2013 Clark Lake Triathlon and Duathlon

back to results

Jul. 14, 2013

2013 Clark Lake Triathlon and Duathlon
Clark Lake, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


OVERALL TRIATHLON FINISHERS
2013 CLARK LAKE TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 14, 2013

Place No. Name Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 1 William Vann 24 M 4 12:03 0:48 2 31:26 25.8 5:08 1 21:16 5:01 1:10:39 1:10:39
2 172 Brian Francis 46 M 2 11:54 0:38 1 31:13 25.9 0:37 5 26:42 6:17 1:11:02 1:11:02
3 13 Colin Dunham 34 M 16 14:08 0:42 3 32:02 25.3 0:34 2 24:32 5:47 1:11:55 1:11:55
4 33 Roman Krzyzanowsk 42 M 9 13:04 0:54 4 33:38 24.1 0:43 4 25:49 6:05 1:14:06 1:14:06
5 122 Dave Furey 55 M 11 13:16 1:21 6 34:32 23.5 0:37 8 27:22 6:27 1:17:06 1:17:06
6 173 Dan Vansweden 49 m 12 13:16 2:10 5 34:17 23.6 0:42 11 27:50 6:33 1:18:14 1:18:14
7 82 Shawn Jyawook 39 M 10 13:12 1:01 8 35:13 23.0 0:42 12 28:12 6:39 1:18:18 1:18:18
8 7 Grant Colligan 17 M 28 15:26 1:04 19 36:49 22.0 0:45 3 24:59 5:53 1:19:02 1:19:02
9 35 Patrick Lannen 22 M 7 12:50 1:51 22 37:05 21.8 0:25 6 26:56 6:21 1:19:06 1:19:06
10 27 Todd Kauffman 38 M 21 14:52 0:47 12 35:58 22.5 0:28 7 27:21 6:27 1:19:24 1:19:24
11 15 Stephen Fetyko 40 M 3 12:02 0:48 11 35:52 22.6 0:40 23 30:33 7:12 1:19:55 1:19:55
12 324 Kate Vann 22 F 5 12:20 0:50 37 38:13 21.2 0:50 14 28:32 6:43 1:20:42 1:20:42
13 81 Sean Blomquist 38 M 71 17:23 18 36:36 22.1 0:43 26 30:44 7:14 1:23:57 1:23:57
14 41 Timothy Martin 39 M 19 14:30 1:01 13 36:09 22.4 0:38 42 32:17 7:36 1:24:33 1:24:33
15 141 Rob Loeb 50 M 15 14:07 1:11 26 37:29 21.6 0:54 29 30:58 7:17 1:24:37 1:24:37
16 169 Jerry Daly 45 M 38 15:52 1:11 9 35:31 22.8 0:36 35 31:31 7:25 1:24:39 1:24:39
17 181 King Yaeger 65 M 22 14:54 1:08 20 36:54 22.0 1:04 27 30:48 7:15 1:24:46 1:24:46
18 332 Abigail Woodard 26 F 26 15:18 0:44 32 38:01 21.3 0:47 22 30:13 7:07 1:25:01 1:25:01
19 43 Jared Maxwell 36 M 68 17:21 1:48 17 36:35 22.1 0:30 15 28:55 6:49 1:25:07 1:25:07
20 110 Sherman Clark 50 M 25 15:13 0:51 49 38:57 20.8 0:55 30 31:06 7:19 1:27:00 1:27:00
21 37 Jason Lerner 19 M 105 19:00 1:11 34 38:06 21.3 1:01 10 27:49 6:33 1:27:05 1:27:05
22 104 Ellsworth Bruley 55 M 62 17:10 1:19 10 35:41 22.7 1:16 36 31:43 7:28 1:27:08 1:27:08
23 8 Ryan Cottingham 41 M 20 14:51 1:17 53 39:06 20.7 0:41 34 31:26 7:24 1:27:20 1:27:20
24 251 Karen McKeachie 60 f 17 14:09 1:04 25 37:17 21.7 0:58 52 34:00 8:00 1:27:27 1:27:27
25 6 Jonathan Clore 20 M 87 18:11 1:06 21 36:59 21.9 0:36 28 30:49 7:15 1:27:39 1:27:39
26 101 Ron Alleman 54 M 37 15:48 1:18 100 41:49 19.4 0:52 13 28:28 6:42 1:28:14 1:28:14
27 39 Trevor Lerner 17 M 138 20:12 1:13 14 36:13 22.4 0:54 20 29:59 7:04 1:28:30 1:28:30
28 17 Brent Frederick 41 M 67 17:18 1:16 16 36:34 22.2 0:56 44 32:45 7:43 1:28:49 1:28:49
29 333 Suzanne Harshman 43 f 32 15:41 1:07 24 37:12 21.8 0:56 55 34:11 8:03 1:29:05 1:29:05
30 23 Kurt Hillegonds 36 M 66 17:15 0:49 42 38:35 21.0 0:44 39 31:52 7:30 1:29:13 1:29:13
31 155 Patrick Sheehan 55 M 36 15:45 1:22 7 35:01 23.1 1:05 79 36:03 8:29 1:29:15 1:29:15
32 308 Nichole Minier 40 F 30 15:28 1:25 31 37:59 21.3 1:04 51 33:40 7:56 1:29:33 1:29:33
33 24 Jason Holman 40 M 42 16:15 1:13 105 42:15 19.2 1:13 16 28:59 6:50 1:29:53 1:29:53
34 340 Monica West 40 f 40 16:04 0:55 30 37:47 21.4 1:08 53 34:02 8:01 1:29:55 1:29:55
35 34 Scott Lake 38 M 55 16:54 1:06 41 38:25 21.1 1:27 45 32:46 7:43 1:30:35 1:30:35
36 297 Louann Jessup 49 F 34 15:44 1:15 47 38:46 20.9 0:47 57 34:19 8:05 1:30:50 1:30:50
37 40 David Malolepszy 32 M 69 17:22 1:32 52 39:06 20.7 1:04 38 31:52 7:30 1:30:53 1:30:53
38 282 Barbara Figurski 42 F 46 16:37 1:14 54 39:12 20.7 0:59 46 33:00 7:46 1:30:59 1:30:59
39 111 Tim Clore 53 M 23 14:59 1:10 46 38:45 20.9 0:48 71 35:31 8:22 1:31:11 1:31:11
40 19 Ryan Goode 28 M 75 17:33 2:17 77 40:45 19.9 0:52 21 29:59 7:04 1:31:24 1:31:24
41 48 Denny Myers 35 M 73 17:27 1:34 66 40:15 20.1 1:19 31 31:11 7:21 1:31:45 1:31:45
42 140 Neal Little 64 M 45 16:34 1:12 33 38:04 21.3 1:11 65 34:52 8:13 1:31:50 1:31:50
43 86 Jeffery Bandfield 32 M 70 17:23 1:27 62 39:58 20.3 0:52 43 32:36 7:41 1:32:13 1:32:13
44 106 Ed Carmichael 55 M 120 19:34 1:14 23 37:11 21.8 1:32 47 33:11 7:49 1:32:39 1:32:39
45 268 Janet Chappell 55 F 29 15:27 1:18 68 40:23 20.1 1:05 63 34:32 8:08 1:32:42 1:32:42
46 276 Lou Ann Dixon 46 F 14 13:58 1:36 104 42:12 19.2 1:04 54 34:05 8:02 1:32:52 1:32:52
47 66 Matthew Takavitz 30 M 141 20:23 1:15 57 39:48 20.4 1:05 25 30:43 7:14 1:33:11 1:33:11
48 77 Joshua Swett 21 M 139 20:15 1:54 112 42:39 19.0 1:04 9 27:24 6:27 1:33:15 1:33:15
49 134 Gregg Iddings 45 M 96 18:40 1:40 28 37:35 21.6 0:57 62 34:31 8:08 1:33:22 1:33:22
50 87 Thomas Pounit 27 m 80 17:49 1:59 75 40:38 19.9 1:03 40 32:05 7:33 1:33:32 1:33:32
51 174 John Dempsey 48 M 49 16:43 1:12 44 38:43 20.9 1:11 77 35:52 8:27 1:33:39 1:33:39
52 58 Grant Smith 20 M 35 15:45 3:35 152 44:37 18.2 0:31 17 29:40 6:59 1:34:05 1:34:05
53 78 Kyle Daugherty 23 M 178 22:01 1:53 60 39:55 20.3 0:46 19 29:52 7:02 1:34:26 1:34:26
54 20 Bradley Gough 26 M 85 18:08 1:43 48 38:56 20.8 1:08 64 34:32 8:08 1:34:27 1:34:27
55 305 Tammy McCullough 48 F 104 18:58 1:39 78 41:08 19.7 1:32 32 31:13 7:21 1:34:28 1:34:28
56 165 Kirk Wick 48 M 74 17:31 1:39 35 38:09 21.2 0:44 91 36:31 8:36 1:34:33 1:34:33
57 130 Wally Herrala 69 M 58 17:00 1:10 40 38:24 21.1 0:53 107 37:21 8:48 1:34:46 1:34:46
58 167 David Woltmann 49 M 50 16:46 2:28 73 40:37 19.9 0:41 61 34:29 8:07 1:34:58 1:34:58
59 26 Chris Holzer 44 M 65 17:12 1:43 59 39:55 20.3 1:03 68 35:08 8:16 1:34:59 1:34:59
60 57 Danny Smith 40 M 92 18:25 0:58 58 39:51 20.3 1:31 60 34:26 8:06 1:35:08 1:35:08
61 326 Kari Waddington 43 F 60 17:03 1:24 69 40:25 20.0 0:48 74 35:41 8:24 1:35:18 1:35:18
62 3 Phil Carroll 39 M 24 15:13 2:04 74 40:37 19.9 1:00 89 36:28 8:35 1:35:20 1:35:20
63 114 Doug Collings 47 M 95 18:36 1:14 55 39:12 20.7 1:31 67 35:00 8:14 1:35:31 1:35:31
64 125 Doug Gray 32 M 54 16:51 1:09 76 40:39 19.9 1:50 69 35:16 8:18 1:35:43 1:35:43
65 9 David Curry 40 M 149 20:37 1:20 15 36:30 22.2 1:17 87 36:23 8:34 1:36:05 1:36:05
66 120 Tom Fountain 49 M 8 12:54 2:01 89 41:25 19.6 1:58 113 37:51 8:55 1:36:08 1:36:08
67 337 Linda Kempher 46 F 93 18:25 2:00 45 38:43 20.9 1:28 82 36:09 8:31 1:36:42 1:36:42
68 322 Laura Stebbins 28 F 53 16:51 1:11 86 41:19 19.6 1:15 90 36:29 8:36 1:37:03 1:37:03
69 112 Rich Cole 65 M 39 16:00 1:05 113 42:40 19.0 0:34 97 36:46 8:39 1:37:03 1:37:03
70 128 Greg Guidice 55 M 173 21:52 1:27 72 40:34 20.0 1:30 37 31:44 7:28 1:37:06 1:37:06
71 180 James Scholl 60 M 117 19:23 1:01 82 41:13 19.7 1:15 59 34:25 8:06 1:37:15 1:37:15
72 270 Ronel Claassens 37 F 78 17:43 1:16 95 41:42 19.4 1:19 70 35:22 8:20 1:37:19 1:37:19
73 44 James Mazey Ii 44 M 140 20:17 2:00 27 37:31 21.6 1:00 93 36:35 8:37 1:37:21 1:37:21
74 83 Jason Khon 40 M 109 19:05 1:18 146 44:24 18.2 2:09 24 30:35 7:12 1:37:29 1:37:29
75 105 Nick Camp 50 M 134 20:02 1:41 67 40:20 20.1 2:06 49 33:25 7:52 1:37:33 1:37:33
76 259 Maureen Bruce 50 F 133 20:00 1:24 56 39:39 20.4 1:00 76 35:51 8:27 1:37:53 1:37:53
77 11 Bruce Douglas 25 M 13 13:57 0:56 106 42:19 19.1 1:04 136 39:41 9:21 1:37:55 1:37:55
78 4 David Carty 31 M 72 17:26 2:49 99 41:47 19.4 1:34 58 34:24 8:06 1:37:58 1:37:58
79 85 Christopher Wiede 44 M 84 18:07 2:01 38 38:14 21.2 1:13 118 38:26 9:03 1:37:59 1:37:59
80 177 Dan Robertson 50 M 135 20:04 1:19 39 38:14 21.2 1:10 108 37:21 8:48 1:38:07 1:38:07
81 266 Renee Champagne 44 F 161 21:12 1:22 118 43:00 18.8 1:26 33 31:21 7:23 1:38:21 1:38:21
82 80 Paul Gresh 34 M 88 18:20 1:31 43 38:35 21.0 1:01 124 39:01 9:11 1:38:25 1:38:25
83 256 Julie Bockey 38 F 82 17:56 1:40 108 42:29 19.1 0:55 72 35:31 8:22 1:38:29 1:38:29
84 313 Megan Shaughnessy 16 F 6 12:25 2:08 169 47:02 17.2 0:45 84 36:11 8:31 1:38:29 1:38:29
85 142 Joe Majdalani 52 M 154 20:54 1:27 51 39:05 20.7 1:13 78 35:58 8:28 1:38:37 1:38:37
86 166 Karl Wilhelm 51 M 77 17:42 1:25 91 41:35 19.5 1:10 100 36:53 8:41 1:38:43 1:38:43
87 265 Jenny Chamberlain 56 F 51 16:47 1:29 119 43:01 18.8 1:24 80 36:05 8:30 1:38:44 1:38:44
88 25 Dustin Holmstrom 36 M 189 22:27 1:27 50 39:04 20.7 1:03 66 34:56 8:13 1:38:54 1:38:54
89 158 Joseph Shrader 52 M 183 22:16 1:18 29 37:47 21.4 1:28 83 36:09 8:31 1:38:56 1:38:56
90 118 Brad Doane 47 M 81 17:53 2:40 61 39:55 20.3 1:11 109 37:27 8:49 1:39:05 1:39:05
91 30 Brian Kono 44 M 124 19:44 2:01 79 41:08 19.7 1:24 73 35:33 8:22 1:39:47 1:39:47
92 339 Olivia Teal 17 f 18 14:29 1:24 126 43:30 18.6 1:16 130 39:20 9:16 1:39:57 1:39:57
93 31 Richard Kramp 32 M 47 16:39 1:40 63 40:04 20.2 1:05 150 40:53 9:38 1:40:20 1:40:20
94 277 Danielle Doctor 35 F 176 21:59 1:22 143 44:11 18.3 0:52 41 32:09 7:34 1:40:31 1:40:31
95 123 Earl Gaball 71 M 118 19:25 1:30 80 41:11 19.7 1:26 104 37:07 8:44 1:40:37 1:40:37
96 69 Doug Weeks 44 M 123 19:43 2:06 92 41:37 19.5 1:01 96 36:41 8:38 1:41:05 1:41:05
97 307 Lauren McUmber 22 F 177 22:00 2:18 168 47:01 17.2 0:40 18 29:40 6:59 1:41:37 1:41:37
98 65 Kevin Sykes 39 M 151 20:40 2:24 141 44:05 18.4 1:09 50 33:38 7:55 1:41:53 1:41:53
99 28 Jamie Keil 37 M 112 19:11 1:54 94 41:39 19.4 0:43 123 38:42 9:07 1:42:08 1:42:08
100 124 Christopher Glees 57 M 155 20:56 2:06 93 41:38 19.5 1:11 85 36:19 8:33 1:42:09 1:42:09
101 278 Lanette Drummond 36 F 116 19:21 1:24 151 44:36 18.2 0:38 86 36:20 8:33 1:42:17 1:42:17
102 54 Matt Russell 29 M 159 21:05 3:11 122 43:16 18.7 1:41 48 33:11 7:49 1:42:23 1:42:23
103 306 Melissa McKelvey 37 F 162 21:14 1:19 153 44:54 18.0 0:58 56 34:14 8:04 1:42:37 1:42:37
104 262 Melody Carmichael 51 F 209 24:09 0:49 70 40:26 20.0 1:06 92 36:34 8:37 1:43:03 1:43:03
105 51 Jon Powell 44 M 76 17:36 1:43 96 41:44 19.4 1:09 151 41:07 9:41 1:43:17 1:43:17
106 121 John Frasik 52 M 52 16:49 1:53 129 43:34 18.6 1:31 134 39:31 9:18 1:43:17 1:43:17
107 64 Chase Swope 15 M 131 19:53 1:32 150 44:32 18.2 0:35 101 36:55 8:42 1:43:25 1:43:25
108 136 John Krauss 53 M 212 24:26 2:34 36 38:10 21.2 1:54 95 36:36 8:37 1:43:38 1:43:38
109 144 Dean Martin 45 M 144 20:29 1:17 136 43:46 18.5 1:22 112 37:42 8:53 1:44:34 1:44:34
110 50 Tim Partlo 39 M 157 21:03 2:08 85 41:18 19.6 0:45 133 39:30 9:18 1:44:42 1:44:42
111 127 Steve Green 46 M 206 23:41 2:14 81 41:11 19.7 1:23 88 36:24 8:34 1:44:52 1:44:52
112 338 Maureen Metzger 49 F 165 21:26 1:52 114 42:41 19.0 1:55 103 37:07 8:44 1:44:59 1:44:59
113 29 Warren Killian 28 M 197 22:54 1:25 102 42:03 19.3 0:41 117 38:14 9:00 1:45:14 1:45:14
114 161 Rick Swope 56 M 167 21:35 1:58 120 43:07 18.8 0:44 114 37:55 8:56 1:45:17 1:45:17
115 331 Jenifer Wiles 41 F 158 21:03 2:10 109 42:35 19.0 1:16 121 38:27 9:03 1:45:30 1:45:30
116 335 Elizabeth Drennan 40 F 171 21:45 2:09 123 43:24 18.7 1:45:58 1:45:58
117 143 Bryton Mansfield 28 M 207 23:44 2:00 71 40:34 20.0 1:22 122 38:40 9:06 1:46:17 1:46:17
118 317 Cortney Shepherd 33 F 115 19:19 1:46 145 44:20 18.3 0:53 146 40:38 9:34 1:46:54 1:46:54
119 151 Kevin Roberts 48 M 122 19:39 1:37 111 42:37 19.0 1:24 158 41:39 9:48 1:46:54 1:46:54
120 336 Ellen Bruce 46 F 61 17:09 1:35 134 43:42 18.5 1:48 165 42:53 10:06 1:47:06 1:47:06
121 157 Kim Shepherd 57 M 200 23:07 2:43 116 42:46 18.9 0:59 110 37:38 8:52 1:47:10 1:47:10
122 146 Jose Mendez 59 M 175 21:55 1:35 142 44:05 18.4 1:47:18 1:47:18
123 171 Ron Schuler 45 M 137 20:08 1:56 64 40:06 20.2 1:53 166 43:18 10:12 1:47:19 1:47:19
124 149 Matt Peterson 50 M 64 17:12 2:53 103 42:07 19.2 1:49 167 43:21 10:12 1:47:19 1:47:19
125 107 Chris Catalod 45 M 172 21:49 2:55 139 43:57 18.4 1:48 102 36:58 8:42 1:47:26 1:47:26
126 32 Andrew Kreinbrink 29 M 218 25:21 1:16 83 41:14 19.6 1:12 120 38:27 9:03 1:47:28 1:47:28
127 269 Christy Chesnut 34 F 170 21:43 1:10 135 43:43 18.5 1:29 135 39:32 9:19 1:47:36 1:47:36
128 153 David Schupbach 73 M 59 17:02 1:10 117 42:54 18.9 1:00 186 45:38 10:45 1:47:42 1:47:42
129 160 Lon Swope 55 M 147 20:34 1:37 84 41:16 19.6 2:12 160 42:08 9:55 1:47:45 1:47:45
130 284 Jennifer Frederic 42 F 113 19:11 1:36 157 45:37 17.8 1:16 142 40:12 9:28 1:47:49 1:47:49
131 296 Adrienne Iddings 45 F 208 23:44 1:54 90 41:27 19.5 1:30 132 39:27 9:17 1:48:00 1:48:00
132 281 Diane Ebert-May 64 F 130 19:51 0:53 124 43:29 18.6 1:39 162 42:35 10:01 1:48:25 1:48:25
133 21 Eric Grill 42 M 142 20:26 3:44 98 41:45 19.4 1:16 154 41:20 9:44 1:48:29 1:48:29
134 119 John Fedor 57 M 132 19:59 1:49 166 46:38 17.4 1:48 119 38:27 9:03 1:48:39 1:48:39
135 115 Larry Dasch 56 M 190 22:28 2:21 163 46:09 17.6 2:02 75 35:44 8:25 1:48:41 1:48:41
136 258 Michelle Brainard 40 F 99 18:49 1:23 127 43:32 18.6 1:24 168 43:38 10:16 1:48:44 1:48:44
137 291 Lynne Hart 52 F 194 22:45 1:37 121 43:11 18.8 1:11 143 40:16 9:29 1:48:58 1:48:58
138 319 Alexis Smith 42 F 100 18:50 1:33 156 45:23 17.8 1:52 156 41:23 9:45 1:48:59 1:48:59
139 329 Dana Wesenberg 28 F 33 15:44 1:34 162 46:04 17.6 1:56 172 43:57 10:21 1:49:12 1:49:12
140 103 Bill Boonstra 55 M 43 16:30 2:02 131 43:38 18.6 1:24 187 45:42 10:45 1:49:14 1:49:14
141 152 Doyle Salsberry 65 M 181 22:15 2:19 155 44:59 18.0 0:38 131 39:23 9:16 1:49:32 1:49:32
142 67 Matt Taylor 44 M 156 20:56 3:03 101 41:53 19.3 1:02 164 42:48 10:05 1:49:41 1:49:41
143 18 Erald Gaqi 31 M 227 27:27 1:01 97 41:45 19.4 1:31 116 38:01 8:57 1:49:43 1:49:43
144 260 Cecilia Brzys 64 F 168 21:43 1:51 130 43:35 18.6 1:46 149 40:51 9:37 1:49:44 1:49:44
145 116 John Delossantos 34 M 110 19:07 2:00 138 43:53 18.5 1:08 170 43:44 10:18 1:49:51 1:49:51
146 293 Colleen Hoffman 48 F 174 21:54 1:37 183 48:36 16.7 1:36 98 36:47 8:40 1:50:27 1:50:27
147 52 Michael Priehs 33 M 94 18:35 1:53 88 41:23 19.6 2:08 191 46:37 10:58 1:50:34 1:50:34
148 327 Jennifer Warsaw-M 43 F 127 19:47 1:44 182 48:28 16.7 1:02 137 39:49 9:23 1:50:47 1:50:47
149 73 Gary Williams 44 M 205 23:34 3:07 65 40:11 20.2 1:44 161 42:13 9:56 1:50:48 1:50:48
150 148 Steve Palmer 51 M 198 22:55 1:57 176 47:31 17.0 1:40 99 36:52 8:41 1:50:53 1:50:53
151 131 Mike Hettle 55 M 48 16:42 3:10 173 47:21 17.1 2:11 159 41:45 9:50 1:51:07 1:51:07
152 315 Allison Sheehan 18 F 31 15:29 1:20 181 48:15 16.8 0:59 183 45:15 10:39 1:51:17 1:51:17
153 279 Brittany Easton 21 F 136 20:07 1:57 186 48:46 16.6 0:44 139 39:58 9:25 1:51:30 1:51:30
154 76 Brent Shea 31 M 226 27:22 1:48 140 44:02 18.4 1:10 106 37:19 8:47 1:51:39 1:51:39
155 275 Larkyn Dasch 17 F 187 22:20 2:04 188 49:01 16.5 0:44 111 37:40 8:52 1:51:46 1:51:46
156 56 Joseph Sleight 29 M 213 24:40 1:59 165 46:20 17.5 0:55 115 37:58 8:56 1:51:50 1:51:50
157 175 Patrick Walz 49 M 91 18:23 1:38 128 43:34 18.6 1:16 194 47:15 11:07 1:52:04 1:52:04
158 292 Rebecca Hart 41 F 146 20:33 2:05 174 47:23 17.1 0:49 152 41:19 9:44 1:52:07 1:52:07
159 298 Kimberly Johnson 56 F 128 19:50 1:06 172 47:18 17.1 1:35 163 42:37 10:02 1:52:24 1:52:24
160 286 Elyse Geeting 30 F 79 17:46 2:02 179 47:37 17.0 0:43 178 44:35 10:30 1:52:41 1:52:41
161 325 Belinda Vinton 48 F 201 23:08 2:16 159 45:43 17.7 2:33 128 39:15 9:15 1:52:54 1:52:54
162 295 Sarah Huey 37 F 44 16:31 2:01 193 49:41 16.3 1:09 169 43:42 10:17 1:53:03 1:53:03
163 176 Joseph Portfilio 51 M 143 20:27 2:21 144 44:12 18.3 2:04 176 44:21 10:26 1:53:23 1:53:23
164 2 Matthew Bowman 28 M 89 18:21 2:53 202 50:24 16.1 0:32 153 41:20 9:44 1:53:28 1:53:28
165 285 Rebecca Gaarde 23 F 182 22:16 2:21 187 48:47 16.6 0:56 125 39:11 9:14 1:53:29 1:53:29
166 341 Jenifer Maggio 41 F 145 20:31 1:36 160 45:50 17.7 1:11 177 44:33 10:29 1:53:39 1:53:39
167 79 Randall Faust 30 M 98 18:47 1:18 177 47:32 17.0 1:08 182 45:08 10:38 1:53:50 1:53:50
168 108 Tom Chaney 49 M 108 19:03 2:27 201 50:19 16.1 2:23 140 40:01 9:25 1:54:11 1:54:11
169 53 Daniel Reynolds 35 M 193 22:41 3:12 164 46:11 17.5 1:30 148 40:44 9:36 1:54:17 1:54:17
170 314 Brooke Shea 32 F 148 20:35 1:55 205 51:06 15.9 1:25 129 39:19 9:15 1:54:17 1:54:17
171 304 Melissa Maynard 30 F 102 18:57 1:32 132 43:39 18.6 1:28 201 48:56 11:31 1:54:29 1:54:29
172 139 Gerald Lepar 56 M 90 18:21 2:29 161 45:59 17.6 1:14 190 46:31 10:57 1:54:32 1:54:32
173 294 Mary Hubl 45 F 179 22:04 2:13 180 47:38 17.0 2:01 155 41:21 9:44 1:55:16 1:55:16
174 14 Nathan Eads 38 M 224 27:05 2:06 190 49:22 16.4 0:48 81 36:05 8:30 1:55:24 1:55:24
175 271 Katherine Clark 53 F 63 17:11 2:04 149 44:31 18.2 1:23 205 50:20 11:51 1:55:27 1:55:27
176 170 Joel Dawson 33 M 214 24:58 2:23 148 44:30 18.2 3:02 147 40:41 9:35 1:55:32 1:55:32
177 318 Theresa Sheridan 52 F 114 19:18 1:24 154 44:56 18.0 1:51 198 48:34 11:26 1:56:01 1:56:01
178 16 Steve Fleming 32 M 86 18:10 2:51 191 49:24 16.4 1:04 179 44:36 10:30 1:56:03 1:56:03
179 135 Dave Knight 50 M 203 23:23 2:29 207 51:23 15.8 1:39 105 37:17 8:47 1:56:08 1:56:08
180 287 Karen Gresens 42 F 97 18:42 3:10 213 53:09 15.2 0:52 144 40:27 9:31 1:56:18 1:56:18
181 300 Rose Lerner 54 F 152 20:45 2:55 167 46:49 17.3 1:48 175 44:13 10:25 1:56:28 1:56:28
182 162 Andy Vogel 52 M 27 15:20 2:30 87 41:19 19.6 2:16 215 55:14 13:00 1:56:37 1:56:37
183 156 Joe Sheets 54 M 230 32:22 2:32 137 43:50 18.5 1:21 94 36:36 8:37 1:56:38 1:56:38
184 309 Anne Osgood 25 F 191 22:36 2:57 203 50:34 16.0 1:33 126 39:13 9:14 1:56:51 1:56:51
185 137 Mark Lannen 57 M 57 16:57 3:05 133 43:39 18.6 1:29 209 52:05 12:16 1:57:13 1:57:13
186 71 Caleb Whiting 15 M 204 23:33 4:13 194 49:43 16.3 0:40 127 39:15 9:14 1:57:22 1:57:22
187 288 Kimberly Guilfoyl 28 F 192 22:37 2:21 200 50:17 16.1 1:07 157 41:23 9:45 1:57:43 1:57:43
188 72 Robert Whiting 42 M 186 22:19 4:08 184 48:37 16.7 2:50 145 40:34 9:33 1:58:26 1:58:26
189 5 Jack Chaney 17 M 41 16:07 4:35 210 52:25 15.5 2:02 174 44:04 10:22 1:59:10 1:59:10
190 84 Chad Sorg 41 M 221 26:38 2:52 107 42:26 19.1 1:59 185 45:37 10:44 1:59:30 1:59:30
191 303 Kelley Maynard 26 F 150 20:37 2:05 196 49:56 16.2 0:49 192 46:52 11:02 2:00:16 2:00:16
192 109 Mark Christensen 52 M 56 16:55 1:29 158 45:39 17.7 1:32 213 54:43 12:53 2:00:16 2:00:16
193 113 Jim Coleman 64 M 107 19:02 2:43 197 49:57 16.2 0:43 196 48:00 11:18 2:00:23 2:00:23
194 145 Pat McCloskey 48 M 101 18:57 3:08 170 47:04 17.2 2:52 200 48:47 11:29 2:00:46 2:00:46
195 126 Gary Gray 59 M 103 18:58 2:42 178 47:35 17.0 2:47 199 48:46 11:29 2:00:46 2:00:46
196 147 Joseph Molnar 46 M 215 25:05 1:29 175 47:31 17.0 3:06 180 44:54 10:34 2:02:04 2:02:04
197 263 Emily Casto 22 F 196 22:53 1:27 214 53:28 15.1 0:53 173 43:58 10:21 2:02:37 2:02:37
198 280 Lauren Easton 19 F 225 27:21 1:45 192 49:35 16.3 0:40 181 45:03 10:36 2:04:22 2:04:22
199 261 Melanie Burzynski 41 F 184 22:19 2:00 198 49:58 16.2 1:42 202 49:19 11:37 2:05:17 2:05:17
200 299 Heidi Kirby 44 F 185 22:19 1:44 199 50:14 16.1 1:43 203 49:29 11:39 2:05:27 2:05:27
201 264 Karen Cerveny 46 F 169 21:43 1:28 171 47:10 17.2 2:02 211 53:23 12:34 2:05:43 2:05:43
202 45 Robert McQueen 38 M 223 26:58 2:03 189 49:10 16.5 1:15 193 47:00 11:04 2:06:25 2:06:25
203 310 Tracy Przybylski 34 F 210 24:18 2:39 215 54:08 15.0 0:45 189 46:13 10:53 2:08:01 2:08:01
204 133 Russ Hudson 71 m 180 22:06 3:05 147 44:26 18.2 3:48 214 55:04 12:58 2:08:28 2:08:28
205 252 Brianne Augustine 23 F 188 22:26 2:16 224 59:35 13.6 0:32 171 43:45 10:18 2:08:31 2:08:31
206 178 David Prettenhofe 51 M 211 24:25 3:01 195 49:47 16.3 1:04 207 50:46 11:57 2:09:02 2:09:02
207 316 Angela Shepherd 32 F 217 25:15 2:07 216 54:32 14.9 0:50 195 47:43 11:14 2:10:24 2:10:24
208 311 Allison Sabo 19 F 111 19:09 2:50 217 55:46 14.5 0:43 210 52:22 12:20 2:10:49 2:10:49
209 323 Sara Troutman 41 F 121 19:38 1:16 212 52:41 15.4 1:50 216 56:02 13:11 2:11:25 2:11:25
210 289 Laura Guilfoyle 28 F 119 19:28 4:52 206 51:08 15.8 2:12 212 53:45 12:39 2:11:25 2:11:25
211 59 Josh Spicer 21 M 106 19:01 1:46 138 39:54 9:24 2:13:05 2:13:05
212 321 Carol Stapleton 64 F 129 19:50 3:23 208 51:55 15.6 2:18 217 56:13 13:14 2:13:36 2:13:36
213 61 John Stahle 44 M 228 27:51 2:26 211 52:39 15.4 1:04 204 50:06 11:48 2:14:02 2:14:02
214 49 James Nesbitt 41 M 231 32:22 5:12 221 56:25 14.4 1:06 141 40:04 9:26 2:15:07 2:15:07
215 63 Marc Stanley 34 M 233 36:13 2:45 185 48:44 16.6 1:44 188 46:03 10:50 2:15:26 2:15:26
216 320 Brooke Stahle 38 F 1 10:53 3:10 219 56:14 14.4 1:55 220 1:03:42 15:00 2:15:52 2:15:52
217 47 Nathaniel Millard 17 M 216 25:09 1:35 225 1:03:09 12.8 0:40 184 45:31 10:43 2:16:01 2:16:01
218 272 Susi Cook 52 F 219 25:51 1:12 209 52:03 15.6 1:30 218 56:28 13:18 2:17:02 2:17:02
219 312 Raechel Scholz 29 F 164 21:23 2:19 228 1:04:55 12.5 0:58 197 48:30 11:25 2:18:02 2:18:02
220 283 Anne Fleming 32 F 199 23:00 1:51 226 1:03:35 12.7 0:55 206 50:32 11:54 2:19:51 2:19:51
221 46 John Michalowski 16 M 153 20:46 3:01 223 57:37 14.1 2:26 222 1:04:54 15:17 2:28:42 2:28:42
222 102 Martin Augustine 59 M 234 36:26 2:48 222 57:33 14.1 1:34 208 51:24 12:06 2:29:42 2:29:42
223 138 David Legg 61 M 222 26:46 4:55 204 51:02 15.9 4:45 219 1:03:37 14:58 2:31:02 2:31:02
224 257 Wendy Boone 53 F 220 26:00 2:19 229 1:04:58 12.5 1:16 223 1:05:55 15:31 2:40:25 2:40:25
225 129 Howard Hammes 55 M 232 33:39 6:42 220 56:16 14.4 3:11 221 1:04:28 15:10 2:44:13 2:44:13
226 267 Jordan Chaney 20 F 163 21:16 2:51 230 1:08:47 11.8 2:01 225 1:12:26 17:03 2:47:19 2:47:19
227 179 David Comfort 52 M 229 28:15 3:00 231 1:12:06 11.2 1:12 224 1:09:44 16:25 2:54:15 2:54:15
228 163 Timothy Walls 55 M 83 18:04 2:13 125 43:30 18.6 1:08
229 334 Nicole Martin 18 F 202 23:14 3:37 227 1:03:46 12.7 1:30
230 328 Diana Wedow 53 F 160 21:06 2:32 115 42:45 18.9 2:13
231 12 David Draper 37 M 125 19:45 4:17 110 42:37 19.0 2:56
232 330 Jennifer Wigginto 33 F 195 22:48 2:57 218 55:52 14.5
233 38 Kevin Lerner 21 M 126 19:45 3:17
234 302 Linda Marx 58 F 166 21:29



2013 CLARK LAKE TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 14, 2013
TRIATHLON RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 1 William Vann 24 3 12:03 0:48 2 31:26 25.8 5:08 1 21:16 5:01 1:10:39 1:10:39

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 324 Kate Vann 22 2 12:20 0:50 6 38:13 21.2 0:50 1 28:32 6:43 1:20:42 1:20:42

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 172 Brian Francis 46 1 11:54 0:38 1 31:13 25.9 0:37 2 26:42 6:17 1:11:02 1:11:02

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 251 Karen McKeachie 60 2 14:09 1:04 2 37:17 21.7 0:58 5 34:00 8:00 1:27:27 1:27:27

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 17
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 7 Grant Colligan 17 1 15:26 1:04 2 36:49 22.0 0:45 1 24:59 5:53 1:19:02 1:19:02
2 39 Trevor Lerner 17 4 20:12 1:13 1 36:13 22.4 0:54 2 29:59 7:04 1:28:30 1:28:30
3 64 Chase Swope 15 3 19:53 1:32 3 44:32 18.2 0:35 3 36:55 8:42 1:43:25 1:43:25
4 71 Caleb Whiting 15 6 23:33 4:13 4 49:43 16.3 0:40 4 39:15 9:14 1:57:22 1:57:22
5 5 Jack Chaney 17 2 16:07 4:35 5 52:25 15.5 2:02 5 44:04 10:22 1:59:10 1:59:10
6 47 Nathaniel Millard 17 7 25:09 1:35 7 1:03:09 12.8 0:40 6 45:31 10:43 2:16:01 2:16:01
7 46 John Michalowski 16 5 20:46 3:01 6 57:37 14.1 2:26 7 1:04:54 15:17 2:28:42 2:28:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 17
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 313 Megan Shaughnessy 16 1 12:25 2:08 2 47:02 17.2 0:45 1 36:11 8:31 1:38:29 1:38:29
2 339 Olivia Teal 17 2 14:29 1:24 1 43:30 18.6 1:16 3 39:20 9:16 1:39:57 1:39:57
3 275 Larkyn Dasch 17 3 22:20 2:04 3 49:01 16.5 0:44 2 37:40 8:52 1:51:46 1:51:46


MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 37 Jason Lerner 19 1 19:00 1:11 1 38:06 21.3 1:01 1 27:49 6:33 1:27:05 1:27:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 315 Allison Sheehan 18 1 15:29 1:20 1 48:15 16.8 0:59 2 45:15 10:39 1:51:17 1:51:17
2 280 Lauren Easton 19 4 27:21 1:45 2 49:35 16.3 0:40 1 45:03 10:36 2:04:22 2:04:22
3 311 Allison Sabo 19 2 19:09 2:50 3 55:46 14.5 0:43 3 52:22 12:20 2:10:49 2:10:49
4 334 Nicole Martin 18 3 23:14 3:37 4 1:03:46 12.7 1:30

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 35 Patrick Lannen 22 1 12:50 1:51 2 37:05 21.8 0:25 1 26:56 6:21 1:19:06 1:19:06
2 6 Jonathan Clore 20 3 18:11 1:06 1 36:59 21.9 0:36 5 30:49 7:15 1:27:39 1:27:39
3 77 Joshua Swett 21 6 20:15 1:54 4 42:39 19.0 1:04 2 27:24 6:27 1:33:15 1:33:15
4 58 Grant Smith 20 2 15:45 3:35 5 44:37 18.2 0:31 3 29:40 6:59 1:34:05 1:34:05
5 78 Kyle Daugherty 23 7 22:01 1:53 3 39:55 20.3 0:46 4 29:52 7:02 1:34:26 1:34:26
6 59 Josh Spicer 21 4 19:01 1:46 6 39:54 9:24 2:13:05 2:13:05
7 38 Kevin Lerner 21 5 19:45 3:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 307 Lauren McUmber 22 3 22:00 2:18 1 47:01 17.2 0:40 1 29:40 6:59 1:41:37 1:41:37
2 279 Brittany Easton 21 1 20:07 1:57 2 48:46 16.6 0:44 3 39:58 9:25 1:51:30 1:51:30
3 285 Rebecca Gaarde 23 4 22:16 2:21 3 48:47 16.6 0:56 2 39:11 9:14 1:53:29 1:53:29
4 263 Emily Casto 22 6 22:53 1:27 4 53:28 15.1 0:53 5 43:58 10:21 2:02:37 2:02:37
5 252 Brianne Augustine 23 5 22:26 2:16 5 59:35 13.6 0:32 4 43:45 10:18 2:08:31 2:08:31
6 267 Jordan Chaney 20 2 21:16 2:51 6 1:08:47 11.8 2:01 6 1:12:26 17:03 2:47:19 2:47:19


MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 19 Ryan Goode 28 2 17:33 2:17 3 40:45 19.9 0:52 1 29:59 7:04 1:31:24 1:31:24
2 87 Thomas Pounit 27 3 17:49 1:59 2 40:38 19.9 1:03 2 32:05 7:33 1:33:32 1:33:32
3 20 Bradley Gough 26 4 18:08 1:43 1 38:56 20.8 1:08 4 34:32 8:08 1:34:27 1:34:27
4 11 Bruce Douglas 25 1 13:57 0:56 6 42:19 19.1 1:04 8 39:41 9:21 1:37:55 1:37:55
5 54 Matt Russell 29 6 21:05 3:11 7 43:16 18.7 1:41 3 33:11 7:49 1:42:23 1:42:23
6 29 Warren Killian 28 7 22:54 1:25 5 42:03 19.3 0:41 6 38:14 9:00 1:45:14 1:45:14
7 32 Andrew Kreinbrink 29 9 25:21 1:16 4 41:14 19.6 1:12 7 38:27 9:03 1:47:28 1:47:28
8 56 Joseph Sleight 29 8 24:40 1:59 8 46:20 17.5 0:55 5 37:58 8:56 1:51:50 1:51:50
9 2 Matthew Bowman 28 5 18:21 2:53 9 50:24 16.1 0:32 9 41:20 9:44 1:53:28 1:53:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 332 Abigail Woodard 26 1 15:18 0:44 1 38:01 21.3 0:47 1 30:13 7:07 1:25:01 1:25:01
2 322 Laura Stebbins 28 3 16:51 1:11 2 41:19 19.6 1:15 2 36:29 8:36 1:37:03 1:37:03
3 329 Dana Wesenberg 28 2 15:44 1:34 3 46:04 17.6 1:56 5 43:57 10:21 1:49:12 1:49:12
4 309 Anne Osgood 25 7 22:36 2:57 6 50:34 16.0 1:33 3 39:13 9:14 1:56:51 1:56:51
5 288 Kimberly Guilfoyl 28 8 22:37 2:21 5 50:17 16.1 1:07 4 41:23 9:45 1:57:43 1:57:43
6 303 Kelley Maynard 26 5 20:37 2:05 4 49:56 16.2 0:49 6 46:52 11:02 2:00:16 2:00:16
7 289 Laura Guilfoyle 28 4 19:28 4:52 7 51:08 15.8 2:12 8 53:45 12:39 2:11:25 2:11:25
8 312 Raechel Scholz 29 6 21:23 2:19 8 1:04:55 12.5 0:58 7 48:30 11:25 2:18:02 2:18:02

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 13 Colin Dunham 34 1 14:08 0:42 1 32:02 25.3 0:34 1 24:32 5:47 1:11:55 1:11:55
2 40 David Malolepszy 32 3 17:22 1:32 3 39:06 20.7 1:04 3 31:52 7:30 1:30:53 1:30:53
3 86 Jeffery Bandfield 32 4 17:23 1:27 5 39:58 20.3 0:52 4 32:36 7:41 1:32:13 1:32:13
4 66 Matthew Takavitz 30 10 20:23 1:15 4 39:48 20.4 1:05 2 30:43 7:14 1:33:11 1:33:11
5 4 David Carty 31 5 17:26 2:49 9 41:47 19.4 1:34 5 34:24 8:06 1:37:58 1:37:58
6 80 Paul Gresh 34 7 18:20 1:31 2 38:35 21.0 1:01 8 39:01 9:11 1:38:25 1:38:25
7 31 Richard Kramp 32 2 16:39 1:40 6 40:04 20.2 1:05 9 40:53 9:38 1:40:20 1:40:20
8 18 Erald Gaqi 31 12 27:27 1:01 8 41:45 19.4 1:31 7 38:01 8:57 1:49:43 1:49:43
9 52 Michael Priehs 33 8 18:35 1:53 7 41:23 19.6 2:08 13 46:37 10:58 1:50:34 1:50:34
10 76 Brent Shea 31 11 27:22 1:48 10 44:02 18.4 1:10 6 37:19 8:47 1:51:39 1:51:39
11 79 Randall Faust 30 9 18:47 1:18 11 47:32 17.0 1:08 11 45:08 10:38 1:53:50 1:53:50
12 16 Steve Fleming 32 6 18:10 2:51 13 49:24 16.4 1:04 10 44:36 10:30 1:56:03 1:56:03
13 63 Marc Stanley 34 13 36:13 2:45 12 48:44 16.6 1:44 12 46:03 10:50 2:15:26 2:15:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 317 Cortney Shepherd 33 3 19:19 1:46 3 44:20 18.3 0:53 3 40:38 9:34 1:46:54 1:46:54
2 269 Christy Chesnut 34 5 21:43 1:10 2 43:43 18.5 1:29 2 39:32 9:19 1:47:36 1:47:36
3 286 Elyse Geeting 30 1 17:46 2:02 4 47:37 17.0 0:43 4 44:35 10:30 1:52:41 1:52:41
4 314 Brooke Shea 32 4 20:35 1:55 5 51:06 15.9 1:25 1 39:19 9:15 1:54:17 1:54:17
5 304 Melissa Maynard 30 2 18:57 1:32 1 43:39 18.6 1:28 7 48:56 11:31 1:54:29 1:54:29
6 310 Tracy Przybylski 34 8 24:18 2:39 6 54:08 15.0 0:45 5 46:13 10:53 2:08:01 2:08:01
7 316 Angela Shepherd 32 9 25:15 2:07 7 54:32 14.9 0:50 6 47:43 11:14 2:10:24 2:10:24
8 283 Anne Fleming 32 7 23:00 1:51 9 1:03:35 12.7 0:55 8 50:32 11:54 2:19:51 2:19:51
9 330 Jennifer Wigginto 33 6 22:48 2:57 8 55:52 14.5

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 82 Shawn Jyawook 39 1 13:12 1:01 1 35:13 23.0 0:42 2 28:12 6:39 1:18:18 1:18:18
2 27 Todd Kauffman 38 3 14:52 0:47 2 35:58 22.5 0:28 1 27:21 6:27 1:19:24 1:19:24
3 81 Sean Blomquist 38 8 17:23 5 36:36 22.1 0:43 4 30:44 7:14 1:23:57 1:23:57
4 41 Timothy Martin 39 2 14:30 1:01 3 36:09 22.4 0:38 7 32:17 7:36 1:24:33 1:24:33
5 43 Jared Maxwell 36 7 17:21 1:48 4 36:35 22.1 0:30 3 28:55 6:49 1:25:07 1:25:07
6 23 Kurt Hillegonds 36 6 17:15 0:49 7 38:35 21.0 0:44 6 31:52 7:30 1:29:13 1:29:13
7 34 Scott Lake 38 5 16:54 1:06 6 38:25 21.1 1:27 8 32:46 7:43 1:30:35 1:30:35
8 48 Denny Myers 35 9 17:27 1:34 9 40:15 20.1 1:19 5 31:11 7:21 1:31:45 1:31:45
9 3 Phil Carroll 39 4 15:13 2:04 10 40:37 19.9 1:00 12 36:28 8:35 1:35:20 1:35:20
10 25 Dustin Holmstrom 36 14 22:27 1:27 8 39:04 20.7 1:03 10 34:56 8:13 1:38:54 1:38:54
11 65 Kevin Sykes 39 12 20:40 2:24 14 44:05 18.4 1:09 9 33:38 7:55 1:41:53 1:41:53
12 28 Jamie Keil 37 10 19:11 1:54 12 41:39 19.4 0:43 13 38:42 9:07 1:42:08 1:42:08
13 50 Tim Partlo 39 13 21:03 2:08 11 41:18 19.6 0:45 14 39:30 9:18 1:44:42 1:44:42
14 53 Daniel Reynolds 35 15 22:41 3:12 15 46:11 17.5 1:30 15 40:44 9:36 1:54:17 1:54:17
15 14 Nathan Eads 38 17 27:05 2:06 17 49:22 16.4 0:48 11 36:05 8:30 1:55:24 1:55:24
16 45 Robert McQueen 38 16 26:58 2:03 16 49:10 16.5 1:15 16 47:00 11:04 2:06:25 2:06:25
17 12 David Draper 37 11 19:45 4:17 13 42:37 19.0 2:56


FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 270 Ronel Claassens 37 3 17:43 1:16 1 41:42 19.4 1:19 3 35:22 8:20 1:37:19 1:37:19
2 256 Julie Bockey 38 4 17:56 1:40 2 42:29 19.1 0:55 4 35:31 8:22 1:38:29 1:38:29
3 277 Danielle Doctor 35 7 21:59 1:22 3 44:11 18.3 0:52 1 32:09 7:34 1:40:31 1:40:31
4 278 Lanette Drummond 36 5 19:21 1:24 4 44:36 18.2 0:38 5 36:20 8:33 1:42:17 1:42:17
5 306 Melissa McKelvey 37 6 21:14 1:19 5 44:54 18.0 0:58 2 34:14 8:04 1:42:37 1:42:37
6 295 Sarah Huey 37 2 16:31 2:01 6 49:41 16.3 1:09 6 43:42 10:17 1:53:03 1:53:03
7 320 Brooke Stahle 38 1 10:53 3:10 7 56:14 14.4 1:55 7 1:03:42 15:00 2:15:52 2:15:52

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 33 Roman Krzyzanowsk 42 2 13:04 0:54 1 33:38 24.1 0:43 1 25:49 6:05 1:14:06 1:14:06
2 15 Stephen Fetyko 40 1 12:02 0:48 2 35:52 22.6 0:40 3 30:33 7:12 1:19:55 1:19:55
3 8 Ryan Cottingham 41 3 14:51 1:17 7 39:06 20.7 0:41 5 31:26 7:24 1:27:20 1:27:20
4 17 Brent Frederick 41 6 17:18 1:16 4 36:34 22.2 0:56 6 32:45 7:43 1:28:49 1:28:49
5 24 Jason Holman 40 4 16:15 1:13 16 42:15 19.2 1:13 2 28:59 6:50 1:29:53 1:29:53
6 26 Chris Holzer 44 5 17:12 1:43 9 39:55 20.3 1:03 8 35:08 8:16 1:34:59 1:34:59
7 57 Danny Smith 40 9 18:25 0:58 8 39:51 20.3 1:31 7 34:26 8:06 1:35:08 1:35:08
8 9 David Curry 40 15 20:37 1:20 3 36:30 22.2 1:17 10 36:23 8:34 1:36:05 1:36:05
9 44 James Mazey Ii 44 13 20:17 2:00 5 37:31 21.6 1:00 11 36:35 8:37 1:37:21 1:37:21
10 83 Jason Khon 40 10 19:05 1:18 18 44:24 18.2 2:09 4 30:35 7:12 1:37:29 1:37:29
11 85 Christopher Wiede 44 8 18:07 2:01 6 38:14 21.2 1:13 13 38:26 9:03 1:37:59 1:37:59
12 30 Brian Kono 44 12 19:44 2:01 11 41:08 19.7 1:24 9 35:33 8:22 1:39:47 1:39:47
13 69 Doug Weeks 44 11 19:43 2:06 12 41:37 19.5 1:01 12 36:41 8:38 1:41:05 1:41:05
14 51 Jon Powell 44 7 17:36 1:43 13 41:44 19.4 1:09 16 41:07 9:41 1:43:17 1:43:17
15 21 Eric Grill 42 14 20:26 3:44 14 41:45 19.4 1:16 17 41:20 9:44 1:48:29 1:48:29
16 67 Matt Taylor 44 16 20:56 3:03 15 41:53 19.3 1:02 19 42:48 10:05 1:49:41 1:49:41
17 73 Gary Williams 44 18 23:34 3:07 10 40:11 20.2 1:44 18 42:13 9:56 1:50:48 1:50:48
18 72 Robert Whiting 42 17 22:19 4:08 19 48:37 16.7 2:50 15 40:34 9:33 1:58:26 1:58:26
19 84 Chad Sorg 41 19 26:38 2:52 17 42:26 19.1 1:59 20 45:37 10:44 1:59:30 1:59:30
20 61 John Stahle 44 20 27:51 2:26 20 52:39 15.4 1:04 21 50:06 11:48 2:14:02 2:14:02
21 49 James Nesbitt 41 21 32:22 5:12 21 56:25 14.4 1:06 14 40:04 9:26 2:15:07 2:15:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 333 Suzanne Harshman 43 2 15:41 1:07 1 37:12 21.8 0:56 5 34:11 8:03 1:29:05 1:29:05
2 308 Nichole Minier 40 1 15:28 1:25 3 37:59 21.3 1:04 3 33:40 7:56 1:29:33 1:29:33
3 340 Monica West 40 3 16:04 0:55 2 37:47 21.4 1:08 4 34:02 8:01 1:29:55 1:29:55
4 282 Barbara Figurski 42 4 16:37 1:14 4 39:12 20.7 0:59 2 33:00 7:46 1:30:59 1:30:59
5 326 Kari Waddington 43 5 17:03 1:24 5 40:25 20.0 0:48 6 35:41 8:24 1:35:18 1:35:18
6 266 Renee Champagne 44 15 21:12 1:22 7 43:00 18.8 1:26 1 31:21 7:23 1:38:21 1:38:21
7 331 Jenifer Wiles 41 14 21:03 2:10 6 42:35 19.0 1:16 7 38:27 9:03 1:45:30 1:45:30
8 335 Elizabeth Drennan 40 16 21:45 2:09 8 43:24 18.7 1:45:58 1:45:58
9 284 Jennifer Frederic 42 9 19:11 1:36 11 45:37 17.8 1:16 9 40:12 9:28 1:47:49 1:47:49
10 258 Michelle Brainard 40 7 18:49 1:23 9 43:32 18.6 1:24 13 43:38 10:16 1:48:44 1:48:44
11 319 Alexis Smith 42 8 18:50 1:33 10 45:23 17.8 1:52 12 41:23 9:45 1:48:59 1:48:59
12 327 Jennifer Warsaw-M 43 11 19:47 1:44 14 48:28 16.7 1:02 8 39:49 9:23 1:50:47 1:50:47
13 292 Rebecca Hart 41 13 20:33 2:05 13 47:23 17.1 0:49 11 41:19 9:44 1:52:07 1:52:07
14 341 Jenifer Maggio 41 12 20:31 1:36 12 45:50 17.7 1:11 14 44:33 10:29 1:53:39 1:53:39
15 287 Karen Gresens 42 6 18:42 3:10 18 53:09 15.2 0:52 10 40:27 9:31 1:56:18 1:56:18
16 261 Melanie Burzynski 41 17 22:19 2:00 15 49:58 16.2 1:42 15 49:19 11:37 2:05:17 2:05:17
17 299 Heidi Kirby 44 18 22:19 1:44 16 50:14 16.1 1:43 16 49:29 11:39 2:05:27 2:05:27
18 323 Sara Troutman 41 10 19:38 1:16 17 52:41 15.4 1:50 17 56:02 13:11 2:11:25 2:11:25

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 173 Dan Vansweden 49 2 13:16 2:10 1 34:17 23.6 0:42 1 27:50 6:33 1:18:14 1:18:14
2 169 Jerry Daly 45 3 15:52 1:11 2 35:31 22.8 0:36 2 31:31 7:25 1:24:39 1:24:39
3 134 Gregg Iddings 45 9 18:40 1:40 3 37:35 21.6 0:57 4 34:31 8:08 1:33:22 1:33:22
4 174 John Dempsey 48 4 16:43 1:12 4 38:43 20.9 1:11 6 35:52 8:27 1:33:39 1:33:39
5 167 David Woltmann 49 5 16:46 2:28 8 40:37 19.9 0:41 3 34:29 8:07 1:34:58 1:34:58
6 114 Doug Collings 47 8 18:36 1:14 5 39:12 20.7 1:31 5 35:00 8:14 1:35:31 1:35:31
7 120 Tom Fountain 49 1 12:54 2:01 10 41:25 19.6 1:58 11 37:51 8:55 1:36:08 1:36:08
8 118 Brad Doane 47 6 17:53 2:40 6 39:55 20.3 1:11 9 37:27 8:49 1:39:05 1:39:05
9 144 Dean Martin 45 12 20:29 1:17 12 43:46 18.5 1:22 10 37:42 8:53 1:44:34 1:44:34
10 127 Steve Green 46 14 23:41 2:14 9 41:11 19.7 1:23 7 36:24 8:34 1:44:52 1:44:52
11 171 Ron Schuler 45 11 20:08 1:56 7 40:06 20.2 1:53 13 43:18 10:12 1:47:19 1:47:19
12 107 Chris Catalod 45 13 21:49 2:55 13 43:57 18.4 1:48 8 36:58 8:42 1:47:26 1:47:26
13 175 Patrick Walz 49 7 18:23 1:38 11 43:34 18.6 1:16 15 47:15 11:07 1:52:04 1:52:04
14 108 Tom Chaney 49 10 19:03 2:27 15 50:19 16.1 2:23 12 40:01 9:25 1:54:11 1:54:11
15 147 Joseph Molnar 46 15 25:05 1:29 14 47:31 17.0 3:06 14 44:54 10:34 2:02:04 2:02:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 297 Louann Jessup 49 2 15:44 1:15 2 38:46 20.9 0:47 3 34:19 8:05 1:30:50 1:30:50
2 276 Lou Ann Dixon 46 1 13:58 1:36 5 42:12 19.2 1:04 2 34:05 8:02 1:32:52 1:32:52
3 305 Tammy McCullough 48 5 18:58 1:39 3 41:08 19.7 1:32 1 31:13 7:21 1:34:28 1:34:28
4 337 Linda Kempher 46 4 18:25 2:00 1 38:43 20.9 1:28 4 36:09 8:31 1:36:42 1:36:42
5 338 Maureen Metzger 49 6 21:26 1:52 6 42:41 19.0 1:55 6 37:07 8:44 1:44:59 1:44:59
6 336 Ellen Bruce 46 3 17:09 1:35 7 43:42 18.5 1:48 10 42:53 10:06 1:47:06 1:47:06
7 296 Adrienne Iddings 45 11 23:44 1:54 4 41:27 19.5 1:30 8 39:27 9:17 1:48:00 1:48:00
8 293 Colleen Hoffman 48 8 21:54 1:37 11 48:36 16.7 1:36 5 36:47 8:40 1:50:27 1:50:27
9 325 Belinda Vinton 48 10 23:08 2:16 8 45:43 17.7 2:33 7 39:15 9:15 1:52:54 1:52:54
10 294 Mary Hubl 45 9 22:04 2:13 10 47:38 17.0 2:01 9 41:21 9:44 1:55:16 1:55:16
11 264 Karen Cerveny 46 7 21:43 1:28 9 47:10 17.2 2:02 11 53:23 12:34 2:05:43 2:05:43

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 141 Rob Loeb 50 1 14:07 1:11 1 37:29 21.6 0:54 2 30:58 7:17 1:24:37 1:24:37
2 110 Sherman Clark 50 3 15:13 0:51 6 38:57 20.8 0:55 3 31:06 7:19 1:27:00 1:27:00
3 101 Ron Alleman 54 5 15:48 1:18 10 41:49 19.4 0:52 1 28:28 6:42 1:28:14 1:28:14
4 111 Tim Clore 53 2 14:59 1:10 5 38:45 20.9 0:48 5 35:31 8:22 1:31:11 1:31:11
5 105 Nick Camp 50 8 20:02 1:41 8 40:20 20.1 2:06 4 33:25 7:52 1:37:33 1:37:33
6 177 Dan Robertson 50 9 20:04 1:19 4 38:14 21.2 1:10 12 37:21 8:48 1:38:07 1:38:07
7 142 Joe Majdalani 52 11 20:54 1:27 7 39:05 20.7 1:13 6 35:58 8:28 1:38:37 1:38:37
8 158 Joseph Shrader 52 12 22:16 1:18 2 37:47 21.4 1:28 7 36:09 8:31 1:38:56 1:38:56
9 136 John Krauss 53 16 24:26 2:34 3 38:10 21.2 1:54 9 36:36 8:37 1:43:38 1:43:38
10 149 Matt Peterson 50 7 17:12 2:53 11 42:07 19.2 1:49 13 43:21 10:12 1:47:19 1:47:19
11 148 Steve Palmer 51 13 22:55 1:57 15 47:31 17.0 1:40 10 36:52 8:41 1:50:53 1:50:53
12 176 Joseph Portfilio 51 10 20:27 2:21 13 44:12 18.3 2:04 14 44:21 10:26 1:53:23 1:53:23
13 135 Dave Knight 50 14 23:23 2:29 17 51:23 15.8 1:39 11 37:17 8:47 1:56:08 1:56:08
14 162 Andy Vogel 52 4 15:20 2:30 9 41:19 19.6 2:16 17 55:14 13:00 1:56:37 1:56:37
15 156 Joe Sheets 54 17 32:22 2:32 12 43:50 18.5 1:21 8 36:36 8:37 1:56:38 1:56:38
16 109 Mark Christensen 52 6 16:55 1:29 14 45:39 17.7 1:32 16 54:43 12:53 2:00:16 2:00:16
17 178 David Prettenhofe 51 15 24:25 3:01 16 49:47 16.3 1:04 15 50:46 11:57 2:09:02 2:09:02


FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 259 Maureen Bruce 50 3 20:00 1:24 1 39:39 20.4 1:00 1 35:51 8:27 1:37:53 1:37:53
2 262 Melody Carmichael 51 7 24:09 0:49 2 40:26 20.0 1:06 2 36:34 8:37 1:43:03 1:43:03
3 291 Lynne Hart 52 6 22:45 1:37 4 43:11 18.8 1:11 3 40:16 9:29 1:48:58 1:48:58
4 271 Katherine Clark 53 1 17:11 2:04 5 44:31 18.2 1:23 6 50:20 11:51 1:55:27 1:55:27
5 318 Theresa Sheridan 52 2 19:18 1:24 6 44:56 18.0 1:51 5 48:34 11:26 1:56:01 1:56:01
6 300 Rose Lerner 54 4 20:45 2:55 7 46:49 17.3 1:48 4 44:13 10:25 1:56:28 1:56:28
7 272 Susi Cook 52 8 25:51 1:12 8 52:03 15.6 1:30 7 56:28 13:18 2:17:02 2:17:02
8 257 Wendy Boone 53 9 26:00 2:19 9 1:04:58 12.5 1:16 8 1:05:55 15:31 2:40:25 2:40:25
9 328 Diana Wedow 53 5 21:06 2:32 3 42:45 18.9 2:13

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 122 Dave Furey 55 1 13:16 1:21 1 34:32 23.5 0:37 1 27:22 6:27 1:17:06 1:17:06
2 104 Ellsworth Bruley 55 6 17:10 1:19 3 35:41 22.7 1:16 2 31:43 7:28 1:27:08 1:27:08
3 155 Patrick Sheehan 55 2 15:45 1:22 2 35:01 23.1 1:05 6 36:03 8:29 1:29:15 1:29:15
4 106 Ed Carmichael 55 9 19:34 1:14 4 37:11 21.8 1:32 4 33:11 7:49 1:32:39 1:32:39
5 128 Greg Guidice 55 14 21:52 1:27 5 40:34 20.0 1:30 3 31:44 7:28 1:37:06 1:37:06
6 124 Christopher Glees 57 12 20:56 2:06 7 41:38 19.5 1:11 7 36:19 8:33 1:42:09 1:42:09
7 161 Rick Swope 56 13 21:35 1:58 9 43:07 18.8 0:44 9 37:55 8:56 1:45:17 1:45:17
8 157 Kim Shepherd 57 17 23:07 2:43 8 42:46 18.9 0:59 8 37:38 8:52 1:47:10 1:47:10
9 146 Jose Mendez 59 15 21:55 1:35 13 44:05 18.4 1:47:18 1:47:18
10 160 Lon Swope 55 11 20:34 1:37 6 41:16 19.6 2:12 12 42:08 9:55 1:47:45 1:47:45
11 119 John Fedor 57 10 19:59 1:49 16 46:38 17.4 1:48 10 38:27 9:03 1:48:39 1:48:39
12 115 Larry Dasch 56 16 22:28 2:21 15 46:09 17.6 2:02 5 35:44 8:25 1:48:41 1:48:41
13 103 Bill Boonstra 55 3 16:30 2:02 11 43:38 18.6 1:24 13 45:42 10:45 1:49:14 1:49:14
14 131 Mike Hettle 55 4 16:42 3:10 17 47:21 17.1 2:11 11 41:45 9:50 1:51:07 1:51:07
15 139 Gerald Lepar 56 8 18:21 2:29 14 45:59 17.6 1:14 14 46:31 10:57 1:54:32 1:54:32
16 137 Mark Lannen 57 5 16:57 3:05 12 43:39 18.6 1:29 16 52:05 12:16 1:57:13 1:57:13
17 102 Martin Augustine 59 19 36:26 2:48 19 57:33 14.1 1:34 15 51:24 12:06 2:29:42 2:29:42
18 129 Howard Hammes 55 18 33:39 6:42 18 56:16 14.4 3:11 17 1:04:28 15:10 2:44:13 2:44:13
19 163 Timothy Walls 55 7 18:04 2:13 10 43:30 18.6 1:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 268 Janet Chappell 55 1 15:27 1:18 1 40:23 20.1 1:05 1 34:32 8:08 1:32:42 1:32:42
2 265 Jenny Chamberlain 56 2 16:47 1:29 2 43:01 18.8 1:24 2 36:05 8:30 1:38:44 1:38:44
3 298 Kimberly Johnson 56 3 19:50 1:06 3 47:18 17.1 1:35 3 42:37 10:02 1:52:24 1:52:24
4 302 Linda Marx 58 4 21:29


MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 140 Neal Little 64 1 16:34 1:12 1 38:04 21.3 1:11 2 34:52 8:13 1:31:50 1:31:50
2 180 James Scholl 60 3 19:23 1:01 2 41:13 19.7 1:15 1 34:25 8:06 1:37:15 1:37:15
3 113 Jim Coleman 64 2 19:02 2:43 3 49:57 16.2 0:43 3 48:00 11:18 2:00:23 2:00:23
4 138 David Legg 61 4 26:46 4:55 4 51:02 15.9 4:45 4 1:03:37 14:58 2:31:02 2:31:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 281 Diane Ebert-May 64 2 19:51 0:53 1 43:29 18.6 1:39 2 42:35 10:01 1:48:25 1:48:25
2 260 Cecilia Brzys 64 3 21:43 1:51 2 43:35 18.6 1:46 1 40:51 9:37 1:49:44 1:49:44
3 321 Carol Stapleton 64 1 19:50 3:23 3 51:55 15.6 2:18 3 56:13 13:14 2:13:36 2:13:36

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 181 King Yaeger 65 1 14:54 1:08 1 36:54 22.0 1:04 1 30:48 7:15 1:24:46 1:24:46
2 130 Wally Herrala 69 3 17:00 1:10 2 38:24 21.1 0:53 3 37:21 8:48 1:34:46 1:34:46
3 112 Rich Cole 65 2 16:00 1:05 3 42:40 19.0 0:34 2 36:46 8:39 1:37:03 1:37:03
4 152 Doyle Salsberry 65 4 22:15 2:19 4 44:59 18.0 0:38 4 39:23 9:16 1:49:32 1:49:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 123 Earl Gaball 71 2 19:25 1:30 1 41:11 19.7 1:26 1 37:07 8:44 1:40:37 1:40:37
2 153 David Schupbach 73 1 17:02 1:10 2 42:54 18.9 1:00 2 45:38 10:45 1:47:42 1:47:42
3 133 Russ Hudson 71 3 22:06 3:05 3 44:26 18.2 3:48 3 55:04 12:58 2:08:28 2:08:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======


FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP 13 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 125 Doug Gray 32 1 16:51 1:09 2 40:39 19.9 1:50 1 35:16 8:18 1:35:43 1:35:43
2 143 Bryton Mansfield 28 3 23:44 2:00 1 40:34 20.0 1:22 2 38:40 9:06 1:46:17 1:46:17
3 116 John Delossantos 34 2 19:07 2:00 3 43:53 18.5 1:08 4 43:44 10:18 1:49:51 1:49:51
4 170 Joel Dawson 33 4 24:58 2:23 4 44:30 18.2 3:02 3 40:41 9:35 1:55:32 1:55:32

CLYDESDALE AGE GROUP 40 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 165 Kirk Wick 48 2 17:31 1:39 1 38:09 21.2 0:44 1 36:31 8:36 1:34:33 1:34:33
2 166 Karl Wilhelm 51 3 17:42 1:25 2 41:35 19.5 1:10 2 36:53 8:41 1:38:43 1:38:43
3 121 John Frasik 52 1 16:49 1:53 4 43:34 18.6 1:31 3 39:31 9:18 1:43:17 1:43:17
4 151 Kevin Roberts 48 6 19:39 1:37 3 42:37 19.0 1:24 4 41:39 9:48 1:46:54 1:46:54
5 145 Pat McCloskey 48 4 18:57 3:08 5 47:04 17.2 2:52 6 48:47 11:29 2:00:46 2:00:46
6 126 Gary Gray 59 5 18:58 2:42 6 47:35 17.0 2:47 5 48:46 11:29 2:00:46 2:00:46
7 179 David Comfort 52 7 28:15 3:00 7 1:12:06 11.2 1:12 7 1:09:44 16:25 2:54:15 2:54:15

MALE AWARD INELIGIBLE AGE GROUP 1 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======

FEMALE AWARD INELIGIBLE AGE GROUP 1 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======



2013 CLARK LAKE TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 14, 2013
TRIATHLON TEAM RESULTS

MENS TEAM RESULTS
Place Tea Team Name Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Pnty Final
===== === ==================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== =======
1 22 Diminished Faculties 2 19:32 1:20 1 44:11 18.3 0:30 1 33:00 7:46 1:38:32 1:38:32
2 70 Team SRE 1 17:45 0:50 2 44:55 18.0 0:39 2 35:41 8:24 1:39:48 1:39:48
3 62 3 Shades of Grey 3 27:51 0:45 3 47:55 16.9 0:36 3 42:45 10:04 1:59:50 1:59:50

WOMENS TEAM RESULTS
Place Tea Team Name Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Pnty Final
===== === ==================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== =======
1 36 TJJ Warriors 1 12:27 0:25 1 50:22 16.1 0:20 1 28:00 6:36 1:31:31 1:31:31
2 60 Dumb A$$ Broads 2 57:21 14.1 0:36 2 45:14 10:39 2:09:57 2:09:57

COED TEAM RESULTS
Place Tea Team Name Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Pnty Final
===== === ==================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ===== =======
1 75 TriForce 2 15:53 0:30 2 43:54 18.5 0:31 1 33:45 7:57 1:34:31 1:34:31
2 42 Mighty Marvins 3 16:14 0:59 1 41:37 19.5 0:31 3 39:14 9:14 1:38:35 1:38:35
3 68 Dockys Gang 1 15:31 0:45 3 56:02 14.5 0:22 2 37:39 8:52 1:50:18 1:50:18



2013 CLARK LAKE TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 14, 2013
DUATHLON RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 213 Donovan Houser 48 1 13:01 5:26 1:04 1 36:06 22.4 1:14 1 29:00 6:50 1:20:22 1:20:22

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 212 Julia Hoppock 29 1 16:17 6:47 1:17 5 45:55 17.6 1:20 1 35:07 8:16 1:39:53 1:39:53

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 17
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 17
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 214 Katherine Krauss 19 1 21:18 8:53 0:51 1 59:06 13.7 0:58 1 53:04 12:29 2:15:15 2:15:15

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 290 Nicole Hacker 25 1 17:39 7:22 1:03 1 51:41 15.7 1:08 1 44:57 10:35 1:56:26 1:56:26

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 223 Jaclyn Travis 31 1 18:31 7:43 1:42 1 54:33 14.8 1:40 1 40:24 9:31 1:56:47 1:56:47
2 204 Erica Bills 31 2 20:31 8:33 1:37 2 56:43 14.3 1:10 2 47:55 11:17 2:07:53 2:07:53

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 221 Jason Stephenson 38 1 15:12 6:20 1:37 1 47:53 16.9 1:05 1 31:02 7:19 1:36:48 1:36:48


FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 219 Kimberly Sitarz 38 1 17:15 7:12 1:08 1 45:03 18.0 0:53 1 38:17 9:01 1:42:35 1:42:35
2 225 Nichole Wheaton 36 2 19:48 8:15 0:59 2 51:25 15.8 1:05 2 53:02 12:29 2:06:17 2:06:17

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 206 Sean Farkas 41 2 15:00 6:15 0:58 1 36:11 22.4 0:41 2 33:36 7:55 1:26:24 1:26:24
2 226 Phil Eichbauer 40 3 15:26 6:26 1:02 2 38:30 21.0 0:57 1 32:27 7:39 1:28:20 1:28:20
3 228 Scott Vogt 42 4 15:28 6:27 1:02 3 40:34 20.0 1:09 3 33:53 7:59 1:32:03 1:32:03
4 216 Andy Ries 40 1 14:59 6:15 1:13 4 43:49 18.5 1:24 4 37:37 8:51 1:38:59 1:38:59
5 210 Jeff Heebsh 43 5 18:32 7:44 2:00 5 45:33 17.8 1:55 5 42:11 9:56 1:50:09 1:50:09
6 208 Joe Gonzalez 42 6 18:38 7:46 3:06 6 55:18 14.6 2:57 6 44:54 10:34 2:04:51 2:04:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 227 Traci Melville 42 2 18:00 7:30 1:54 2 47:04 17.2 1:59 2 40:52 9:37 1:49:45 1:49:45
2 224 Karin Valenti 40 4 19:50 8:16 1:26 1 44:10 18.3 1:18 3 46:00 10:50 1:52:41 1:52:41
3 207 Diane Gonzalez 42 3 18:38 7:46 3:09 4 55:14 14.7 2:30 1 35:47 8:25 1:55:16 1:55:16
4 273 Denise Croft 44 1 17:22 7:15 1:55 3 50:26 16.1 1:51 4 53:50 12:40 2:05:22 2:05:22

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 215 Todd McWilliams 49 1 16:28 6:52 1:04 1 45:34 17.8 1:28 1 34:44 8:11 1:39:16 1:39:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 217 Kathleen Roller 48 1 19:49 8:16 1:15 1 43:18 18.7 1:11 1 39:24 9:17 1:44:55 1:44:55

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 229 Dave Maroukis 50 1 13:55 5:48 1:24 1 39:16 20.6 1:09 2 31:02 7:18 1:26:44 1:26:44
2 230 Patrick Miller Ii 50 2 14:00 5:50 0:52 2 40:56 19.8 0:55 1 30:10 7:06 1:26:51 1:26:51
3 222 Roger Thayer 53 3 17:35 7:20 0:52 3 43:30 18.6 0:38 4 40:40 9:34 1:43:13 1:43:13
4 231 Patrick Klavon 51 4 17:45 7:24 1:02 5 50:44 16.0 1:20 3 37:31 8:50 1:48:21 1:48:21
5 233 Mark Shaw 50 5 18:58 7:54 2:29 4 49:06 16.5 2:16 5 49:11 11:35 2:01:59 2:01:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 209 Deb Hammermeister 52 1 19:49 8:16 1:28 1 44:12 18.3 1:16 1 45:58 10:49 1:52:41 1:52:41

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 218 Blane Schmich 57 1 18:33 7:44 1:26 1 50:15 16.1 1:11 1 41:44 9:50 1:53:06 1:53:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======


FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 205 Lyndall Bruley 62 1 19:17 8:02 2:16 1 46:18 17.5 2:56 1 48:28 11:25 1:59:13 1:59:13

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======
1 232 Bruce Andrews 65 1 16:28 6:52 0:30 1 44:00 18.4 0:38 1 35:24 8:20 1:36:58 1:36:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Final
===== ===== ================= == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= =======



OVERALL DUATHLON FINISHERS
2013 CLARK LAKE TRIATHLON/DUATHLON
SUNDAY, JULY 14, 2013

Place No. Name Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Total Penalty Final
===== ===== ================= == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
1 213 Donovan Houser 48 M 1 13:01 5:26 1:04 1 36:06 22.4 1:14 1 29:00 6:50 1:20:22 1:20:22
2 206 Sean Farkas 41 M 5 15:00 6:15 0:58 2 36:11 22.4 0:41 6 33:36 7:55 1:26:24 1:26:24
3 229 Dave Maroukis 50 M 2 13:55 5:48 1:24 4 39:16 20.6 1:09 3 31:02 7:18 1:26:44 1:26:44
4 230 Patrick Miller Ii 50 M 3 14:00 5:50 0:52 6 40:56 19.8 0:55 2 30:10 7:06 1:26:51 1:26:51
5 226 Phil Eichbauer 40 M 7 15:26 6:26 1:02 3 38:30 21.0 0:57 5 32:27 7:39 1:28:20 1:28:20
6 228 Scott Vogt 42 M 8 15:28 6:27 1:02 5 40:34 20.0 1:09 7 33:53 7:59 1:32:03 1:32:03
7 221 Jason Stephenson 38 M 6 15:12 6:20 1:37 19 47:53 16.9 1:05 4 31:02 7:19 1:36:48 1:36:48
8 232 Bruce Andrews 65 M 11 16:28 6:52 0:30 10 44:00 18.4 0:38 10 35:24 8:20 1:36:58 1:36:58
9 216 Andy Ries 40 M 4 14:59 6:15 1:13 9 43:49 18.5 1:24 13 37:37 8:51 1:38:59 1:38:59
10 215 Todd McWilliams 49 M 10 16:28 6:52 1:04 15 45:34 17.8 1:28 8 34:44 8:11 1:39:16 1:39:16
11 212 Julia Hoppock 29 F 9 16:17 6:47 1:17 16 45:55 17.6 1:20 9 35:07 8:16 1:39:53 1:39:53
12 219 Kimberly Sitarz 38 F 12 17:15 7:12 1:08 13 45:03 18.0 0:53 14 38:17 9:01 1:42:35 1:42:35
13 222 Roger Thayer 53 M 14 17:35 7:20 0:52 8 43:30 18.6 0:38 17 40:40 9:34 1:43:13 1:43:13
14 217 Kathleen Roller 48 F 26 19:49 8:16 1:15 7 43:18 18.7 1:11 15 39:24 9:17 1:44:55 1:44:55
15 231 Patrick Klavon 51 M 16 17:45 7:24 1:02 23 50:44 16.0 1:20 12 37:31 8:50 1:48:21 1:48:21
16 227 Traci Melville 42 F 17 18:00 7:30 1:54 18 47:04 17.2 1:59 18 40:52 9:37 1:49:45 1:49:45
17 210 Jeff Heebsh 43 M 19 18:32 7:44 2:00 14 45:33 17.8 1:55 20 42:11 9:56 1:50:09 1:50:09
18 224 Karin Valenti 40 F 28 19:50 8:16 1:26 11 44:10 18.3 1:18 24 46:00 10:50 1:52:41 1:52:41
19 209 Deb Hammermeister 52 F 27 19:49 8:16 1:28 12 44:12 18.3 1:16 23 45:58 10:49 1:52:41 1:52:41
20 218 Blane Schmich 57 M 20 18:33 7:44 1:26 21 50:15 16.1 1:11 19 41:44 9:50 1:53:06 1:53:06
21 207 Diane Gonzalez 42 F 21 18:38 7:46 3:09 27 55:14 14.7 2:30 11 35:47 8:25 1:55:16 1:55:16
22 290 Nicole Hacker 25 F 15 17:39 7:22 1:03 25 51:41 15.7 1:08 22 44:57 10:35 1:56:26 1:56:26
23 223 Jaclyn Travis 31 F 18 18:31 7:43 1:42 26 54:33 14.8 1:40 16 40:24 9:31 1:56:47 1:56:47
24 205 Lyndall Bruley 62 F 24 19:17 8:02 2:16 17 46:18 17.5 2:56 26 48:28 11:25 1:59:13 1:59:13
25 233 Mark Shaw 50 M 23 18:58 7:54 2:29 20 49:06 16.5 2:16 27 49:11 11:35 2:01:59 2:01:59
26 208 Joe Gonzalez 42 M 22 18:38 7:46 3:06 28 55:18 14.6 2:57 21 44:54 10:34 2:04:51 2:04:51
27 273 Denise Croft 44 F 13 17:22 7:15 1:55 22 50:26 16.1 1:51 30 53:50 12:40 2:05:22 2:05:22
28 225 Nichole Wheaton 36 F 25 19:48 8:15 0:59 24 51:25 15.8 1:05 28 53:02 12:29 2:06:17 2:06:17
29 204 Erica Bills 31 F 29 20:31 8:33 1:37 29 56:43 14.3 1:10 25 47:55 11:17 2:07:53 2:07:53
30 214 Katherine Krauss 19 F 30 21:18 8:53 0:51 30 59:06 13.7 0:58 29 53:04 12:29 2:15:15 2:15:15