Edwardsburg MI 1:02:10 1:01:34 9:55
7 982 Karen Conner-Beck 44 F Parchment MI 1:02:52 1:02:12 10:01
8 657 Lynea Sieting 44 F Niles MI 1:07:10 1:06:29 10:42
9 741 Dawn Van Dyke 41 F Buchanan MI 1:07:57 1:07:11 10:49
10 236 Lori Engler 42 F Berrien Springs MI 1:13:38 1:12:50 11:44
11 929 Lindia Raven 40 F South Bend IN 1:41:37 1:40:28 16:10
12 942 Cathy Raven 43 F South Bend IN 1:41:37 1:40:29 16:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 486 Stephen Messick 46 M Goshen IN 43:03 42:58 6:55
2 677 Scott V. Smith 46 M Fort Lauderdale FL 43:10 43:10 6:57
3 263 Ernest Galos 48 M South Bend IN 44:34 44:32 7:10
4 436 James Lewis 49 M South Bend IN 45:25 45:16 7:18
5 777 David Whitby 49 M Elkhart IN 46:35 46:26 7:29
6 392 Stan Kauffman 46 M Goshen IN 47:46 47:34 7:40
7 790 Jerry Willard 46 M Elkhart IN 48:28 48:22 7:47
8 273 Andy Goffeney 47 M Osceola IN 49:06 48:40 7:50
9 305 Tony Gwilt 45 M Troy MI 49:08 48:55 7:53
10 757 Andy Walters 49 M Cassopolis MI 50:06 49:48 8:01
11 123 Bruce Campbell 48 M Dowagiac MI 51:00 50:19 8:06
12 28 David Adamson 49 M South Bend IN 51:06 50:51 8:11
13 329 Glen Head 46 M Sodus MI 53:25 53:00 8:32
14 830 Jerry Casey 45 M Dowagiac MI 54:55 54:42 8:49
15 993 Bob Smola 49 M Decatur MI 55:30 55:11 8:53
16 592 Russell Rathburn 48 M Portage MI 58:33 58:14 9:23
17 270 Marc Garavalia 46 M Antioch IL 1:00:24 59:50 9:38
18 196 Mike Day 48 M Dowagiac MI 1:03:31 1:02:56 10:08
19 821 Tony Sariano 46 M South Bend MI 1:15:15 1:14:52 12:03
20 662 Chase Simino 47 M Portage MI 1:32:52 1:31:42 14:46


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 320 Sheri Harrell 46 F Niles MI 48:37 48:20 7:47
2 923 Audrey Benes 45 F Chicago IL 50:27 50:13 8:05
3 771 Barbara Welty 49 F Bristol IN 50:53 50:35 8:09
4 484 Christine Messick 46 F Goshen IN 54:48 54:43 8:49
5 230 Susan Eggert 48 F Pella IA 58:10 57:38 9:17
6 596 Sherri Reed 48 F Kalamazoo MI 59:03 58:30 9:25
7 394 Kathy Keene 47 F Dowagiac MI 59:10 58:49 9:28
8 407 Michelle Klingler 46 F Coldwater MI 1:00:27 1:00:06 9:41
9 981 Maria Kruger 46 F Bridgman MI 1:07:08 1:06:33 10:43
10 896 Patricia Reynolds 49 F South Bend IN 1:15:15 1:14:44 12:02


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 880 Andy McGrail 52 M Jones MI 44:54 44:44 7:12
2 951 Scott Miller 52 M Goshen IN 45:27 45:15 7:17
3 887 Blair Zordell 53 M Berrien Springs MI 46:35 46:23 7:28
4 70 Dave Berkey 50 M Nappanee IN 46:38 46:33 7:30
5 323 Don Harty 54 M Granger IN 47:42 47:33 7:39
6 508 Lyle Miller 51 M Goshen IN 49:48 49:38 8:00
7 823 David Mathews 53 M Dowagiac MI 51:31 51:16 8:15
8 454 Chauncey Maher 53 M Granger IN 53:26 52:53 8:31
9 386 Jerry Jones 52 M St. Joseph MI 53:19 53:05 8:33
10 898 Joe Leahy 51 M Saint Joseph MI 53:30 53:06 8:33
11 25 Frank Wackrow 53 M Glen Ellyn IL 54:08 53:52 8:41
12 357 Larry Holbert 51 M Mishawaka IN 54:49 54:16 8:44
13 601 Jeffrey Rhoade 51 M Elkhart IN 55:44 55:16 8:54
14 241 Roger Fairchild 51 M Mishawaka IN 56:00 55:48 8:59
15 952 Richard Burridge 51 M Hinsdale IL 56:17 55:50 9:00
16 268 Greg Garavalia 50 M Stevensville MI 57:38 57:05 9:12
17 614 Bob Rutherford 52 M Saint Joseph MI 59:36 58:57 9:30
18 755 Douglas Walter 50 M Goshen IN 1:00:20 1:00:15 9:42
19 256 Tom Francis 54 M Mishawaka IN 1:01:59 1:01:38 9:56
20 31 Patrick Aird 53 M Niles MI 1:02:45 1:02:28 10:04
21 663 Maximilian Sine 54 M Portage MI 1:04:59 1:04:10 10:20
22 513 Brian Molony 53 M Kalamazoo MI 1:14:39 1:13:33 11:51
23 816 Mark Zak 54 M Goshen IN 1:19:36 1:19:23 12:47
24 935 Paul Raven 51 M South Bend IN 1:41:36 1:40:27 16:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 499 Deborah Miller 50 F Goshen IN 50:55 50:42 8:10
2 655 Claudia Shumaker 54 F Elkhart IN 57:32 57:06 9:12
3 203 Annette Deguch 51 F South Bend IN 1:01:38 1:01:14 9:52
4 905 Sheila Witous 50 F Granger IN 1:02:55 1:02:25 10:03
5 720 Christina Thomas 51 F Augustami MI 1:06:28 1:05:40 10:34
6 983 Kim Magro 50 F Bridgman MI 1:07:08 1:06:33 10:43
7 932 Ann McCarthy 53 F Alpharetta GA 1:41:37 1:40:27 16:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 194 Christian Davis 56 M South Bend IN 42:51 42:46 6:53
2 582 David Prange 55 M Plymouth MI 44:26 44:20 7:09
3 617 Timothy Ryan 59 M South Bend IN 47:53 47:45 7:41
4 809 Neal Wozniak 59 M Niles MI 48:21 48:08 7:45
5 11 John Firth 55 M Mishawaka IN 49:47 49:38 8:00
6 154 Jeff Clinebell 55 M Waterloo IL 51:48 51:35 8:19
7 597 Warren Rees 56 M Mishawaka IN 55:28 54:56 8:51
8 81 Daniel Blake 55 M Goshen IN 57:19 56:52 9:10
9 66 Tim Beeman 59 M Berrien Springs MI 58:05 57:38 9:17
10 271 Stan Garber 59 M Elkhart IN 1:02:04 1:01:35 9:55
11 26 Bruce Wells 58 M Nappanee IN 1:02:18 1:01:49 9:57
12 429 Mike Leiter 56 M Osceola IN 1:04:11 1:03:41 10:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 14 Laurie Gorby 56 F Chicago IL 59:24 58:49 9:28
2 931 Betty Raven 59 F South Bend IN 1:41:37 1:40:29 16:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 994 Fred Colbert 61 M Kalamazoo MI 48:17 48:13 7:46
2 419 Steve Lacluyse 63 M Granger IN 52:22 52:11 8:24
3 90 Ralph Booker 64 M Plymouth IN 54:40 54:21 8:45
4 189 Aurelio D'Arcangelis 61 M Kalamazoo MI 56:04 55:34 8:57
5 445 Allan Luc 60 M Chicago IL 1:08:31 1:07:57 10:56
6 468 Frank Maston 62 M Portage MI 1:26:24 1:25:11 13:43


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 577 Adele J Pitt 62 F Cudahy WI 58:54 58:22 9:24
2 250 Patricia Fitzgerald 62 F Western Springs IL 1:11:07 1:10:25 11:20
3 430 Judy Lemon 64 F Galesburg MI 1:20:48 1:20:29 12:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 658 Bob Sievert 65 M St. Joseph MI 45:16 45:13 7:17
2 369 Rick Huff 68 M Plymouth IN 57:40 57:18 9:14
3 210 Joe Dervin 69 M Goshen IN 1:00:25 59:59 9:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75 - 79 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 281 Clair Green 75 M Battle Creek MI 1:06:31 1:05:44 10:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75 - 79 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 80 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 80 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 995 James Grove 0 M Elkhart IN 47:14 47:09 7:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 40 Kelly Arlow 0 F Porter IN 49:04 48:54 7:53

Dowagiac, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip