2013 Striders Sunset Series - Klackle Orchard

back to results

Jul. 20, 2013

2013 Striders Sunset Series - Klackle Orchard
Greenville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Striders Sunset - Klackle
Age Group Results
July 20, 2013

4 Mile

Female Overall Winner

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 18 Roxane Kippen 243 37 114:53.07:27/M 115:17.17:39/M 30:10.1 30:10.1


Female Masters Winner

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 45 Shelley Korson 170 40 117:41.28:51/M 119:12.99:36/M 36:54.1 36:54.1


Female 7 to 10

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 95 Joanna Deboer 252 9 126:35.613:18/M 129:14.914:37/M 55:50.5 55:50.5


Female 11 to 14

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 21 Diana Candela 175 13 114:52.57:26/M 115:47.77:54/M 30:40.2 30:40.2


Female 15 to 19

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 57 Mystique Ro 242 19 117:37.98:49/M 122:03.211:02/M 39:41.1 39:41.1


Female 20 to 24

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 62 Lissa Ford 208 21 319:44.29:52/M 120:30.010:15/M 40:14.2 40:14.2
2 63 Allison Deemter 209 21 419:44.39:52/M 220:30.110:15/M 40:14.4 40:14.4
3 69 Brittney Mohnke 250 22 118:55.29:28/M 422:26.111:13/M 41:21.3 41:21.3
4 73 Hannaniah Whitley 271 23 720:19.110:10/M 322:00.311:00/M 42:19.5 42:19.5
5 77 Amy Joostberns 215 24 219:33.59:47/M 522:55.111:28/M 42:28.6 42:28.6
6 81 Kimberly Stover 244 23 619:59.910:00/M 624:05.212:03/M 44:05.1 44:05.1
7 82 Cheryl Bouwkamp 260 24 519:59.610:00/M 724:05.512:03/M 44:05.2 44:05.2
8 87 Jane Stearley 176 24 823:24.011:42/M 824:21.712:11/M 47:45.7 47:45.7


Female 25 to 29

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 26 Andrea Oosting 207 28 115:29.97:45/M 216:21.18:11/M 31:51.0 31:51.0
2 27 Alicia Mcnamara 190 28 215:52.07:56/M 115:59.38:00/M 31:51.3 31:51.3
3 40 Elly Cruz 193 29 317:46.38:53/M 518:52.29:26/M 36:38.6 36:38.6
4 41 Brittany Plescher 266 29 618:29.99:15/M 318:11.09:06/M 36:41.0 36:41.0
5 42 Amanda Kettel 264 28 718:30.19:15/M 418:16.09:08/M 36:46.1 36:46.1
6 48 Katie Baumgras 192 27 518:02.89:01/M 619:41.09:51/M 37:43.8 37:43.8
7 56 Molly Schudder 263 28 819:29.39:45/M 820:03.210:02/M 39:32.5 39:32.5
8 64 Christina Czuhajewski 184 26 1020:24.610:12/M 719:53.29:57/M 40:17.8 40:17.8
9 67 Lesley Hansen 181 28 919:57.29:59/M 920:50.710:25/M 40:48.0 40:48.0
10 70 Carly Nuberg 267 25 418:01.19:01/M 1023:23.611:42/M 41:24.7 41:24.7
11 86 Michelle Kitler 197 25 1121:49.010:55/M 1124:26.712:13/M 46:15.7 46:15.7
12 89 Mandy Roelofs 177 25 1223:26.311:43/M 1225:36.512:48/M 49:02.8 49:02.8


Female 30 to 34

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 19 Pamela Nauta 185 33 114:35.07:18/M 115:38.57:49/M 30:13.6 30:13.6
2 50 Christina Root 178 34 218:41.19:21/M 219:41.59:51/M 38:22.6 38:22.6
3 60 Michelle Pruis 214 33 519:42.19:51/M 320:28.210:14/M 40:10.3 40:10.3
4 61 Rebecca Raschke 231 32 419:42.09:51/M 420:28.310:14/M 40:10.3 40:10.3
5 66 Rochelle Wieber 226 32 319:12.99:36/M 521:25.910:43/M 40:38.9 40:38.9
6 91 Melissa Mccarty 201 34 623:43.111:52/M 626:24.613:12/M 50:07.7 50:07.7


Female 35 to 39

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 31 Jillisa Teitsma 237 35 116:25.28:13/M 217:28.08:44/M 33:53.2 33:53.2
2 35 Rosa Avra Martinez-Whi 254 38 217:07.58:34/M 318:07.59:04/M 35:15.1 35:15.1
3 37 Jodi Maki 236 36 318:42.19:21/M 117:21.08:41/M 36:03.1 36:03.1
4 53 Jenny Moulds 205 39 419:11.29:36/M 419:54.09:57/M 39:05.2 39:05.2
5 79 Jennifer Goulette 213 36 521:55.810:58/M 521:55.810:58/M 43:51.6 43:51.6
6 85 Nicole Ball 269 38 723:43.211:52/M 622:07.511:04/M 45:50.7 45:50.7
7 90 Haylee Apol 221 35 623:43.211:52/M 726:24.313:12/M 50:07.5 50:07.5


Female 40 to 44

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 46 Jocelyn Flint-Robinson 182 41 119:22.39:41/M 117:40.18:50/M 37:02.5 37:02.5
2 72 Jennifer O'Neil 268 44 219:33.49:47/M 222:16.011:08/M 41:49.5 41:49.5
3 80 Teresa Freese 229 43 321:25.810:43/M 322:29.611:15/M 43:55.4 43:55.4


Female 45 to 49

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 58 Kim Rose 211 46 118:42.39:21/M 221:20.210:40/M 40:02.5 40:02.5
2 68 Janice Grammatico 174 45 219:38.89:49/M 321:33.610:47/M 41:12.4 41:12.4
3 71 Brenda Heasley 227 49 320:59.610:30/M 120:32.110:16/M 41:31.7 41:31.7
4 84 Whitney Smith 199 47 421:05.210:33/M 423:46.411:53/M 44:51.6 44:51.6
5 88 Marlene Mohnke 228 48 522:35.511:18/M 525:34.012:47/M 48:09.5 48:09.5
6 96 Kathy Deboer 251 46 626:35.413:18/M 629:17.214:39/M 55:52.6 55:52.6


Female 50 to 54

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 49 Constance Lawson 194 51 118:41.09:21/M 119:06.19:33/M 37:47.1 37:47.1
DQ DQ Brenda Ritsema 187 52 221:02.410:31/M DQ 21:43.410:52/M 42:45.8 42:45.8


Female 55 to 59

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 59 Norma Tennell 198 59 119:23.19:42/M 220:44.010:22/M 40:07.2 40:07.2
2 65 Susan Cone 219 57 521:03.810:32/M 119:14.79:37/M 40:18.5 40:18.5
3 75 Rosemary Klackle 173 58 220:41.310:21/M 421:38.810:49/M 42:20.2 42:20.2
4 76 Kim Wilson 203 55 420:55.510:28/M 321:30.710:45/M 42:26.2 42:26.2
5 78 Rochelle Rawlings 202 58 320:41.710:21/M 522:03.211:02/M 42:44.9 42:44.9
6 83 Judy Engelsman 218 58 621:06.410:33/M 623:08.311:34/M 44:14.7 44:14.7
7 92 Jeri Walma 235 59 723:45.911:53/M 726:44.013:22/M 50:30.0 50:30.0
8 97 Charlene Kohl 217 58 828:50.414:25/M 831:39.215:50/M 1:00:29.61:00:29.6


Male Overall Winners

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Larry Julson 240 23 110:11.35:06/M 110:43.85:22/M 20:55.1 20:55.1


Male Masters Winners

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 9 Scott Rose 212 49 114:00.47:00/M 114:03.77:02/M 28:04.2 28:04.2


Male 7 to 10

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 44 Eli Robinson 183 8 119:20.89:40/M 117:33.18:47/M 36:54.0 36:54.0


Male 15 to 19

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Grant Gabriel 220 15 111:40.55:50/M 212:59.16:30/M 24:39.6 24:39.6
2 6 Kyle Lamos 224 15 212:52.06:26/M 112:42.56:21/M 25:34.5 25:34.5
3 20 Nicholas Baker 233 15 314:02.37:01/M 316:34.28:17/M 30:36.5 30:36.5


Male 20 to 24

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Patrick Lawrence 261 24 111:24.15:42/M 112:43.26:22/M 24:07.3 24:07.3
2 7 Casey Verstrate 259 24 212:39.16:20/M 214:14.07:07/M 26:53.1 26:53.1
3 12 John Davis 273 22 313:36.96:48/M 415:24.67:42/M 29:01.6 29:01.6
4 14 Zack Weber 210 22 414:19.57:10/M 314:57.27:29/M 29:16.7 29:16.7
5 55 Matthew Dykstra 245 24 517:43.98:52/M 521:36.910:48/M 39:20.8 39:20.8


Male 25 to 29

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Bryan Mckinney 255 25 114:00.97:00/M 114:04.77:02/M 28:05.6 28:05.6
2 15 Zachary Hansen 180 27 214:25.87:13/M 215:00.17:30/M 29:26.0 29:26.0
3 51 Nicholas Grant 204 26 318:56.59:28/M 319:50.79:55/M 38:47.2 38:47.2


Male 30 to 34

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Jimi Minnema 239 34 111:40.55:50/M 111:23.95:42/M 23:04.4 23:04.4
2 5 Aaron Griffith 258 33 212:14.16:07/M 212:31.96:16/M 24:46.1 24:46.1
3 11 Paul Boynton 191 32 313:45.06:53/M 314:31.07:16/M 28:16.0 28:16.0
4 17 Joe Perry 248 33 414:46.37:23/M 415:22.07:41/M 30:08.4 30:08.4
5 25 Steve Teitsma 238 34 616:24.78:12/M 515:25.47:43/M 31:50.2 31:50.2
6 32 Jimmy Dixon 230 31 515:51.67:56/M 718:09.49:05/M 34:01.1 34:01.1
7 34 Andrew Apol 222 34 716:57.48:29/M 617:12.98:36/M 34:10.4 34:10.4


Male 35 to 39

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 8 Michael Ball 270 37 113:34.66:47/M 114:15.47:08/M 27:50.1 27:50.1
2 29 Dennis White 253 38 215:50.47:55/M 317:47.28:54/M 33:37.6 33:37.6
3 30 Ryan Mccarty 200 35 316:37.78:19/M 217:05.08:33/M 33:42.8 33:42.8
4 38 Chad Root 179 35 417:40.28:50/M 418:37.89:19/M 36:18.1 36:18.1
5 52 Keith Moulds 206 39 519:10.99:35/M 519:54.29:57/M 39:05.2 39:05.2


Male 40 to 44

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 16 Chrisher Jenks 257 43 114:24.47:12/M 115:16.47:38/M 29:40.9 29:40.9
2 43 Austin Bunn 272 40 319:20.79:40/M 217:27.48:44/M 36:48.2 36:48.2
3 47 Charles Jones 247 42 218:08.49:04/M 319:17.89:39/M 37:26.3 37:26.3


Male 45 to 49

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 23 Scott Baker 232 46 115:07.47:34/M 116:14.98:07/M 31:22.3 31:22.3
2 28 Billy Wright Sr. 196 45 215:19.27:40/M 216:57.68:29/M 32:16.9 32:16.9
3 54 Timothy Soper 195 48 319:21.89:41/M 319:46.69:53/M 39:08.4 39:08.4


Male 50 to 54

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 36 Philip Kuyers 234 54 117:12.88:36/M 118:04.49:02/M 35:17.3 35:17.3
2 94 David Ritsema 186 53 226:33.813:17/M 228:38.514:19/M 55:12.3 55:12.3


Male 55 to 59

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 13 Mark Devries 256 58 114:11.97:06/M 114:56.37:28/M 29:08.3 29:08.3
2 24 Joseph Sorden 189 55 215:51.27:56/M 215:41.17:51/M 31:32.4 31:32.4
3 74 Steve Klackle 172 58 320:40.410:20/M 321:39.610:50/M 42:20.0 42:20.0


Male 60 to 64

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 22 Bob Schaffer 274 61 114:39.77:20/M 116:13.58:07/M 30:53.3 30:53.3
2 93 Frank Maston 262 62 226:16.613:08/M 225:49.012:55/M 52:05.7 52:05.7


Male 65 to 69

Overall --- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 33 Charlie Beach 188 65 116:57.98:29/M 117:05.08:33/M 34:03.0 34:03.0
2 39 John Haley 249 67 218:30.69:15/M 217:50.68:55/M 36:21.3 36:21.3




Striders Sunset - Klackle
Overall Results
July 20, 2013

4 Mile

--- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Larry Julson 240 23M 1 Over 110:11.3 110:43.820:55.1 20:55.1 5:14/M
2 Jimi Minnema 239 34M 1 30-34 411:40.5 211:23.923:04.4 23:04.4 5:46/M
3 Patrick Lawrence 261 24M 1 20-24 211:24.1 512:43.224:07.3 24:07.3 6:02/M
4 Grant Gabriel 220 15M 1 15-19 311:40.5 612:59.124:39.6 24:39.6 6:10/M
5 Aaron Griffith 258 33M 2 30-34 512:14.1 312:31.924:46.1 24:46.1 6:12/M
6 Kyle Lamos 224 15M 2 15-19 712:52.0 412:42.525:34.5 25:34.5 6:24/M
7 Casey Verstrate 259 24M 2 20-24 612:39.1 914:14.026:53.1 26:53.1 6:43/M
8 Michael Ball 270 37M 1 35-39 813:34.6 1014:15.427:50.1 27:50.1 6:58/M
9 Scott Rose 212 49M 1 Top Fin 1114:00.4 714:03.728:04.2 28:04.2 7:01/M
10 Bryan Mckinney 255 25M 1 25-29 1214:00.9 814:04.728:05.6 28:05.6 7:01/M
11 Paul Boynton 191 32M 3 30-34 1013:45.0 1114:31.028:16.0 28:16.0 7:04/M
12 John Davis 273 22M 3 20-24 913:36.9 1815:24.629:01.6 29:01.6 7:15/M
13 Mark Devries 256 58M 1 55-59 1414:11.9 1214:56.329:08.3 29:08.3 7:17/M
14 Zack Weber 210 22M 4 20-24 1514:19.5 1314:57.229:16.7 29:16.7 7:19/M
15 Zachary Hansen 180 27M 2 25-29 1714:25.8 1415:00.129:26.0 29:26.0 7:22/M
16 Christopher Jenks 257 43M 1 40-44 1614:24.4 1515:16.429:40.9 29:40.9 7:25/M
17 Joe Perry 248 33M 4 30-34 2014:46.3 1715:22.030:08.4 30:08.4 7:32/M
18 Roxane Kippen 243 37F 1 Over 2214:53.0 1615:17.130:10.1 30:10.1 7:33/M
19 Pamela Nauta 185 33F 1 30-34 1814:35.0 2015:38.530:13.6 30:13.6 7:33/M
20 Nicholas Baker 233 15M 3 15-19 1314:02.3 2716:34.230:36.5 30:36.5 7:39/M
21 Diana Candela 175 13F 1 11-14 2114:52.5 2215:47.730:40.2 30:40.2 7:40/M
22 Bob Schaffer 274 61M 1 60-64 1914:39.7 2416:13.530:53.3 30:53.3 7:43/M
23 Scott Baker 232 46M 1 45-49 2315:07.4 2516:14.931:22.3 31:22.3 7:51/M
24 Joseph Sorden 189 55M 2 55-59 2715:51.2 2115:41.131:32.4 31:32.4 7:53/M
25 Steve Teitsma 238 34M 5 30-34 3016:24.7 1915:25.431:50.2 31:50.2 7:58/M

--- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Andrea Oosting 207 28F 1 25-29 2515:29.9 2616:21.131:51.0 31:51.0 7:58/M
27 Alicia Mcnamara 190 28F 2 25-29 2915:52.0 2315:59.331:51.3 31:51.3 7:58/M
28 Billy Wright Sr. 196 45M 2 45-49 2415:19.2 2816:57.632:16.9 32:16.9 8:04/M
29 Dennis White 253 38M 2 35-39 2615:50.4 3717:47.233:37.6 33:37.6 8:24/M
30 Ryan Mccarty 200 35M 3 35-39 3216:37.7 3017:05.033:42.8 33:42.8 8:26/M
31 Jillisa Teitsma 237 35F 1 35-39 3116:25.2 3417:28.033:53.2 33:53.2 8:28/M
32 Jimmy Dixon 230 31M 6 30-34 2815:51.6 4118:09.434:01.1 34:01.1 8:30/M
33 Charlie Beach 188 65M 1 65-69 3416:57.9 2917:05.034:03.0 34:03.0 8:31/M
34 Andrew Apol 222 34M 7 30-34 3316:57.4 3117:12.934:10.4 34:10.4 8:33/M
35 Rosa Avra Martinez-Whi 254 38F 2 35-39 3517:07.5 4018:07.535:15.1 35:15.1 8:49/M
36 Philip Kuyers 234 54M 1 50-54 3617:12.8 3918:04.435:17.3 35:17.3 8:49/M
37 Jodi Maki 236 36F 3 35-39 5018:42.1 3217:21.036:03.1 36:03.1 9:01/M
38 Chad Root 179 35M 4 35-39 3817:40.2 4418:37.836:18.1 36:18.1 9:05/M
39 John Haley 249 67M 2 65-69 4718:30.6 3817:50.636:21.3 36:21.3 9:05/M
40 Elly Cruz 193 29F 3 25-29 4117:46.3 4518:52.236:38.6 36:38.6 9:10/M
41 Brittany Plescher 266 29F 4 25-29 4518:29.9 4218:11.036:41.0 36:41.0 9:10/M
42 Amanda Kettel 264 28F 5 25-29 4618:30.1 4318:16.036:46.1 36:46.1 9:12/M
43 Austin Bunn 272 40M 2 40-44 5719:20.7 3317:27.436:48.2 36:48.2 9:12/M
44 Eli Robinson 183 8M 1 7-10 5819:20.8 3517:33.136:54.0 36:54.0 9:14/M
45 Shelley Korson 170 40F 1 Top Fin 3917:41.2 4719:12.936:54.1 36:54.1 9:14/M
46 Jocelyn Flint-Robinson 182 41F 1 40-44 6019:22.3 3617:40.137:02.5 37:02.5 9:16/M
47 Charles Jones 247 42M 3 40-44 4418:08.4 4919:17.837:26.3 37:26.3 9:22/M
48 Katie Baumgras 192 27F 6 25-29 4318:02.8 5019:41.037:43.8 37:43.8 9:26/M
49 Constance Lawson 194 51F 1 50-54 4818:41.0 4619:06.137:47.1 37:47.1 9:27/M
50 Christina Root 178 34F 2 30-34 4918:41.1 5119:41.538:22.6 38:22.6 9:36/M

--- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Nicholas Grant 204 26M 3 25-29 5318:56.5 5319:50.738:47.2 38:47.2 9:42/M
52 Keith Moulds 206 39M 5 35-39 5419:10.9 5619:54.239:05.2 39:05.2 9:46/M
53 Jenny Moulds 205 39F 4 35-39 5519:11.2 5519:54.039:05.2 39:05.2 9:46/M
54 Timothy Soper 195 48M 3 45-49 5919:21.8 5219:46.639:08.4 39:08.4 9:47/M
55 Matthew Dykstra 245 24M 5 20-24 4017:43.9 6921:36.939:20.8 39:20.8 9:50/M
56 Molly Schudder 263 28F 7 25-29 6219:29.3 5720:03.239:32.5 39:32.5 9:53/M
57 Mystique Ro 242 19F 1 15-19 3717:37.9 7522:03.239:41.1 39:41.1 9:55/M
58 Kim Rose 211 46F 1 45-49 5118:42.3 6521:20.240:02.5 40:02.5 10:01/M
59 Norma Tennell 198 59F 1 55-59 6119:23.1 6320:44.040:07.2 40:07.2 10:02/M
60 Michelle Pruis 214 33F 3 30-34 6719:42.1 5820:28.240:10.3 40:10.3 10:03/M
61 Rebecca Raschke 231 32F 4 30-34 6619:42.0 5920:28.340:10.3 40:10.3 10:03/M
62 Lissa Ford 208 21F 1 20-24 6819:44.2 6020:30.040:14.2 40:14.2 10:04/M
63 Allison Deemter 209 21F 2 20-24 6919:44.3 6120:30.140:14.4 40:14.4 10:04/M
64 Christina Czuhajewski 184 26F 8 25-29 7420:24.6 5419:53.240:17.8 40:17.8 10:04/M
65 Susan Cone 219 57F 2 55-59 8121:03.8 4819:14.740:18.5 40:18.5 10:05/M
66 Rochelle Wieber 226 32F 5 30-34 5619:12.9 6621:25.940:38.9 40:38.9 10:10/M
67 Lesley Hansen 181 28F 9 25-29 7019:57.2 6420:50.740:48.0 40:48.0 10:12/M
68 Janice Grammatico 174 45F 2 45-49 6519:38.8 6821:33.641:12.4 41:12.4 10:18/M
69 Brittney Mohnke 250 22F 3 20-24 5218:55.2 7822:26.141:21.3 41:21.3 10:20/M
70 Carly Nuberg 267 25F 10 25-29 4218:01.1 8223:23.641:24.7 41:24.7 10:21/M
71 Brenda Heasley 227 49F 3 45-49 7920:59.6 6220:32.141:31.7 41:31.7 10:23/M
72 Jennifer O'Neil 268 44F 2 40-44 6319:33.4 7722:16.041:49.5 41:49.5 10:27/M
73 Hannaniah Whitley 271 23F 4 20-24 7320:19.1 7322:00.342:19.5 42:19.5 10:35/M
74 Steve Klackle 172 58M 3 55-59 7520:40.4 7121:39.642:20.0 42:20.0 10:35/M
75 Rosemary Klackle 173 58F 3 55-59 7620:41.3 7021:38.842:20.2 42:20.2 10:35/M

--- Lap 1 --- Lap 2 Chip Gun Total
Place Name Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Kim Wilson 203 55F 4 55-59 7820:55.5 6721:30.742:26.2 42:26.2 10:37/M
77 Amy Joostberns 215 24F 5 20-24 6419:33.5 8022:55.142:28.6 42:28.6 10:37/M
78 Rochelle Rawlings 202 58F 5 55-59 7720:41.7 7422:03.242:44.9 42:44.9 10:41/M
79 Jennifer Goulette 213 36F 5 35-39 8621:55.8 7221:55.843:51.6 43:51.6 10:58/M
80 Teresa Freese 229 43F 3 40-44 8421:25.8 7922:29.643:55.4 43:55.4 10:59/M
81 Kimberly Stover 244 23F 6 20-24 7219:59.9 8424:05.244:05.1 44:05.1 11:01/M
82 Cheryl Bouwkamp 260 24F 7 20-24 7119:59.6 8524:05.544:05.2 44:05.2 11:01/M
83 Judy Engelsman 218 58F 6 55-59 8321:06.4 8123:08.344:14.7 44:14.7 11:04/M
84 Whitney Smith 199 47F 4 45-49 8221:05.2 8323:46.444:51.6 44:51.6 11:13/M
85 Nicole Ball 269 38F 6 35-39 9223:43.2 7622:07.545:50.7 45:50.7 11:28/M
86 Michelle Kitler 197 25F 11 25-29 8521:49.0 8724:26.746:15.7 46:15.7 11:34/M
87 Jane Stearley 176 24F 8 20-24 8823:24.0 8624:21.747:45.7 47:45.7 11:56/M
88 Marlene Mohnke 228 48F 5 45-49 8722:35.5 8825:34.048:09.5 48:09.5 12:02/M
89 Mandy Roelofs 177 25F 12 25-29 8923:26.3 8925:36.549:02.8 49:02.8 12:16/M
90 Haylee Apol 221 35F 7 35-39 9123:43.2 9126:24.350:07.5 50:07.5 12:32/M
91 Melissa Mccarty 201 34F 6 30-34 9023:43.1 9226:24.650:07.7 50:07.7 12:32/M
92 Jeri Walma 235 59F 7 55-59 9323:45.9 9326:44.050:30.0 50:30.0 12:38/M
93 Frank Maston 262 62M 2 60-64 9426:16.6 9025:49.052:05.7 52:05.7 13:01/M
94 David Ritsema 186 53M 2 50-54 9526:33.8 9428:38.555:12.3 55:12.3 13:48/M
95 Joanna Deboer 252 9F 1 7-10 9726:35.6 9529:14.955:50.5 55:50.5 13:58/M
96 Kathy Deboer 251 46F 6 45-49 9626:35.4 9629:17.255:52.6 55:52.6 13:58/M
97 Charlene Kohl 217 58F 8 55-59 9828:50.4 9731:39.21:00:29.61:00:29.615:07/M
DQ Brenda Ritsema 187 52F DQ 50-54 8021:02.4DQ 21:43.442:45.8 42:45.8 10:41/M