2013 Hershey's Track and Field Meet

back to results

Jun. 28, 2013

2013 Hershey's Track and Field Meet
Holt High School
Holt, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/28/2013 02:54 PM
Hershey's Track and Field Meet - 6/28/2013
Live Results: fatresults.com
Holt High School
Results

Event 1 Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Novak, Sophie 10 Lake Orion 5-10.00 7-01.00 10
2 Rigg, Emma 10 Saline 6-07.00 7-00.00 8
3 Hanks, Heather 9 Saline 5-09.00 6-07.00 6
4 Russell, Jordyn 10 Rochester 5-11.00 6-06.50 5
5 Bridges, Chanel 9 West Bloomfi 6-00.00 6-06.00 4
6 Jenkins, Abby 9 Sterling Hei 5-02.00 6-05.00 3
7 Walsh, Maggie 10 Grand Haven 5-11.00 6-04.00 2
8 Thomas, Abby 8 Fowlerville 5-03.00 6-03.00 0.50
8 Harroff, Olivia 10 Mason 5-05.00 6-03.00 0.50
10 Simon, Grace 9 Highland 5-00.00 6-02.50
11 McSpadden, Znya 9 Zeeland 5-00.00 6-02.00
11 VanOrder, Grace 9 Haslett 5-05.75 6-02.00
11 Gray, Sarah 9 Frankenmuth 5-04.50 6-02.00
11 McSpadden, Omya 10 Zeeland 5-01.00 6-02.00
15 Kelley, Philena 9 Grand Blanc 5-02.00 6-01.00
16 Richardson, Jadyn 8 Holt 4-11.00 5-09.50
17 Hath, MayLynne 9 Cedar Spring 5-05.50 5-09.00
18 Kubalek, Calumet 9 Adrian 4-07.00 5-07.00
19 Agnew, Emma 10 Haslett 4-03.25 5-00.00
20 Wright, Jordan 8 Ypsi Township 6-01.00 4-09.00
21 Majer, Ella 8 Saline 4-01.50 4-03.00

Event 2 Boys Long Jump 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hall, Robert 9 Adrian 6-09.00 7-08.00 10
2 Sheline, Ashton 10 Berrien Spri 6-01.00 7-07.00 8
3 Tyus, Anthony 10 Lansing 5-07.00 7-03.50 6
4 Maxwell, Anthony 10 Grand Blanc 6-05.00 7-03.00 5
5 Simon, Shane 9 Highland 6-06.00 7-01.00 4
6 Thompson, Jonathan 10 Haslett 5-05.50 7-00.00 2.50
6 Huguley, Michael 9 Rochester 6-04.00 7-00.00 2.50
8 Seibert, Joey 10 Fowlerville 6-02.00 6-09.50 0.50
8 Mingo, Naasir 9 Ypsi Township 5-10.00 6-09.50 0.50
10 Cherry, Kendall 10 Saline 6-11.00 6-09.00
11 Brothers, Luke 10 Zeeland 5-05.00 6-07.50
12 Carter, Nick 9 Sterling Hei 5-06.00 6-06.00
13 Santoro, Tony 8 Rochester 6-00.00 6-03.50
14 Addison, Teddy 9 Grand Haven 6-00.00 6-03.00
15 Hamilton, Lancdon 9 Lowell 6-01.00 6-02.00
15 Goodwin, Priest 8 Kalamazoo 6-06.00 6-02.00
17 Davis, Cos 9 Frankenmuth 5-07.00 6-01.50
18 Routt, Eli 9 Saline 5-07.00 6-00.00
19 Thut, Ricky 10 Zeeland 5-06.00 5-09.50
20 Oonk, Ryan 9 Cedar Spring 5-07.00 5-05.00
21 Thomas, Preston 10 West Bloomfi 4-10.00 5-01.50

Event 3 Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eaton, Madison 12 Lake Orion 7-09.00 9-01.50 10
2 David, Siobhan 12 West Bloomfi 7-02.00 7-07.50 8
3 Smiley, Maria 11 Grand Blanc 5-09.50 7-07.00 6
4 Yocum, Annie 10 Saline 6-06.25 7-06.50 5
5 Boyer, Sydney 12 Zeeland 6-04.00 7-05.00 4
6 Ward, Sierra 10 Kalamazoo 7-00.00 7-04.00 3
7 Stallworth, Sharlene 11 Traverse Cit 6-03.50 7-03.50 2
8 Gilbert, Summer 12 Zeeland 6-06.00 7-02.00 1
9 Baker, Angel 10 Lansing 5-10.00 7-01.50
10 St. Pierre, Maureen 12 Mason 6-03.00 7-01.00
11 Green, Madison 11 Haslett 6-00.00 7-00.00
12 Rugg, Avery 10 Cedar Spring 5-09.00 6-07.50
13 Huguley, Alyssa 11 Rochester 6-01.00 6-04.50
14 Hentemann, Gabby 12 Grand Haven 6-09.00 6-03.00
14 Stephens, Parkar 10 Fowlerville 5-10.00 6-03.00
16 Loar, Anna 11 Adrian 6-02.00 6-02.50
17 Mashni, Brianna 11 Lapeer 4-08.25 6-01.50
18 Stadnike, Anna 11 Sterling Hei 4-06.50 5-08.00
19 Krisel, Sharelle 11 Ypsi Township 5-08.00 5-01.00

Event 4 Boys Long Jump 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hummel, Ian 11 Fowlerville 7-06.00 8-05.00 10
2 Walsh, Joseph 12 Grand Haven 7-04.00 8-03.50 8
3 Colbrunn, Nathan 11 Zeeland 6-11.00 8-00.50 6
4 Hindman, Grant 11 Lake Orion 7-00.00 8-00.00 4.50
4 Davis, Michael 10 Ypsi Township 7-07.00 8-00.00 4.50
6 Russell, Kobi 12 Rochester 7-00.00 7-08.50 3
7 Worrel, Nathaniel 11 West Bloomfi 6-08.00 7-08.00 2
8 Pollock, Alexander 11 Lowell 6-05.00 7-06.50 1
9 Cousino, Chase 12 Adrian 6-07.00 7-06.00
10 Munter, Dylan 12 Zeeland 6-01.00 7-05.00
10 Chuparkoff, Christopher 11 Saline 6-11.00 7-05.00
10 Graham, Trent 12 Traverse Cit 6-09.50 7-05.00
13 Hawkins, Michael 11 Berrien Spri 6-06.75 7-04.50
14 Foster, Noah 11 Haslett 5-08.00 7-01.00
15 Tackett, Seth 10 Lapeer 5-10.25 7-00.00
15 Meyer, Joshua 12 Lake Orion 7-00.00
17 Kelley, Charles 11 Grand Blanc 7-09.50 6-08.00

Event 5 Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Worrel, Megan 13 West Bloomfi 7-04.00 9-01.50 10
2 Crotty, Kali 12 Highland 7-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Doucette, Aubrey 13 Lowell 7-09.00 8-09.50 6
4 Abu-Hamdan, Serene 13 Lake Orion 7-04.50 8-08.50 5
5 Jones, Emily 13 Mason 7-03.00 8-07.00 4
6 Walker, Bettina 13 Holt 7-07.00 8-05.00 3
7 Osantowski, Katherine 13 Frankenmuth 7-00.00 8-04.00 2
8 Rumsey, Payton 13 Cedar Spring 6-07.00 7-07.50 1
9 McDowell, Rachell 13 Rochester 7-00.00 7-05.50
10 Sonnenberg, Brenna 13 Sterling Hei 6-10.50 7-04.50
11 Durham, Lily 12 Ypsi Township 6-06.00 7-00.50
12 Jones, Eva 12 Lapeer 6-06.00 7-00.00
13 Gray, Holly 13 Frankenmuth 6-01.00 6-06.50
14 Dubbs, Lilly 13 Rochester 6-03.00 6-05.00

Event 6 Boys Long Jump 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Brandon 13 Berrien Spri 8-03.00 9-08.00 10
2 Remer, Andrew 12 Lake Orion 7-07.00 9-05.00 8
3 Knapp, Danny 14 Sterling Hei 7-10.50 9-04.50 6
4 Stump, Brian 13 Holt 7-09.00 8-09.00 5
5 Fugate, Nolan 13 Zeeland 7-09.00 8-07.00 4
6 Day, Dillon 13 Ypsi Township 7-01.00 8-04.50 3
7 Chanduri, Vikas 12 Rochester 7-02.00 7-09.00 2
8 Williams, Jonathan 13 Lansing 7-05.00 7-06.50 1
9 Maxwell, Jordan 12 West Bloomfi 7-06.00 7-01.00
10 Brown, Josh 12 Haslett 6-05.50 6-09.50
11 Hentemann, Dominic 13 Grand Haven 6-10.00 6-05.00

Event 7 Girls Weight Throw 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCarley, Alicia 10 Adrian 92-01.00 85-09.00 10
2 Morningstar, Annabelle 9 Grand Blanc 89-04.50 85-00.00 8
3 Dundas, Charity 10 Lapeer 41-11.50 84-00.00 6
4 Carichner, Tess 10 Saline 73-08.75 79-10.00 5
5 DeMott, Chloe 9 Mason 84-01.00 77-05.00 4
6 Simon, Tara 10 Highland 85-00.00 75-11.00 3
7 Bieniek, Kiana 10 Sterling Hei 76-01.00 74-05.00 2
8 Williams, Melia 10 Ypsi Township 65-05.00 72-02.00 1
9 Currie, Erika 9 Lake Orion 69-08.00 70-09.00
10 Dodd, Alyssa 10 Zeeland 66-01.00 70-06.00
11 Thomas, Lillian 10 Fowlerville 72-08.00 65-11.00
12 Chamberlain, Kyla 10 Haslett 50-00.00 62-00.00
13 Carlson, Alli 9 Cedar Spring 69-03.00 58-10.00
14 Shepard, Corey 9 Haslett 49-09.00 58-02.00
15 Brigham, Samantha 9 Haslett 39-00.00 57-07.00
16 Beesabathuni, Shriya 9 West Bloomfi 42-00.50 42-03.00
17 Grilley, Sofia 9 Grand Haven 90-11.00 24-07.00

Event 8 Boys Weight Throw 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nichols, Preston 9 Berrien Spri 20-00.00 122-05.00 10
2 Manzo, Kade 10 Lake Orion 16-03.00 114-03.00 8
3 Dulin, Michael 10 Ypsi Township 08-04.00 113-10.00 6
4 Carlson, Caiden 9 Highland 95-00.00 112-05.00 5
5 Bond, Ethan 10 Mason 09-00.00 106-11.00 4
6 Brooks Jr., Terrence 10 Sterling Hei 88-07.00 105-08.00 3
7 Francis, Joe 9 Adrian 11-02.00 104-03.00 2
8 Routt, Eli 9 Saline 11-02.50 102-06.00 1
9 Cherry, Kendall 10 Saline 10-09.00 101-05.00
10 Lewis, Sylas 9 Lansing 07-00.00 100-05.00
10 Hedden, Tyler 9 Haslett 86-09.00 100-05.00
12 Quimby, Kaden 10 Grand Haven 94-05.00 98-01.00
13 Mitzel, Zack 10 Saline 85-07.00 95-00.00
14 Barbera, Nathan 9 Traverse Cit 88-05.00 88-09.00
15 Turk, Mason 9 Lapeer 85-06.25 84-10.00
16 White, Mitchell 9 Lowell 90-00.00 81-05.00
17 Storms, Ben 10 Frankenmuth 86-04.00 76-09.00
18 Nylaan, Alex 10 Cedar Spring 79-10.00 72-06.00
19 Warner, Nathan 9 Fowlerville 94-03.00 70-06.00
20 Clark, Joshua 8 West Bloomfi 67-10.00 69-02.00
21 Barbera, Matthew 9 Traverse Cit 57-00.00 67-06.00
22 Huguley, Michael 9 Rochester 74-00.00 67-01.00
23 Konieczny, Dominic 9 Haslett 51-03.00 65-02.00
24 Pohl, Joshua 8 Zeeland 60-05.00 62-04.00
25 York, Logan 10 Saline 67-08.00 56-09.00

Event 9 Girls Weight Throw 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bowman, Brittany 11 Traverse Cit 28-00.00 112-09.00 10
2 Glass, Lilly 12 Fowlerville 08-00.00 111-02.50 8
3 Conrad, Bailee 10 Haslett 02-10.00 109-00.00 6
4 Green, Alyse 11 Haslett 71-02.00 102-03.00 5
5 Hull, Kaleigh 10 Cedar Spring 76-00.00 85-09.25 4
6 Morse, Mya 11 Saline 85-10.00 84-08.00 3
7 Huguley, Alyssa 11 Rochester 84-02.00 79-11.00 2
8 King, Kennady 11 Berrien Spri 97-08.00 79-05.00 1
9 Douglas, Lorre 11 Ypsi Township 81-07.00 75-04.50
10 Williams, Kamari 11 West Bloomfi 66-00.00
11 Waite, Holly 10 Grand Haven 61-02.00 65-09.00
12 O'Brien, Trinity 11 Sterling Hei 58-05.00 52-01.50

Event 10 Boys Weight Throw 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blackburn, Justin 11 Highland 05-00.00 158-10.00 10
2 Bieniek, Noah 11 Sterling Hei 34-07.00 141-03.00 8
3 Bunch, Ethan 11 West Bloomfi 37-03.50 132-07.50 6
4 Woolford-Hunt, Jonathan 12 Berrien Spri 48-06.00 129-07.50 5
5 Kelly, Alex 12 Adrian 34-01.00 124-10.00 4
6 Freeman, Matthew 12 Lake Orion 39-04.00 124-04.50 3
7 Alchin, Andrew 12 Haslett 18-07.00 123-08.00 2
8 Ezzo, Daniel 11 Haslett 05-00.00 121-00.00 1
9 Klaiss, Adam 10 Lowell 21-02.00 120-06.00
10 Wolf, Caleb 12 Lansing 42-00.00 117-01.00
11 Davis, Michael 10 Ypsi Township 22-00.00 112-06.00
12 Meyer, Joshua 12 Lake Orion 112-03.50
13 Noble, Eric 11 Rochester 24-01.00 111-10.00
14 Worrel, Nathaniel 11 West Bloomfi 15-00.00 106-08.50
15 Kltsch, Dustin 12 Kalamazoo 13-00.00 105-06.50
16 Wild, Ben 10 Saline 03-07.00 103-07.50
17 Pritchett, Reace 10 Grand Blanc 10-06.25 99-04.00
18 Strickland, Chance 12 Mason 98-03.00 97-01.00
19 Snyder, Drew 10 Haslett 94-01.00 91-00.00
20 Morey, Nathan 10 Lapeer 73-09.50 88-06.00

Event 11 Girls Weight Throw 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wythe, Ellayna 14 Haslett 41-07.00 157-03.00 10
2 Taylor, Mariah 13 Sterling Hei 41-06.00 134-01.50 8
3 VanDerPloeg, Erika 13 Lapeer 32-08.25 128-04.00 6
4 Newman, Andra 13 Lake Orion 10-06.00 124-09.00 5
5 Pohl, Audrey 13 Zeeland 15-04.00 118-03.00 4
6 Jones, Emily 13 Mason 01-11.50 115-06.50 3
7 Gray, Holly 13 Frankenmuth 26-10.00 112-02.00 2
8 Mun, Iliana 12 Berrien Spri 07-08.00 99-06.00 1
9 Robach, Jessica 12 Haslett 90-03.00 99-03.00
10 Schmidt, Chloe 13 Lowell 94-02.00 99-00.00
11 VanDyke, Bailey 12 Cedar Spring 20-01.00 95-07.00
12 LaForest, Molly 12 Saline 81-01.00 95-04.00
13 Boyer, Parker 13 Zeeland 77-00.00 81-02.00

Event 12 Boys Weight Throw 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barbera, Tim 14 Traverse Cit 85-09.00 172-06.00 10
2 Chanduri, Vikas 12 Rochester 64-00.00 164-08.00 8
3 Wilson, Deontea' 13 Ypsi Township 60-00.00 158-04.00 6
4 Nunnfeldt, Nathaniel 13 Berrien Spri 38-10.00 147-06.50 5
5 Skibicki, Tyler 13 Lake Orion 46-07.00 147-00.00 4
6 DeCocco-Cole, Nicolas 13 Sterling Hei 40-00.00 134-05.50 3
7 McIntosh, Marvin 14 Kalamazoo 52-00.00 132-00.00 2
8 Maxwell, Jordan 12 West Bloomfi 25-00.00 113-02.00 1
9 Richards, Nathan 12 Rochester 04-02.00 96-06.00
10 Brown, Josh 12 Haslett 81-05.00 92-00.00

Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heiligenthal, Victoria 12 Highland 6:00.00 5:49.62 10
2 Hickson, Christina 13 West Bloomfi 5:48.28 5:58.69 8
3 Chmielewski, Eva 14 Lapeer 6.45 6:19.34 6
4 Umphrey, Myla 12 Cedar Spring 6:16.00 6:32.43 5
5 Sietzinger, Claire 12 Lake Orion 6:54.09 7:01.19 4
6 Robach, Jessica 12 Haslett 7:34.91 7:18.24 3
7 Dubbs, Lilly 13 Rochester 7:15.45 7:35.58 2

Event 14 Boys 1600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dresch, Nolan 12 Ypsi Township 5:27.11 5:18.98 10
2 Christensen, Talon 14 Haslett 5:27.00 5:40.29 8
3 Dinnan, Matthew 14 Sterling Hei 7:10.50 5:45.48 6
4 Kudo, Yutaka 12 West Bloomfi 5:50.37 5:51.62 5
5 Hentemann, Dominic 13 Grand Haven 6:08.00 6:20.97 4
6 Richards, Nathan 12 Rochester 6:54.07 6:30.45 3
7 Camilleri, Nathan 13 Highland 5:15.00 6:32.72 2

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Melia 10 Ypsi Township 16.35 15.10q 2
2 Morningstar, Annabelle 9 Grand Blanc 14.07 16.51q 3
3 VanOrder, Grace 9 Haslett 15.28 16.52q 1
4 Rigg, Emma 10 Saline 15.94 16.64q 3
5 Dundas, Charity 10 Lapeer 14.44 16.69q 2
6 Kelley, Philena 9 Grand Blanc 14.07 16.69q 4
7 VanDewege, Kaleigh 9 Zeeland 17.12 16.92q 1
8 Bridges, Chanel 9 West Bloomfi 18.43 16.93q 1
9 Sherman, Olivia 10 Cedar Spring 16.90 17.10 2
10 DeMott, Chloe 9 Mason 17.64 17.14 4
11 Brigham, Samantha 9 Haslett 16.81 17.15 4
12 Hanks, Heather 9 Saline 16.67 17.36 3
13 Russell, Jordyn 10 Rochester 17.54 17.52 4
14 Luppo, Isabella 10 Adrian 17.40 17.52 3
15 Currie, Erika 9 Lake Orion 16.51 17.52 2
16 McSpadden, Omya 10 Zeeland 17.14 17.55 2
17 Bieniek, Kiana 10 Sterling Hei 16.50 17.64 1
18 Brink, Megan 9 Zeeland 17.09 17.80 1
19 McCarley, Alicia 10 Adrian 18.47 18.13 2
20 Richardson, Jadyn 8 Holt 18.10 18.47 1
21 Carichner, Tess 10 Saline 17.94 18.53 2
22 Kubalek, Calumet 9 Adrian 17.80 20.55 3
23 Majer, Ella 8 Saline 23.33 22.08 4

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Melia 10 Ypsi Township 15.10 14.76 10
2 Dundas, Charity 10 Lapeer 16.69 16.34 8
3 VanOrder, Grace 9 Haslett 16.52 16.38 6
4 Morningstar, Annabelle 9 Grand Blanc 16.51 16.50 5
5 Rigg, Emma 10 Saline 16.64 16.72 4
6 Bridges, Chanel 9 West Bloomfi 16.93 16.74 3
7 VanDewege, Kaleigh 9 Zeeland 16.92 16.94 2
8 Kelley, Philena 9 Grand Blanc 16.69 16.96 1

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Logan 10 West Bloomfi 15.93 14.71q 1
2 Nichols, Preston 9 Berrien Spri 14.95 14.71q 1
3 Hall, Robert 9 Adrian 15.00 14.75q 2
4 Brooks Jr., Terrence 10 Sterling Hei 15.28 14.76q 2
5 Tyus, Anthony 10 Lansing 14.43 15.16q 2
6 Brothers, Luke 10 Zeeland 15.18 15.57q 4
7 Cherry, Kendall 10 Saline 15.14 15.84q 4
8 Burks, Isaiah 9 Ypsi Township 15.20 15.87q 3
9 York, Davis 9 Lake Orion 14.50 16.01 1
10 Oosterbaan, Turner 9 Grand Haven 15.06 16.04 3
11 White, Mitchell 9 Lowell 13.72 16.15 4
12 Deep, Joey 9 Highland 16.00 16.28 3
13 Davis, Cos 9 Frankenmuth 16.78 16.50 1
14 Francis, Joe 9 Adrian 16.12 16.99 4
15 Seibert, Joey 10 Fowlerville 16.95 17.24 3
16 York, Logan 10 Saline 16.27 17.89 2
17 Thut, Ricky 10 Zeeland 17.03 18.03 4
18 Quimby, Kaden 10 Grand Haven 16.17 18.08 4
19 Konieczny, Dominic 9 Haslett 17.69 18.56 4
20 Turk, Mason 9 Lapeer 18.85 18.59 1
21 Roehl, Julian 8 Haslett 17.71 19.00 3

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Robert 9 Adrian 14.75 14.52 10
2 Brooks Jr., Terrence 10 Sterling Hei 14.76 14.61 8
3 Allen, Logan 10 West Bloomfi 14.71 14.73 6
4 Tyus, Anthony 10 Lansing 15.16 14.75 5
5 Nichols, Preston 9 Berrien Spri 14.71 14.86 4
6 Brothers, Luke 10 Zeeland 15.57 15.43 3
7 Cherry, Kendall 10 Saline 15.84 15.62 2
8 Burks, Isaiah 9 Ypsi Township 15.87 16.08 1

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 David, Siobhan 12 West Bloomfi 15.03 14.06q 1
2 Glass, Lilly 12 Fowlerville 14.44 14.56q 2
3 Pifer, Ashlyn 12 Mason 14.69 14.83q 2
4 Schaub, Emilee 12 Grand Haven 14.50 14.94q 1
5 Stallworth, Sharlene 11 Traverse Cit 14.53 14.99q 1
6 Greer, Alanna 12 Lansing 15.21 15.07q 4
7 Szafranski, Katy 11 Saline 14.72 15.30q 3
8 Lall, Avian 11 Berrien Spri 14.75 15.31q 4
9 Edwards, Callie 10 Kalamazoo 15.69 15.50 1
10 Chuparkoff, Suzanne 11 Saline 14.84 15.79 3
11 Boyer, Sydney 12 Zeeland 15.16 15.80 2
12 Hamilton, Natalie 12 Cedar Spring 16.20 15.91 1
13 Douglas, Lorre 11 Ypsi Township 15.80 16.04 2
14 Griffin, Sarah 11 Lake Orion 14.09 16.14 3
15 Day, Audrey 11 Haslett 15.81 16.39 3
16 Waite, Holly 10 Grand Haven 16.00 17.24 2

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 David, Siobhan 12 West Bloomfi 14.06 14.10 10
2 Pifer, Ashlyn 12 Mason 14.83 14.46 8
3 Glass, Lilly 12 Fowlerville 14.56 14.47 6
4 Schaub, Emilee 12 Grand Haven 14.94 14.82 5
5 Greer, Alanna 12 Lansing 15.07 14.99 4
6 Szafranski, Katy 11 Saline 15.30 15.02 3
7 Lall, Avian 11 Berrien Spri 15.31 15.02 2
8 Stallworth, Sharlene 11 Traverse Cit 14.99 15.28 1

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kade, Dylan 12 Lake Orion 13.46 14.01q 4
2 Chuparkoff, Christopher 11 Saline 13.24 14.25q 3
3 Blackburn, Justin 11 Highland 14.00 14.34q 2
4 Montgomery, Luke 11 Sterling Hei 14.28 14.54q 1
5 Hummel, Ian 11 Fowlerville 13.87 14.64q 1
6 Locke, Malachi 11 Ypsi Township 14.21 14.69q 2
7 Walsh, Joseph 12 Grand Haven 14.44 14.74q 3
8 Telemague, Myles 11 Haslett 14.15 14.76q 4
9 Collins, Holden 11 Saline 14.20 14.89 3
10 Ausmus, Mason 11 Saline 14.03 14.90 4
10 Hamilton, Braiden 11 Lowell 12.15 14.90 4
12 Bunch, Ethan 11 West Bloomfi 15.81 14.92 1
13 Wolf, Caleb 12 Lansing 14.30 14.96 1
14 Hawkins, Michael 11 Berrien Spri 14.03 15.07 3
15 Graham, Trent 12 Traverse Cit 14.63 15.11 4
16 Sargent, Dilan 11 Cedar Spring 15.10 15.20 1
17 Ezzo, Daniel 11 Haslett 14.72 15.20 4
18 Kelly, Alex 12 Adrian 14.78 15.22 3
19 Pritchett, Reace 10 Grand Blanc 13.37 15.44 4
20 Cousino, Chase 12 Adrian 15.43 15.96 4
21 Munter, Dylan 12 Zeeland 15.32 16.00 2
22 Morey, Nathan 10 Lapeer 16.40 16.66 2

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Kade, Dylan 12 Lake Orion 14.01 14.07 10
2 Chuparkoff, Christopher 11 Saline 14.25 14.10 8
3 Montgomery, Luke 11 Sterling Hei 14.54 14.53 6
4 Walsh, Joseph 12 Grand Haven 14.74 14.62 5
5 Blackburn, Justin 11 Highland 14.34 14.64 4
6 Telemague, Myles 11 Haslett 14.76 14.65 3
7 Locke, Malachi 11 Ypsi Township 14.69 14.88 2
8 Hummel, Ian 11 Fowlerville 14.64 15.11 1

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Walker, Bettina 13 Holt 12.46 12.92q 2
2 Osantowski, Katherine 13 Frankenmuth 14.28 13.93q 2
3 Taylor, Mariah 13 Sterling Hei 13.38 14.11q 1
4 McDowell, Rachell 13 Rochester 14.22 14.26q 3
5 Mun, Iliana 12 Berrien Spri 14.23 14.45q 3
6 Pallett, Danica 13 Lowell 11.84 14.48q 3
7 Rathwell, Haley 13 Highland 15.00 14.64q 2
8 Wilson, Kierra 13 Ypsi Township 14.07 14.79q 2
9 Wythe, Ellayna 14 Haslett 13.23 14.79 1
10 Rumsey, Payton 13 Cedar Spring 14.70 14.84 3
11 Brown, Sarah 13 Zeeland 14.81 14.91 2
12 Langusch, Isabella 12 Rochester 14.43 14.93 1
13 Cady, Grace 12 Lake Orion 14.55 15.28 3
14 LaForest, Molly 12 Saline 14.84 15.34 1
15 Robach, Jessica 12 Haslett 15.07 15.82 3
16 Gray, Holly 13 Frankenmuth 17.31 16.42 1
17 Spalding, Sophia 12 Fowlerville 16.45 16.85 2

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Walker, Bettina 13 Holt 12.92 12.88 10
2 Osantowski, Katherine 13 Frankenmuth 13.93 14.16 8
3 McDowell, Rachell 13 Rochester 14.26 14.27 6
4 Pallett, Danica 13 Lowell 14.48 14.36 5
5 Taylor, Mariah 13 Sterling Hei 14.11 14.44 4
6 Rathwell, Haley 13 Highland 14.64 14.49 3
7 Mun, Iliana 12 Berrien Spri 14.45 14.68 2
8 Wilson, Kierra 13 Ypsi Township 14.79 15.15 1

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nunnfeldt, Nathaniel 13 Berrien Spri 12.24 12.82q 2
2 Fugate, Nolan 13 Zeeland 12.72 12.89q 1
3 Stump, Brian 13 Holt 12.29 13.41q 1
4 Remer, Andrew 12 Lake Orion 13.42 13.84q 2
5 Williams, Jonathan 13 Lansing 14.36 13.95q 2
6 Corcoran-Miller, Nathani 13 West Bloomfi 14.84 14.06q 2
7 McIntosh, Jalen 12 Kalamazoo 13.16 14.26q 2
8 Wilson, Deontea' 13 Ypsi Township 14.87q 2
9 Coad, Shawn 12 Zeeland 13.97 16.09 1

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Nunnfeldt, Nathaniel 13 Berrien Spri 12.82 12.61 10
2 Fugate, Nolan 13 Zeeland 12.89 12.71 8
3 Stump, Brian 13 Holt 13.41 13.23 6
4 Williams, Jonathan 13 Lansing 13.95 13.81 5
5 Remer, Andrew 12 Lake Orion 13.84 13.93 4
6 Corcoran-Miller, Nathani 13 West Bloomfi 14.06 14.14 3
7 McIntosh, Jalen 12 Kalamazoo 14.26 14.28 2
8 Wilson, Deontea' 13 Ypsi Township 14.87 14.92 1

Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Telemague, Bria 11 Haslett 2:37.15 2:30.20 10
2 Turk, Morgan 11 Lapeer 2:47.78 2:45.49 8
3 Nickell, Autumn 10 Grand Blanc 2:56.29 2:48.03 6
4 Christopher-Moody, Kyla 12 West Bloomfi 2:44.33 2:50.16 5
5 Rehm, Madeline 11 Highland 3:18.00 2:50.42 4
6 Gilbert, Summer 12 Zeeland 2:45.28 2:50.45 3
7 Eitzman, Emily 11 Saline 3:01.57 2:54.18 2
8 St. Pierre, Maureen 12 Mason 3:05.40 2:57.63 1
9 Hentemann, Gabby 12 Grand Haven 2:57.00 3:09.34
10 Baker, Angel 10 Lansing 4:02.00 3:51.72
11 Swarthout, Iris 12 Zeeland 3:00.91 3:53.11
12 Tinney, Chelsea 11 Kalamazoo 3:11.00 4:07.65

Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ives, Cory 11 Zeeland 2:51.35 2:36.71 10
2 Perrault, Zane 11 Mason 2:42.60 2:37.49 8
3 Sharp, Charlie 12 Highland 3:00.00 2:40.71 6
4 Ezzo, Daniel 11 Haslett 2:42.22 2:42.88 5
5 Carlson, Brendon 11 Cedar Spring 2:54.00 2:46.17 4
6 Sheline, Carter 11 Berrien Spri 2:55.55 2:47.98 3
7 Sherman, Lucas 12 Lowell 3:00.31 2:47.99 2
8 Robertson, Zachary 11 Lake Orion 2:50.92 2:48.06 1
9 Wong, Hanting 11 West Bloomfi 2:50.09 2:48.60
10 Lane, Andrew 11 Haslett 2:48.65 2:49.89
11 Homrock, Eddie 11 Fowlerville 2:50.29 2:55.33
12 Rylander, Brennan 11 Sterling Hei 2:58.00 2:55.80
13 Tsivitse, Cameron 12 Rochester 3:05.00 3:00.47
14 Wild, Ben 10 Saline 3:02.28 3:00.62
15 Weir, Tommy 11 Lapeer 3:00.00 3:21.45

Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Osika, Katie 13 West Bloomfi 2:31.23 2:25.08 10
2 Jones, Eva 12 Lapeer 2:41.87 2:41.34 8
3 Norman, Katelyn 12 Saline 2:56.45 2:46.11 6
4 VanDyke, Bailey 12 Cedar Spring 2:50.00 2:49.19 5
5 Kocsis, Carly 13 Highland 3:00.00 2:49.22 4
6 Langusch, Isabella 12 Rochester 2:36.00 2:52.06 3
7 Durham, Lily 12 Ypsi Township 2:56.07 2:53.56 2
8 Doucette, Aubrey 13 Lowell 3:03.87 2:53.57 1
9 Boyer, Parker 13 Zeeland 3:02.29 2:55.32
10 Spalding, Sophia 12 Fowlerville 3:00.02 3:04.24
11 Sietzinger, Claire 12 Lake Orion 3:01.94 3:09.27
12 Pohl, Audrey 13 Zeeland 3:11.50 3:23.00
13 Dubbs, Lilly 13 Rochester 3:25.00 3:39.18

Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knapp, Danny 14 Sterling Hei 2:15.00 2:25.00 10
2 Newman, Darren 13 Lake Orion 2:27.11 2:29.08 8
3 Kuipers, Nate 13 Zeeland 2:42.31 2:34.36 6
4 Day, Dillon 13 Ypsi Township 3:00.00 2:35.24 5
5 Kudo, Yutaka 12 West Bloomfi 2:52.09 2:47.12 4
6 Brow, Maxwell 12 Highland 2:15.00 2:54.06 3
7 Bulock, Christopher 12 Haslett 3:00.84 2:56.31 2
8 Richards, Nathan 12 Rochester 3:08.00 2:57.59 1
9 Chung, Jooyoung 13 Berrien Spri 2:55.55 3:16.33
10 Taylor, Shawn 13 Adrian 3:53.88 3:49.05

Event 25 Girls 50 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wright, Jordan 8 Ypsi Township 9.00 8.62q 1
2 Rigg, Emma 10 Saline 7.16 8.63q 1
3 Kocsis, Natalie 10 Highland 8.60 8.68q 3
4 Morningstar, Annabelle 9 Grand Blanc 7.72 8.74q 2
5 Zumbaugh, Megan 10 Lapeer 8.69 8.78q 4
6 DeMott, Chloe 9 Mason 6.69 8.78q 2
7 Walsh, Maggie 10 Grand Haven 9.41 8.82q 4
8 VanDewege, Kaleigh 9 Zeeland 8.87 8.88q 2
9 Currie, Erika 9 Lake Orion 8.40 8.90 1
10 Brigham, Samantha 9 Haslett 8.59 8.92 2
11 Hanks, Heather 9 Saline 7.33 9.04 1
12 Russell, Jordyn 10 Rochester 9.44 9.06 3
13 McSpadden, Znya 9 Zeeland 8.91 9.12 1
14 David, Sinead 8 West Bloomfi 8.40 9.26 2
15 Chappell, Avery 9 Fowlerville 8.69 9.31 4
16 Hath, MayLynne 9 Cedar Spring 10.12 9.38 1
17 McCarley, Alicia 10 Adrian 8.31 9.60 3
18 Hann, Maggie 10 Rochester 10.10 9.64 1
19 Bresler, Ryleigh 10 Holt 6.33 10.19 3
20 Grilley, Sofia 9 Grand Haven 10.20 10.70 2
21 Majer, Ella 8 Saline 9.43 11.38 4

Event 25 Girls 50 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Zumbaugh, Megan 10 Lapeer 8.78 8.39 10
2 Rigg, Emma 10 Saline 8.63 8.47 8
3 Wright, Jordan 8 Ypsi Township 8.62 8.58 6
4 VanDewege, Kaleigh 9 Zeeland 8.88 8.59 5
5 DeMott, Chloe 9 Mason 8.78 8.64 4
6 Kocsis, Natalie 10 Highland 8.68 8.69 3
7 Morningstar, Annabelle 9 Grand Blanc 8.74 8.71 2
8 Walsh, Maggie 10 Grand Haven 8.82 8.77 1

Event 26 Boys 50 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nichols, Preston 9 Berrien Spri 8.16 7.88q 3
2 Allen, Logan 10 West Bloomfi 6.94 7.89q 2
3 Hall, Robert 9 Adrian 7.31 7.91q 1
4 York, Davis 9 Lake Orion 7.83 8.22q 2
5 White, Mitchell 9 Lowell 5.98 8.31q 4
6 Mitzel, Zack 10 Saline 6.71 8.36q 3
7 Davis, Cos 9 Frankenmuth 8.29 8.37q 1
8 Brothers, Luke 10 Zeeland 8.22 8.40q 2
9 Cullen, Ben 9 Haslett 8.14 8.62 4
10 Barbera, Nathan 9 Traverse Cit 8.69 8.65 4
11 Cheeseman, Alex 8 Highland 9.00 8.69 3
12 Nylaan, Alex 10 Cedar Spring 8.41 8.75 2
13 Foster, Graham 9 Haslett 8.40 8.80 1
14 Santoro, Tony 8 Rochester 8.88 8.85 2
15 Dulin, Michael 10 Ypsi Township 8.10 8.89 4
16 Washburn, Owen 9 Lapeer 8.93 9.08 2
17 Addison, Teddy 9 Grand Haven 9.78 9.14 3
18 Warner, Nathan 9 Fowlerville 8.74 9.25 3
19 Thut, Ricky 10 Zeeland 8.90 9.29 1
20 Quimby, Kaden 10 Grand Haven 10.00 9.47 2
21 Konieczny, Dominic 9 Haslett 9.13 9.81 4
22 Carter, Nick 9 Sterling Hei 8.90 9.88 1
23 Barbera, Matthew 9 Traverse Cit 10.13 10.15 1

Event 26 Boys 50 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Logan 10 West Bloomfi 7.89 7.65 10
2 Hall, Robert 9 Adrian 7.91 7.69 8
3 Nichols, Preston 9 Berrien Spri 7.88 7.76 6
4 White, Mitchell 9 Lowell 8.31 8.04 5
5 York, Davis 9 Lake Orion 8.22 8.26 4
6 Mitzel, Zack 10 Saline 8.36 8.27 3
7 Brothers, Luke 10 Zeeland 8.40 8.28 2
8 Davis, Cos 9 Frankenmuth 8.37 8.33 1

Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walker, Bettina 13 Holt 26.41 26.83 3 10
2 Sonnenberg, Brenna 13 Sterling Hei 29.31 29.28 2 8
3 Jones, Eva 12 Lapeer 29.75 29.29 2 6
4 McDowell, Rachell 13 Rochester 29.05 29.54 3 5
5 Rathwell, Haley 13 Highland 32.00 29.84 3 4
6 Osantowski, Katherine 13 Frankenmuth 29.91 30.04 3 3
7 Langusch, Isabella 12 Rochester 30.92 30.67 3 2
8 Pallett, Danica 13 Lowell 29.57 31.02 3 1
9 Cady, Grace 12 Lake Orion 31.14 31.34 3
10 Jones, Emily 13 Mason 37.12 32.34 2
11 Durham, Lily 12 Ypsi Township 33.25 34.30 2
12 Boyer, Parker 13 Zeeland 33.81 34.52 2

Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Knapp, Danny 14 Sterling Hei 24.50 25.14 2 10
2 Anderson, Brandon 13 Berrien Spri 26.34 26.46 2 8
3 Fugate, Nolan 13 Zeeland 26.22 26.53 2 6
4 Maki, Greg 14 Lake Orion 27.40 27.82 2 5
5 Stump, Brian 13 Holt 27.20 27.90 2 4
6 McIntosh, Marvin 14 Kalamazoo 30.29 29.33 1 3
7 Corcoran-Miller, Nathani 13 West Bloomfi 29.40 29.90 2 2
8 Elling, Nicholas 13 Ypsi Township 30.19 30.36 1 1
9 Hentemann, Dominic 13 Grand Haven 32.32 33.46 1

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eaton, Madison 12 Lake Orion 28.55 27.79 4 10
2 David, Siobhan 12 West Bloomfi 28.64 29.47 4 8
3 Pifer, Ashlyn 12 Mason 31.07 30.32 4 6
4 Frauenheim, Kate 11 Zeeland 30.99 30.51 4 5
5 DeLange, Halle 11 Lapeer 31.69 31.20 3 4
6 Smiley, Maria 11 Grand Blanc 30.19 31.51 4 3
7 Stallworth, Sharlene 11 Traverse Cit 31.78 31.52 3 2
8 Lall, Avian 11 Berrien Spri 31.09 31.57 4 1
9 Boyer, Sydney 12 Zeeland 31.56 32.02 4
10 Bowman, Brittany 11 Traverse Cit 30.62 32.53 4
11 Chuparkoff, Suzanne 11 Saline 32.01 33.00 3
12 Reyers, Morgan 10 Cedar Spring 34.30 33.21 2
13 Edwards, Callie 10 Kalamazoo 34.42 33.46 2
14 Loar, Anna 11 Adrian 34.69 33.55 2
15 Combs, Savanna 10 Ypsi Township 35.63 34.00 2
16 Bailey, Brenna 11 Haslett 33.03 34.14 3
17 Stephens, Parkar 10 Fowlerville 33.35 34.42 2
18 Lennemann, Karyssa 11 Haslett 35.00 35.39 2
19 Waite, Holly 10 Grand Haven 37.10 36.16 2

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chuparkoff, Christopher 11 Saline 28.49 29.06 4 10
2 Hindman, Grant 11 Lake Orion 28.61 29.75 4 8
3 Kobi, Russell 12 Rochester 30.00 30.09 4 6
4 Blackburn, Justin 11 Highland 31.00 30.09 3 5
5 Telemague, Myles 11 Haslett 29.65 30.24 4 4
6 Montgomery, Luke 11 Sterling Hei 30.60 30.31 3 3
7 Klaes, Ian 11 Grand Haven 34.03 30.70 1 2
8 Gillis, Logan 11 Zeeland 31.88 30.71 2 1
9 Hawkins, Michael 11 Berrien Spri 30.65 31.10 3
10 Locke, Malachi 11 Ypsi Township 31.31 31.32 3
11 Wolf, Caleb 12 Lansing 31.31 31.48 3
12 Bunch, Ethan 11 West Bloomfi 29.85 31.66 4
13 Kltsch, Dustin 12 Kalamazoo 30.29 31.75 4
14 Graham, Trent 12 Traverse Cit 31.27 31.76 3
15 Kelley, Charles 11 Grand Blanc 29.50 31.95 4
16 Munter, Dylan 12 Zeeland 32.10 31.97 2
17 Alchin, Andrew 12 Haslett 32.22 32.49 2
18 Kelly, Alex 12 Adrian 33.88 32.95 2
19 Pigorsh, Michael 11 Cedar Spring 37.50 33.88 1
20 Pollock, Alexander 11 Lowell 32.60 34.10 2
21 Cousino, Chase 12 Adrian 34.69 34.65 1
22 Weir, Tommy 11 Lapeer 39.07 39.33 1

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Simon, Tara 10 Highland 40.00 32.46 1 10
2 Novak, Sophie 10 Lake Orion 32.40 33.36 3 8
3 Clark, Leveesa 9 Fowlerville 33.92 35.06 3 6
4 Peters, Avery 10 Mason 36.43 35.93 2 5
5 Gutierrez, Mya 10 Haslett 35.82 36.22 3 4
6 Bentley, Kennedy 9 Ypsi Township 36.34 36.31 3 3
7 Gray, Sarah 9 Frankenmuth 38.18 36.55 2 2
8 McSpadden, Omya 10 Zeeland 36.25 36.78 3 1
9 VanOrder, Grace 9 Haslett 35.22 36.84 3
10 Luppo, Isabella 10 Adrian 37.37 37.15 2
11 Chamberlain, Kyla 10 Haslett 35.72 37.35 3
12 Brink, Megan 9 Zeeland 36.50 37.90 2
13 Pigorsh, Rosemary 10 Cedar Spring 36.90 37.92 2
14 Richardson, Jadyn 8 Holt 41.29 40.92 1
15 Kelley, Philena 9 Grand Blanc 36.42 41.25 2
16 Thomas, Jada 8 West Bloomfi 41.63 42.94 1
17 Grilley, Sofia 9 Grand Haven 46.13 45.76 1

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brooks Jr., Terrence 10 Sterling Hei 30.47 29.99 3 10
2 Chappell, Kaleb 10 Fowlerville 33.07 30.06 3 8
3 Tyus, Anthony 10 Lansing 28.13 31.13 3 6
4 Knottererus, Ty 9 Lowell 31.87 32.10 3 5
5 Treadwell, Jaheem 9 Ypsi Township 33.06 32.55 3 4
6 Oosterbaan, Turner 9 Grand Haven 32.78 33.07 3 3
7 Bond, Ethan 10 Mason 36.67 33.70 2 2
8 Devendorf, Carson 9 Lake Orion 34.08 33.77 2 1
9 Siterlet, Shane 10 Highland 42.00 33.97 1
10 Francis, Joe 9 Adrian 32.40 34.58 3
11 Maxwell, Anthony 10 Grand Blanc 32.19 34.59 3
12 Braswell, Caleb 9 Berrien Spri 35.09 35.55 2
13 Jones, Lewis 10 Lapeer 35.65 35.71 2
14 Addison, Teddy 9 Grand Haven 36.09 36.01 2
15 Kudo, Haruki 10 West Bloomfi 37.56 36.68 1
16 Goodwin, Priest 8 Kalamazoo 40.46 39.00 1
17 Roehl, Julian 8 Haslett 38.32 40.03 1
18 Barbera, Matthew 9 Traverse Cit 42.55 42.86 1

Event 33 Girls 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carlson, Alli 9 Cedar Spring 1:14.00 1:13.79 3 10
2 Novak, Sophie 10 Lake Orion 1:15.36 1:17.63 3 8
3 Clark, Leveesa 9 Fowlerville 1:20.38 1:18.86 3 6
4 Dundas, Charity 10 Lapeer 1:26.53 1:21.92 3 5
5 Kuhn, Ava 10 Highland 1:45.00 1:25.48 1 4
6 Jenkins, Abby 9 Sterling Hei 1:23.46 1:28.25 3 3
7 Gutierrez, Mya 10 Haslett 1:25.59 1:28.37 3 2
8 Chamberlain, Kyla 10 Haslett 1:25.97 1:29.86 3 1
9 Hann, Maggie 10 Rochester 1:27.51 1:29.98 1
10 Gray, Sarah 9 Frankenmuth 1:40.06 1:31.54 1
11 Carichner, Tess 10 Saline 1:30.61 1:39.86 1
12 Kubalek, Calumet 9 Adrian 1:30.00 1:49.08 1
13 Beesabathuni, Shriya 9 West Bloomfi 1:32.00 1:53.76 1

Event 34 Boys 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sheline, Ashton 10 Berrien Spri 1:15.00 1:10.63 3 10
2 Knottererus, Ty 9 Lowell 1:20.40 1:12.29 3 8
3 Chappell, Kaleb 10 Fowlerville 1:24.70 1:15.42 2 6
4 Bond, Ethan 10 Mason 1:18.00 1:16.11 3 5
5 Mitzel, Zack 10 Saline 1:17.05 1:17.29 3 4
6 Treadwell, Jaheem 9 Ypsi Township 1:22.93 1:18.19 2 3
7 Foster, Graham 9 Haslett 1:19.03 1:18.79 3 2
8 Devendorf, Carson 9 Lake Orion 1:19.88 1:18.80 3 1
9 Cheeseman, Alex 8 Highland 1:48.00 1:19.18 1
10 Jones, Lewis 10 Lapeer 1:22.87 1:19.72 2
11 Landry, Chris 9 Cedar Spring 1:28.00 1:20.52 2
12 Routt, Eli 9 Saline 1:20.47 1:23.85 3
13 Kudo, Haruki 10 West Bloomfi 1:24.70 1:23.96 2
14 Huguley, Michael 9 Rochester 1:35.53 1:24.40 2
15 Barbera, Nathan 9 Traverse Cit 1:28.59 1:27.54 2
16 Goodwin, Priest 8 Kalamazoo 1:49.00 1:39.41 1
17 Rodlund, Austin 9 Adrian 1:40.06 1:40.57 1
18 Stadnika, Matthew 10 Sterling Hei 1:36.25 1:42.58 1
19 Pohl, Joshua 8 Zeeland 1:42.22 1:48.55 1

Event 35 Girls 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eaton, Madison 12 Lake Orion 1:06.90 1:03.48 4 10
2 Telemague, Bria 11 Haslett 1:05.81 1:04.31 4 8
3 Frauenheim, Kate 11 Zeeland 1:07.91 1:08.26 4 6
4 Chappell, Kyla 12 Fowlerville 1:14.36 1:09.75 4 5
5 Szafranski, Katy 11 Saline 1:11.16 1:11.08 4 4
6 Gilbert, Summer 12 Zeeland 1:08.15 1:13.95 4 3
7 McGinis, Jenyse 11 Berrien Spri 1:21.00 1:15.12 2 2
8 Bowman, Brittany 11 Traverse Cit 1:19.01 1:16.15 3 1
9 St. Pierre, Maureen 12 Mason 1:19.61 1:17.76 3
10 Loar, Anna 11 Adrian 1:19.00 1:17.77 3
11 Huguley, Alyssa 11 Rochester 1:22.34 1:17.86 2
12 Turk, Morgan 11 Lapeer 1:15.50 1:18.08 4
13 Eitzman, Emily 11 Saline 1:17.59 1:18.80 3
14 Smiley, Maria 11 Grand Blanc 1:14.22 1:19.10 4
15 Hentemann, Gabby 12 Grand Haven 1:17.13 1:20.38 3
16 Ward, Sierra 10 Kalamazoo 1:27.00 1:22.65 2
17 Lewis, Cynthia 10 Ypsi Township 1:27.03 1:23.88 1
18 Rosenbaum, Macy 11 Haslett 1:18.81 1:24.62 3
19 Yocum, Annie 10 Saline 1:22.92 1:24.84 2
20 Lennemann, Alyssa 11 Haslett 1:26.72 1:26.69 2
21 Dziuba, Isabel 12 West Bloomfi 1:27.50 1:30.36 1
22 O'Brien, Trinity 11 Sterling Hei 1:33.04 1:42.31 1

Event 36 Boys 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Russell, Kobi 12 Rochester 1:12.00 1:05.84 3 10
2 Houser, Willy 11 Lake Orion 1:06.77 1:07.30 3 8
3 Ives, Cory 11 Zeeland 1:06.44 1:07.44 3 6
4 Walsh, Joseph 12 Grand Haven 1:11.37 1:07.52 3
5 White, Payton 11 Berrien Spri 1:13.00 1:10.47 2 4
6 Perrault, Zane 11 Mason 1:12.89 1:10.88 2 3
7 Zayko, Henry 11 Haslett 1:14.47 1:11.15 2 2
8 Carlson, Brendon 11 Cedar Spring 1:08.00 1:13.72 3 1
9 Kltsch, Dustin 12 Kalamazoo 1:15.00 1:13.78 2
10 Thiel, Luke 10 Haslett 1:21.34 1:19.50 1
11 McCole, Declan 11 Lansing 1:20.00 1:21.79 1
12 Tackett, Seth 10 Lapeer 1:32.60 1:21.98 1
13 Wild, Ben 10 Saline 1:23.65 1:22.11 1
14 Hamilton, Braiden 11 Lowell 1:12.40 1:32.52 3

Event 37 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ypsilanti Township 'A' 1:05.40 1:09.48 10
1) Bentley, Kennedy 9 2) Williams, Melia 10
3) Wright, Jordan 8 4) Scott, Leila 9
2 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:10.90 1:09.62 8
1) Pigorsh, Rosemary 10 2) Sherman, Olivia 10
3) Powell, Jenna 10 4) Carlson, Alli 9
3 Fowlerville 'A' 1:14.92 1:14.45 6
1) Douglass, Kaley 9 2) Flamini, Madisyn 8
3) Jones, Abby 9 4) Pullman, Riley 10
4 Saline 'A' 1:23.88 1:18.77 5
1) Carichner, Tess 10 2) Hanks, Heather 9
3) Majer, Ella 8 4) Rigg, Emma 10
5 West Bloomfield 'A' 1:17.93 1:20.28 4
1) Bridges, Chanel 9 2) Beesabathuni, Shriya 9
3) David, Sinead 8 4) Thomas, Jada 8

Event 38 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Highland 'A' 1:00.00 1:05.92 2 10
1) Coloske, Ben 9 2) Scott, Reed 9
3) Siterlet, Bryce 10 4) Siterlet, Shane 10
2 West Bloomfield 'A' 1:10.00 1:06.03 2 8
1) Clark, Joshua 8 2) Allen, Logan 10
3) Kudo, Haruki 10 4) Ravindran, Lokesh 9
3 Ypsilanti Township 'A' 1:00.80 1:06.57 2 6
1) Treadwell, Jaheem 9 2) Burks, Isaiah 9
3) Dulin, Michael 10 4) Webb, Ka’Von 9
4 Berrien Springs 'A' 1:09.00 1:07.62 2 5
1) Sheline, Ashton 10 2) Braswell, Caleb 9
3) Johnson, Adam 9 4) Nichols, Preston 9
5 Saline 'A' 1:08.88 1:08.65 2 4
1) Cherry, Kendall 10 2) Mitzel, Zack 10
3) Routt, Eli 9 4) York, Logan 10
6 Lowell 'A' 1:11.31 1:09.04 2 3
1) Blackport, Owen 9 2) Doucette, Nolan 9
3) Hamilton, Lancdon 9 4) Knottererus, Ty 9
7 Adrian 'A' 1:18.25 1:09.08 1 2
1) Francis, Joe 9 2) Gonzalez, Juan 9
3) Hall, Robert 9 4) Rodlund, Austin 9
8 Lake Orion 'A' 1:09.99 1:09.14 2 1
1) Meyer, Joshua 12 2) Splane, Jordan 9
3) Thibault, Jules 9 4) York, Davis 9
9 Fowlerville 'A' 1:20.98 1:10.22 1
1) Brandt, Thomas 8 2) Harbin, Jackson 9
3) LaPres, Jack 9 4) Rajala, Anders 9
10 Lapeer 'A' 1:18.97 1:19.47 1
1) Jones, Lewis 10 2) Moore, Caleb 9
3) Turk, Mason 9 4) Washburn, Owen 9

Event 39 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grand Haven 'A' 59.09 1:00.34 2 10
1) Buitenhuis, Abby 12 2) Jerovsek, Dahila 12
3) Luckey, Miya 12 4) Schaub, Emilee 12
2 Fowlerville 'A' 1:04.73 1:02.56 2 8
1) Chappell, Kyla 12 2) Douglass, Meghan 12
3) Glass, Lilly 12 4) Theibert, Drew 11
3 Ypsilanti Township 'A' 1:03.20 1:05.20 2 6
1) Douglas, Lorre 11 2) Combs, Savanna 10
3) Krisel, Sharelle 11 4) Lewis, Cynthia 10
4 Saline 'A' 1:07.17 1:05.73 1 5
1) Conley, Sarah 11 2) Eitzman, Emily 11
3) Richmond, Ava 10 4) Woehlke, Ella 10
5 Haslett 'A' 1:06.35 1:05.83 2 4
1) Bailey, Brenna 11 2) Bradley, Brooke 11
3) Day, Audrey 11 4) Rosenbaum, Macy 11
6 Lapeer 'A' 1:08.85 1:06.45 1 3
1) DeLange, Halle 11 2) Dundas, Charity 10
3) Mashni, Brianna 11 4) Turk, Morgan 11
7 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:06.00 1:06.65 2 2
1) Outwin, Maddie 11 2) Hull, Kaleigh 10
3) Kinzinger, Rylee 11 4) Reyers, Morgan 10
8 West Bloomfield 'A' 1:07.60 1:07.17 1 1
1) Christopher-Moody, Kyla 12 2) David, Siobhan 12
3) Dziuba, Isabel 12 4) Ravindran, Shruthi 11

Event 40 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lake Orion 'A' 59.91 59.97 10
1) Hindman, Grant 11 2) Houser, Willy 11
3) Robertson, Zachary 11 4) Ross, Connor 11
2 Ypsilanti Township 'A' 56.84 1:00.24 8
1) Davis, Michael 10 2) Johnson, Elijah 11
3) Locke, Malachi 11 4) Patray, Solomon III 11
3 Saline 'A' 1:03.18 1:01.98 6
1) Ausmus, Mason 11 2) Chuparkoff, Christopher 11
3) Collins, Holden 11 4) Wild, Ben 10
4 Lowell 'A' 1:05.19 1:03.15 5
1) Hamilton, Braiden 11 2) Kliewel, Jonathan 11
3) Pollock, Alexander 11 4) VandenHout, Brad 11

Event 41 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lowell 'A' 1:01.46 57.93 10
1) Doucette, Aubrey 13 2) Schmidt, Chloe 13
3) Roest, Brianna 12 4) Nash, Haydn 12
2 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:01.00 1:00.10 8
1) Kuzma, Leah 13 2) Rumsey, Payton 13
3) VanDyke, Bailey 12 4) Umphrey, Myla 12
3 Lapeer 'A' 1:03.50 1:00.62 6
1) Jones, Eva 12 2) Chmielewski, Eva 14
3) Allmon, Kailyn 12 4) VanDerPloeg, Erika 13
4 Highland 'A' 1:00.00 1:01.48 5
1) McRubbie, Niamh 13 2) Hummel, Alexandra 13
3) Crotty, Kali 12 4) Ressegaie, Megan 12
5 Lake Orion 'A' 1:01.36 1:01.75 4
1) Abu-Hamdan, Serene 13 2) Newman, Andra 13
3) Cady, Grace 12 4) Stanley, Shantel 12

Event 42 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lake Orion 'A' 55.37 55.97 10
1) Everts, Jack 14 2) Maki, Greg 14
3) Newman, Darren 13 4) Skibicki, Tyler 13
2 Ypsilanti Township 'A' 1:00.38 58.11 8
1) Day, Dillon 13 2) Dresch, Nolan 12
3) Elling, Nicholas 13 4) Wilson, Deontea' 13

Women - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Saline 36 2) Ypsilanti Township 30
3) Lapeer 29 4) Lake Orion 26
5) Highland 20 6) Fowlerville 18.50
7) Cedar Springs 18 8) Grand Blanc 16
9) Mason 13.50 10) Haslett 13
11) West Bloomfield 11 12) Adrian 10
13) Zeeland 8 13) Sterling Heights 8
15) Rochester 5 16) Grand Haven 3
17) Frankenmuth 2

Women - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Haslett 33 2) West Bloomfield 32
3) Lake Orion 30 4) Fowlerville 27
5) Saline 22 5) Zeeland 22
7) Traverse City 16 8) Lapeer 15
8) Mason 15 8) Grand Haven 15
8) Grand Blanc 15 12) Ypsilanti Township 6
12) Berrien Springs 6 12) Cedar Springs 6
15) Highland 4 15) Lansing 4
17) Kalamazoo 3 18) Rochester 2

Women - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Highland 34 2) Lapeer 32
3) West Bloomfield 28 4) Holt 23
4) Lowell 23 6) Sterling Heights 20
7) Cedar Springs 19 8) Rochester 18
8) Lake Orion 18 10) Frankenmuth 15
11) Haslett 13 12) Mason 7
13) Saline 6 14) Zeeland 4
15) Berrien Springs 3 15) Ypsilanti Township 3

Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Berrien Springs 43 2) Adrian 32
3) West Bloomfield 24 4) Sterling Heights 21
4) Lowell 21 6) Ypsilanti Township 20.50
7) Highland 19 8) Lansing 17
9) Lake Orion 15 10) Fowlerville 14.50
11) Saline 14 12) Mason 11
13) Grand Blanc 5 13) Zeeland 5
15) Haslett 4.50 16) Grand Haven 3
17) Rochester 2.50 18) Frankenmuth 1

Men - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lake Orion 44.50 2) Highland 25
3) Saline 24 4) Zeeland 23
5) Rochester 19 6) Sterling Heights 17
6) Haslett 17 8) Grand Haven 15
9) Ypsilanti Township 14.50 10) West Bloomfield 13
11) Berrien Springs 12 12) Fowlerville 11
12) Mason 11 14) Lowell 8
15) Cedar Springs 5 16) Adrian 4

Men - 13-14 - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lake Orion 39 2) Sterling Heights 35
3) Ypsilanti Township 34 4) Berrien Springs 33
5) Zeeland 24 6) Holt 15
6) West Bloomfield 15 8) Rochester 14
9) Traverse City 10 9) Haslett 10
11) Kalamazoo 7 12) Lansing 6
13) Highland 5 14) Grand Haven 4