2013 Chemical Bank Run For YMCA

back to results

Jul. 20, 2013

2013 Chemical Bank Run For YMCA
St. Joseph, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


Page 1
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 33 Cameron Bredice 17 M Bridgman MI 18:02 18:01 5:48
2 204 Brian Njuguna 15 M Bridgman MI 18:21 18:21 5:55
3 329 Miles Kelleher 17 M St. Joseph MI 18:45 18:45 6:02
4 242 Michael Robbins 17 M Niles MI 19:08 19:07 6:10
5 88 Jordan Florian 18 M Baroda MI 19:24 19:23 6:15
6 377 Ben Spencer 19 M Stevensville MI 19:43 19:42 6:21
7 85 Brett Fisher 30 M Rocky River OH 20:06 20:03 6:28
8 52 Ronnie Collins 16 M Hastings MI 20:34 20:33 6:37
9 143 Tomas Kazokas 26 M Stevensville MI 20:53 20:52 6:43
10 142 Andrew Kaylor 18 M Kalamazoo MI 20:55 20:53 6:44
11 152 William Lage 13 M St. Joseph MI 21:06 20:55 6:44
12 220 Daniel Pfahler 16 M St. Joseph MI 21:26 21:24 6:54
13 319 Alissa Frazee 17 F Watervliet MI 21:36 21:34 6:57
14 115 Kurt Hanke 43 M Bridgman MI 21:54 21:40 6:59
15 112 Elliott Hanke 15 M Bridgman MI 21:53 21:40 6:59
16 37 Jeff Browne 31 M Portage MI 22:16 22:09 7:08
17 342 David Dodd 51 M New Carlisle IN 22:30 22:19 7:11
18 320 Anna Frazee 15 F Watervliet MI 22:35 22:33 7:16
19 212 Brandon Owen 15 M Bridgman MI 22:59 22:57 7:24
20 209 Tayler Ondersma 19 F Portage MI 23:06 23:04 7:26
21 233 Penny Rathburn 41 F Portage MI 23:13 23:11 7:28
22 356 Ken Zimmerman 59 M Grand Rapids MI 23:21 23:21 7:31
23 281 Andrew Sumwalt 22 M Grand Rapids MI 23:32 23:28 7:34
24 50 Wyatt Cline 36 M St. Joseph MI 23:54 23:48 7:40
25 27 Tiffany Blakely 32 F Nashville MI 23:55 23:52 7:41
26 341 Marlin Howe 58 M Niles MI 23:56 23:55 7:42
27 153 Paul Lane 52 M Benton Harbor MI 24:06 23:56 7:43
28 367 Aaron Cox 35 M St. Joseph MI 23:59 23:56 7:43
29 371 Terry Myers 51 M Sault St. Marie MI 24:01 24:00 7:44
30 51 Kayleigh Collins 14 F Hastings MI 24:07 24:05 7:45
31 182 Brian Metzger 13 M La Grange IL 24:08 24:05 7:45
32 113 Karl Hanke 15 M Bridgman MI 24:20 24:13 7:48
33 366 Allison Cox 18 F Duluth MN 24:18 24:16 7:49
34 87 Ryan Fisher 30 M Cincinnati OH 24:21 24:17 7:49
35 279 Matthew Strouse 15 M St. Joseph MI 24:46 24:45 7:58
36 340 Michael Tedesco 49 M St. Joseph MI 24:55 24:50 8:00
37 228 Jacob Pratt 16 M Hastings MI 24:53 24:50 8:00
38 176 Phil McDonald 48 M St. Joseph MI 25:15 24:59 8:03
39 183 Rob Metzger 45 M La Grange IL 25:05 25:02 8:04
40 56 Matthew Cosner 35 M Erie CO 25:12 25:03 8:04
41 205 Brenden Nolte 12 M Saint Joseph MI 25:10 25:06 8:05
42 350 Brent Wente 40 M St. Joseph MI 25:29 25:23 8:10
43 10 Chris Arrwood 38 M St. Joseph MI 25:58 25:28 8:12
44 378 Peter Spencer 51 M Stevensville MI 25:34 25:30 8:13
45 376 Jamie Veersma 41 M St. Joseph MI 25:51 25:33 8:14
46 375 Vanessa Veersma 13 F St. Joseph MI 25:51 25:33 8:14
47 405 Anthony May-Mazza 22 M St. Joseph MI 25:45 25:35 8:14
48 390 Nate Harrington 28 M St. Joseph MI 25:54 25:41 8:16
49 175 Clay McCausland 30 M St. Joseph MI 25:54 25:41 8:16
50 282 Laurie Underwood 53 F Gainesville TX 26:00 25:54 8:20

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 227 Adam Poschke 14 M Bridgman MI 26:08 25:54 8:21
52 280 Deyonte Sullivan 15 M Dowagiac MI 26:16 25:55 8:21
53 128 Jeff Hemingway 25 M St. Joseph MI 26:05 25:56 8:21
54 222 Long Pham 23 M Benton Harbor MI 26:14 25:58 8:22
55 78 Ethan Fellows 18 M St. Joseph MI 26:07 26:03 8:24
56 234 Rusty Rathburn 48 M Portage MI 26:14 26:06 8:24
57 6 Mitchell Allen 13 M New Lenox IL 26:14 26:08 8:25
58 206 Scott Nolte 42 M Saint Joseph MI 26:15 26:11 8:26
59 243 Greg Robinson 38 M Lakeville IN 26:22 26:15 8:27
60 338 Kam Stortz 18 M Benton Harbor MI 26:23 26:19 8:29
61 389 Liz Eckstein 43 F Boulder CO 26:28 26:23 8:30
62 154 Lh Lee 47 M Royal Oak MI 26:30 26:23 8:30
63 286 Micah Valk 16 M Paw Paw MI 26:40 26:27 8:31
64 5 Merrigan Allen 9 F New Lenox IL 26:38 26:32 8:33
65 114 Kole Hanke 14 M Bridgman MI 26:55 26:42 8:36
66 133 Robert Hopper 56 M Michigan City IN 26:50 26:45 8:37
67 357 Doug Beck 58 M Holgate OH 27:24 27:09 8:45
68 323 Mary Hemenway 46 F Dewitt MI 27:25 27:09 8:45
69 139 Claire Jilek 17 F Niles MI 27:28 27:24 8:49
70 404 Mike Goslee 50 M St. Joseph MI 27:41 27:31 8:52
71 331 Brendan Leffler 10 M Dewitt MI 27:55 27:39 8:54
72 255 Kristy Schlutt 35 F Buchanan MI 28:00 27:40 8:55
73 89 Ian Fox 26 M Grand Rapids MI 27:59 27:47 8:57
74 196 Nathaniel Nannfeldt 13 M Berrien Springs MI 27:57 27:49 8:58
75 251 Grant Rose 10 M Stevensville MI 27:57 27:52 8:59
76 391 Frank Beltran 51 M Stevensville MI 28:03 27:58 9:00
77 194 Raghu Murthy 38 M Saint Joseph MI 28:07 27:59 9:01
78 364 Michele Ashton 38 F Niles MI 28:21 28:07 9:03
79 365 Michael Gray 63 M Niles MI 28:22 28:07 9:03
80 34 Carli Bredice 14 F Bridgman MI 28:12 28:09 9:04
81 324 Jose Herreria 44 M St. Joseph MI 28:24 28:10 9:04
82 238 Rafael Reyes 38 M Saint Joseph MI 28:27 28:16 9:06
83 370 Kaylee Magro 26 F Nashville MI 28:22 28:17 9:06
84 290 Aubrey Voreis 24 F Stevensville MI 28:22 28:17 9:07
85 326 Angela Johnson 30 F Berrien Springs MI 28:32 28:18 9:07
86 355 Terru Fye 46 M Stevensville MI 28:36 28:19 9:07
87 325 Jose Herreria Jr 11 M St. Joseph MI 28:38 28:24 9:09
88 321 Amber Glendening 36 F Benton Harbor MI 28:56 28:33 9:12
89 219 Emily Pedzinski 15 F Niles MI 28:42 28:39 9:14
90 57 Ray Cox 44 M St. Joseph MI 28:56 28:41 9:14
91 166 John MacCart 56 M St. Joseph MI 29:20 28:49 9:17
92 130 Noberto Hernandez 16 M Hastings MI 29:00 28:50 9:17
93 260 Jessi Scrima-Bailey 12 F St. Joseph MI 28:54 28:52 9:18
94 40 Stephanie Burch 44 F St. Joseph MI 29:03 28:57 9:19
95 147 Alyssa Knuth 12 F Saint Joseph MI 29:02 29:01 9:21
96 372 Robin Myers 51 F Sault St. Marie MI 29:33 29:11 9:24
97 131 MacKenzie Holden 15 F St. Joseph MI 29:40 29:20 9:27
98 303 Madelynn Williams 12 F Stevensville MI 29:33 29:21 9:27
99 369 Kim Margo 50 F Bridgman MI 29:26 29:21 9:27
100 309 Dennis Zebell 55 M St. Joseph MI 29:37 29:28 9:29

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 3
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 4 Lance Allen 54 M Battle Creek MI 29:51 29:44 9:34
102 106 Kevin Grossheim 56 M Richland MI 30:19 29:52 9:37
103 94 Zach Freye 16 M St. Joseph MI 30:12 30:05 9:41
104 102 Lindsay Gove 20 F Kalamazoo MI 30:43 30:25 9:48
105 124 Luke Hedstrom 12 M St. Joseph MI 30:37 30:33 9:50
106 250 Debra Rose 44 F Stevensville MI 30:52 30:44 9:54
107 179 Anne Mejeur 32 F Decatur MI 31:21 31:04 10:00
108 136 Robert Husek 68 M St. Joseph MI 31:22 31:10 10:02
109 347 Lynn Delvallee 48 F Oglesby IL 31:22 31:13 10:03
110 84 Myles Fischl 13 M St. Joseph MI 31:39 31:16 10:04
111 333 Anna Morsaw 43 F Bangor MI 31:44 31:19 10:05
112 71 Maggie Donley 21 F Saint Joseph MI 31:37 31:26 10:07
113 273 George Stanard 39 M Lawrence MI 32:13 31:50 10:15
114 302 Aimee Williams 32 F Stevensville MI 32:01 31:50 10:15
115 254 Hanna Ryberg 21 F Saint Joseph MI 32:18 31:53 10:16
116 382 Kristy Hammerschmidt 38 F St. Joseph MI 32:39 31:59 10:18
117 107 Linda Grossheim 52 F Richland MI 32:28 32:00 10:18
118 202 Drew Nisbet 11 M St. Joseph MI 32:18 32:03 10:19
119 330 Chris Kerber 13 M South Haven MI 32:28 32:15 10:23
120 270 Amber Spoon 22 F Niles MI 32:42 32:15 10:23
121 358 Amanda Harris 33 F St. Joseph MI 33:00 32:26 10:27
122 54 Natalie Contreras 34 F St. Joseph MI 33:30 32:48 10:34
123 123 Eleah Hedstrom 8 F St. Joseph MI 33:07 33:01 10:38
124 313 Andrew Blomgren 11 M St. Joseph MI 33:07 33:03 10:39
125 285 Jim Valk 47 M Paw Paw MI 33:24 33:10 10:41
126 82 Jenn Fields 25 F St. Joseph MI 33:24 33:11 10:41
127 20 Kurt Beran 36 M St Joseph MI 33:35 33:13 10:42
128 21 Tatiana Beran 10 F St Joseph MI 33:36 33:13 10:42
129 28 Judy Bodjack 73 F St. Joseph MI 33:39 33:19 10:44
130 119 Matt Hanley 28 M St. Joseph MI 33:32 33:20 10:44
131 165 William Lyons 65 M San Lorenzo CA 33:40 33:34 10:48
132 189 Zack Mitchell 35 M McKinney TX 33:47 33:34 10:49
133 188 Kari Mitchell 35 F McKinney TX 33:48 33:35 10:49
134 74 David Eftink 57 M St Joseph MI 34:14 33:40 10:50
135 58 Susan Cox 52 F Stevensville MI 34:03 33:42 10:51
136 160 Danielle Lucas 37 F Dowagiac MI 34:05 33:44 10:52
137 66 Robert Devereaux 69 M Rolling Prairie IN 34:06 33:45 10:52
138 294 Shawn Ward 39 M Buchanan MI 34:13 33:52 10:54
139 293 Mary Ward 39 F Buchanan MI 34:13 33:53 10:55
140 93 Paul Freye 50 M St. Joseph MI 34:03 33:55 10:55
141 278 Donna Strouse 46 F St. Joseph MI 35:01 34:20 11:03
142 229 Kelly Prillwitz 34 F Saint Joseph MI 34:49 34:29 11:06
143 353 Scott Jacobs 31 M Granger IN 34:50 34:33 11:08
144 161 Denise Lukaszewski 28 F Saint Joseph MI 35:05 34:33 11:08
145 25 Nicole Blackburne 43 F Conroe TX 35:33 34:51 11:13
146 24 Taylor Black 11 F Cincinnati OH 35:05 35:01 11:17
147 235 David Rawson 53 M Dowagiac MI 35:49 35:25 11:24
148 117 Krystin Hanley 28 F St. Joseph MI 35:43 35:32 11:26
149 127 Robby Helling 11 M Olathe KS 35:53 35:40 11:29
150 288 Bryan Vantoll 26 M Three Rivers MI 36:06 35:41 11:29

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 4
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
151 263 Mark Shulaw 31 M Hartford MI 36:36 35:49 11:32
152 68 Eric Diamond 54 M South Bend IN 36:37 35:50 11:32
153 103 Amanda Green 33 F Niles MI 36:31 36:00 11:36
154 134 Megan Howard 20 F Berrien Springs MI 36:20 36:02 11:36
155 218 Barbie Pecoraro 27 F Baroda MI 36:24 36:16 11:41
156 362 Heather Fisbeck 37 F Coloma MI 36:46 36:22 11:43
157 247 Stephanie Rockey 39 F St. Joseph MI 37:02 36:31 11:45
158 132 Jesse Holston 36 F MI 37:01 36:35 11:47
159 284 Isaac Valk 14 M Paw Paw MI 37:04 36:36 11:47
160 295 Melissa Warner-Talcot 27 F South Haven MI 37:13 36:46 11:50
161 141 Lynn Kasper 65 F South Haven MI 37:13 36:46 11:50
162 29 Michael Bowie 33 M Benton Harbor MI 37:02 36:52 11:52
163 60 Irene Dailey 62 F South Bend IN 37:42 37:21 12:02
164 73 Darlene Downs 40 F Buchanan MI 38:03 37:30 12:05
165 252 Amber Rushlow 27 F Swartz Creek MI 38:08 37:46 12:10
166 35 C.J. Brooks 31 M Dowagiac MI 38:26 38:00 12:14
167 301 Connie Wicklund 26 F Dowagiac MI 38:27 38:01 12:15
168 373 Chanan Bonds 34 F Buchanan MI 38:28 38:07 12:17
169 398 Rebecca Janssen 63 F Leawood KS 38:19 38:11 12:18
170 274 Kelly Stanard 36 F Lawrence MI 38:55 38:31 12:24
171 148 Sarah Kovar 37 F Benton Harbor MI 39:04 38:31 12:24
172 246 James Rockey 38 M St. Joseph MI 39:06 38:35 12:26
173 339 Angela Strong 29 F Benton Harbor MI 38:57 38:37 12:26
174 42 Dianne Burgis 67 F Rolling Prairie IN 39:06 38:43 12:28
175 126 Randall Helling 42 M Olathe KS 39:01 38:48 12:30
176 125 Blake Helling 8 M Olathe KS 39:01 38:48 12:30
177 208 Courtney Olson 28 F Chicago IL 39:12 39:02 12:34
178 349 Susan Desmet 56 F Stevensville MI 39:33 39:06 12:35
179 151 Emily Lage 11 F St. Joseph MI 39:52 39:41 12:47
180 374 Doug Farrell 63 M Stevensville MI 40:41 40:06 12:55
181 244 Jesse Robinson 32 F Muskegon MI 41:10 40:28 13:02
182 8 Andrea Arnold 34 F Saint Joseph MI 41:03 40:32 13:03
183 30 Tiffany Bowie 31 F Benton Harbor MI 40:47 40:38 13:05
184 26 Sarah Blackburne 15 F Conroe TX 41:37 40:55 13:11
185 108 Marianne Groth 49 F St. Joseph MI 41:47 41:13 13:16
186 39 Michelle Bunnis 31 F Spring TX 42:07 41:26 13:20
187 259 Amy Scrima 42 F St. Joseph MI 41:28 41:28 13:21
188 253 Diana Rushlow 53 F Holly MI 42:24 41:45 13:27
189 388 Zach Kusatko 11 M Columbus OH 42:15 41:56 13:30
190 386 Laura Kubatko 41 F Columbus OH 42:16 41:56 13:30
191 336 Sam Stephens 10 M St. Joseph MI 43:14 42:42 13:45
192 337 Stacey Stephens 40 F St. Joseph MI 43:15 42:42 13:45
193 296 Chris Warren 42 M St. Joseph MI 43:09 42:50 13:47
194 256 Barbara Schmaltz 65 F Stevensville MI 43:32 42:59 13:50
195 226 Paul Poppema 35 M Hamilton MI 43:47 43:18 13:57
196 225 Kaelan Poppema 13 F Hamilton MI 43:48 43:18 13:57
197 272 Elyssa Stanard 11 F Lawrence MI 44:05 43:41 14:04
198 271 Brianna Stanard 11 F Lawrence MI 44:05 43:41 14:04
199 138 Cassie Jastrzembski 31 F Saint Joseph MI 44:12 43:47 14:06
200 23 Connor Black 8 M Cincinnati OH 43:58 43:55 14:08

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 5
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
201 306 Mary Wolf 57 F St. Joseph MI 45:05 44:16 14:15
202 157 Erin Lehmann 47 F Stevensville MI 45:03 44:50 14:26
203 55 Andy Cosner 65 M Carmel IN 47:53 47:13 15:12
204 344 Mindy O'Brien 31 F St. Joseph MI 48:09 47:22 15:15
205 343 Brian Hanna 36 M Stevensville MI 48:09 47:22 15:15
206 67 Cynthia Diamond 54 F South Bend IN 48:39 47:49 15:24
207 83 Kalaine Fields 45 F Goshen IN 49:30 49:00 15:47
208 402 Betty Mason 62 F Benton Harbor MI 51:26 50:34 16:17
209 379 Allegra Coffeen 21 F Sodus MI 57:35 56:42 18:15
210 121 Tim Hanley 62 M St. Joseph MI 57:43 56:57 18:20
211 397 Nick Fran 46 M Indianapolis IN 58:05 57:42 18:35

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 33 Cameron Bredice 17 M Bridgman MI 18:01 18:02 5:48

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 319 Alissa Frazee 17 F Watervliet MI 21:34 21:36 6:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 125 Blake Helling 8 M Olathe KS 39:01 38:48 12:30
2 23 Connor Black 8 M Cincinnati OH 43:58 43:55 14:08


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 5 Merrigan Allen 9 F New Lenox IL 26:38 26:32 8:33
2 123 Eleah Hedstrom 8 F St. Joseph MI 33:07 33:01 10:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 152 William Lage 13 M St. Joseph MI 21:06 20:55 6:44
2 182 Brian Metzger 13 M La Grange IL 24:08 24:05 7:45
3 205 Brenden Nolte 12 M Saint Joseph MI 25:10 25:06 8:05
4 227 Adam Poschke 14 M Bridgman MI 26:08 25:54 8:21
5 6 Mitchell Allen 13 M New Lenox IL 26:14 26:08 8:25
6 114 Kole Hanke 14 M Bridgman MI 26:55 26:42 8:36
7 331 Brendan Leffler 10 M Dewitt MI 27:55 27:39 8:54
8 196 Nathaniel Nannfeldt 13 M Berrien Springs MI 27:57 27:49 8:58
9 251 Grant Rose 10 M Stevensville MI 27:57 27:52 8:59
10 325 Jose Herreria Jr 11 M St. Joseph MI 28:38 28:24 9:09
11 124 Luke Hedstrom 12 M St. Joseph MI 30:37 30:33 9:50
12 84 Myles Fischl 13 M St. Joseph MI 31:39 31:16 10:04
13 202 Drew Nisbet 11 M St. Joseph MI 32:18 32:03 10:19
14 330 Chris Kerber 13 M South Haven MI 32:28 32:15 10:23
15 313 Andrew Blomgren 11 M St. Joseph MI 33:07 33:03 10:39
16 127 Robby Helling 11 M Olathe KS 35:53 35:40 11:29
17 284 Isaac Valk 14 M Paw Paw MI 37:04 36:36 11:47
18 388 Zach Kusatko 11 M Columbus OH 42:15 41:56 13:30
19 336 Sam Stephens 10 M St. Joseph MI 43:14 42:42 13:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 51 Kayleigh Collins 14 F Hastings MI 24:07 24:05 7:45
2 375 Vanessa Veersma 13 F St. Joseph MI 25:51 25:33 8:14
3 34 Carli Bredice 14 F Bridgman MI 28:12 28:09 9:04
4 260 Jessi Scrima-Bailey 12 F St. Joseph MI 28:54 28:52 9:18
5 147 Alyssa Knuth 12 F Saint Joseph MI 29:02 29:01 9:21
6 303 Madelynn Williams 12 F Stevensville MI 29:33 29:21 9:27
7 21 Tatiana Beran 10 F St Joseph MI 33:36 33:13 10:42
8 24 Taylor Black 11 F Cincinnati OH 35:05 35:01 11:17
9 151 Emily Lage 11 F St. Joseph MI 39:52 39:41 12:47
10 225 Kaelan Poppema 13 F Hamilton MI 43:48 43:18 13:57
11 272 Elyssa Stanard 11 F Lawrence MI 44:05 43:41 14:04
12 271 Brianna Stanard 11 F Lawrence MI 44:05 43:41 14:04


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 204 Brian Njuguna 15 M Bridgman MI 18:21 18:21 5:55
2 329 Miles Kelleher 17 M St. Joseph MI 18:45 18:45 6:02
3 242 Michael Robbins 17 M Niles MI 19:08 19:07 6:10
4 88 Jordan Florian 18 M Baroda MI 19:24 19:23 6:15
5 377 Ben Spencer 19 M Stevensville MI 19:43 19:42 6:21
6 52 Ronnie Collins 16 M Hastings MI 20:34 20:33 6:37
7 142 Andrew Kaylor 18 M Kalamazoo MI 20:55 20:53 6:44
8 220 Daniel Pfahler 16 M St. Joseph MI 21:26 21:24 6:54
9 112 Elliott Hanke 15 M Bridgman MI 21:53 21:40 6:59
10 212 Brandon Owen 15 M Bridgman MI 22:59 22:57 7:24
11 113 Karl Hanke 15 M Bridgman MI 24:20 24:13 7:48
12 279 Matthew Strouse 15 M St. Joseph MI 24:46 24:45 7:58
13 228 Jacob Pratt 16 M Hastings MI 24:53 24:50 8:00
14 280 Deyonte Sullivan 15 M Dowagiac MI 26:16 25:55 8:21
15 78 Ethan Fellows 18 M St. Joseph MI 26:07 26:03 8:24
16 338 Kam Stortz 18 M Benton Harbor MI 26:23 26:19 8:29
17 286 Micah Valk 16 M Paw Paw MI 26:40 26:27 8:31
18 130 Noberto Hernandez 16 M Hastings MI 29:00 28:50 9:17
19 94 Zach Freye 16 M St. Joseph MI 30:12 30:05 9:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 320 Anna Frazee 15 F Watervliet MI 22:35 22:33 7:16
2 209 Tayler Ondersma 19 F Portage MI 23:06 23:04 7:26
3 366 Allison Cox 18 F Duluth MN 24:18 24:16 7:49
4 139 Claire Jilek 17 F Niles MI 27:28 27:24 8:49
5 219 Emily Pedzinski 15 F Niles MI 28:42 28:39 9:14
6 131 MacKenzie Holden 15 F St. Joseph MI 29:40 29:20 9:27
7 26 Sarah Blackburne 15 F Conroe TX 41:37 40:55 13:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 143 Tomas Kazokas 26 M Stevensville MI 20:53 20:52 6:43
2 281 Andrew Sumwalt 22 M Grand Rapids MI 23:32 23:28 7:34
3 405 Anthony May-Mazza 22 M St. Joseph MI 25:45 25:35 8:14
4 390 Nate Harrington 28 M St. Joseph MI 25:54 25:41 8:16
5 128 Jeff Hemingway 25 M St. Joseph MI 26:05 25:56 8:21
6 222 Long Pham 23 M Benton Harbor MI 26:14 25:58 8:22
7 89 Ian Fox 26 M Grand Rapids MI 27:59 27:47 8:57
8 119 Matt Hanley 28 M St. Joseph MI 33:32 33:20 10:44
9 288 Bryan Vantoll 26 M Three Rivers MI 36:06 35:41 11:29


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 370 Kaylee Magro 26 F Nashville MI 28:22 28:17 9:06
2 290 Aubrey Voreis 24 F Stevensville MI 28:22 28:17 9:07
3 102 Lindsay Gove 20 F Kalamazoo MI 30:43 30:25 9:48
4 71 Maggie Donley 21 F Saint Joseph MI 31:37 31:26 10:07
5 254 Hanna Ryberg 21 F Saint Joseph MI 32:18 31:53 10:16
6 270 Amber Spoon 22 F Niles MI 32:42 32:15 10:23
7 82 Jenn Fields 25 F St. Joseph MI 33:24 33:11 10:41
8 161 Denise Lukaszewski 28 F Saint Joseph MI 35:05 34:33 11:08
9 117 Krystin Hanley 28 F St. Joseph MI 35:43 35:32 11:26
10 134 Megan Howard 20 F Berrien Springs MI 36:20 36:02 11:36
11 218 Barbie Pecoraro 27 F Baroda MI 36:24 36:16 11:41
12 295 Melissa Warner-Talcot 27 F South Haven MI 37:13 36:46 11:50
13 252 Amber Rushlow 27 F Swartz Creek MI 38:08 37:46 12:10
14 301 Connie Wicklund 26 F Dowagiac MI 38:27 38:01 12:15
15 339 Angela Strong 29 F Benton Harbor MI 38:57 38:37 12:26
16 208 Courtney Olson 28 F Chicago IL 39:12 39:02 12:34
17 379 Allegra Coffeen 21 F Sodus MI 57:35 56:42 18:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 85 Brett Fisher 30 M Rocky River OH 20:06 20:03 6:28
2 37 Jeff Browne 31 M Portage MI 22:16 22:09 7:08
3 50 Wyatt Cline 36 M St. Joseph MI 23:54 23:48 7:40
4 367 Aaron Cox 35 M St. Joseph MI 23:59 23:56 7:43
5 87 Ryan Fisher 30 M Cincinnati OH 24:21 24:17 7:49
6 56 Matthew Cosner 35 M Erie CO 25:12 25:03 8:04
7 10 Chris Arrwood 38 M St. Joseph MI 25:58 25:28 8:12
8 175 Clay McCausland 30 M St. Joseph MI 25:54 25:41 8:16
9 243 Greg Robinson 38 M Lakeville IN 26:22 26:15 8:27
10 194 Raghu Murthy 38 M Saint Joseph MI 28:07 27:59 9:01
11 238 Rafael Reyes 38 M Saint Joseph MI 28:27 28:16 9:06
12 273 George Stanard 39 M Lawrence MI 32:13 31:50 10:15
13 20 Kurt Beran 36 M St Joseph MI 33:35 33:13 10:42
14 189 Zack Mitchell 35 M McKinney TX 33:47 33:34 10:49
15 294 Shawn Ward 39 M Buchanan MI 34:13 33:52 10:54
16 353 Scott Jacobs 31 M Granger IN 34:50 34:33 11:08
17 263 Mark Shulaw 31 M Hartford MI 36:36 35:49 11:32
18 29 Michael Bowie 33 M Benton Harbor MI 37:02 36:52 11:52
19 35 C.J. Brooks 31 M Dowagiac MI 38:26 38:00 12:14
20 246 James Rockey 38 M St. Joseph MI 39:06 38:35 12:26
21 226 Paul Poppema 35 M Hamilton MI 43:47 43:18 13:57
22 343 Brian Hanna 36 M Stevensville MI 48:09 47:22 15:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 Tiffany Blakely 32 F Nashville MI 23:55 23:52 7:41
2 255 Kristy Schlutt 35 F Buchanan MI 28:00 27:40 8:55
3 364 Michele Ashton 38 F Niles MI 28:21 28:07 9:03
4 326 Angela Johnson 30 F Berrien Springs MI 28:32 28:18 9:07
5 321 Amber Glendening 36 F Benton Harbor MI 28:56 28:33 9:12
6 179 Anne Mejeur 32 F Decatur MI 31:21 31:04 10:00
7 302 Aimee Williams 32 F Stevensville MI 32:01 31:50 10:15
8 382 Kristy Hammerschmidt 38 F St. Joseph MI 32:39 31:59 10:18
9 358 Amanda Harris 33 F St. Joseph MI 33:00 32:26 10:27
10 54 Natalie Contreras 34 F St. Joseph MI 33:30 32:48 10:34
11 188 Kari Mitchell 35 F McKinney TX 33:48 33:35 10:49
12 160 Danielle Lucas 37 F Dowagiac MI 34:05 33:44 10:52
13 293 Mary Ward 39 F Buchanan MI 34:13 33:53 10:55
14 229 Kelly Prillwitz 34 F Saint Joseph MI 34:49 34:29 11:06
15 103 Amanda Green 33 F Niles MI 36:31 36:00 11:36
16 362 Heather Fisbeck 37 F Coloma MI 36:46 36:22 11:43
17 247 Stephanie Rockey 39 F St. Joseph MI 37:02 36:31 11:45
18 132 Jesse Holston 36 F MI 37:01 36:35 11:47
19 373 Chanan Bonds 34 F Buchanan MI 38:28 38:07 12:17
20 274 Kelly Stanard 36 F Lawrence MI 38:55 38:31 12:24
21 148 Sarah Kovar 37 F Benton Harbor MI 39:04 38:31 12:24
22 244 Jesse Robinson 32 F Muskegon MI 41:10 40:28 13:02
23 8 Andrea Arnold 34 F Saint Joseph MI 41:03 40:32 13:03
24 30 Tiffany Bowie 31 F Benton Harbor MI 40:47 40:38 13:05
25 39 Michelle Bunnis 31 F Spring TX 42:07 41:26 13:20
26 138 Cassie Jastrzembski 31 F Saint Joseph MI 44:12 43:47 14:06
27 344 Mindy O'Brien 31 F St. Joseph MI 48:09 47:22 15:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 115 Kurt Hanke 43 M Bridgman MI 21:54 21:40 6:59
2 340 Michael Tedesco 49 M St. Joseph MI 24:55 24:50 8:00
3 176 Phil McDonald 48 M St. Joseph MI 25:15 24:59 8:03
4 183 Rob Metzger 45 M La Grange IL 25:05 25:02 8:04
5 350 Brent Wente 40 M St. Joseph MI 25:29 25:23 8:10
6 376 Jamie Veersma 41 M St. Joseph MI 25:51 25:33 8:14
7 234 Rusty Rathburn 48 M Portage MI 26:14 26:06 8:24
8 206 Scott Nolte 42 M Saint Joseph MI 26:15 26:11 8:26
9 154 Lh Lee 47 M Royal Oak MI 26:30 26:23 8:30
10 324 Jose Herreria 44 M St. Joseph MI 28:24 28:10 9:04
11 355 Terru Fye 46 M Stevensville MI 28:36 28:19 9:07
12 57 Ray Cox 44 M St. Joseph MI 28:56 28:41 9:14
13 285 Jim Valk 47 M Paw Paw MI 33:24 33:10 10:41
14 126 Randall Helling 42 M Olathe KS 39:01 38:48 12:30
15 296 Chris Warren 42 M St. Joseph MI 43:09 42:50 13:47
16 397 Nick Fran 46 M Indianapolis IN 58:05 57:42 18:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 233 Penny Rathburn 41 F Portage MI 23:13 23:11 7:28
2 389 Liz Eckstein 43 F Boulder CO 26:28 26:23 8:30
3 323 Mary Hemenway 46 F Dewitt MI 27:25 27:09 8:45
4 40 Stephanie Burch 44 F St. Joseph MI 29:03 28:57 9:19
5 250 Debra Rose 44 F Stevensville MI 30:52 30:44 9:54
6 347 Lynn Delvallee 48 F Oglesby IL 31:22 31:13 10:03
7 333 Anna Morsaw 43 F Bangor MI 31:44 31:19 10:05
8 278 Donna Strouse 46 F St. Joseph MI 35:01 34:20 11:03
9 25 Nicole Blackburne 43 F Conroe TX 35:33 34:51 11:13
10 73 Darlene Downs 40 F Buchanan MI 38:03 37:30 12:05
11 108 Marianne Groth 49 F St. Joseph MI 41:47 41:13 13:16
12 259 Amy Scrima 42 F St. Joseph MI 41:28 41:28 13:21
13 386 Laura Kubatko 41 F Columbus OH 42:16 41:56 13:30
14 337 Stacey Stephens 40 F St. Joseph MI 43:15 42:42 13:45
15 157 Erin Lehmann 47 F Stevensville MI 45:03 44:50 14:26
16 83 Kalaine Fields 45 F Goshen IN 49:30 49:00 15:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 342 David Dodd 51 M New Carlisle IN 22:30 22:19 7:11
2 356 Ken Zimmerman 59 M Grand Rapids MI 23:21 23:21 7:31
3 341 Marlin Howe 58 M Niles MI 23:56 23:55 7:42
4 153 Paul Lane 52 M Benton Harbor MI 24:06 23:56 7:43
5 371 Terry Myers 51 M Sault St. Marie MI 24:01 24:00 7:44
6 378 Peter Spencer 51 M Stevensville MI 25:34 25:30 8:13
7 133 Robert Hopper 56 M Michigan City IN 26:50 26:45 8:37
8 357 Doug Beck 58 M Holgate OH 27:24 27:09 8:45
9 404 Mike Goslee 50 M St. Joseph MI 27:41 27:31 8:52
10 391 Frank Beltran 51 M Stevensville MI 28:03 27:58 9:00
11 166 John MacCart 56 M St. Joseph MI 29:20 28:49 9:17
12 309 Dennis Zebell 55 M St. Joseph MI 29:37 29:28 9:29
13 4 Lance Allen 54 M Battle Creek MI 29:51 29:44 9:34
14 106 Kevin Grossheim 56 M Richland MI 30:19 29:52 9:37
15 74 David Eftink 57 M St Joseph MI 34:14 33:40 10:50
16 93 Paul Freye 50 M St. Joseph MI 34:03 33:55 10:55
17 235 David Rawson 53 M Dowagiac MI 35:49 35:25 11:24
18 68 Eric Diamond 54 M South Bend IN 36:37 35:50 11:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 282 Laurie Underwood 53 F Gainesville TX 26:00 25:54 8:20
2 372 Robin Myers 51 F Sault St. Marie MI 29:33 29:11 9:24
3 369 Kim Margo 50 F Bridgman MI 29:26 29:21 9:27
4 107 Linda Grossheim 52 F Richland MI 32:28 32:00 10:18
5 58 Susan Cox 52 F Stevensville MI 34:03 33:42 10:51
6 349 Susan Desmet 56 F Stevensville MI 39:33 39:06 12:35
7 253 Diana Rushlow 53 F Holly MI 42:24 41:45 13:27
8 306 Mary Wolf 57 F St. Joseph MI 45:05 44:16 14:15
9 67 Cynthia Diamond 54 F South Bend IN 48:39 47:49 15:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 365 Michael Gray 63 M Niles MI 28:22 28:07 9:03
2 136 Robert Husek 68 M St. Joseph MI 31:22 31:10 10:02
3 165 William Lyons 65 M San Lorenzo CA 33:40 33:34 10:48
4 66 Robert Devereaux 69 M Rolling Prairie IN 34:06 33:45 10:52
5 374 Doug Farrell 63 M Stevensville MI 40:41 40:06 12:55
6 55 Andy Cosner 65 M Carmel IN 47:53 47:13 15:12
7 121 Tim Hanley 62 M St. Joseph MI 57:43 56:57 18:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 141 Lynn Kasper 65 F South Haven MI 37:13 36:46 11:50
2 60 Irene Dailey 62 F South Bend IN 37:42 37:21 12:02
3 398 Rebecca Janssen 63 F Leawood KS 38:19 38:11 12:18
4 42 Dianne Burgis 67 F Rolling Prairie IN 39:06 38:43 12:28
5 256 Barbara Schmaltz 65 F Stevensville MI 43:32 42:59 13:50
6 402 Betty Mason 62 F Benton Harbor MI 51:26 50:34 16:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 28 Judy Bodjack 73 F St. Joseph MI 33:39 33:19 10:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====



Page 1
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 149 Nada Kramp 56 F Stevensville MI 35:21 34:57 11:15
2 198 Nancy Nelson 59 F Benton Harbor MI 37:25 36:22 11:43
3 203 Mark Nisbet 60 M St. Joseph MI 38:59 38:37 12:26
4 354 Julie Koch 51 F St. Joseph MI 41:26 41:00 13:12
5 215 Cat(herine) Pastrick 22 F St. Joseph MI 42:04 41:28 13:21
6 334 Miriam Saleeby 56 F Benton Harbor MI 42:47 42:03 13:33
7 111 Gary Hall 63 M Strongsville OH 44:31 44:01 14:10
8 172 Jim Manore 62 M St. Joseph MI 44:20 44:01 14:10
9 17 Pamela Behm 53 F Niles MI 44:51 44:14 14:15
10 109 Erika Gunn 12 F St. Joseph MI 45:38 44:50 14:26
11 38 Tiffeny Buist 31 F Saint Joseph MI 45:40 44:57 14:29
12 275 Barb Starke 60 F St. Joseph MI 46:58 46:29 14:58
13 167 Benjamin Mahan 36 M IN 47:12 46:33 14:59
14 168 Dylan Mahan 7 M IN 47:12 46:34 15:00
15 207 Dana Nosich 42 F St. Joseph MI 47:18 46:35 15:00
16 173 Roger Mazigian 48 M St. Joseph MI 47:45 46:56 15:07
17 80 Linda Fellows 60 F St. Joseph MI 47:16 46:58 15:07
18 394 Julia Swain 56 F St. Joseph MI 47:49 47:23 15:15
19 289 Kimberly Versaw 52 F Saint Joseph MI 48:09 47:23 15:16
20 90 Pauline Fox 60 F Stevensville MI 48:27 47:45 15:23
21 201 Tom Nimtz 60 M Benton Harbor MI 48:39 47:58 15:27
22 216 Cathey Pastrick 58 F St. Joseph MI 49:00 48:22 15:34
23 199 Nola Nelson 49 F Milwaukee WI 49:41 48:30 15:37
24 174 Shelley Mazigian 47 F St. Joseph MI 49:27 48:38 15:39
25 277 Courtney Still 32 F Saint Joseph MI 49:20 48:41 15:40
26 81 Pete Fellows 62 M St. Joseph MI 49:00 48:42 15:41
27 46 Jason Caropepe 42 M Saint Joseph MI 49:24 48:44 15:42
28 99 Becky Gorton 47 F Saint Joseph MI 49:27 48:52 15:44
29 100 Jennifer Gorton 15 F Saint Joseph MI 49:27 48:52 15:44
30 318 Michelle Dew 43 F Benton Harbor MI 49:42 48:52 15:44
31 266 Andi Smallbone 44 F Dowagiac MI 49:50 49:05 15:48
32 276 Jeff Starke 66 M St. Joseph MI 49:45 49:16 15:52
33 328 Don Juhl 63 M Stevensville MI 50:43 50:00 16:06
34 135 Melanie Hunsberger 30 F Dowagiac MI 50:58 50:10 16:09
35 300 Gail West 53 F Dowagiac MI 50:58 50:11 16:09
36 91 Rebecca Franklin 11 F Dowagiac MI 51:24 50:40 16:19
37 159 William Little 13 M Battle Creek MI 51:09 50:42 16:19
38 7 Peecoon Allen 47 F Battle Creek MI 51:12 50:48 16:21
39 137 Maria Hutchins 50 F St. Joseph MI 51:35 50:51 16:22
40 269 Sybil Smith 48 F Coloma MI 51:35 50:51 16:22
41 181 Russell Mejeur 32 M Decatur MI 52:19 51:21 16:32
42 305 Kathleen Wolf 44 F Stevensville MI 53:16 52:33 16:55
43 96 Maureen Gathright 50 F Baroda MI 53:17 52:33 16:55
44 59 Colleen Curtis 58 F Watervliet MI 53:16 52:33 16:55
45 171 Rebekah Mahan 36 F Fishers IN 53:13 52:35 16:56
46 169 Jackson Mahan 5 M IN 53:13 52:35 16:56
47 407 John Montega 43 M St. Joseph MI 53:59 52:42 16:58
48 406 Katie Montegu 38 F St. Joseph MI 54:02 52:46 16:59
49 170 Mary Mahan 62 F Fishers IN 54:02 53:24 17:12
50 213 Tim Parce 59 M Stevensville MI 54:05 53:26 17:12

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 383 Fred Upton 60 M St. Joseph MI 54:05 53:27 17:12
52 197 Gianna Nate 43 F Dowagiac MI 54:15 53:29 17:13
53 92 Sharese Franklin 40 F Dowagiac MI 54:15 53:30 17:14
54 186 Dennis Michaelmilnick 7 M St. Joseph MI 54:27 53:35 17:15
55 185 Dennis Michael Milnic 52 M St. Joseph MI 54:26 53:35 17:15
56 53 Zelma Comer 63 F Dowagiac MI 54:09 54:09 17:26
57 110 Jim Gunn 54 M St. Joseph MI 55:44 54:56 17:41
58 122 Tom Hanley 55 M St. Joseph MI 55:43 54:58 17:42
59 120 Mike Hanley 64 M St. Joseph MI 56:13 55:27 17:51
60 116 Claudia Hanley 61 F St. Joseph MI 56:13 55:28 17:52
61 210 Kenneth Orlich 72 M St. Joseph MI 57:08 56:14 18:06
62 312 Elizabeth Belfino 7 F Stevensville MI 57:35 56:33 18:13
63 317 Ted Coffeen 47 M Sodus MI 57:42 56:48 18:17
64 316 Patricia Coffeen 42 F Sodus MI 57:41 56:48 18:17
65 401 Sophia Mason 34 F Benton Harbor MI 57:41 56:49 18:18
66 315 Paige Coffeen 18 F Sodus MI 1:00:19 59:18 19:06
67 311 Barbara Belfino 65 F Stevensville MI 1:00:20 59:19 19:06
68 363 Mary McCallister 33 F Watervliet MI 1:00:46 59:56 19:18
69 361 Theresa Rodriguez 34 F Watervliet MI 1:00:46 59:56 19:18
70 41 Peggy Burgess 62 F St. Joseph MI 1:00:24 1:00:05 19:21
71 75 Gail Enders 45 F Eau Claire MI 1:01:58 1:01:29 19:48
72 72 Karen Doty 45 F St. Joseph MI 1:01:57 1:01:29 19:48
73 14 Arianne Barrus 33 F Midlothian VA 1:02:09 1:01:34 19:49
74 384 Jim Saltel 77 M Stevensville MI 1:03:16 1:02:08 20:00
75 387 Mary Salter 65 F Stevensville OH 1:03:17 1:02:09 20:00
76 385 Karen Elkman 39 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:19 1:02:12 20:02
77 11 Holly Arrwood 10 F St. Joseph MI 1:05:14 1:04:18 20:42
78 12 Laura Arrwood 43 F St. Joseph MI 1:05:29 1:04:33 20:47
79 9 Allison Arrwood 4 F St. Joseph MI 1:05:29 1:04:33 20:47
80 223 Diane C. Pinkowski 76 F Baroda MI 1:09:59 1:09:05 22:14

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------




5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS
CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 203 Mark Nisbet 60 M St. Joseph MI 38:37 38:59 12:33

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 149 Nada Kramp 56 F Stevensville MI 34:57 35:21 11:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 168 Dylan Mahan 7 M IN 47:12 46:34 15:00
2 169 Jackson Mahan 5 M IN 53:13 52:35 16:56
3 186 Dennis Michaelmilnick 7 M St. Joseph MI 54:27 53:35 17:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 312 Elizabeth Belfino 7 F Stevensville MI 57:35 56:33 18:13
2 9 Allison Arrwood 4 F St. Joseph MI 1:05:29 1:04:33 20:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 159 William Little 13 M Battle Creek MI 51:09 50:42 16:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 109 Erika Gunn 12 F St. Joseph MI 45:38 44:50 14:26
2 91 Rebecca Franklin 11 F Dowagiac MI 51:24 50:40 16:19
3 11 Holly Arrwood 10 F St. Joseph MI 1:05:14 1:04:18 20:42


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 100 Jennifer Gorton 15 F Saint Joseph MI 49:27 48:52 15:44
2 315 Paige Coffeen 18 F Sodus MI 1:00:19 59:18 19:06


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 215 Cat(herine) Pastrick 22 F St. Joseph MI 42:04 41:28 13:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 167 Benjamin Mahan 36 M IN 47:12 46:33 14:59
2 181 Russell Mejeur 32 M Decatur MI 52:19 51:21 16:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 38 Tiffeny Buist 31 F Saint Joseph MI 45:40 44:57 14:29
2 277 Courtney Still 32 F Saint Joseph MI 49:20 48:41 15:40
3 135 Melanie Hunsberger 30 F Dowagiac MI 50:58 50:10 16:09
4 171 Rebekah Mahan 36 F Fishers IN 53:13 52:35 16:56
5 406 Katie Montegu 38 F St. Joseph MI 54:02 52:46 16:59
6 401 Sophia Mason 34 F Benton Harbor MI 57:41 56:49 18:18
7 363 Mary McCallister 33 F Watervliet MI 1:00:46 59:56 19:18
8 361 Theresa Rodriguez 34 F Watervliet MI 1:00:46 59:56 19:18
9 14 Arianne Barrus 33 F Midlothian VA 1:02:09 1:01:34 19:49
10 385 Karen Elkman 39 F Dowagiac MI 1:03:19 1:02:12 20:02


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 173 Roger Mazigian 48 M St. Joseph MI 47:45 46:56 15:07
2 46 Jason Caropepe 42 M Saint Joseph MI 49:24 48:44 15:42
3 407 John Montega 43 M St. Joseph MI 53:59 52:42 16:58
4 317 Ted Coffeen 47 M Sodus MI 57:42 56:48 18:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 207 Dana Nosich 42 F St. Joseph MI 47:18 46:35 15:00
2 199 Nola Nelson 49 F Milwaukee WI 49:41 48:30 15:37
3 174 Shelley Mazigian 47 F St. Joseph MI 49:27 48:38 15:39
4 99 Becky Gorton 47 F Saint Joseph MI 49:27 48:52 15:44
5 318 Michelle Dew 43 F Benton Harbor MI 49:42 48:52 15:44
6 266 Andi Smallbone 44 F Dowagiac MI 49:50 49:05 15:48
7 7 Peecoon Allen 47 F Battle Creek MI 51:12 50:48 16:21
8 269 Sybil Smith 48 F Coloma MI 51:35 50:51 16:22
9 305 Kathleen Wolf 44 F Stevensville MI 53:16 52:33 16:55
10 197 Gianna Nate 43 F Dowagiac MI 54:15 53:29 17:13
11 92 Sharese Franklin 40 F Dowagiac MI 54:15 53:30 17:14
12 316 Patricia Coffeen 42 F Sodus MI 57:41 56:48 18:17
13 75 Gail Enders 45 F Eau Claire MI 1:01:58 1:01:29 19:48
14 72 Karen Doty 45 F St. Joseph MI 1:01:57 1:01:29 19:48
15 12 Laura Arrwood 43 F St. Joseph MI 1:05:29 1:04:33 20:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 213 Tim Parce 59 M Stevensville MI 54:05 53:26 17:12
2 185 Dennis Michael Milnic 52 M St. Joseph MI 54:26 53:35 17:15
3 110 Jim Gunn 54 M St. Joseph MI 55:44 54:56 17:41
4 122 Tom Hanley 55 M St. Joseph MI 55:43 54:58 17:42


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 198 Nancy Nelson 59 F Benton Harbor MI 37:25 36:22 11:43
2 354 Julie Koch 51 F St. Joseph MI 41:26 41:00 13:12
3 334 Miriam Saleeby 56 F Benton Harbor MI 42:47 42:03 13:33
4 17 Pamela Behm 53 F Niles MI 44:51 44:14 14:15
5 394 Julia Swain 56 F St. Joseph MI 47:49 47:23 15:15
6 289 Kimberly Versaw 52 F Saint Joseph MI 48:09 47:23 15:16
7 216 Cathey Pastrick 58 F St. Joseph MI 49:00 48:22 15:34
8 300 Gail West 53 F Dowagiac MI 50:58 50:11 16:09
9 137 Maria Hutchins 50 F St. Joseph MI 51:35 50:51 16:22
10 96 Maureen Gathright 50 F Baroda MI 53:17 52:33 16:55
11 59 Colleen Curtis 58 F Watervliet MI 53:16 52:33 16:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 111 Gary Hall 63 M Strongsville OH 44:31 44:01 14:10
2 172 Jim Manore 62 M St. Joseph MI 44:20 44:01 14:10
3 201 Tom Nimtz 60 M Benton Harbor MI 48:39 47:58 15:27
4 81 Pete Fellows 62 M St. Joseph MI 49:00 48:42 15:41
5 276 Jeff Starke 66 M St. Joseph MI 49:45 49:16 15:52
6 328 Don Juhl 63 M Stevensville MI 50:43 50:00 16:06
7 383 Fred Upton 60 M St. Joseph MI 54:05 53:27 17:12
8 120 Mike Hanley 64 M St. Joseph MI 56:13 55:27 17:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 275 Barb Starke 60 F St. Joseph MI 46:58 46:29 14:58
2 80 Linda Fellows 60 F St. Joseph MI 47:16 46:58 15:07
3 90 Pauline Fox 60 F Stevensville MI 48:27 47:45 15:23
4 170 Mary Mahan 62 F Fishers IN 54:02 53:24 17:12
5 53 Zelma Comer 63 F Dowagiac MI 54:09 54:09 17:26
6 116 Claudia Hanley 61 F St. Joseph MI 56:13 55:28 17:52
7 311 Barbara Belfino 65 F Stevensville MI 1:00:20 59:19 19:06
8 41 Peggy Burgess 62 F St. Joseph MI 1:00:24 1:00:05 19:21
9 387 Mary Salter 65 F Stevensville OH 1:03:17 1:02:09 20:00


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 210 Kenneth Orlich 72 M St. Joseph MI 57:08 56:14 18:06
2 384 Jim Saltel 77 M Stevensville MI 1:03:16 1:02:08 20:00


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 223 Diane C. Pinkowski 76 F Baroda MI 1:09:59 1:09:05 22:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====




-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 345 Lucas Copi 19 M St. Joseph MI 35:18 35:18 5:41
2 395 Kevin Siek 41 M St. Joseph MI 36:14 36:14 5:50
3 221 Stephen Pfahler 18 M St. Joseph MI 37:40 37:40 6:04
4 86 Dianne Fisher 28 F Rocky River OH 39:02 38:59 6:17
5 104 Michael Griesinger 32 M Carver MN 40:35 40:32 6:32
6 314 Spencer Carr 31 M Benton Harbor MI 42:14 42:13 6:48
7 268 Kevin Smith 48 M Coloma MI 43:49 43:43 7:03
8 308 Steve Wright 42 M Saint Joseph MI 43:53 43:48 7:03
9 13 Tony Baker 45 M Benton Harbor MI 44:06 43:51 7:04
10 310 Lisa Altman 38 F St. Joseph MI 43:55 43:53 7:04
11 380 Kevin Burke 56 M Chicago IL 44:24 44:22 7:09
12 298 Fabian Weber 36 M Ypsilanti MI 44:47 44:45 7:12
13 22 Shai Bernard 14 M Bethesda MD 46:47 46:42 7:31
14 105 Andrea Groote 37 F Niles MI 48:11 48:06 7:45
15 79 Kyle Fellows 23 M St. Joseph MI 48:45 48:39 7:50
16 352 Fred Colbert 60 M Kalamazoo MI 49:00 48:54 7:53
17 264 Robert Sieko 44 M Saint Joseph MI 51:00 49:16 7:56
18 95 Bill Garrity 65 M South Haven MI 52:00 51:51 8:21
19 346 Bryan Delavellee 51 M Oglesby IL 51:58 51:54 8:22
20 62 Emily Davis 15 F Mattawan MI 53:11 52:53 8:31
21 187 Frank Miess 42 M Ann Arbor MI 53:44 53:37 8:38
22 192 Amanda Morris 25 F Saint Joseph MI 54:07 53:37 8:38
23 232 Max Rathburn 12 M Portage MI 54:05 54:03 8:42
24 98 Tim Gentry 54 M Grand Rapids MI 54:47 54:30 8:47
25 348 James Fisher 37 M St. Joseph MI 55:32 54:57 8:51
26 368 Jami Delong 33 F St. Joseph MI 56:01 55:05 8:52
27 381 Kayla Dominguez 16 F Bangor MI 55:10 55:07 8:53
28 360 Lewis Maynard 32 M Stevensville MI 55:46 55:14 8:54
29 144 Phasith Khounthikouma 31 M Chicago IL 55:35 55:25 8:56
30 191 Douglas Morgan 50 M Goshen IN 55:57 55:28 8:56
31 158 Kelly Lindsley 39 F South Bend IN 56:33 55:45 8:59
32 97 Kevin Gentry 44 M Huntley IL 56:05 55:46 8:59
33 69 Steve Dirnberger 37 M St. Joseph MI 55:55 55:51 9:00
34 230 Gabe Rathburn 10 M Portage MI 55:54 55:52 9:00
35 327 Jerry Jones 52 M St. Joseph MI 56:13 55:57 9:01
36 70 Mindy Domitrovich 35 F Stevensville MI 56:09 56:04 9:02
37 403 Jerry Street 35 M Benton Harbor MI 57:07 56:43 9:08
38 118 Lorraine Hanley 55 F St. Joseph MI 57:44 56:59 9:11
39 211 Paige Ottmar 19 F St. Joseph MI 57:24 57:01 9:11
40 262 Scott Shipman 35 M Coloma MI 57:08 57:02 9:11
41 47 Jeff Cayo 57 M St. Joseph MI 57:27 57:17 9:14
42 129 Stephen Hempel 58 M Saint Joseph MI 58:06 57:54 9:19
43 45 Heather Caropepe 42 F St. Joseph MI 58:18 57:55 9:20
44 392 Richard Ivink 35 M Maryville IL 58:40 58:29 9:25
45 393 Sara Emerson 29 F Kalamazoo MI 59:08 58:37 9:26
46 2 Alex Agnes 20 M Stevensville MI 59:00 58:41 9:27
47 145 Jean Knaak 52 F St. Joseph MI 59:21 58:51 9:29
48 61 Kathrine Darnell 27 F Saint Joseph MI 59:35 59:24 9:34
49 359 Andy Maynard 25 M Stevensville MI 1:00:04 59:32 9:35
50 190 Stephanie Mola 25 F South Bend IN 59:51 59:36 9:36

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------

CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 224 Timothy Ponisciak 32 M Granger IN 59:52 59:37 9:36
52 140 Brandon Karl 38 M Buchanan MI 59:44 59:44 9:37
53 396 Bon Donoghus 23 M Ann Arbor MI 1:01:08 1:00:42 9:47
54 248 Scott Romszewicz 32 M Stevenville MI 1:01:36 1:01:28 9:54
55 297 Brian Way 27 M Grand Rapids MI 1:02:07 1:01:35 9:55
56 180 Leanne Mejeur 51 F Saint Joseph MI 1:02:28 1:02:18 10:02
57 214 Walter Pascal 70 M South Haven MI 1:02:23 1:02:23 10:03
58 155 Ashley Leger 27 F Detroit MI 1:03:00 1:02:30 10:04
59 146 Tiffany Knaak 21 F St. Joseph MI 1:03:11 1:02:41 10:06
60 217 Lesley Pastrick 28 F St. Louis Park MI 1:02:57 1:02:48 10:07
61 231 Luke Rathburn 9 M Portage MI 1:03:17 1:03:14 10:11
62 193 Kristen Murphy 42 F St Joseph MI 1:05:13 1:04:43 10:25
63 63 Tamara Davis 47 F Mattawan MI 1:06:05 1:05:44 10:35
64 257 Sadie Scholten 16 F Kalamazoo MI 1:06:19 1:06:00 10:38
65 258 Serrana Scholten 14 F Kalamazoo MI 1:06:18 1:06:00 10:38
66 77 Erika Espeland 27 F St. Joseph MI 1:07:28 1:07:04 10:48
67 237 Daniel Reed 54 M Saint Joseph MI 1:08:31 1:07:56 10:56
68 3 Gwen Agnes 48 F Stevensville MI 1:09:45 1:09:26 11:11
69 76 Jennifer Engleman 40 F St. Joseph MI 1:10:44 1:10:16 11:19
70 195 Erin Mwenya 31 F Saint Joseph MI 1:13:15 1:12:51 11:44
71 150 Kate Krause 26 F Saint Joseph MI 1:14:49 1:14:09 11:56
72 307 Willis Worick 73 M Stevensville MI 1:16:25 1:15:49 12:13
73 291 Clare Wade 54 F Grand Rapids MI 1:20:17 1:19:45 12:51
74 351 Frank Maston 62 M Portage MI 1:20:51 1:20:15 12:55
75 332 Rhonda McMichael 52 F Benton Harbor MI 1:23:05 1:22:41 13:19

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



10K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS
CHEMICAL BANK RACE FOR YMCA
ST. JOSEPH, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 20, 2013



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 345 Lucas Copi 19 M St. Joseph MI 35:18 35:18 5:41

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 86 Dianne Fisher 28 F Rocky River OH 38:59 39:02 6:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 231 Luke Rathburn 9 M Portage MI 1:03:17 1:03:14 10:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 22 Shai Bernard 14 M Bethesda MD 46:47 46:42 7:31
2 232 Max Rathburn 12 M Portage MI 54:05 54:03 8:42
3 230 Gabe Rathburn 10 M Portage MI 55:54 55:52 9:00


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 258 Serrana Scholten 14 F Kalamazoo MI 1:06:18 1:06:00 10:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 221 Stephen Pfahler 18 M St. Joseph MI 37:40 37:40 6:04


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 62 Emily Davis 15 F Mattawan MI 53:11 52:53 8:31
2 381 Kayla Dominguez 16 F Bangor MI 55:10 55:07 8:53
3 211 Paige Ottmar 19 F St. Joseph MI 57:24 57:01 9:11
4 257 Sadie Scholten 16 F Kalamazoo MI 1:06:19 1:06:00 10:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 79 Kyle Fellows 23 M St. Joseph MI 48:45 48:39 7:50
2 2 Alex Agnes 20 M Stevensville MI 59:00 58:41 9:27
3 359 Andy Maynard 25 M Stevensville MI 1:00:04 59:32 9:35
4 396 Bon Donoghus 23 M Ann Arbor MI 1:01:08 1:00:42 9:47
5 297 Brian Way 27 M Grand Rapids MI 1:02:07 1:01:35 9:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 192 Amanda Morris 25 F Saint Joseph MI 54:07 53:37 8:38
2 393 Sara Emerson 29 F Kalamazoo MI 59:08 58:37 9:26
3 61 Kathrine Darnell 27 F Saint Joseph MI 59:35 59:24 9:34
4 190 Stephanie Mola 25 F South Bend IN 59:51 59:36 9:36
5 155 Ashley Leger 27 F Detroit MI 1:03:00 1:02:30 10:04
6 146 Tiffany Knaak 21 F St. Joseph MI 1:03:11 1:02:41 10:06
7 217 Lesley Pastrick 28 F St. Louis Park MI 1:02:57 1:02:48 10:07
8 77 Erika Espeland 27 F St. Joseph MI 1:07:28 1:07:04 10:48
9 150 Kate Krause 26 F Saint Joseph MI 1:14:49 1:14:09 11:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 104 Michael Griesinger 32 M Carver MN 40:35 40:32 6:32
2 314 Spencer Carr 31 M Benton Harbor MI 42:14 42:13 6:48
3 298 Fabian Weber 36 M Ypsilanti MI 44:47 44:45 7:12
4 348 James Fisher 37 M St. Joseph MI 55:32 54:57 8:51
5 360 Lewis Maynard 32 M Stevensville MI 55:46 55:14 8:54
6 144 Phasith Khounthikouma 31 M Chicago IL 55:35 55:25 8:56
7 69 Steve Dirnberger 37 M St. Joseph MI 55:55 55:51 9:00
8 403 Jerry Street 35 M Benton Harbor MI 57:07 56:43 9:08
9 262 Scott Shipman 35 M Coloma MI 57:08 57:02 9:11
10 392 Richard Ivink 35 M Maryville IL 58:40 58:29 9:25
11 224 Timothy Ponisciak 32 M Granger IN 59:52 59:37 9:36
12 140 Brandon Karl 38 M Buchanan MI 59:44 59:44 9:37
13 248 Scott Romszewicz 32 M Stevenville MI 1:01:36 1:01:28 9:54


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 310 Lisa Altman 38 F St. Joseph MI 43:55 43:53 7:04
2 105 Andrea Groote 37 F Niles MI 48:11 48:06 7:45
3 368 Jami Delong 33 F St. Joseph MI 56:01 55:05 8:52
4 158 Kelly Lindsley 39 F South Bend IN 56:33 55:45 8:59
5 70 Mindy Domitrovich 35 F Stevensville MI 56:09 56:04 9:02
6 195 Erin Mwenya 31 F Saint Joseph MI 1:13:15 1:12:51 11:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 395 Kevin Siek 41 M St. Joseph MI 36:14 36:14 5:50
2 268 Kevin Smith 48 M Coloma MI 43:49 43:43 7:03
3 308 Steve Wright 42 M Saint Joseph MI 43:53 43:48 7:03
4 13 Tony Baker 45 M Benton Harbor MI 44:06 43:51 7:04
5 264 Robert Sieko 44 M Saint Joseph MI 51:00 49:16 7:56
6 187 Frank Miess 42 M Ann Arbor MI 53:44 53:37 8:38
7 97 Kevin Gentry 44 M Huntley IL 56:05 55:46 8:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 45 Heather Caropepe 42 F St. Joseph MI 58:18 57:55 9:20
2 193 Kristen Murphy 42 F St Joseph MI 1:05:13 1:04:43 10:25
3 63 Tamara Davis 47 F Mattawan MI 1:06:05 1:05:44 10:35
4 3 Gwen Agnes 48 F Stevensville MI 1:09:45 1:09:26 11:11
5 76 Jennifer Engleman 40 F St. Joseph MI 1:10:44 1:10:16 11:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 380 Kevin Burke 56 M Chicago IL 44:24 44:22 7:09
2 346 Bryan Delavellee 51 M Oglesby IL 51:58 51:54 8:22
3 98 Tim Gentry 54 M Grand Rapids MI 54:47 54:30 8:47
4 191 Douglas Morgan 50 M Goshen IN 55:57 55:28 8:56
5 327 Jerry Jones 52 M St. Joseph MI 56:13 55:57 9:01
6 47 Jeff Cayo 57 M St. Joseph MI 57:27 57:17 9:14
7 129 Stephen Hempel 58 M Saint Joseph MI 58:06 57:54 9:19
8 237 Daniel Reed 54 M Saint Joseph MI 1:08:31 1:07:56 10:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 118 Lorraine Hanley 55 F St. Joseph MI 57:44 56:59 9:11
2 145 Jean Knaak 52 F St. Joseph MI 59:21 58:51 9:29
3 180 Leanne Mejeur 51 F Saint Joseph MI 1:02:28 1:02:18 10:02
4 291 Clare Wade 54 F Grand Rapids MI 1:20:17 1:19:45 12:51
5 332 Rhonda McMichael 52 F Benton Harbor MI 1:23:05 1:22:41 13:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 352 Fred Colbert 60 M Kalamazoo MI 49:00 48:54 7:53
2 95 Bill Garrity 65 M South Haven MI 52:00 51:51 8:21
3 351 Frank Maston 62 M Portage MI 1:20:51 1:20:15 12:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 214 Walter Pascal 70 M South Haven MI 1:02:23 1:02:23 10:03
2 307 Willis Worick 73 M Stevensville MI 1:16:25 1:15:49 12:13


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====

St. Joseph, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip