2013 Alma Highland Festival Series of Races

back to results

May. 25, 2013

2013 Alma Highland Festival Series of Races
Alma, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


ALMA HIGHLAND FESTIVAL SERIES OF RACES
ALMA, MI
05/25/2013

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 755 GRIFFIN BOHANNON 25 ALMA 16:10 16:10 5:13

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 533 KIRSTEN OLLING 18 BRECKENRIDGE 17:38 17:38 5:41

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 660 TIM LAMBRECHT 50 ALMA 17:52 17:52 5:45

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 659 TAMMY LYNCH 42 ALMA 21:47 21:42 6:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 477 COLE LEMERAND 10 ELWELL 23:24 22:59 7:24
2 473 DAMASO LEBRON 10 ALBION 25:01 24:46 7:59
3 478 CONNOR LEMERAND 9 ELWELL 25:13 24:48 7:59
4 781 KORBIN SNYDER 9 ALMA 25:27 25:15 8:08
5 583 CADEN SITTS 10 WHEELER 26:16 26:05 8:24
6 416 JACOB MUNGER 9 27:25 26:46 8:37
7 116 BRAXTON LAMERY 10 CLAWSON 27:45 27:29 8:51
8 774 AARON DONNELLY 10 ALMA 28:26 28:01 9:01
9 569 TYLER SAYEN 9 HOUGHTON 29:07 28:01 9:01
10 369 BRENDAN EVERDEEN 9 ALMA 28:30 28:06 9:03
11 698 ADAM DIXON 10 ALMA 30:04 29:08 9:23
12 474 DIEGO LEBRON 7 ALBION 29:28 29:12 9:24
13 337 PAYTON BUTKOVICH 7 WEIDMAN 30:57 30:01 9:40
14 697 DANNY DIXON 10 ALMA 32:13 31:16 10:04
15 427 COLLIN HELINSKI 7 ALMA 32:29 31:34 10:10
16 319 JAKE BONACCI 10 ALMA 32:13 31:54 10:17
17 762 TYLER BADER 10 ALMA 35:21 35:03 11:17
18 137 BENTLEY BUTCHER 9 RIVERDALE 36:44 36:00 11:36
19 691 HOLDEN DAVIS 9 ALMA 39:53 38:53 12:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 535 DALANIE MOTT 10 ALMA 25:00 24:58 8:03
2 577 PAIGE SEELEY 10 ALMA 25:51 25:41 8:16
3 737 ABIGALE WHITFORD 10 ITHACA 28:54 28:38 9:13
4 372 BELLE FALL 9 ALMA 31:45 31:43 10:13
5 564 MADELINE MCGEE 8 CLAWSON 34:12 33:01 10:38
6 492 MYRA MARR 10 BRECKENRIDGE 33:17 33:16 10:43
7 675 SOPHIE FENDLER 8 SAINT LOUIS 34:34 33:41 10:51
8 605 KARA SUTHERLAND 10 RIVERDALE 36:53 35:50 11:32
9 690 TAELYN CROWLEY 8 ALMA 41:55 40:54 13:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 11-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 397 EVAN GOODELL 13 ST. LOUIS 18:38 18:36 6:00
2 491 GAVIN MARR 14 BRECKENRIDGE 19:16 19:15 6:12
3 389 ALEX GILES 14 WHEELER 19:27 19:22 6:14
4 792 DYLAN WELLER 13 SAINT LOUIS 20:34 20:34 6:37
5 738 HUNTER CHOVENAC 13 ST. LOUIS 20:44 20:39 6:39
6 566 CLAYTON SAYEN 13 HOUGHTON 24:05 22:52 7:22
7 782 CALEB SNYDER 12 ALMA 23:21 23:08 7:27
8 494 CASE MARTIN 11 ELWELL 23:17 23:13 7:29
9 751 BREC ALWARD 12 ALMA 25:40 24:28 7:53
10 758 LOGAN SCHAFER 11 CLAWSON 25:51 25:34 8:14
11 754 XAVIER MARTINEZ 13 ALMA 26:46 26:32 8:33
12 304 STEWART ALVARADO 12 BATH 27:39 26:47 8:38
13 592 EMILIO ESTRADA 11 SAGINAW 28:48 27:55 8:59
14 604 CAMDEN SUTHERLAND 12 RIVERDALE 29:10 28:05 9:03
15 130 MASON BUTCHER 11 MOUNT PLEASANT 28:55 28:13 9:05
16 773 RIO DONNELLY 12 ALMA 28:52 28:27 9:10
17 619 MORGAN SCOTT 14 SCHOOLCRAFT 29:23 28:42 9:15
18 752 JOSEPH SETTERLUND 11 ALMA 32:28 31:53 10:16
19 794 BEN BOS 11 ALMA 32:28 31:53 10:16
20 720 JACOB RADEMACHER 13 ROCKFORD 34:50 34:15 11:02
21 763 JONATHON BADER 12 ALMA 38:50 38:32 12:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 456 KURSTIN KALISEK 14 ITHACA 19:38 19:27 6:16
2 452 MORGAN JOHNSON 13 ALMA 22:10 22:02 7:06
3 132 ASHLYN NAGEL 11 BAY CITY 22:54 22:44 7:19
4 686 LINDE BOLLE 14 MT PLEASANT 24:04 23:59 7:43
5 749 ALISSA ADAMS 14 ALMA 25:01 24:47 7:59
6 96 SHIANE HALLOCK 14 VESTABURG 25:04 24:50 8:00
7 314 JOHANNA MCCARTY 14 SUMNER 25:05 24:51 8:00
8 390 ALLI MUNGER 14 25:15 25:02 8:04
9 692 KENNEDY DAVIS 12 ALMA 25:09 25:02 8:04
10 453 BROOK JOHNSTON 11 ALMA 26:10 26:02 8:23
11 1171 ANNA JOHNSTON 14 ALMA 26:35 26:22 8:30
12 383 ALAYNA SULLIVAN 12 ALMA 27:45 27:08 8:44
13 683 LILLIAN BLAISDELL 14 STANTON 28:49 28:03 9:02
14 700 EMILY EVANS 11 ALMA 28:50 28:05 9:03
15 384 ANNA FERMAN 13 CLAWSON 28:17 28:06 9:03
16 138 MADISON GROVER 11 CLAWSON 28:53 28:38 9:13
17 315 ABIGAIL BATES 11 ALMA 29:28 29:21 9:27
18 642 SYDNEY YOUNG 13 OXFORD 30:17 29:41 9:34
19 576 KAYLI PEAK 14 CLAWSON 31:04 29:54 9:38
20 371 TIA EVERDEEN 13 ALMA 30:48 30:14 9:44
21 436 CALLIE HOLLAMAN 14 ALMA 31:04 30:36 9:51
22 400 SAVANNAH JEROME 11 ALMA 31:50 31:14 10:03
23 790 TARA LOWERY 13 ITHACA 32:28 32:05 10:20
24 701 CHLOE FEDEWA 13 PERRINTON 32:30 32:24 10:26
25 709 RYLEE KOUTZ 11 ST. LOUIS 36:06 35:38 11:28
26 484 MIKHAELA WYMER 11 ELWELL 37:12 36:25 11:44
27 563 ISABEL ROE 11 ST. LOUIS 40:19 39:26 12:42
28 719 OLIVIA RADEMACHER 13 ROCKFORD 42:56 42:18 13:37
29 122 LAURA MORRISON 13 CLAWSON 43:14 42:41 13:45
30 634 PAIGE WOLFE 11 ST. LOUIS 49:52 46:32 14:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 112 JACK ABERNATHY 17 CHELSEA 17:08 17:07 5:31
2 542 KALEB COSTON 18 ASHLEY 17:35 17:34 5:39
3 435 MICHAEL HILLMAN 16 MT PLEASANT 18:51 18:46 6:03
4 532 JOSIAH O'BOYLE 17 SAINT LOUIS 18:49 18:48 6:03
5 595 AARON STEBELTON 18 RIVERDALE 19:04 19:04 6:09
6 750 JACOB ADAMS 16 ALMA 19:11 19:08 6:10
7 671 SPENCER BENN 16 ALMA 19:16 19:12 6:11
8 420 ZACH HANSON 16 ALMA 19:47 19:44 6:21
9 588 JAMES STRAUB 16 CHELSEA 19:56 19:55 6:25
10 1118 BEN TACIA 18 ALMA 23:11 20:11 6:30
11 341 SETH CAPEN 17 ALMA 21:18 21:08 6:48
12 531 JAMES O'BOYLE 16 ELWELL 21:20 21:10 6:49
13 485 JONAH LOOMIS 15 CLAWSON 22:06 21:55 7:04
14 555 COLTON MORROW 16 CLAWSON 24:31 24:08 7:46
15 791 MACKENON CROWLEY 16 ALMA 25:33 25:10 8:06
16 747 NOAH SLATER 17 ALMA 27:20 26:33 8:33
17 798 LUCAS SLATER 16 ALMA 28:48 28:04 9:02
18 554 AUSTIN RECTOR 18 ALMA 29:23 29:14 9:25
19 549 JACK STACK 15 ALMA 30:00 29:36 9:32
20 431 COLE STARK 18 CLARE 30:33 29:42 9:34
21 399 TIM SHELDON 19 ALMA 32:53 31:48 10:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 322 HANNAH THAYER 16 CLAWSON 19:40 19:28 6:16
2 527 RACHEL DEROCHER 19 WHITE LAKE 20:10 20:05 6:28
3 772 LAURA KELLY 18 ST. LOUIS 20:49 20:44 6:41
4 756 MORGAN BAUBLITZ 15 CLAWSON 21:36 21:24 6:54
5 317 EMILEE THAYER 16 CLAWSON 22:55 22:43 7:19
6 505 ELIZABETH MCCRACKIN 17 CARSON CITY 23:46 23:00 7:25
7 323 HAYLEY BRATYS 19 DUBLIN 26:20 26:00 8:23
8 704 ASHLEE FISH 19 ALMA 27:27 27:19 8:48
9 624 NICOLE DEEL 19 ALMA 27:45 27:38 8:54
10 367 CHANDLER HALL 19 ALMA 28:56 28:47 9:16
11 591 MEGAN SPICER 15 SHEPHERD 29:48 29:35 9:32
12 609 KENNETH ALDRICH 17 STOCKBRIDGE 30:56 30:13 9:44
13 606 KEATON ALDRICH 16 STOCKBRIDGE 30:56 30:14 9:44
14 731 HOLLY WALKER 17 ITHACA 33:08 32:14 10:23
15 680 AMANDA BALCK 18 MT. PLEASANT 33:56 32:55 10:36
16 682 SCYLAR BLAISDELL 16 STANTON 35:02 34:16 11:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 387 KYLE GIBSON 23 HOLLAND 16:12 16:12 5:13
2 490 TYLER NOBLE 21 SHEPHERD 16:27 16:27 5:18
3 364 RYAN EARLEY 24 ALMA 19:40 19:27 6:16
4 740 KYLE HAGERMAN 20 CARSON CITY 23:51 22:43 7:19
5 355 JOSIAH DARR 22 CARSON CITY 23:53 22:46 7:20
6 113 MICHAEL FOWLER 22 SAINT LOUIS 23:09 22:56 7:23
7 306 NICK ANTHONY 23 ALMA 24:05 23:25 7:33
8 556 IAN RHYNARD 23 EAST LANSIGN 24:11 23:37 7:36
9 391 STEVEN GLYNN 20 MASON 25:45 25:19 8:09
10 766 CREED STAPLETON 22 ITHACA 26:33 26:05 8:24
11 1055 SETH MUNSON 20 LANSING 28:39 27:46 8:57
12 308 JARED BABCOCK 23 ALMA 28:07 27:58 9:00
13 547 CRAIG COMPTON 22 ALMA 28:28 28:11 9:04
14 785 SETH MURRAY 22 ALMA 28:28 28:17 9:07
15 799 CALVIN MCLAUGHLIN 24 PETOSKEY 28:44 28:32 9:11
16 744 KIRBY HAGERMAN 24 GRAND RAPIDS 29:54 28:46 9:16
17 324 SEAN GRIFFIN 20 ALMA 31:56 30:52 9:57
18 470 THOMAS ANDERSON 20 CLAWSON 32:10 31:06 10:01
19 572 ALEX SCHNABELRAUCH 23 YPSILANTI 35:03 33:57 10:56
20 571 JOE SCHAFER 24 ALMA 34:54 34:06 10:59
21 707 AARON HAHN 22 ST LOUIS 43:13 42:29 13:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 439 CHELSEA HOLMES 23 ALMA 22:43 22:37 7:17
2 514 ANASTASIA MEURER 23 MUNCIE 25:28 25:22 8:10
3 395 STEPHANIE GOGGIN 24 ALMA 26:01 25:26 8:12
4 625 ALLIE WASIK 20 SAGINAW 25:49 25:49 8:19
5 404 EMILEE BARNES 22 LANSING 26:57 25:49 8:19
6 767 KAITLYN GIBSON 21 ITHACA 26:33 26:05 8:24
7 735 JENEA BOHANNON 22 ALMA 26:30 26:17 8:28
8 356 SARAH DEATON 20 MOUNT PLEASANT 26:43 26:22 8:30
9 711 NANCY LUX 21 27:29 26:38 8:35
10 622 JANELLE DICKMAN 20 ALMA 27:49 27:41 8:55
11 114 SHELBY TILMANN 21 MOUNT PLEASANT 29:20 28:15 9:06
12 800 BRYANNE FRYCZYNSKI 23 PETOSKEY 28:44 28:32 9:11
13 463 DANIELLE KNIGHT 24 ELWELL 29:30 28:49 9:17
14 534 SARA OMAN 23 ALMA 29:37 28:56 9:19
15 388 ALEXA GILBERT 23 ALMA 29:40 28:58 9:20
16 578 SAMANTHA SIEFKA 24 SAINT LOUIS 33:37 32:48 10:34
17 334 ASHLEY DEGRAW 22 SHEPHERD 33:44 32:50 10:34
18 506 ABBY MCCUE 23 ALMA 34:54 34:06 10:59
19 715 KALLEI MAPES 23 ALMA 43:13 42:29 13:41
20 557 ANDREA ROCKAFELLOW 24 FENWICK 49:03 45:56 14:47
21 498 SABRINA MARTIN 20 BAY CITY 47:27 46:27 14:57
22 394 MEGAN GOETZ 24 SAINT LOUIS 48:41 47:43 15:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 706 RYAN GREEN 29 MT PLEASANT 19:15 19:14 6:12
2 437 LUKE HOLLIS 28 BALTIMORE 19:37 19:36 6:19
3 374 BRIAN FARR 29 ST. LOUIS 20:49 20:48 6:42
4 639 JAMES YOST 25 ROYAL OAK 22:50 22:38 7:17
5 425 STEVEN SOMERS 26 CLARKSTON 24:19 23:21 7:31
6 440 CJ HOLMES 26 CHICAGO 24:36 24:29 7:53
7 541 FRANKIE PALADINO 26 TRAVERSE CITY 25:33 25:16 8:08
8 345 SARAH CHOUINARD 29 ALMA 25:58 25:35 8:14
9 603 NEIL SHAW 27 HOWELL 26:07 25:37 8:15
10 553 RYAN RADEMACHER 29 GRAND RAPIDS 26:11 25:40 8:16
11 518 AARON MOEGGENBORG 27 ALMA 29:00 27:52 8:58
12 462 BRETT KNIGHT 27 ELWELL 29:30 28:49 9:17
13 504 BRYANT BARNES 25 ESSEXVILLE 31:40 30:32 9:50
14 656 MICHAEL KARR 29 ALMA 32:09 31:13 10:03
15 629 MICHAEL SMALLEY 26 ALMA 34:58 34:31 11:07
16 573 MATT SCHNABELRAUCH 25 YPSILANTI 35:03 35:03 11:17
17 467 ANDREW KREY 29 GRAND RAPIDS 42:17 41:35 13:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 638 SUMMER WOOD 25 HOPKINS 22:41 22:35 7:16
2 330 SARAH LARK 25 ALMA 23:16 23:04 7:26
3 313 CALLIE BARR 27 GAYLORD 23:51 23:32 7:35
4 712 MARIE LUX 27 24:32 23:54 7:42
5 438 RACHEL HOLLIS 27 BALTIMORE 24:20 23:57 7:43
6 580 CHELSEY SIGLER 25 CHICAGO 24:36 24:29 7:53
7 500 DANA MACLAREN 28 CLAWSON 25:04 24:34 7:55
8 417 KATIE HAMILTON 27 WYOMING 25:20 25:03 8:04
9 343 AMELIA CASTILLO 27 ST. LOUIS 27:20 26:49 8:38
10 759 GIA ROWAN 28 ALMA 28:08 27:47 8:57
11 601 JULIE KEIPER 27 MARQUETTE 28:31 28:01 9:01
12 342 RACHAEL CASTELLON 26 YPSILANTI 29:25 28:25 9:09
13 487 RACHEL EATON 29 MT PLEASANT 29:54 29:12 9:24
14 447 ERIN SHAW 27 HOWELL 29:51 29:21 9:27
15 333 RENEE BURCH 28 BAY CITY 30:10 29:22 9:27
16 381 LIZ FREED 27 RIVERDALE 29:51 29:35 9:32
17 443 BRITNEY HUDECZ 27 SHEPHERD 30:08 29:41 9:34
18 655 LAURA KARR 29 ALMA 31:35 30:39 9:52
19 421 KRISTY HARDY 26 ST LOUIS 31:15 30:52 9:56
20 616 ASHLEY MIDDLETON 27 ALMA 31:21 30:58 9:58
21 376 ERICA FISHER 29 EDMORE 33:27 32:33 10:29
22 708 MEGAN WILLIAMS 27 SHEPHERD 33:06 32:50 10:34
23 423 SUZANNE SOMERS 25 CLARKSTON 33:53 32:58 10:37
24 361 ALLISON DORAN 26 ITHACA 33:58 33:08 10:40
25 617 KATIE TRAVIS 27 SHEPHERD 33:39 33:15 10:42
26 465 KATHRYN KRAUSS 26 WARREN 34:45 33:56 10:56
27 513 BRITTANY MERO 25 ALMA 34:42 34:05 10:58
28 589 CARMEN SOMMERVILLE 29 ALMA 35:01 34:44 11:11
29 636 AMY WONSEY 29 SHEPHERD 39:29 39:15 12:38
30 338 LAUREN KAUPPI 28 ALMA 40:00 39:39 12:46
31 488 KELSEY MAPES 26 GRAND RAPIDS 42:17 41:31 13:22
32 795 JOREE CHAPMAN 26 ALMA 48:49 45:31 14:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 396 TOPHER GOGGIN 32 ALMA 20:07 19:51 6:24
2 444 PAUL HUDSON 34 ADA 21:33 21:20 6:52
3 653 AARON KANITZ 34 ANDERSON 23:16 22:55 7:23
4 647 PHILIP BREISCH 33 ROYAL OAK 23:20 23:14 7:29
5 118 RYAN GALE 34 BAY CITY 23:59 23:40 7:37
6 630 MARK WILSON 34 RIVERDALE 24:39 24:33 7:54
7 543 KEVIN PALMER 30 ST. LOUIS 26:09 25:00 8:03
8 635 JOE WOLFGANG 33 BRECKENRIDGE 25:52 25:05 8:05
9 354 JOSH DANIELS 30 ROCKFORD 26:11 25:40 8:16
10 141 DAVID STARK 34 GRAND RAPIDS 27:37 27:18 8:48
11 722 CARLOS RAMIREZ 34 SCOTTSDALE 28:08 27:47 8:57
12 312 ANDREW BARE 34 ALMA 28:05 27:50 8:58
13 746 ADAM LINCOLN 33 HEMLOCK 29:20 28:30 9:11
14 516 DUSTIN MIDDLETON 31 ALMA 28:53 28:31 9:11
15 429 JOHN HELINSKI 33 ALMA 30:57 29:58 9:39
16 360 BRAD DOEPKER 33 SHEPHERD 30:48 30:39 9:52
17 373 BOB FALL 30 ALMA 31:45 31:43 10:13
18 633 JUSTIN WIRTZ 31 MIDLAND 33:51 33:51 10:54
19 434 ALEXANDER HERTZOG 34 SPRINGFIELD 35:26 34:23 11:04
20 645 JUSTIN BARNABY 34 ALMA 35:51 35:12 11:20
21 476 JUSTIN LEDYARD 31 CROWN POINT 36:03 35:12 11:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 648 MAUREEN BREISCH 32 ROYAL OAK 21:44 21:39 6:58
2 379 JOHANNA FOX 31 CHICAGO 24:30 24:25 7:52
3 705 KRISTIN GARRITY 32 SCOTTSDALE 25:10 24:50 8:00
4 117 RACHEL ROBERTS 31 BAY CITY 25:29 25:12 8:07
5 753 DANA MARTINEZ 31 ALMA 26:19 26:05 8:24
6 596 KATIE STEFANKO 31 DEWITT 27:13 26:22 8:30
7 413 TINA HALL 31 MOUNT PLEASANT 27:18 26:46 8:37
8 710 LAURA KREBS 31 27:48 26:57 8:41
9 788 BECKKY TIRET 31 SAGINAW 27:41 27:20 8:48
10 164 AMANDA HALLOCK 33 VESTABURG 28:49 28:21 9:08
11 544 KARI PARTANEN 32 MIDLAND 28:52 28:22 9:08
12 668 JENNIFER TOMANEK 32 MT PLEASANT 29:33 28:25 9:09
13 730 JENNIE PRATT 30 28:59 28:27 9:10
14 748 SARAH PORTER 30 ALMA 29:19 28:28 9:10
15 346 CATHERINE COLLINS 32 LANSING 29:51 29:04 9:22
16 646 HEIDI BARNABY 32 ALMA 30:21 29:45 9:35
17 664 MEAGAN SHIELDS 30 ALMA 31:16 30:41 9:53
18 350 ASHLEY CROSBY 30 ITHACA 31:16 30:55 9:57
19 409 ELIZABETH HALL 34 CHICAGO 31:34 31:01 9:59
20 579 KATHARINE SIEGEL 30 BELLEVILLE 32:15 31:09 10:02
21 472 CHARLENE LEBRON 31 ALBION 31:30 31:14 10:03
22 643 ALISSA ZANK 32 ITHACA 32:11 31:23 10:06
23 406 NINA GUERRERO 30 ALMA 32:08 31:36 10:11
24 426 MELISSA HECTOR 33 ITHACA 32:08 31:37 10:11
25 385 SHELLEY GAGER 34 BYRON CENTER 32:07 31:58 10:18
26 507 REBEKKA MCGEE 34 CRYSTAL 34:19 33:08 10:40
27 481 ELAINE LETOURNEAU 33 GAYLORD 33:42 33:25 10:46
28 321 SARA BONACCI 34 ALMA 34:09 33:44 10:52
29 375 GRETCHEN FINDLAY 31 PORTLAND 34:58 33:47 10:53
30 590 JEFFREY SOMMERVILLE 32 ALMA 34:34 34:17 11:03
31 380 LAURA FRANKLIN 31 CHARLOTTE 34:53 34:41 11:10
32 727 KRISTIN RADUCHA 32 RIVERDALE 36:07 35:40 11:29
33 136 CHRISTIE APPLE 33 RIVERDALE 36:54 36:11 11:39
34 765 TIFFANY SMITH 31 ST. LOUIS 36:47 36:21 11:42
35 382 SARA FREELAND BOCANEGRA 33 KERNERSVILLE 37:24 36:35 11:47
36 512 DANIJELA MENJAK 34 ANN ARBOR 39:06 38:35 12:25
37 135 AMANDA FOSTER 31 40:00 39:01 12:34
38 626 LORI MCCONNON 32 ALMA 39:37 39:08 12:36
39 618 TAMMY VAN ORDEN 33 SHEPHERD 39:30 39:15 12:38
40 378 MARIE FOSTER 32 BIG RAPIDS 41:14 40:17 12:58
41 309 CARRIE BAILEY 31 ALMA 48:05 44:38 14:22
42 344 DARBY CHAFFIN 31 SAINT JOHNS 48:12 44:46 14:25
43 654 STACY KANITZ 31 ANDERSON 49:46 46:12 14:52
44 623 CHRISTINE TAYLOR 34 MT PLEASANT 49:56 49:48 16:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 358 MARTY DELO 37 ST. LOUIS 18:10 18:07 5:50
2 637 ERIC WOOD 35 BRIGHTON 20:40 20:37 6:38
3 575 JEFF SCOBY 36 IONIA 21:08 20:47 6:42
4 539 RICH OVERLA 39 ALMA 21:11 21:05 6:47
5 567 DAN SAYEN 37 HOUGHTON 24:30 23:17 7:30
6 450 DERRECK JEWELL 37 SAINT LOUIS 24:32 23:53 7:42
7 780 RYAN PELLERITO 35 ALMA 24:23 24:11 7:47
8 787 BRYAN MALLOY 37 24:25 24:12 7:48
9 503 JASON MCBRIDE 37 MT. PLEASANT 25:10 24:59 8:03
10 446 SHAUN HUTCHINS 35 MT.PLEASANT 25:41 25:14 8:08
11 370 JAKE EVERDEEN 38 ALMA 26:05 25:31 8:13
12 519 BRENT MOEGGENBORG 35 ALMA 29:00 27:53 8:59
13 789 JOSE RAYZADA 36 MOUNT PLEASANT 28:15 27:56 9:00
14 499 SAM MARTIN 37 ZEELAND 29:19 28:28 9:10
15 414 TRAVIS HALL 37 MOUNT PLEASANT 29:10 28:37 9:13
16 559 CHADWICK ROE 38 ST. LOUIS 30:14 29:22 9:28
17 460 JOSHA KING 37 SOUTH LYON 29:27 29:27 9:29
18 688 BEN CROWLEY 39 ALMA 30:25 29:59 9:39
19 320 JEFF BONACCI 35 ALMA 31:43 31:18 10:05
20 546 TIM DOLAN 35 COLEMAN 31:54 31:45 10:14
21 743 JOHATHAN THUM 39 ST. LOUIS 35:24 34:18 11:03
22 574 FABIAN SEDELL 35 LANSING 35:05 34:33 11:08
23 523 MARCUS MOORE 39 SAGINAW 35:54 35:15 11:21
24 482 RICHARD LETOURNEAU 35 GAYLORD 39:44 39:26 12:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 133 LISA NAGEL 37 BAY CITY 23:19 23:09 7:27
2 403 GRACE KLEIN 35 RICHMOND 24:48 23:52 7:41
3 550 ANDREA PETERS 35 TRAVERSE CITY 26:10 25:09 8:06
4 127 AMANDA BUTCHER 36 CLAWSON 27:19 26:37 8:34
5 783 TRACEY ST. CLAIR 35 ALMA 27:25 27:14 8:46
6 480 OLIVIA LEMERAND 36 ELWELL 27:43 27:15 8:47
7 335 ASHLEY BOOLER 36 ALMA 27:41 27:21 8:49
8 510 MELESSIA MCILROY 39 SAGINAW 27:35 27:31 8:52
9 760 LEAH ROWAN 36 ALMA 27:57 27:36 8:53
10 536 CHRISTY FOWLER 39 SAINT LOUIS 28:13 27:40 8:55
11 786 MAUREEN MALLOY 35 28:03 27:49 8:57
12 728 AMY ISOM 37 ALMA 28:02 27:54 8:59
13 742 HEATHER SUTHERLAND 36 RIVERDALE 29:44 28:40 9:14
14 568 LAURA SAYEN 37 HOUGHTON 29:48 28:44 9:15
15 736 JENNIFER LYNN WHITFORD 39 ITHACA 29:18 29:06 9:22
16 359 KELLY DICE 35 SHEPHERD 30:25 29:26 9:29
17 464 NICOLE KOCH 37 MOUNT PLEASANT 30:58 29:55 9:38
18 352 KATIE FRANK 35 ADRIAN 30:39 30:11 9:43
19 775 SUSY EVERDEAR 36 31:09 30:35 9:51
20 475 ERIN LEDYARD 35 CROWN POINT 33:19 32:30 10:28
21 428 CARRIE SALLADAY 35 SAINT LOUIS 34:24 34:24 11:05
22 386 JENNIFER GAVENDA 36 SAGINAW 35:04 34:32 11:07
23 739 SARAH WINCHELL 36 MT. PLEASANT 35:53 35:07 11:18
24 451 THERESA JEWELL 36 SAINT LOUIS 35:50 35:11 11:20
25 458 CHERYL KING 35 SOUTH LYON 36:12 35:14 11:21
26 673 MOLLY WICKES 36 ALMA 36:00 35:19 11:22
27 703 TONIA FENN 38 ALMA 37:07 36:03 11:36
28 120 KRISTINA MORRISON 37 CLAWSON 37:36 37:02 11:56
29 479 KRISTINA PEACE 35 WEST BRANCH 38:13 37:34 12:06
30 545 AMANDA PATTERSON 35 ALMA 38:13 37:35 12:06
31 526 TERESA MURPHY 35 HEMLOCK 39:06 38:34 12:25
32 689 MICHELYN CROWLEY 38 ALMA 39:53 38:53 12:31
33 585 SHELLY SITTS 39 WHEELER 42:30 42:15 13:36
34 657 LAUREN LOGAN 35 SWANSBORO 49:46 46:15 14:54
35 336 JENNIFER BUTKOVICH 35 WEIDMAN 49:10 47:59 15:27
36 761 ANDRA COOLEY 38 ALMA 57:40 54:28 17:32


MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 662 JOHN LEWIS 40 CARSON CITY 19:38 19:35 6:18
2 612 JOSHUA DONNELLY 42 JACKSON 20:00 19:57 6:26
3 483 BOB LOMBARD 42 MESA 23:33 23:30 7:34
4 640 BRYAN YOUNG 41 ALMA 23:52 23:43 7:38
5 530 GREG O'BOYLE 44 SAINT LOUIS 24:50 24:11 7:47
6 551 JOSEPH KIDD 44 CANTON 24:22 24:19 7:50
7 142 KRAIG JOHNSTON 43 FERNDALE 25:42 24:41 7:57
8 511 JASON MEAD 42 SAINT LOUIS 25:49 25:08 8:06
9 734 CHARLES BROWN 41 MT. PLEASANT 25:33 25:10 8:06
10 121 CRAIG MORRISON 41 CLAWSON 26:23 25:49 8:19
11 325 MIKE BRENNAN 43 ALMA 27:50 27:00 8:42
12 582 KURT SITLER 44 PLYMOUTGH 29:10 28:39 9:14
13 433 STEVE STARK 44 CLARE 30:34 29:44 9:34
14 410 JAMES HALL 43 LANSING 31:34 31:01 9:59
15 741 MARC SUTHERLAND 40 RIVERDALE 36:53 36:53 11:52
16 587 CHRIS SOFARELLI 40 BRANDON 45:53 45:53 14:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 764 BRENDA SHAFLEX 43 ALMA 22:11 22:04 7:07
2 517 MELISSA MIKEK 42 ST. LOUIS 24:18 24:02 7:45
3 366 MARY LOU ECKEN 40 ALMA 26:39 26:37 8:34
4 693 RICHELLE DAVIS 40 ALMA 27:48 27:23 8:49
5 614 JENNIFER TILTON 40 ALMA 27:51 27:24 8:49
6 326 MONICA BRENNAN 40 ALMA 29:00 28:09 9:04
7 528 JULIE PIERCE 41 CLAWSON 29:31 29:22 9:27
8 658 AMY MCQUEEN 43 VESTABURG 30:24 29:54 9:38
9 613 COURTNEY ALDRICH 44 STOCKBRIDGE 30:56 30:14 9:44
10 565 KRISTEN RYAN 42 ST. CLAIR SHORES 31:43 30:46 9:55
11 779 JOANN GIRARD 41 SAINT LOUIS 31:14 30:54 9:57
12 377 THERESA FISHER 43 EDMORE 33:27 32:31 10:28
13 115 NOEL KELTY 41 SHEPHERD 35:02 34:00 10:57
14 126 BETHANY KINSMAN 41 SAGINAW 36:07 35:12 11:20
15 143 KATIE SWEET 42 SUNFIELD 38:31 37:33 12:05
16 560 CHRISTINA ROE 44 ST. LOUIS 39:40 38:46 12:29
17 733 DENISE BROWN 42 MT. PLEASANT 43:35 43:10 13:54


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 726 ANDY SHAFLEX 48 ALMA 20:54 20:47 6:42
2 486 PETER MACDONALD 48 BIG RAPIDS 20:58 20:47 6:42
3 641 DUANE YOUNG 48 SHEPHERD 21:42 21:26 6:54
4 663 MARK LEWIS 49 SOUTH HAVEN 22:22 22:09 7:08
5 340 SCOTT CAPEN 47 ALMA 23:01 22:50 7:21
6 524 JOHN MOREY 45 ALMA 25:13 24:39 7:56
7 610 PETE TACIA 49 ALMA 25:09 24:59 8:03
8 131 DARYL PHILLIPS 46 CLARE 26:29 25:36 8:15
9 303 STEVE ALVARADO 48 BATH 27:39 26:47 8:38
10 422 CRAIG MUNGER 48 27:33 26:53 8:40
11 468 JOHN KUJAT 45 MT PLEASANT 28:00 27:54 8:59
12 307 JON ATHEY 47 MIDLAND 29:41 28:53 9:18
13 621 DAN WESTGATE 49 NEWAYGO 30:13 29:41 9:34
14 522 KEITH MOORE 46 MUSKEGON 31:24 31:11 10:03
15 584 KURT SITTS 45 WHEELER 32:00 31:48 10:14
16 509 DANIEL MCGREGOR 47 HOUGHTON LAKE 32:24 32:04 10:20
17 347 BRAD JOST 48 ANN ARBOR 32:38 32:28 10:27
18 627 ROB WEBER 45 SHEPHERD 38:56 38:11 12:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 525 ROXANNE MOREY 46 ALMA 23:07 23:01 7:25
2 139 KATHLEEN O'CONNOR 47 CLAWSON 25:56 25:45 8:18
3 723 ANGIE REEVES 46 ITHACA 27:41 27:05 8:43
4 540 SUSAN PAINE 45 MT PLEASANT 27:43 27:33 8:52
5 125 ANNE VANEGAS 49 ALMA 28:04 27:40 8:55
6 602 SUSAN SUNDEN 46 HOWARD CITY 28:05 27:46 8:57
7 459 SANDRA FLUHARTY 46 MT. PLEASANT 29:11 28:10 9:04
8 793 TRACEY BOS 45 ALMA 29:29 29:20 9:27
9 466 KAREN KREINER 48 ALMA 31:49 31:22 10:06
10 586 BETH SMITH 49 EATON RAPIDS 32:10 31:36 10:11
11 508 CHRISTINA MCGINNIS 49 MOUNT PLEASANT 32:24 32:01 10:19
12 348 DIANNA ZIMMERMAN 45 ANN ARBOR 32:47 32:37 10:30
13 594 KRISTY STAHL 48 ITHACA 33:37 32:48 10:34
14 432 KELLY HELMS 48 ELWELL 34:15 33:29 10:47
15 305 SUE ANDERSON 49 ALMA 34:17 33:37 10:49
16 316 KATHLEEN BATTLE 49 ST JOHNS 34:33 33:40 10:50
17 678 SUSY STARK 46 SAINT LOUIS 34:44 33:52 10:54
18 696 SHERYLE DIXON 48 ALMA 39:09 37:54 12:12
19 628 TAMMY WEBER 45 SHEPHERD 38:56 38:11 12:18
20 408 RENEE HAHN 49 SAINT LOUIS 50:24 49:36 15:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 632 STEVE WIMMER 53 ALMA 19:15 19:13 6:12
2 123 STEVE CUNNINGHAM 50 21:50 21:27 6:55
3 365 JOSEPH EBNIT 50 ELWELL 22:48 22:35 7:17
4 598 ROBERT STROUSE 54 WILLIAMSTON 24:00 23:45 7:39
5 398 FRANK GOODRICH 54 OVID 24:15 24:04 7:45
6 745 DAVID HILLS 53 MT PLEASANT 28:32 27:25 8:50
7 797 KENT ROTH 50 SHEPHERD 30:15 29:44 9:34
8 757 JAMES HOGAN 52 CLAWSON 32:23 31:16 10:04
9 405 CHRIS GUERRERO 53 ST LOUIS 32:09 32:07 10:20
10 552 GREGG STEFANEK 54 ALMA 33:08 32:14 10:23
11 777 TODD OLSON 50 LAKEVIEW 34:31 33:30 10:47
12 424 SCOTT HARRISON 50 EAST LANSING 36:12 35:43 11:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 599 SUSAN STROUSE 53 WILLIAMSTON 24:00 23:45 7:39
2 129 NORA RYAN 50 CARSON CITY 24:28 24:28 7:53
3 718 MARY MURPHY 53 MT PLEASANT 29:21 28:15 9:06
4 318 KIM BOLLINGER 51 VESTABURG 29:42 29:12 9:24
5 608 KIM SWEET 53 HASLETT 30:18 30:07 9:42
6 455 SALLY JOHNSTON 51 ALMA 30:28 30:13 9:44
7 521 JILL MOORE 52 GAYLORD 31:08 30:40 9:53
8 562 WENDY MENACHER 52 EAST LANSING 31:05 30:52 9:56
9 620 CATHARINA BEVER 50 ALMA 31:17 31:08 10:02
10 448 CHERYL JACOB 51 RIVERDALE 31:44 31:15 10:04
11 310 JEANETTE BAMBACH 52 LAKE ISABELLA 32:59 32:04 10:20
12 650 HEIDI FAUST 53 ALMA 34:25 33:42 10:51
13 362 SHERRI DOWNING 53 ALMA 34:32 33:44 10:52
14 469 MARY KUSHION 50 ALMA 34:52 34:22 11:04
15 445 MARY HURLEY 53 ALMA 38:55 38:22 12:21
16 558 PATRICIA ROCKAFELLOW 52 FENWICK 49:02 45:56 14:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 393 GAIL GOETZ 55 SAINT LOUIS 22:53 22:48 7:21
2 561 TOM MENEACHEK 57 EAST LANSING 23:32 23:18 7:30
3 495 JAMES MARTIN 55 BAY CITY 25:17 24:31 7:54
4 607 DAN SWEET 55 HASLETT 24:57 24:53 8:01
5 702 DAVID FEDEWA 55 PERRINTON 25:40 25:36 8:15
6 714 DON MANEY 57 MT. PLEASANT 28:25 27:35 8:53
7 776 STEVE WILSON 56 ORLANDO 29:03 28:19 9:07


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 771 TERI LONEY 57 26:26 26:00 8:22
2 496 KAREN MARTIN 57 CRYSTAL 30:10 29:17 9:26
3 581 CHRIS SIPKA 59 ALMA 29:52 29:26 9:29
4 732 JOY WOOD 58 ST. LOUIS 30:52 30:24 9:48
5 713 BETH LUX 57 33:15 32:23 10:26
6 128 DEB KLEIN 58 HASLETT 34:02 33:12 10:42
7 349 KATHY COURSER 55 FARWELL 34:51 34:02 10:58
8 600 MARY STUNER 55 VESTABURG 37:12 36:12 11:39
9 457 EILEEN KERN 59 REESE 42:01 40:59 13:12
10 392 DENISE GOETZ 56 SAINT LOUIS 43:22 42:23 13:39
11 357 VALERIE MCALLISTER-WALKER 55 CLAWSON 44:16 44:05 14:12
12 661 DIANE PLATT 55 MT PLEASANT 55:15 52:56 17:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 784 LARRY ST. CLAIR 62 ALMA 22:08 22:06 7:07
2 192 MICHAEL HEBERLING 62 24:06 23:59 7:44
3 716 GARY MCILROY 60 COLEMAN 24:19 24:15 7:49
4 124 JIM CUNNINGHAM 60 27:01 26:41 8:36
5 725 RICHARD SCHIEMANN 64 HEMLOCK 27:36 27:10 8:45
6 449 ROBERT LEE 60 MT. PLEASANT 29:11 28:10 9:04
7 1041 BLAINE LAFLER 60 ALMA 32:23 29:23 9:28
8 768 TIM SIPKA 60 ALMA 29:50 29:28 9:30
9 327 WAYNE BROOKS 61 ALMA 30:42 29:59 9:39
10 699 LARRY DONAHUE 60 SUMNER 33:01 32:22 10:25
11 677 PAUL FENDLER 62 SAINT LOUIS 34:45 33:52 10:54
12 430 KEN HELINSKI 63 MEMPHIS 49:10 47:59 15:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 134 PAM LAVENDER 63 DEWITT 33:13 32:58 10:37
2 615 KAY TOBEN 63 ITHACA 33:14 33:09 10:41
3 493 LINDA LABRON 60 SAULT S MARIE 33:14 33:14 10:42
4 407 TERRI SUTHERLAND 62 AUGUSTA 36:58 36:56 11:54
5 332 MARY BULLARD 64 MONROE 41:18 40:38 13:05
6 679 KATHRYN ANDREWS 64 LAKE CITY 42:47 42:04 13:33
7 520 JANICE MOGG 62 ROSEBUSH 49:48 44:53 14:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-98
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 529 GREG MERWIN 66 LAKE ISABELLA 23:49 23:44 7:39
2 497 RICK MCGAAW 65 FREELAND 26:36 26:30 8:32
3 631 MICHAEL WILSON 66 VESTABURG 29:34 29:17 9:26
4 570 LLOYD SCOBY 68 CLAWSON 29:40 29:19 9:27
5 597 JAKE STOCKTON 70 VESTABURG 31:22 30:27 9:48
6 778 ROD KUNKEL 66 CLAWSON 34:22 33:40 10:50
7 676 GIB STARK 71 ALMA 36:38 35:45 11:31
8 461 GEORGE SHOWERS 72 ALMA 37:22 36:29 11:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-98
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 502 JANE MATTHEWS 68 GRAND BLANC 34:04 33:47 10:53

MALE NO AGE
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 529 GREG MERWIN 66 LAKE ISABELLA 23:44 7:39
2 497 RICK MCGAAW 65 FREELAND 26:30 8:32
3 631 MICHAEL WILSON 66 VESTABURG 29:17 9:26
4 570 LLOYD SCOBY 68 CLAWSON 29:19 9:27
5 597 JAKE STOCKTON 70 VESTABURG 30:27 9:48
6 778 ROD KUNKEL 66 CLAWSON 33:40 10:50
7 676 GIB STARK 71 ALMA 35:45 11:31
8 461 GEORGE SHOWERS 72 ALMA 36:29 11:45

FEMALE NO AGE
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 502 JANE MATTHEWS 68 GRAND BLANC 33:47 10:53




ALMA HIGHLAND FESTIVAL SERIES OF RACES
ALMA, MI
05/25/2013

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K WALK RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1156 RICK HUBER 56 MONTROSE 28:32 28:31 9:11

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1068 LAURA SCHULTZ 65 E. LANSING 33:05 33:04 10:39

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1098 HAL CLARK 51 VESTABURG 34:59 34:57 11:15

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1155 SHELLY HUBER 53 MONTROSE 33:15 33:14 10:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1193 JAKE DICE 9 SHEPHERD 46:40 46:32 14:59
2 1079 CHRISTIAN BENNETT 9 ALMA 57:12 56:53 18:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-10
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1195 ELLIE ALSPAUGH 8 ALMA 51:02 50:40 16:19
2 1186 EMILY COOPER 7 ALMA 56:41 56:17 18:07
3 1184 SAMANTHA COOPER 8 ALMA 56:42 56:18 18:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 11-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1161 CAMERAN STACK 11 ALMA 44:25 44:16 14:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1191 ANNA MUNGER 11 42:15 42:08 13:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1198 NIKKI BRABAW 18 MIDLAND 48:07 47:50 15:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1088 ALEXIS MARTINEZ 20 ALMA 42:13 42:12 13:35
2 1196 JESSICA BARNES 23 ESSEXVILLE 48:07 47:49 15:24
3 1100 SARAH COOK 22 SHEPHERD 58:33 58:33 18:51
4 1033 KELSEY GALLIMORE 22 DEWITT 59:24 59:13 19:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1082 TODD CASHEN 26 ST. LOUIS 36:39 36:37 11:48
2 1152 JUSTIN CARROLL 26 ALMA 47:02 46:54 15:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1123 ELYSE WALTER 28 ST JOHNS 40:56 40:54 13:10
2 1091 ANDRAELLE SNYDER 28 ALMA 45:27 45:16 14:34
3 1153 HEATHER MOEGGENBERG 26 ALMA 47:00 46:53 15:06
4 1154 ASHLEE GIBSON 28 ELWELL 47:02 46:55 15:06
5 1059 REBECCA OTTO 25 ALMA 51:53 51:50 16:41
6 1014 CATHERINE DAVIS 26 ST. LOUIS 54:23 54:08 17:26
7 1077 CANDACE BENNETT 27 ALMA 58:45 58:25 18:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1122 JOE VOZAR 30 ITHACA 43:16 43:14 13:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1113 AMBER SCHLONEGER 33 ST LOUIS 37:15 36:54 11:53
2 1084 MAYA DENNISON 32 MT. PLEASANT 40:58 40:54 13:10
3 1108 KATIE MARKS 32 ALMA 42:23 42:02 13:32
4 1121 BETH VOZAR 30 ITHACA 42:51 42:49 13:47
5 1060 KRISTI PARASKEVAS 31 HUNTINGTON 45:05 44:39 14:23
6 1133 MEGAN ONSTOTT 31 ALMA 45:13 44:45 14:25
7 1095 MEGHAN BROWN 31 ALMA 45:13 44:45 14:25
8 1111 KRISTINA OSTRANDER 30 ITHACA 45:13 44:47 14:25
9 1020 LESLEY DELILLE 30 LAWTON 46:53 44:58 14:29
10 1096 ERIN BUSCH-GRABMEYER 34 ALMA 49:52 49:35 15:58
11 1181 JEANETTE MOEGGENBORG 34 ALMA 55:26 55:04 17:44


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1188 MARK BADER 36 ALMA 47:53 47:45 15:22
2 1177 JOSEPH SELL 39 MADISON 48:04 47:46 15:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1061 JESSICA PROCTOR 35 GRAFTON 43:22 43:08 13:53
2 1157 CYNTHIA YOUNG 37 LINDEN 44:01 43:52 14:08
3 1094 KERRA BRANDON 36 ST. LOUIS 45:03 44:42 14:23
4 1169 AMY ABELL 37 ST. LOUIS 45:03 44:47 14:25
5 1173 MINDY COURTNEY 37 BIRMINGHAM 45:14 44:51 14:27
6 1136 JULIE AABY 35 ALMA 45:51 45:31 14:39
7 1132 JENNIFER BOLLE 39 MT PLEASANT 45:34 45:33 14:40
8 1081 AMANDA CASHEN 36 ST. LOUIS 47:22 47:22 15:15
9 1052 JENNIFER MCKINNEN 39 MT. PLEASANT 55:10 54:52 17:40
10 1164 KRISTEN DANKERT 37 57:37 57:12 18:25
11 1178 SARA HUNTERSELL 37 MADISON 57:37 57:12 18:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1165 TOM DANKERT 41 LIVONIA 48:05 47:40 15:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1092 KAREN STELLEMA 42 GRAND RAPIDS 39:57 39:54 12:51
2 1087 CHANDA MALLORY 43 ELWELL 40:40 40:35 13:04
3 1190 LYNNE MUNGER 42 42:15 42:07 13:34
4 1106 GARILEE JANOFSKI 43 RIVERDALE 42:59 42:39 13:44
5 1137 AMY LOTT 42 ALMA 45:51 45:30 14:39
6 1104 RANAE GUERRERO 44 ST LOUIS 46:52 46:32 14:59
7 1097 HOPE CAMPBELL 44 ALMA 47:32 47:29 15:17
8 1194 MEREDITH ALSPAUGH 41 ALMA 51:02 50:40 16:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1086 ERIC HAGERMAN 48 CARSON CITY 37:25 37:24 12:03
2 1037 GREG JOHNSTON 49 VESTABURG 45:56 45:52 14:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1110 KIM MCILROY 48 COLEMAN 38:18 38:18 12:20
2 1200 JANE REINSMITH 46 40:40 40:15 12:58
3 1085 ANDREA EBNIT 46 ELWELL 43:09 43:07 13:53
4 1167 ELISE BIERSTETEL 46 ITHACA 48:02 47:57 15:26
5 1197 VALRY BARNES 49 CLAWSON 52:48 52:29 16:54
6 1130 LEYLA MOOSCAN 46 ALMA 52:46 52:40 16:57
7 1090 MARTHA SMALLEY 48 ALMA 58:46 58:27 18:49
8 1089 HELEN SHANTEAU 48 BLANCHARD 58:33 58:33 18:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1131 MIKE STACK 50 ALMA 44:25 44:17 14:15
2 1162 STEVE CAMPBELL 52 ALMA 47:32 47:28 15:17
3 1105 ROBERT HELMS 54 ELWELL 59:43 59:30 19:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1117 LEE ANN SWARTZ 50 BROOKVILLE 46:17 46:17 14:54
2 1008 DENISE CARROLL 52 ALMA 46:25 46:18 14:54
3 1159 MARY OLIVER 52 BELLAIRE 47:25 47:06 15:10
4 1036 GINNA HOLMES 53 ALMA 51:51 51:48 16:41
5 1138 NANCY GALLAGHER 54 ALMA 51:52 51:49 16:41
6 1151 KATHY BRABOW 52 MIDLAND 52:48 52:31 16:55
7 1047 JULIE LOVE 53 SHEPHERD 55:09 54:46 17:38
8 1099 SUSAN COOK 51 SHEPHERD 57:12 57:12 18:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1115 DOUG SEELBACK 59 MIDDLETOWN 45:59 45:44 14:44
2 1182 LARRY WATRIPONT 58 ST CLAIR SHORES 51:55 51:33 16:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1073 BONNIE WOLFGANG 55 WHEELER 43:22 43:09 13:54
2 1174 DIANA EASTHOPE 57 HARRISON TWP 45:14 44:49 14:26
3 1114 DIANN SEELBACH 59 MIDDLETOWN 45:59 45:45 14:44
4 1180 KATHY KANITZ 59 CLAWSON 46:47 46:06 14:51
5 1034 LAURA HIRSCHMAN 55 ALMA 46:24 46:15 14:53
6 1109 NANCY MARTIN 57 ALMA 50:15 50:08 16:09
7 1168 ROXANN DAVIS 59 ST. LOUIS 54:24 54:09 17:26
8 1183 MICHELLE WATRIPONT 55 ST CLAIR SHORES 55:26 55:03 17:43
9 1185 SUZAN RAASMUSSEN 59 SAINT LOUIS 56:40 56:16 18:07


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1192 TERRY FEICHTENBINER 60 POLAND 38:01 38:01 12:14
2 1054 RICK MILLS 63 ALMA 42:11 42:04 13:33
3 1179 TOM KANITZ 64 CLAWSON 46:46 46:20 14:55
4 1120 FRED VETERE 61 ALMA 47:13 47:02 15:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1134 SHARON LOICHINGER 62 RICHLAND 36:00 35:59 11:35
2 1187 PAM SCHULER 62 DETROIT 41:37 41:28 13:21
3 1072 BONNIE WATSON 62 WALKER 42:38 42:36 13:43
4 1119 MARIA VETERE 62 ALMA 46:21 46:10 14:52
5 1053 JANET MILLS 60 ALMA 46:40 46:32 14:59
6 1112 DEBORIA SCARBOROUGH 62 SUNFIELD 47:23 47:09 15:11
7 1189 LAURA CLARK 60 ALMA 49:52 49:35 15:58
8 1158 MARCIA ROYER 60 ALMA 50:15 50:10 16:09
9 1135 TERESA RITSEMA 61 CHARLOTTE 55:24 55:17 17:48
10 1035 MARSHA HOFFMAN 62 DEWITT 59:25 59:13 19:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-98
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1042 JON LAUER 67 ITHACA 38:02 38:00 12:14
2 1172 LAWRENCE LAGROW 72 ALMA 51:38 51:38 16:37
3 1176 JOHN CORMACK 76 ALMA 55:14 55:02 17:43
4 1116 LARRY SROUFE 81 BEAVERTON 1:17:51 1:17:33 24:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-98
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 1107 CAROL LAGROW 66 ALMA 45:58 45:58 14:48
2 1175 ALYCE BAREMAN 71 HOLLAND 55:13 55:01 17:43

MALE NO AGE
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1102 RICH FRUTIGER 99 ALMA 55:11 17:46

FEMALE NO AGE
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 1093 NATASHA WALDEN 99 MIDDLETON 45:05 14:31
2 1083 CANDY CATLIN 99 ALMA 45:06 14:31
3 1163 DEB BOYLE 99 ALMA 46:18 14:54
4 1078 MARTHA BAMFIELD 99 ALMA 47:57 15:26
5 1124 SARA WASSENAAR 99 ALMA 51:47 16:40




ALMA HIGHLAND FESTIVAL SERIES OF RACES
ALMA, MI
05/25/2013

Scored by Gault Race Management

10K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 16 KEN DESLOOVER 45 POTTERVILLE 35:46 34:42 5:36

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 39 JENNIFER LANE 41 POTTERVILLE 35:51 34:51 5:37

MALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 167 MATT CHOVENAC 43 36:21 36:21 5:51

FEMALE MASTERS
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 101 DONNA OLSON 63 SOUTHGATE 46:48 46:39 7:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 11-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11-14
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 95 CHARLES MOREY 19 ALMA 36:56 36:52 5:56
2 179 NICK KAUFMANN 19 HEMLOCK 37:50 37:48 6:05
3 68 CHARLIE STACK 19 SUMNER 41:26 41:09 6:38
4 184 CALVIN SCOTT 16 SCHOOLCRAFT 42:46 42:04 6:47
5 197 JAKE SMITH 16 CLAWSON 54:15 54:14 8:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 102 MIRANDA OSWALD 18 ST LOUIS 55:48 55:45 8:59
2 191 CALI ANDERSON 16 CLAWSON 58:08 57:03 9:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 92 JOHN FRUTIGER 23 ALMA 41:54 41:49 6:44
2 54 JUSTIN PUNG 23 CHICAGO 46:02 45:58 7:24
3 105 IAN WILLMAN 21 BIG RAPIDS 47:00 46:44 7:32
4 15 ISAAC COATS 22 ALMA 54:43 54:20 8:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 198 BRANDI CORKINS 20 GRAND RAPIDS 47:19 46:43 7:31
2 51 KATHERINE OOSTING 23 ALMA 54:43 54:20 8:45
3 38 NIKKI KOIVUNEN 24 GRAND RAPIDS 58:56 58:23 9:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 50 TROY NOLL 27 GRAND RAPIDS 37:09 37:08 5:59
2 29 ADAM HEBERLING 27 ANN ARBOR 51:20 51:13 8:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 13 RACHEL CHARPING 26 MOUNT PLEASANT 47:03 46:41 7:31
2 189 KARI ALSAGER 25 MOUNT PLEASANT 52:37 52:32 8:28
3 168 HEIDI KING 26 ALMA 55:18 54:23 8:46
4 181 CAITLIN JOHNSTON 25 GRAND RAPIDS 55:20 54:44 8:49
5 86 ABBY KING 26 ALMA 55:33 55:12 8:53
6 53 JAMIE PUFFPAFF 27 SUMNER 55:44 55:33 8:57
7 94 KATHY GRUCA 29 MT PLEASANT 56:34 56:07 9:02
8 26 BETH GILL 27 MT. PLEASANT 57:05 56:53 9:10
9 73 JENNIFER WIEST 28 GREENVILLE 59:56 58:55 9:29
10 47 KIMBERLY MILLER 27 DEWITT 59:17 59:10 9:32
11 10 RACHEL BREIDINGER 27 ALMA 1:02:13 1:01:33 9:55
12 97 CAITLIN HAMSTRA 27 ALMA 1:05:49 1:04:53 10:27
13 165 JAMIE MALLIA 29 SHEPHERD 1:05:59 1:04:54 10:27
14 12 AMBER CASE 28 REMUS 1:08:43 1:07:43 10:54
15 72 CRYSTAL WHELTON 29 GRAND HAVEN 1:16:10 1:15:39 12:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 82 BJ TOMANEK 32 MT PLEASANT 38:04 38:03 6:08
2 194 DON LYNCH 33 NOVI 39:42 39:38 6:23
3 88 JONATHAN SCHIEMANN 33 INDIANAPOLIS 39:46 39:45 6:24
4 52 DAVIN PARTANEN 32 MIDLAND 43:53 43:48 7:03
5 46 DEREK MILLER 30 DEWITT 47:58 47:51 7:42
6 172 BEN MCDONALD 33 ANTIOCH 51:39 51:20 8:16
7 25 RYAN GIEGLING 33 MOUNT PLEASANT 54:52 54:27 8:46
8 59 ANDREW SCHAEFER 33 MUNDELEIN 59:10 58:44 9:28
9 98 CHRIS HAMSTRA 31 ALMA 1:05:49 1:04:53 10:27


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 90 ALISSA CZEISZPERGER 30 ALMA 48:29 48:11 7:46
2 99 VALERIE HELINSKI 32 ALMA 48:20 48:12 7:46
3 79 ALLISON LEBRON 31 ALMA 48:52 48:36 7:50
4 171 MORGAN DUTTON 31 ALMA 50:16 49:47 8:01
5 104 BONNIE SUMERIX 33 ALMA 50:37 50:08 8:05
6 176 AMBER BULLARD 31 ALMA 51:42 51:35 8:18
7 31 CARRIE HEISS 31 ALMA 52:24 51:55 8:22
8 40 DEANNA LOSEY 32 HARRISON 52:26 52:14 8:25
9 24 BETSY GIEGLING 34 MOUNT PLEASANT 54:52 54:26 8:46
10 67 KIRSTEN SIMMONS 32 NEW YORK 54:57 54:55 8:51
11 60 CHRISTINE SCHAEFER 33 MUNDELEIN 56:34 56:07 9:02
12 19 KATHERINE ELLISON 31 HEMLOCK 57:16 56:49 9:09
13 33 HOLLY HNETYNKA 32 PERRINTON 58:54 58:37 9:26
14 3 SHANNON BARTELL 32 MOUNT PLEASANT 1:00:37 1:00:31 9:45
15 91 SARA BOGUE 31 LITHIA 1:02:00 1:01:40 9:56
16 58 JESSICA ROGERS 33 NORTH CANTON 1:04:09 1:03:22 10:12
17 75 STACEY WISE 32 EAST JORDAN 1:04:58 1:04:46 10:26
18 45 MARESHA MEAD 33 SAINT LOUIS 1:07:27 1:06:47 10:45
19 48 KATIE MOORE 31 LAKEVIEW 1:07:53 1:06:53 10:46
20 81 REBECCA STEIN-MINDEL 33 MT PLEASANT 1:07:50 1:07:47 10:55
21 65 DIANE SHAW 31 HOLLAND 1:16:03 1:15:29 12:09
22 17 STACEY DEVRIES 33 TRAVERSE CITY 1:20:51 1:19:49 12:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 188 JACK GAGER 36 37:43 37:41 6:04
2 175 BRIAN PAPENDICK 37 MIDLAND 55:36 55:00 8:52
3 80 SCOTT MINDEL 39 MT PLEASANT 1:02:25 1:02:23 10:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 193 HEATHER NOTTER 36 BAY CITY 52:23 52:12 8:25
2 196 JENNIFER MAVFIO 35 BLANCHARD 55:08 54:08 8:43
3 37 CINDY KIRBY 37 ALMA 54:51 54:14 8:44
4 36 JULIE JUDGE 38 REMUS 57:03 56:05 9:02
5 1025 TERESA EBRIGHT 39 BREKENRIDGE 59:45 59:23 9:34
6 174 CHERYL IRVIN 35 SAINT LOUIS 1:01:59 1:01:14 9:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 11 STEIN BRUNVAND 43 CANTON 50:30 50:04 8:04
2 183 KEVIN SCOTT 42 SCHOOLCRAFT 55:12 54:31 8:47
3 1 TROY ALLEN 41 ASHLEY 59:31 59:27 9:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 103 CINDY SOFARELLI 43 BRANDON 48:59 48:59 7:53
2 84 AMY GOUIN 40 MT. PLEASANT 54:28 54:02 8:42
3 178 TINA YOUNG 44 OXFORD 57:05 56:29 9:06
4 185 DONNA CRATSENBURG-SCOTT 44 SCHOOLCRAFT 1:00:24 59:45 9:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 89 KIM ZERBA-DEANGELIS 45 ALMA 50:01 49:53 8:02
2 83 TRACY BEADLESCOMB 47 ALMA 54:21 53:54 8:41
3 87 TINA OSTRANDER 46 ALMA 57:19 56:57 9:10
4 44 DIANE WILLMAN 48 DEWITT 1:00:18 1:00:04 9:40
5 182 SARAH EVANS 48 METAMORA 1:01:23 1:00:27 9:44
6 180 JACKIE WABER 49 ALMA 1:07:18 1:06:56 10:47

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 166 JOHN BRADLEY 50 ST LOUIS 42:04 41:58 6:46
2 76 TERRY WOOD 52 BATH 42:48 42:45 6:53
3 199 JEFF CORKINS 51 BRIGHTON 46:11 45:36 7:21
4 644 CRAIG ZEESE 54 ST LOUIS 54:48 54:04 8:43
5 5 STEVEN SCHNEIDER 50 SAINT JOHNS 57:51 57:51 9:19
6 173 MIKE GOMEZ 52 SWARTZ CREEK 1:00:00 59:23 9:34
7 69 MATTHEW STACK 51 SUMNER 1:06:01 1:05:18 10:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 100 TERESA MARTIN 53 FREELAND 50:58 50:47 8:11
2 93 TAMMY GRIFFIN 51 ALMA 53:20 52:45 8:30
3 35 DONNA JOHNSON 50 BURLINGTON 53:09 52:51 8:31
4 18 DAWN DIMOCK 54 PORTAGE 56:08 55:48 8:59
5 70 SUE STACK 51 SUMNER 1:00:48 1:00:19 9:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 169 JOHN JOSS 57 HOLT 51:49 51:36 8:19
2 187 AL EVANGELISTA 57 CLAWSON 54:44 54:09 8:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 190 MARY ALSAGOR 57 CLAWSON 1:00:29 1:00:00 9:40
2 195 CATHY ROGERS 56 1:15:59 1:15:38 12:11


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 77 MAGGY ZIDAR 63 PONTIAC 53:15 53:11 8:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-98
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 9 JACK BRANCH 68 SUMNER 59:04 58:33 9:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-98
Place No. Name Age City Time Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= ======= =====
1 4 RUTH THELEN 68 SAINT JOHNS 51:51 51:43 8:20
2 43 SHARON DOLAN 71 CLAWSON 53:21 53:12 8:34

MALE NO AGE
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====

FEMALE NO AGE
Place No. Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== ========================== === ================== ======= =====
1 85 HOLLY HUMPHREY 99 VESTABURG 1:00:45 9:47

Alma, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.