2013 KegsNKs Lapeer

back to results

May. 31, 2013

2013 KegsNKs Lapeer
Lapeer, MI
Provided by Elite Feet


KegsNKs Lapeer
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2013
Results By Elite Feet Running

Heat 1

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip TimeGun Time
1 Jason Melcher Livonia MI 22783 37 M 1 0-99 19:38.9 20:24.5
2 Stephanie Bland Oxford MI 22709 27 F 1 0-99 19:53.1 20:17.2
3 Steve Vanloton 22869 21 M 2 0-99 20:04.4 20:49.2
4 Jonathan Johnston Linden MI 22760 32 M 3 0-99 20:45.2 21:10.3
5 Gregory Johnston Lapeer MI 22759 35 M 4 0-99 20:46.7 21:09.5
6 Hilary Conklin Lapeer MI 22725 26 F 2 0-99 20:52.6 21:16.6
7 Becky Tody Lapeer MI 22831 27 F 3 0-99 20:53.5 21:16.7
8 Alex Buetow Chicago IL 22715 26 M 5 0-99 21:38.0 22:28.1
9 Jared Zelinski Grosse Pointe Farms MI 22855 30 M 6 0-99 22:19.5 23:09.5
10 Amanda Fildes Grosse Pointe Farms MI 22734 23 F 4 0-99 22:20.0 23:09.9
11 Rick Samassa Holly MI 22805 51 M 7 0-99 22:41.9 23:05.3
12 Melissa Vanitvelt Grand Blanc MI 22784 43 F 5 0-99 22:43.1 23:05.0
13 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc MI 22843 46 F 6 0-99 22:44.3 23:05.4
14 John Walter Grand Blanc MI 22844 46 M 8 0-99 22:45.9 23:06.6
15 Ann Finley Saint Clair MI 22735 43 F 7 0-99 22:56.3 23:23.6
16 Kimberly Sims Metamora MI 22814 34 F 8 0-99 23:02.3 23:17.5
17 Teresa Triplett Jeddo MI 22833 33 F 9 0-99 23:11.5 23:41.5
18 Laura Sheridan Clarkston MI 22809 34 F 10 0-99 23:38.5 24:04.2
19 Julie Baranek Bay City MI 22703 41 F 11 0-99 23:38.6 24:04.5
20 Craig Sims Metamora MI 22813 34 M 9 0-99 23:44.1 24:00.2
21 Danielle Baszler Goodrich MI 22704 35 F 12 0-99 24:03.5 24:20.7
22 Evie Thomas Lapeer MI 22828 57 F 13 0-99 24:11.7 24:47.6
23 Melinda Goodwin 22791 50 F 14 0-99 24:12.1 24:44.7
24 Renee Melcher Livonia MI 22785 39 F 15 0-99 24:19.6 25:07.7
25 Emily Sting Chicago IL 22823 28 F 16 0-99 24:19.7 25:08.4
26 Stephanie Van Loton 22868 40 F 17 0-99 24:20.9 25:07.6
27 Marie Laich Lake Orion MI 22774 45 F 18 0-99 24:21.0 25:08.5
28 Amy Hein Lake Orion MI 22743 28 F 19 0-99 24:22.4 25:09.8
29 MIke Stager Port Huron MI 22820 41 M 10 0-99 24:29.3 25:16.4
30 Kristen Chellette 22867 21 F 20 0-99 24:32.1 25:05.1
31 Larry Beck Baltimore MI 22865 64 M 11 0-99 24:41.7 24:59.3
32 Carrie Wenta Fostoria MI 22850 41 F 21 0-99 24:44.3 25:03.4
33 Nick Jones Lapeer 22866 26 M 12 0-99 25:42.1 26:19.4
34 Mark Herderich Metamora MI 22746 52 M 13 0-99 25:50.2 26:10.0
35 Katie Cline North Branch MI 22724 29 F 22 0-99 26:12.9 26:41.6
36 Paul Canjar Dryden MI 22719 33 M 14 0-99 26:13.9 26:42.9
37 Penny Jensen Lapeer MI 22757 48 F 23 0-99 26:20.5 26:39.2
38 Kristin Quinn N/A 22857 0 F 24 0-99 26:39.3 27:14.5
39 Julie Gallagher Grand Blanc MI 22738 50 F 25 0-99 26:54.4 27:23.7
40 Steven Sourato Dryden 22856 52 M 15 0-99 27:02.0 27:29.4
41 Jade Hull Lapeer MI 22753 23 F 26 0-99 27:30.7 28:08.6
42 Stephen Belford Lapeer MI 22706 26 M 16 0-99 27:31.0 28:08.6
43 Nicole Hodsdon Troy MI 22751 32 F 27 0-99 27:51.3 28:32.3
44 Kimberly Kalmanir Berkley MI 22762 32 F 28 0-99 28:02.8 28:41.9
45 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 22804 37 F 29 0-99 28:12.8 28:30.9
46 Deandra Mccain Flint MI 22781 27 F 30 0-99 28:14.4 28:55.1
47 Brooke Adams Grand Blanc MI 22701 24 F 31 0-99 28:14.8 28:55.3
48 Joseph Kalmanir Berkley MI 22761 33 M 17 0-99 28:41.4 29:21.4
49 Daniel Grant Almont MI 22740 33 M 18 0-99 28:42.2 29:21.9
50 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 22826 36 F 32 0-99 28:45.7 29:11.6
51 James Cane Goodrich MI 22718 26 M 19 0-99 29:05.2 29:45.7
52 Jamie Mcintyre Lapeer MI 22782 25 F 33 0-99 29:06.9 29:45.6
53 Carol Lumsden Lapeer MI 22777 38 F 34 0-99 29:44.0 30:01.7
54 Terri Koprowski Burton MI 22769 46 F 35 0-99 30:06.0 30:28.6
55 Kim Herderich Metamora MI 22745 49 F 36 0-99 30:07.5 30:28.8
56 Deeann Edgley Flint MI 22731 31 F 37 0-99 30:48.7 31:19.7
57 Dawn Karn Swartz Creek MI 22763 44 F 38 0-99 30:49.5 31:19.3
58 Dan Waldon Farmington Hills MI 22842 58 M 20 0-99 31:28.6 32:03.6
59 Lynn Hodsdon Troy MI 22750 63 F 39 0-99 31:36.3 32:10.4
60 John Hodsdon Troy MI 22749 67 M 21 0-99 31:37.9 32:10.2
61 Sarah Rivard Lansing MI 22801 25 F 40 0-99 31:39.0 32:22.8
62 Kyle Schebor Okemos MI 22807 26 M 22 0-99 31:39.3 32:22.8
63 Sherry Bombardo Lapeer MI 22711 43 F 41 0-99 31:42.3 32:19.2
64 Julie Borowski Fort Gratiot MI 22712 47 F 42 0-99 32:07.7 32:53.5
65 Aaron Shuman Northville MI 22812 32 M 23 0-99 32:42.8 33:04.9
66 Sonia Petterson Lansing MI 22799 27 F 43 0-99 32:44.0 33:04.8
67 MIke Bombardo Lapeer MI 22710 45 M 24 0-99 33:14.0 33:52.1
68 Renee Rutila Laingsburg MI 22803 47 F 44 0-99 35:04.3 35:29.2
69 Diane Hemingway Lapeer MI 22744 65 F 45 0-99 35:05.7 35:30.6
70 Beth Jarema Flushing MI 22756 34 F 46 0-99 35:09.9 35:42.2
71 Heather Shick Flushing MI 22810 33 F 47 0-99 35:10.0 35:42.4
72 Faith Jaeger Otter Lake MI 22755 37 F 48 0-99 35:30.1 35:57.4
73 Jody Blaine Ortonville MI 22708 35 F 49 0-99 37:09.2 37:26.1
74 Rae Labadie Ypsilanti MI 22773 35 F 50 0-99 37:10.2 37:29.4
75 Erin Winterhalter Ypsilanti MI 22852 38 F 51 0-99 37:10.5 37:29.3
76 Maryanne Moriconi Royal Oak MI 22787 37 F 52 0-99 37:23.9 1:35:38.1

Heat 2

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip TimeGun Time
1 Leah Kulhanek Grand Rapids MI 22772 31 F 1 0-99 21:07.4 21:07.4
2 Heidi Leadley Davison MI 22775 29 F 2 0-99 21:10.6 21:10.6
3 Darci Breslin Lapeer MI 22713 34 F 3 0-99 22:14.0 49:38.0
4 Andrew Berkman 22870 30 M 1 0-99 22:25.3 49:48.1
5 Jason Logsdon Lake Orion MI 22776 37 M 2 0-99 23:41.8 51:10.5
6 Meghan Roberts Duand MI 22811 32 F 4 0-99 23:50.7 51:18.2
7 Bridjet Nothstine Davison MI 22790 36 F 5 0-99 23:51.0 51:18.4
8 Jennifer Mansell Chesterfield MI 22780 30 F 6 0-99 27:29.5 54:57.9
9 Kelly Quin N/A 22863 21 F 7 0-99 28:08.9 28:43.2
10 Jen Swartzmiller Farmington Hills MI 22824 25 F 8 0-99 28:29.4 55:57.4
11 Jane Wells Waterford MI 22847 24 F 9 0-99 28:30.2 55:57.9
12 Jason Cooper N/A 22864 21 M 3 0-99 29:42.7 30:11.4
13 Amanda Tweediy Columbiaville MI 22834 34 F 10 0-99 30:51.6 31:22.6
14 Anita Koolthong Grand Blanc MI 22766 49 F 11 0-99 33:32.5 33:58.1
15 Sheri Maczej Grand Blanc MI 22779 47 F 12 0-99 33:38.5 34:04.8
16 Tammy Benedict Goodrich MI 22707 49 F 13 0-99 33:39.3 34:04.2
17 Kelly Jacklyn Lapeer MI 22754 33 F 14 0-99 34:22.8 1:01:52.7
18 MIke Carey Shelby Twp MI 22721 59 M 4 0-99 35:26.5 1:02:55.7
19 Joshua Carey Farmington Hills MI 22720 29 M 5 0-99 35:29.1 1:02:58.1
20 Jenny Butynski N/A 22859 21 F 15 0-99 36:53.6 1:04:19.7
21 Elissa Alexander N/A 22860 21 F 16 0-99 36:55.6 1:04:21.7
22 Clay Church N/A 22861 21 M 6 0-99 36:55.9 1:04:22.1
23 Chris Monroe/ N/A 22858 0 M 7 0-99 36:56.0 1:04:22.5
24 Katie Fricker Wyoming MI 22737 25 F 17 0-99 37:44.1 1:05:09.1
25 Samantha Kohn Kalamazoo MI 22765 22 F 18 0-99 37:52.7 1:05:17.8
26 Jordan Muxlow Lapeer MI 22840 29 M 8 0-99 38:19.9 1:05:49.0
27 Kyle Dietrich-Hughes Lapeer MI 22729 59 F 19 0-99 38:59.0 1:06:30.9
28 Nicole Palazzolo Lapeer MI 22795 32 F 20 0-99 41:30.9 1:09:02.0
29 Melissa Norlock Lapeer MI 22789 31 F 21 0-99 41:32.4 1:09:02.9
30 Melissa Tomkins Lapeer MI 22832 40 F 22 0-99 42:44.6 1:10:15.5
31 Tim Kroll Lapeer MI 22771 41 M 9 0-99 44:16.1 1:11:48.3
32 Ryan Wendel Davison MI 22849 37 M 10 0-99 50:43.7 50:43.7
33 Jenny Wendel Davison MI 22848 37 F 23 0-99 52:28.4 52:28.4
34 Brendan Jamison N/A 22862 21 M 11 0-99 1:01:35.01:01:35.0
35 Kim Kroll Lapeer MI 22770 40 F 24 0-99 1:05:48.51:33:19.8

Heat 3

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip TimeGun Time
1 Kevin Poniatowski Lake Orion MI 22800 44 M 1 0-99 21:12.5 21:54.9
2 Donna Utter Yale MI 22836 31 F 1 0-99 21:36.4 1:19:49.6
3 Rachel Paradis Clarkston MI 22796 39 F 2 0-99 22:49.9 22:49.9
4 Terri Wood Clarkston MI 22853 45 F 3 0-99 22:54.6 22:54.6
5 Kim Chamberlain Waterford MI 22722 39 F 4 0-99 23:00.0 23:00.0
6 Becky Degan Waterford MI 22727 37 F 5 0-99 23:00.3 23:00.3
7 Jason Jenkins Team 22872 32 M 2 0-99 23:30.8 23:30.8
8 Scott Sobek 22871 41 M 3 0-99 23:53.1 1:22:10.4
9 Erin Oberski Grand Blanc MI 22792 43 F 6 0-99 25:34.6 1:23:49.4
10 Becky Hopp 22874 38 F 7 0-99 27:01.5 27:01.5
11 Andrew Kopp Imlay City MI 22767 45 M 4 0-99 27:26.4 1:25:39.8
12 Karla Kopp Imlay City MI 22768 24 F 8 0-99 27:26.5 1:25:39.7
13 Domonique Vandenbrouck Auburn Hills MI 22838 31 F 9 0-99 30:12.8 30:55.2
14 Lindsay House Oxford MI 22752 37 F 10 0-99 30:18.1 1:28:32.4
15 John Spicko Goodrich MI 22819 53 M 5 0-99 30:53.7 1:29:09.0
16 Jodie Spicko Goodrich MI 22818 52 F 11 0-99 30:53.8 1:29:09.1
17 Raymond Vandenbrouck Auburn Hills MI 22839 29 M 6 0-99 31:40.8 32:17.4
18 Brian Degan Waterford MI 22728 43 M 7 0-99 32:45.6 1:00:17.1
19 Valerie Czaczkowski North Branch MI 22726 26 F 12 0-99 32:48.9 32:48.9
20 Sarah Gyomory Royal Oak MI 22741 36 F 13 0-99 33:27.3 1:31:42.7
21 Sarah Williams North Branch MI 22851 27 F 14 0-99 33:28.0 1:31:42.9
22 Nicole Gellhaus Rochester Hills MI 22739 28 F 15 0-99 33:59.6 1:32:15.3
23 Megan Warren Linden MI 22846 27 F 16 0-99 34:01.0 1:32:16.7
24 Todd Hopp 22873 38 M 8 0-99 34:13.1 34:13.1
25 Dayna Timmreck Goodrich MI 22830 26 F 17 0-99 34:26.0 1:32:42.0
26 Kara Pavone Grand Blanc MI 22797 24 F 18 0-99 34:26.2 1:32:42.2
27 Laura Distelrath Royal Oak MI 22730 27 F 19 0-99 37:23.4 1:35:38.1
28 Melissa Swoish North Branch MI 22825 35 F 20 0-99 38:40.7 38:40.7
29 Amber Hermann Imlay City MI 22747 41 F 21 0-99 40:26.1 40:26.1
30 Rj Hermann Imlay City MI 22748 41 M 9 0-99 43:08.6 43:08.6
31 Scott Oberski Grand Blanc MI 22793 38 M 10 0-99 46:48.1 46:48.1
32 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 22732 43 F 22 0-99 1:15:43.01:15:43.0
33 Mark Fernandez Westland MI 22733 57 M 11 0-99 1:15:43.51:15:43.5