2013 Blue Water Half Marathon & 5K

back to results

Jun. 30, 2013

2013 Blue Water Half Marathon & 5K
Provided by Elite Feet



Blue Water Half Marathon & 5k
Overall Finish List
June 30, 2013
Results By Elite Feet

5K Run
Overall
Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Leslie Rochester MI 483 51 M 1 Fin 21:47.9 21:47.9
2 James Balwinski Marysville MI 452 22 M 1 20-24 21:53.7 21:53.7
3 Dan Sams Casco MI 503 53 M 1 50-54 22:14.2 22:14.2
4 Josh Sams Casco MI 504 19 M 1 15-19 22:39.4 22:39.4
5 Michael Schelske 48304 MI 506 22 M 2 20-24 22:46.6 22:46.6
6 Nathan Spivey Dryden MI 541 16 M 2 15-19 24:55.6 24:55.6
7 Randy Kaufman Saint Clair MI 478 22 M 3 20-24 24:59.4 24:59.4
8 Patrick Korte Kimball Township MI 480 28 M 1 25-29 25:21.7 25:21.7
9 Sarah Teets Ruby MI 515 47 F 1 Fin 25:37.2 25:37.2
10 Andrew Kruszewski Jeddo MI 528 32 M 1 30-34 25:38.1 25:38.1
11 John Sayers St.Clair MI 530 31 M 2 30-34 26:26.2 26:26.2
12 Daniel Sayers St. Clair MI 545 61 M 1 60-64 26:28.9 26:28.9
13 Thomas Iskra Columbus MI 476 44 M 1 40-44 26:41.1 26:41.1
14 Greg Baunoch Marysville MI 453 51 M 2 50-54 26:46.4 26:46.4
15 Pete Buccos Marysville MI 455 56 M 1 55-59 26:49.4 26:49.4
16 Danna Galvin 553 27 F 1 25-29 26:52.2 26:52.2
17 Amy Zimmer Lakeport MI 551 19 F 1 15-19 27:24.9 27:24.9
18 Amy Erwin 531 45 F 1 45-49 27:34.9 27:34.9
19 william ward wyandotte MI 519 37 M 1 35-39 27:39.4 27:39.4
20 Gary Stoldt Port Huron MI 514 41 M 2 40-44 27:48.4 27:48.4
21 Jerry Phillips Brown City MI 544 58 M 2 55-59 27:50.7 27:50.7
22 Wayne Griffin Fort Gratiot MI 535 53 M 3 50-54 27:56.0 27:56.0
23 Debbie Baker Port Huron MI 451 49 F 2 45-49 27:58.6 27:58.6
24 Sarah Franics Troy MI 467 29 F 2 25-29 28:00.4 28:00.4
25 Brian Conrad Tucson AZ 458 43 M 3 40-44 28:10.4 28:10.4
26 Erinn Smiley-StudierLake Orion MI 542 40 F 1 40-44 28:23.4 28:23.4
27 Rachel burke macomb MI 456 25 F 3 25-29 28:37.7 28:37.7
28 Lance Kowalski Marysville MI 538 8 M 1 0-10 28:40.4 28:40.4
29 Elizabeth Grabill Metamora MI 471 27 F 4 25-29 29:01.2 29:01.2
30 Randy Mrock Port Huron MI 492 55 M 3 55-59 29:08.6 29:08.6
31 Stephanie VaillancouMACOMB MI 518 42 F 2 40-44 29:45.9 29:45.9
32 Stephen Polk Bloomfield Hills MI 547 57 M 4 55-59 29:48.9 29:48.9
33 Deanna Askew East China MI 450 21 F 1 20-24 29:50.4 29:50.4
34 Josh Schweihofer Saint Clair MI 508 12 M 1 11-14 29:53.4 29:53.4
35 Christy Klieman St. Clair MI 539 35 F 1 35-39 29:59.4 29:59.4
36 Bob Kruse Warren MI 481 71 M 1 70-99 29:59.7 29:59.7
37 Heather Robinson Port Huron MI 499 35 F 2 35-39 30:03.4 30:03.4
38 Melissa Baunoch Marysville MI 454 49 F 3 45-49 30:04.2 30:04.2
39 Chris Smith Kimball MI 512 38 M 2 35-39 30:22.7 30:22.7
40 Alicia Heisler Marine City MI 540 40 F 3 40-44 30:36.6 30:36.6
41 Katrina Celmer Pittsburgh PA 457 30 F 1 30-34 30:48.6 30:48.6
42 Bridget VanHowe Burtchville MI 536 40 F 4 40-44 30:57.9 30:57.9
43 Chrisher Leuciuc Kimball MI 485 7 M 2 0-10 31:36.2 31:36.2
44 Dan Leuciuc Kimball MI 486 48 M 1 45-49 31:36.4 31:36.4
45 Angela Sharrow Clyde MI 511 38 F 3 35-39 31:42.2 31:42.2
46 Lindsie McDougal Noblesville IN 546 25 F 5 25-29 31:49.2 31:49.2
47 Candice Wells Reese MI 521 28 F 6 25-29 31:54.2 31:54.2
48 Jamey Robtoy Clinton township MI 500 34 F 2 30-34 31:58.4 31:58.4
49 Angela Hillebrandt Port Huron MI 473 40 F 5 40-44 32:00.1 32:00.1
50 Jon Lindke 532 32 M 3 30-34 32:23.1 32:23.1
51 Holly Rexford Port Huron MI 497 35 F 4 35-39 32:30.1 32:30.1
52 Rita Kruszewski Jeddo MI 527 30 F 3 30-34 32:56.4 32:56.4
53 Yolanda Reyes Port Huron MI 498 38 F 5 35-39 32:57.9 32:57.9
54 Austin Houchin Alpena MI 474 17 M 3 15-19 33:14.7 33:14.7
55 Erica Korte Clyde township MI 479 31 F 4 30-34 33:27.7 33:27.7
56 Anneliese May Fort Gratiot MI 489 30 F 5 30-34 33:29.7 33:29.7
57 Christian Gary Fort Gratiot MI 550 11 M 2 11-14 33:30.4 33:30.4
58 Bethany Davis 534 32 F 6 30-34 34:28.9 34:28.9
59 Luke DuBrico Fort Gratiot MI 463 9 M 3 0-10 34:34.9 34:34.9
60 Anna Cusac Fort Gratiot MI 461 18 F 2 15-19 34:45.9 34:45.9
61 Kendra Wisson Lexington MICHIGAN 523 30 F 7 30-34 35:00.7 35:00.7
62 Ryan Lake Lexington MICHIGAN 482 33 M 4 30-34 35:00.9 35:00.9
63 Lesy Herbert sterling OHIO 472 22 F 2 20-24 35:12.9 35:12.9
64 Kati Crane Belvidere IL 459 25 F 7 25-29 35:17.2 35:17.2
65 Hilary Georgia Port Huron MI 469 35 F 6 35-39 35:23.9 35:23.9
66 brian marthen port huron MI 488 40 M 4 40-44 35:43.4 35:43.4
67 BARBARA MCDOUGAL Port Huron MI 525 53 F 1 50-54 35:57.0 35:57.0
68 Riley Ganger North Street MI 468 6 M 4 0-10 36:39.7 36:39.7
69 Teresa Gordon Marysville MI 470 44 F 6 40-44 37:15.9 37:15.9
70 Holly Jensen Fort Gratiot MI 477 52 F 2 50-54 37:38.1 37:38.1
71 Sarah Sturgill Shelby Twp MI 332 30 F 8 30-34 37:48.4 37:48.4
72 Heather Walker Clyde MI 526 25 F 8 25-29 37:48.6 37:48.6
73 Heidi Thorman-DuBricFort Gratiot MI 517 41 F 7 40-44 37:49.0 37:49.0
74 Andrew Leuciuc Kimball MI 484 10 M 5 0-10 37:52.6 37:52.6
75 Joann Leuciuc Kimball MI 487 42 F 8 40-44 37:52.7 37:52.7
76 Mara Schweihofer Saint Clair MI 509 8 F 1 0-10 38:12.2 38:12.2
77 Steven Schweihofer Saint Clair MI 510 42 M 5 40-44 38:14.4 38:14.4
78 Jenn Webb Port Huron MI 520 42 F 9 40-44 38:59.1 38:59.1
79 Rebecca Tenniswood Port Huron MI 516 43 F 10 40-44 39:39.1 39:39.1
80 Elayne McPherson Port Huron MI 490 43 F 11 40-44 39:44.7 39:44.7
81 Nicole Fowler Port Huron MI 465 33 F 9 30-34 40:21.7 40:21.7
82 Rob Fowler Port Huron MI 466 38 M 3 35-39 40:22.4 40:22.4
83 Loni Zasadny Royal Oak MI 524 30 F 10 30-34 41:08.4 41:08.4
84 gwyneth crapo lafayette IN 460 59 F 1 55-59 41:35.4 41:35.4
85 Candi Houchin Alpena MI 475 42 F 12 40-44 42:26.6 42:26.6
86 Julie Fitzpatrick 554 50 F 3 50-54 43:50.7 43:50.7
87 Paige Borowski Fort Gratiot MI 548 7 F 2 0-10 45:10.7 45:10.7
88 Bobbie Fisher Port Huron MI 549 49 F 4 45-49 45:11.2 45:11.2
89 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 513 79 M 2 70-99 45:55.9 45:55.9
90 Don Kunz 533 86 M 3 70-99 48:59.1 48:59.1
91 Veronica Donnelly Port Huron MI 462 76 F 1 70-99 1:10:19.4 1:10:19.4
92 Ann Chlebnik Goodrich MI 53 60 F 1 60-64 2:13:02.0 2:13:02.0







xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Blue Water Half Marathon & 5k
Overall Finish List
June 30, 2013
Results By Elite Feet

5K Run
Age Group
Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Leslie Rochester MI 483 51 1 21:47.9 21:47.9

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lance Kowalski Marysville MI 538 8 28 28:40.4 28:40.4
2 Chrisher Leuciuc Kimball MI 485 7 43 31:36.2 31:36.2
3 Luke DuBrico Fort Gratiot MI 463 9 59 34:34.9 34:34.9
4 Riley Ganger North Street MI 468 6 68 36:39.7 36:39.7
5 Andrew Leuciuc Kimball MI 484 10 74 37:52.6 37:52.6

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Schweihofer Saint Clair MI 508 12 34 29:53.4 29:53.4
2 Christian Gary Fort Gratiot MI 550 11 57 33:30.4 33:30.4

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Josh Sams Casco MI 504 19 4 22:39.4 22:39.4
2 Nathan Spivey Dryden MI 541 16 6 24:55.6 24:55.6
3 Austin Houchin Alpena MI 474 17 54 33:14.7 33:14.7

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 James Balwinski Marysville MI 452 22 2 21:53.7 21:53.7
2 Michael Schelske 48304 MI 506 22 5 22:46.6 22:46.6
3 Randy Kaufman Saint Clair MI 478 22 7 24:59.4 24:59.4

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Patrick Korte Kimball Township MI 480 28 8 25:21.7 25:21.7

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Kruszewski Jeddo MI 528 32 10 25:38.1 25:38.1
2 John Sayers St.Clair MI 530 31 11 26:26.2 26:26.2
3 Jon Lindke 532 32 50 32:23.1 32:23.1
4 Ryan Lake Lexington MICHIGAN 482 33 62 35:00.9 35:00.9

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 william ward wyandotte MI 519 37 19 27:39.4 27:39.4
2 Chris Smith Kimball MI 512 38 39 30:22.7 30:22.7
3 Rob Fowler Port Huron MI 466 38 82 40:22.4 40:22.4

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Thomas Iskra Columbus MI 476 44 13 26:41.1 26:41.1
2 Gary Stoldt Port Huron MI 514 41 20 27:48.4 27:48.4
3 Brian Conrad Tucson AZ 458 43 25 28:10.4 28:10.4
4 brian marthen port huron MI 488 40 66 35:43.4 35:43.4
5 Steven Schweihofer Saint Clair MI 510 42 77 38:14.4 38:14.4

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Leuciuc Kimball MI 486 48 44 31:36.4 31:36.4

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Sams Casco MI 503 53 3 22:14.2 22:14.2
2 Greg Baunoch Marysville MI 453 51 14 26:46.4 26:46.4
3 Wayne Griffin Fort Gratiot MI 535 53 22 27:56.0 27:56.0

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Pete Buccos Marysville MI 455 56 15 26:49.4 26:49.4
2 Jerry Phillips Brown City MI 544 58 21 27:50.7 27:50.7
3 Randy Mrock Port Huron MI 492 55 30 29:08.6 29:08.6
4 Stephen Polk Bloomfield Hills MI 547 57 32 29:48.9 29:48.9

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Sayers St. Clair MI 545 61 12 26:28.9 26:28.9

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bob Kruse Warren MI 481 71 36 29:59.7 29:59.7
2 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills MI 513 79 89 45:55.9 45:55.9
3 Don Kunz 533 86 90 48:59.1 48:59.1

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Teets Ruby MI 515 47 9 25:37.2 25:37.2

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mara Schweihofer Saint Clair MI 509 8 76 38:12.2 38:12.2
2 Paige Borowski Fort Gratiot MI 548 7 87 45:10.7 45:10.7

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amy Zimmer Lakeport MI 551 19 17 27:24.9 27:24.9
2 Anna Cusac Fort Gratiot MI 461 18 60 34:45.9 34:45.9

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Deanna Askew East China MI 450 21 33 29:50.4 29:50.4
2 Lesy Herbert sterling OHIO 472 22 63 35:12.9 35:12.9

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danna Galvin 553 27 16 26:52.2 26:52.2
2 Sarah Franics Troy MI 467 29 24 28:00.4 28:00.4
3 Rachel burke macomb MI 456 25 27 28:37.7 28:37.7
4 Elizabeth Grabill Metamora MI 471 27 29 29:01.2 29:01.2
5 Lindsie McDougal Noblesville IN 546 25 46 31:49.2 31:49.2
6 Candice Wells Reese MI 521 28 47 31:54.2 31:54.2
7 Kati Crane Belvidere IL 459 25 64 35:17.2 35:17.2
8 Heather Walker Clyde MI 526 25 72 37:48.6 37:48.6

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katrina Celmer Pittsburgh PA 457 30 41 30:48.6 30:48.6
2 Jamey Robtoy Clinton township MI 500 34 48 31:58.4 31:58.4
3 Rita Kruszewski Jeddo MI 527 30 52 32:56.4 32:56.4
4 Erica Korte Clyde township MI 479 31 55 33:27.7 33:27.7
5 Anneliese May Fort Gratiot MI 489 30 56 33:29.7 33:29.7
6 Bethany Davis 534 32 58 34:28.9 34:28.9
7 Kendra Wisson Lexington MICHIGAN 523 30 61 35:00.7 35:00.7
8 Sarah Sturgill Shelby Twp MI 332 30 71 37:48.4 37:48.4
9 Nicole Fowler Port Huron MI 465 33 81 40:21.7 40:21.7
10 Loni Zasadny Royal Oak MI 524 30 83 41:08.4 41:08.4

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christy Klieman St. Clair MI 539 35 35 29:59.4 29:59.4
2 Heather Robinson Port Huron MI 499 35 37 30:03.4 30:03.4
3 Angela Sharrow Clyde MI 511 38 45 31:42.2 31:42.2
4 Holly Rexford Port Huron MI 497 35 51 32:30.1 32:30.1
5 Yolanda Reyes Port Huron MI 498 38 53 32:57.9 32:57.9
6 Hilary Georgia Port Huron MI 469 35 65 35:23.9 35:23.9

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erinn Smiley-StudierLake Orion MI 542 40 26 28:23.4 28:23.4
2 Stephanie VaillancouMACOMB MI 518 42 31 29:45.9 29:45.9
3 Alicia Heisler Marine City MI 540 40 40 30:36.6 30:36.6
4 Bridget VanHowe Burtchville MI 536 40 42 30:57.9 30:57.9
5 Angela Hillebrandt Port Huron MI 473 40 49 32:00.1 32:00.1
6 Teresa Gordon Marysville MI 470 44 69 37:15.9 37:15.9
7 Heidi Thorman-DuBricFort Gratiot MI 517 41 73 37:49.0 37:49.0
8 Joann Leuciuc Kimball MI 487 42 75 37:52.7 37:52.7
9 Jenn Webb Port Huron MI 520 42 78 38:59.1 38:59.1
10 Rebecca Tenniswood Port Huron MI 516 43 79 39:39.1 39:39.1
11 Elayne McPherson Port Huron MI 490 43 80 39:44.7 39:44.7
12 Candi Houchin Alpena MI 475 42 85 42:26.6 42:26.6

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amy Erwin 531 45 18 27:34.9 27:34.9
2 Debbie Baker Port Huron MI 451 49 23 27:58.6 27:58.6
3 Melissa Baunoch Marysville MI 454 49 38 30:04.2 30:04.2
4 Bobbie Fisher Port Huron MI 549 49 88 45:11.2 45:11.2

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BARBARA MCDOUGAL Port Huron MI 525 53 67 35:57.0 35:57.0
2 Holly Jensen Fort Gratiot MI 477 52 70 37:38.1 37:38.1
3 Julie Fitzpatrick 554 50 86 43:50.7 43:50.7

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 gwyneth crapo lafayette IN 460 59 84 41:35.4 41:35.4

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ann Chlebnik Goodrich MI 53 60 92 2:13:02.0 2:13:02.0

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Veronica Donnelly Port Huron MI 462 76 91 1:10:19.4 1:10:19.4









Blue Water Half Marathon & 5k
Overall Finish List
June 30, 2013
Results By Elite Feet

Half Overall

Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Edward Kerr III Clinton Township MI 164 36 M 1 Top Fin 1:20:52.4 1:20:52.4
2 Matt Matthews New Baltimore MI 215 29 M 1 25-29 1:22:39.2 1:22:40.1
3 Tyler DeLange Fort Gratiot MI 78 18 M 1 15-19 1:23:06.9 1:23:06.9
4 Brad Mallory Port Huron MI 209 16 M 2 15-19 1:24:35.4 1:24:35.4
5 Brett Parent Fort Gratiot MI 259 17 M 3 15-19 1:24:45.6 1:24:45.9
6 Andrea Karl East China MICHIGAN 158 29 F 1 Top Fin 1:25:49.1 1:25:49.1
7 Thomas Mullally Jeddo MI 251 17 M 4 15-19 1:26:33.8 1:26:33.9
8 Wes Harding Sarnia ON 128 46 M 1 45-49 1:28:23.4 1:28:23.4
9 Peter Phillips Kettering OH 266 28 M 2 25-29 1:28:28.2 1:28:30.1
10 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot MI 90 55 M 1 55-59 1:28:50.6 1:28:50.6
11 Patrick Ruch Fort Gratiot MI 285 17 M 5 15-19 1:28:57.6 1:28:57.6
12 Bailey Paulus Clyde MI 262 16 M 6 15-19 1:29:42.9 1:29:42.9
13 Jenae Curley Marysville MI 71 21 F 1 20-24 1:31:00.1 1:31:00.6
14 Zach Mckenzie Dexter MI 225 16 M 7 15-19 1:31:11.3 1:31:20.9
15 Jeremy Shinn Croswell MI 305 20 M 1 20-24 1:31:48.9 1:31:48.9
16 David Aggen Rochester Hills MI 404 32 M 1 30-34 1:32:20.6 1:32:20.6
17 Jennifer McClelland Emmett MI 222 33 F 1 30-34 1:32:23.2 1:32:35.4
18 Bryan Barkley Lexington MI 14 43 M 1 40-44 1:33:12.5 1:33:13.1
19 Joe Lasher Kimball MICHIGAN 188 56 M 2 55-59 1:34:03.2 1:34:03.6
20 Amanda Vintevoghel Casco MI 357 25 F 1 25-29 1:34:40.2 1:34:40.4
21 NIcholas Amormino Goodells MI 5 20 M 2 20-24 1:35:05.1 1:35:05.1
22 Alex Armstead Smiths Creek MI 390 23 M 3 20-24 1:35:12.1 1:35:15.9
23 Robert Emmert Port Huron MI 93 39 M 1 35-39 1:35:40.1 1:35:54.6
24 Lisa Shaw Lexington MICHIGAN 300 46 F 1 45-49 1:35:52.7 1:35:53.4
25 Jonathan Ely Port Huron MI 92 46 M 2 45-49 1:36:06.0 1:36:15.2
26 Daneille Fowler Kenockee MI 101 34 F 2 30-34 1:36:37.4 1:36:37.6
27 Tom Keeney Royal Oak MI 161 48 M 3 45-49 1:37:56.4 1:38:14.1
28 Mathew Howie Port Huron MI 147 40 M 2 40-44 1:38:44.0 1:38:48.9
29 Unknown Partic. 421 421 M 1 0-10 1:38:53.6 1:39:01.4
30 Steve Pillon Port Huron MI 268 34 M 2 30-34 1:39:00.7 1:39:03.9
31 Kristin Pillon Port Huron MI 267 34 F 3 30-34 1:39:01.2 1:39:04.4
32 Kevin London Howell MI 202 40 M 3 40-44 1:39:14.0 1:39:22.9
33 Jack Siwajek Rochester Hills MI 309 14 M 1 11-14 1:39:22.9 1:39:33.4
34 Brian Hoppenworth ClintonTownship MI 143 31 M 3 30-34 1:39:28.6 1:39:33.6
35 Tyler Champenoy Fort Gratiot MI 51 16 M 8 15-19 1:39:42.0 1:39:42.6
36 Khristy Wisson Harbor springs MICHIGA 380 32 F 4 30-34 1:39:51.9 1:40:00.6
37 Tim Heintz East China MI 134 57 M 3 55-59 1:40:52.6 1:40:54.4
38 SAL HERNANDEZ CROSWELL MI 139 61 M 1 60-64 1:40:52.7 1:40:58.6
39 Patrick McMahan Sr Westland MI 227 47 M 4 45-49 1:41:12.5 1:41:19.9
40 Glenn Witalec Port Sanilac MI 381 57 M 4 55-59 1:41:15.1 1:41:22.1
41 Martin Boyd Port Huron MI 27 60 M 2 60-64 1:42:08.4 1:42:09.9
42 Paul Ferrera Brights Grove MI 543 36 M 2 35-39 1:42:12.1 1:42:28.1
43 Rob Boyea Avon Lake OH 28 32 M 4 30-34 1:42:22.2 1:42:43.9
44 Kara Fourman Sylvania OH 99 33 F 5 30-34 1:42:35.9 1:42:50.4
45 Burke Jenkins Detroit MI 154 38 M 3 35-39 1:42:44.9 1:43:08.1
46 Danielle Quinn Marysville MI 276 37 F 1 35-39 1:43:21.8 1:43:22.6
47 Steve Heithoff Port Huron MI 136 58 M 5 55-59 1:43:27.8 1:43:36.1
48 Todd Cooper Fort Gratiot MI 64 32 M 5 30-34 1:43:29.7 1:43:34.1
49 Chelsey Bonney Ruby MI 23 23 F 2 20-24 1:43:32.3 1:43:34.9
50 Lauren Zens St. Clair MI 405 19 F 1 15-19 1:43:38.7 1:43:39.4
51 Matt Crowe Etobicoke ON 69 35 M 4 35-39 1:43:45.2 1:43:50.9
52 Amy McNabb Emmett MI 228 33 F 6 30-34 1:43:50.4 1:43:56.9
53 Stu Allen Davison MI 2 54 M 1 50-54 1:44:06.2 1:44:25.1
54 Tim Ward Port Huron MI 389 53 M 2 50-54 1:44:47.9 1:44:59.9
55 Unknown Partic. 420 420 M 2 0-10 1:45:18.9 1:45:26.9
56 Joseph Mullally Jeddo MI 246 14 M 2 11-14 1:45:27.3 1:45:42.4
57 Josh Sinnott Marysville MI 308 31 M 6 30-34 1:45:27.7 1:45:51.1
58 peter groner Louisville KY 120 31 M 7 30-34 1:45:31.5 1:45:37.4
59 Rodney Armstead Riley MI 8 38 M 5 35-39 1:45:42.4 1:45:44.6
60 Micheal Spencer Wales Twp MI 323 44 M 4 40-44 1:45:49.6 1:45:49.6
61 James Toth Imlay City MI 344 47 M 5 45-49 1:45:52.2 1:46:08.6
62 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MI 284 31 M 8 30-34 1:46:03.9 1:46:10.9
63 Victor HambarsoumianLindenhurst NY 125 33 M 9 30-34 1:46:04.0 1:46:11.2
64 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 127 41 F 1 40-44 1:46:04.4 1:46:11.1
65 Taavi Barclay Fort Gratiot MI 11 21 M 4 20-24 1:46:16.7 1:46:17.4
66 Trevor Francis Troy MI 104 31 M 10 30-34 1:46:21.8 1:46:23.4
67 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 12 38 M 6 35-39 1:46:23.9 1:46:25.9
68 Jack Barden Port Huron MI 13 9 M 3 0-10 1:46:24.7 1:46:26.4
69 Tim Smith Bloomfield Hills MI 319 50 M 3 50-54 1:46:35.8 1:46:42.9
70 Karen DesJardin Kimball MI 79 43 F 2 40-44 1:46:48.5 1:46:51.6
71 John Kleinert Fort Gratiot MI 169 59 M 6 55-59 1:47:14.3 1:47:20.1
72 Brad Dunkin Port Huron MI 86 36 M 7 35-39 1:47:23.7 1:47:34.2
73 Ray Ledezma Fort Gratiot MI 190 52 M 4 50-54 1:47:30.8 1:47:48.1
74 Jill Libby Sarnia ON 199 44 F 3 40-44 1:47:34.4 1:47:39.1
75 Debbie Rolls Port Huron MI 282 58 F 1 55-59 1:47:53.9 1:48:12.4
76 Ross Catalina Port Huron MI 49 49 M 6 45-49 1:47:54.5 1:48:26.6
77 Teresa Ross Flint MI 283 34 F 7 30-34 1:48:07.9 1:48:39.1
78 Stephen Guilliat East China MI 123 47 M 7 45-49 1:48:14.3 1:48:32.9
79 Scott Meyer Columbus MI 235 43 M 5 40-44 1:48:23.9 1:48:36.4
80 Katie Hirzel Rochester Hills MI 141 15 F 2 15-19 1:48:35.2 1:48:45.7
81 Christine Van SickleBright's Grove ONTARIO 353 35 F 2 35-39 1:48:35.8 1:48:52.9
82 Rachael Krupa Shelby Township MI 181 40 F 4 40-44 1:48:37.4 1:48:44.6
83 Rheanne Suszek Detriot MI 386 30 F 8 30-34 1:48:48.4 1:49:12.4
84 Terry Shell Croswell MI 301 53 F 1 50-54 1:48:51.2 1:49:07.9
85 Steve Davenport Marine City MI 73 35 M 8 35-39 1:48:54.7 1:48:56.9
86 Laura Mcdonell Saint clair MI 224 34 F 9 30-34 1:49:00.6 1:49:07.1
87 Bill Sparling Sparlingville MI 322 62 M 3 60-64 1:49:12.0 1:49:20.4
88 Jared Powell Harbor springs MICHIGA 272 33 M 11 30-34 1:49:17.9 1:49:26.6
89 brandie branch fort gratiot MI 31 26 F 2 25-29 1:49:35.9 1:50:17.2
90 Jennifer Deegan Burtchville MICHIGAN 76 40 F 5 40-44 1:49:49.3 1:50:07.4
91 Robert Lotz Ruby MI 203 63 M 4 60-64 1:49:55.2 1:50:26.6
92 Angela Reddy Brights Grove ONTARIO 411 47 F 2 45-49 1:49:59.0 1:50:03.6
93 alex wegner emmett MI 367 49 M 8 45-49 1:50:00.5 1:50:26.9
94 Melissa Tremmel Lexington MI 347 54 F 2 50-54 1:50:01.5 1:50:18.6
95 Troy Walker Lansing MI 360 24 M 5 20-24 1:50:02.5 1:50:11.6
96 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights MI 38 44 F 6 40-44 1:50:20.3 1:50:36.6
97 Randy Butch Smiths Creek MI 43 54 M 5 50-54 1:50:22.4 1:50:40.9
98 Gretchen Phillips Kettering OH 264 28 F 3 25-29 1:50:32.2 1:50:55.9
99 Tony Ledwick Sarnia ON 193 49 M 9 45-49 1:50:37.1 1:50:41.1
100 Greg Whitican Emmett MI 378 43 M 6 40-44 1:50:54.9 1:51:11.9

Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Jenny Swanson Royal Oak MI 333 27 F 4 25-29 1:50:55.9 1:50:59.9
102 SEAN TRIPLETT JEDDO MI 348 29 M 3 25-29 1:51:00.6 1:51:01.9
103 Dalton Smith Port Huron MI 388 23 M 6 20-24 1:51:02.9 1:51:04.2
104 John MALLORY Port Huron MI 210 44 M 7 40-44 1:51:09.8 1:51:18.4
105 Kim Lewandowski Fort Gratiot MI 198 40 F 7 40-44 1:51:15.9 1:51:34.1
106 marit janse fenton MI 153 52 F 3 50-54 1:51:56.0 1:52:03.1
107 Chelsea DeVooght Port Huron MI 80 27 F 5 25-29 1:52:01.4 1:52:05.1
108 Joanna Podlewska-ElyPort Huron MI 269 44 F 8 40-44 1:52:05.0 1:52:14.4
109 Brandy McPharlin PORT HURON MI 229 39 F 3 35-39 1:52:15.2 1:52:20.9
110 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills MI 58 41 F 9 40-44 1:52:26.6 1:52:28.9
111 Matthew Fourman Sylvania OH 100 37 M 9 35-39 1:52:27.9 1:52:42.4
112 David Poirier Fort Gratiot MICHIGAN 270 51 M 6 50-54 1:53:01.9 1:53:09.2
113 Claire Schelske Bloomfield Hills MI 291 20 F 3 20-24 1:53:20.0 1:53:42.6
114 Ed Tomlin Hazel Green AL 342 42 M 8 40-44 1:53:27.2 1:53:27.6
115 Melissa Beck Marysville MI 19 34 F 10 30-34 1:53:47.4 1:53:50.6
116 Shelia Allen Davison MI 1 51 F 4 50-54 1:53:53.8 1:54:14.1
117 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 151 55 F 2 55-59 1:53:54.5 1:54:15.2
118 Mark Maher Port Huron MI 207 42 M 9 40-44 1:54:03.0 1:54:05.9
119 Tom Troy Port Huron Twp. MI. 351 45 M 10 45-49 1:54:03.6 1:54:12.4
120 Patricia Knauf Tallahassee FL 173 45 F 3 45-49 1:54:07.3 1:54:10.7
121 HUNTER WAY AVOCA MI 365 14 M 3 11-14 1:54:13.6 1:54:46.4
122 Robert Weins New Baltimore MI 369 58 M 7 55-59 1:54:14.8 1:54:19.4
123 Richard Miiller New Baltimore MI 403 44 M 10 40-44 1:54:15.2 1:54:19.6
124 Dale Davidson Port Huron MICHIGAN 74 52 M 7 50-54 1:54:15.6 1:54:41.9
125 Jennifer Volesky Mt. Vernon IA 358 39 F 4 35-39 1:54:17.1 1:54:19.6
126 John Borowski Fort Gratiot MI 24 46 M 11 45-49 1:54:18.4 1:54:29.9
127 Stephen Distelrath Fort Gratiot MI 82 26 M 4 25-29 1:54:25.0 1:54:48.9
128 Jason Schrader Port Huron MI 294 37 M 10 35-39 1:54:26.7 1:55:00.4
129 Lisa Ledwick Sarnia ON 192 44 F 10 40-44 1:54:30.5 1:54:34.4
130 Marie Mullally Jeddo MI 248 16 F 3 15-19 1:54:34.1 1:54:49.1
131 darla steece columbus MI 326 37 F 5 35-39 1:54:40.1 1:55:12.6
132 John Schelske Bloomfield Hills MI 292 53 M 8 50-54 1:54:52.0 1:55:14.6
133 RONALD WAY AVOCA MICHIGAN 366 43 M 11 40-44 1:54:54.9 1:55:28.1
134 Kathleen Schmitt Port Huron MI 552 35 F 6 35-39 1:54:56.2 1:55:07.1
135 Kevin Thomas Rochester Hills MI 339 55 M 8 55-59 1:55:05.5 1:55:20.7
136 Kelli Schafer St. Clair MI 290 37 F 7 35-39 1:55:13.1 1:55:49.2
137 steven McMahan Port Huron MI 226 51 M 9 50-54 1:55:18.2 1:55:24.9
138 laura ledsworth marysville MI 191 41 F 11 40-44 1:55:29.5 1:55:49.6
139 Tina Harvey Port Huron MI 131 45 F 4 45-49 1:55:39.6 1:55:49.6
140 Dena French Avoca MI 108 43 F 12 40-44 1:55:40.0 1:55:49.6
141 Michele Harrison Macomb MI 129 38 F 8 35-39 1:55:40.4 1:55:48.9
142 Kevin Stryker Fort Gratiot MI 331 32 M 12 30-34 1:55:40.5 1:55:42.1
143 Kelley Guastella St. Clair MI 121 19 F 4 15-19 1:56:08.3 1:56:35.1
144 Unknown Partic. 417 417 M 4 0-10 1:56:33.9 1:57:07.4
145 Rebecca Miller Marysville MI 238 42 F 13 40-44 1:56:41.0 1:56:57.1
146 Edward Prekelezaj W. Bloomfield MI 402 34 M 13 30-34 1:56:50.8 1:57:00.9
147 Michael Palmer Port Huron MI 258 37 M 11 35-39 1:57:00.1 1:57:31.9
148 sandy dazer port huron MI 75 48 F 5 45-49 1:57:08.7 1:57:35.9
149 Chris Hawkins South Lyon MI 133 36 M 12 35-39 1:57:16.1 1:57:18.9
150 Karen Downs Flint MI 84 52 F 5 50-54 1:57:18.6 1:57:26.6
151 Keri Stevens Kimball MI 328 36 F 9 35-39 1:57:33.5 1:58:10.4
152 Amber King Yale MI 167 29 F 6 25-29 1:57:41.9 1:57:58.7
153 Gregory Maxfield Oxford MI 218 63 M 5 60-64 1:57:49.5 1:58:34.4
154 Laura Boyea Port huron MI 29 26 F 7 25-29 1:57:49.7 1:58:07.9
155 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 394 63 F 1 60-64 1:57:52.0 1:58:05.4
156 Tracy Carleton-MosurPort Huron MI 46 42 F 14 40-44 1:58:00.6 1:58:12.9
157 Elizabeth Francis Port Huron MI 105 35 F 10 35-39 1:58:13.3 1:58:30.9
158 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 280 37 F 11 35-39 1:58:21.2 1:58:49.6
159 terri smith port huron MI 318 53 F 6 50-54 1:58:23.1 1:59:04.1
160 Sherry Bussell Monroe MI 42 41 F 15 40-44 1:58:28.1 1:58:38.1
161 Jesse Bowers Clyde MI 25 33 M 14 30-34 1:58:32.5 1:58:39.9
162 Paul Blunt Sarnia Ontario MI 397 46 M 12 45-49 1:58:35.4 1:58:53.1
163 Tim Lubbers Port Huron MICHIGAN 204 46 M 13 45-49 1:58:36.9 1:59:06.9
164 Lisa Mackaluso Port Huron MI 205 30 F 11 30-34 1:58:43.1 1:59:02.4
165 Megan White Marysville MI 399 16 F 5 15-19 1:58:48.8 1:59:04.9
166 Amy Mattox Marysville MI 400 41 F 16 40-44 1:58:50.6 1:59:06.4
167 Trent Emmert Mebane NC 95 26 M 5 25-29 1:58:55.0 1:59:09.7
168 Kirstin Emmert Mebane NC 94 26 F 8 25-29 1:58:55.5 1:59:09.9
169 Kelly Sanderson Yale MI 288 47 F 6 45-49 1:58:58.5 1:59:08.1
170 Maria Porada Owings Mills MD 409 35 F 12 35-39 1:59:08.6 1:59:20.4
171 geof ryan port huron MI 287 61 M 6 60-64 1:59:10.3 1:59:24.6
172 Mindy Mallwitz Marysville MI 212 40 F 17 40-44 1:59:10.5 1:59:24.9
173 Kyle McCalmon Port Huron MI 220 47 M 14 45-49 1:59:14.9 1:59:27.4
174 jim bartley port huron MI 16 63 M 7 60-64 1:59:25.5 1:59:51.9
175 Renee Burkhart East China MI 39 50 F 7 50-54 1:59:25.5 1:59:36.4
176 Karen Hoff Wentzville MO 142 53 F 8 50-54 1:59:26.8 1:59:40.6
177 Jenna Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 177 15 F 6 15-19 1:59:43.1 1:59:56.6
178 Chris Collins Fort Gratiot MI 60 39 M 13 35-39 1:59:47.1 2:00:12.9
179 Tracy Matthews Lexington MI 217 50 F 9 50-54 1:59:50.0 2:00:18.1
180 Caryn VanderHeuvel Fort Gratiot MI 355 43 F 18 40-44 1:59:50.5 2:00:12.4
181 Korisa Johnson Yale MI 156 38 F 13 35-39 2:00:06.9 2:00:23.9
182 Del Malec Rohnort Park CA 208 60 M 8 60-64 2:00:08.5 2:00:13.6
183 David Brandt Macomb MI 32 42 M 12 40-44 2:00:13.0 2:00:43.8
184 Richard Houchin Alpena MI 145 40 M 13 40-44 2:00:22.4 2:01:04.6
185 Jamie Burnell Lum MI 40 39 M 14 35-39 2:00:33.6 2:00:59.9
186 Paul Mehnert Fort Gratot MI 232 48 M 15 45-49 2:00:45.9 2:01:03.6
187 Rita Telegadass Grosse Pointe Woods MI 336 47 F 7 45-49 2:00:47.1 2:01:04.7
188 Kali Bayes Fort Gratiot MI 18 29 F 9 25-29 2:00:58.2 2:01:32.1
189 Nick Soulliere Brighton MI 320 34 M 15 30-34 2:01:35.1 2:02:00.9
190 Bridget Whitican Emmett MI 377 43 F 19 40-44 2:01:57.0 2:02:14.1
191 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot MI 85 35 M 15 35-39 2:02:16.1 2:02:32.9
192 Sara Dobbelaer Richmond MI 393 37 F 14 35-39 2:02:27.7 2:02:57.1
193 Richard Merritt Port Huron MI 410 31 M 16 30-34 2:03:08.7 2:03:24.4
194 Jason Bocek Port Huron MICHIGAN 22 32 M 17 30-34 2:03:55.3 2:05:08.9
195 Scott Heithoff Fort Gratiot MI 135 43 M 14 40-44 2:03:57.9 2:04:23.6
196 Michael Bauman Southfield MI 17 44 M 15 40-44 2:04:17.8 2:04:46.1
197 mike lombard New Baltimore MI 201 47 M 16 45-49 2:04:19.3 2:04:49.6
198 Brooke Sherman Kalamazoo MI 302 25 F 10 25-29 2:04:46.2 2:05:01.9
199 Jennifer Quandt Sterling Heights MI 275 30 F 12 30-34 2:04:50.9 2:06:51.9
200 Matt Kandell Port Huron MI 157 40 M 16 40-44 2:05:00.2 2:05:27.9

Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Amanda Hurtubise Port Huron MI 148 38 F 15 35-39 2:05:13.9 2:05:33.9
202 Christine Shigley Marysville MI 304 35 F 16 35-39 2:05:13.9 2:05:33.9
203 Jason Kasparian Port Huron MI 159 39 M 16 35-39 2:05:16.6 2:05:36.1
204 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 182 69 M 1 65-69 2:05:22.2 2:05:37.4
205 Laura Brunner Royal Oak MI 36 25 F 11 25-29 2:05:33.4 2:05:58.9
206 Julia Guerra Royal Oak MI 122 52 F 10 50-54 2:05:38.6 2:05:38.9
207 Dr. Janet Lomasney Fort Gratiot MI 200 43 F 20 40-44 2:05:56.9 2:06:12.4
208 Kathleen Mullally Jeddo MI 247 19 F 7 15-19 2:06:40.3 2:07:07.9
209 Dennis Genaw Fort Gratiot MI 415 50 M 10 50-54 2:06:40.8 2:06:54.4
210 KEVIN RENNO PORT HURON MI 278 53 M 11 50-54 2:06:41.0 2:07:03.4
211 William Moore Fort Gratiot MI 241 52 M 12 50-54 2:06:41.4 2:06:47.4
212 eric krupa Shelby Twp MI 180 44 M 17 40-44 2:06:52.9 2:07:00.1
213 Donna Smith Fort Gratiot MI 313 43 F 21 40-44 2:06:53.1 2:07:08.1
214 Robyn Anspach Ann Arbor MI 7 31 F 13 30-34 2:06:57.2 2:07:13.4
215 George Frederick Kimball MICH 107 64 M 9 60-64 2:07:06.6 2:07:35.4
216 Janet Knust Fort Gratiot MI 174 58 F 3 55-59 2:07:08.4 2:07:42.1
217 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 126 36 F 17 35-39 2:07:17.3 2:07:23.6
218 Rachel Distelrath Fort Gratiot MI 81 26 F 12 25-29 2:07:23.8 2:07:47.6
219 Kenneth Iliff Clyde MI 150 53 M 13 50-54 2:07:54.7 2:08:12.9
220 David Tovarez Oak Park MI 346 41 M 18 40-44 2:08:08.4 2:08:46.9
221 Jody Becker Port Huron MICHIGAN 20 34 F 14 30-34 2:08:21.2 2:08:44.4
222 Mathew Wuchte Ft Gratiot MI 387 42 M 19 40-44 2:08:27.4 2:08:27.4
223 Renee Edwards Wales MI 91 42 F 22 40-44 2:08:29.0 2:08:58.1
224 Penny Smith Howell MI 317 56 F 4 55-59 2:08:47.6 2:09:22.1
225 Terrance Vigrass Port Huron MI 356 59 M 9 55-59 2:08:52.4 2:09:30.1
226 Lori Smith Ceresco MI 316 52 F 11 50-54 2:08:55.9 2:09:17.4
227 Mary Quandt Port Huron MI 274 55 F 5 55-59 2:09:14.8 2:09:36.2
228 Amy Meeker-Taylor Fort Gratiot MI 231 36 F 18 35-39 2:09:15.9 2:09:37.4
229 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 168 43 F 23 40-44 2:09:21.6 2:09:26.6
230 Trella Garcia Wheatley ONTARIO 110 14 F 1 11-14 2:09:42.1 2:09:50.7
231 Ann Finley Saint Clair MI 96 43 F 24 40-44 2:09:46.3 2:09:52.1
232 Melodie Maxfield Oxford MICHIGAN 219 64 F 2 60-64 2:09:47.8 2:10:32.6
233 Joanne Fuhrman Melvin MI 109 43 F 25 40-44 2:09:49.4 2:09:59.1
234 Michaela Spivey Dryden MI 324 43 F 26 40-44 2:09:49.6 2:10:06.4
235 Jeanette Gilliam Yale MI 117 44 F 27 40-44 2:09:51.4 2:10:07.4
236 Myron Lee Fort Gratiot MI 194 47 M 17 45-49 2:09:57.4 2:10:21.6
237 Nichole Wiseman St. Clair MI 379 26 F 13 25-29 2:10:05.8 2:10:35.9
238 tadd klettner marysville MICHIGAN 171 48 M 18 45-49 2:10:15.0 2:10:28.9
239 Tom Mullally Jeddo MI 252 52 M 14 50-54 2:10:16.7 2:10:44.4
240 Dawn Schweihofer Saint Clair MICHIGAN 296 38 F 19 35-39 2:10:33.8 2:11:10.9
241 Am Latka Macomb MI 189 36 F 20 35-39 2:10:34.9 2:11:07.4
242 John Denomy Port Huron MI 392 54 M 15 50-54 2:10:41.0 2:10:55.1
243 Mary Schelske Bloomfield Hills MI 293 54 F 12 50-54 2:10:44.5 2:11:07.6
244 Dianne Stephens Sarnia ON 327 52 F 13 50-54 2:10:47.1 2:10:57.6
245 Ryan Masters Auburn Hills MI 214 26 M 6 25-29 2:10:52.1 2:11:35.1
246 William Slusher Fort Gratiot MI 312 44 M 20 40-44 2:10:55.4 2:11:21.4
247 Catherine Kling chesterfield MI 172 20 F 4 20-24 2:11:15.3 2:11:20.4
248 Melissa White Brockway MI 376 36 F 21 35-39 2:11:18.1 2:11:34.1
249 Steven Malloy New Baltimore MI 211 36 M 17 35-39 2:11:28.6 2:11:52.6
250 Sarah Robinson Port Huron MI 281 25 F 14 25-29 2:11:31.3 2:12:05.6
251 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc MI 35 46 F 8 45-49 2:11:32.6 2:12:08.4
252 Leah Tolliver Newport MI 341 33 F 15 30-34 2:11:34.1 2:11:44.9
253 Annie Davies 396 39 M 18 35-39 2:11:38.8 2:11:43.1
254 Susan Coleman St. Clair MI 59 46 F 9 45-49 2:12:03.1 2:12:10.9
255 Jaymi Schemansky Wales MI 385 31 F 16 30-34 2:12:10.4 2:12:21.9
256 Sarah Rogers Port Huron 416 33 F 17 30-34 2:12:18.6 2:12:24.6
257 Heather Dunkin Port Huron MI 87 34 F 18 30-34 2:12:18.7 2:12:29.9
258 Greg Barrows Rochester MI 15 58 M 10 55-59 2:12:26.7 2:13:08.1
259 Daniel Morris Grosse Pointe Park MI 242 51 M 16 50-54 2:12:31.3 2:12:43.1
260 Alicia Young ira MI 384 34 F 19 30-34 2:12:31.4 2:12:31.4
261 John Wegrzyn Fair Haven MI 368 71 M 1 70-99 2:12:35.3 2:13:11.9
262 Jason Franklin Milwaukee WI 106 34 M 18 30-34 2:12:51.4 2:13:15.1
263 Stephanie Eagen Port Huron MI 89 45 F 10 45-49 2:13:09.8 2:13:21.4
264 Kathy Preisel Almont MI 273 53 F 14 50-54 2:13:32.8 2:13:55.9
265 Kellie Kryscynski Marysville MI 183 35 F 22 35-39 2:13:48.2 2:14:08.4
266 Unknown Partic. 413 413 M 5 0-10 2:13:54.3 2:13:58.1
267 Jane Semrow Fort Gratiot MI 297 51 F 15 50-54 2:13:59.7 2:14:21.1
268 Karen Semrow Fort Gratiot MI 298 58 F 6 55-59 2:14:00.8 2:14:21.4
269 Yvonne Xie Sterling Heights MI 383 29 F 15 25-29 2:14:16.7 2:14:39.9
270 Nicole Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 178 17 F 8 15-19 2:14:50.5 2:15:06.9
271 Katherine Caron Lapeer MI 48 41 F 28 40-44 2:15:07.6 2:15:18.1
272 Cindy Bachler Newport MI 10 50 F 16 50-54 2:15:07.8 2:15:18.4
273 Erin Bryant Troy MI 37 25 F 16 25-29 2:15:11.0 2:15:36.6
274 Unknown Partic. 406 406 M 6 0-10 2:15:46.9 2:16:26.4
275 Nicole Dziamarski Windsor ON 88 25 F 17 25-29 2:15:50.2 2:16:01.6
276 Ruth Chab Windsor ON 50 28 F 18 25-29 2:15:53.5 2:16:04.6
277 Joseph James Plymouth MI 152 28 M 7 25-29 2:15:53.6 2:16:28.6
278 Daniel GerstenbergerFort Gratiot MI 115 30 M 19 30-34 2:16:05.5 2:16:34.9
279 Kathy Sinnott Kimball MI 307 53 F 17 50-54 2:16:32.3 2:17:01.4
280 Kristen Howie Port Huron MI 146 36 F 23 35-39 2:16:35.5 2:16:41.1
281 Kristi Francek Marysville MI 103 39 F 24 35-39 2:16:39.3 2:16:59.9
282 Gustav Gerlach Troy MI 113 31 M 20 30-34 2:16:53.2 2:17:15.9
283 Bryan Garrett Port Huron MI 112 36 M 19 35-39 2:17:06.7 2:17:40.4
284 Judi Langolf Port Huron MI 186 47 F 11 45-49 2:17:15.3 2:17:50.4
285 Maria Kasparian Port Huron MI 160 33 F 20 30-34 2:17:47.3 2:18:06.4
286 Trisha Burns Kimball MI 41 32 F 21 30-34 2:17:47.3 2:18:06.6
287 Misty Carmichael Marysville MI 47 36 F 25 35-39 2:17:47.8 2:18:06.9
288 Melissa Boyea Ypsilanti MI 30 29 F 19 25-29 2:17:48.8 2:18:08.6
289 Marian Sleboda Allenton MI 310 45 F 12 45-49 2:17:57.6 2:18:33.6
290 Jeff Sibilla St Clair MI 306 42 M 21 40-44 2:18:07.5 2:21:20.9
291 gail sayers Saint Clair MI 289 32 F 22 30-34 2:18:52.8 2:19:12.1
292 Sarah Grewe St. Clair MI 118 28 F 20 25-29 2:19:05.2 2:19:34.4
293 Amy Sherrod Port Huron MI 303 42 F 29 40-44 2:19:07.0 2:19:37.9
294 Lori Cornwell Port Huron MI 65 51 F 18 50-54 2:19:11.9 2:19:43.9
295 Mike Cooper Ft Gratiot MI 391 46 M 19 45-49 2:19:13.8 2:19:42.4
296 Monica Matthews Jeddo MI 216 45 F 13 45-49 2:19:15.1 2:19:50.4
297 Alexandra Bernardi East China MI 21 22 F 5 20-24 2:19:29.9 2:19:57.4
298 cherie westrick Saint Clair MICHIGAN 373 41 F 30 40-44 2:19:35.2 2:19:54.4
299 Amanda Clark Port Huron MI 55 41 F 31 40-44 2:19:35.9 2:20:02.2
300 mark westrick Saint Clair MICHIGAN 374 45 M 20 45-49 2:19:36.0 2:19:54.7

Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Stephen Allen kimball MI 4 35 M 20 35-39 2:19:51.5 2:20:28.7
302 Unknown Partic. 395 395 M 7 0-10 2:20:03.6 2:22:06.1
303 Dave Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 175 47 M 21 45-49 2:20:27.8 2:20:43.9
304 Eileen Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 176 46 F 14 45-49 2:20:28.8 2:20:43.9
305 J.D. McCoy Sylvania OH 223 55 M 11 55-59 2:20:34.3 2:21:05.6
306 Micheal Charron Sarnia ON 52 36 M 21 35-39 2:21:01.5 2:21:38.6
307 Pat Kercher Port Huron MI 162 46 M 22 45-49 2:22:13.4 2:22:45.9
308 Laura Griffiths Warren MI 119 44 F 32 40-44 2:22:40.2 2:23:21.4
309 Julie Butler-TalovicYpsilanti MI 44 36 F 26 35-39 2:23:22.1 2:23:47.4
310 Gloria Lewandowski Fort Gratiot MI 197 45 F 15 45-49 2:23:32.1 2:24:09.2
311 Kristin Werner Lenox MI 398 39 F 27 35-39 2:23:55.4 2:24:08.2
312 Ellie Kercher Big Rapids MICHIGAN 163 19 F 9 15-19 2:24:03.0 2:24:35.2
313 Margot Parraghi Croswell MI 260 35 F 28 35-39 2:24:12.0 2:24:47.9
314 Lourdes Schultz Almont MI 295 53 F 19 50-54 2:24:46.4 2:25:07.9
315 Cathy Tovarez Oak Park MI 345 44 F 33 40-44 2:25:29.3 2:26:08.9
316 Beth Maes Fort Gratiot MI 206 30 F 23 30-34 2:25:31.9 2:26:09.7
317 Amy Consiglio SOUTH LYON MI 62 40 F 34 40-44 2:25:42.2 2:26:06.2
318 Denise Garner Almont MI 111 55 F 7 55-59 2:27:14.4 2:27:36.9
319 Rebecca Slivensky Chesterfield MI 311 36 F 29 35-39 2:27:35.7 2:27:50.2
320 Mark Stevens Port Huron MI 329 46 M 23 45-49 2:27:55.6 2:28:28.4
321 Scott Soulliere Royal Oak MI 321 31 M 21 30-34 2:28:41.4 2:29:07.7
322 Stacy Oliva Memphis MI 255 46 F 16 45-49 2:28:59.3 2:29:28.9
323 Leah Wallace Port huron MI 361 49 F 17 45-49 2:29:00.6 2:29:33.7
324 Katherine Palmateer Clyde MI 256 46 F 18 45-49 2:29:24.9 2:29:49.9
325 Leanne Palmateer Port Huron MI 257 46 F 19 45-49 2:29:32.5 2:29:58.4
326 Dale Jenkins 418 55 M 12 55-59 2:29:58.7 2:30:39.2
327 Tina Henderson Traverse City MI 137 47 F 20 45-49 2:30:05.8 2:30:20.7
328 Sue Mott Almont MI 243 60 F 3 60-64 2:30:13.3 2:30:36.7
329 Jim Brennan Emmett MI 33 61 M 10 60-64 2:30:38.8 2:30:59.9
330 Kelly Kimmel Plainfield IL 407 21 F 6 20-24 2:31:08.9 2:31:18.9
331 Gayle Krueger St. Clair Shores MI 179 37 F 30 35-39 2:31:18.0 2:33:20.4
332 Kimberly Person Miramar FL 263 41 F 35 40-44 2:31:41.9 2:32:09.2
333 Thomas Tocco Chesterfield MI 340 47 M 24 45-49 2:32:02.5 2:32:35.2
334 Sreven Socrates Dryden MI 401 52 M 17 50-54 2:32:09.4 2:32:18.4
335 Andrea Paul Marysville MICHIGAN 261 36 F 31 35-39 2:32:28.1 2:34:20.2
336 Tricia Conrad Tucson AZ 61 40 F 36 40-44 2:33:37.5 2:33:57.2
337 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 116 64 F 4 60-64 2:34:48.4 2:35:18.7
338 Karen Johnson Avoca MI 155 56 F 8 55-59 2:35:08.9 2:35:28.2
339 Joshua Crowton Warren MI 70 26 M 8 25-29 2:35:21.1 2:35:54.4
340 Kevin Landschoot Fort Gratiot MICHIGAN 184 36 M 22 35-39 2:36:41.0 2:37:05.9
341 Melanie Tatti Port Huron MI 334 29 F 21 25-29 2:36:58.5 2:37:27.2
342 Amber Gerstenberger Fort Gratiot MI 114 29 F 22 25-29 2:37:19.9 2:37:48.7
343 Claudia Tuori Howell MICHIGAN 352 61 F 5 60-64 2:37:25.0 2:37:53.2
344 Rich Washkevich Croswell MI 363 49 M 25 45-49 2:37:43.4 2:38:23.7
345 Eleanor Fowler Croswell MI 102 53 F 20 50-54 2:37:44.8 2:38:05.7
346 Shelley Wallace Dryden MI 362 41 F 37 40-44 2:37:47.9 2:38:23.7
347 Jennifer Murry Beloit WI 253 37 F 32 35-39 2:37:48.8 2:38:28.9
348 Kevin Byers Capac MI 408 55 M 13 55-59 2:38:02.0 2:38:39.9
349 milissa phillips Brown city MI 265 52 F 21 50-54 2:38:06.0 2:38:31.4
350 Karen Kesegich Lake Orion MI 165 48 F 21 45-49 2:38:09.5 2:38:25.7
351 Monica Watson Port Huron MI 364 56 F 9 55-59 2:38:54.3 2:39:32.7
352 John Cantwell Port Huron MI 45 50 M 18 50-54 2:41:18.3 2:41:31.4
353 Roger McClelland Port Huron MI 221 38 M 23 35-39 2:42:09.0 2:42:39.9
354 Bev Kesselring kitchener ON 166 41 F 38 40-44 2:42:09.8 2:42:22.7
355 Laura Stade Emmett MI 325 43 F 39 40-44 2:44:42.4 2:45:12.6
356 Jennifer Milett Brown City MI 237 39 F 33 35-39 2:46:02.1 2:46:53.2
357 Miranda Landschoot Fort Gratiot MICHIGAN 185 34 F 24 30-34 2:47:42.3 2:48:07.2
358 Jason Hendrickson Port Huron MI 138 29 M 9 25-29 2:47:54.1 2:50:22.2
359 Iris Melancon Fluching MI 414 57 F 10 55-59 2:48:25.7 2:48:49.7
360 john mullally fort gratiot MI 245 48 M 26 45-49 2:48:30.1 2:48:58.5
361 Pamela Dandachi Grand Blanc MI 412 50 F 22 50-54 2:49:40.4 2:50:04.7
362 Shelly Bowman Clifford MI 26 41 F 40 40-44 2:51:29.2 2:52:09.0
363 Dwayne Hawk North Branch MI 132 44 M 22 40-44 2:51:30.6 2:52:10.2
364 Nicole Wernette Silverwood MI 371 40 F 41 40-44 2:51:32.5 2:52:11.4
365 Venus Tomlin Hazel Green AL 343 41 F 42 40-44 2:52:44.0 2:52:47.2
366 Patrice Forrester Fort Gratiot MI 98 55 F 11 55-59 2:56:10.6 2:56:50.2
367 patricia tesner croswell MI 338 51 F 23 50-54 2:56:24.8 2:56:38.5
368 M J Harting-Minkwic Marshall MI 130 58 F 12 55-59 2:59:23.3 3:00:00.0
369 William Cohen Brentwood TN 57 62 M 11 60-64 3:00:14.0 3:00:57.2
370 Tricia Stover Kimball MI 330 44 F 43 40-44 3:02:32.5 3:03:07.5
371 Georgiana WenckovskyAlgonac MI 370 34 F 25 30-34 3:02:55.2 3:03:27.5
372 Julie Wettlaufer Cottrellville MI 375 33 F 26 30-34 3:02:56.3 3:03:27.9
373 Sue Crapo Marshall MI 68 58 F 13 55-59 3:07:52.7 3:08:29.5
374 Mary Anne Taylor Marysville MI 335 47 F 22 45-49 3:22:34.7 3:23:11.9
375 Robert Chlebnik Goodrich MI 54 65 M 2 65-69 3:23:42.2 3:24:33.5
376 Laura Westbrook Lexington MI 372 37 F 34 35-39 3:34:33.9 3:34:58.7
377 Katherine Shaffer Lexington MI 299 36 F 35 35-39 3:36:15.7 3:36:40.7
378 Linda Hutton Grosse Pointe Woods MI 149 63 F 6 60-64 3:36:19.3 3:36:43.7
379 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe Woods MI 63 75 M 2 70-99 3:49:54.2 3:50:40.2







Blue Water Half Marathon & 5k
Overall Finish List
June 30, 2013
Results By Elite Feet

Half Age Group

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Edward Kerr III Clinton Township MI 164 36 1 1:20:52.4 1:20:52.4
Top
Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 421 421 29 1:38:53.6 1:39:01.4
2 Unknown Partic. 420 420 55 1:45:18.9 1:45:26.9
3 Jack Barden Port Huron MI 13 9 68 1:46:24.7 1:46:26.4
4 Unknown Partic. 417 417 144 1:56:33.9 1:57:07.4
5 Unknown Partic. 413 413 266 2:13:54.3 2:13:58.1
6 Unknown Partic. 406 406 274 2:15:46.9 2:16:26.4
7 Unknown Partic. 395 395 302 2:20:03.6 2:22:06.1
Top
Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Siwajek Rochester Hills MI 309 14 33 1:39:22.9 1:39:33.4
2 Joseph Mullally Jeddo MI 246 14 56 1:45:27.3 1:45:42.4
3 HUNTER WAY AVOCA MI 365 14 121 1:54:13.6 1:54:46.4
Top
Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler DeLange Fort Gratiot MI 78 18 3 1:23:06.9 1:23:06.9
2 Brad Mallory Port Huron MI 209 16 4 1:24:35.4 1:24:35.4
3 Brett Parent Fort Gratiot MI 259 17 5 1:24:45.6 1:24:45.9
4 Thomas Mullally Jeddo MI 251 17 7 1:26:33.8 1:26:33.9
5 Patrick Ruch Fort Gratiot MI 285 17 11 1:28:57.6 1:28:57.6
6 Bailey Paulus Clyde MI 262 16 12 1:29:42.9 1:29:42.9
7 Zach Mckenzie Dexter MI 225 16 14 1:31:11.3 1:31:20.9
8 Tyler Champenoy Fort Gratiot MI 51 16 35 1:39:42.0 1:39:42.6
Top
Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeremy Shinn Croswell MI 305 20 15 1:31:48.9 1:31:48.9
2 NIcholas Amormino Goodells MI 5 20 21 1:35:05.1 1:35:05.1
3 Alex Armstead Smiths Creek MI 390 23 22 1:35:12.1 1:35:15.9
4 Taavi Barclay Fort Gratiot MI 11 21 65 1:46:16.7 1:46:17.4
5 Troy Walker Lansing MI 360 24 95 1:50:02.5 1:50:11.6
6 Dalton Smith Port Huron MI 388 23 103 1:51:02.9 1:51:04.2
Top
Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Matthews New Baltimore MI 215 29 2 1:22:39.2 1:22:40.1
2 Peter Phillips Kettering OH 266 28 9 1:28:28.2 1:28:30.1
3 SEAN TRIPLETT JEDDO MI 348 29 102 1:51:00.6 1:51:01.9
4 Stephen Distelrath Fort Gratiot MI 82 26 127 1:54:25.0 1:54:48.9
5 Trent Emmert Mebane NC 95 26 167 1:58:55.0 1:59:09.7
6 Ryan Masters Auburn Hills MI 214 26 245 2:10:52.1 2:11:35.1
7 Joseph James Plymouth MI 152 28 277 2:15:53.6 2:16:28.6
8 Joshua Crowton Warren MI 70 26 339 2:35:21.1 2:35:54.4
9 Jason Hendrickson Port Huron MI 138 29 358 2:47:54.1 2:50:22.2
Top
Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Aggen Rochester Hills MI 404 32 16 1:32:20.6 1:32:20.6
2 Steve Pillon Port Huron MI 268 34 30 1:39:00.7 1:39:03.9
3 Brian Hoppenworth ClintonTownship MI 143 31 34 1:39:28.6 1:39:33.6
4 Rob Boyea Avon Lake OH 28 32 43 1:42:22.2 1:42:43.9
5 Todd Cooper Fort Gratiot MI 64 32 48 1:43:29.7 1:43:34.1
6 Josh Sinnott Marysville MI 308 31 57 1:45:27.7 1:45:51.1
7 peter groner Louisville KY 120 31 58 1:45:31.5 1:45:37.4
8 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MI 284 31 62 1:46:03.9 1:46:10.9
9 Victor HambarsoumianLindenhurst NY 125 33 63 1:46:04.0 1:46:11.2
10 Trevor Francis Troy MI 104 31 66 1:46:21.8 1:46:23.4
11 Jared Powell Harbor springs MICHIGA 272 33 88 1:49:17.9 1:49:26.6
12 Kevin Stryker Fort Gratiot MI 331 32 142 1:55:40.5 1:55:42.1
13 Edward Prekelezaj W. Bloomfield MI 402 34 146 1:56:50.8 1:57:00.9
14 Jesse Bowers Clyde MI 25 33 161 1:58:32.5 1:58:39.9
15 Nick Soulliere Brighton MI 320 34 189 2:01:35.1 2:02:00.9
16 Richard Merritt Port Huron MI 410 31 193 2:03:08.7 2:03:24.4
17 Jason Bocek Port Huron MICHIGAN 22 32 194 2:03:55.3 2:05:08.9
18 Jason Franklin Milwaukee WI 106 34 262 2:12:51.4 2:13:15.1
19 Daniel GerstenbergerFort Gratiot MI 115 30 278 2:16:05.5 2:16:34.9
20 Gustav Gerlach Troy MI 113 31 282 2:16:53.2 2:17:15.9
21 Scott Soulliere Royal Oak MI 321 31 321 2:28:41.4 2:29:07.7
Top
Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Robert Emmert Port Huron MI 93 39 23 1:35:40.1 1:35:54.6
2 Paul Ferrera Brights Grove MI 543 36 42 1:42:12.1 1:42:28.1
3 Burke Jenkins Detroit MI 154 38 45 1:42:44.9 1:43:08.1
4 Matt Crowe Etobicoke ON 69 35 51 1:43:45.2 1:43:50.9
5 Rodney Armstead Riley MI 8 38 59 1:45:42.4 1:45:44.6
6 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 12 38 67 1:46:23.9 1:46:25.9
7 Brad Dunkin Port Huron MI 86 36 72 1:47:23.7 1:47:34.2
8 Steve Davenport Marine City MI 73 35 85 1:48:54.7 1:48:56.9
9 Matthew Fourman Sylvania OH 100 37 111 1:52:27.9 1:52:42.4
10 Jason Schrader Port Huron MI 294 37 128 1:54:26.7 1:55:00.4
11 Michael Palmer Port Huron MI 258 37 147 1:57:00.1 1:57:31.9
12 Chris Hawkins South Lyon MI 133 36 149 1:57:16.1 1:57:18.9
13 Chris Collins Fort Gratiot MI 60 39 178 1:59:47.1 2:00:12.9
14 Jamie Burnell Lum MI 40 39 185 2:00:33.6 2:00:59.9
15 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot MI 85 35 191 2:02:16.1 2:02:32.9
16 Jason Kasparian Port Huron MI 159 39 203 2:05:16.6 2:05:36.1
17 Steven Malloy New Baltimore MI 211 36 249 2:11:28.6 2:11:52.6
18 Annie Davies 396 39 253 2:11:38.8 2:11:43.1
19 Bryan Garrett Port Huron MI 112 36 283 2:17:06.7 2:17:40.4
20 Stephen Allen kimball MI 4 35 301 2:19:51.5 2:20:28.7
21 Micheal Charron Sarnia ON 52 36 306 2:21:01.5 2:21:38.6
22 Kevin Landschoot Fort Gratiot MICHIGAN 184 36 340 2:36:41.0 2:37:05.9
23 Roger McClelland Port Huron MI 221 38 353 2:42:09.0 2:42:39.9
Top
Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bryan Barkley Lexington MI 14 43 18 1:33:12.5 1:33:13.1
2 Mathew Howie Port Huron MI 147 40 28 1:38:44.0 1:38:48.9
3 Kevin London Howell MI 202 40 32 1:39:14.0 1:39:22.9
4 Micheal Spencer Wales Twp MI 323 44 60 1:45:49.6 1:45:49.6
5 Scott Meyer Columbus MI 235 43 79 1:48:23.9 1:48:36.4
6 Greg Whitican Emmett MI 378 43 100 1:50:54.9 1:51:11.9
7 John MALLORY Port Huron MI 210 44 104 1:51:09.8 1:51:18.4
8 Ed Tomlin Hazel Green AL 342 42 114 1:53:27.2 1:53:27.6
9 Mark Maher Port Huron MI 207 42 118 1:54:03.0 1:54:05.9
10 Richard Miiller New Baltimore MI 403 44 123 1:54:15.2 1:54:19.6
11 RONALD WAY AVOCA MICHIGAN 366 43 133 1:54:54.9 1:55:28.1
12 David Brandt Macomb MI 32 42 183 2:00:13.0 2:00:43.8
13 Richard Houchin Alpena MI 145 40 184 2:00:22.4 2:01:04.6
14 Scott Heithoff Fort Gratiot MI 135 43 195 2:03:57.9 2:04:23.6
15 Michael Bauman Southfield MI 17 44 196 2:04:17.8 2:04:46.1
16 Matt Kandell Port Huron MI 157 40 200 2:05:00.2 2:05:27.9
17 eric krupa Shelby Twp MI 180 44 212 2:06:52.9 2:07:00.1
18 David Tovarez Oak Park MI 346 41 220 2:08:08.4 2:08:46.9
19 Mathew Wuchte Ft Gratiot MI 387 42 222 2:08:27.4 2:08:27.4
20 William Slusher Fort Gratiot MI 312 44 246 2:10:55.4 2:11:21.4
21 Jeff Sibilla St Clair MI 306 42 290 2:18:07.5 2:21:20.9
22 Dwayne Hawk North Branch MI 132 44 363 2:51:30.6 2:52:10.2
Top
Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Wes Harding Sarnia ON 128 46 8 1:28:23.4 1:28:23.4
2 Jonathan Ely Port Huron MI 92 46 25 1:36:06.0 1:36:15.2
3 Tom Keeney Royal Oak MI 161 48 27 1:37:56.4 1:38:14.1
4 Patrick McMahan Sr Westland MI 227 47 39 1:41:12.5 1:41:19.9
5 James Toth Imlay City MI 344 47 61 1:45:52.2 1:46:08.6
6 Ross Catalina Port Huron MI 49 49 76 1:47:54.5 1:48:26.6
7 Stephen Guilliat East China MI 123 47 78 1:48:14.3 1:48:32.9
8 alex wegner emmett MI 367 49 93 1:50:00.5 1:50:26.9
9 Tony Ledwick Sarnia ON 193 49 99 1:50:37.1 1:50:41.1
10 Tom Troy Port Huron Twp. MI. 351 45 119 1:54:03.6 1:54:12.4
11 John Borowski Fort Gratiot MI 24 46 126 1:54:18.4 1:54:29.9
12 Paul Blunt Sarnia Ontario MI 397 46 162 1:58:35.4 1:58:53.1
13 Tim Lubbers Port Huron MICHIGAN 204 46 163 1:58:36.9 1:59:06.9
14 Kyle McCalmon Port Huron MI 220 47 173 1:59:14.9 1:59:27.4
15 Paul Mehnert Fort Gratot MI 232 48 186 2:00:45.9 2:01:03.6
16 mike lombard New Baltimore MI 201 47 197 2:04:19.3 2:04:49.6
17 Myron Lee Fort Gratiot MI 194 47 236 2:09:57.4 2:10:21.6
18 tadd klettner marysville MICHIGAN 171 48 238 2:10:15.0 2:10:28.9
19 Mike Cooper Ft Gratiot MI 391 46 295 2:19:13.8 2:19:42.4
20 mark westrick Saint Clair MICHIGAN 374 45 300 2:19:36.0 2:19:54.7
21 Dave Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 175 47 303 2:20:27.8 2:20:43.9
22 Pat Kercher Port Huron MI 162 46 307 2:22:13.4 2:22:45.9
23 Mark Stevens Port Huron MI 329 46 320 2:27:55.6 2:28:28.4
24 Thomas Tocco Chesterfield MI 340 47 333 2:32:02.5 2:32:35.2
25 Rich Washkevich Croswell MI 363 49 344 2:37:43.4 2:38:23.7
26 john mullally fort gratiot MI 245 48 360 2:48:30.1 2:48:58.5
Top
Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stu Allen Davison MI 2 54 53 1:44:06.2 1:44:25.1
2 Tim Ward Port Huron MI 389 53 54 1:44:47.9 1:44:59.9
3 Tim Smith Bloomfield Hills MI 319 50 69 1:46:35.8 1:46:42.9
4 Ray Ledezma Fort Gratiot MI 190 52 73 1:47:30.8 1:47:48.1
5 Randy Butch Smiths Creek MI 43 54 97 1:50:22.4 1:50:40.9
6 David Poirier Fort Gratiot MICHIGAN 270 51 112 1:53:01.9 1:53:09.2
7 Dale Davidson Port Huron MICHIGAN 74 52 124 1:54:15.6 1:54:41.9
8 John Schelske Bloomfield Hills MI 292 53 132 1:54:52.0 1:55:14.6
9 steven McMahan Port Huron MI 226 51 137 1:55:18.2 1:55:24.9
10 Dennis Genaw Fort Gratiot MI 415 50 209 2:06:40.8 2:06:54.4
11 KEVIN RENNO PORT HURON MI 278 53 210 2:06:41.0 2:07:03.4
12 William Moore Fort Gratiot MI 241 52 211 2:06:41.4 2:06:47.4
13 Kenneth Iliff Clyde MI 150 53 219 2:07:54.7 2:08:12.9
14 Tom Mullally Jeddo MI 252 52 239 2:10:16.7 2:10:44.4
15 John Denomy Port Huron MI 392 54 242 2:10:41.0 2:10:55.1
16 Daniel Morris Grosse Pointe Park MI 242 51 259 2:12:31.3 2:12:43.1
17 Sreven Socrates Dryden MI 401 52 334 2:32:09.4 2:32:18.4
18 John Cantwell Port Huron MI 45 50 352 2:41:18.3 2:41:31.4
Top
Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Eckert Fort Gratiot MI 90 55 10 1:28:50.6 1:28:50.6
2 Joe Lasher Kimball MICHIGAN 188 56 19 1:34:03.2 1:34:03.6
3 Tim Heintz East China MI 134 57 37 1:40:52.6 1:40:54.4
4 Glenn Witalec Port Sanilac MI 381 57 40 1:41:15.1 1:41:22.1
5 Steve Heithoff Port Huron MI 136 58 47 1:43:27.8 1:43:36.1
6 John Kleinert Fort Gratiot MI 169 59 71 1:47:14.3 1:47:20.1
7 Robert Weins New Baltimore MI 369 58 122 1:54:14.8 1:54:19.4
8 Kevin Thomas Rochester Hills MI 339 55 135 1:55:05.5 1:55:20.7
9 Terrance Vigrass Port Huron MI 356 59 225 2:08:52.4 2:09:30.1
10 Greg Barrows Rochester MI 15 58 258 2:12:26.7 2:13:08.1
11 J.D. McCoy Sylvania OH 223 55 305 2:20:34.3 2:21:05.6
12 Dale Jenkins 418 55 326 2:29:58.7 2:30:39.2
13 Kevin Byers Capac MI 408 55 348 2:38:02.0 2:38:39.9
Top
Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 SAL HERNANDEZ CROSWELL MI 139 61 38 1:40:52.7 1:40:58.6
2 Martin Boyd Port Huron MI 27 60 41 1:42:08.4 1:42:09.9
3 Bill Sparling Sparlingville MI 322 62 87 1:49:12.0 1:49:20.4
4 Robert Lotz Ruby MI 203 63 91 1:49:55.2 1:50:26.6
5 Gregory Maxfield Oxford MI 218 63 153 1:57:49.5 1:58:34.4
6 geof ryan port huron MI 287 61 171 1:59:10.3 1:59:24.6
7 jim bartley port huron MI 16 63 174 1:59:25.5 1:59:51.9
8 Del Malec Rohnort Park CA 208 60 182 2:00:08.5 2:00:13.6
9 George Frederick Kimball MICH 107 64 215 2:07:06.6 2:07:35.4
10 Jim Brennan Emmett MI 33 61 329 2:30:38.8 2:30:59.9
11 William Cohen Brentwood TN 57 62 369 3:00:14.0 3:00:57.2
Top
Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jim Kruse Port Huron MI 182 69 204 2:05:22.2 2:05:37.4
2 Robert Chlebnik Goodrich MI 54 65 375 3:23:42.2 3:24:33.5
Top
Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 John Wegrzyn Fair Haven MI 368 71 261 2:12:35.3 2:13:11.9
2 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe Woods MI 63 75 379 3:49:54.2 3:50:40.2
Top
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrea Karl East China MICHIGAN 158 29 6 1:25:49.1 1:25:49.1
Top
Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Trella Garcia Wheatley ONTARIO 110 14 230 2:09:42.1 2:09:50.7
Top
Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauren Zens St. Clair MI 405 19 50 1:43:38.7 1:43:39.4
2 Katie Hirzel Rochester Hills MI 141 15 80 1:48:35.2 1:48:45.7
3 Marie Mullally Jeddo MI 248 16 130 1:54:34.1 1:54:49.1
4 Kelley Guastella St. Clair MI 121 19 143 1:56:08.3 1:56:35.1
5 Megan White Marysville MI 399 16 165 1:58:48.8 1:59:04.9
6 Jenna Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 177 15 177 1:59:43.1 1:59:56.6
7 Kathleen Mullally Jeddo MI 247 19 208 2:06:40.3 2:07:07.9
8 Nicole Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 178 17 270 2:14:50.5 2:15:06.9
9 Ellie Kercher Big Rapids MICHIGAN 163 19 312 2:24:03.0 2:24:35.2
Top
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jenae Curley Marysville MI 71 21 13 1:31:00.1 1:31:00.6
2 Chelsey Bonney Ruby MI 23 23 49 1:43:32.3 1:43:34.9
3 Claire Schelske Bloomfield Hills MI 291 20 113 1:53:20.0 1:53:42.6
4 Catherine Kling chesterfield MI 172 20 247 2:11:15.3 2:11:20.4
5 Alexandra Bernardi East China MI 21 22 297 2:19:29.9 2:19:57.4
6 Kelly Kimmel Plainfield IL 407 21 330 2:31:08.9 2:31:18.9
Top
Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Vintevoghel Casco MI 357 25 20 1:34:40.2 1:34:40.4
2 brandie branch fort gratiot MI 31 26 89 1:49:35.9 1:50:17.2
3 Gretchen Phillips Kettering OH 264 28 98 1:50:32.2 1:50:55.9
4 Jenny Swanson Royal Oak MI 333 27 101 1:50:55.9 1:50:59.9
5 Chelsea DeVooght Port Huron MI 80 27 107 1:52:01.4 1:52:05.1
6 Amber King Yale MI 167 29 152 1:57:41.9 1:57:58.7
7 Laura Boyea Port huron MI 29 26 154 1:57:49.7 1:58:07.9
8 Kirstin Emmert Mebane NC 94 26 168 1:58:55.5 1:59:09.9
9 Kali Bayes Fort Gratiot MI 18 29 188 2:00:58.2 2:01:32.1
10 Brooke Sherman Kalamazoo MI 302 25 198 2:04:46.2 2:05:01.9
11 Laura Brunner Royal Oak MI 36 25 205 2:05:33.4 2:05:58.9
12 Rachel Distelrath Fort Gratiot MI 81 26 218 2:07:23.8 2:07:47.6
13 Nichole Wiseman St. Clair MI 379 26 237 2:10:05.8 2:10:35.9
14 Sarah Robinson Port Huron MI 281 25 250 2:11:31.3 2:12:05.6
15 Yvonne Xie Sterling Heights MI 383 29 269 2:14:16.7 2:14:39.9
16 Erin Bryant Troy MI 37 25 273 2:15:11.0 2:15:36.6
17 Nicole Dziamarski Windsor ON 88 25 275 2:15:50.2 2:16:01.6
18 Ruth Chab Windsor ON 50 28 276 2:15:53.5 2:16:04.6
19 Melissa Boyea Ypsilanti MI 30 29 288 2:17:48.8 2:18:08.6
20 Sarah Grewe St. Clair MI 118 28 292 2:19:05.2 2:19:34.4
21 Melanie Tatti Port Huron MI 334 29 341 2:36:58.5 2:37:27.2
22 Amber Gerstenberger Fort Gratiot MI 114 29 342 2:37:19.9 2:37:48.7
Top
Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer McClelland Emmett MI 222 33 17 1:32:23.2 1:32:35.4
2 Daneille Fowler Kenockee MI 101 34 26 1:36:37.4 1:36:37.6
3 Kristin Pillon Port Huron MI 267 34 31 1:39:01.2 1:39:04.4
4 Khristy Wisson Harbor springs MICHIGA 380 32 36 1:39:51.9 1:40:00.6
5 Kara Fourman Sylvania OH 99 33 44 1:42:35.9 1:42:50.4
6 Amy McNabb Emmett MI 228 33 52 1:43:50.4 1:43:56.9
7 Teresa Ross Flint MI 283 34 77 1:48:07.9 1:48:39.1
8 Rheanne Suszek Detriot MI 386 30 83 1:48:48.4 1:49:12.4
9 Laura Mcdonell Saint clair MI 224 34 86 1:49:00.6 1:49:07.1
10 Melissa Beck Marysville MI 19 34 115 1:53:47.4 1:53:50.6
11 Lisa Mackaluso Port Huron MI 205 30 164 1:58:43.1 1:59:02.4
12 Jennifer Quandt Sterling Heights MI 275 30 199 2:04:50.9 2:06:51.9
13 Robyn Anspach Ann Arbor MI 7 31 214 2:06:57.2 2:07:13.4
14 Jody Becker Port Huron MICHIGAN 20 34 221 2:08:21.2 2:08:44.4
15 Leah Tolliver Newport MI 341 33 252 2:11:34.1 2:11:44.9
16 Jaymi Schemansky Wales MI 385 31 255 2:12:10.4 2:12:21.9
17 Sarah Rogers Port Huron 416 33 256 2:12:18.6 2:12:24.6
18 Heather Dunkin Port Huron MI 87 34 257 2:12:18.7 2:12:29.9
19 Alicia Young ira MI 384 34 260 2:12:31.4 2:12:31.4
20 Maria Kasparian Port Huron MI 160 33 285 2:17:47.3 2:18:06.4
21 Trisha Burns Kimball MI 41 32 286 2:17:47.3 2:18:06.6
22 gail sayers Saint Clair MI 289 32 291 2:18:52.8 2:19:12.1
23 Beth Maes Fort Gratiot MI 206 30 316 2:25:31.9 2:26:09.7
24 Miranda Landschoot Fort Gratiot MICHIGAN 185 34 357 2:47:42.3 2:48:07.2
25 Georgiana WenckovskyAlgonac MI 370 34 371 3:02:55.2 3:03:27.5
26 Julie Wettlaufer Cottrellville MI 375 33 372 3:02:56.3 3:03:27.9
Top
Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danielle Quinn Marysville MI 276 37 46 1:43:21.8 1:43:22.6
2 Christine Van SickleBright's Grove ONTARIO 353 35 81 1:48:35.8 1:48:52.9
3 Brandy McPharlin PORT HURON MI 229 39 109 1:52:15.2 1:52:20.9
4 Jennifer Volesky Mt. Vernon IA 358 39 125 1:54:17.1 1:54:19.6
5 darla steece columbus MI 326 37 131 1:54:40.1 1:55:12.6
6 Kathleen Schmitt Port Huron MI 552 35 134 1:54:56.2 1:55:07.1
7 Kelli Schafer St. Clair MI 290 37 136 1:55:13.1 1:55:49.2
8 Michele Harrison Macomb MI 129 38 141 1:55:40.4 1:55:48.9
9 Keri Stevens Kimball MI 328 36 151 1:57:33.5 1:58:10.4
10 Elizabeth Francis Port Huron MI 105 35 157 1:58:13.3 1:58:30.9
11 Aimee Ritchie Almont MI 280 37 158 1:58:21.2 1:58:49.6
12 Maria Porada Owings Mills MD 409 35 170 1:59:08.6 1:59:20.4
13 Korisa Johnson Yale MI 156 38 181 2:00:06.9 2:00:23.9
14 Sara Dobbelaer Richmond MI 393 37 192 2:02:27.7 2:02:57.1
15 Amanda Hurtubise Port Huron MI 148 38 201 2:05:13.9 2:05:33.9
16 Christine Shigley Marysville MI 304 35 202 2:05:13.9 2:05:33.9
17 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 126 36 217 2:07:17.3 2:07:23.6
18 Amy Meeker-Taylor Fort Gratiot MI 231 36 228 2:09:15.9 2:09:37.4
19 Dawn Schweihofer Saint Clair MICHIGAN 296 38 240 2:10:33.8 2:11:10.9
20 Am Latka Macomb MI 189 36 241 2:10:34.9 2:11:07.4
21 Melissa White Brockway MI 376 36 248 2:11:18.1 2:11:34.1
22 Kellie Kryscynski Marysville MI 183 35 265 2:13:48.2 2:14:08.4
23 Kristen Howie Port Huron MI 146 36 280 2:16:35.5 2:16:41.1
24 Kristi Francek Marysville MI 103 39 281 2:16:39.3 2:16:59.9
25 Misty Carmichael Marysville MI 47 36 287 2:17:47.8 2:18:06.9
26 Julie Butler-TalovicYpsilanti MI 44 36 309 2:23:22.1 2:23:47.4
27 Kristin Werner Lenox MI 398 39 311 2:23:55.4 2:24:08.2
28 Margot Parraghi Croswell MI 260 35 313 2:24:12.0 2:24:47.9
29 Rebecca Slivensky Chesterfield MI 311 36 319 2:27:35.7 2:27:50.2
30 Gayle Krueger St. Clair Shores MI 179 37 331 2:31:18.0 2:33:20.4
31 Andrea Paul Marysville MICHIGAN 261 36 335 2:32:28.1 2:34:20.2
32 Jennifer Murry Beloit WI 253 37 347 2:37:48.8 2:38:28.9
33 Jennifer Milett Brown City MI 237 39 356 2:46:02.1 2:46:53.2
34 Laura Westbrook Lexington MI 372 37 376 3:34:33.9 3:34:58.7
35 Katherine Shaffer Lexington MI 299 36 377 3:36:15.7 3:36:40.7
Top
Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 127 41 64 1:46:04.4 1:46:11.1
2 Karen DesJardin Kimball MI 79 43 70 1:46:48.5 1:46:51.6
3 Jill Libby Sarnia ON 199 44 74 1:47:34.4 1:47:39.1
4 Rachael Krupa Shelby Township MI 181 40 82 1:48:37.4 1:48:44.6
5 Jennifer Deegan Burtchville MICHIGAN 76 40 90 1:49:49.3 1:50:07.4
6 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights MI 38 44 96 1:50:20.3 1:50:36.6
7 Kim Lewandowski Fort Gratiot MI 198 40 105 1:51:15.9 1:51:34.1
8 Joanna Podlewska-ElyPort Huron MI 269 44 108 1:52:05.0 1:52:14.4
9 Tracey Cohen Farmington Hills MI 58 41 110 1:52:26.6 1:52:28.9
10 Lisa Ledwick Sarnia ON 192 44 129 1:54:30.5 1:54:34.4
11 laura ledsworth marysville MI 191 41 138 1:55:29.5 1:55:49.6
12 Dena French Avoca MI 108 43 140 1:55:40.0 1:55:49.6
13 Rebecca Miller Marysville MI 238 42 145 1:56:41.0 1:56:57.1
14 Tracy Carleton-MosurPort Huron MI 46 42 156 1:58:00.6 1:58:12.9
15 Sherry Bussell Monroe MI 42 41 160 1:58:28.1 1:58:38.1
16 Amy Mattox Marysville MI 400 41 166 1:58:50.6 1:59:06.4
17 Mindy Mallwitz Marysville MI 212 40 172 1:59:10.5 1:59:24.9
18 Caryn VanderHeuvel Fort Gratiot MI 355 43 180 1:59:50.5 2:00:12.4
19 Bridget Whitican Emmett MI 377 43 190 2:01:57.0 2:02:14.1
20 Dr. Janet Lomasney Fort Gratiot MI 200 43 207 2:05:56.9 2:06:12.4
21 Donna Smith Fort Gratiot MI 313 43 213 2:06:53.1 2:07:08.1
22 Renee Edwards Wales MI 91 42 223 2:08:29.0 2:08:58.1
23 Hope Kirsch Casco MI 168 43 229 2:09:21.6 2:09:26.6
24 Ann Finley Saint Clair MI 96 43 231 2:09:46.3 2:09:52.1
25 Joanne Fuhrman Melvin MI 109 43 233 2:09:49.4 2:09:59.1
26 Michaela Spivey Dryden MI 324 43 234 2:09:49.6 2:10:06.4
27 Jeanette Gilliam Yale MI 117 44 235 2:09:51.4 2:10:07.4
28 Katherine Caron Lapeer MI 48 41 271 2:15:07.6 2:15:18.1
29 Amy Sherrod Port Huron MI 303 42 293 2:19:07.0 2:19:37.9
30 cherie westrick Saint Clair MICHIGAN 373 41 298 2:19:35.2 2:19:54.4
31 Amanda Clark Port Huron MI 55 41 299 2:19:35.9 2:20:02.2
32 Laura Griffiths Warren MI 119 44 308 2:22:40.2 2:23:21.4
33 Cathy Tovarez Oak Park MI 345 44 315 2:25:29.3 2:26:08.9
34 Amy Consiglio SOUTH LYON MI 62 40 317 2:25:42.2 2:26:06.2
35 Kimberly Person Miramar FL 263 41 332 2:31:41.9 2:32:09.2
36 Tricia Conrad Tucson AZ 61 40 336 2:33:37.5 2:33:57.2
37 Shelley Wallace Dryden MI 362 41 346 2:37:47.9 2:38:23.7
38 Bev Kesselring kitchener ON 166 41 354 2:42:09.8 2:42:22.7
39 Laura Stade Emmett MI 325 43 355 2:44:42.4 2:45:12.6
40 Shelly Bowman Clifford MI 26 41 362 2:51:29.2 2:52:09.0
41 Nicole Wernette Silverwood MI 371 40 364 2:51:32.5 2:52:11.4
42 Venus Tomlin Hazel Green AL 343 41 365 2:52:44.0 2:52:47.2
43 Tricia Stover Kimball MI 330 44 370 3:02:32.5 3:03:07.5
Top
Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lisa Shaw Lexington MICHIGAN 300 46 24 1:35:52.7 1:35:53.4
2 Angela Reddy Brights Grove ONTARIO 411 47 92 1:49:59.0 1:50:03.6
3 Patricia Knauf Tallahassee FL 173 45 120 1:54:07.3 1:54:10.7
4 Tina Harvey Port Huron MI 131 45 139 1:55:39.6 1:55:49.6
5 sandy dazer port huron MI 75 48 148 1:57:08.7 1:57:35.9
6 Kelly Sanderson Yale MI 288 47 169 1:58:58.5 1:59:08.1
7 Rita Telegadass Grosse Pointe Woods MI 336 47 187 2:00:47.1 2:01:04.7
8 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc MI 35 46 251 2:11:32.6 2:12:08.4
9 Susan Coleman St. Clair MI 59 46 254 2:12:03.1 2:12:10.9
10 Stephanie Eagen Port Huron MI 89 45 263 2:13:09.8 2:13:21.4
11 Judi Langolf Port Huron MI 186 47 284 2:17:15.3 2:17:50.4
12 Marian Sleboda Allenton MI 310 45 289 2:17:57.6 2:18:33.6
13 Monica Matthews Jeddo MI 216 45 296 2:19:15.1 2:19:50.4
14 Eileen Koppinger Fort Gratiot MI 176 46 304 2:20:28.8 2:20:43.9
15 Gloria Lewandowski Fort Gratiot MI 197 45 310 2:23:32.1 2:24:09.2
16 Stacy Oliva Memphis MI 255 46 322 2:28:59.3 2:29:28.9
17 Leah Wallace Port huron MI 361 49 323 2:29:00.6 2:29:33.7
18 Katherine Palmateer Clyde MI 256 46 324 2:29:24.9 2:29:49.9
19 Leanne Palmateer Port Huron MI 257 46 325 2:29:32.5 2:29:58.4
20 Tina Henderson Traverse City MI 137 47 327 2:30:05.8 2:30:20.7
21 Karen Kesegich Lake Orion MI 165 48 350 2:38:09.5 2:38:25.7
22 Mary Anne Taylor Marysville MI 335 47 374 3:22:34.7 3:23:11.9
Top
Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Terry Shell Croswell MI 301 53 84 1:48:51.2 1:49:07.9
2 Melissa Tremmel Lexington MI 347 54 94 1:50:01.5 1:50:18.6
3 marit janse fenton MI 153 52 106 1:51:56.0 1:52:03.1
4 Shelia Allen Davison MI 1 51 116 1:53:53.8 1:54:14.1
5 Karen Downs Flint MI 84 52 150 1:57:18.6 1:57:26.6
6 terri smith port huron MI 318 53 159 1:58:23.1 1:59:04.1
7 Renee Burkhart East China MI 39 50 175 1:59:25.5 1:59:36.4
8 Karen Hoff Wentzville MO 142 53 176 1:59:26.8 1:59:40.6
9 Tracy Matthews Lexington MI 217 50 179 1:59:50.0 2:00:18.1
10 Julia Guerra Royal Oak MI 122 52 206 2:05:38.6 2:05:38.9
11 Lori Smith Ceresco MI 316 52 226 2:08:55.9 2:09:17.4
12 Mary Schelske Bloomfield Hills MI 293 54 243 2:10:44.5 2:11:07.6
13 Dianne Stephens Sarnia ON 327 52 244 2:10:47.1 2:10:57.6
14 Kathy Preisel Almont MI 273 53 264 2:13:32.8 2:13:55.9
15 Jane Semrow Fort Gratiot MI 297 51 267 2:13:59.7 2:14:21.1
16 Cindy Bachler Newport MI 10 50 272 2:15:07.8 2:15:18.4
17 Kathy Sinnott Kimball MI 307 53 279 2:16:32.3 2:17:01.4
18 Lori Cornwell Port Huron MI 65 51 294 2:19:11.9 2:19:43.9
19 Lourdes Schultz Almont MI 295 53 314 2:24:46.4 2:25:07.9
20 Eleanor Fowler Croswell MI 102 53 345 2:37:44.8 2:38:05.7
21 milissa phillips Brown city MI 265 52 349 2:38:06.0 2:38:31.4
22 Pamela Dandachi Grand Blanc MI 412 50 361 2:49:40.4 2:50:04.7
23 patricia tesner croswell MI 338 51 367 2:56:24.8 2:56:38.5
Top
Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Debbie Rolls Port Huron MI 282 58 75 1:47:53.9 1:48:12.4
2 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 151 55 117 1:53:54.5 1:54:15.2
3 Janet Knust Fort Gratiot MI 174 58 216 2:07:08.4 2:07:42.1
4 Penny Smith Howell MI 317 56 224 2:08:47.6 2:09:22.1
5 Mary Quandt Port Huron MI 274 55 227 2:09:14.8 2:09:36.2
6 Karen Semrow Fort Gratiot MI 298 58 268 2:14:00.8 2:14:21.4
7 Denise Garner Almont MI 111 55 318 2:27:14.4 2:27:36.9
8 Karen Johnson Avoca MI 155 56 338 2:35:08.9 2:35:28.2
9 Monica Watson Port Huron MI 364 56 351 2:38:54.3 2:39:32.7
10 Iris Melancon Fluching MI 414 57 359 2:48:25.7 2:48:49.7
11 Patrice Forrester Fort Gratiot MI 98 55 366 2:56:10.6 2:56:50.2
12 M J Harting-Minkwic Marshall MI 130 58 368 2:59:23.3 3:00:00.0
13 Sue Crapo Marshall MI 68 58 373 3:07:52.7 3:08:29.5
Top
Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib NoAge Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 394 63 155 1:57:52.0 1:58:05.4
2 Melodie Maxfield Oxford MICHIGAN 219 64 232 2:09:47.8 2:10:32.6
3 Sue Mott Almont MI 243 60 328 2:30:13.3 2:30:36.7
4 Kathleen Giannosa Ann Arbor MI 116 64 337 2:34:48.4 2:35:18.7
5 Claudia Tuori Howell MICHIGAN 352 61 343 2:37:25.0 2:37:53.2
6 Linda Hutton Grosse Pointe Woods MI 149 63 378 3:36:19.3 3:36:43.7

Provided by Elite Feet