2013 ASM 5k for Autism Acceptance

back to results

May. 25, 2013

2013 ASM 5k for Autism Acceptance
Lansing, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


ASM 5k Run for Autism Acceptance
5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
May 25, 2013
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Male 13 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derek Butcher 241 17 4 20:10.0 6:30/M
2 Jonathan Gillam 211 13 68 51:41.3 16:40/M
Female 20 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Shay 251 27 9 23:38.3 7:37/M
2 Megan Carnaghi 196 26 16 24:41.7 7:58/M
3 Kristen Stinedurf 246 29 19 25:25.1 8:12/M
4 Chelsea Fogwell 257 24 23 26:03.7 8:24/M
5 Michaela Norman 224 25 30 27:22.4 8:50/M
6 Susan Gutierrez 213 26 37 28:46.0 9:17/M
7 Vanessa Lake 220 28 39 29:54.2 9:39/M
8 Kellie Schultz 258 23 43 31:05.4 10:02/M
9 Alisha Sheets 229 26 44 31:06.0 10:02/M
10 Kendra Sillman 231 28 47 32:18.7 10:25/M
11 Kathryn Livingston 265 24 51 33:01.9 10:39/M
12 Danielle Abood 186 26 53 34:30.6 11:08/M
13 Alicia Zepp 239 28 58 38:45.0 12:30/M
14 Christina Warnell 237 29 64 44:03.4 14:13/M
15 Joanna Ellison 205 26 67 45:57.7 14:49/M
Male 20 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bai Nie 255 29 1 18:07.5 5:51/M
2 Rick Fink 206 26 5 21:05.1 6:48/M
3 Eric Peterson 225 27 21 25:50.9 8:20/M
4 Brain Garciac 250 29 28 26:41.6 8:36/M
5 Philip Sheets 230 26 45 31:07.5 10:02/M
6 Jake Mahoney 266 25 52 33:02.6 10:39/M
Female 30 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Imbochen 261 36 22 26:02.5 8:24/M
2 Courtney Dahl 200 39 25 26:07.7 8:25/M
3 Jennifer Floyd 207 39 27 26:32.2 8:34/M
4 Jennifer Crawford 243 36 35 27:51.0 8:59/M
5 Carin Cryderman 269 37 36 28:12.1 9:06/M
6 Heather Booher 192 33 46 31:16.4 10:05/M
7 Joy Arnold 253 34 50 32:50.9 10:35/M
8 Cathy Edick 204 39 59 39:30.1 12:45/M
9 Amy Fredericks 209 34 60 39:31.6 12:45/M
10 Crystal Kinney 218 30 62 42:57.6 13:51/M
11 Anna Sirko 232 34 63 43:12.7 13:56/M
12 Amy Harris 214 30 65 44:56.4 14:30/M
13 Daina Abood 185 30 74 54:53.1 17:42/M
Male 30 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Wilkinson 256 36 3 19:50.7 6:24/M
2 Weston Barrett 249 32 6 21:07.7 6:49/M
3 Thomas Emery 262 33 20 25:35.2 8:15/M
4 Matthew Baldassarre 240 39 41 30:25.5 9:49/M
Female 40 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bachert 190 46 17 24:50.4 8:01/M
2 Sheila Daniels 244 40 29 27:16.0 8:48/M
3 Johnnie Hinton 217 42 34 27:48.9 8:58/M
4 Mary Danowski 267 49 38 29:27.0 9:30/M
5 Julie Burke 195 43 40 30:04.3 9:42/M
6 Laura Medina 221 45 42 30:38.0 9:53/M
7 Jenifer Thomas 236 45 61 40:53.2 13:11/M
8 Alena Dollarhite 203 46 66 45:53.7 14:48/M
9 Tina Gillam 212 42 69 51:42.1 16:41/M
10 Carrie Ladd 219 41 71 54:28.6 17:34/M
Male 40 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chas Scott 228 42 7 21:26.1 6:55/M
2 Mark Parker 245 47 10 23:39.9 7:38/M
3 Aaron Most 222 40 14 24:20.9 7:51/M
4 Tim Grinold 268 46 24 26:06.6 8:25/M
5 Juan Sanchez 252 45 49 32:50.4 10:35/M
6 Bill Gillam 210 42 70 51:43.3 16:41/M
Female 50 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Fink 260 52 15 24:24.7 7:52/M
2 Kim Carnes 254 54 32 27:36.6 8:54/M
3 Judy Peterson 226 55 33 27:38.1 8:55/M
4 Lori Mugford 263 56 48 32:34.3 10:30/M
5 Diane Winter 264 52 54 34:38.5 11:10/M
6 Tasha Rivas 247 57 55 36:58.6 11:55/M
7 Marilyn Danke 202 53 57 38:01.1 12:16/M
Male 50 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Alleman 188 54 2 19:36.0 6:19/M
2 John McCabe 248 57 8 21:55.4 7:04/M
3 Joe Butcher 242 52 12 24:00.6 7:45/M
4 Rick Alleman 187 54 18 25:12.4 8:08/M
5 Leo Cruel 199 51 26 26:29.6 8:33/M
6 Greg Cooper 197 50 31 27:23.9 8:50/M
7 Daniel Danke 201 52 56 37:51.4 12:13/M
Female 60 and up

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandy Hines 216 64 72 54:31.3 17:35/M
Male 60 and up

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Albert Mozug 223 60 11 23:47.1 7:40/M
2 Jim Klein 259 63 13 24:02.4 7:45/M
3 Jim Hines 215 63 73 54:32.1 17:35/M