2013 Tri-City Kids Triathlon

back to results

Jul. 20, 2013

2013 Tri-City Kids Triathlon
Midland, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OPEN DIVISION
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 3 Max Coleman 15 WAVE 1 2 1:59 0:50 1 11:31 0:17 3 7:57 22:31
2 2 Nikolas Butcher 10 WAVE 1 5 2:32 0:30 2 13:01 0:29 1 7:07 23:37
3 5 Logan Purchase 11 WAVE 1 4 2:19 2:23 3 14:23 0:34 4 8:31 28:07
4 7 Maclain Woodbury 14 WAVE 2 1 1:47 2:24 4 14:29 0:38 5 8:57 28:13
5 6 Conrad Strecker 13 WAVE 1 6 3:12 1:52 6 15:51 0:38 2 7:52 29:23
6 4 Jordan Purchase 10 WAVE 1 3 2:18 1:30 5 15:13 0:37 6 10:29 30:06

FEMALE OPEN DIVISION
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 12 Amanda Kline 14 WAVE 3 2 2:06 0:59 1 13:08 0:27 1 7:08 23:47
2 9 Ellie Coleman 10 WAVE 3 5 2:22 1:01 3 13:43 0:20 2 7:25 24:50
3 8 Kirsten Butcher 10 WAVE 3 3 2:07 0:39 2 13:32 0:31 6 10:03 26:50
4 10 Corrin Gualtieri 13 WAVE 3 4 2:18 1:12 5 15:55 0:28 4 8:56 28:47
5 13 Emerson Woodbury 11 WAVE 3 1 1:59 2:18 4 15:52 0:33 3 8:17 28:58
6 11 Samantha Kilbourne 12 WAVE 3 6 2:35 2:22 6 16:30 1:02 5 9:54 32:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 7
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 130 Jenna Butcher 7 WAVE 22 1 0:58 0:41 1 9:45 0:26 18 5:36 17:25
2 153 Sydney Reuter-Gushow 7 WAVE 26 3 1:04 1:07 2 10:52 0:17 4 4:41 17:59
3 368 Ava Friedman 7 WAVE 26 7 1:07 1:30 3 10:54 0:28 6 4:49 18:46
4 152 Jade Remacle 7 WAVE 26 17 1:17 1:39 6 11:43 0:38 1 4:25 19:40
5 148 Jenna Miller 7 WAVE 25 2 0:58 1:46 4 11:39 0:30 9 4:56 19:48
6 370 Maria Tessin 7 WAVE 23 6 1:05 2:14 5 11:42 0:31 12 5:03 20:33
7 132 Ana Drake 6 WAVE 22 13 1:12 1:13 8 12:24 0:33 15 5:23 20:43
8 129 Evangeline Brady 7 WAVE 22 20 1:26 1:38 15 12:54 0:40 3 4:33 21:09
9 144 Rosie King 6 WAVE 24 14 1:12 1:54 14 12:52 0:32 10 4:57 21:25
10 137 Claire Humburg 6 WAVE 23 5 1:05 2:49 10 12:44 0:25 2 4:27 21:27
11 127 Hannah Borsenik 6 WAVE 22 4 1:04 1:56 16 12:57 0:53 7 4:53 21:40
12 147 Avery Miller 6 WAVE 25 12 1:11 1:59 11 12:46 0:56 13 5:09 22:00
13 138 Lindsay Humburg 6 WAVE 23 16 1:17 2:39 13 12:51 0:23 8 4:54 22:03
14 139 Rachael Ieuter 7 WAVE 24 15 1:13 1:44 12 12:51 0:32 23 6:08 22:27
15 151 Maia Pringle 7 WAVE 26 11 1:11 2:24 19 13:32 0:37 11 4:58 22:39
16 133 Ariana Goodwin 6 WAVE 23 19 1:25 2:23 9 12:30 0:49 20 5:59 23:04
17 146 Allie Michewicz 7 WAVE 25 10 1:10 1:52 21 14:42 0:36 5 4:47 23:05
18 131 Audrey Dittenber 7 WAVE 22 24 2:13 1:29 7 12:23 1:05 19 5:57 23:06
19 155 Grace Zwetzig 6 WAVE 26 21 1:28 1:35 20 13:57 0:56 14 5:16 23:10
20 128 Lauren Borsenik 7 WAVE 22 8 1:09 2:28 18 13:11 0:28 21 6:00 23:14
21 135 Mallory Harned 7 WAVE 23 18 1:24 2:24 17 12:58 0:43 24 6:15 23:41
22 145 Aidan Langenbruch Hemp 7 WAVE 25 23 1:44 2:30 22 14:55 0:33 16 5:28 25:08
23 141 Alexia Johnson 7 WAVE 24 9 1:09 1:31 23 17:26 0:34 17 5:30 26:09
24 154 Isabel Rudisel 6 WAVE 26 22 1:42 2:06 24 19:56 0:34 22 6:03 30:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 7
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 107 Caleb Gantzer 7 WAVE 18 7 1:12 1:10 2 10:15 0:29 1 3:52 16:56
2 126 Ryder Zastrow 7 WAVE 21 2 0:58 1:25 1 10:00 0:24 3 4:28 17:12
3 112 Braiden Katzinger 7 WAVE 18 4 1:07 1:13 3 10:26 0:24 2 4:22 17:31
4 102 Elijah Buist 6 WAVE 17 1 0:54 0:56 6 10:50 0:30 8 4:54 18:01
5 125 Sawyer White 7 WAVE 21 5 1:09 1:10 5 10:31 0:29 6 4:45 18:03
6 118 Jason Moe 7 WAVE 19 3 1:02 1:23 4 10:28 0:33 12 5:16 18:40
7 111 Konnor Janeczko 7 WAVE 18 10 1:28 2:09 9 11:54 0:20 4 4:29 20:18
8 101 William Adam 7 WAVE 17 15 1:46 2:29 7 11:03 0:40 9 4:58 20:54
9 106 Eli Elza 7 WAVE 17 6 1:11 1:48 8 11:34 0:58 16 5:54 21:23
10 109 Cameron Harned 7 WAVE 18 11 1:30 2:11 10 12:01 0:32 17 5:58 22:10
11 104 Luke Deibel 7 WAVE 17 16 1:46 1:20 16 14:15 0:28 5 4:45 22:32
12 114 Cameron Krzyminski 7 WAVE 19 13 1:36 2:52 12 12:45 0:38 10 5:15 23:03
13 120 Wheatley Rodammer 6 WAVE 20 9 1:24 3:08 11 12:11 0:37 15 5:51 23:10
14 124 Landon Terrell 6 WAVE 20 17 1:54 2:26 14 13:02 0:31 13 5:21 23:13
15 121 Hudson Stickel 6 WAVE 20 12 1:32 2:37 15 13:24 0:50 7 4:51 23:13
16 115 Henry Lecaptain 6 WAVE 19 18 1:59 2:43 13 12:46 0:45 18 6:00 24:11
17 119 Gavin Patterson 7 WAVE 20 14 1:45 2:12 18 15:52 1:03 14 5:36 26:26
18 113 Nate Kelso 7 WAVE 19 8 1:17 3:20 17 14:54 0:53 19 6:18 26:40
19 105 Owen Delong 6 WAVE 17 19 2:00 3:42 19 16:09 0:47 11 5:15 27:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 9
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 216 Lawson Brady 9 WAVE 37 2 0:50 1:01 4 9:53 0:25 2 4:10 16:18
2 255 Emma Powell 9 WAVE 44 3 0:50 0:55 1 9:20 0:25 18 4:57 16:25
3 238 Jacey Herst 8 WAVE 41 15 0:56 0:57 9 10:19 0:26 1 4:06 16:41
4 254 Emma Murphy 9 WAVE 44 1 0:42 1:42 3 9:52 0:30 4 4:22 17:07
5 250 Audrey Martin 8 WAVE 43 10 0:54 0:57 2 9:52 0:33 19 4:59 17:12
6 252 Allison Miller 8 WAVE 43 22 1:02 1:07 7 10:05 0:40 6 4:34 17:26
7 272 Myah Zalusky 9 WAVE 47 7 0:52 1:11 6 10:02 0:35 16 4:49 17:27
8 226 Ashlyn Elford 8 WAVE 39 38 1:09 1:01 10 10:19 0:22 14 4:47 17:36
9 219 Katie Chadwick 8 WAVE 38 11 0:54 1:00 19 10:43 0:29 9 4:42 17:46
10 228 Alayna Engler 9 WAVE 39 24 1:02 1:29 5 10:00 0:31 15 4:48 17:48
11 256 Margaret Powell 8 WAVE 44 41 1:09 1:12 11 10:31 0:34 11 4:44 18:08
12 234 Lauren Gunn 9 WAVE 40 23 1:02 1:40 13 10:36 0:29 7 4:37 18:22
13 240 Abigail Ieuter 9 WAVE 41 9 0:54 1:06 34 11:37 0:27 5 4:34 18:36
14 242 Grace King 9 WAVE 42 12 0:55 1:18 8 10:14 1:12 21 5:06 18:42
15 268 Juliana West 9 WAVE 46 5 0:52 1:43 12 10:34 0:30 23 5:11 18:47
16 235 Nicole Hafner 9 WAVE 41 17 0:58 1:24 21 10:57 0:37 24 5:12 19:06
17 225 Elizabeth Eibling 9 WAVE 39 58 1:21 1:21 22 11:04 0:24 20 5:02 19:09
18 236 Abigail Harned 9 WAVE 41 4 0:51 1:11 28 11:23 0:41 28 5:24 19:28
19 249 Ashlyn Martin 9 WAVE 43 35 1:08 2:00 23 11:04 0:36 10 4:43 19:29
20 217 Lauren Burgard 9 WAVE 38 14 0:55 1:46 40 11:51 0:40 3 4:21 19:31
21 218 Emma Burrell 8 WAVE 38 56 1:16 1:40 30 11:26 0:40 12 4:44 19:44
22 269 Courtney White 9 WAVE 46 53 1:13 1:34 14 10:39 0:40 39 5:44 19:48
23 251 Ainsley Miller 8 WAVE 43 44 1:10 1:45 25 11:14 0:41 22 5:08 19:56
24 233 Madison Gillis 9 WAVE 40 6 0:52 1:50 26 11:15 0:45 29 5:24 20:03
25 232 Anna Gillis 8 WAVE 40 20 1:01 1:58 37 11:42 0:38 13 4:46 20:04
26 221 Emily Cochran 8 WAVE 38 55 1:16 2:06 33 11:33 0:31 8 4:42 20:06
27 215 Sydney Borsenik 9 WAVE 37 31 1:07 1:13 36 11:42 0:34 34 5:40 20:14
28 213 Isabelle Beach 9 WAVE 37 43 1:10 1:49 32 11:30 0:28 30 5:26 20:21
29 265 Lucy Teed 9 WAVE 46 50 1:12 2:13 29 11:24 0:50 17 4:50 20:27
30 231 Madeline Fournier 8 WAVE 40 25 1:04 1:16 35 11:41 0:34 45 5:59 20:32
31 263 Paige Stickel 8 WAVE 45 47 1:11 2:34 17 10:40 0:32 40 5:44 20:39
32 262 Marina Stickel 9 WAVE 45 13 0:55 2:15 24 11:06 0:39 43 5:55 20:47
33 271 Ronni Withers 9 WAVE 47 30 1:07 2:05 31 11:26 0:43 31 5:29 20:48
34 260 Isabella Scorsone 9 WAVE 45 8 0:53 1:54 46 12:01 0:51 27 5:18 20:55
35 239 Azaria Hinson 9 WAVE 41 29 1:06 1:53 43 11:53 0:35 32 5:37 21:03
36 224 Ally Eibling 8 WAVE 39 59 1:22 1:23 52 12:31 0:35 25 5:14 21:03
37 223 Claire Earley 8 WAVE 39 28 1:06 1:56 44 11:53 0:46 38 5:44 21:23
38 366 Eden Friedman 8 WAVE 47 27 1:04 2:02 18 10:41 0:55 54 6:45 21:26
39 258 Shelby Rohwetter 9 WAVE 44 51 1:12 1:36 45 12:01 0:31 48 6:09 21:27
40 237 Audrey Harrand 9 WAVE 41 49 1:12 1:49 15 10:39 0:42 58 7:16 21:35
41 241 Presleigh Kelley 9 WAVE 42 32 1:07 1:21 55 12:45 0:32 44 5:58 21:41
42 229 Lauren Erskine 9 WAVE 40 45 1:10 2:37 16 10:40 1:29 46 6:00 21:54
43 264 Grayce Tappy 9 WAVE 45 39 1:09 2:27 50 12:24 0:45 26 5:14 21:58
44 248 Hannah Langenbruch Hem 9 WAVE 43 40 1:09 1:32 53 12:34 0:34 50 6:11 21:58
45 230 Allison Ferman 9 WAVE 40 46 1:11 2:13 47 12:04 0:26 47 6:06 21:58
46 220 Laken Clark 8 WAVE 38 54 1:15 2:01 48 12:21 0:46 33 5:39 22:00
47 270 Allison Wilson 9 WAVE 46 18 0:59 1:49 39 11:48 0:38 56 6:58 22:09
48 261 Sophie Sherwood 9 WAVE 45 52 1:13 2:06 51 12:28 0:43 36 5:41 22:10
49 266 Chloe Watson 8 WAVE 46 16 0:57 2:56 20 10:54 1:16 49 6:11 22:12
50 227 Rese Elza 9 WAVE 39 26 1:04 2:52 27 11:22 0:36 52 6:36 22:28
51 259 Daisy Schwartz 8 WAVE 45 57 1:20 2:52 42 11:52 0:39 41 5:48 22:29
52 244 Addyson Kochany 8 WAVE 42 21 1:01 1:50 41 11:51 0:42 57 7:16 22:39
53 245 Taylor Krenzke 9 WAVE 42 19 1:00 1:27 49 12:24 1:47 51 6:14 22:50
54 214 Sydney Bond 8 WAVE 37 37 1:09 1:02 59 14:25 0:38 37 5:44 22:56
55 243 Hannah Klaffer 9 WAVE 42 36 1:08 1:48 38 11:44 0:30 59 7:50 22:58
56 211 Mallory Apple 8 WAVE 37 48 1:11 1:31 58 14:17 0:39 42 5:54 23:29
57 212 Lacy Bailey 9 WAVE 37 42 1:10 2:29 54 12:38 0:43 53 6:40 23:38
58 246 Leilani Kuenker-Foco 8 WAVE 42 60 1:24 1:30 56 13:13 0:48 60 8:28 25:20
59 365 Leah Wolpert 8 WAVE 47 34 1:08 1:56 61 16:20 0:38 35 5:40 25:40
60 257 Delaney Ray 8 WAVE 44 61 1:54 2:27 60 15:44 0:29 55 6:50 27:22
61 247 Allie Kujala 9 WAVE 43 33 1:07 1:53 57 13:54 1:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 9
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 179 Noah Landwer 9 WAVE 30 1 0:45 0:44 2 8:54 0:21 1 3:48 14:29
2 156 Teegan Baker 9 WAVE 27 2 0:48 1:11 4 9:01 0:32 3 3:49 15:20
3 193 Ashton Rubio 8 WAVE 33 9 0:57 0:57 3 8:54 0:29 11 4:22 15:37
4 192 Noah Reuter-Gushow 9 WAVE 33 7 0:55 1:10 11 9:45 0:25 4 3:52 16:06
5 188 Andrew Pringle 9 WAVE 32 4 0:48 1:18 6 9:21 0:32 6 4:11 16:08
6 184 Sergio Loza 9 WAVE 31 12 1:01 1:07 7 9:25 0:34 5 4:10 16:16
7 199 Ryan Stadelmaier 9 WAVE 34 6 0:53 1:32 1 8:53 0:34 21 4:53 16:44
8 205 Reilly Wagner 8 WAVE 35 8 0:55 1:21 9 9:39 0:28 17 4:40 17:00
9 195 Bo Schwartz 8 WAVE 33 16 1:04 1:47 8 9:29 0:30 9 4:19 17:06
10 196 Zane Schwartz 8 WAVE 33 24 1:10 1:49 5 9:18 0:31 12 4:24 17:10
11 210 John Zinz 9 WAVE 36 13 1:03 1:53 19 10:26 0:35 7 4:13 18:07
12 166 Rory Durr 9 WAVE 28 11 1:01 1:40 12 9:59 0:49 18 4:41 18:09
13 190 Jacob Rettelle 9 WAVE 32 37 1:16 1:43 14 10:07 0:20 23 4:59 18:23
14 201 Carson Stewart 9 WAVE 34 19 1:07 1:09 25 10:51 0:25 22 4:58 18:28
15 400 Calvin Lewis 9 WAVE 31 20 1:09 1:55 18 10:20 0:45 13 4:27 18:34
16 200 Andrew Steger 8 WAVE 34 5 0:52 1:39 17 10:17 0:34 38 5:24 18:44
17 206 Fisher Weber 9 WAVE 35 22 1:10 1:13 23 10:50 0:31 25 5:04 18:45
18 169 Connor Fewkes 8 WAVE 29 29 1:11 1:29 31 11:17 1:06 2 3:49 18:50
19 183 Erik Lieberman 8 WAVE 31 23 1:10 1:19 29 11:13 0:33 16 4:38 18:51
20 204 Tucker Violette 9 WAVE 35 28 1:11 1:54 13 9:59 0:30 39 5:25 18:57
21 170 William Garski 9 WAVE 29 43 1:20 2:14 15 10:09 0:40 15 4:37 18:59
22 209 Beckett Woodbury 8 WAVE 35 3 0:48 2:50 16 10:13 0:30 19 4:46 19:06
23 178 Easton Krenzke 8 WAVE 30 26 1:11 1:11 42 12:20 0:27 8 4:17 19:24
24 191 Michael Rettelle 9 WAVE 32 48 1:28 1:36 22 10:36 0:24 36 5:23 19:25
25 173 Luca Host 9 WAVE 29 14 1:04 1:18 26 10:56 0:49 35 5:22 19:27
26 171 Dietrich Greiner 9 WAVE 29 36 1:15 1:29 27 11:07 0:26 30 5:14 19:30
27 194 Jacob Rudisel 8 WAVE 33 47 1:28 1:47 21 10:33 0:50 33 5:18 19:54
28 187 Jeamy Pascual Ii 9 WAVE 32 21 1:10 1:48 32 11:24 0:33 26 5:05 19:57
29 186 Jayden Pascual 8 WAVE 32 44 1:24 1:52 37 11:38 0:33 14 4:34 19:59
30 161 Jack Coppens 9 WAVE 27 41 1:19 1:49 33 11:31 0:35 20 4:51 20:03
31 198 Wilson Shinske 8 WAVE 34 18 1:06 1:18 10 9:39 0:30 49 7:39 20:11
32 207 Ian White 9 WAVE 35 49 1:39 2:07 36 11:38 0:28 10 4:22 20:12
33 167 Aiden Eckert 9 WAVE 28 45 1:26 1:27 35 11:36 0:34 28 5:12 20:12
34 172 Benjamin Harrison 8 WAVE 29 42 1:19 1:45 30 11:13 0:38 37 5:24 20:18
35 181 Charles Lee 9 WAVE 31 30 1:12 1:48 24 10:50 0:32 44 6:04 20:24
36 168 Jacob Elwell 8 WAVE 29 25 1:11 2:33 20 10:31 0:42 40 5:37 20:32
37 175 Braden Humphrey 8 WAVE 30 15 1:04 2:20 34 11:33 0:31 34 5:20 20:47
38 165 Adam Durr 9 WAVE 28 35 1:15 1:41 41 12:05 0:36 31 5:15 20:50
39 160 Noah Carr 9 WAVE 27 40 1:19 1:45 40 12:04 0:38 29 5:14 20:58
40 208 Jordan Willis 8 WAVE 35 17 1:04 1:24 45 12:45 0:50 24 5:00 21:02
41 177 Ethan Klaffer 8 WAVE 30 33 1:15 1:48 38 11:43 0:28 43 5:54 21:06
42 202 Joshua Thompson 8 WAVE 34 34 1:15 1:50 28 11:08 0:38 46 6:20 21:09
43 185 Ian Mervich 8 WAVE 31 27 1:11 1:37 39 11:54 0:41 45 6:05 21:26
44 159 Nicholas Bond 8 WAVE 27 38 1:17 1:52 46 12:57 0:28 42 5:38 22:10
45 163 James Dean 8 WAVE 28 10 0:57 1:16 44 12:42 0:33 48 7:07 22:34
46 174 Nolan Hughes 8 WAVE 30 39 1:19 2:59 47 13:10 0:38 32 5:18 23:21
47 189 Carter Purvis 8 WAVE 32 46 1:27 1:48 49 14:31 0:34 27 5:11 23:29
48 158 Christian Beery 9 WAVE 27 32 1:14 3:51 43 12:40 0:28 41 5:37 23:49
49 197 Elijah Segura 9 WAVE 33 31 1:13 3:08 48 13:34 0:47 47 6:59 25:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 356 Brookelyn Steere 10 WAVE 62 4 0:43 0:54 1 8:18 0:14 1 3:35 13:42
2 349 Jelena Prescott 11 WAVE 61 17 0:54 0:56 2 9:06 0:25 2 3:50 15:09
3 314 Madelyn Chadwick 11 WAVE 55 7 0:47 0:40 5 9:23 0:18 12 4:28 15:34
4 361 Tristan Wilber-Gauthie 10 WAVE 63 2 0:40 1:16 3 9:12 0:21 9 4:08 15:35
5 341 Ana Loza 10 WAVE 60 21 0:55 0:59 6 9:27 0:28 13 4:29 16:15
6 360 Miriam Walker 11 WAVE 62 19 0:54 1:24 7 9:37 0:24 5 4:01 16:18
7 347 Claire Newman 10 WAVE 61 3 0:42 0:55 16 10:18 0:30 7 4:05 16:28
8 363 Gwenyth Woodbury 10 WAVE 63 1 0:37 2:01 4 9:23 0:33 10 4:14 16:45
9 358 Madeline Tessin 11 WAVE 62 5 0:44 1:12 28 10:50 0:32 6 4:03 17:17
10 324 Laura Fawcett 10 WAVE 57 27 0:57 1:27 8 9:38 0:30 22 4:49 17:19
11 319 Jenna Doyle 11 WAVE 56 13 0:52 1:28 11 10:05 0:26 17 4:46 17:34
12 337 Lauren Koltvedt 11 WAVE 59 31 0:58 1:50 23 10:35 0:29 3 3:52 17:41
13 364 Meredith Zinz 11 WAVE 63 16 0:53 1:59 22 10:33 0:26 4 3:56 17:45
14 355 Lindsey Smith 10 WAVE 62 6 0:44 1:10 27 10:46 0:24 20 4:48 17:49
15 354 Gwendolyn Sherwood 10 WAVE 61 40 1:04 1:33 19 10:23 0:28 11 4:26 17:50
16 338 Maddie Kujala 10 WAVE 59 9 0:48 1:29 30 11:06 0:25 8 4:08 17:54
17 333 Brianna Humphrey 10 WAVE 58 26 0:57 1:02 26 10:45 0:29 16 4:46 17:57
18 346 Olivia Miller 10 WAVE 60 38 1:02 1:08 12 10:07 0:29 34 5:15 17:58
19 313 Sarah Burrell 11 WAVE 55 29 0:57 1:54 9 9:43 0:38 31 5:11 18:22
20 316 Skylar Dean 11 WAVE 55 8 0:48 0:56 31 11:17 0:35 26 4:52 18:25
21 343 Lauren McIntyre 10 WAVE 60 45 1:06 1:33 25 10:38 0:28 23 4:49 18:32
22 350 Emma Rudisel 10 WAVE 61 20 0:54 1:34 32 11:29 0:31 14 4:30 18:56
23 328 Clare Garski 11 WAVE 57 22 0:55 2:05 10 9:46 0:27 42 5:50 19:01
24 357 Emilia Teed 11 WAVE 62 14 0:52 2:11 14 10:10 0:42 30 5:11 19:03
25 340 Hannah Loiselle 10 WAVE 59 46 1:07 1:48 18 10:22 0:38 37 5:25 19:18
26 325 Cassie Fewkes 11 WAVE 57 34 0:59 1:59 21 10:25 0:39 38 5:28 19:28
27 315 Jean Cho 11 WAVE 55 12 0:52 1:49 24 10:38 0:40 41 5:39 19:35
28 330 Kate Gualtieri 10 WAVE 58 15 0:53 1:37 37 11:51 0:28 25 4:50 19:37
29 321 Isabel Eibling 11 WAVE 56 37 1:01 1:18 13 10:08 0:30 47 6:48 19:43
30 336 Lydia Klopf 10 WAVE 59 10 0:51 1:44 39 11:54 0:32 18 4:46 19:44
31 344 Brooke Miller 10 WAVE 60 42 1:05 1:22 42 12:14 0:31 15 4:45 19:55
32 320 Anna Earley 10 WAVE 56 41 1:04 1:28 38 11:53 0:27 29 5:08 19:57
33 329 Hadley Gorsline 10 WAVE 58 24 0:57 2:51 17 10:21 0:40 32 5:13 20:01
34 342 Eva May 10 WAVE 60 44 1:06 2:00 33 11:32 0:37 27 4:54 20:07
35 322 Hannah Elwell 11 WAVE 56 30 0:58 1:33 35 11:34 0:32 40 5:37 20:11
36 326 Clarice Francis 10 WAVE 57 48 1:30 2:16 20 10:25 0:59 28 5:06 20:14
37 332 Abigail Humburg 10 WAVE 58 18 0:54 2:08 15 10:15 0:43 46 6:39 20:37
38 318 Maeghan Devine 11 WAVE 56 11 0:51 1:40 36 11:49 0:28 43 5:58 20:44
39 362 Ryleigh Williamson 10 WAVE 63 35 0:59 2:01 29 10:51 0:54 44 6:01 20:44
40 323 Andrea Erwin 11 WAVE 57 25 0:57 1:56 40 12:05 0:37 39 5:30 21:02
41 317 Madeline Delong 10 WAVE 56 43 1:06 3:29 34 11:33 0:26 21 4:48 21:19
42 345 Grace Miller 10 WAVE 60 28 0:57 2:08 44 12:43 0:22 33 5:14 21:21
43 311 Delaney Apple 10 WAVE 55 39 1:03 2:06 45 13:10 0:39 24 4:50 21:45
44 253 Amalia Scorsone 11 WAVE 61 49 1:33 1:50 46 13:11 0:30 19 4:48 21:49
45 334 Abby Jendretzke 10 WAVE 58 32 0:58 2:13 47 13:35 0:34 35 5:17 22:35
46 331 Victoria Hatton 10 WAVE 58 33 0:59 1:58 49 13:50 0:32 36 5:18 22:35
47 339 Christi Lecaptain 11 WAVE 59 36 1:01 1:32 43 12:31 0:41 49 7:11 22:54
48 312 Madeline Brown 11 WAVE 55 23 0:57 1:35 48 13:39 0:41 45 6:28 23:18
49 327 Katherine Frank 10 WAVE 57 47 1:10 2:45 41 12:07 0:26 48 6:56 23:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 279 Jensen Emerick 10 WAVE 49 4 0:47 0:42 1 8:20 0:26 5 3:53 14:07
2 367 Austin Ieuter 11 WAVE 54 1 0:39 0:59 3 8:43 0:17 2 3:32 14:08
3 281 Zachary Gantzer 10 WAVE 49 25 1:01 0:56 5 8:53 0:26 19 4:33 15:47
4 303 Chase Wahl 11 WAVE 53 17 0:55 1:11 9 9:03 0:28 9 4:15 15:49
5 292 Peter Kozerski 11 WAVE 51 34 1:09 1:39 8 9:01 0:21 4 3:49 15:58
6 307 Aidan Wilber-Gauthier 10 WAVE 53 13 0:54 1:28 6 8:56 0:25 11 4:21 16:00
7 280 Brandon Fowler 10 WAVE 49 7 0:49 1:01 2 8:43 0:17 28 5:14 16:02
8 276 Alexander Clark 10 WAVE 48 8 0:50 1:19 11 9:06 0:34 13 4:24 16:12
9 275 Benny Cho 11 WAVE 48 26 1:02 2:12 4 8:50 0:37 3 3:36 16:15
10 295 Eric MacArthur 10 WAVE 51 10 0:52 1:24 16 9:36 0:23 8 4:11 16:24
11 302 William Tessin 10 WAVE 52 2 0:45 1:37 7 8:59 0:22 25 4:47 16:27
12 299 Matthew Przepiora 10 WAVE 52 15 0:55 1:23 17 9:38 0:27 15 4:27 16:48
13 369 Stevie Andreu 10 WAVE 54 3 0:47 1:13 18 9:46 0:26 23 4:39 16:49
14 290 Noah Klopf 11 WAVE 50 12 0:53 1:17 22 9:57 0:33 10 4:15 16:53
15 288 Ethan Kent 11 WAVE 50 16 0:55 1:14 20 9:53 0:31 16 4:27 16:59
16 287 Ethan Kackmeister 11 WAVE 50 31 1:06 1:09 24 10:00 0:31 12 4:24 17:08
17 305 Samuel West 11 WAVE 53 9 0:50 1:24 10 9:05 0:33 31 5:24 17:15
18 285 Maxton Herst 11 WAVE 50 28 1:04 1:47 12 9:30 0:27 24 4:46 17:31
19 273 Nathan Burgard 11 WAVE 48 11 0:53 1:50 13 9:34 0:39 22 4:38 17:32
20 277 Paul Deibel 10 WAVE 48 32 1:07 1:30 19 9:48 0:31 26 5:00 17:55
21 286 Nolan Janeczko 10 WAVE 50 20 0:57 2:06 28 10:32 0:23 7 3:59 17:56
22 297 Blake Mealback 10 WAVE 52 18 0:56 1:20 25 10:17 0:23 27 5:09 18:03
23 300 Jaden Sasse 11 WAVE 52 27 1:03 1:15 32 10:59 0:36 14 4:24 18:15
24 304 Elias Walker 10 WAVE 53 22 0:59 1:49 27 10:24 0:31 21 4:36 18:17
25 308 Ethan Woodke 11 WAVE 53 14 0:55 1:18 35 11:13 0:24 17 4:29 18:17
26 301 Patrick Schultz 10 WAVE 52 29 1:04 1:51 26 10:19 0:30 20 4:36 18:17
27 309 Anthony Zeitler 11 WAVE 54 36 1:13 1:09 37 11:50 0:29 6 3:59 18:38
28 310 Jackson Zienert 10 WAVE 54 23 0:59 1:40 33 11:04 0:29 18 4:32 18:42
29 298 Nick Norris 11 WAVE 52 6 0:48 1:33 14 9:36 0:32 37 6:16 18:43
30 293 Jesse Larue 11 WAVE 51 38 1:20 1:44 15 9:36 0:34 33 5:32 18:44
31 278 Odin Drake 10 WAVE 48 19 0:57 1:14 31 10:53 0:34 30 5:18 18:55
32 294 Jeremiah Lewandowski 10 WAVE 51 5 0:48 1:08 23 9:58 0:40 38 6:28 19:00
33 306 Jacob Wiedyk 10 WAVE 53 39 1:21 2:13 38 12:12 1:00 1 2:34 19:18
34 284 Matthew Hebert 10 WAVE 49 37 1:14 1:49 30 10:50 0:29 35 5:38 19:58
35 282 Zachary Green 10 WAVE 49 33 1:09 2:20 29 10:37 0:39 34 5:35 20:17
36 296 Gabriel May 10 WAVE 51 21 0:57 1:56 36 11:50 0:35 32 5:27 20:43
37 291 John Koltvedt, Jr. 10 WAVE 51 35 1:09 3:01 34 11:07 0:38 29 5:16 21:09
38 283 Dallen Hatton 11 WAVE 49 30 1:04 1:31 39 12:25 0:25 36 6:04 21:27
39 289 Estlin Kenyon 10 WAVE 50 24 1:00 2:23 21 9:57 0:59 39 7:34 21:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 13
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 85 Emily Yoder 13 WAVE 16 6 1:16 1:00 5 14:06 0:24 2 3:48 20:32
2 84 Olivia Watson 12 WAVE 16 1 1:07 1:04 7 14:19 0:23 3 4:07 20:57
3 74 Jessica Kline 13 WAVE 14 13 1:24 0:53 1 13:24 0:26 12 5:04 21:10
4 88 Marta Andreu 12 WAVE 16 2 1:08 1:08 3 14:01 0:28 8 4:34 21:18
5 65 Elyse Deibel 12 WAVE 12 7 1:17 0:59 8 14:30 0:22 11 4:56 22:03
6 70 Callan Herst 13 WAVE 13 10 1:20 1:08 4 14:03 0:42 17 5:33 22:44
7 76 Anna Martin 12 WAVE 14 9 1:20 1:05 6 14:08 0:29 19 5:48 22:47
8 69 Jenna Hedlund 13 WAVE 13 5 1:16 1:23 12 15:47 0:31 5 4:13 23:08
9 82 Haleigh Stewart 12 WAVE 15 17 1:34 0:44 13 16:28 0:18 7 4:30 23:31
10 61 Maureen Aloff 12 WAVE 12 4 1:14 1:43 9 14:51 0:44 15 5:22 23:52
11 67 Kiley Fisher 12 WAVE 13 8 1:18 0:57 15 17:06 0:32 4 4:10 24:00
12 78 Serena Orsini 13 WAVE 15 11 1:22 1:15 14 16:46 0:36 9 4:47 24:44
13 73 Hannah King 12 WAVE 14 15 1:27 1:07 11 15:28 0:26 22 6:23 24:50
14 80 Camryn Shankool 12 WAVE 15 18 1:35 1:59 17 17:20 0:32 6 4:30 25:54
15 77 Chloe Miller 12 WAVE 14 22 1:39 2:21 10 15:05 0:33 21 6:19 25:54
16 71 Emily Kalinowski 12 WAVE 13 20 1:38 2:04 16 17:06 0:49 13 5:06 26:42
17 64 Megan Dastick 12 WAVE 12 3 1:09 1:36 2 14:01 1:55 23 8:42 27:21
18 66 Aubrey Erskine 12 WAVE 13 21 1:38 1:52 18 18:04 0:35 16 5:24 27:32
19 72 Paige Kelso 12 WAVE 14 14 1:25 1:44 20 18:18 1:01 14 5:11 27:36
20 62 Kaitlin Carr 12 WAVE 12 12 1:24 2:41 23 19:52 0:51 1 2:55 27:41
21 63 Maansi Dasari 12 WAVE 12 16 1:28 2:31 21 18:20 0:52 10 4:49 27:59
22 79 Brianna Rich 12 WAVE 15 19 1:36 1:21 22 19:17 0:23 20 5:54 28:29
23 83 Emily Thomas 13 WAVE 15 23 2:04 2:31 19 18:09 0:36 18 5:42 29:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 13
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 47 Zachary Fewkes 12 WAVE 9 1 0:54 0:49 3 12:40 0:22 5 3:44 18:26
2 57 Alexei Wood 12 WAVE 11 6 1:11 0:48 4 12:56 0:20 1 3:28 18:41
3 49 Jack Landwer 12 WAVE 9 13 1:22 1:12 2 12:37 0:21 2 3:34 19:05
4 45 Alex Coleman 12 WAVE 9 11 1:21 0:45 7 13:11 0:17 3 3:41 19:14
5 39 Abraham Apfel 12 WAVE 8 5 1:05 0:56 8 13:15 0:20 7 3:50 19:24
6 58 Vassily Wood 13 WAVE 11 2 0:59 0:49 12 13:52 0:20 4 3:43 19:41
7 55 Alexzander Simmons 13 WAVE 10 12 1:22 1:32 6 13:07 0:21 6 3:45 20:05
8 51 Matthew Nehrt 12 WAVE 10 10 1:20 1:32 1 12:36 0:27 9 4:15 20:10
9 42 Evan Beach 12 WAVE 8 18 1:28 1:19 9 13:15 0:23 8 3:51 20:13
10 41 Tipp Baker 12 WAVE 8 9 1:20 0:59 5 13:06 0:24 18 4:33 20:20
11 54 Anthony Scorsone 13 WAVE 10 3 1:02 0:52 10 13:30 0:32 17 4:33 20:28
12 52 Ben Newman 13 WAVE 10 4 1:03 1:18 11 13:38 0:27 14 4:25 20:48
13 53 Brett Pinet 12 WAVE 10 19 1:33 1:15 13 14:10 0:25 16 4:30 21:52
14 40 Carter Bailey 12 WAVE 8 14 1:23 1:35 14 14:17 0:32 12 4:22 22:08
15 56 Hunter Wahl 13 WAVE 10 17 1:27 1:28 15 15:12 0:26 15 4:29 23:01
16 44 Preston Cartwright 12 WAVE 8 7 1:13 1:31 18 16:19 0:32 11 4:22 23:54
17 46 Sam Devine 12 WAVE 9 20 1:34 1:41 16 15:34 0:43 19 4:35 24:06
18 59 Carter Zalusky 12 WAVE 11 15 1:26 1:35 17 16:07 0:29 20 5:37 25:12
19 48 Tyler Fisher 12 WAVE 9 8 1:16 1:58 19 17:15 0:29 10 4:22 25:18
20 50 Griffin May 12 WAVE 9 16 1:26 1:14 20 17:52 0:30 13 4:23 25:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 37 Courtney Lamrouex 14 WAVE 7 1 1:13 1:46 1 14:01 0:23 1 3:53 21:13
2 34 Rebekah Gere 14 WAVE 6 3 1:17 0:58 3 15:53 0:21 5 5:17 23:45
3 36 Elizabeth Klopf 14 WAVE 6 2 1:15 1:18 4 16:22 0:23 2 5:00 24:15
4 38 Alexandria Loiselle 14 WAVE 7 4 1:20 1:28 2 15:18 0:44 6 5:34 24:23
5 35 Mikayla Herst 15 WAVE 6 5 1:24 1:55 5 16:42 0:34 4 5:09 25:43
6 33 Danielle Devine 14 WAVE 6 6 1:44 1:30 6 16:45 0:39 3 5:08 25:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
Place No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 86 Bo Brueck 14 WAVE 5 5 1:20 1:28 2 12:52 0:32 4 4:10 20:20
2 28 Brayton Kelso 14 WAVE 5 3 1:19 1:07 3 14:02 0:26 1 3:34 20:25
3 27 Josiah Greiner 15 WAVE 5 1 1:08 1:10 4 14:04 0:21 2 3:54 20:34
4 87 Frankie Andreu 14 WAVE 7 2 1:19 1:32 1 12:42 0:30 5 4:52 20:53
5 26 Jack Aigner 14 WAVE 5 4 1:20 1:08 5 14:27 0:19 3 4:03 21:16
6 30 Dalton York 15 WAVE 5 6 1:21 1:44 6 15:19 0:32 6 5:49 24:42
7 29 Garrett May 14 WAVE 5 7 1:43 1:47 7 17:25 0:51 7 6:13 27:56

FEMALE DISQUALIFIED
Place O'All No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 1 267 Sophia Waugh 8 WAVE 46 3 1:28 4 5:04 9:20
2 25 134 Mara Hale 8 WAVE 47 2 1:26 1:34 1 6:52 0:38 5 5:56 16:23
3 105 149 Eryn Murphy 7 WAVE 25 1 1:11 2:09 2 11:58 0:51 1 2:49 18:56
4 219 140 Amanda Jendretzke 7 WAVE 24 5 1:36 1:54 3 14:43 0:29 3 3:04 21:45
5 267 142 Paloma Jolly 7 WAVE 24 4 1:34 1:55 4 16:31 0:30 2 2:54 23:22

MALE DISQUALIFIED
Place O'All No. Name Ag Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ===== ====================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 6 203 Mason Turk 9 WAVE 34 1 0:59 1:28 1 9:30 0:31 4 2:27 14:53
2 30 162 Akash Dasari 9 WAVE 28 7 1:27 2:21 2 9:59 0:46 1 1:57 16:28
3 40 176 Erik Kent 8 WAVE 30 4 1:09 1:29 5 11:33 0:34 2 2:19 17:02
4 48 108 Drew Hale 9 WAVE 36 3 1:02 1:18 3 11:07 0:47 8 3:03 17:16
5 124 117 Aidan May 7 WAVE 19 8 1:37 2:08 6 12:25 0:37 6 2:44 19:28
6 167 180 Jacob Lecaptain 9 WAVE 31 2 1:02 2:06 4 11:09 0:33 10 5:39 20:27
7 176 110 Ty Host 6 WAVE 18 5 1:11 2:22 7 13:44 0:50 5 2:34 20:37
8 205 103 Noah Buist 7 WAVE 17 6 1:18 2:02 8 14:54 0:44 3 2:23 21:20
9 247 116 Elijah Lieberman 7 WAVE 19 9 1:39 1:33 10 15:38 0:30 9 3:22 22:40
10 281 123 Brayden Sweeney 6 WAVE 20 10 2:20 2:53 9 15:03 0:55 7 2:44 23:54




OVERALL OPEN TRIATHLON RESULTS

Place No. Name Ag S Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == = ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 3 Max Coleman 15 M WAVE 1 2 1:59 0:50 1 11:31 0:17 5 7:57 22:31
2 2 Nikolas Butcher 10 M WAVE 1 10 2:32 0:30 2 13:01 0:29 1 7:07 23:37
3 12 Amanda Kline 14 F WAVE 3 4 2:06 0:59 3 13:08 0:27 2 7:08 23:47
4 9 Ellie Coleman 10 F WAVE 3 9 2:22 1:01 5 13:43 0:20 3 7:25 24:50
5 8 Kirsten Butcher 10 F WAVE 3 5 2:07 0:39 4 13:32 0:31 11 10:03 26:50
6 5 Logan Purchase 11 M WAVE 1 8 2:19 2:23 6 14:23 0:34 7 8:31 28:07
7 7 Maclain Woodbury 14 M WAVE 2 1 1:47 2:24 7 14:29 0:38 9 8:57 28:13
8 10 Corrin Gualtieri 13 F WAVE 3 7 2:18 1:12 11 15:55 0:28 8 8:56 28:47
9 13 Emerson Woodbury 11 F WAVE 3 3 1:59 2:18 10 15:52 0:33 6 8:17 28:58
10 6 Conrad Strecker 13 M WAVE 1 12 3:12 1:52 9 15:51 0:38 4 7:52 29:23
11 4 Jordan Purchase 10 M WAVE 1 6 2:18 1:30 8 15:13 0:37 12 10:29 30:06
12 11 Samantha Kilbourne 12 F WAVE 3 11 2:35 2:22 12 16:30 1:02 10 9:54 32:21




OVERALL AGE-GROUP TRIATHLON RESULTS

Place No. Name Ag S Wave Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Trans2 Rank Run Total
===== ===== ====================== == = ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= =======
1 356 Brookelyn Steere 10 F WAVE 62 6 0:43 0:54 1 8:18 0:14 7 3:35 13:42
2 279 Jensen Emerick 10 M WAVE 49 12 0:47 0:42 2 8:20 0:26 25 3:53 14:07
3 367 Austin Ieuter 11 M WAVE 54 2 0:39 0:59 4 8:43 0:17 4 3:32 14:08
4 179 Noah Landwer 9 M WAVE 30 9 0:45 0:44 8 8:54 0:21 13 3:48 14:29
5 349 Jelena Prescott 11 F WAVE 61 46 0:54 0:56 17 9:06 0:25 18 3:50 15:09
6 156 Teegan Baker 9 M WAVE 27 16 0:48 1:11 12 9:01 0:32 17 3:49 15:20
7 314 Madelyn Chadwick 11 F WAVE 55 13 0:47 0:40 23 9:23 0:18 74 4:28 15:34
8 361 Tristan Wilber-Gauthie 10 F WAVE 63 3 0:40 1:16 18 9:12 0:21 37 4:08 15:35
9 193 Ashton Rubio 8 M WAVE 33 66 0:57 0:57 9 8:54 0:29 58 4:22 15:37
10 281 Zachary Gantzer 10 M WAVE 49 96 1:01 0:56 7 8:53 0:26 87 4:33 15:47
11 303 Chase Wahl 11 M WAVE 53 61 0:55 1:11 14 9:03 0:28 47 4:15 15:49
12 292 Peter Kozerski 11 M WAVE 51 162 1:09 1:39 13 9:01 0:21 16 3:49 15:58
13 307 Aidan Wilber-Gauthier 10 M WAVE 53 45 0:54 1:28 10 8:56 0:25 52 4:21 16:00
14 280 Brandon Fowler 10 M WAVE 49 21 0:49 1:01 3 8:43 0:17 179 5:14 16:02
15 192 Noah Reuter-Gushow 9 M WAVE 33 59 0:55 1:10 39 9:45 0:25 22 3:52 16:06
16 188 Andrew Pringle 9 M WAVE 32 20 0:48 1:18 21 9:21 0:32 42 4:11 16:08
17 276 Alexander Clark 10 M WAVE 48 22 0:50 1:19 16 9:06 0:34 64 4:24 16:12
18 341 Ana Loza 10 F WAVE 60 55 0:55 0:59 25 9:27 0:28 76 4:29 16:15
19 275 Benny Cho 11 M WAVE 48 104 1:02 2:12 5 8:50 0:37 8 3:36 16:15
20 184 Sergio Loza 9 M WAVE 31 100 1:01 1:07 24 9:25 0:34 39 4:10 16:16
21 216 Lawson Brady 9 F WAVE 37 23 0:50 1:01 45 9:53 0:25 41 4:10 16:18
22 360 Miriam Walker 11 F WAVE 62 51 0:54 1:24 32 9:37 0:24 30 4:01 16:18
23 295 Eric MacArthur 10 M WAVE 51 29 0:52 1:24 31 9:36 0:23 43 4:11 16:24
24 255 Emma Powell 9 F WAVE 44 24 0:50 0:55 20 9:20 0:25 145 4:57 16:25
25 302 William Tessin 10 M WAVE 52 10 0:45 1:37 11 8:59 0:22 119 4:47 16:27
26 347 Claire Newman 10 F WAVE 61 4 0:42 0:55 69 10:18 0:30 33 4:05 16:28
27 238 Jacey Herst 8 F WAVE 41 64 0:56 0:57 70 10:19 0:26 34 4:06 16:41
28 199 Ryan Stadelmaier 9 M WAVE 34 40 0:53 1:32 6 8:53 0:34 138 4:53 16:44
29 363 Gwenyth Woodbury 10 F WAVE 63 1 0:37 2:01 22 9:23 0:33 46 4:14 16:45
30 299 Matthew Przepiora 10 M WAVE 52 56 0:55 1:23 34 9:38 0:27 71 4:27 16:48
31 369 Stevie Andreu 10 M WAVE 54 11 0:47 1:13 40 9:46 0:26 99 4:39 16:49
32 290 Noah Klopf 11 M WAVE 50 39 0:53 1:17 48 9:57 0:33 48 4:15 16:53
33 107 Caleb Gantzer 7 M WAVE 18 191 1:12 1:10 65 10:15 0:29 23 3:52 16:56
34 288 Ethan Kent 11 M WAVE 50 57 0:55 1:14 46 9:53 0:31 72 4:27 16:59
35 205 Reilly Wagner 8 M WAVE 35 60 0:55 1:21 35 9:39 0:28 100 4:40 17:00
36 195 Bo Schwartz 8 M WAVE 33 120 1:04 1:47 26 9:29 0:30 51 4:19 17:06
37 254 Emma Murphy 9 F WAVE 44 5 0:42 1:42 44 9:52 0:30 57 4:22 17:07
38 287 Ethan Kackmeister 11 M WAVE 50 132 1:06 1:09 54 10:00 0:31 63 4:24 17:08
39 196 Zane Schwartz 8 M WAVE 33 174 1:10 1:49 19 9:18 0:31 62 4:24 17:10
40 250 Audrey Martin 8 F WAVE 43 47 0:54 0:57 43 9:52 0:33 149 4:59 17:12
41 126 Ryder Zastrow 7 M WAVE 21 82 0:58 1:25 53 10:00 0:24 73 4:28 17:12
42 305 Samuel West 11 M WAVE 53 25 0:50 1:24 15 9:05 0:33 205 5:24 17:15
43 358 Madeline Tessin 11 F WAVE 62 7 0:44 1:12 106 10:50 0:32 31 4:03 17:17
44 324 Laura Fawcett 10 F WAVE 57 75 0:57 1:27 33 9:38 0:30 127 4:49 17:19
45 130 Jenna Butcher 7 F WAVE 22 80 0:58 0:41 38 9:45 0:26 222 5:36 17:25
46 252 Allison Miller 8 F WAVE 43 102 1:02 1:07 57 10:05 0:40 90 4:34 17:26
47 272 Myah Zalusky 9 F WAVE 47 32 0:52 1:11 55 10:02 0:35 128 4:49 17:27
48 112 Braiden Katzinger 7 M WAVE 18 143 1:07 1:13 81 10:26 0:24 59 4:22 17:31
49 285 Maxton Herst 11 M WAVE 50 116 1:04 1:47 27 9:30 0:27 114 4:46 17:31
50 273 Nathan Burgard 11 M WAVE 48 37 0:53 1:50 28 9:34 0:39 98 4:38 17:32
51 319 Jenna Doyle 11 F WAVE 56 34 0:52 1:28 56 10:05 0:26 112 4:46 17:34
52 226 Ashlyn Elford 8 F WAVE 39 155 1:09 1:01 72 10:19 0:22 118 4:47 17:36
53 337 Lauren Koltvedt 11 F WAVE 59 81 0:58 1:50 90 10:35 0:29 21 3:52 17:41
54 364 Meredith Zinz 11 F WAVE 63 42 0:53 1:59 87 10:33 0:26 27 3:56 17:45
55 219 Katie Chadwick 8 F WAVE 38 50 0:54 1:00 101 10:43 0:29 104 4:42 17:46
56 228 Alayna Engler 9 F WAVE 39 105 1:02 1:29 52 10:00 0:31 124 4:48 17:48
57 355 Lindsey Smith 10 F WAVE 62 8 0:44 1:10 103 10:46 0:24 122 4:48 17:49
58 354 Gwendolyn Sherwood 10 F WAVE 61 119 1:04 1:33 76 10:23 0:28 68 4:26 17:50
59 338 Maddie Kujala 10 F WAVE 59 15 0:48 1:29 123 11:06 0:25 36 4:08 17:54
60 277 Paul Deibel 10 M WAVE 48 147 1:07 1:30 42 9:48 0:31 152 5:00 17:55
61 286 Nolan Janeczko 10 M WAVE 50 70 0:57 2:06 86 10:32 0:23 29 3:59 17:56
62 333 Brianna Humphrey 10 F WAVE 58 74 0:57 1:02 102 10:45 0:29 111 4:46 17:57
63 346 Olivia Miller 10 F WAVE 60 107 1:02 1:08 58 10:07 0:29 182 5:15 17:58
64 153 Sydney Reuter-Gushow 7 F WAVE 26 114 1:04 1:07 111 10:52 0:17 101 4:41 17:59
65 102 Elijah Buist 6 M WAVE 17 43 0:54 0:56 105 10:50 0:30 141 4:54 18:01
66 297 Blake Mealback 10 M WAVE 52 65 0:56 1:20 67 10:17 0:23 166 5:09 18:03
67 125 Sawyer White 7 M WAVE 21 164 1:09 1:10 84 10:31 0:29 109 4:45 18:03
68 210 John Zinz 9 M WAVE 36 109 1:03 1:53 80 10:26 0:35 45 4:13 18:07
69 256 Margaret Powell 8 F WAVE 44 159 1:09 1:12 83 10:31 0:34 106 4:44 18:08
70 166 Rory Durr 9 M WAVE 28 99 1:01 1:40 50 9:59 0:49 102 4:41 18:09
71 300 Jaden Sasse 11 M WAVE 52 112 1:03 1:15 117 10:59 0:36 65 4:24 18:15
72 304 Elias Walker 10 M WAVE 53 87 0:59 1:49 77 10:24 0:31 94 4:36 18:17
73 308 Ethan Woodke 11 M WAVE 53 54 0:55 1:18 128 11:13 0:24 77 4:29 18:17
74 301 Patrick Schultz 10 M WAVE 52 121 1:04 1:51 71 10:19 0:30 93 4:36 18:17
75 313 Sarah Burrell 11 F WAVE 55 78 0:57 1:54 37 9:43 0:38 171 5:11 18:22
76 234 Lauren Gunn 9 F WAVE 40 103 1:02 1:40 92 10:36 0:29 95 4:37 18:22
77 190 Jacob Rettelle 9 M WAVE 32 214 1:16 1:43 59 10:07 0:20 150 4:59 18:23
78 316 Skylar Dean 11 F WAVE 55 14 0:48 0:56 132 11:17 0:35 136 4:52 18:25
79 47 Zachary Fewkes 12 M WAVE 9 48 0:54 0:49 202 12:40 0:22 11 3:44 18:26
80 201 Carson Stewart 9 M WAVE 34 139 1:07 1:09 109 10:51 0:25 147 4:58 18:28
81 343 Lauren McIntyre 10 F WAVE 60 137 1:06 1:33 95 10:38 0:28 129 4:49 18:32
82 400 Calvin Lewis 9 M WAVE 31 161 1:09 1:55 73 10:20 0:45 70 4:27 18:34
83 240 Abigail Ieuter 9 F WAVE 41 44 0:54 1:06 150 11:37 0:27 88 4:34 18:36
84 309 Anthony Zeitler 11 M WAVE 54 198 1:13 1:09 164 11:50 0:29 28 3:59 18:38
85 118 Jason Moe 7 M WAVE 19 106 1:02 1:23 82 10:28 0:33 188 5:16 18:40
86 57 Alexei Wood 12 M WAVE 11 186 1:11 0:48 218 12:56 0:20 3 3:28 18:41
87 242 Grace King 9 F WAVE 42 53 0:55 1:18 64 10:14 1:12 160 5:06 18:42
88 310 Jackson Zienert 10 M WAVE 54 91 0:59 1:40 119 11:04 0:29 83 4:32 18:42
89 298 Nick Norris 11 M WAVE 52 18 0:48 1:33 29 9:36 0:32 272 6:16 18:43
90 293 Jesse Larue 11 M WAVE 51 234 1:20 1:44 30 9:36 0:34 217 5:32 18:44
91 200 Andrew Steger 8 M WAVE 34 36 0:52 1:39 68 10:17 0:34 207 5:24 18:44
92 206 Fisher Weber 9 M WAVE 35 172 1:10 1:13 104 10:50 0:31 156 5:04 18:45
93 368 Ava Friedman 7 F WAVE 26 138 1:07 1:30 113 10:54 0:28 126 4:49 18:46
94 268 Juliana West 9 F WAVE 46 30 0:52 1:43 89 10:34 0:30 168 5:11 18:47
95 169 Connor Fewkes 8 M WAVE 29 187 1:11 1:29 133 11:17 1:06 15 3:49 18:50
96 183 Erik Lieberman 8 M WAVE 31 173 1:10 1:19 127 11:13 0:33 97 4:38 18:51
97 278 Odin Drake 10 M WAVE 48 69 0:57 1:14 112 10:53 0:34 192 5:18 18:55
98 350 Emma Rudisel 10 F WAVE 61 52 0:54 1:34 140 11:29 0:31 79 4:30 18:56
99 204 Tucker Violette 9 M WAVE 35 183 1:11 1:54 51 9:59 0:30 208 5:25 18:57
100 170 William Garski 9 M WAVE 29 231 1:20 2:14 61 10:09 0:40 96 4:37 18:59
101 294 Jeremiah Lewandowski 10 M WAVE 51 17 0:48 1:08 49 9:58 0:40 278 6:28 19:00
102 328 Clare Garski 11 F WAVE 57 63 0:55 2:05 41 9:46 0:27 243 5:50 19:01
103 357 Emilia Teed 11 F WAVE 62 35 0:52 2:11 62 10:10 0:42 170 5:11 19:03
104 49 Jack Landwer 12 M WAVE 9 247 1:22 1:12 199 12:37 0:21 6 3:34 19:05
105 235 Nicole Hafner 9 F WAVE 41 85 0:58 1:24 116 10:57 0:37 173 5:12 19:06
106 209 Beckett Woodbury 8 M WAVE 35 19 0:48 2:50 63 10:13 0:30 116 4:46 19:06
107 225 Elizabeth Eibling 9 F WAVE 39 241 1:21 1:21 120 11:04 0:24 154 5:02 19:09
108 45 Alex Coleman 12 M WAVE 9 243 1:21 0:45 229 13:11 0:17 9 3:41 19:14
109 340 Hannah Loiselle 10 F WAVE 59 140 1:07 1:48 75 10:22 0:38 209 5:25 19:18
110 306 Jacob Wiedyk 10 M WAVE 53 242 1:21 2:13 184 12:12 1:00 1 2:34 19:18
111 178 Easton Krenzke 8 M WAVE 30 178 1:11 1:11 186 12:20 0:27 50 4:17 19:24
112 39 Abraham Apfel 12 M WAVE 8 128 1:05 0:56 231 13:15 0:20 19 3:50 19:24
113 191 Michael Rettelle 9 M WAVE 32 269 1:28 1:36 91 10:36 0:24 201 5:23 19:25
114 173 Luca Host 9 M WAVE 29 113 1:04 1:18 115 10:56 0:49 198 5:22 19:27
115 236 Abigail Harned 9 F WAVE 41 27 0:51 1:11 135 11:23 0:41 202 5:24 19:28
116 325 Cassie Fewkes 11 F WAVE 57 90 0:59 1:59 79 10:25 0:39 213 5:28 19:28
117 249 Ashlyn Martin 9 F WAVE 43 150 1:08 2:00 121 11:04 0:36 105 4:43 19:29
118 171 Dietrich Greiner 9 M WAVE 29 210 1:15 1:29 125 11:07 0:26 180 5:14 19:30
119 217 Lauren Burgard 9 F WAVE 38 62 0:55 1:46 165 11:51 0:40 53 4:21 19:31
120 315 Jean Cho 11 F WAVE 55 33 0:52 1:49 94 10:38 0:40 230 5:39 19:35
121 330 Kate Gualtieri 10 F WAVE 58 38 0:53 1:37 166 11:51 0:28 131 4:50 19:37
122 152 Jade Remacle 7 F WAVE 26 221 1:17 1:39 158 11:43 0:38 67 4:25 19:40
123 58 Vassily Wood 13 M WAVE 11 86 0:59 0:49 242 13:52 0:20 10 3:43 19:41
124 321 Isabel Eibling 11 F WAVE 56 98 1:01 1:18 60 10:08 0:30 284 6:48 19:43
125 218 Emma Burrell 8 F WAVE 38 216 1:16 1:40 138 11:26 0:40 107 4:44 19:44
126 336 Lydia Klopf 10 F WAVE 59 26 0:51 1:44 174 11:54 0:32 113 4:46 19:44
127 148 Jenna Miller 7 F WAVE 25 84 0:58 1:46 153 11:39 0:30 142 4:56 19:48
128 269 Courtney White 9 F WAVE 46 200 1:13 1:34 96 10:39 0:40 238 5:44 19:48
129 194 Jacob Rudisel 8 M WAVE 33 266 1:28 1:47 88 10:33 0:50 195 5:18 19:54
130 344 Brooke Miller 10 F WAVE 60 129 1:05 1:22 185 12:14 0:31 110 4:45 19:55
131 251 Ainsley Miller 8 F WAVE 43 170 1:10 1:45 130 11:14 0:41 164 5:08 19:56
132 320 Anna Earley 10 F WAVE 56 122 1:04 1:28 171 11:53 0:27 162 5:08 19:57
133 187 Jeamy Pascual Ii 9 M WAVE 32 167 1:10 1:48 136 11:24 0:33 158 5:05 19:57
134 284 Matthew Hebert 10 M WAVE 49 202 1:14 1:49 107 10:50 0:29 228 5:38 19:58
135 186 Jayden Pascual 8 M WAVE 32 254 1:24 1:52 152 11:38 0:33 89 4:34 19:59
136 329 Hadley Gorsline 10 F WAVE 58 71 0:57 2:51 74 10:21 0:40 175 5:13 20:01
137 233 Madison Gillis 9 F WAVE 40 31 0:52 1:50 131 11:15 0:45 203 5:24 20:03
138 161 Jack Coppens 9 M WAVE 27 228 1:19 1:49 142 11:31 0:35 133 4:51 20:03
139 232 Anna Gillis 8 F WAVE 40 97 1:01 1:58 156 11:42 0:38 115 4:46 20:04
140 55 Alexzander Simmons 13 M WAVE 10 244 1:22 1:32 224 13:07 0:21 12 3:45 20:05
141 221 Emily Cochran 8 F WAVE 38 212 1:16 2:06 145 11:33 0:31 103 4:42 20:06
142 342 Eva May 10 F WAVE 60 133 1:06 2:00 143 11:32 0:37 139 4:54 20:07
143 51 Matthew Nehrt 12 M WAVE 10 239 1:20 1:32 198 12:36 0:27 49 4:15 20:10
144 198 Wilson Shinske 8 M WAVE 34 135 1:06 1:18 36 9:39 0:30 294 7:39 20:11
145 322 Hannah Elwell 11 F WAVE 56 79 0:58 1:33 147 11:34 0:32 224 5:37 20:11
146 207 Ian White 9 M WAVE 35 284 1:39 2:07 151 11:38 0:28 56 4:22 20:12
147 167 Aiden Eckert 9 M WAVE 28 259 1:26 1:27 149 11:36 0:34 174 5:12 20:12
148 42 Evan Beach 12 M WAVE 8 265 1:28 1:19 232 13:15 0:23 20 3:51 20:13
149 215 Sydney Borsenik 9 F WAVE 37 144 1:07 1:13 155 11:42 0:34 232 5:40 20:14
150 326 Clarice Francis 10 F WAVE 57 272 1:30 2:16 78 10:25 0:59 161 5:06 20:14
151 282 Zachary Green 10 M WAVE 49 153 1:09 2:20 93 10:37 0:39 220 5:35 20:17
152 111 Konnor Janeczko 7 M WAVE 18 268 1:28 2:09 172 11:54 0:20 75 4:29 20:18
153 172 Benjamin Harrison 8 M WAVE 29 229 1:19 1:45 129 11:13 0:38 206 5:24 20:18
154 86 Bo Brueck 14 M WAVE 5 233 1:20 1:28 215 12:52 0:32 40 4:10 20:20
155 41 Tipp Baker 12 M WAVE 8 238 1:20 0:59 223 13:06 0:24 85 4:33 20:20
156 213 Isabelle Beach 9 F WAVE 37 168 1:10 1:49 141 11:30 0:28 210 5:26 20:21
157 181 Charles Lee 9 M WAVE 31 190 1:12 1:48 108 10:50 0:32 262 6:04 20:24
158 28 Brayton Kelso 14 M WAVE 5 227 1:19 1:07 248 14:02 0:26 5 3:34 20:25
159 265 Lucy Teed 9 F WAVE 46 193 1:12 2:13 137 11:24 0:50 132 4:50 20:27
160 54 Anthony Scorsone 13 M WAVE 10 108 1:02 0:52 235 13:30 0:32 84 4:33 20:28
161 231 Madeline Fournier 8 F WAVE 40 115 1:04 1:16 154 11:41 0:34 255 5:59 20:32
162 168 Jacob Elwell 8 M WAVE 29 177 1:11 2:33 85 10:31 0:42 225 5:37 20:32
163 85 Emily Yoder 13 F WAVE 16 215 1:16 1:00 251 14:06 0:24 14 3:48 20:32
164 370 Maria Tessin 7 F WAVE 23 130 1:05 2:14 157 11:42 0:31 155 5:03 20:33
165 27 Josiah Greiner 15 M WAVE 5 152 1:08 1:10 250 14:04 0:21 26 3:54 20:34
166 332 Abigail Humburg 10 F WAVE 58 49 0:54 2:08 66 10:15 0:43 281 6:39 20:37
167 263 Paige Stickel 8 F WAVE 45 182 1:11 2:34 99 10:40 0:32 239 5:44 20:39
168 132 Ana Drake 6 F WAVE 22 188 1:12 1:13 191 12:24 0:33 200 5:23 20:43
169 296 Gabriel May 10 M WAVE 51 73 0:57 1:56 163 11:50 0:35 211 5:27 20:43
170 318 Maeghan Devine 11 F WAVE 56 28 0:51 1:40 162 11:49 0:28 252 5:58 20:44
171 362 Ryleigh Williamson 10 F WAVE 63 92 0:59 2:01 110 10:51 0:54 259 6:01 20:44
172 175 Braden Humphrey 8 M WAVE 30 118 1:04 2:20 146 11:33 0:31 196 5:20 20:47
173 262 Marina Stickel 9 F WAVE 45 58 0:55 2:15 122 11:06 0:39 249 5:55 20:47
174 271 Ronni Withers 9 F WAVE 47 142 1:07 2:05 139 11:26 0:43 214 5:29 20:48
175 52 Ben Newman 13 M WAVE 10 110 1:03 1:18 239 13:38 0:27 66 4:25 20:48
176 165 Adam Durr 9 M WAVE 28 209 1:15 1:41 180 12:05 0:36 183 5:15 20:50
177 87 Frankie Andreu 14 M WAVE 7 225 1:19 1:32 204 12:42 0:30 135 4:52 20:53
178 101 William Adam 7 M WAVE 17 290 1:46 2:29 118 11:03 0:40 148 4:58 20:54
179 260 Isabella Scorsone 9 F WAVE 45 41 0:53 1:54 177 12:01 0:51 191 5:18 20:55
180 84 Olivia Watson 12 F WAVE 16 141 1:07 1:04 257 14:19 0:23 35 4:07 20:57
181 160 Noah Carr 9 M WAVE 27 226 1:19 1:45 178 12:04 0:38 176 5:14 20:58
182 323 Andrea Erwin 11 F WAVE 57 72 0:57 1:56 181 12:05 0:37 215 5:30 21:02
183 208 Jordan Willis 8 M WAVE 35 124 1:04 1:24 210 12:45 0:50 153 5:00 21:02
184 239 Azaria Hinson 9 F WAVE 41 136 1:06 1:53 169 11:53 0:35 226 5:37 21:03
185 224 Ally Eibling 8 F WAVE 39 246 1:22 1:23 196 12:31 0:35 178 5:14 21:03
186 177 Ethan Klaffer 8 M WAVE 30 206 1:15 1:48 159 11:43 0:28 246 5:54 21:06
187 129 Evangeline Brady 7 F WAVE 22 261 1:26 1:38 217 12:54 0:40 86 4:33 21:09
188 291 John Koltvedt, Jr. 10 M WAVE 51 163 1:09 3:01 124 11:07 0:38 187 5:16 21:09
189 202 Joshua Thompson 8 M WAVE 34 207 1:15 1:50 126 11:08 0:38 275 6:20 21:09
190 74 Jessica Kline 13 F WAVE 14 253 1:24 0:53 233 13:24 0:26 157 5:04 21:10
191 37 Courtney Lamrouex 14 F WAVE 7 196 1:13 1:46 245 14:01 0:23 24 3:53 21:13
192 26 Jack Aigner 14 M WAVE 5 232 1:20 1:08 259 14:27 0:19 32 4:03 21:16
193 88 Marta Andreu 12 F WAVE 16 148 1:08 1:08 247 14:01 0:28 91 4:34 21:18
194 317 Madeline Delong 10 F WAVE 56 131 1:06 3:29 144 11:33 0:26 123 4:48 21:19
195 345 Grace Miller 10 F WAVE 60 76 0:57 2:08 206 12:43 0:22 177 5:14 21:21
196 106 Eli Elza 7 M WAVE 17 176 1:11 1:48 148 11:34 0:58 248 5:54 21:23
197 223 Claire Earley 8 F WAVE 39 134 1:06 1:56 170 11:53 0:46 237 5:44 21:23
198 144 Rosie King 6 F WAVE 24 189 1:12 1:54 216 12:52 0:32 144 4:57 21:25
199 366 Eden Friedman 8 F WAVE 47 126 1:04 2:02 100 10:41 0:55 283 6:45 21:26
200 185 Ian Mervich 8 M WAVE 31 179 1:11 1:37 173 11:54 0:41 263 6:05 21:26
201 283 Dallen Hatton 11 M WAVE 49 123 1:04 1:31 192 12:25 0:25 261 6:04 21:27
202 258 Shelby Rohwetter 9 F WAVE 44 194 1:12 1:36 175 12:01 0:31 266 6:09 21:27
203 137 Claire Humburg 6 F WAVE 23 127 1:05 2:49 207 12:44 0:25 69 4:27 21:27
204 237 Audrey Harrand 9 F WAVE 41 192 1:12 1:49 97 10:39 0:42 292 7:16 21:35
205 127 Hannah Borsenik 6 F WAVE 22 117 1:04 1:56 219 12:57 0:53 137 4:53 21:40
206 241 Presleigh Kelley 9 F WAVE 42 145 1:07 1:21 208 12:45 0:32 251 5:58 21:41
207 311 Delaney Apple 10 F WAVE 55 111 1:03 2:06 226 13:10 0:39 130 4:50 21:45
208 253 Amalia Scorsone 11 F WAVE 61 274 1:33 1:50 228 13:11 0:30 121 4:48 21:49
209 289 Estlin Kenyon 10 M WAVE 50 93 1:00 2:23 47 9:57 0:59 293 7:34 21:50
210 53 Brett Pinet 12 M WAVE 10 275 1:33 1:15 253 14:10 0:25 82 4:30 21:52
211 229 Lauren Erskine 9 F WAVE 40 171 1:10 2:37 98 10:40 1:29 257 6:00 21:54
212 264 Grayce Tappy 9 F WAVE 45 156 1:09 2:27 190 12:24 0:45 181 5:14 21:58
213 248 Hannah Langenbruch Hem 9 F WAVE 43 157 1:09 1:32 197 12:34 0:34 268 6:11 21:58
214 230 Allison Ferman 9 F WAVE 40 181 1:11 2:13 179 12:04 0:26 264 6:06 21:58
215 147 Avery Miller 6 F WAVE 25 184 1:11 1:59 212 12:46 0:56 165 5:09 22:00
216 220 Laken Clark 8 F WAVE 38 208 1:15 2:01 187 12:21 0:46 231 5:39 22:00
217 65 Elyse Deibel 12 F WAVE 12 218 1:17 0:59 260 14:30 0:22 143 4:56 22:03
218 138 Lindsay Humburg 6 F WAVE 23 220 1:17 2:39 214 12:51 0:23 140 4:54 22:03
219 40 Carter Bailey 12 M WAVE 8 248 1:23 1:35 256 14:17 0:32 60 4:22 22:08
220 270 Allison Wilson 9 F WAVE 46 89 0:59 1:49 161 11:48 0:38 287 6:58 22:09
221 109 Cameron Harned 7 M WAVE 18 271 1:30 2:11 176 12:01 0:32 253 5:58 22:10
222 261 Sophie Sherwood 9 F WAVE 45 199 1:13 2:06 193 12:28 0:43 234 5:41 22:10
223 159 Nicholas Bond 8 M WAVE 27 222 1:17 1:52 220 12:57 0:28 229 5:38 22:10
224 266 Chloe Watson 8 F WAVE 46 68 0:57 2:56 114 10:54 1:16 267 6:11 22:12
225 139 Rachael Ieuter 7 F WAVE 24 195 1:13 1:44 213 12:51 0:32 265 6:08 22:27
226 227 Rese Elza 9 F WAVE 39 125 1:04 2:52 134 11:22 0:36 279 6:36 22:28
227 259 Daisy Schwartz 8 F WAVE 45 230 1:20 2:52 168 11:52 0:39 241 5:48 22:29
228 104 Luke Deibel 7 M WAVE 17 291 1:46 1:20 254 14:15 0:28 108 4:45 22:32
229 163 James Dean 8 M WAVE 28 77 0:57 1:16 205 12:42 0:33 289 7:07 22:34
230 334 Abby Jendretzke 10 F WAVE 58 83 0:58 2:13 238 13:35 0:34 190 5:17 22:35
231 331 Victoria Hatton 10 F WAVE 58 88 0:59 1:58 241 13:50 0:32 194 5:18 22:35
232 151 Maia Pringle 7 F WAVE 26 180 1:11 2:24 236 13:32 0:37 146 4:58 22:39
233 244 Addyson Kochany 8 F WAVE 42 101 1:01 1:50 167 11:51 0:42 291 7:16 22:39
234 70 Callan Herst 13 F WAVE 13 237 1:20 1:08 249 14:03 0:42 218 5:33 22:44
235 76 Anna Martin 12 F WAVE 14 235 1:20 1:05 252 14:08 0:29 240 5:48 22:47
236 245 Taylor Krenzke 9 F WAVE 42 94 1:00 1:27 189 12:24 1:47 270 6:14 22:50
237 339 Christi Lecaptain 11 F WAVE 59 95 1:01 1:32 195 12:31 0:41 290 7:11 22:54
238 214 Sydney Bond 8 F WAVE 37 154 1:09 1:02 258 14:25 0:38 236 5:44 22:56
239 243 Hannah Klaffer 9 F WAVE 42 151 1:08 1:48 160 11:44 0:30 295 7:50 22:58
240 56 Hunter Wahl 13 M WAVE 10 264 1:27 1:28 267 15:12 0:26 78 4:29 23:01
241 114 Cameron Krzyminski 7 M WAVE 19 279 1:36 2:52 209 12:45 0:38 184 5:15 23:03
242 133 Ariana Goodwin 6 F WAVE 23 257 1:25 2:23 194 12:30 0:49 254 5:59 23:04
243 146 Allie Michewicz 7 F WAVE 25 169 1:10 1:52 262 14:42 0:36 117 4:47 23:05
244 131 Audrey Dittenber 7 F WAVE 22 298 2:13 1:29 188 12:23 1:05 250 5:57 23:06
245 69 Jenna Hedlund 13 F WAVE 13 213 1:16 1:23 273 15:47 0:31 44 4:13 23:08
246 120 Wheatley Rodammer 6 M WAVE 20 255 1:24 3:08 183 12:11 0:37 244 5:51 23:10
247 155 Grace Zwetzig 6 F WAVE 26 270 1:28 1:35 244 13:57 0:56 186 5:16 23:10
248 124 Landon Terrell 6 M WAVE 20 293 1:54 2:26 222 13:02 0:31 197 5:21 23:13
249 121 Hudson Stickel 6 M WAVE 20 273 1:32 2:37 234 13:24 0:50 134 4:51 23:13
250 128 Lauren Borsenik 7 F WAVE 22 160 1:09 2:28 227 13:11 0:28 256 6:00 23:14
251 312 Madeline Brown 11 F WAVE 55 67 0:57 1:35 240 13:39 0:41 277 6:28 23:18
252 174 Nolan Hughes 8 M WAVE 30 224 1:19 2:59 225 13:10 0:38 193 5:18 23:21
253 327 Katherine Frank 10 F WAVE 57 175 1:10 2:45 182 12:07 0:26 286 6:56 23:23
254 189 Carter Purvis 8 M WAVE 32 262 1:27 1:48 261 14:31 0:34 169 5:11 23:29
255 211 Mallory Apple 8 F WAVE 37 185 1:11 1:31 255 14:17 0:39 245 5:54 23:29
256 82 Haleigh Stewart 12 F WAVE 15 276 1:34 0:44 281 16:28 0:18 81 4:30 23:31
257 212 Lacy Bailey 9 F WAVE 37 166 1:10 2:29 201 12:38 0:43 282 6:40 23:38
258 14 Morgan Turk 11 F WAVE 2 296 2:01 1:59 200 12:38 0:27 280 6:36 23:39
259 135 Mallory Harned 7 F WAVE 23 250 1:24 2:24 221 12:58 0:43 271 6:15 23:41
260 34 Rebekah Gere 14 F WAVE 6 219 1:17 0:58 275 15:53 0:21 189 5:17 23:45
261 158 Christian Beery 9 M WAVE 27 204 1:14 3:51 203 12:40 0:28 227 5:37 23:49
262 61 Maureen Aloff 12 F WAVE 12 203 1:14 1:43 263 14:51 0:44 199 5:22 23:52
263 44 Preston Cartwright 12 M WAVE 8 201 1:13 1:31 278 16:19 0:32 55 4:22 23:54
264 67 Kiley Fisher 12 F WAVE 13 223 1:18 0:57 285 17:06 0:32 38 4:10 24:00
265 46 Sam Devine 12 M WAVE 9 277 1:34 1:41 271 15:34 0:43 92 4:35 24:06
266 115 Henry Lecaptain 6 M WAVE 19 294 1:59 2:43 211 12:46 0:45 258 6:00 24:11
267 36 Elizabeth Klopf 14 F WAVE 6 205 1:15 1:18 280 16:22 0:23 151 5:00 24:15
268 38 Alexandria Loiselle 14 F WAVE 7 236 1:20 1:28 268 15:18 0:44 219 5:34 24:23
269 30 Dalton York 15 M WAVE 5 240 1:21 1:44 269 15:19 0:32 242 5:49 24:42
270 78 Serena Orsini 13 F WAVE 15 245 1:22 1:15 284 16:46 0:36 120 4:47 24:44
271 73 Hannah King 12 F WAVE 14 263 1:27 1:07 270 15:28 0:26 276 6:23 24:50
272 145 Aidan Langenbruch Hemp 7 F WAVE 25 287 1:44 2:30 265 14:55 0:33 212 5:28 25:08
273 59 Carter Zalusky 12 M WAVE 11 258 1:26 1:35 276 16:07 0:29 223 5:37 25:12
274 48 Tyler Fisher 12 M WAVE 9 211 1:16 1:58 287 17:15 0:29 54 4:22 25:18
275 246 Leilani Kuenker-Foco 8 F WAVE 42 249 1:24 1:30 230 13:13 0:48 296 8:28 25:20
276 50 Griffin May 12 M WAVE 9 260 1:26 1:14 291 17:52 0:30 61 4:23 25:23
277 197 Elijah Segura 9 M WAVE 33 197 1:13 3:08 237 13:34 0:47 288 6:59 25:39
278 365 Leah Wolpert 8 F WAVE 47 149 1:08 1:56 279 16:20 0:38 233 5:40 25:40
279 35 Mikayla Herst 15 F WAVE 6 251 1:24 1:55 282 16:42 0:34 167 5:09 25:43
280 33 Danielle Devine 14 F WAVE 6 288 1:44 1:30 283 16:45 0:39 163 5:08 25:44
281 80 Camryn Shankool 12 F WAVE 15 278 1:35 1:59 288 17:20 0:32 80 4:30 25:54
282 77 Chloe Miller 12 F WAVE 14 283 1:39 2:21 266 15:05 0:33 274 6:19 25:54
283 141 Alexia Johnson 7 F WAVE 24 165 1:09 1:31 290 17:26 0:34 216 5:30 26:09
284 119 Gavin Patterson 7 M WAVE 20 289 1:45 2:12 274 15:52 1:03 221 5:36 26:26
285 113 Nate Kelso 7 M WAVE 19 217 1:17 3:20 264 14:54 0:53 273 6:18 26:40
286 71 Emily Kalinowski 12 F WAVE 13 281 1:38 2:04 286 17:06 0:49 159 5:06 26:42
287 64 Megan Dastick 12 F WAVE 12 158 1:09 1:36 246 14:01 1:55 297 8:42 27:21
288 257 Delaney Ray 8 F WAVE 44 292 1:54 2:27 272 15:44 0:29 285 6:50 27:22
289 66 Aubrey Erskine 12 F WAVE 13 282 1:38 1:52 292 18:04 0:35 204 5:24 27:32
290 72 Paige Kelso 12 F WAVE 14 256 1:25 1:44 294 18:18 1:01 172 5:11 27:36
291 62 Kaitlin Carr 12 F WAVE 12 252 1:24 2:41 297 19:52 0:51 2 2:55 27:41
292 105 Owen Delong 6 M WAVE 17 295 2:00 3:42 277 16:09 0:47 185 5:15 27:51
293 29 Garrett May 14 M WAVE 5 286 1:43 1:47 289 17:25 0:51 269 6:13 27:56
294 63 Maansi Dasari 12 F WAVE 12 267 1:28 2:31 295 18:20 0:52 125 4:49 27:59
295 79 Brianna Rich 12 F WAVE 15 280 1:36 1:21 296 19:17 0:23 247 5:54 28:29
296 83 Emily Thomas 13 F WAVE 15 297 2:04 2:31 293 18:09 0:36 235 5:42 29:01
297 154 Isabel Rudisel 6 F WAVE 26 285 1:42 2:06 298 19:56 0:34 260 6:03 30:19
298 247 Allie Kujala 9 F WAVE 43 146 1:07 1:53 243 13:54 1:08