MAC White Division Jamboree One

back to results

Sep. 18, 2007

MAC White Division Jamboree One
Wolcott Mills, MI


STANDINGS
School JAM One
St. Clair 6 0
Port Huron 5 1
Romeo 4 2
Chippewa Valley 3 3
Anchor Bay 2 4
Port Huron Northern 1 5
Warren Mott 0 6
Team
Place School Time Rank
1 / 1 Habtewold, Addis (12) - SC 16:56 1
2 / 2 Privette, Luke (12) - PH 17:31 1
3 / 3 Gaul, Andy (12) - PHN 17:42 1
4 / 4 Brosky, Dave (11) - SC 18:07 2
5 / 5 Gruzwalski, Danny (12) - R 18:16 1
6 / 6 Hayman, Greg (9) - R 18:33 2
7 / 7 Pellegrino, Joe (11) - PH 18:34 2
8 / 8 Laparl, Derrick (10) - SC 18:40 3
9 / 9 Gizowski, Andrew (12) - SC 18:43 4
10 / 10 Jones, Kyle (12) - SC 18:52 5
11 / 11 Fair, Chris (12) - CV 18:53 1
12 / 12 Stefanow, Sebastian (12) - WM 18:58 1
13 / 13 Reddmenn, Dave (11) - CV 19:06 2
14 / 14 Cote, Bryan (12) - SC 19:09 6
15 / 15 Olivares, Philip (11) - AB 19:10 1
16 / 16 Prout, Noah (11) - PH 19:13 3
17 / 17 Kubiak, Tim (11) - SC 19:15 7
18 / Wilemski, Dave (11) - SC 19:20 8
19 / 18 Licavoli, Matthew (11) - R 19:24 3
20 / 19 Washingtion, Travis (12) - PH 19:27 4
21 / 20 Jackson, Nick (10) - R 19:29 4
22 / 21 Prout, Jacob (10) - PH 19:20 5
23 / Miller, Patrick (9) - SC 19:36 9
24 / 22 Vincent, Brad (11) - R 19:41 5
25 / 23 Crandall, Cameron (10) - AB 19:41 2
26 / Heminger, Matt (11) - SC 19:45 10
27 / 24 Jackson, Tyler (10) - PH 19:49 6
28 / 25 Gaydos, Jimmy (10) - CV 19:54 3
29 / 26 Morsches, Danny (12) - R 20:06 6
30 / 27 Schodowski, Matt (10) - AB 20:12 3
31 / 28 Fry, Jeremy (10) - PH 20:16 7
32 / 29 Shovan, Joe (12) - AB 20:24 4
33 / Gizowski, Greg (10) - SC 20:25 11
34 / 30 King, Mason (11) - CV 20:29 4
35 / 31 Rogers, Ajay (12) - PHN 20:31 2
36 / 32 Poma, Joe (11) - R 20:34 7
37 / 33 Shah, Shemal (12) - PHN 20:40 3
38 / 34 Markison, Charlie (12) - CV 20:46 5
39 / 35 Lunau, Jason (12) - CV 20:47 6
40 / Haning, Kyle (9) - R 20:54 8
41 / Dankenbring, Jon (10) - PH 20:56 8
42 / Mix, Chris (12) - PH 20:57 9
43 / 36 Hughes, Chad (10) - PHN 21:10 4
44 / 37 Jones, Kyle (9) - WM 21:12 2
45 / Mueller, Tyler (9) - PH 21:18 10
46 / 38 Small, Eric (10) - WM 21:22 3
47 / 39 Walsh, James (11) - CV 21:28 7
48 / 40 Ondillo, Vincent (12) - WM 21:29 4
49 / Bryant, Nick (12) - CV 21:36 8
50 / Henige, Cam (11) - R 21:47 9
51 / Kirkwood, Nick (11) - CV 21:49 9
52 / 41 Smith, Zach (11) - PHN 21:50 5
53 / Hughes, Todd (11) - SC 21:54 12
54 / 42 Walker, Roy (10) - WM 22:01 5
55 / 43 Havern, Mike (10) - WM 22:11 6
56 / O’Hair, Doug (9) - R 22:15 10
57 / Sutton, Keith (9) - PH 22:22 11
58 / 44 Donovan, Ben (9) - AB 22:25 5
59 / Carroll, Zach (11) - PH 22:28 12
60 / 45 Lutz, Ryan (10) - AB 22:33 6
61 / Thomas, Chirs (11) - CV 22:34 10
62 / Peterson, Zach (9) - R 22:35 11
63 / 46 Ruelle, Eric (12) - PHN 22:56 6
64 / Davis, Ryan (12) - PH 22:56 13
65 / Bendik, Will (11) - PH 23:09 14
66 / Garbarino, David (11) - R 23:21 12
67 / Ruiz, Jeremy (10) - PH 23:28 15
68 / Crimmins, Steven (10) - PH 23:30 16
69 / 47 Heise, David (11) - PHN 23:34 7
70 / Crimmins, Chris (12) - PH 23:37 17
71 / Allen, Alex (11) - PHN 23:38 8
72 / 48 Bybliv, Roman (12) - AB 23:53 7
73 / 49 Tockstein, Jonathon (9) - WM 23:56 7
74 / Super, Josh (10) - R 23:58 13
75 / Winkle, Skyler (9) - WM 24:01 8
76 / Blackburn, Sean (9) - WM 24:15 9
77 / Campbell, Nick (10) - R 24:35 14
78 / Aurand, Edward (10) - PH 24:47 18
79 / Hendricks, Jay (10) - R 24:48 15
80 / Pack, Alden (10) - R 25:13 16
81 / Milledge, Jay (12) - CV 25:19 11
82 / Lohrer, Mike (11) - R 25:25 17
83 / Elliot, Nigel (11) - PHN 25:53 9
84 / Fry, Brandon (9) - PH 26:04 19
85 / Flenna, Neil (11) - CV 27:12 12
86 / Meyers, Eric (10) - PHN 27:28 10
87 / Moncrief, Anthony (11) - PH 31:11 20
88 / Oliver, Robert (11) - PH 35:58 21



STANDINGS
School JAM One
Port Huron 6 0
St. Clair 5 1
Romeo 4 2
Anchor Bay 3 3
Warren Mott 2 4
Chippewa Valley 1 5
Port Huron Northern 0 6
Team
Place School Time Rank
1 / 1 Bonney, Caitlyn (12) - PH 21:03 1
2 / 2 Knoll, Haley (12) - WM 21:17 1
3 / 3 Staelgraeve, Erika (12) - R 21:29 1
4 / 4 Bonney, Chelsey (12) - PH 21:40 2
5 / 5 Oberski, Katrina (11) - PH 21:41 3
6 / 6 Smade, Kayla (9) - SC 21:47 1
7 / 7 Hamilton, Amy (12) - SC 21:51 2
8 / 8 Courtney, Kormos (12) - R 21:58 2
9 / 9 Cleverley, Autumn (11) - AB 22:04 1
10 / 10 Myers, Chelsea (12) - AB 22:23 2
11 / 11 Lang, Joylena (12) - SC 22:54 3
12 / 12 Brown, Alexa (12) - SC 23:06 4
13 / 13 Bray, Kirsten (10) - SC 23:23 5
14 / 14 Fowler, Alicia (11) - SC 23:24 6
15 / 15 DeCaluwe, Ashley (11) - AB 23:28 3
16 / 16 Gilleran, Allyce (10) - SC 23:32 7
17 / 17 Cannon, Claire (12) - CV 23:33 1
18 / 18 Davis, Katie (11) - PH 23:45 4
19 / 19 O'neill, Kate (10) - PH 23:46 5
20 / 20 Dewitt, Kiersten (11) - PH 23:56 6
21 / 21 Buchanan, Elizabeth (11) - WM 23:58 2
22 / 22 Havern, Clair (11) - WM 24:25 3
23 / 23 Beindit, Ann Marie (11) - AB 24:39 4
24 / 24 McCloskey, Bridget (9) - R 24:41 3
25 / 25 Markison, Hannah (11) - CV 24:44 2
26 / Williams, Dakota (11) - SC 24:50 8
27 / 26 Pizzimenti, Natalie (12) - R 24:52 4
28 / 27 Pawlitz, Cassidy (9) - R 24:53 5
29 / 28 Bodenbach, Alysson (12) - CV 25:03 3
30 / 29 Smith, Emily (11) - PHN 25:04 1
31 / 30 Hughes, Rebecca (10) - WM 25:07 4
32 / 31 Meyer, Bridget (10) - AB 25:24 5
33 / 32 Denomme, Laura (12) - CV 25:27 4
34 / 33 Finn, Amanda (11) - CV 25:32 5
35 / 34 Parman, Courtney (9) - WM 25:36 5
36 / Bernardi, Alex (10) - SC 25:38 9
37 / 35 Goulding, Kelsey (11) - PHN 25:39 2
38 / 36 Lindauer, Ali (12) - PH 25:44 7
39 / 37 Brinkman, Juliane (12) - WM 25:46 6
40 / Dusablon, Kate (12) - PH 25:55 8
41 / 38 Clancy, Meghan (10) - AB 26:04 6
42 / 39 Gastmeier, Tina (11) - AB 26:05 7
43 / 40 Matuszak, Lisa (10) - WM 26:13 7
44 / 41 Kallas, Shawn (10) - CV 26:18 6
45 / Gilbert, Megan (11) - PH 26:20 9
46 / Walkowski, Kelly (9) - WM 26:21 8
47 / Collica, Alexis (12) - AB 26:26 8
48 / Melick, Alycia (11) - SC 26:32 10
49 / McGill, Kaitlyn (11) - WM 26:35 9
50 / Jorgensen, Andraya (10) - SC 26:37 11
51 / Molesworth, Heather (11) - PH 26:44 10
52 / Halcrow, Jane (12) - SC 26:53 12
53 / Kinter, Emily (10) - AB 27:02 9
54 / Kostanecki, Hannah (12) - PH 27:13 11
55 / Sitek, Kristen (10) - WM 27:32 10
56 / Junnila, Susa (12) - SC 27:34 13
57 / Hasselman, Insea (10) - AB 27:38 10
58 / McFadden, Danielle (11) - PH 27:38 12
59 / Trombly, Tara (10) - AB 27:41 11
60 / Carrick, Alyssa (10) - WM 27:44 11
61 / 42 Weiss, Emily (10) - CV 28:02 7
62 / Hanekow, Amy (12) - SC 28:03 14
63 / Steinhauser, Kelsey (12) - WM 28:12 12
64 / Chisholm, Shelby (10) - PH 28:32 13
65 / Stoecklin, Angie (12) - SC 28:34 15
66 / Klisz, Tori (10) - SC 28:36 16
67 / Bowers, Christina (9) - PH 28:37 14
68 / Donovan, Rebecca (9) - WM 28:48 13
69 / Naula, Maria (10) - WM 28:53 14
70 / 43 Langolf, Katie (11) - PHN 29:00 3
71 / Pesta, Heather (11) - PH 29:04 15
72 / Hoshowski, Michelle (9) - PH 29:15 16
73 / Gilbody, Alexandra (9) - WM 29:26 15
74 / 44 Holliday, Shelby (9) - R 29:30 6
75 / 45 Capp, Melanie (10) - R 29:34 7
76 / Nowak, Liz (9) - SC 30:02 17
77 / 46 Hunt, Katie (9) - PHN 30:02 4
78 / 47 Mullally, Katie (9) - PHN 30:06 5
79 / 48 Mayer, Morgan (11) - PHN 30:15 6
80 / Ventimiglia, Brandie (12) - WM 30:52 16
81 / Pizzimenti, Jacqueline (9) - R 30:53 8
82 / Goyette, Trisha (11) - PH 31:14 17
83 / Walker, Kate (12) - PH 31:23 18
84 / Watson, Meghan (12) - PH 32:04 19
85 / Bachman, Sara (12) - PH 32:17 20
86 / Wardia, Thawra (11) - WM 37:22 17
87 / Hilliard, Staci (112) - PH 39:34 21
88 / McLeod, Megan (10) - R 39:34 9