2013 Run 4 Phil

back to results

Jun. 23, 2013

2013 Run 4 Phil
Okemos, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Run 4 Phil
5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
June 23, 2013
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Taylor Corbett 133 23 6 20:01.8 6:27/M
Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle White 350 17 1 17:36.2 5:41/M
Female Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Boyle 347 55 28 22:16.9 7:11/M
Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Alleman 337 54 4 19:16.7 6:13/M
Female Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Dickinson 118 58 45 24:26.2 7:53/M
Male Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Dickinson 119 59 20 21:43.0 7:00/M
Female 14 and under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Annabelle Canestraight 366 13 18 21:40.8 6:59/M
2 Meghan Corbett 172 14 53 25:06.5 8:06/M
3 Ella Hansen-Kotke 113 10 61 25:40.3 8:17/M
4 Lia Baldori 348 14 90 27:31.5 8:53/M
5 Jessica Hinterman 451 10 127 30:30.6 9:50/M
6 Melaina Grewal 128 13 138 31:38.4 10:12/M
7 Grace Bielby 38 13 139 31:40.2 10:13/M
8 Samantha Hicks 207 11 172 34:47.7 11:13/M
9 Simara Grewal 129 11 174 34:52.4 11:15/M
10 Olivia Laman 435 13 181 35:49.2 11:33/M
11 Grace Wilkerson 198 11 226 44:01.8 14:12/M
12 Jackie Reilly 139 11 246 47:29.0 15:19/M
13 Chloe White 31 14 256 48:15.3 15:34/M
14 Christine Maisner 147 14 257 48:16.1 15:34/M
15 Ginny Canestraight 368 11 267 49:16.2 15:54/M
16 Alissa Van Camp 35 12 269 49:33.3 15:59/M
17 Cheryl Notten 271 0 314 54:19.0 17:31/M
18 Carolyn Clark 457 04 328 54:58.8 17:44/M
19 Madison Winkeloleck 359 14 348 57:55.9 18:41/M
20 Anne Major 433 14 353 59:00.4 19:02/M
21 Katie Schoen 239 14 361 59:43.6 19:16/M
22 Alli Baker 89 14 362 59:44.9 19:16/M
23 Alexa Guild 286 14 363 59:45.9 19:16/M
24 Lauren Schoen 241 14 364 59:46.0 19:17/M
25 Allison Schoen 238 9 365 59:48.1 19:17/M
Male 14 and under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Wilkerson 197 14 72 26:31.4 8:33/M
2 Nicholas Zepf 419 13 73 26:39.7 8:36/M
3 Matthew Zepf 411 10 74 26:40.6 8:36/M
4 Grant Hinterman 455 11 132 30:48.4 9:56/M
5 Jack Behan 445 11 143 32:10.0 10:23/M
6 Mark Reilly 140 14 301 52:16.7 16:52/M
7 David Reilly 138 14 302 52:17.4 16:52/M
8 Michael Hollis 61 14 304 52:19.5 16:53/M
Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Rosenthal 43 17 8 20:24.1 6:35/M
2 Megan Casler 363 18 40 24:12.8 7:48/M
3 Olivia Hinterman 452 16 109 28:58.4 9:21/M
4 Jess Bower 413 18 146 32:29.1 10:29/M
5 Jessica Marone 99 19 159 33:59.5 10:58/M
6 Michelle Wellman 28 19 286 50:36.4 16:19/M
7 Kathryn Hollis 60 18 303 52:19.3 16:53/M
8 Alexa Brehm 150 18 306 52:48.0 17:02/M
9 Liah Ccihon 449 16 333 55:39.2 17:57/M
10 Amanda Blay 415 17 359 59:37.8 19:14/M
Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elliot Kadrofske 101 15 5 19:19.4 6:14/M
2 Nathan Janick 375 18 15 21:23.2 6:54/M
3 Zachery Owen 394 15 22 21:49.4 7:02/M
4 Joe White 34 17 33 23:08.9 7:28/M
5 Jay Burzych 291 17 37 23:15.8 7:30/M
6 Ryan Restum 437 18 50 24:55.6 8:02/M
7 Forrest Taylor 56 19 93 27:39.5 8:55/M
8 Cody He 98 18 158 33:59.0 10:58/M
9 John Carlos Cameron 189 17 217 41:50.8 13:30/M
10 Billy Brehm 152 15 300 52:15.5 16:51/M
Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sierra Koker 143 23 11 20:40.8 6:40/M
2 Rachael Restum 134 22 43 24:21.4 7:51/M
3 Astrid Leitner 385 22 49 24:55.1 8:02/M
4 Kristen Henn 177 21 51 24:57.1 8:03/M
5 Kate Grady 63 23 64 26:00.3 8:23/M
6 Rachelle Hadley 228 23 68 26:11.5 8:27/M
7 Morgan Brehm 153 20 79 26:53.6 8:40/M
8 Laura Horsch 15 22 104 28:30.7 9:12/M
9 Sarah McDonnell 253 22 107 28:37.1 9:14/M
10 Desy Velcheva 281 24 108 28:55.7 9:20/M
11 Madeline Smith 263 22 140 31:51.6 10:16/M
12 Kelsey Behan 446 22 142 32:08.9 10:22/M
13 Kate Mortensen 219 24 194 37:13.9 12:00/M
14 Abigael Geiken 384 24 196 37:17.8 12:02/M
15 Ashley Stockwell 381 23 224 43:05.4 13:54/M
16 Caitlin Pemble 80 22 236 45:59.5 14:50/M
17 Melanie Chamberlain 170 23 242 46:34.8 15:01/M
18 Taylor Brehm 154 23 258 48:40.4 15:42/M
19 Jasmne Wodarz 422 21 265 49:13.5 15:53/M
20 Anna Garnett 321 23 270 49:33.4 15:59/M
21 Marie Weidel 158 23 296 51:13.2 16:31/M
22 Nicole Spagnuolo 92 24 305 52:33.9 16:57/M
23 Biz Nieusma 64 24 308 53:08.1 17:08/M
24 Blzir Flemion 423 24 312 54:12.3 17:29/M
25 Jen Brennan 136 22 319 54:32.9 17:35/M
26 Amy Sheufelt 135 22 320 54:33.2 17:36/M
27 Alyssa Purcell 226 24 344 56:47.4 18:19/M
28 Angela Blay 414 20 358 59:37.6 19:14/M
Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Ben-Ze'Ev 49 23 10 20:38.8 6:39/M
2 Abe Kane 141 24 12 20:47.7 6:42/M
3 Anant Udpa 105 23 25 21:56.2 7:05/M
4 David Cron 399 22 29 22:33.9 7:16/M
5 Andrew Smith 223 23 31 23:02.2 7:26/M
6 Logan De Roos 57 21 36 23:15.6 7:30/M
7 Steven Davidson 398 23 47 24:35.0 7:56/M
8 Brad Sauchak 204 20 56 25:19.0 8:10/M
9 Drew Parkhurst 179 23 59 25:24.5 8:12/M
10 Kirk Selesko 396 24 76 26:46.3 8:38/M
11 Antoine Cato 163 24 78 26:47.3 8:38/M
12 Colin Rolley 183 23 82 27:07.7 8:45/M
13 Jonathan Kagey 314 24 87 27:15.5 8:47/M
14 Mark Cameron 192 20 95 27:51.1 8:59/M
15 Justin Garwood 166 24 111 29:07.8 9:24/M
16 Adam Jordan 214 23 120 29:36.4 9:33/M
17 Jacob Schisler 132 22 165 34:24.0 11:06/M
18 Neal Patel 23 24 197 37:19.1 12:02/M
19 Gari-Mark Thomas 165 24 221 42:49.7 13:49/M
20 Ryan Schember 81 24 239 46:19.7 14:56/M
21 Hal Morley 421 24 264 49:11.2 15:52/M
22 Tim Bennett 320 23 271 49:33.4 15:59/M
23 Aaron Korson 373 23 336 56:02.4 18:05/M
24 Hulando Howard 164 24 341 56:13.6 18:08/M
25 Ian Sorenson-Abbott 309 23 379 1:06:42.2 21:31/M
26 Ross Dudgeon 400 23 380 1:07:10.1 21:40/M
Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hillary Eagen 201 27 7 20:13.8 6:31/M
2 Laura White 333 27 23 21:50.1 7:03/M
3 Audrey Lovett 402 27 55 25:10.0 8:07/M
4 Nika Gallardo 408 25 94 27:44.8 8:57/M
5 Kristy Navarro 254 26 117 29:25.1 9:29/M
6 Nicole Sevrey 248 28 136 31:31.4 10:10/M
7 Kristina Duffy 218 28 152 33:07.2 10:41/M
8 Anya Russell 161 27 153 33:14.0 10:43/M
9 Sharonndra Clement 448 26 182 35:54.0 11:35/M
10 Andrea Clattenburg 245 26 216 41:37.0 13:25/M
11 Delvdre Madden 382 27 222 42:53.2 13:50/M
12 Melissa Hoover 181 26 240 46:20.2 14:57/M
13 Joanna Purkiss 317 27 283 50:33.2 16:18/M
14 Shannon Rolley 440 27 322 54:35.5 17:36/M
15 Melissa Barry 308 27 339 56:07.5 18:06/M
16 Brittany Firgbban 372 27 342 56:14.7 18:08/M
17 Rachel Miller 227 27 343 56:47.1 18:19/M
18 Leaha Norvell 160 29 368 1:02:11.6 20:04/M
19 Andrea Hilton 237 27 371 1:02:31.2 20:10/M
Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathan Kark 222 28 2 17:41.6 5:42/M
2 Jon Lenik 397 27 3 18:30.7 5:58/M
3 Wade Peacock 410 26 13 20:53.3 6:44/M
4 Eric Purkiss 316 28 17 21:32.9 6:57/M
5 Zach Ebling 420 27 24 21:55.9 7:04/M
6 Adam Dutkiewicz 395 27 52 24:58.6 8:03/M
7 Colin Maguire 299 27 65 26:02.9 8:24/M
8 Dominic Rios 272 29 85 27:13.0 8:47/M
9 Anthony Jones 111 27 89 27:28.1 8:52/M
10 David Wang 171 29 91 27:37.7 8:55/M
11 Patrick Haynie 459 25 125 30:02.7 9:41/M
12 Tyrone Jordan 221 27 163 34:21.7 11:05/M
13 Eric Schrueder 358 26 214 40:53.3 13:11/M
14 Steven Ball 307 25 338 56:05.5 18:05/M
15 Israel Castillo 434 29 346 57:48.9 18:39/M
16 David Kain 94 27 354 59:03.8 19:03/M
17 Andrew Wilson 229 28 367 1:01:44.0 19:55/M
18 Aaron Gutierrez 157 27 372 1:02:33.5 20:11/M
Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Rios 273 30 86 27:13.5 8:47/M
2 Kim Lapham 339 33 106 28:34.0 9:13/M
3 Jinan Hamood 220 30 114 29:18.8 9:27/M
4 Carmencita-Mia Fulgado-Taylor 212 33 115 29:21.9 9:28/M
5 Tashana Richards 447 32 129 30:44.2 9:55/M
6 Danielle Brown 66 30 150 32:50.8 10:35/M
7 Jennifer Shook 210 33 154 33:17.1 10:44/M
8 Erin Katz 295 31 162 34:16.1 11:03/M
9 Nikki Smith 270 30 168 34:36.6 11:10/M
10 Erin Londo 193 34 170 34:43.8 11:12/M
11 Andrea Plevek 390 31 204 38:47.2 12:31/M
12 Jessica Fox 14 31 208 40:43.4 13:08/M
13 Jamie Wice 84 34 228 44:29.4 14:21/M
14 Lacy Saunders 83 34 229 44:30.4 14:21/M
15 Heather Kleinhardt 364 34 249 47:37.5 15:22/M
16 Jessica Schlemll 376 30 340 56:08.2 18:06/M
17 Heather Lorenz 48 30 370 1:02:13.2 20:04/M
Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Yasuhiro Kamot 362 30 27 22:14.4 7:10/M
2 Junichi Veno 361 33 34 23:09.9 7:28/M
3 Adam Bouverette 439 33 46 24:33.0 7:55/M
4 Travis Len 343 32 88 27:27.5 8:51/M
5 Dante Ianni 211 30 96 27:51.7 8:59/M
6 Matt Wyman 251 31 110 29:07.1 9:24/M
7 Neil Taylor 213 32 116 29:22.6 9:28/M
8 Kirk Lapham 340 34 128 30:34.8 9:52/M
9 Joseph Clemko 155 31 184 36:05.8 11:38/M
10 Frederick Lee 430 32 192 36:36.9 11:48/M
11 Joel A Montilla 260 31 195 37:15.1 12:01/M
12 Chris Russo 144 31 212 40:51.2 13:11/M
13 E. Howard Chaubi 357 34 213 40:51.8 13:11/M
14 Joe Brigman 371 31 293 50:52.8 16:25/M
15 Rian Jordan 216 30 326 54:48.4 17:41/M
16 Nathan Musgrove 230 30 369 1:02:11.9 20:04/M
Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stacia Buchanan 6 35 57 25:23.8 8:11/M
2 Elizabeth Sollner 389 36 102 28:24.9 9:10/M
3 Shawna Payne 79 35 113 29:15.8 9:26/M
4 Michelle Filipiak 78 37 144 32:12.5 10:23/M
5 Dashika McCarthy 311 36 149 32:50.0 10:35/M
6 Saralyn Rubsam 86 37 179 35:46.2 11:32/M
7 Lisa Lamont 106 36 198 37:27.2 12:05/M
8 Cyndi Rachol 173 36 203 38:38.5 12:28/M
9 Lindsey Kelley 392 35 205 38:47.9 12:31/M
10 Laurie Hrydziuszko 65 35 245 46:52.8 15:07/M
11 Kim Fast 378 39 254 48:08.8 15:32/M
12 Sarah Allen 176 36 281 50:21.3 16:15/M
13 Dj Remole 195 36 307 52:56.7 17:05/M
Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Allen 234 37 9 20:25.5 6:35/M
2 Hedlan Walton 27 39 21 21:45.3 7:01/M
3 Joel Martinez 108 35 39 23:30.4 7:35/M
4 John Buchanan 5 37 44 24:24.4 7:52/M
5 Christopher Lewis 175 38 60 25:34.5 8:15/M
6 Mike Peters 379 37 123 29:44.0 9:35/M
7 Christopher Bishop 209 38 155 33:18.2 10:45/M
8 Chris Trudeau 259 36 185 36:06.7 11:39/M
9 David Stowell 355 39 190 36:29.1 11:46/M
10 Douglas Meeks 276 36 255 48:10.8 15:32/M
Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristy Pollatz 162 42 41 24:13.6 7:49/M
2 Susie Danziger 403 44 58 25:24.2 8:12/M
3 Kelly Hansen 112 42 62 25:48.0 8:19/M
4 Julie Cunningham 75 41 71 26:28.5 8:32/M
5 Allyson Hanna 261 44 80 26:55.0 8:41/M
6 Patti Bielby 39 44 97 27:55.1 9:00/M
7 Mechelle Kuchar 370 40 98 28:20.7 9:08/M
8 Cheryl Savage 386 44 99 28:22.1 9:09/M
9 Jennifer Fitzgerald 436 42 119 29:34.9 9:32/M
10 Kari Erdman 243 42 121 29:38.9 9:34/M
11 Lori Noyer 20 41 130 30:46.6 9:55/M
12 Holly Glazier 256 44 145 32:24.1 10:27/M
13 Dawn Tahaney 360 44 167 34:32.3 11:08/M
14 Emily Horvath 327 41 183 36:04.7 11:38/M
15 Amy Basel 349 41 238 46:13.0 14:55/M
16 Lesley Glennon 290 44 253 48:01.2 15:29/M
17 Karen Canestraight 369 42 275 50:02.7 16:08/M
18 Kris Schoen 240 44 279 50:14.4 16:12/M
Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Tanay 280 41 14 21:02.5 6:47/M
2 Adam Purnell 50 44 16 21:25.9 6:55/M
3 Chuck Canestraight 262 42 19 21:41.5 7:00/M
4 Richard Hellinga 310 42 32 23:06.3 7:27/M
5 Dewey Owen 393 40 48 24:54.7 8:02/M
6 Doug Minterman 454 44 77 26:46.8 8:38/M
7 Paul Pollatz 159 42 112 29:08.4 9:24/M
8 Greg McNeilly 40 41 169 34:37.4 11:10/M
9 Rick Osmond 257 41 173 34:49.6 11:14/M
10 Harold Register 107 41 207 39:26.7 12:43/M
11 Steve Schoen 242 44 311 53:55.6 17:24/M
Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Colleen Palmer 338 45 42 24:19.0 7:51/M
2 Cindy Weisenberger 367 46 66 26:04.0 8:25/M
3 Wendy Fleming 246 45 67 26:07.7 8:25/M
4 Linda Hakim 377 48 69 26:14.9 8:28/M
5 Gayle Sauchak 205 46 118 29:26.5 9:30/M
6 Daniela Leitner 302 46 122 29:40.7 9:34/M
7 Lisa Davis 9 47 124 30:02.7 9:41/M
8 Christi Hinterman 453 45 147 32:38.0 10:32/M
9 Sarah Guild 289 48 156 33:37.9 10:51/M
10 Amy Brehm 151 48 178 35:41.8 11:31/M
11 Nancy Hollis 62 49 187 36:07.5 11:39/M
12 Kim Burzych 329 47 215 41:36.4 13:25/M
13 Debbie Richards 76 47 233 45:46.9 14:46/M
14 Sandra Scott 387 49 235 45:51.2 14:47/M
15 Susan Long 146 45 237 46:10.1 14:54/M
16 Stacy Cook 8 48 278 50:14.0 16:12/M
17 Kim Blay 416 45 366 1:00:03.1 19:22/M
Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Roger Cook 7 49 26 22:07.7 7:08/M
2 Daniel Pierce 401 45 30 22:42.4 7:19/M
3 Jim Troestek 351 49 63 25:53.9 8:21/M
4 Kelly Moffatt 383 49 70 26:16.1 8:28/M
5 Cass J 353 46 81 26:58.6 8:42/M
6 Nicholas Disa 258 46 83 27:11.2 8:46/M
7 Scott Prygoski 70 47 84 27:11.3 8:46/M
8 Brian Smith 114 46 101 28:24.7 9:10/M
9 Mike Braem 233 45 105 28:30.9 9:12/M
10 Mark Burzych 330 49 126 30:29.3 9:50/M
11 Lawrence Erdman 244 48 131 30:48.0 9:56/M
12 Scott Wilkerson 199 48 157 33:52.9 10:55/M
13 Patrick Glennon 293 46 193 36:46.3 11:52/M
Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheila Schindler 285 50 164 34:23.5 11:05/M
2 Veronica Jackson 16 54 176 35:00.4 11:17/M
3 Rose Roberts 93 51 180 35:48.1 11:33/M
4 Luann Maisner 148 52 186 36:06.7 11:39/M
5 Robin Elias 278 51 188 36:10.1 11:40/M
6 Bonnie Matus 409 54 209 40:46.0 13:09/M
7 Cheryl Natzke 405 53 210 40:47.5 13:09/M
8 Kay Rosenthal 42 53 218 42:30.9 13:43/M
9 Kimberly Fouts 103 51 230 44:38.7 14:24/M
10 Cindy Winter 202 54 234 45:47.3 14:46/M
11 Irma Baker 90 53 259 48:50.5 15:45/M
12 Sheila Wilkerson 200 50 274 49:55.9 16:06/M
13 Terry Carella 117 53 277 50:13.6 16:12/M
14 Stacey Hettiger 252 50 282 50:28.5 16:17/M
15 Tracy Wellman 30 51 285 50:35.2 16:19/M
16 Mary Jo Floyd 67 54 295 51:01.3 16:27/M
17 Brenda Stow 185 50 310 53:37.0 17:18/M
18 Marla Mitchell-Cichn 450 54 332 55:38.3 17:57/M
19 Lynda Kerns 17 54 334 55:52.9 18:01/M
20 Harsha Patel 21 53 335 55:55.3 18:02/M
21 Shelley Cichy 407 54 345 56:58.3 18:23/M
22 Elena Basford 264 51 374 1:02:51.3 20:16/M
23 Karen Engan 274 54 375 1:02:51.4 20:16/M
Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Kadrofske 102 50 54 25:08.6 8:06/M
2 Devin Schindler 284 51 75 26:43.0 8:37/M
3 Jeffrey Rosenthal 41 52 103 28:28.7 9:11/M
4 Randy Guild 288 52 166 34:32.3 11:08/M
5 Justin Marone 100 53 201 37:41.0 12:09/M
6 Pete Long 145 51 202 38:09.1 12:18/M
7 Ken Hicks 206 50 206 39:15.5 12:40/M
8 Don Kagey 313 53 225 43:43.1 14:06/M
9 Dan Winter 203 54 232 45:45.0 14:45/M
10 Kel Scott 388 51 243 46:50.0 15:06/M
11 Mike Wellman 29 53 287 50:36.7 16:19/M
12 Mark Clark 458 53 329 55:00.6 17:45/M
13 Joseph Basford 265 52 373 1:02:51.0 20:16/M
14 Peter Ruhala 306 51 376 1:02:51.6 20:16/M
Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nora Thompson 332 56 135 31:28.2 10:09/M
2 Barb Upshaw 301 55 148 32:38.5 10:32/M
3 Leslie Abrogan 404 59 200 37:36.8 12:08/M
4 Martha Moore 55 55 219 42:31.0 13:43/M
5 Kathy Shore 25 55 220 42:31.1 13:43/M
6 Debbie Alexander 323 56 231 45:34.9 14:42/M
7 Julie Chamberlain 169 55 241 46:34.0 15:01/M
8 Debbie Eagen 425 58 244 46:52.2 15:07/M
9 Maralyn Probst 24 58 272 49:41.2 16:02/M
10 Julie Kagey 315 55 284 50:33.4 16:18/M
11 Barbara Geske 85 56 290 50:50.9 16:24/M
12 Peggy Smith 225 56 292 50:52.1 16:25/M
13 Gina Lentz 269 57 313 54:17.7 17:31/M
14 Karen Cally 354 55 315 54:21.6 17:32/M
15 Marnie Beetham Besonen 1 56 316 54:21.9 17:32/M
16 Mary Beall Adler 268 56 317 54:30.7 17:35/M
17 Ellen Chase 156 56 321 54:33.9 17:36/M
18 Narendra Patel 22 58 337 56:03.9 18:05/M
19 Marylynn Bain 184 59 347 57:52.8 18:40/M
20 Debra Kain 95 58 351 58:40.5 18:55/M
21 Nancy Ruhala 305 55 378 1:02:53.6 20:17/M
Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Paruk 456 57 35 23:10.5 7:28/M
2 Chip Chamberlain 168 55 92 27:39.4 8:55/M
3 William Meyer 174 59 151 33:04.2 10:40/M
4 Tim Innes 208 57 161 34:06.3 11:00/M
5 David Young 236 58 177 35:11.9 11:21/M
6 Dave Elias 277 58 189 36:10.5 11:40/M
7 John Kane 142 55 211 40:50.1 13:10/M
8 Scott Friend 418 59 251 47:45.3 15:24/M
9 John Van Camp 36 55 268 49:31.4 15:58/M
10 Jay Smith 224 57 289 50:50.8 16:24/M
11 Gary Stow 186 58 318 54:31.2 17:35/M
12 Dale Rolley 120 56 323 54:42.9 17:39/M
13 Mark Jordan 215 59 327 54:49.6 17:41/M
14 Mike Kain 97 58 350 58:37.4 18:55/M
15 Randy Blay 417 57 360 59:38.0 19:14/M
Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jann Nestell 380 64 134 31:24.6 10:08/M
2 Karen Chadwick 110 62 141 32:00.4 10:19/M
3 Janet Lee 412 61 160 34:04.8 10:59/M
4 Rochele Cotter 59 61 175 34:54.7 11:15/M
5 Jill Fine 431 61 252 47:45.4 15:24/M
6 Carole Rasmussen 335 64 262 49:08.2 15:51/M
7 Patty Bradley 82 61 291 50:51.7 16:24/M
8 Jackie Spagnuolo 68 64 294 51:00.4 16:27/M
9 Kathy Wilbur 442 60 297 51:31.8 16:37/M
10 Cyndi Rolley 312 62 309 53:35.0 17:17/M
11 Judy Fields 196 61 355 59:04.4 19:03/M
12 Robin Ebling 345 60 356 59:05.4 19:04/M
Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Hayhoe 391 61 38 23:19.1 7:31/M
2 David Cotter 58 64 171 34:44.4 11:12/M
3 Will Fouts 104 62 227 44:26.0 14:20/M
4 Lawrence Nolan 19 64 247 47:30.4 15:19/M
5 Jerome Fine 432 62 250 47:44.8 15:24/M
6 John Rasmussen 336 64 263 49:09.7 15:51/M
7 Michael Carella 116 60 280 50:14.4 16:12/M
8 Ron Cichy 406 63 288 50:49.3 16:24/M
9 Stephen Katz 296 64 325 54:45.4 17:40/M
10 Jack Ebling 344 61 349 58:18.6 18:48/M
Female 65 and up

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paula Balyer-Arvema 374 78 260 48:52.5 15:46/M
2 Mary Rozel 346 69 276 50:05.8 16:09/M
3 Molly Powers 424 66 298 51:34.4 16:38/M
4 Charlotte Katz 294 65 324 54:44.7 17:39/M
5 Alison Hazzard 52 65 330 55:32.0 17:55/M
Male 65 and up

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Wilbur 441 73 100 28:24.4 9:10/M
2 Joe Kimble 121 67 133 30:51.6 9:57/M
3 Joseph Toth 352 75 137 31:33.2 10:11/M
4 Rance Stowell 356 65 191 36:30.1 11:46/M
5 Charlie Palmer 250 68 199 37:35.0 12:07/M
6 Gerald Blanchard 51 66 261 48:53.7 15:46/M
7 Tom Morley 438 70 266 49:13.5 15:53/M
8 Mike Kerns 18 65 273 49:48.1 16:04/M
9 John Hazzard 53 70 331 55:33.6 17:55/M
10 Erne Phellys 427 72 352 58:57.8 19:01/M
11 Mike Engan 275 66 377 1:02:52.2 20:17/M
Female no age

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Holmes 429 99 223 42:54.7 13:50/M
2 Blair Anstey 365 99 248 47:37.4 15:22/M
3 Jill Clifford 426 99 299 51:40.7 16:40/M
4 D Phellys 428 99 357 59:24.0 19:10/M