2013 Atwood Stadium 5K & 10K Run/Walk

back to results

Jul. 20, 2013

2013 Atwood Stadium 5K & 10K Run/Walk
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE OPEN RUN DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Sum
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
193 Kenny Wall 23 M 16:52 35:55 52:47
277 Caleb Hess 17 M 17:29 40:12 57:41
79 Bill Khan 50 M 18:17 40:16 58:33
286 Brian Jones 41 M 18:10 41:14 59:24
278 Matt Springer 33 M 18:49 40:44 59:33
198 Alex Williams 29 M 19:26 42:06 1:01:32
282 Ian Fox 15 M 20:16 44:29 1:04:45
273 Matthew Forsleff 49 M 21:22 44:30 1:05:52
202 Terry Wittock 53 M 20:39 45:19 1:05:58
128 Mike McPherson 51 M 20:54 45:05 1:05:59
156 Phil Porritt 46 M 21:10 46:18 1:07:28
284 Brian Francis 51 M 21:32 46:56 1:08:28
280 Russ Faulkner 47 M 21:00 48:07 1:09:07
68 Steven Hackett 52 M 22:21 49:13 1:11:34
54 Paul Elwart 49 M 22:45 49:03 1:11:48
21 Jon Case 48 M 23:23 49:20 1:12:43
2 Stu Allen 53 M 22:43 50:05 1:12:48
148 Corey Otis 27 M 22:10 50:55 1:13:05
40 Joseph Dear 48 M 23:29 50:45 1:14:14
26 Richard Commet 52 M 23:59 51:20 1:15:19
126 Eric Maust 37 M 23:33 51:48 1:15:21
159 Matthew Purcell 45 M 22:10 53:29 1:15:39
27 Michael Conn 59 M 24:06 52:11 1:16:17
124 Bryon Matthews 49 M 23:34 53:00 1:16:34
279 Richard McCarter 55 M 23:59 52:48 1:16:47
275 Tom Wascha 70 M 24:32 52:29 1:17:01
274 Douglas Fuller 51 M 24:06 54:25 1:18:31
84 Clayton Hubel 58 M 25:20 53:13 1:18:33
122 Dave Maier 58 M 24:20 54:17 1:18:37
31 Michael Curtis 64 M 24:37 54:18 1:18:55
105 Timothy Kwiatkowski 40 M 23:34 55:48 1:19:22
241 Rob Lutz 62 M 25:37 54:14 1:19:51
103 Karl Kramer 52 M 24:43 55:20 1:20:03
233 Jody Lawson 32 M 24:28 56:15 1:20:43
73 Dylan Harrington 23 M 23:37 57:11 1:20:48
180 Fred Smith 65 M 24:35 56:47 1:21:22
247 Lee Roy Parks 40 M 24:29 56:58 1:21:27
246 Laurence Brown 44 M 26:54 54:33 1:21:27
190 Domingo Valadez 54 M 26:50 55:27 1:22:17
183 Kirt Stalker 60 M 24:36 58:58 1:23:34
161 John Ranville 28 M 24:47 58:52 1:23:39
222 David Cole 56 M 25:22 58:54 1:24:16
106 Joe Langston 56 M 27:59 56:52 1:24:51
196 Richard Wallen 73 M 25:46 1:00:29 1:26:15
197 Brian Wilbur 51 M 26:26 1:00:07 1:26:33
175 Brian Schmitt 37 M 26:33 1:00:10 1:26:43
80 Larry Holland 38 M 28:15 58:44 1:26:59
67 Andrew Griffin 54 M 28:04 59:03 1:27:07
191 Matt Voss 37 M 27:34 1:00:06 1:27:40
23 Everett Centerwall III 46 M 27:05 1:01:12 1:28:17
121 Robert MacNeill 61 M 30:09 58:34 1:28:43
216 Joe Saidoo 56 M 26:59 1:01:52 1:28:51
98 Matthew Keltner 34 M 27:27 1:02:37 1:30:04
136 Don Minzey 41 M 22:12 1:08:06 1:30:18
51 Andy Eickhoff 29 M 23:08 1:07:22 1:30:30
281 Jerry Knoodle 66 M 28:50 1:02:11 1:31:01
14 David Brooks 45 M 29:53 1:01:58 1:31:51
184 Emanuel Summers 52 M 26:48 1:05:12 1:32:00
176 Jason Schwegler 40 M 27:49 1:04:19 1:32:08
270 Roger Deaton 45 M 28:15 1:03:59 1:32:14
91 John Jerome 57 M 30:06 1:02:29 1:32:35
16 Brian Bur 56 M 29:37 1:03:27 1:33:04
283 Jim Zittel 50 M 29:24 1:03:49 1:33:13
172 Rick Samassa 51 M 28:27 1:05:10 1:33:37
238 Lewis Barker 32 M 29:34 1:04:45 1:34:19
17 Steve Burstall 47 M 28:06 1:06:20 1:34:26
192 Brian Wall 56 M 25:44 1:09:23 1:35:07
144 Bill North 47 M 29:42 1:05:56 1:35:38
6 Douglas Beck 44 M 28:24 1:07:33 1:35:57
72 Gary Hankinson 63 M 28:19 1:08:14 1:36:33
229 Mike Davenport 41 M 36:45 1:00:39 1:37:24
264 Darren Klein 45 M 30:47 1:07:06 1:37:53
112 Larry Lawrence 59 M 28:26 1:09:27 1:37:53
10 David Bosak 47 M 29:47 1:08:21 1:38:08
66 Herman Graham Jr. 82 M 31:30 1:08:51 1:40:21
170 Michael Ruggirello 59 M 31:50 1:08:31 1:40:21
62 Ron Garner 59 M 30:21 1:10:03 1:40:24
162 David Rexroth 61 M 31:20 1:10:27 1:41:47
75 Kevin Harrington 27 M 29:50 1:12:23 1:42:13
188 Thomas Tocco 46 M 32:03 1:10:34 1:42:37
178 James Skinner 67 M 32:06 1:11:11 1:43:17
289 Adam Domgrowski 32 M 29:19 1:14:28 1:43:47
145 Robert Oakes 51 M 33:27 1:12:46 1:46:13
155 Kermit Pitts 51 M 33:57 1:12:50 1:46:47
30 Clinton Cunningham 60 M 34:12 1:13:56 1:48:08
213 Riley McLincha 62 M 35:18 1:14:02 1:49:20
56 Tim Fagan 53 M 34:12 1:22:13 1:56:25
115 Shawn Light 39 M 39:09 1:17:49 1:56:58
76 John Hart 69 M 34:31 1:22:37 1:57:08
226 Mark Kowal 45 M 36:38 1:21:18 1:57:56
127 Tommy McDoniel 60 M 38:45 1:22:31 2:01:16
39 Edwin Dean 30 M 37:23 1:24:01 2:01:24
167 Louis Rosebrough 36 M 37:49 1:25:41 2:03:30
217 Randy Smith 39 M 35:37 1:28:06 2:03:43
65 Alfred Glenn 68 M 40:50 1:37:23 2:18:13
250 Blair Jackson 27 M 42:33 1:38:13 2:20:46
81 Larry Holland 63 M 43:38 1:47:36 2:31:14
235 Michael Wood 34 M 45:01 1:53:13 2:38:14

FEMALE OPEN RUN DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Sum
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
211 Angela Kasten 27 F 20:37 44:25 1:05:02
18 Colleen Cady 46 F 22:25 49:49 1:12:14
92 Trina Jolley 44 F 23:43 52:16 1:15:59
1 Shelia Allen 50 F 24:15 52:04 1:16:19
199 Cassie Williams 27 F 22:27 54:14 1:16:41
205 Jeannie Zuck 40 F 22:07 55:38 1:17:45
276 Sarah Springer 35 F 22:46 54:59 1:17:45
89 Sue Imig 55 F 24:33 53:29 1:18:02
210 Christina Irwin 44 F 23:51 54:21 1:18:12
272 Donna Zook 31 F 22:52 55:29 1:18:21
236 Paula Horne 54 F 24:38 1:18:38
212 Rosie Marano 50 F 23:18 56:46 1:20:04
287 Kelly Craine 37 F 25:52 54:29 1:20:21
36 Denise Dashner 43 F 26:46 55:15 1:22:01
285 Shelley Hanchett 46 F 25:51 57:06 1:22:57
57 Jodie Foster 20 F 25:41 57:31 1:23:12
37 Jaime Davidson 31 F 23:48 59:35 1:23:23
204 Maggy Zidar 63 F 26:36 57:12 1:23:48
243 Patricia Johnson 52 F 26:43 58:16 1:24:59
179 Deborah Smith 49 F 26:08 59:27 1:25:35
59 Lisa Fuhr 28 F 26:26 59:35 1:26:01
114 Lyn Lewis 55 F 26:26 1:00:01 1:26:27
8 Andrea Bloomfield 32 F 26:31 1:01:22 1:27:53
104 Melissa Kwiatkowski 40 F 27:54 1:00:06 1:28:00
109 Amy Latka 36 F 27:46 1:00:28 1:28:14
249 Dee Klocko 30 F 27:27 1:01:39 1:29:06
248 Liz Horton 47 F 26:33 1:02:37 1:29:10
60 Julie Gallagher 50 F 28:42 1:01:33 1:30:15
223 Kimberly Turner 47 F 28:21 1:01:58 1:30:19
83 Madeline Horton 12 F 26:01 1:04:25 1:30:26
181 Mary Spinney 45 F 29:24 1:02:15 1:31:39
288 Katie Bingaman 33 F 27:51 1:04:04 1:31:55
9 Jennifer Bluhm 33 F 27:51 1:04:07 1:31:58
255 Pamela Mordue 51 F 28:26 1:03:35 1:32:01
227 Kari Carnell 26 F 27:47 1:04:21 1:32:08
164 Katie Rexroth 17 F 27:54 1:05:14 1:33:08
257 Kimberly Markey 41 F 28:17 1:04:54 1:33:11
261 Nicole Walker 31 F 30:48 1:02:25 1:33:13
173 Sheri Samassa 51 F 28:28 1:05:09 1:33:37
134 Courtney Meszaros 33 F 27:59 1:05:40 1:33:39
182 Tammy Stadler 45 F 28:36 1:05:30 1:34:06
11 Emily Bosak 16 F 29:36 1:04:39 1:34:15
239 Andrea Hawley 30 F 29:34 1:04:44 1:34:18
123 Miranda Matheson 31 F 30:36 1:04:53 1:35:29
271 Stephanie Caponigro 44 F 29:46 1:06:04 1:35:50
4 Erika Badour 28 F 29:08 1:07:03 1:36:11
187 Marie Thompson 63 F 29:00 1:07:11 1:36:11
160 Kristin Quinn 40 F 28:48 1:07:41 1:36:29
158 Sarah Ptak 25 F 30:35 1:06:06 1:36:41
221 Michelle Powell 34 F 28:43 1:08:16 1:36:59
99 Martha Kemp 59 F 30:53 1:07:08 1:38:01
129 Sharina McQueen 23 F 31:12 1:07:03 1:38:15
25 Jennifer Cieliczka 35 F 30:57 1:07:28 1:38:25
150 Amy Paschack 40 F 32:15 1:06:18 1:38:33
116 Jennifer Liversedge 43 F 32:16 1:06:18 1:38:34
74 Kayla Harrington 21 F 28:48 1:09:48 1:38:36
19 Ruth Cantor 58 F 30:43 1:07:53 1:38:36
15 Jocelyn Brumwell 45 F 31:13 1:07:37 1:38:50
234 Theresa Wood 39 F 30:28 1:08:26 1:38:54
95 Emily Keesling 16 F 27:37 1:11:21 1:38:58
82 Jennifer Hollister 37 F 30:15 1:08:44 1:38:59
242 Kristin Kurzeja 37 F 30:09 1:09:14 1:39:23
174 Eva Sanmartini 59 F 31:10 1:08:18 1:39:28
77 Mary Heron 47 F 30:54 1:08:39 1:39:33
96 Lisa Keesling 45 F 28:41 1:11:24 1:40:05
113 Rhonda Lehr 42 F 32:43 1:07:36 1:40:19
230 Rene McMann 44 F 29:22 1:11:04 1:40:26
194 Theresa Wall 55 F 31:15 1:09:24 1:40:39
61 Denise Garner 55 F 31:15 1:10:04 1:41:19
43 Kimberly Dombrowski 28 F 29:10 1:13:17 1:42:27
137 Dee Moreno 60 F 32:42 1:10:35 1:43:17
166 Shannon Robinson 43 F 33:12 1:10:53 1:44:05
201 Rochelle Wilson 37 F 30:55 1:13:21 1:44:16
135 Nancy Meszaros 63 F 32:05 1:12:19 1:44:24
52 Jackie Eickhoff 34 F 32:43 1:11:48 1:44:31
269 Anita Robinson 49 F 32:31 1:13:00 1:45:31
140 Emma Mulholland 17 F 32:31 1:13:19 1:45:50
102 Debra Knust 55 F 33:24 1:12:32 1:45:56
237 Jennifer Stancroff 34 F 29:17 1:16:43 1:46:00
185 Tamitha Taylor 46 F 32:37 1:13:42 1:46:19
139 Sue Mott 60 F 31:18 1:15:23 1:46:41
71 Tracy Handler 51 F 33:42 1:13:01 1:46:43
69 Dianna Hagedorn 52 F 32:23 1:14:23 1:46:46
146 Sharon Oakes 55 F 32:54 1:14:07 1:47:01
195 Jan Wallen 72 F 32:10 1:14:55 1:47:05
253 Erin Landers 30 F 34:23 1:14:05 1:48:28
63 Tish Garrett 40 F 33:32 1:15:35 1:49:07
149 Audra Parmer 46 F 32:53 1:16:26 1:49:19
24 Ann Chlebnik 60 F 34:30 1:17:25 1:51:55
267 Tina Ruff 42 F 32:25 1:19:37 1:52:02
256 Diana Gibbons 54 F 35:10 1:17:25 1:52:35
263 Amanda Jordan 36 F 34:37 1:18:11 1:52:48
224 Martina Gonzales 33 F 32:14 1:20:47 1:53:01
200 Velma Williams 64 F 36:33 1:16:35 1:53:08
125 Jane Matthews 68 F 35:15 1:17:54 1:53:09
165 Colleen Richard 61 F 33:29 1:19:56 1:53:25
34 Lara Danis 34 F 37:24 1:16:44 1:54:08
265 Trisha Nappi 40 F 34:50 1:20:06 1:54:56
131 Jeanne Meiser 49 F 35:50 1:20:30 1:56:20
55 Debi Fagan 53 F 34:12 1:22:13 1:56:25

FEMALE MASTERS RUN DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Sum
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
18 Colleen Cady 46 F 22:25 49:49 1:12:14
92 Trina Jolley 44 F 23:43 52:16 1:15:59
1 Shelia Allen 50 F 24:15 52:04 1:16:19
205 Jeannie Zuck 40 F 22:07 55:38 1:17:45
89 Sue Imig 55 F 24:33 53:29 1:18:02
210 Christina Irwin 44 F 23:51 54:21 1:18:12
236 Paula Horne 54 F 24:38 1:18:38
212 Rosie Marano 50 F 23:18 56:46 1:20:04
36 Denise Dashner 43 F 26:46 55:15 1:22:01
285 Shelley Hanchett 46 F 25:51 57:06 1:22:57
204 Maggy Zidar 63 F 26:36 57:12 1:23:48
243 Patricia Johnson 52 F 26:43 58:16 1:24:59
179 Deborah Smith 49 F 26:08 59:27 1:25:35
114 Lyn Lewis 55 F 26:26 1:00:01 1:26:27
104 Melissa Kwiatkowski 40 F 27:54 1:00:06 1:28:00
248 Liz Horton 47 F 26:33 1:02:37 1:29:10
60 Julie Gallagher 50 F 28:42 1:01:33 1:30:15
223 Kimberly Turner 47 F 28:21 1:01:58 1:30:19
181 Mary Spinney 45 F 29:24 1:02:15 1:31:39
255 Pamela Mordue 51 F 28:26 1:03:35 1:32:01
257 Kimberly Markey 41 F 28:17 1:04:54 1:33:11
173 Sheri Samassa 51 F 28:28 1:05:09 1:33:37
182 Tammy Stadler 45 F 28:36 1:05:30 1:34:06
271 Stephanie Caponigro 44 F 29:46 1:06:04 1:35:50
187 Marie Thompson 63 F 29:00 1:07:11 1:36:11
160 Kristin Quinn 40 F 28:48 1:07:41 1:36:29
99 Martha Kemp 59 F 30:53 1:07:08 1:38:01
150 Amy Paschack 40 F 32:15 1:06:18 1:38:33
116 Jennifer Liversedge 43 F 32:16 1:06:18 1:38:34
19 Ruth Cantor 58 F 30:43 1:07:53 1:38:36
15 Jocelyn Brumwell 45 F 31:13 1:07:37 1:38:50
174 Eva Sanmartini 59 F 31:10 1:08:18 1:39:28
77 Mary Heron 47 F 30:54 1:08:39 1:39:33
96 Lisa Keesling 45 F 28:41 1:11:24 1:40:05
113 Rhonda Lehr 42 F 32:43 1:07:36 1:40:19
230 Rene McMann 44 F 29:22 1:11:04 1:40:26
194 Theresa Wall 55 F 31:15 1:09:24 1:40:39
61 Denise Garner 55 F 31:15 1:10:04 1:41:19
137 Dee Moreno 60 F 32:42 1:10:35 1:43:17
166 Shannon Robinson 43 F 33:12 1:10:53 1:44:05
135 Nancy Meszaros 63 F 32:05 1:12:19 1:44:24
269 Anita Robinson 49 F 32:31 1:13:00 1:45:31
102 Debra Knust 55 F 33:24 1:12:32 1:45:56
185 Tamitha Taylor 46 F 32:37 1:13:42 1:46:19
139 Sue Mott 60 F 31:18 1:15:23 1:46:41
71 Tracy Handler 51 F 33:42 1:13:01 1:46:43
69 Dianna Hagedorn 52 F 32:23 1:14:23 1:46:46
146 Sharon Oakes 55 F 32:54 1:14:07 1:47:01
195 Jan Wallen 72 F 32:10 1:14:55 1:47:05
63 Tish Garrett 40 F 33:32 1:15:35 1:49:07
149 Audra Parmer 46 F 32:53 1:16:26 1:49:19
24 Ann Chlebnik 60 F 34:30 1:17:25 1:51:55
267 Tina Ruff 42 F 32:25 1:19:37 1:52:02
256 Diana Gibbons 54 F 35:10 1:17:25 1:52:35
200 Velma Williams 64 F 36:33 1:16:35 1:53:08
125 Jane Matthews 68 F 35:15 1:17:54 1:53:09
165 Colleen Richard 61 F 33:29 1:19:56 1:53:25
265 Trisha Nappi 40 F 34:50 1:20:06 1:54:56
131 Jeanne Meiser 49 F 35:50 1:20:30 1:56:20
55 Debi Fagan 53 F 34:12 1:22:13 1:56:25
266 Shonda Ingram 47 F 35:37 1:22:08 1:57:45
245 Pamela Kitchen 54 F 37:10 1:21:46 1:58:56
244 Amy Wykes 43 F 37:12 1:21:46 1:58:58
94 Terri Jozefiak 49 F 35:11 1:24:58 2:00:09
142 Pamela Dandachi 50 F 37:42 1:23:04 2:00:46
143 Pam Nelson 54 F 39:09 1:22:12 2:01:21
64 Deanna Gillespie 66 F 39:10 1:22:14 2:01:24
169 Jo Royer 61 F 39:27 1:21:59 2:01:26
87 Tina Ichenberg 41 F 40:16 1:21:27 2:01:43
101 Donna Klein 55 F 38:56 1:22:53 2:01:49
133 Iris Melancon 57 F 38:50 1:23:39 2:02:29
138 Janeen Moskal 48 F 39:03 1:24:03 2:03:06
254 Donna Dean 52 F 36:36 1:26:36 2:03:12
141 Kathy Mulholland 45 F 39:00 1:24:46 2:03:46
228 Sharon Davenport 42 F 36:45 1:27:30 2:04:15
260 Denise Borisenko 46 F 39:36 1:26:55 2:06:31
120 Angela Atabex Lugo-Thomas 41 F 40:05 1:26:31 2:06:36
258 Patty Richardson 49 F 39:27 1:28:48 2:08:15
220 Mary Hewitt 45 F 39:45 1:28:40 2:08:25
47 Bridget Edwards 51 F 35:58 1:32:55 2:08:53
232 Tiffany McDonald 47 F 44:03 1:25:48 2:09:51
262 Lorietta Small 58 F 41:02 1:31:00 2:12:02
151 Laura Tower 54 F 37:19 1:36:07 2:13:26
13 Sherry Bowman 48 F 38:46 1:34:49 2:13:35
38 Andrea Davis 40 F 42:13 1:32:36 2:14:49
157 Nancy Proffer 55 F 41:04 1:36:08 2:17:12
28 Kathy Crumley 56 F 43:24 1:35:15 2:18:39
231 Bermicia Webb 41 F 41:03 1:39:43 2:20:46
7 Christine Beil 47 F 46:50 1:35:28 2:22:18
252 Shelly Lynch 47 F 46:05 1:36:53 2:22:58
163 Julie Rexroth 58 F 46:08 1:37:31 2:23:39
29 Mary Cummings 59 F 45:40 1:39:10 2:24:50
110 Cathy Laube 42 F 44:52 1:40:10 2:25:02
78 Michelle Hiller 46 F 46:19 1:39:30 2:25:49
147 Jane Odell 58 F 44:55 1:47:07 2:32:02
214 Teresa Melzer 55 F 42:50 1:54:10 2:37:00
119 Lola Lucio 47 F 43:42 1:55:05 2:38:47
207 Kathy Bendall 63 F 57:25 1:41:28 2:38:53
3 Carol Arends 61 F 52:42 1:54:27 2:47:09
35 Lena Darrough 54 F 51:46 2:02:57 2:54:43

MALE OPEN WALK DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Sum
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
1020 Harry Garrison 68 M 28:25 1:03:47 1:32:12
1088 Brian Martin 56 M 32:27 1:10:52 1:43:19
1063 John Thomas 57 M 34:24 1:11:41 1:46:05
1015 James Finkbeiner 49 M 33:54 1:13:26 1:47:20
1047 Buzz Purcell 74 M 34:27 1:15:19 1:49:46
1089 Neal Dahlen 51 M 34:11 1:17:54 1:52:05
1075 Joseph Griffin 64 M 35:27 1:16:38 1:52:05
1030 David Kemp 62 M 33:45 1:18:28 1:52:13
1078 Mike Hood 63 M 34:00 1:20:58 1:54:58
1066 Stevens Wandmacher 48 M 36:11 1:20:18 1:56:29
1048 Norman Purdy 65 M 37:28 1:20:19 1:57:47
1064 Bob Tritten 60 M 38:16 1:19:58 1:58:14
1080 Dean Perigo 42 M 37:25 1:21:20 1:58:45
1043 Mark Odonnell 61 M 37:20 1:22:09 1:59:29
1052 Wesley Shumpert 72 M 37:46 1:22:10 1:59:56
1029 Michael Kelly 54 M 39:19 1:23:07 2:02:26
1049 Donald Raasio 67 M 39:34 1:24:35 2:04:09
1022 Terry Givens Sr. 52 M 39:17 1:24:56 2:04:13
1044 Andrew Peek 25 M 42:58 1:24:39 2:07:37
1034 Leon Letter 38 M 42:48 1:26:07 2:08:55
1040 Val Nieto 64 M 40:59 1:29:50 2:10:49
1071 Lou Winkelhaus 68 M 43:04 1:34:07 2:17:11
1031 Rick Klar 44 M 47:42 1:34:33 2:22:15
1007 Robert Chlebnik 65 M 47:43 1:34:34 2:22:17
1085 Tom Murphy 82 M 49:52 1:48:36 2:38:28
1053 Donald Skunda 67 M 54:03 1:44:43 2:38:46
1011 Peter Denardis 65 M 50:06 1:49:05 2:39:11
1051 George Schultz III 65 M 51:49 1:47:49 2:39:38
1014 Bert Ellis 56 M 52:34 1:52:31 2:45:05
1073 Jon Woodruff 30 M 57:11 2:11:14 3:08:25

FEMALE OPEN WALK DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Sum
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
1039 Susan Mora Fassett 50 F 33:05 1:13:13 1:46:18
1079 Michele Hood 58 F 35:11 1:15:26 1:50:37
1042 Kim Noe 67 F 36:50 1:17:22 1:54:12
1056 Peggy Soth 68 F 36:20 1:18:31 1:54:51
1087 Colleen Giddings 54 F 35:24 1:19:30 1:54:54
1038 Wanda Merrell 69 F 36:46 1:18:24 1:55:10
1081 Anne Senchak 50 F 36:47 1:18:25 1:55:12
1068 Karen Westrick 54 F 37:50 1:18:54 1:56:44
1028 Beverly Keely 56 F 37:23 1:20:08 1:57:31
1016 Lori Finkbeiner 48 F 38:08 1:22:08 2:00:16
1019 Cynthia Gamble 53 F 38:07 1:23:28 2:01:35
1041 Yolanda Nieto 64 F 41:13 1:23:22 2:04:35
1027 Judy Hendrix 66 F 39:36 1:29:49 2:09:25
1061 Morgan Szikszay 20 F 42:39 1:27:58 2:10:37
1059 Amy Szikszay 50 F 42:41 1:28:18 2:10:59
1060 Jessica Szikszay 22 F 42:40 1:28:22 2:11:02
1045 Christine Peek 57 F 40:47 1:31:39 2:12:26
1005 Nancy Boyer 55 F 41:36 1:31:37 2:13:13
1026 Vickie Hall 54 F 41:46 1:31:34 2:13:20
1002 Rachel Argue 68 F 41:16 1:33:12 2:14:28
1086 Lynn Clemons 59 F 43:32 1:31:21 2:14:53
1055 Sheila Smith 46 F 44:14 1:31:36 2:15:50
1077 Patricia Csapo 78 F 46:00 1:37:25 2:23:25
1013 Karen Eickhoff 50 F 46:02 1:37:25 2:23:27
1067 Deborah Wernette 57 F 47:14 1:38:38 2:25:52
1033 Jeanne Lee 77 F 47:52 1:40:39 2:28:31
1024 Bethany Hack 61 F 51:29 1:37:31 2:29:00
1010 Linda Denardis 70 F 49:23 1:41:30 2:30:53
1084 Charlotte Walker 58 F 46:46 1:44:48 2:31:34
1037 Gloria Marsh 61 F 47:16 1:44:29 2:31:45
1070 Barbara Wilson 52 F 50:51 1:46:49 2:37:40
1057 Tina Stevenson 38 F 53:29 1:46:33 2:40:02
1062 Lyn Terwilliger 53 F 53:29 1:46:33 2:40:02
1018 Whitney Fornari 24 F 53:32 1:46:37 2:40:09
1074 Janet Lorch 64 F 49:39 1:52:02 2:41:41
1012 Sherry Duberville 54 F 50:48 1:53:54 2:44:42
1004 Kenyatta Bates 41 F 45:27 2:02:58 2:48:25
1032 Melissa Lane 45 F 53:45 1:55:32 2:49:17
1023 Gaunell Gould 59 F 47:49 2:03:29 2:51:18
1003 Carol Avery 47 F 56:44 2:00:19 2:57:03
1017 Jacqueline Elam 64 F 56:45 2:00:26 2:57:11
1009 Anita Davis 51 F 56:44 2:00:33 2:57:17
1036 Dee Lewis 46 F 56:49 2:00:33 2:57:22
1069 April Wheaton 45 F 59:15 2:06:35 3:05:50
1072 Diane Woodruff 42 F 57:11 2:11:15 3:08:26
1082 Carmen Jackson 49 F 57:19 2:11:46 3:09:05

MALE MASTERS WALK DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Sum
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
1020 Harry Garrison 68 M 28:25 1:03:47 1:32:12
1088 Brian Martin 56 M 32:27 1:10:52 1:43:19
1063 John Thomas 57 M 34:24 1:11:41 1:46:05
1015 James Finkbeiner 49 M 33:54 1:13:26 1:47:20
1047 Buzz Purcell 74 M 34:27 1:15:19 1:49:46
1089 Neal Dahlen 51 M 34:11 1:17:54 1:52:05
1075 Joseph Griffin 64 M 35:27 1:16:38 1:52:05
1030 David Kemp 62 M 33:45 1:18:28 1:52:13
1078 Mike Hood 63 M 34:00 1:20:58 1:54:58
1066 Stevens Wandmacher 48 M 36:11 1:20:18 1:56:29
1048 Norman Purdy 65 M 37:28 1:20:19 1:57:47
1064 Bob Tritten 60 M 38:16 1:19:58 1:58:14
1080 Dean Perigo 42 M 37:25 1:21:20 1:58:45
1043 Mark Odonnell 61 M 37:20 1:22:09 1:59:29
1052 Wesley Shumpert 72 M 37:46 1:22:10 1:59:56
1029 Michael Kelly 54 M 39:19 1:23:07 2:02:26
1049 Donald Raasio 67 M 39:34 1:24:35 2:04:09
1022 Terry Givens Sr. 52 M 39:17 1:24:56 2:04:13
1040 Val Nieto 64 M 40:59 1:29:50 2:10:49
1071 Lou Winkelhaus 68 M 43:04 1:34:07 2:17:11
1031 Rick Klar 44 M 47:42 1:34:33 2:22:15
1007 Robert Chlebnik 65 M 47:43 1:34:34 2:22:17
1085 Tom Murphy 82 M 49:52 1:48:36 2:38:28
1053 Donald Skunda 67 M 54:03 1:44:43 2:38:46
1011 Peter Denardis 65 M 50:06 1:49:05 2:39:11
1051 George Schultz III 65 M 51:49 1:47:49 2:39:38
1014 Bert Ellis 56 M 52:34 1:52:31 2:45:05

FEMALE MASTERS WALK DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Sum
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
1039 Susan Mora Fassett 50 F 33:05 1:13:13 1:46:18
1079 Michele Hood 58 F 35:11 1:15:26 1:50:37
1042 Kim Noe 67 F 36:50 1:17:22 1:54:12
1056 Peggy Soth 68 F 36:20 1:18:31 1:54:51
1087 Colleen Giddings 54 F 35:24 1:19:30 1:54:54
1038 Wanda Merrell 69 F 36:46 1:18:24 1:55:10
1081 Anne Senchak 50 F 36:47 1:18:25 1:55:12
1068 Karen Westrick 54 F 37:50 1:18:54 1:56:44
1028 Beverly Keely 56 F 37:23 1:20:08 1:57:31
1016 Lori Finkbeiner 48 F 38:08 1:22:08 2:00:16
1019 Cynthia Gamble 53 F 38:07 1:23:28 2:01:35
1041 Yolanda Nieto 64 F 41:13 1:23:22 2:04:35
1027 Judy Hendrix 66 F 39:36 1:29:49 2:09:25
1059 Amy Szikszay 50 F 42:41 1:28:18 2:10:59
1045 Christine Peek 57 F 40:47 1:31:39 2:12:26
1005 Nancy Boyer 55 F 41:36 1:31:37 2:13:13
1026 Vickie Hall 54 F 41:46 1:31:34 2:13:20
1002 Rachel Argue 68 F 41:16 1:33:12 2:14:28
1086 Lynn Clemons 59 F 43:32 1:31:21 2:14:53
1055 Sheila Smith 46 F 44:14 1:31:36 2:15:50
1077 Patricia Csapo 78 F 46:00 1:37:25 2:23:25
1013 Karen Eickhoff 50 F 46:02 1:37:25 2:23:27
1067 Deborah Wernette 57 F 47:14 1:38:38 2:25:52
1033 Jeanne Lee 77 F 47:52 1:40:39 2:28:31
1024 Bethany Hack 61 F 51:29 1:37:31 2:29:00
1010 Linda Denardis 70 F 49:23 1:41:30 2:30:53
1084 Charlotte Walker 58 F 46:46 1:44:48 2:31:34
1037 Gloria Marsh 61 F 47:16 1:44:29 2:31:45
1070 Barbara Wilson 52 F 50:51 1:46:49 2:37:40
1062 Lyn Terwilliger 53 F 53:29 1:46:33 2:40:02
1074 Janet Lorch 64 F 49:39 1:52:02 2:41:41
1012 Sherry Duberville 54 F 50:48 1:53:54 2:44:42
1004 Kenyatta Bates 41 F 45:27 2:02:58 2:48:25
1032 Melissa Lane 45 F 53:45 1:55:32 2:49:17
1023 Gaunell Gould 59 F 47:49 2:03:29 2:51:18
1003 Carol Avery 47 F 56:44 2:00:19 2:57:03
1017 Jacqueline Elam 64 F 56:45 2:00:26 2:57:11
1009 Anita Davis 51 F 56:44 2:00:33 2:57:17
1036 Dee Lewis 46 F 56:49 2:00:33 2:57:22
1069 April Wheaton 45 F 59:15 2:06:35 3:05:50
1072 Diane Woodruff 42 F 57:11 2:11:15 3:08:26
1082 Carmen Jackson 49 F 57:19 2:11:46 3:09:05

Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.