2013 SCAA Championships

back to results

May. 21, 2013

2013 SCAA Championships
Hillsdale Academy
Hillsdale, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2013 08:45 PM
SCAA Championships @ Hillsdale College
Results: http://michianatiming.com/results
Hosted by Hillsdale Academy - 5/21/2013
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 9:55.20 10:36.47 10
1) Lisznyai, Elyse 2) Heckenlively, Victoria
3) Doty, Taylor 4) Craig, Chrissy
2 Pittsford 'A' 10:24.60 10:52.32 8
1) Letherer, Ruth 2) Kafer, Elyssa
3) Poling, Emily 4) Belcher, Katelyn
3 Colon 'A' 11:33.00 12:14.80 6
1) Adams, Sarah 2) Harvey, Skyler
3) Stoll, Abigail 4) Broker, Anessa
4 Litchfield 'A' 14:00.00 15:27.07 5
1) Houvener, Breanna 2) Staggs, Samantha
3) Castle, Mackenzie 4) DeBoe, Mattie

Event 2 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson Christian 'A' 8:22.90 8:43.74 10
1) Daugherty, Ian 2) Thomas, Josh
3) McCollum, Brent 4) Williams, Brett
2 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 8:23.40 8:56.87 8
1) Cartwright, Brent 2)
3 Colon 'A' 9:11.60 9:01.64 6
1) Balizet, Arron 2) Collins, Corey
3) Thompson, Harley 4) Poortenga, Kyle
4 Litchfield 'A' 9:07.00 9:05.74 5
1) Marsh, Jason 2) Heckel, Erik
3) Keagy, Kilsun 4) Staggs, Austin
5 Climax-Scotts 'A' 10:14.28 4
1) Fleck, Josh 2) Saterlee, Justin
3) Tanner, Gray 4) Saterlee, Malachi
6 Tekonsha 'A' 10:17.26 3
1) Devenney, Dwight 2) Hayes, Luke
3) Katz, Matt 4) Washburn, Skyler
7 Pittsford 'A' 11:36.00 11:17.34 2
1) Hartman, Zach 2) Stover, Branden
3) Kiplinger, Rusty 4) Vinatieri, Tim

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kuenzer, Bethany Pittsford 16.14 16.92 2 10
2 Potts, Keandra Jackson Chri 17.83 17.05 2 8
3 Belcher, Kristin Pittsford 17.24 17.12 2 6
4 Kahl, Libbie Pittsford 17.54 17.82 2 5
5 Nabozny, Madison Climax-Scott 18.54 18.41 2 4
6 Sullivan, Maeve Hillsdale Ac 19.74 19.49 1 3
7 Whipple, Ann Marie Colon 19.54 19.65 2 2
8 Valella, Sage St Philip Ca 21.04 19.90 1 1
9 Dominique, Morgan Pittsford 19.74 19.96 1
10 Cole, Kayla Tekonsha 19.70 20.15 1
11 Jones, Hayley Litchfield 19.64 20.19 2
12 Bump, Reagan Pittsford 20.04 20.67 1
13 Holcomb, Taylor Litchfield 20.24 21.12 1
14 Arendt, Molly Hillsdale Ac 21.54 21.89 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Houser, Andy Pittsford 15.18 15.65 2 10
2 Emerick, Jake Camden-Front 18.04 18.72 2 8
3 Schaedler, Aaron Pittsford 18.44 18.85 2 6
4 Weaver, Ben Colon 18.74 19.09 2 5
5 Collins, Corey Colon 20.34 19.40 1 4
6 Morgan, Matt Litchfield 18.94 19.71 2 3
7 Price, Wyatt Pittsford 19.54 20.52 2 2
8 Russell, Burley Pittsford 19.34 20.54 2 1
9 Swager, Isaac Climax-Scott 19.94 20.77 1
10 Gray, Tanner Climax-Scott 21.24 21.11 1
11 Fleck, Josh Climax-Scott 23.14 23.38 1

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Deaver, Lyvia Jackson Chri 12.94 13.17 3 10
2 Langs, Janae Climax-Scott 13.54 13.24 3 8
3 Adams, Shaunta Colon 12.94 13.42 3 6
4 Kahl, Libbie Pittsford 13.64 13.83 3 5
5 Froberg, Fallon Climax-Scott 13.64 14.00 3 4
6 Ewrin, Mallory Hillsdale Ac 13.84 14.12 3 3
7 Johnson, Maurisha Jackson Chri 13.74 14.18 3 2
8 Cochran, Stephanie Climax-Scott 13.74 14.25 3 1
9 Tippin, Marisa Jackson Chri 13.94 14.29 2
10 Tyler, Kaylie Camden-Front 13.88 14.30 2
11 Wessels, Jana Will Carleto 14.44 14.35 2
12 Vanhavel, Faith Hillsdale Ac 14.44 14.54 2
13 Farrar, Amanda Camden-Front 14.60 1
14 Mikunas, Katie St Philip Ca 15.14 14.77 1
15 Hoffman, Jennifer Hillsdale Ac 14.52 14.82 2
16 Emens, Emily Waldron 14.54 14.95 2
17 Fisher, Bailey Colon 14.94 14.96 2
18 Valella, Sage St Philip Ca 15.34 15.12 1
19 Cook, Shelby Camden-Front 15.12 15.50 1
20 Kuenzel, Beth St Philip Ca 15.64 15.62 1

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lodes, Alex Climax-Scott 11.04 11.21 4 10
2 McLouth, Dustin Pittsford 11.64 11.79 4 8
3 Church, Austin. Camden-Front 11.44 11.80 4 6
4 Gibson, Kirk Climax-Scott 11.64 11.84 4 5
5 Morris, Chase Colon 11.54 11.86 4 4
6 Pascual, Adria Jackson Chri 11.94 12.05 4 3
7 Nabozny, Zach Climax-Scott 12.14 12.06 3 2
8 Ready, Taylor Hillsdale Ac 11.94 12.35 4 1
9 Hendrick, Bradley Jackson Chri 12.29 12.45 3
10 Thorne, Aaron Camden-Front 12.64 12.74 3
11 Swager, Robert Camden-Front 12.54 12.78 3
12 Stoll, Mason Will Carleto 11.74 12.82 4
13 Hayes, Luke Tekonsha 12.62 12.93 3
14 Myers, Brody Waldron 12.74 13.01 3
15 Abraham, Darrin Colon 13.14 13.19 2
16 Wheeler, Joel Will Carleto 13.64 13.22 2
17 Flook, Mac St Philip Ca 13.24 13.33 2
18 Flach, Chase St Philip Ca 14.24 13.38 1
19 Cornett, Jacob Colon 13.24 13.39 2
20 Cochran, Isaac Jackson Chri 13.23 13.70 2
21 Stewart, Daniel Will Carleto 12.44 13.76 3
22 McNeir, Teddy St Philip Ca 13.94 14.12 1
23 Knepper, Nathan Waldron 13.54 14.21 2
24 McDaniel, Jake Pittsford 12.34 14.32 3
25 Finegan, Adam Litchfield 13.54 14.98 2
26 Jordan, John Hillsdale Ac 17.44 18.09 1

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:50.30 1:54.30 10
1) Oakley, Allexys 2) Heckenlively, Victoria
3) Lisznyai, Elyse 4) Wiseley, Hayley
2 Colon 'A' 1:56.20 1:56.16 8
1) Adams, Shaunta 2) Hutson, Rachael
3) Clipfell, Bailey 4) Wilson, Tallison
3 Climax-Scotts 'A' 1:56.00 1:56.64 6
1) Braithwaite, Georgie 2) Cochran, Stephanie
3) Lodes, Annalisa 4) Froberg, Fallon
4 Pittsford 'A' 1:54.40 1:57.37 5
1) Pelfrey, Cheyanne 2) Dominique, Morgan
3) Noseda, Sam 4) Letherer, Sarah
5 Litchfield 'A' 2:04.40 2:08.73 4
1) Houvener, Breanna 2) Knight, Ariel
3) Jones, Hayley 4) Holcomb, Taylor

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Climax-Scotts 'A' 1:34.30 1:36.48 10
1) Eshuis, Samuel 2) Nabozny, Zach
3) Nowakowski, Dakota 4) Gibson, Kirk
2 Colon 'A' 1:40.90 1:37.49 8
1) Thompson, Harley 2) Morris, Chase
3) 4) Balizet, Arron
3 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:38.40 1:40.85 6
1) Blood, Chip 2) Ready, Taylor
3) Weigle, Jere 4) Dinkleman, Thomas
4 Camden-Frontier 'A' 1:40.00 1:41.19 5
1) Fackler, Trevor 2) Swager, Robert
3) Thorne, Aaron 4) Church, Austin.
5 Pittsford 'A' 1:35.90 1:41.51 4
1) McLouth, Dustin 2) Koester, Zac
3) Ballmann, Wade 4) Vance, Josh
6 Litchfield 'A' 1:45.70 1:50.23 3
1) Cheramie, Andrew 2) Conley, Devin
3) Marsh, Jason 4) Morgan, Matt
-- Jackson Christian 'A' 1:34.10 DQ
1) Jones, Charlie 2) Tippin, Andrew
3) Pascual, Adria 4) Vogel, Adam

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Albaugh, Shaley Hillsdale Ac 5:33.68 5:18.41 10
2 Letherer, Ruth Pittsford 5:40.00 5:41.76 8
3 Jagielski, Andrea Hillsdale Ac 5:41.00 5:46.66 6
4 Poole, Megan Hillsdale Ac 5:40.56 5:53.26 5
5 Davis, Katie Will Carleto 5:48.00 5:56.01 4
6 Grimm, Sara Camden-Front 5:56.86 5:57.48 3
7 Craig, Chrissy Hillsdale Ac 5:52.60 6:01.93 2
8 Broker, Anessa Colon 5:59.90 6:06.42 1
9 Calvert, Claire Hillsdale Ac 6:07.03 6:10.38
10 Flach, Haley St Philip Ca 6:54.00 6:55.41
11 Boals, Tristan Colon 7:08.00 7:20.23
12 Burrill, Abriana St Philip Ca 7:08.80 7:49.62

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Daugherty, Ian Jackson Chri 4:39.20 4:32.74 10
2 Newcomb, Joseph Tekonsha 4:33.31 4:34.34 8
3 Murray, Hunter Hillsdale Ac 4:42.53 4:41.80 6
4 Ulsh, Eldon Climax-Scott 4:56.80 4:52.93 5
5 Baldwin, Shane Waldron 4:47.96 4:54.44 4
6 Thomas, Josh Jackson Chri 5:05.40 5:00.65 3
7 Williams, Jonathan Jackson Chri 5:06.80 5:05.36 2
8 Murray, Dillon Hillsdale Ac 4:54.02 5:10.64 1
9 Campos, Andres St Philip Ca 5:29.90 5:30.36
10 Rosonski, Riley Camden-Front 5:30.68 5:30.45
11 Collins, Alex Litchfield 5:36.50 5:35.08
12 Shook, Damean Colon 6:15.00 5:36.05
13 Peppers, Larry Colon 5:26.40 5:37.10
14 Taylor, Dallas Will Carleto 5:46.00 5:40.55
15 Collins, Corey Colon 5:45.70 5:48.96
16 Shewman, Thad Will Carleto 6:00.50 6:00.43
17 Saye, Luke St Philip Ca 5:47.65 6:17.60
18 Marsh, Justin Litchfield 5:58.10 6:18.70
19 Gilley, Jared St Philip Ca 6:51.70 6:28.12
20 Vinatieri, Tim Pittsford 6:17.00 6:31.83
21 Clipfell, Nathan Colon 7:06.20 7:18.55

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Climax-Scotts 'A' 53.04 53.15 10
1) Braithwaite, Georgie 2) Langs, Janae
3) Cochran, Stephanie 4) Froberg, Fallon
2 Jackson Christian 'A' 53.64 54.03 8
1) Chevalier, Savannah 2) Tippin, Marisa
3) Deaver, Lyvia 4) Johnson, Maurisha
3 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 54.24 54.25 6
1) Oakley, Allexys 2) Wiseley, Hayley
3) Lisznyai, Elyse 4) Ewrin, Mallory
4 Pittsford 'A' 54.94 54.98 5
1) Noseda, Sam 2) Dominique, Morgan
3) Pelfrey, Cheyanne 4) Kahl, Billie
5 Colon 'A' 55.64 56.27 4
1) Adams, Sarah 2) Fisher, Bailey
3) Hutson, Rachael 4) Adams, Shaunta
6 Camden-Frontier 'A' 56.47 57.88 3
1) Tyler, Kaylie 2) Farrar, Amanda
3) Spieth, Elli 4) Sliter, Cheyenne
7 Litchfield 'A' 57.54 59.08 2
1) Holcomb, Taylor 2) Jones, Hayley
3) Houvener, Breanna 4) Knight, Ariel
8 Waldron 'A' 59.52 1
1) Emens, Emily 2) Belcher, Claudia
3) Westfall, Elizabeth 4) Roney, Alicia

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Climax-Scotts 'A' 44.64 44.61 2 10
1) Eshuis, Samuel 2) Lodes, Alex
3) Nabozny, Zach 4) Gibson, Kirk
2 Pittsford 'A' 46.54 47.42 2 8
1) McLouth, Dustin 2) Ballmann, Wade
3) Vance, Josh 4) Koester, Zac
3 Jackson Christian 'A' 47.24 47.48 2 6
1) Hendrick, Bradley 2) Pascual, Adria
3) Sukta, Samuel 4) Young, Jonah
4 Camden-Frontier 'A' 48.64 47.97 2 5
1) Fackler, Trevor 2) Thorne, Aaron
3) Swager, Robert 4) Church, Austin.
5 St Philip Catholic Central 'A' 48.28 48.14 2 4
1) Hubbard Neal, Tyler 2) Flook, Mac
3) Greenman, Kevin 4) Downey, David
6 Colon 'A' 51.14 50.29 1 3
1) Abraham, Darrin 2) Balizet, Arron
3) Smolarz, Spencer 4) Cornett, Jacob
7 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 47.94 50.69 2 2
1) Ready, Taylor 2) McArthur, Sam
3) Weigle, Jere 4) Wood, Alex
8 Litchfield 'A' 49.44 51.54 1 1
1) Cheramie, Andrew 2) Conley, Devin
3) Keagy, Kilsun 4) Marsh, Jason
9 Waldron 'A' 52.91 1
1) Baldwin, Shane 2) Myers, Brody
3) Knepper, Nathan 4) Baker, Caleb

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Albaugh, Shaley Hillsdale Ac 1:00.84 1:01.08 2 10
2 Dechant, Maria St Philip Ca 1:03.45 1:03.21 2 8
3 Heckenlively, Victoria Hillsdale Ac 1:02.59 1:03.88 2 6
4 Letherer, Sarah Pittsford 1:06.44 1:04.47 2 5
5 Lodes, Annalisa Climax-Scott 1:07.14 1:05.70 2 4
6 Haavisto, Lydia Jackson Chri 1:07.74 1:06.13 2 3
7 Masters, Maddie Waldron 1:06.14 1:06.37 2 2
8 Belcher, Kristin Pittsford 1:06.24 1:06.72 2 1
9 Tharp, McKayla Hillsdale Ac 1:08.84 1:10.84 1
10 Tingley, Lexy Pittsford 1:24.84 1:19.29 1
11 Janas, Lauren St Philip Ca 1:21.14 1:23.18 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lodes, Alex Climax-Scott 52.64 52.75 3 10
2 Tippin, Andrew Jackson Chri 51.30 53.10 3 8
3 Winch, Tyler Waldron 54.10 53.24 3 6
4 Dinkleman, Thomas Hillsdale Ac 53.44 54.64 3 5
5 Wolfram, Liam Hillsdale Ac 55.16 1 4
6 Nowakowski, Dakota Climax-Scott 56.04 55.36 3 3
7 Heckel, Erik Litchfield 55.74 55.76 3 2
8 Cartwright, Brent Hillsdale Ac 56.63 55.78 3 1
9 Sukta, Samuel Jackson Chri 57.24 56.43 2
10 McCollum, Brent Jackson Chri 56.12 57.18 3
11 Greenman, Kevin St Philip Ca 57.94 57.29 2
12 Wheeler, Joel Will Carleto 59.74 58.59 2
13 Flach, Chase St Philip Ca 1:02.04 58.99 2
14 Katz, Matt Tekonsha 56.84 1:00.35 2
15 Staggs, Austin Litchfield 59.34 1:02.20 2
16 Barns, Michael Camden-Front 1:07.14 1:06.20 1
17 McDaniel, Jake Pittsford 1:06.14 1:06.22 1
18 Pina, Travis Pittsford 1:04.34 1:06.28 2

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Potts, Keandra Jackson Chri 50.67 50.81 2 10
2 Wessels, Jana Will Carleto 53.34 51.64 2 8
3 Sullivan, Maeve Hillsdale Ac 52.24 52.09 2 6
4 Kuenzer, Bethany Pittsford 51.44 52.59 2 5
5 Pelfrey, Cheyanne Pittsford 52.54 53.15 2 4
6 Nabozny, Madison Climax-Scott 55.44 54.68 2 3
7 Wiseley, Hayley Hillsdale Ac 54.24 55.16 2 2
8 Rutherford, Riley St Philip Ca 56.54 55.89 1 1
9 Hunter, Danielle Climax-Scott 58.44 56.71 1
10 Lantis, Kendra Hillsdale Ac 58.16 57.82 1
11 Whipple, Ann Marie Colon 59.54 59.78 1
12 Kuenzel, Beth St Philip Ca 1:00.34 1:02.62 1
13 Jones, Hayley Litchfield 54.74 1:02.77 2

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Houser, Andy Pittsford 43.70 43.58 2 10
2 Downey, David St Philip Ca 44.54 45.91 2 8
3 Poortenga, Kyle Colon 44.94 46.34 2 6
4 Emerick, Jake Camden-Front 47.43 46.93 2 5
5 Swager, Isaac Climax-Scott 50.64 48.46 1 4
6 Gray, Tanner Climax-Scott 52.54 49.76 1 3
7 Morgan, Matt Litchfield 49.74 49.91 2 2
8 Price, Wyatt Pittsford 46.24 50.47 2 1
9 Marsh, Jason Litchfield 50.34 50.63 2
10 Russell, Burley Pittsford 51.24 52.11 1
11 Fleck, Josh Climax-Scott 51.14 52.99 1
12 Searls, Trevor St Philip Ca 55.24 53.58 1
13 Collins, Alex Litchfield 52.24 55.30 1
14 Shewman, Thad Will Carleto 56.94 57.81 1
15 Weaver, Ben Colon 50.24 1:00.70 2

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Albaugh, Shaley Hillsdale Ac 2:17.53 2:27.35 10
2 Lisznyai, Elyse Hillsdale Ac 2:30.69 2:32.46 8
3 Poling, Emily Pittsford 2:40.00 2:37.81 6
4 Haavisto, Lydia Jackson Chri 2:33.54 2:37.82 5
5 Doty, Taylor Hillsdale Ac 2:37.02 2:44.26 4
6 Lantis, Kelsey Hillsdale Ac 2:42.69 2:45.17 3
7 Broker, Anessa Colon 2:49.60 2:47.96 2
8 Stoll, Abigail Colon 2:48.80 2:48.94 1
9 Macomber, Sydney Climax-Scott 2:53.00 2:49.38
10 Macomber, Taylor Climax-Scott 2:56.00 2:52.47
11 Burrill, Abriana St Philip Ca 3:05.68 2:55.74
12 Grimm, Sara Camden-Front 2:51.55 2:57.66
13 Flach, Haley St Philip Ca 3:05.50 3:06.27
14 DeBoe, Mattie Litchfield 3:34.40 3:30.87

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Newcomb, Joseph Tekonsha 2:03.01 2:02.51 10
2 Daugherty, Ian Jackson Chri 2:03.88 2:03.97 8
3 Cartwright, Bruce Hillsdale Ac 2:03.96 2:04.63 6
4 Thompson, Harley Colon 2:05.00 2:08.35 5
5 Ballmann, Wade Pittsford 2:07.39 2:09.71 4
6 Williams, Brett Jackson Chri 2:13.30 2:10.71 3
7 Hubbard Neal, Tyler St Philip Ca 2:10.00 2:11.75 2
8 Thomas, Josh Jackson Chri 2:09.28 2:16.31 1
9 Heckel, Erik Litchfield 2:09.40 2:22.62
10 Wheeler, Joel Will Carleto 2:21.40 2:23.28
11 Coonradt, Will Hillsdale Ac 2:09.20 2:24.07
12 Rosonski, Riley Camden-Front 2:29.13 2:28.40
13 Saye, Luke St Philip Ca 2:45.93 2:49.28
14 Marsh, Justin Litchfield 2:51.30 2:51.51
15 Clipfell, Nathan Colon 3:00.00 3:25.19

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Deaver, Lyvia Jackson Chri 26.92 27.07 2 10
2 Adams, Shaunta Colon 27.14 27.43 2 8
3 Dechant, Maria St Philip Ca 27.59 27.98 2 6
4 Mallory, Erwin Hillsdale Ac 28.64 28.89 2 5
5 Oakley, Allexys Hillsdale Ac 29.04 28.91 2 4
6 Kahl, Libbie Pittsford 28.74 29.52 2 3
7 Tippin, Marisa Jackson Chri 29.44 29.60 2 2
8 Johnson, Maurisha Jackson Chri 29.54 29.80 2 1
9 Brady, Cece Hillsdale Ac 29.84 30.33 1
10 Emens, Emily Waldron 31.60 1
11 Farrar, Amanda Camden-Front 31.24 32.08 1
12 Westfall, Elizabeth Waldron 32.90 32.70 1
13 Valella, Sage St Philip Ca 33.70 33.27 1
14 Deck, Courtney Pittsford 36.94 37.29 1

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lodes, Alex Climax-Scott 22.74 22.94 3 10
2 Morris, Chase Colon 23.34 23.49 3 8
3 Gibson, Kirk Climax-Scott 24.35 23.85 3 6
4 Tippin, Andrew Jackson Chri 24.94 24.49 3 5
5 Thorne, Aaron Camden-Front 25.68 25.25 2 4
6 Dinkleman, Thomas Hillsdale Ac 24.74 25.35 3 3
7 Winch, Tyler Waldron 25.54 25.70 2 2
8 Stoll, Mason Will Carleto 23.84 25.87 3 1
9 Myers, Brody Waldron 25.80 26.05 2
10 Flook, Mac St Philip Ca 27.24 26.77 2
11 Fackler, Trevor Camden-Front 27.24 27.11 1
12 Qiu, Jason Jackson Chri 27.84 27.56 1
13 Stewart, Daniel Will Carleto 26.54 28.19 2
14 Searls, Trevor St Philip Ca 29.04 29.01 1
15 Finegan, Adam Litchfield 29.84 29.08 1
16 Cheramie, Andrew Litchfield 25.24 29.55 3

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jagielski, Andrea Hillsdale Ac 12:16.00 12:25.49 10
2 Letherer, Ruth Pittsford 12:11.28 12:30.97 8
3 Roney, Alicia Waldron 12:25.05 12:44.15 6
4 Poole, Megan Hillsdale Ac 13:11.40 13:05.00 5
5 Davis, Katie Will Carleto 13:21.90 13:05.53 4
6 Craig, Chrissy Hillsdale Ac 13:37.60 13:15.52 3
7 Kafer, Elyssa Pittsford 13:08.00 13:25.93 2
8 Harvey, Skyler Colon 13:30.00 13:50.54 1
9 Jenkins, Anna Hillsdale Ac 13:49.40 13:51.82
10 Belcher, Katelyn Pittsford 13:58.60 14:04.78
11 Dasch, Larkyn Hillsdale Ac 13:53.26 14:19.48
12 Reichert, Brianne Colon 15:48.00 16:06.54
13 Kubasiak, Brooke Colon 16:38.00 18:07.47

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Murray, Hunter Hillsdale Ac 10:23.93 10:20.70 10
2 Ulsh, Eldon Climax-Scott 10:39.00 10:39.55 8
3 Baldwin, Shane Waldron 10:29.11 10:44.08 6
4 Wolfram, Liam Hillsdale Ac 10:49.66 11:01.79 5
5 Howell, Barak Jackson Chri 11:08.65 11:03.41 4
6 Thomas, Josh Jackson Chri 11:15.84 11:23.59 3
7 Keagy, Kilsun Litchfield 11:26.80 11:38.73 2
8 Murray, Dillon Hillsdale Ac 11:24.20 11:43.16 1
9 McLouth, Kyle Pittsford 11:52.00 12:03.61
10 Campos, Andres St Philip Ca 11:52.90 12:12.92
11 Taylor, Dallas Will Carleto 13:13.10 12:20.05
12 Peppers, Larry Colon 12:15.70 12:30.98
13 Kiplinger, Rusty Pittsford 12:25.00 12:31.08
14 Manley, Zakk Litchfield 12:04.70 13:55.53
15 Wojcik, Jack St Philip Ca 16:03.51

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 4:12.10 4:27.18 10
1) Sullivan, Maeve 2) Tharp, McKayla
3) Albaugh, Shaley 4) Wiseley, Hayley
2 Pittsford 'A' 4:23.40 4:40.21 8
1) Belcher, Kristin 2) Kuenzer, Bethany
3) Kahl, Libbie 4) Letherer, Sarah
3 Climax-Scotts 'A' 4:52.00 4:44.95 6
1) Hunter, Danielle 2) Lodes, Annalisa
3) Macomber, Taylor 4) Macomber, Sydney
4 Colon 'A' 4:49.60 4:49.49 5
1) Adams, Sarah 2) Hutson, Rachael
3) Wilson, Tallison 4) Stoll, Abigail
5 Litchfield 'A' 5:37.50 6:36.72 4
1) Staggs, Samantha 2) DeBoe, Mattie
3) Houvener, Breanna 4) Castle, Mackenzie

Event 25 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Houser, Andy Pittsford 6-02.00 6-00.00 10
2 Greenman, Kevin St Philip Ca 5-10.00 J6-00.00 8
3 Hubbard Neal, Tyler St Philip Ca 5-08.00 5-08.00 6
4 Wolfram, William Hillsdale Ac 6-00.00 J5-08.00 5
5 Smolarz, Spencer Colon 5-07.00 5-06.00 4
6 Conley, Devin Litchfield 6-00.00 J5-06.00 3
7 Weigle, Jere Hillsdale Ac 5-09.00 5-04.00 1.50
7 Hendrick, Bradley Jackson Chri 5-02.00 5-04.00 1.50
9 Price, Wyatt Pittsford 5-08.00 5-01.00
9 Winch, Tyler Waldron 5-08.00 5-01.00
11 Ward, Devon Jackson Chri 5-07.00 J5-01.00
11 Russell, Burley Pittsford 5-06.00 J5-01.00
11 Young, Jonah Jackson Chri 5-04.00 J5-01.00
12 Collins, Corey Colon 5-00.00 J5-01.00
-- Shepherd, Anthony Litchfield 5-01.00 NH
-- Woods, Trevor Climax-Scott 4-10.00 NH

Event 26 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Tallison Colon 5-03.50 5-01.00 10
2 Bump, Reagan Pittsford 5-00.00 4-09.00 8
3 Lantis, Kendra Hillsdale Ac 4-09.00 4-07.00 6
4 Hutson, Rachael Colon 4-06.00 4-05.00 4.50
4 Spieth, Elli Camden-Front 4-04.00 4-05.00 4.50
6 Rutherford, Riley St Philip Ca 4-06.00 4-03.00 2.50
6 Sliter, Cheyenne Camden-Front 4-03.00 2.50
8 Lantis, Kelsey Hillsdale Ac 4-05.00 J4-03.00 0.50
8 Tharp, McKayla Hillsdale Ac 4-03.00 J4-03.00 0.50
-- Cook, Shelby Camden-Front 3-11.00 NH
-- Staggs, Samantha Litchfield 4-02.00 NH
-- Belcher, Claudia Waldron NH
-- Poling, Emily Pittsford 4-07.00 NH
-- Holcomb, Taylor Litchfield 4-04.00 NH
-- Knight, Ariel Litchfield 4-07.00 NH
-- Clark, Laura Pittsford 4-03.00 NH
-- Doty, Taylor Hillsdale Ac 4-03.00 NH

Event 27 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nowakowski, Dakota Climax-Scott 12-01.00 12-00.00 10
2 Caskey, Gavin Pittsford 11-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Pina, Travis Pittsford 10-00.00 10-00.00 4.50
3 Abraham, Darrin Colon 9-06.00 10-00.00 4.50
3 Cartwright, Bruce Hillsdale Ac 10-06.00 10-00.00 4.50
3 Cartwright, Brent Hillsdale Ac 10-06.00 10-00.00 4.50
7 Morgan, Matt Litchfield 10-06.00 8-06.00 2
-- Keagy, Kilsun Litchfield 8-06.00 NH

Event 28 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Belcher, Kristin Pittsford 10-03.00 10-00.00 10
2 Kuenzer, Bethany Pittsford 9-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Wilson, Tallison Colon 8-09.00 8-09.00 6
4 Braithwaite, Georgie Climax-Scott 8-03.00 8-06.00 5
5 Dominique, Morgan Pittsford 8-00.00 J8-06.00 4
6 Belcher, Katelyn Pittsford 8-03.00 8-00.00 2.50
6 Hannel, Taylor Hillsdale Ac 8-03.00 8-00.00 2.50
8 Broker, Anessa Colon 8-03.00 7-06.00 1
9 Brady, Cece Hillsdale Ac 8-06.00 J7-06.00
-- Stoll, Abigail Colon 6-00.00 NH
-- Garnett, Holly Hillsdale Ac 6-06.00 NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fidler, Kaila Waldron 15-06.50 15-09.25 10
2 Kahl, Billie Pittsford 15-05.50 14-10.50 8
3 Cochran, Stephanie Climax-Scott 14-05.75 J14-10.50 6
4 Sliter, Cheyenne Camden-Front 15-01.75 14-06.50 5
5 Tharp, McKayla Hillsdale Ac 14-04.75 14-06.25 4
6 Pelfrey, Cheyanne Pittsford 13-08.00 14-04.50 3
7 Poling, Emily Pittsford 13-10.50 14-04.25 2
8 Pewe, Cece Hillsdale Ac 13-01.25 13-06.00 1
9 Farrar, Amanda Camden-Front 12-02.50 J13-06.00
10 Spieth, Elli Camden-Front 12-11.25
11 Vanhavel, Faith Hillsdale Ac 12-08.50
12 Mikunas, Katie St Philip Ca 11-11.75 12-04.50
13 Flach, Haley St Philip Ca 12-00.00 12-01.00
14 Westfall, Elizabeth Waldron 11-05.50 11-09.00
15 Kuenzel, Beth St Philip Ca 11-11.75 11-02.75
-- Hutson, Rachael Colon 14-08.25 ND
-- Knight, Ariel Litchfield 13-07.00 ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nabozny, Zach Climax-Scott 20-08.00 20-07.75 10
2 Downey, David St Philip Ca 20-09.00 19-08.00 8
3 Blood, Chip Hillsdale Ac 19-00.50 18-05.50 6
4 Eshuis, Samuel Climax-Scott 18-09.00 18-04.50 5
5 Smolarz, Spencer Colon 18-05.50 18-03.50 4
6 Ward, Devon Jackson Chri 17-08.00 18-00.00 3
7 Greenman, Kevin St Philip Ca 17-08.50 2
8 Sukta, Samuel Jackson Chri 17-01.75 16-11.25 1
9 Wolfram, William Hillsdale Ac 17-08.75 16-09.25
10 Schaedler, Aaron Pittsford 16-11.50 16-08.50
11 Hendrick, Bradley Jackson Chri 16-09.25 16-07.75
12 Stoll, Mason Will Carleto 18-03.25 16-04.25
13 Swager, Robert Camden-Front 16-00.00 16-03.50
14 Myers, Brody Waldron 16-07.00 15-11.75
15 Abraham, Darrin Colon 15-07.50 15-08.75
16 Shepherd, Anthony Litchfield 15-04.00 14-07.00
17 McNeir, Teddy St Philip Ca 14-06.00 14-04.25
18 Stewart, Daniel Will Carleto 14-06.00 13-09.00
19 Stevens, Alex Camden-Front 12-00.00 13-07.75
20 Davis, Nick Pittsford 14-02.00 12-11.50
21 Shewman, Thad Will Carleto 15-02.50 12-10.50
22 Manley, Zakk Litchfield 11-00.00 10-08.75
-- Barns, Michael Camden-Front ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Langs, Janae Climax-Scott 103-08 98-04.50 10
2 Vigil, Isabel Colon 104-09 97-09 8
3 Jones, Olivia Hillsdale Ac 99-00 94-07.50 6
4 Cooper, Deidra Pittsford 98-01.75 94-05.50 5
5 Aldrich, Kaitlyn Tekonsha 92-10 93-03 4
6 Wonders, Lyndee Hillsdale Ac 94-01 91-05 3
7 Masters, Maddie Waldron 88-09 89-09 2
8 Ayers, Madison Pittsford 92-07 85-08 1
9 Johnson, Taylor Jackson Chri 77-03 83-09.50
10 Bower, Taya Colon 88-05 80-07
11 Clark, Laura Pittsford 83-06 79-10
12 Smith, Shoshannah Camden-Front 80-06 78-05
13 Russell, Sierra Hillsdale Ac 76-08 77-03.50
14 Dunser, Laura Pittsford 82-07 73-08
15 Runyon, Maggie Tekonsha 56-01 72-04
16 Dougherty, Delaney Climax-Scott 71-01 72-00
17 Abner, Lexie Jackson Chri 65-07 63-08.50
18 Pike, Sarah Pittsford 79-01 58-07
19 Torrent, Morrgan Jackson Chri 56-02 54-09.50
20 Ashley, Stephanie Climax-Scott 61-09 53-07.50
21 Carr, Destiny Litchfield 57-04 50-11
22 Castle, Mackenzie Litchfield 60-00 49-06.50
23 Jefferies, Stephanie Litchfield 60-06 45-05.50

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patrick, Jacob Litchfield 95-08.50 196-11 10
2 Buckner, Austin Pittsford 143-08 142-03 8
3 Schumacher, Kale Colon 121-01 125-05 6
4 Saterlee, Malachi Climax-Scott 100-11 110-10.50 5
5 Conley, Devin Litchfield 117-01 110-00 4
6 Thibideau, Calen Colon 119-11 108-01 3
7 Scherer, Jeremy Tekonsha 98-08 103-04.50 2
8 Jarrett, Adam Jackson Chri 97-01 100-07 1
9 Scovie, Jordan St Philip Ca 100-00 99-11
10 Heddinger, Jared St Philip Ca 91-03 99-08
11 Martin, Nick Colon 96-09 98-08
12 Robinson, Dean Hillsdale Ac 88-10 94-05.50
13 Brashears, Kodey Tekonsha 85-08 92-01
14 Ghotra, Saby Tekonsha 86-00 90-04
15 Olmos, Chris Jackson Chri 85-11 89-06.50
16 Knepper, Nathan Waldron 89-02 88-03
17 Kemler, Kyle Jackson Chri 93-09 86-11
18 Houser, Andy Pittsford 110-01 86-08
19 Keiser, Jason Climax-Scott 77-07 84-07.50
20 Saterlee, Justin Climax-Scott 88-05 81-03
21 Becerra, Bryce Tekonsha 79-06 79-09
22 Stein, Brandon Camden-Front 76-00 74-09
23 Kingsley, Spence Camden-Front 69-01
24 Andrews, Noah St Philip Ca 46-11 53-06.50
25 Close, Jay Camden-Front 47-10.50
-- Baker, Caleb Waldron 128-04 ND

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buckner, Austin Pittsford 51-07.00 49-09.25 10
2 Baker, Caleb Waldron 48-05.00 49-02.75 8
3 Patrick, Jacob Litchfield 46-08.50 47-06.50 6
4 Saterlee, Malachi Climax-Scott 39-06.00 41-06.25 5
5 Scherer, Jeremy Tekonsha 39-04.00 40-00.75 4
6 Thibideau, Calen Colon 40-02.50 39-01.00 3
7 Patterson, Joseph Pittsford 44-00.25 37-07.25 2
8 Simons, James Jackson Chri 34-05.00 37-05.50 1
9 Hartman, Zach Pittsford 37-08.00 J37-05.50
10 Martin, Nick Colon 34-05.00 34-10.00
11 Scovie, Jordan St Philip Ca 33-03.25 34-01.25
12 Keiser, Jason Climax-Scott 36-10.00 33-08.50
13 Saterlee, Justin Climax-Scott 35-05.50 33-03.00
14 Knepper, Nathan Waldron 32-06.50 33-02.75
15 Jarrett, Adam Jackson Chri 32-09.00 32-07.75
16 Heddinger, Jared St Philip Ca 33-03.00 32-04.75
17 Olmos, Chris Jackson Chri 32-02.50 31-04.50
18 Robinson, Dean Hillsdale Ac 31-02.50 31-03.25
19 Hostetter, Austin Camden-Front 29-03.00
20 Andrews, Noah St Philip Ca 23-10.75 26-05.75
21 Kingsley, Spence Camden-Front 23-04.75

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Langs, Janae Climax-Scott 37-07.50 35-08.75 10
2 Masters, Maddie Waldron 32-02.25 32-05.75 8
3 Bower, Taya Colon 33-06.50 32-04.50 6
4 Smith, Shoshannah Camden-Front 29-08.00 30-05.25 5
5 Ewrin, Mallory Hillsdale Ac 31-01.50 30-00.25 4
6 Cooper, Deidra Pittsford 30-11.00 29-03.50 3
7 Wonders, Lyndee Hillsdale Ac 29-03.00 29-01.00 2
8 Ashley, Stephanie Climax-Scott 27-00.00 28-09.50 1
9 Dunser, Laura Pittsford 28-08.50 28-07.75
10 Kahl, Billie Pittsford 28-04.75 27-11.00
11 Vigil, Isabel Colon 29-08.00 26-06.00
12 Carr, Destiny Litchfield 26-06.00 26-01.50
13 Russell, Sierra Hillsdale Ac 26-07.00 25-03.25
14 Pike, Sarah Pittsford 28-01.00 24-09.50
15 Jefferies, Stephanie Litchfield 26-06.00 23-09.00
16 Olmos, Sierra Jackson Chri 23-03.50 23-01.75
17 Johnson, Taylor Jackson Chri 22-01.00 22-11.50
18 Torrent, Morrgan Jackson Chri 21-05.00 20-09.50
19 Castle, Mackenzie Litchfield 20-01.25 18-01.00
20 Reyes, Yuritzy Climax-Scott 17-04.25

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hillsdale Academy 170.50 2) Pittsford 148.50
3) Colon 79.50 4) Climax-Scotts 78
5) Jackson Christian 59 6) Waldron 29
7) Camden-Frontier 23 8) St Philip Catholic Centra 18.50
9) Will Carleton Academy 16 10) Litchfield 15
11) Tekonsha 4

Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Climax-Scotts 125 2) Pittsford 98.50
3) Hillsdale Academy 80.50 4) Colon 73.50
4) Jackson Christian 73.50 6) Litchfield 43
7) St Philip Catholic Central 38 8) Camden-Frontier 33
9) Tekonsha 27 10) Waldron 26
11) Will Carleton Academy 1