2013 Blacktop Bash

back to results

Jul. 13, 2013

2013 Blacktop Bash
Monroe, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com

Blacktop Bash - 7/13/2013 4:20:20 PM
Nick & Nino's / Dolce Vita, Monroe, MI


14 & UND

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 NOAH DAWN M 14 & Und 14 17:40.60
2 Jakob Delucia M 14 & Und 14 24:50.70
3 Logan Janes M 14 & Und 8 27:32.20
4 Caleb Carter M 14 & Und 13 32:39.50
5 Nick Moore M 14 & Und 10 33:17.30
6 Trevor Esker M 14 & Und 13 35:14.40
7 Joshua Snider M 14 & Und 14 38:48.60
8 NICOLE SHOOK M 14 & Und 14 43:01.30
9 Jacob Kochendoerfer M 14 & Und 9 50:31.40




70 & OVER




15-19

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 SEAN BRADY M 15-19 17 17:21.80
2 Mark Naida M 15-19 17 21:26.20
3 Zac Hamil M 15-19 15 27:36.30
4 Jacob Shultz M 15-19 17 33:06.00
5 Nicolas Forsythe M 15-19 19 34:49.70




20-24

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Kory Nielsen M 20-24 23 20:43.80
2 Andrew Osentoski M 20-24 22 24:03.70
3 STEPHEN OSENTOSKI M 20-24 20 25:54.20
4 Sean Stringham M 20-24 20 26:59.40
5 Ryan Hoffer M 20-24 24 32:51.40




25-29

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Matt McDonald M 25-29 25 20:38.90
2 Matt Patterson M 25-29 29 21:12.10
3 Adam Ihrig M 25-29 25 21:13.40
4 Jeramy Szmansky M 25-29 25 21:42.60
5 Eric Letasse M 25-29 28 21:50.30
6 JACOB BARON M 25-29 29 22:24.20
7 Richard Card M 25-29 29 23:12.60
8 Zachariah Swetky M 25-29 26 24:45.60
9 Woodrow Hoffer M 25-29 29 25:22.10
10 Jacob McNabb M 25-29 29 26:08.70
11 Greg Gucwa M 25-29 28 30:46.10
12 MICHAEL RAPP M 25-29 25 33:54.40
13 Jesse Stevens M 25-29 29 50:10.90




30-34

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Steven Brindamour M 30-34 31 19:24.70
2 Brad Scott M 30-34 34 23:01.50
3 Evan Himes M 30-34 32 24:10.70
4 William Schrader M 30-34 30 24:22.40
5 Michael Braden M 30-34 33 24:30.80
6 Christopher White M 30-34 33 24:45.80
7 Jay Lake M 30-34 34 34:42.00
8 Steve Scheich M 30-34 30 42:16.60
9 JOHN POPOSOSKI M 30-34 30 55:15.90




35-39

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Bill Moore M 35-39 37 17:42.10
2 Matthew Palmer M 35-39 35 21:01.80
3 GW Phebus M 35-39 38 22:39.10
4 Deric Tedora M 35-39 38 23:39.50
5 Nathan Tucker M 35-39 35 23:49.80
6 James Hester M 35-39 37 24:27.80
7 Brent Newsom M 35-39 37 24:50.30
8 Pete Larrow M 35-39 36 25:20.40
9 TODD HEUSMAN M 35-39 37 27:36.00
10 Jason Janes M 35-39 35 29:41.60
11 Shannon Abood M 35-39 35 51:35.80
12 Nick Musulin M 35-39 35 52:44.90




40-44

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 CHARLES HENSLEY M 40-44 43 23:35.70
2 Jeff Heebsh M 40-44 43 26:17.20
3 Al Bussell M 40-44 44 28:21.00
4 Robert Kochendoerfer M 40-44 42 28:39.70
5 Marc Moore M 40-44 42 33:17.60
6 Steve Hamil M 40-44 40 34:33.70
7 KEVIN KIPLINGER M 40-44 41 35:05.20
8 Lawrence Gardner M 40-44 43 36:28.30
9 Joe DeVault M 40-44 41 37:16.70
10 Andrew Johnston M 40-44 40 37:23.90
11 Robert Turner M 40-44 43 37:43.20
12 Brian Sabbadini M 40-44 44 38:32.10
13 KURT ROECKER M 40-44 42 45:31.30




45-49

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Bill Carpenter M 45-49 48 21:26.60
2 Ronald Matyssek M 45-49 45 22:49.70
3 Karl Hauser M 45-49 48 23:00.30
4 Michael Knapp M 45-49 45 23:15.50
5 LELAND RUEDEL M 45-49 49 26:28.90
6 Bobby Kapp M 45-49 45 31:07.50
7 Jeffrey Carter M 45-49 47 32:39.70
8 Royce Houghton M 45-49 47 33:33.30




50-54

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 WILLIAM STRIMPEL M 50-54 54 23:29.60
2 Kevin Dahm M 50-54 52 24:23.60
3 GARY PAREYT M 50-54 50 28:23.90
4 PAUL PERLAHY M 50-54 51 30:04.10
5 Dale Stringham M 50-54 54 36:44.20
6 Bill McBee M 50-54 50 50:31.00




55-59

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Evan Bentley M 55-59 58 21:27.60
2 Bill Sunderland M 55-59 55 24:29.50
3 Randy Grodi M 55-59 56 26:30.10
4 LEWIS MCLAUGHLIN M 55-59 57 42:37.80




60-64

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Douglas Larrow M 60-64 63 30:06.30
2 Franklin McNabb M 60-64 61 32:03.40
3 RICK MORRIN M 60-64 63 43:39.60
4 TONY SACCO M 60-64 60 49:51.50
5 Bill Cardella M 60-64 61 52:25.30
6 Dennis Crockett M 60-64 64 59:18.40




65-69

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jack Volker M 65-69 66 24:35.50
2 RAY MONTAGUE M 65-69 65 28:56.40
3 Stan Sieler M 65-69 67 42:24.50






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com

Blacktop Bash - 7/13/2013 4:20:20 PM
Nick & Nino's / Dolce Vita, Monroe, MI


14 & UND

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Alyssa Kochendoerfer F 14 & Und 11 30:48.20
2 Mylee Struth F 14 & Und 12 35:31.20
3 Madison Janes F 14 & Und 10 36:27.80
4 CAROLINE ROECKER F 14 & Und 8 45:11.00
5 MEGAN ABOOD F 14 & Und 12 51:25.20




70 & OVER

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 JENNA HAD_NO_BIB F 70 & Over 99 45:47.40




15-19

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Bethany Corne F 15-19 17 23:04.60
2 Ashley Teets F 15-19 16 24:31.20
3 ROSE KEMMERLING F 15-19 15 32:45.10
4 HALEY ROECKER F 15-19 15 37:17.40
5 PAYTON MOORE F 15-19 15 37:18.10
6 Molly Jennings F 15-19 19 41:10.80
7 Bailey Close F 15-19 18 44:05.60




20-24

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Kaela McDonald F 20-24 22 23:36.30
2 Michelle Mruzek F 20-24 24 24:22.00
3 Michelle Durance F 20-24 23 28:02.50
4 Katy Stringham F 20-24 22 30:47.60
5 Amanda Wilkerson F 20-24 24 31:06.40
6 Ariel Bacarella F 20-24 22 33:30.80
7 SYDNEY SMITH F 20-24 22 36:50.30
8 MARISSA MANOR F 20-24 21 38:10.40
9 Laura Zima F 20-24 24 38:20.10




25-29

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 AMANDA BARON F 25-29 28 23:58.40
2 Jessica Osborne F 25-29 26 24:48.80
3 Amy Sontag F 25-29 28 25:34.40
4 Laura Durance F 25-29 25 25:46.50
5 Francesca Letasse F 25-29 28 26:08.40
6 Holly Self F 25-29 29 26:57.10
7 JENA JARVIS F 25-29 25 28:05.50
8 Allison Banning F 25-29 26 28:45.20
9 Brittney Tam F 25-29 27 30:41.70
10 AMBER MALETICH F 25-29 25 30:49.90
11 Ashleigh Rippee F 25-29 26 32:21.50
12 Laura McNabb F 25-29 29 32:41.40
13 Jennifer Cusumano F 25-29 29 37:39.80
14 MARIA GINES F 25-29 29 39:34.30
15 Ashley Thornton F 25-29 25 39:58.20
16 Lauren Jenkins F 25-29 26 40:46.60
17 Amanda Ferguson F 25-29 27 42:17.70
18 DANIELLE COUSINO F 25-29 26 50:06.70
19 ALISHA NAVARRE F 25-29 25 50:09.70
20 Amanda Janz F 25-29 26 50:10.30
21 CHELSEA BRULEY F 25-29 25 52:41.20
22 Jodi VanWassehnova F 25-29 27 59:27.10




30-34

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 LORI BRODIE F 30-34 31 23:40.00
2 SUSAN OLENCHAK F 30-34 33 25:21.10
3 Amanda Phebus F 30-34 33 26:38.20
4 Kelly Lake F 30-34 34 26:43.30
5 Leah Tolliver F 30-34 33 26:58.60
6 Jessica Shultz F 30-34 31 33:11.90
7 Katie Peters F 30-34 34 34:17.30
8 Krista Janes F 30-34 32 36:27.50
9 MARIA TOWNE F 30-34 31 36:43.10
10 Bridget Brogan F 30-34 30 37:37.30
11 Tammy Snider F 30-34 34 39:04.60
12 Lisa Middleton F 30-34 32 39:36.80
13 Dee LaBeau F 30-34 31 44:59.40
14 Kristin Ferreira F 30-34 34 47:07.30
15 ANGIE SACCO F 30-34 30 55:15.10
16 Bethany Paolino F 30-34 30 57:59.40
17 SHANNON LARKINS F 30-34 34 58:03.40




35-39

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachel Palmer F 35-39 35 22:51.00
2 MARYBETH HAYDEN F 35-39 36 25:19.70
3 Michelle Lee F 35-39 35 29:49.40
4 Tammy Smith F 35-39 39 31:13.40
5 Debbie DeVault F 35-39 36 31:14.50
6 Monica Wagner F 35-39 35 31:47.10
7 MEREDITH RINNA F 35-39 39 33:01.70
8 Toni Gonzalez F 35-39 35 36:30.60
9 Holly Sabbadini F 35-39 36 38:01.90
10 Alice Reaume F 35-39 35 39:33.80
11 Misty Frankhouse F 35-39 35 39:41.80
12 Renee Palmer F 35-39 35 45:23.40
13 Melody Stininger F 35-39 38 45:38.00
14 Kim Schneider F 35-39 38 45:38.40
15 Stacy Brant F 35-39 35 50:02.20
16 Kelly Struth F 35-39 39 50:07.50
17 Germayn Gorman F 35-39 35 50:32.30
18 Kim Anderson F 35-39 38 51:34.70
19 DANIELLE ZUGITT F 35-39 39 52:39.00
20 Angela Musulin F 35-39 36 52:44.50
21 Amy Randall F 35-39 38 57:58.30
22 Jennifer Quick F 35-39 37 59:28.40




40-44

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 JENNY VARTANIAN F 40-44 43 20:24.80
2 Sherry Bussell F 40-44 41 25:40.00
3 April Duffey F 40-44 42 26:52.40
4 Jill Mahoney F 40-44 44 28:00.90
5 CELESTE YOST F 40-44 44 31:21.50
6 Kim Searl F 40-44 41 33:14.80
7 Michelle Schiller F 40-44 43 35:34.10
8 Tammy Gardner F 40-44 43 36:26.50
9 Shannon Moore F 40-44 43 38:38.30
10 JOSEPHINE PERNA-STAHL F 40-44 44 39:06.20
11 Sue Viatale F 40-44 44 42:25.10
12 DEBBIE DUSHANE F 40-44 43 44:05.00
13 Colleen Roecker F 40-44 44 45:32.00
14 Tammy Knapp F 40-44 43 48:39.30
15 Kelly Larrow F 40-44 42 48:40.00
16 Heather McBee F 40-44 40 50:31.80
17 Holly Frankhouse F 40-44 44 52:34.50
18 JENNIFER TRAVER F 40-44 41 52:35.00
19 Krista Kochendoerfer F 40-44 42 56:21.60
20 APRIL WALKER F 40-44 42 58:03.80
21 Melissa Bussell F 40-44 40 59:27.70




45-49

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Lisa Vanisacker F 45-49 45 29:14.90
2 Karen Ree F 45-49 49 31:53.40
3 Nina Goins F 45-49 45 33:45.60
4 KRISTI TESARZ F 45-49 49 34:52.30
5 Bonnie Treece F 45-49 46 34:58.60
6 Lisa Cappelletty F 45-49 45 37:43.60
7 Kathy Stringham F 45-49 49 38:11.30
8 Celeste Mayes F 45-49 46 39:36.40
9 Susan Durance F 45-49 49 42:55.80
10 Carol Farrell F 45-49 45 43:13.90
11 KIM BRULEY F 45-49 49 52:41.90
12 Karen Blohm-Delucia F 45-49 45 54:48.40




50-54

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Debbie Osentoski F 50-54 50 32:45.40
2 MARY BITZ F 50-54 50 36:07.20
3 Jean Dahm F 50-54 51 41:44.00
4 Cindy McLaughlin F 50-54 51 42:37.40
5 Jeanne Crockett F 50-54 51 45:15.10
6 Sue Towler F 50-54 52 54:47.80




55-59

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Theresa Hatcher F 55-59 55 31:37.80
2 FLORENCE BUCHANAN F 55-59 59 44:23.10
3 Cheryl Damman F 55-59 56 48:40.90
4 Annette Phillips F 55-59 55 48:41.50
5 Julie Bodell F 55-59 58 52:24.60
6 Terri Glupker F 55-59 55 52:33.10




60-64

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Judy Thomas F 60-64 62 28:19.80
2 DENISE SISUNG F 60-64 60 52:39.40




65-69

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Beverly Sieler F 65-69 66 48:30.80



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com
Blacktop Bash - 7/13/2013 4:20:20 PM
Nick & Nino's / Dolce Vita, Monroe, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 SEAN BRADY M 15-19(17) 396 17:21.80
2 NOAH DAWN M 14 & Und(14) 395 17:40.60
3 Bill Moore M 35-39(37) 306 17:42.10
4 Steven Brindamour M 30-34(31) 210 19:24.70
5 JENNY VARTANIAN F 40-44(43) 428 20:24.80
6 Matt McDonald M 25-29(25) 300 20:38.90
7 Kory Nielsen M 20-24(23) 315 20:43.80
8 Matthew Palmer M 35-39(35) 319 21:01.80
9 Matt Patterson M 25-29(29) 323 21:12.10
10 Adam Ihrig M 25-29(25) 269 21:13.40
11 Mark Naida M 15-19(17) 313 21:26.20
12 Bill Carpenter M 45-49(48) 218 21:26.60
13 Evan Bentley M 55-59(58) 205 21:27.60
14 Jeramy Szmansky M 25-29(25) 364 21:42.60
15 Eric Letasse M 25-29(28) 292 21:50.30
16 JACOB BARON M 25-29(29) 421 22:24.20
17 GW Phebus M 35-39(38) 326 22:39.10
18 Ronald Matyssek M 45-49(45) 295 22:49.70
19 Rachel Palmer F 35-39(35) 320 22:51.00
20 Karl Hauser M 45-49(48) 260 23:00.30
21 Brad Scott M 30-34(34) 342 23:01.50
22 Bethany Corne F 15-19(17) 224 23:04.60
23 Richard Card M 25-29(29) 216 23:12.60
24 Michael Knapp M 45-49(45) 427 23:15.50
25 WILLIAM STRIMPEL M 50-54(54) 390 23:29.60
26 CHARLES HENSLEY M 40-44(43) 387 23:35.70
27 Kaela McDonald F 20-24(22) 299 23:36.30
28 Deric Tedora M 35-39(38) 366 23:39.50
29 LORI BRODIE F 30-34(31) 411 23:40.00
30 Nathan Tucker M 35-39(35) 373 23:49.80
31 AMANDA BARON F 25-29(28) 420 23:58.40
32 Andrew Osentoski M 20-24(22) 317 24:03.70
33 Evan Himes M 30-34(32) 263 24:10.70
34 Michelle Mruzek F 20-24(24) 310 24:22.00
35 William Schrader M 30-34(30) 340 24:22.40
36 Kevin Dahm M 50-54(52) 229 24:23.60
37 James Hester M 35-39(37) 262 24:27.80
38 Bill Sunderland M 55-59(55) 362 24:29.50
39 Michael Braden M 30-34(33) 208 24:30.80
40 Ashley Teets F 15-19(16) 367 24:31.20
41 Jack Volker M 65-69(66) 378 24:35.50
42 Zachariah Swetky M 25-29(26) 363 24:45.60
43 Christopher White M 30-34(33) 380 24:45.80
44 Jessica Osborne F 25-29(26) 316 24:48.80
45 Brent Newsom M 35-39(37) 314 24:50.30
46 Jakob Delucia M 14 & Und(14) 231 24:50.70
47 MARYBETH HAYDEN F 35-39(36) 424 25:19.70
48 Pete Larrow M 35-39(36) 290 25:20.40
49 SUSAN OLENCHAK F 30-34(33) 430 25:21.10
50 Woodrow Hoffer M 25-29(29) 265 25:22.10
51 Amy Sontag F 25-29(28) 352 25:34.40
52 Sherry Bussell F 40-44(41) 214 25:40.00
53 Laura Durance F 25-29(25) 236 25:46.50
54 STEPHEN OSENTOSKI M 20-24(20) 402 25:54.20
55 Francesca Letasse F 25-29(28) 293 26:08.40
56 Jacob McNabb M 25-29(29) 303 26:08.70
57 Jeff Heebsh M 40-44(43) 261 26:17.20
58 LELAND RUEDEL M 45-49(49) 383 26:28.90
59 Randy Grodi M 55-59(56) 255 26:30.10
60 Amanda Phebus F 30-34(33) 325 26:38.20
61 Kelly Lake F 30-34(34) 287 26:43.30
62 April Duffey F 40-44(42) 235 26:52.40
63 Holly Self F 25-29(29) 344 26:57.10
64 Leah Tolliver F 30-34(33) 370 26:58.60
65 Sean Stringham M 20-24(20) 359 26:59.40
66 Logan Janes M 14 & Und(8) 272 27:32.20
67 TODD HEUSMAN M 35-39(37) 386 27:36.00
68 Zac Hamil M 15-19(15) 258 27:36.30
69 Jill Mahoney F 40-44(44) 294 28:00.90
70 Michelle Durance F 20-24(23) 237 28:02.50
71 JENA JARVIS F 25-29(25) 417 28:05.50
72 Judy Thomas F 60-64(62) 368 28:19.80
73 Al Bussell M 40-44(44) 212 28:21.00
74 GARY PAREYT M 50-54(50) 408 28:23.90
75 Robert Kochendoerfer M 40-44(42) 284 28:39.70
76 Allison Banning F 25-29(26) 204 28:45.20
77 RAY MONTAGUE M 65-69(65) 405 28:56.40
78 Lisa Vanisacker F 45-49(45) 375 29:14.90
79 Jason Janes M 35-39(35) 270 29:41.60
80 Michelle Lee F 35-39(35) 291 29:49.40
81 PAUL PERLAHY M 50-54(51) 415 30:04.10
82 Douglas Larrow M 60-64(63) 288 30:06.30
83 Brittney Tam F 25-29(27) 365 30:41.70
84 Greg Gucwa M 25-29(28) 256 30:46.10
85 Katy Stringham F 20-24(22) 358 30:47.60
86 Alyssa Kochendoerfer F 14 & Und(11) 281 30:48.20
87 AMBER MALETICH F 25-29(25) 406 30:49.90
88 Amanda Wilkerson F 20-24(24) 381 31:06.40
89 Bobby Kapp M 45-49(45) 278 31:07.50
90 Tammy Smith F 35-39(39) 349 31:13.40
91 Debbie DeVault F 35-39(36) 232 31:14.50
92 CELESTE YOST F 40-44(44) 394 31:21.50
93 Theresa Hatcher F 55-59(55) 259 31:37.80
94 Monica Wagner F 35-39(35) 379 31:47.10
95 Karen Ree F 45-49(49) 331 31:53.40
96 Franklin McNabb M 60-64(61) 302 32:03.40
97 Ashleigh Rippee F 25-29(26) 332 32:21.50
98 Caleb Carter M 14 & Und(13) 219 32:39.50
99 Jeffrey Carter M 45-49(47) 220 32:39.70
100 Laura McNabb F 25-29(29) 304 32:41.40
101 ROSE KEMMERLING F 15-19(15) 401 32:45.10
102 Debbie Osentoski F 50-54(50) 318 32:45.40
103 Ryan Hoffer M 20-24(24) 264 32:51.40
104 MEREDITH RINNA F 35-39(39) 422 33:01.70
105 Jacob Shultz M 15-19(17) 345 33:06.00
106 Jessica Shultz F 30-34(31) 346 33:11.90
107 Kim Searl F 40-44(41) 343 33:14.80
108 Nick Moore M 14 & Und(10) 308 33:17.30
109 Marc Moore M 40-44(42) 307 33:17.60
110 Ariel Bacarella F 20-24(22) 203 33:30.80
111 Royce Houghton M 45-49(47) 267 33:33.30
112 Nina Goins F 45-49(45) 252 33:45.60
113 MICHAEL RAPP M 25-29(25) 407 33:54.40
114 Katie Peters F 30-34(34) 324 34:17.30
115 Steve Hamil M 40-44(40) 257 34:33.70
116 Jay Lake M 30-34(34) 286 34:42.00
117 Nicolas Forsythe M 15-19(19) 246 34:49.70
118 KRISTI TESARZ F 45-49(49) 435 34:52.30
119 Bonnie Treece F 45-49(46) 372 34:58.60
120 KEVIN KIPLINGER M 40-44(41) 399 35:05.20
121 Trevor Esker M 14 & Und(13) 242 35:14.40
122 Mylee Struth F 14 & Und(12) 361 35:31.20
123 Michelle Schiller F 40-44(43) 338 35:34.10
124 MARY BITZ F 50-54(50) 423 36:07.20
125 Tammy Gardner F 40-44(43) 250 36:26.50
126 Krista Janes F 30-34(32) 271 36:27.50
127 Madison Janes F 14 & Und(10) 273 36:27.80
128 Lawrence Gardner M 40-44(43) 249 36:28.30
129 Toni Gonzalez F 35-39(35) 253 36:30.60
130 MARIA TOWNE F 30-34(31) 416 36:43.10
131 Dale Stringham M 50-54(54) 356 36:44.20
132 SYDNEY SMITH F 20-24(22) 392 36:50.30
133 Joe DeVault M 40-44(41) 233 37:16.70
134 HALEY ROECKER F 15-19(15) 384 37:17.40
135 PAYTON MOORE F 15-19(15) 432 37:18.10
136 Andrew Johnston M 40-44(40) 277 37:23.90
137 Bridget Brogan F 30-34(30) 211 37:37.30
138 Jennifer Cusumano F 25-29(29) 227 37:39.80
139 Robert Turner M 40-44(43) 374 37:43.20
140 Lisa Cappelletty F 45-49(45) 215 37:43.60
141 Holly Sabbadini F 35-39(36) 336 38:01.90
142 MARISSA MANOR F 20-24(21) 391 38:10.40
143 Kathy Stringham F 45-49(49) 357 38:11.30
144 Laura Zima F 20-24(24) 382 38:20.10
145 Brian Sabbadini M 40-44(44) 335 38:32.10
146 Shannon Moore F 40-44(43) 309 38:38.30
147 Joshua Snider M 14 & Und(14) 350 38:48.60
148 Tammy Snider F 30-34(34) 351 39:04.60
149 JOSEPHINE PERNA-STAHL F 40-44(44) 414 39:06.20
150 Alice Reaume F 35-39(35) 330 39:33.80
151 MARIA GINES F 25-29(29) 389 39:34.30
152 Celeste Mayes F 45-49(46) 296 39:36.40
153 Lisa Middleton F 30-34(32) 305 39:36.80
154 Misty Frankhouse F 35-39(35) 248 39:41.80
155 Ashley Thornton F 25-29(25) 369 39:58.20
156 Lauren Jenkins F 25-29(26) 275 40:46.60
157 Molly Jennings F 15-19(19) 276 41:10.80
158 Jean Dahm F 50-54(51) 228 41:44.00
159 Steve Scheich M 30-34(30) 337 42:16.60
160 Amanda Ferguson F 25-29(27) 244 42:17.70
161 Stan Sieler M 65-69(67) 348 42:24.50
162 Sue Viatale F 40-44(44) 377 42:25.10
163 Cindy McLaughlin F 50-54(51) 301 42:37.40
164 LEWIS MCLAUGHLIN M 55-59(57) 429 42:37.80
165 Susan Durance F 45-49(49) 238 42:55.80
166 NICOLE SHOOK M 14 & Und(14) 397 43:01.30
167 Carol Farrell F 45-49(45) 243 43:13.90
168 RICK MORRIN M 60-64(63) 398 43:39.60
169 DEBBIE DUSHANE F 40-44(43) 426 44:05.00
170 Bailey Close F 15-19(18) 221 44:05.60
171 FLORENCE BUCHANAN F 55-59(59) 431 44:23.10
172 Dee LaBeau F 30-34(31) 285 44:59.40
173 CAROLINE ROECKER F 14 & Und(8) 388 45:11.00
174 Jeanne Crockett F 50-54(51) 226 45:15.10
175 Renee Palmer F 35-39(35) 321 45:23.40
176 KURT ROECKER M 40-44(42) 385 45:31.30
177 Colleen Roecker F 40-44(44) 333 45:32.00
178 Melody Stininger F 35-39(38) 355 45:38.00
179 Kim Schneider F 35-39(38) 339 45:38.40
180 JENNA HAD_NO_BIB F 70 & Over(99) 2 45:47.40
181 Kristin Ferreira F 30-34(34) 245 47:07.30
182 Beverly Sieler F 65-69(66) 347 48:30.80
183 Tammy Knapp F 40-44(43) 280 48:39.30
184 Kelly Larrow F 40-44(42) 289 48:40.00
185 Cheryl Damman F 55-59(56) 230 48:40.90
186 Annette Phillips F 55-59(55) 327 48:41.50
187 TONY SACCO M 60-64(60) 400 49:51.50
188 Stacy Brant F 35-39(35) 209 50:02.20
189 DANIELLE COUSINO F 25-29(26) 419 50:06.70
190 Kelly Struth F 35-39(39) 360 50:07.50
191 ALISHA NAVARRE F 25-29(25) 425 50:09.70
192 Amanda Janz F 25-29(26) 274 50:10.30
193 Jesse Stevens M 25-29(29) 354 50:10.90
194 Bill McBee M 50-54(50) 297 50:31.00
195 Jacob Kochendoerfer M 14 & Und(9) 282 50:31.40
196 Heather McBee F 40-44(40) 298 50:31.80
197 Germayn Gorman F 35-39(35) 254 50:32.30
198 MEGAN ABOOD F 14 & Und(12) 418 51:25.20
199 Kim Anderson F 35-39(38) 202 51:34.70
200 Shannon Abood M 35-39(35) 201 51:35.80
201 Julie Bodell F 55-59(58) 207 52:24.60
202 Bill Cardella M 60-64(61) 217 52:25.30
203 Terri Glupker F 55-59(55) 251 52:33.10
204 Holly Frankhouse F 40-44(44) 247 52:34.50
205 JENNIFER TRAVER F 40-44(41) 393 52:35.00
206 DANIELLE ZUGITT F 35-39(39) 403 52:39.00
207 DENISE SISUNG F 60-64(60) 404 52:39.40
208 CHELSEA BRULEY F 25-29(25) 410 52:41.20
209 KIM BRULEY F 45-49(49) 409 52:41.90
210 Angela Musulin F 35-39(36) 311 52:44.50
211 Nick Musulin M 35-39(35) 312 52:44.90
212 Sue Towler F 50-54(52) 371 54:47.80
213 Karen Blohm-Delucia F 45-49(45) 206 54:48.40
214 ANGIE SACCO F 30-34(30) 433 55:15.10
215 JOHN POPOSOSKI M 30-34(30) 434 55:15.90
216 Krista Kochendoerfer F 40-44(42) 283 56:21.60
217 Amy Randall F 35-39(38) 329 57:58.30
218 Bethany Paolino F 30-34(30) 322 57:59.40
219 SHANNON LARKINS F 30-34(34) 412 58:03.40
220 APRIL WALKER F 40-44(42) 413 58:03.80
221 Dennis Crockett M 60-64(64) 225 59:18.40
222 Jodi VanWassehnova F 25-29(27) 376 59:27.10
223 Melissa Bussell F 40-44(40) 213 59:27.70
224 Jennifer Quick F 35-39(37) 328 59:28.40