2013 Striders Sunset Series Race 1 - White Flame

back to results

May. 31, 2013

2013 Striders Sunset Series Race 1 - White Flame
Hudsonville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Striders Sunset - White Flame
Hudsonville 5k
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2013
Results By Michiana Timing
5K

Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Chip TimeGun Time
1 Jimi Minnema Grandville MI 129 34 M 1 30-34 15:44.3 15:44.3
2 Jon Purwin Grand Rapids MI 147 34 M 1 30-34 17:19.8 17:19.8
3 Dan VanderAkker Grand Rapids 183 27 M 1 25-29 17:28.8 17:28.8
4 Joe Oosterheert Hudsonville MI 149 31 M 2 30-34 18:17.0 18:17.0
5 Abby Geurink Grandville MI 158 28 F 1 25-29 18:30.1 18:30.1
6 Karie Mcdonald Grand Rapids MI 122 23 F 1 20-24 18:37.1 18:37.1
7 Sarah Drevon Grand Rapids MI 170 22 F 2 20-24 18:40.9 18:40.9
8 Jessie Vickers Grand Rapids MI 17 23 F 3 20-24 19:07.8 19:07.8
9 Eric Lowe Grand Rapids MI 6 24 M 1 20-24 19:13.8 19:13.8
10 Scott Angebrandt Belmont MI 45 37 M 1 35-39 19:20.5 19:20.5
11 Ryan Oudbier Hudsonville MI 112 37 M 2 35-39 19:26.4 19:26.4
12 Madesto Castillo Grand Raipds 202 44 M 1 Mast 19:38.1 19:38.1
13 Phil Wall Grandville MI 161 21 M 2 20-24 19:41.9 19:41.9
14 Paul Havens Jenison 203 41 M 1 40-44 19:46.1 19:46.1
15 Michael Ball Hudsonville 200 37 M 3 35-39 19:51.4 19:51.4
16 Mario Kyriakides Grand Haven 180 29 M 2 25-29 19:57.2 19:57.2
17 Julia Smies Hudsonville MI 106 32 F 1 30-34 20:13.6 20:13.6
18 Patrick Herta Allendale MI 142 21 M 3 20-24 20:32.8 20:32.8
19 Luke Miller Middleville 178 48 M 1 45-49 20:44.7 20:44.7
20 Brian Buchanan West Olive MI 22 56 M 1 55-59 21:00.8 21:00.8
21 Jake Gerard Grand Rapids MI 87 28 M 3 25-29 21:13.6 21:13.6
22 Chris Saline Grandville 173 38 M 4 35-39 21:25.1 21:25.1
23 Maureen Pluger Hudsonville MI 18 50 F 1 Mast 21:33.2 21:33.2
24 Steve Lambert Michigan 188 54 M 1 50-54 21:35.1 21:35.1
25 Gretchen Hein Grandville MI 169 24 F 4 20-24 21:36.1 21:36.1
26 Bob Shaffer East Grand Rapids M 168 60 M 1 60-64 21:40.2 21:40.2
27 Amanda Purwin Grand Rapids MI 148 33 F 2 30-34 21:42.7 21:42.7
28 Matthew Anderson Jenison MI 154 25 M 4 25-29 21:47.6 21:47.6
29 John K Donnelly Holland 189 37 M 5 35-39 21:48.9 21:48.9
30 Derek Wu Jenison MI 26 24 M 4 20-24 21:49.1 21:49.1
31 Travis Graham Grandville MI 62 35 M 6 35-39 21:50.8 21:50.8
32 Joel Parm Hudsonville MI 153 33 M 3 30-34 22:13.9 22:13.9
33 Paul Boynton Grand Rapids MI 44 32 M 4 30-34 22:16.7 22:16.7
34 Troy Lampen Hudsonville MI 1 33 M 5 30-34 22:20.5 22:20.5
35 Keith Wolters Hudsonville MI 13 37 M 7 35-39 22:35.1 22:35.1
36 Tim Kruithoff Hudsonville MI 69 38 M 8 35-39 22:35.6 22:35.6
37 Emily Poindexter Grand Rapids MI 29 27 F 1 25-29 22:49.8 22:49.8
38 Roxane Kippen Grand Rapids 196 36 F 1 35-39 23:15.5 23:15.5
39 Rachel Post Hudsonville MI 48 36 F 2 35-39 23:19.5 23:19.5
40 Jessica Angebrandt Belmont MI 46 38 F 3 35-39 23:39.3 23:39.3
41 Dave Poindexter Grand Rapids MI 30 38 M 9 35-39 23:47.7 23:47.7
42 Andrea Caceres Grand Rapids MI 131 21 F 5 20-24 24:01.1 24:01.1
43 Ed Parks Hudsonville 190 41 M 2 40-44 24:06.6 24:06.6
44 Michael Newenhouse Hudsonville MI 28 38 M 10 35-39 24:08.1 24:08.1
45 Matt Heintskill Hudsonville MI 90 38 M 11 35-39 24:20.4 24:20.4
46 Susan Lutke West Olive 176 27 F 2 25-29 24:22.3 24:22.3
47 Craig Wanrooy Wyoming 197 42 M 3 40-44 24:25.0 24:25.0
48 Mary Kyriakides Grandville 179 27 F 3 25-29 24:30.4 24:30.4
49 Jessica Heintskill Hudsonville MI 91 34 F 3 30-34 24:30.4 24:30.4
50 Mark Bachmann Zeeland MI 134 41 M 4 40-44 24:34.8 24:34.8
51 Nancy Mccarrick Grandville MI 171 55 F 1 55-59 24:40.5 24:40.5
52 Bob Lutke West Olive 177 27 M 5 25-29 24:46.0 24:46.0
53 Jessica Smith Hudsonville MI 47 34 F 4 30-34 24:55.4 24:55.4
54 Juan Garcia Grand Rapids 175 22 M 5 20-24 24:56.8 24:56.8
55 Valerie Deweerd Hudsonville MI 24 22 F 6 20-24 25:06.0 25:06.0
56 Tim Vanrhee Allendale MI 121 41 M 5 40-44 25:22.6 25:22.6
57 Brittany Van MaastricZeeland MI 165 24 F 7 20-24 25:25.5 25:25.5
58 Jason Oliver Grand Rapids MI 167 24 M 6 20-24 25:25.7 25:25.7
59 Kurt Packard Grand Junction MI 98 36 M 12 35-39 25:25.7 25:25.7
60 Patricia Emerson Grand Rapids MI 92 58 F 2 55-59 25:31.9 25:31.9
61 Alicia Mcnamara Grand Rapids MI 43 28 F 4 25-29 25:43.8 25:43.8
62 Christopher Van AntweHudsonville MI 89 37 M 13 35-39 25:49.2 25:49.2
63 Todd Sadler Hudsonville MI 51 48 M 2 45-49 26:00.2 26:00.2
64 Greg Berghorst Hudsonville MI 139 47 M 3 45-49 26:01.2 26:01.2
65 Erin Wolters Hudsonville MI 14 36 F 4 35-39 26:01.7 26:01.7
66 Doug Kadzban Sr Jenison MI 101 56 M 2 55-59 26:13.1 26:13.1
67 Phil Geurink Hudsonville 198 57 M 3 55-59 26:16.5 26:16.5
68 Katie Whittington Hudsonville MI 152 22 F 8 20-24 26:23.3 26:23.3
69 Nick Grant Hudsonville MI 38 26 M 6 25-29 26:24.5 26:24.5
70 Trisha Szappan Grand Rapids MI 86 26 F 5 25-29 26:24.7 26:24.7
71 Jennifer Large Hudsonville MI 159 45 F 1 45-49 26:29.8 26:29.8
72 Jarret Siegel Walker MI 37 40 M 6 40-44 26:34.6 26:34.6
73 Joann Karpowicz Grand Rapids MI 111 55 F 3 55-59 26:37.8 26:37.8
74 Mike Cole Jenison MI 103 30 M 6 30-34 26:45.2 26:45.2
75 Jessica Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 94 21 F 9 20-24 26:46.3 26:46.3
76 Joel Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 99 21 M 7 20-24 26:46.7 26:46.7
77 Paul Porter Grand Rapids 187 28 M 7 25-29 26:53.1 26:53.1
78 Kimberly Van Antwerp Hudsonville MI 88 37 F 5 35-39 27:03.9 27:03.9
79 Barbara Buchanan West Olive MI 21 60 F 1 60-64 27:11.6 27:11.6
80 Christine Kistler Zeeland MI 133 38 F 6 35-39 27:15.5 27:15.5
81 Amy Eddinger Big Rapids 192 32 F 5 30-34 27:17.8 27:17.8
82 Erin Gibson Jenison MI 66 25 F 6 25-29 27:21.0 27:21.0
83 Marni Clay Hudsonville MI 2 29 F 7 25-29 27:21.6 27:21.6
84 Anna Gibson Jenison MI 65 21 F 10 20-24 27:25.4 27:25.4
85 Constance Lawson Holland MI 40 51 F 1 50-54 27:27.4 27:27.4
86 Kayla Cole Jenison MI 102 30 F 6 30-34 27:27.6 27:27.6
87 Michelle Barber Hudsonville MI 105 40 F 1 40-44 27:28.1 27:28.1
88 Elin Gibson Jenison MI 67 25 F 8 25-29 27:29.9 27:29.9
89 Annie Koster Allendale MI 151 23 F 11 20-24 27:33.9 27:33.9
90 Rebecca Raschke Hudsonville MI 53 32 F 7 30-34 27:34.6 27:34.6
91 Gary Heim Hudsonville 185 45 M 4 45-49 27:38.3 27:38.3
92 Bree Bode Hudsonville 186 36 F 7 35-39 27:38.4 27:38.4
93 Michelle Pruis Wyoming MI 52 33 F 8 30-34 27:41.9 27:41.9
94 Timothy Soper Holland MI 41 48 M 5 45-49 27:42.8 27:42.8
95 Beverly Chesebro Belmont MI 60 50 F 2 50-54 27:45.1 27:45.1
96 Allison Prinz Jenison MI 127 25 F 9 25-29 27:45.3 27:45.3
97 Andrew Vandyke Jenison MI 155 22 M 8 20-24 27:45.6 27:45.6
98 Bob Gibson Jenison MI 64 55 M 4 55-59 27:48.1 27:48.1
99 Donna Crowl Belmont MI 59 48 F 2 45-49 27:52.0 27:52.0
100 Melissa Siegel Walker MI 36 38 F 8 35-39 27:57.0 27:57.0

Place Name City Bib NoAge Gender Age Group Chip TimeGun Time
101 Scott Huyser Hudsonville MI 68 48 M 6 45-49 28:05.2 28:05.2
102 Kenneth Burns Hudsonville MI 108 77 M 1 75-79 28:07.1 28:07.1
103 Josh Clay Hudsonville MI 3 28 M 8 25-29 28:17.9 28:17.9
104 Laurence Milward Byron Center MI 77 36 M 14 35-39 28:29.7 28:29.7
105 Jennifer Tornga Hudsonville MI 74 36 F 9 35-39 28:35.0 28:35.0
106 Ann Milward Byron Center MI 76 33 F 9 30-34 28:36.5 28:36.5
107 Christopher Burks Kentwood MI 39 32 M 7 30-34 28:58.7 28:58.7
108 Janice Grammatico Grandville MI 23 45 F 3 45-49 29:00.5 29:00.5
109 Heather Scholma Hudsonville MI 80 34 F 10 30-34 29:03.6 29:03.6
110 Dave Scholma Hudsonville MI 81 34 M 8 30-34 29:03.6 29:03.6
111 Harmoni Sadler Hudsonville MI 84 44 F 2 40-44 29:06.8 29:06.8
112 Sydney Weersing Hudsonville MI 83 11 F 1 11-14 29:11.9 29:11.9
113 Nancy Gibson Jenison MI 63 56 F 4 55-59 29:30.4 29:30.4
114 Lindsey Carlson Grand Rapids MI 123 27 F 10 25-29 29:33.1 29:33.1
115 Ronald Bussa Hudsonville 172 44 M 7 40-44 29:34.0 29:34.0
116 Roderick Weersing Hudsonville MI 82 43 M 8 40-44 29:34.4 29:34.4
117 Josh Boss Hudsonville MI 5 33 M 9 30-34 29:42.8 29:42.8
118 Jordan Graves Wyoming MI 9 23 M 9 20-24 29:53.4 29:53.4
119 Sue Freyling Hudsonville MI 145 54 F 3 50-54 29:56.3 29:56.3
120 Amber O'daniels Kalamazoo 199 37 F 10 35-39 30:00.2 30:00.2
121 Lydia Mcgee Hudsonville MI 93 34 F 11 30-34 30:11.4 30:11.4
122 Lissa Ford Lowell MI 120 20 F 12 20-24 30:13.3 30:13.3
123 Allison Deemter Hudsonville MI 117 21 F 13 20-24 30:13.4 30:13.4
124 Lisa Kerr Grand Rapids MI 15 51 F 4 50-54 30:21.1 30:21.1
125 Brenda Heasley Hamilton MI 72 49 F 4 45-49 30:26.1 30:26.1
126 Allison Parm Hudsonville 181 32 F 12 30-34 30:26.7 30:26.7
127 Katie Newenhouse Hudsonville MI 27 36 F 11 35-39 30:27.2 30:27.2
128 Sara Boss Hudsonville MI 4 34 F 13 30-34 30:27.2 30:27.2
129 Michelle Sadler Hudsonville MI 71 42 F 3 40-44 30:30.1 30:30.1
130 Terry Seeley Hudsonville MI 150 57 M 5 55-59 30:42.9 30:42.9
131 Cheryl Havens Jenison 204 40 F 4 40-44 30:50.0 30:50.0
132 Joyce Upper Grand Rapids MI 141 57 F 5 55-59 30:55.2 30:55.2
133 Jeffrey Tornga Hudsonville MI 75 36 M 15 35-39 30:58.8 30:58.8
134 Rod Zamarron Jenison MI 85 45 M 7 45-49 31:10.1 31:10.1
135 Jay Pluger Hudsonville MI 19 45 M 8 45-49 31:16.0 31:16.0
136 Jeni Lubbers Wyoming MI 118 33 F 14 30-34 31:28.5 31:28.5
137 Hillary-Heidi Berndt South Haven 184 34 F 15 30-34 31:40.8 31:40.8
138 Kelly Spade Holland MI 54 27 F 11 25-29 31:43.9 31:43.9
139 Ana Renones Allendale MI 125 16 F 1 15-19 31:44.3 31:44.3
140 Nikki Jorgensen Big Rapids 195 38 F 12 35-39 31:47.4 31:47.4
141 Wendy Roberts Wyoming MI 10 24 F 14 20-24 31:58.7 31:58.7
142 James Arringdale Hudsonville MI 58 58 M 6 55-59 31:58.8 31:58.8
143 Denise Wass Hudsonville MI 104 34 F 16 30-34 32:01.7 32:01.7
144 Tonya Robinson Hudsonville MI 42 35 F 13 35-39 32:02.1 32:02.1
145 Jamie Grit Wyoming 191 26 F 12 25-29 32:03.8 32:03.8
146 Rachel Licari Hudsonville MI 109 40 F 5 40-44 32:08.2 32:08.2
147 Alyssa Smith Wyoming MI 166 31 F 17 30-34 32:15.5 32:15.5
148 Kelly Saline Grandville 174 38 F 14 35-39 32:15.8 32:15.8
149 Kristin Graham Grandville MI 61 32 F 18 30-34 32:16.2 32:16.2
150 Melisa Jousma Hudsonville MI 114 48 F 5 45-49 32:36.5 32:36.5
151 Whitney Smith Dorr MI 95 47 F 6 45-49 32:36.9 32:36.9
152 Kendall Sietsema Hudsonville MI 162 8 F 1 7-10 32:37.8 32:37.8
153 Ryan Sietsema Hudsonville MI 137 36 M 16 35-39 32:38.0 32:38.0
154 Samantha Dennis Wyoming MI 126 19 F 2 15-19 32:58.4 32:58.4
155 Michael Anderson Traverse City MI 124 27 M 9 25-29 33:32.9 33:32.9
156 Robert Ramos Hamilton MI 146 42 M 9 40-44 33:42.2 33:42.2
157 David Stoll Kentwood MI 157 30 M 10 30-34 33:52.7 33:52.7
158 Nicole Ball Hudsonville 201 38 F 15 35-39 33:56.3 33:56.3
159 Susan Minnema Grandville MI 130 30 F 19 30-34 34:00.6 34:00.6
160 Amy Crum Wyoming MI 119 40 F 6 40-44 34:01.0 34:01.0
161 Mary Tabin Grand Rapids MI 140 40 F 7 40-44 34:01.2 34:01.2
162 Simone Smith-Politz Big Rapids 193 22 F 15 20-24 34:10.1 34:10.1
163 Jennifer Goulette Jenison MI 57 36 F 16 35-39 34:14.4 34:14.4
164 Michelle Kitler Jenison MI 31 25 F 13 25-29 34:21.4 34:21.4
165 Jaimee Troost Belmont MI 78 35 F 17 35-39 34:46.3 34:46.3
166 Andy Blood Belmont MI 79 56 M 7 55-59 34:50.4 34:50.4
167 Katrina Smith Jenison MI 116 27 F 14 25-29 35:20.6 35:20.6
168 Walter Smith Jenison MI 115 30 M 11 30-34 35:20.7 35:20.7
169 Michael Milward Grand Rapids MI 135 30 M 12 30-34 35:43.0 35:43.0
170 Brandie Milward Grand Rapids MI 136 29 F 15 25-29 35:43.7 35:43.7
171 Denielle Willemstein Walker MI 73 25 F 16 25-29 35:45.5 35:45.5
172 Dave Jousma Hudsonville MI 113 50 M 2 50-54 35:53.9 35:53.9
173 Electa Park Grand Rapids MI 138 33 F 20 30-34 36:21.8 36:21.8
174 Jacki Boeve Hudsonville MI 143 42 F 8 40-44 36:28.7 36:28.7
175 Roxanne Goodgine Hudsonville MI 128 25 F 17 25-29 36:35.1 36:35.1
176 Melissa Packard Grand Junction MI 97 35 F 18 35-39 36:40.7 36:40.7
177 Jennifer Kuipers Grandville MI 107 38 F 19 35-39 36:57.8 36:57.8
178 Kate Dennis Hudsonville MI 16 33 F 21 30-34 37:32.2 37:32.2
179 Jamie Niehof Burton MI 12 33 F 22 30-34 38:41.1 38:41.1
180 Vicki Chiaramonte Grand Rapids MI 11 56 F 6 55-59 38:41.1 38:41.1
181 Kirsten Clemans Canton MI 156 21 F 16 20-24 38:59.6 38:59.6
182 Nico Feliciano Hudsonville 182 23 M 10 20-24 39:02.0 39:02.0
183 Joanna Deboer Hudsonville MI 164 8 F 2 7-10 39:36.1 39:36.1
184 Kathy Deboer Hudsonville MI 163 46 F 7 45-49 39:36.4 39:36.4
185 Elaine Van MaastrichtHolland MI 96 52 F 5 50-54 39:45.9 39:45.9
186 Barb Minier Wyoming MI 132 63 F 2 60-64 40:05.8 40:05.8
187 Va Nia Tjalsma Hudsonville MI 110 34 F 23 30-34 41:12.6 41:12.6
188 Heather Miller Hudsonville MI 32 39 F 20 35-39 42:03.3 42:03.3
189 Matthew Miller Hudsonville MI 194 45 M 9 45-49 42:03.8 42:03.8
190 Daniel Van Wyk Hudsonville MI 50 37 M 17 35-39 43:52.7 43:52.7
191 Alisha Van Wyk Hudsonville MI 49 35 F 21 35-39 43:52.9 43:52.9
192 Scott Langeland Hudsonville MI 35 37 M 18 35-39 45:03.9 45:03.9
193 Susan Langeland Hudsonville MI 34 38 F 22 35-39 45:07.7 45:07.7
194 Joan Deweerd Hudsonville MI 25 52 F 6 50-54 48:26.6 48:26.6
195 Jenny Moulds Rockford MI 55 39 F 23 35-39 51:34.6 51:34.6
196 Kim Mccourt Alpena MI 56 38 F 24 35-39 51:35.5 51:35.5




Striders Sunset - White Flame
Hudsonville 5k
Age Group Results
May 31, 2013
Results By Michiana Timing
5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1 Abby Geurink Grandville MI 158 28 5 18:30.1 18:30.1

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1 Maureen Pluger Hudsonville MI 18 50 23 21:33.2 21:33.2

Female 7 to 10

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1 Kendall Sietsema Hudsonville MI 162 8 152 32:37.8 32:37.8
2 Joanna Deboer Hudsonville MI 164 8 183 39:36.1 39:36.1

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1 Sydney Weersing Hudsonville MI 83 11 112 29:11.9 29:11.9

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1 Ana Renones Allendale MI 125 16 139 31:44.3 31:44.3
2 Samantha Dennis Wyoming MI 126 19 154 32:58.4 32:58.4

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1 Karie Mcdonald Grand Rapids MI 122 23 6 18:37.1 18:37.1
2 Sarah Drevon Grand Rapids MI 170 22 7 18:40.9 18:40.9
3 Jessie Vickers Grand Rapids MI 17 23 8 19:07.8 19:07.8
4 Gretchen Hein Grandville MI 169 24 25 21:36.1 21:36.1
5 Andrea Caceres Grand Rapids MI 131 21 42 24:01.1 24:01.1
6 Valerie Deweerd Hudsonville MI 24 22 55 25:06.0 25:06.0
7 Brittany Van MaastriZeeland MI 165 24 57 25:25.5 25:25.5
8 Katie Whittington Hudsonville MI 152 22 68 26:23.3 26:23.3
9 Jessica Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 94 21 75 26:46.3 26:46.3
10 Anna Gibson Jenison MI 65 21 84 27:25.4 27:25.4
11 Annie Koster Allendale MI 151 23 89 27:33.9 27:33.9
12 Lissa Ford Lowell MI 120 20 122 30:13.3 30:13.3
13 Allison Deemter Hudsonville MI 117 21 123 30:13.4 30:13.4
14 Wendy Roberts Wyoming MI 10 24 141 31:58.7 31:58.7
15 Simone Smith-Politz Big Rapids 193 22 162 34:10.1 34:10.1
16 Kirsten Clemans Canton MI 156 21 181 38:59.6 38:59.6

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1 Emily Poindexter Grand Rapids MI 29 27 37 22:49.8 22:49.8
2 Susan Lutke West Olive 176 27 46 24:22.3 24:22.3
3 Mary Kyriakides Grandville 179 27 48 24:30.4 24:30.4
4 Alicia Mcnamara Grand Rapids MI 43 28 61 25:43.8 25:43.8
5 Trisha Szappan Grand Rapids MI 86 26 70 26:24.7 26:24.7
6 Erin Gibson Jenison MI 66 25 82 27:21.0 27:21.0
7 Marni Clay Hudsonville MI 2 29 83 27:21.6 27:21.6
8 Elin Gibson Jenison MI 67 25 88 27:29.9 27:29.9
9 Allison Prinz Jenison MI 127 25 96 27:45.3 27:45.3
10 Lindsey Carlson Grand Rapids MI 123 27 114 29:33.1 29:33.1
11 Kelly Spade Holland MI 54 27 138 31:43.9 31:43.9
12 Jamie Grit Wyoming 191 26 145 32:03.8 32:03.8
13 Michelle Kitler Jenison MI 31 25 164 34:21.4 34:21.4
14 Katrina Smith Jenison MI 116 27 167 35:20.6 35:20.6
15 Brandie Milward Grand Rapids MI 136 29 170 35:43.7 35:43.7
16 Denielle WillemsteinWalker MI 73 25 171 35:45.5 35:45.5
17 Roxanne Goodgine Hudsonville MI 128 25 175 36:35.1 36:35.1

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib NoAge OverallChip TimeGun Time
1 Julia Smies Hudsonville MI 106 32 17 20:13.6 20:13.6
2 Amanda Purwin Grand Rapids MI 148 33 27 21:42.7 21:42.7
3 Jessica Heintskill Hudsonville MI 91 34 49 24:30.4 24:30.4
4 Jessica Smith Hudsonville MI 47 34 53 24:55.4 24:55.4
5 Amy Eddinger Big Rapids 192 32 81 27:17.8 27:17.8
6 Kayla Cole Jenison MI 102 30 86 27:27.6 27:27.6
7 Rebecca Raschke Hudsonville MI 53 32 90 27:34.6 27:34.6
8 Michelle Pruis Wyoming MI 52 33 93 27:41.9 27:41.9
9 Ann Milward Byron Center MI 76 33 106 28:36.5 28:36.5
10 Heather Scholma Hudsonville MI 80 34 109 29:03.6 29:03.6
11 Lydia Mcgee Hudsonville MI 93 34 121 30:11.4 30:11.4
12 Allison Parm Hudsonville 181 32 126 30:26.7 30:26.7
13 Sara Boss Hudsonville MI 4 34 128 30:27.2 30:27.2
14 Jeni Lubbers Wyoming MI 118 33 136 31:28.5 31:28.5
15 Hillary-Heidi BerndtSouth Haven 184 34 137 31:40.8 31:40.8
16 Denise Wass Hudsonville MI 104

Hudsonville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing