2013 CHC Fun Run/Walk for Girls on the Run

back to results

May. 25, 2013

2013 CHC Fun Run/Walk for Girls on the Run
Coldwater, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


CHC Fun Run/Walk for Girls on the Run
Age Group Results
May 25, 2013
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Thomas 857 42 12 21:26.3 6:55/M
Female 8 and under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chloe Peloquin 2990 8 64 27:34.3 8:54/M
2 Layla Schoch 1753 8 75 27:49.0 8:58/M
3 Claire Thomas 827 6 100 29:39.0 9:34/M
4 Summer Thorpe 1999 8 103 29:54.7 9:39/M
5 Jayla Foster 1932 8 116 30:56.1 9:59/M
6 Tiffany Rundio 801 0 153 33:20.7 10:45/M
7 Sidney Swick 1974 8 164 34:37.7 11:10/M
8 Kiera Fielden 2999 8 167 34:52.8 11:15/M
9 Kaylee McBride 1945 8 170 35:17.1 11:23/M
10 Elaina Long 877 4 176 35:34.1 11:28/M
11 Lillian Gimenez 1961 8 188 36:29.2 11:46/M
12 Ally Aker 1959 8 192 36:47.8 11:52/M
13 Sara Mobley 1962 8 211 37:58.2 12:15/M
14 Marisa Roberts 1943 8 216 38:08.8 12:18/M
15 Sophia Johnson 1944 8 235 39:25.1 12:43/M
16 Emma Hollingsworth 1731 8 240 39:43.7 12:49/M
17 Sarah Forrister 1751 8 267 41:54.2 13:31/M
18 Avery Boyce 1792 8 271 42:10.1 13:36/M
19 Lotus Beckmeyer 3091 8 275 42:21.3 13:40/M
20 Bethany Pavlov 1933 8 276 42:22.2 13:40/M
21 Kaitlyn Kimble 1919 8 281 42:51.5 13:49/M
22 Bryli Tobolski 1789 8 285 43:06.4 13:54/M
23 Dezirae Kling 1956 8 286 43:14.8 13:57/M
24 Lynsey Smith 1975 8 301 45:04.9 14:32/M
25 Lauren Boyer 3026 8 306 46:04.3 14:52/M
26 Sydney Gallop 1931 7 319 47:31.9 15:20/M
27 Alexa Corbeil 429 6 343 52:37.9 16:58/M
28 Meghan Gannon 1988 8 348 54:17.3 17:31/M
Female 9 to 12

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexis Clemens 1953 11 31 24:56.1 8:03/M
2 Claudia Rodriguez 1798 9 34 25:08.9 8:06/M
3 Marionna Bigelow 409 12 37 25:25.0 8:12/M
4 Emily Hollenbaugh 463 10 38 25:25.5 8:12/M
5 Jayden Wert 1997 11 39 25:27.3 8:13/M
6 Anna Richards 1942 10 49 26:14.7 8:28/M
7 Aja Cornwell 1994 10 56 26:40.3 8:36/M
8 Morgan Michael 1707 9 59 27:03.9 8:44/M
9 Taylor Robison 1748 9 63 27:25.8 8:51/M
10 Kelsey Mainstone 1727 10 67 27:38.4 8:55/M
11 Molly Smith 813 12 74 27:47.4 8:58/M
12 Coffing Abby 842 11 80 28:11.4 9:05/M
13 Jordan Clemens 425 11 82 28:20.3 9:08/M
14 Kelani Philipp 491 11 87 28:50.0 9:18/M
15 Madison Lower 2995 11 88 28:53.3 9:19/M
16 Allison Miller 1947 9 90 28:58.3 9:21/M
17 Marissa Cox 432 10 92 29:05.5 9:23/M
18 Hope Austin 2998 10 94 29:19.9 9:27/M
19 Torri Swift 1729 10 97 29:32.6 9:32/M
20 Grace Ortiz 1937 10 99 29:38.8 9:34/M
21 Alyssa Cornell 1757 10 101 29:39.7 9:34/M
22 Hannah Clark 1721 9 102 29:47.9 9:36/M
23 Mckenzie McCavit 1730 9 105 30:00.4 9:41/M
24 Kayley Delisle 1996 11 107 30:14.0 9:45/M
25 Abigail Steele 1955 11 109 30:16.0 9:46/M
26 Anna Demeester 1747 9 111 30:21.2 9:47/M
27 Keona Salesman 1982 10 114 30:46.3 9:55/M
28 Gracie Welch 1978 9 115 30:46.7 9:55/M
29 Anna Turner 1935 10 119 31:00.1 10:00/M
30 Meg Smith 1939 9 120 31:02.9 10:01/M
31 Sydney Akers 893 11 121 31:03.0 10:01/M
32 Jasmine Coppess 1929 10 123 31:07.9 10:02/M
33 Elise Wright 1718 9 125 31:12.9 10:04/M
34 Veronica Gonzalez 1951 9 127 31:14.8 10:05/M
35 Grace Donay 1702 9 128 31:17.9 10:05/M
36 Kassidy Bishop 1992 10 129 31:23.1 10:07/M
37 Alanna Mayer 1985 11 133 31:28.9 10:09/M
38 Sydney Markley 2997 11 135 31:55.5 10:18/M
39 Breckan Myers 481 11 136 31:59.1 10:19/M
40 Melissa Vozar 1954 10 139 32:24.7 10:27/M
41 Taylor Medendorp 1744 11 140 32:29.4 10:29/M
42 Emily Fagen 1940 11 141 32:33.6 10:30/M
43 Annabelle McCombs 1989 9 142 32:33.7 10:30/M
44 Haley Hinds 1732 9 145 32:55.2 10:37/M
45 Caroline Varner 895 10 146 32:58.5 10:38/M
46 Abbie Miller 1743 10 147 32:59.8 10:38/M
47 Ryley Barrand 1930 11 149 33:13.1 10:43/M
48 Alyssa Bach 1963 10 152 33:19.9 10:45/M
49 Emma Dexter 2992 9 159 34:08.1 11:01/M
50 Audrey Wright 1710 11 160 34:18.2 11:04/M
51 Madison Hardy 1797 9 165 34:38.9 11:10/M
52 Aleisha Prater 2993 9 168 34:53.1 11:15/M
53 Lauren Smith 1759 10 169 35:07.6 11:20/M
54 Mckenna Stewart 1960 9 171 35:17.2 11:23/M
55 Audrey Long 875 12 173 35:20.5 11:24/M
56 Carrigan Carpenter 1983 10 174 35:29.3 11:27/M
57 Leah Falater 1936 10 175 35:32.9 11:28/M
58 Elyse Shedd 1977 9 182 36:04.1 11:38/M
59 Rachelle Bracy 1722 10 183 36:09.8 11:40/M
60 Alida Wilkinson 2991 9 184 36:12.4 11:41/M
61 Ashley Mack 3182 11 186 36:18.6 11:43/M
62 Jada Fair 1981 10 191 36:39.7 11:49/M
63 Hailey Dirschell 1958 9 193 36:53.1 11:54/M
64 Sandra Chavez 1918 9 194 36:54.3 11:54/M
65 Paige Kirkpatrick 1794 9 195 36:55.6 11:55/M
66 Madison Spink 1987 9 197 36:58.4 11:55/M
67 Jillian McKinley 1754 9 199 37:09.0 11:59/M
68 Laynee Paarlberg 1968 10 200 37:15.5 12:01/M
69 Mackenzie Horsfall 908 12 201 37:18.5 12:02/M
70 Ryleigh Collins 1986 10 203 37:23.3 12:04/M
71 Annabelle Hull 3130 10 205 37:30.5 12:06/M
72 Gabriela Rutz 1965 10 206 37:32.3 12:06/M
73 Gabrielle Wardle 1941 10 207 37:33.9 12:07/M
74 Alexis Knapp 1755 10 208 37:35.5 12:07/M
75 Victoria Gonzalez 1952 9 209 37:42.9 12:10/M
76 Linzy Jo Monks 1917 11 210 37:55.1 12:14/M
77 Lydia Weaver 1705 9 212 37:59.1 12:15/M
78 Taylor Cole 1717 9 213 38:04.6 12:17/M
79 Kayla Welch 1714 10 214 38:04.8 12:17/M
80 Jillian Groves 1701 9 215 38:07.5 12:18/M
81 Brianne Burris 1715 10 217 38:14.6 12:20/M
82 Koriejo Briggs 1993 10 218 38:16.9 12:21/M
83 Abbigail Little 1925 10 219 38:34.7 12:26/M
84 Hope Medendorp 1704 9 220 38:36.6 12:27/M
85 Sophie Sours 3099 10 222 38:43.4 12:29/M
86 Daylin Fuller 1708 9 223 38:49.2 12:31/M
87 Annakate Dwyer 1934 10 224 38:49.6 12:31/M
88 Avery Rufenacht 1723 10 225 38:49.9 12:31/M
89 Emma McClughen 1745 9 226 38:50.2 12:32/M
90 Lindy Kay Sparks 1736 9 227 38:50.2 12:32/M
91 Lynzee Bird 1720 10 229 38:55.3 12:33/M
92 Eman Shahbain 1948 9 230 39:02.1 12:35/M
93 Lilly Kay Ashley 1970 10 231 39:04.4 12:36/M
94 Anissa Stevens 1746 9 232 39:13.0 12:39/M
95 Kourtney Fairchild 3183 11 233 39:20.1 12:41/M
96 Emma Fosdick 1924 10 234 39:24.3 12:43/M
97 Natalie Harrington 1972 10 236 39:27.1 12:44/M
98 Sara Barnebee 3098 9 237 39:28.2 12:44/M
99 Kera Volkner 1756 10 239 39:37.1 12:47/M
100 Kendra Kling 1923 11 244 40:31.3 13:04/M
101 Rachel Bowers 1990 10 246 40:33.1 13:05/M
102 Hayley Wineland 1737 10 247 40:36.0 13:06/M
103 Kassandra Kohsmann 2000 9 248 40:36.4 13:06/M
104 Lindsey Katz 869 11 249 40:46.6 13:09/M
105 Ashley Drzewicki 1964 9 250 40:53.3 13:11/M
106 Dakota Musgrove 3092 9 251 40:53.4 13:11/M
107 Celina Miller 3133 10 252 40:54.2 13:12/M
108 Erica Hernandez 1791 9 253 40:58.0 13:13/M
109 Rachelle Sarles 1726 10 255 40:59.1 13:13/M
110 Breanna Hamm 1926 11 257 41:10.2 13:17/M
111 Madison Groholski 1995 11 261 41:25.9 13:22/M
112 Emma Blackmer 1922 10 262 41:28.8 13:23/M
113 Kaia Donay 1938 10 263 41:31.8 13:24/M
114 Kaylea Veysey 3184 10 264 41:32.1 13:24/M
115 Marandee Fulton 1733 9 265 41:34.6 13:25/M
116 Gracelin Crabbs 1719 9 266 41:47.2 13:29/M
117 Kiara Fitch 1734 9 268 41:55.6 13:31/M
118 Abigail Ware 1973 9 269 42:00.1 13:33/M
119 Abby Glei 1916 10 270 42:04.7 13:34/M
120 Emmalee Harrington 1971 11 273 42:16.2 13:38/M
121 Rilee Cooper-Lewis 1709 9 274 42:17.3 13:38/M
122 Abby Herman 1949 9 277 42:25.4 13:41/M
123 Kylie Johnson 1980 9 278 42:27.2 13:42/M
124 Jayda Schipper 1928 9 279 42:42.1 13:46/M
125 Annabelle Kling 1796 9 280 42:43.7 13:47/M
126 Leeah Kelley 1750 9 282 42:53.7 13:50/M
127 Kendalyn Haviland 1966 9 283 42:53.7 13:50/M
128 Annika Adams 1742 11 284 42:56.6 13:51/M
129 Meredith Grife 898 12 287 43:38.6 14:05/M
130 Macey Ward 1711 10 289 43:48.5 14:08/M
131 Rebecca Robison 1799 11 290 43:49.9 14:08/M
132 Josephine Hilton 1790 9 293 43:56.7 14:10/M
133 Reilly Reichhart 1738 9 298 44:39.5 14:24/M
134 Lillian Stafford 1998 10 299 44:46.5 14:26/M
135 Breanna Jukich 2996 10 303 45:12.1 14:35/M
136 Jolee Wojciechowski 1979 10 304 45:43.5 14:45/M
137 Lexus D'Water 1946 9 305 46:00.4 14:50/M
138 Alizabeth Little 1957 9 307 46:05.4 14:52/M
139 Kayla Burch 1984 11 308 46:11.1 14:54/M
140 Breanne Reif 1716 9 316 46:58.7 15:09/M
141 Allysa Stevens 1795 10 317 47:14.1 15:14/M
142 Rachael Dutcher 2994 10 318 47:25.7 15:18/M
143 Allison Rench 1991 9 323 48:01.4 15:29/M
144 Carlie McKinley 1735 10 326 49:11.9 15:52/M
145 Taylor Peiffer 1967 10 327 49:59.3 16:07/M
146 Hannah Jackson 1725 11 335 51:00.6 16:27/M
147 Annalisa Watson 1740 12 336 51:02.9 16:28/M
148 Alyssa Fisher 1950 9 340 52:05.3 16:48/M
149 Josie Perrien 845 9 341 52:26.8 16:55/M
150 Isabelle Coan 1713 10 344 53:07.4 17:08/M
151 Emily McIndoe 1920 9 345 53:27.0 17:15/M
152 Carla Ruiz 1793 9 349 54:38.8 17:37/M
153 Beka Hollingsworth 1741 11 350 54:47.5 17:40/M
154 Jazzmin Hernandez 1712 11 354 57:10.5 18:26/M
155 Krysta Struble 1724 9 355 59:01.9 19:02/M
Female 13 to 15

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madison Scheetz 810 15 47 26:11.0 8:27/M
2 Loren Reif 888 14 52 26:23.0 8:31/M
3 Madi Winger 883 15 62 27:22.4 8:50/M
4 Molly Davidson 437 14 131 31:26.7 10:08/M
5 Michelle Noblit 484 13 309 46:14.5 14:55/M
Female 16 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Wielgos 850 19 18 23:08.7 7:28/M
2 Lynn Kraus 468 16 41 25:33.0 8:15/M
3 Gwendolyn Davis 881 16 53 26:27.8 8:32/M
4 Taylor Reif 889 16 71 27:46.2 8:57/M
5 Mattie Noble 902 17 241 40:01.9 12:55/M
Female 20 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Desirae Case 418 23 33 25:06.2 8:06/M
2 Erin Morrill 476 29 50 26:17.3 8:29/M
3 Amanda Squires 817 26 70 27:44.7 8:57/M
4 Lindsey Birk 413 27 91 29:05.4 9:23/M
5 Courtney Squires 818 23 104 29:55.4 9:39/M
6 Emily Parshall 489 27 150 33:17.5 10:44/M
7 Brianna Case 417 26 151 33:18.6 10:45/M
8 Sarah Healy 455 23 154 33:25.9 10:47/M
9 Katie Schabbing 807 25 161 34:29.4 11:07/M
10 Jennifer Nagle 482 20 189 36:37.9 11:49/M
11 Erin Somerlott 814 26 245 40:31.5 13:04/M
12 Sindhu Arivoli 402 21 296 43:59.8 14:11/M
13 Megan Kelley 466 29 300 45:03.4 14:32/M
14 Shannon Bir 412 29 302 45:06.2 14:33/M
15 Marion Labadie 469 20 331 50:55.5 16:25/M
16 Consuelo Clark 423 25 339 51:27.5 16:36/M
17 Brenae Corbeil 428 29 342 52:37.3 16:58/M
Female 30 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tamara Barnes 406 39 14 22:31.8 7:16/M
2 Jessica Stroble 821 32 15 22:36.1 7:17/M
3 Stefanie Melton 844 30 35 25:19.5 8:10/M
4 Vankampen Chrissy 843 34 43 25:49.9 8:20/M
5 Lutterbeck Laura 841 38 84 28:24.8 9:10/M
6 Tricia Rzeopka 882 39 96 29:30.5 9:31/M
7 Carie Jones 886 38 98 29:32.8 9:32/M
8 Michelle Scheetz 809 35 110 30:16.2 9:46/M
9 Emily Sylvester 824 32 137 31:59.1 10:19/M
10 Maria Reif 887 36 144 32:53.7 10:36/M
11 Krista Varner 897 37 148 33:10.4 10:42/M
12 Kristi Long 874 35 177 35:34.2 11:28/M
13 Megan Smith 812 30 190 36:39.7 11:49/M
14 Alisa Orrin 486 31 198 37:03.5 11:57/M
15 Angie Witte 855 34 204 37:25.6 12:04/M
16 Bridget Barle 909 35 221 38:41.2 12:29/M
17 Carrie Katz 867 37 243 40:14.4 12:59/M
18 Gretchen Ennis 442 37 259 41:19.7 13:20/M
19 Courtney Rus 802 33 311 46:36.4 15:02/M
20 Amy Katz 871 36 314 46:48.8 15:06/M
21 Stacy Boyd 872 37 328 50:09.3 16:11/M
Female 40 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Dalton 434 46 40 25:30.6 8:14/M
2 Kattia Cabrera 416 44 60 27:04.0 8:44/M
3 Kim Satow 806 48 65 27:35.7 8:54/M
4 Michelle Klingler 851 45 69 27:41.7 8:56/M
5 Courtney Hunt 464 42 72 27:46.5 8:57/M
6 Jill Duke 440 47 77 27:52.2 8:59/M
7 Laura Hazen 454 47 79 28:04.8 9:03/M
8 Kathy Davidson 436 47 130 31:25.5 10:08/M
9 Ronni Scrivens 863 42 155 33:36.5 10:50/M
10 Shana Grife 899 42 156 33:40.5 10:52/M
11 Tami Moore 866 43 157 33:49.8 10:55/M
12 Jennifer Colbeck 427 43 158 34:07.4 11:00/M
13 Julie Uetrecht 832 49 163 34:36.7 11:10/M
14 Sue Germann 447 46 172 35:17.8 11:23/M
15 Lesley Schafer 808 46 181 35:55.6 11:35/M
16 Bridgette Thomas 826 40 297 44:04.2 14:13/M
17 Sara Madsen 473 43 315 46:49.4 15:06/M
18 Tonia Squires 816 49 320 47:47.7 15:25/M
19 Christine Brand 414 49 321 47:49.9 15:25/M
20 Kerri Moyer 478 43 337 51:11.2 16:31/M
21 Karilyn Otis 487 44 338 51:11.9 16:31/M
Female 50 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dola Gleeson 448 53 57 27:01.6 8:43/M
2 Shari Deevers 439 56 106 30:08.8 9:43/M
3 Lori Clark 420 51 132 31:27.8 10:09/M
4 Sara Baker 403 51 138 32:18.3 10:25/M
5 Shelly Tighe 830 54 162 34:29.7 11:07/M
6 Kim Gray 451 55 228 38:53.1 12:33/M
7 Amy Goss 449 55 238 39:30.6 12:45/M
8 Monica Granger 450 50 254 40:59.1 13:13/M
9 Debra Lindblom 472 55 260 41:20.7 13:20/M
10 Rosemarie Motycka 477 52 272 42:15.3 13:38/M
11 Mary Batterson 407 52 292 43:54.3 14:10/M
12 Mehalai Arivoli 401 50 295 43:58.8 14:11/M
13 Romaine Kelley 465 53 324 48:06.1 15:31/M
14 Paddie Nettleman 483 53 325 48:06.5 15:31/M
15 Diana Wells-Wilson 836 57 346 53:35.9 17:17/M
Female 60 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Swanson 823 61 48 26:12.5 8:27/M
2 Judy Cumming 433 66 196 36:56.8 11:55/M
3 Laura Kopaz 467 62 242 40:05.4 12:56/M
4 Dawn Merriman 475 60 291 43:53.5 14:09/M
5 Marsha Thrasher 829 61 322 47:55.5 15:27/M
6 Dixie Katz 868 64 329 50:09.4 16:11/M
7 Elaine Reed 497 61 332 50:55.9 16:25/M
8 Diann Robinson 848 64 347 53:36.1 17:17/M
Female 70 and up

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Helen Guisinger 453 71 78 27:57.5 9:01/M
Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitchell Klingler 852 21 1 15:24.6 4:58/M
Male 8 and under

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Reif 499 7 54 26:29.9 8:33/M
2 Rhett Reif 890 7 73 27:47.3 8:58/M
3 Conner Harvey 879 5 76 27:51.1 8:59/M
4 Alex Clark 424 8 83 28:22.5 9:09/M
5 Drew Ennis 444 6 117 30:57.9 9:59/M
6 Gunnar Cornwell 847 8 166 34:50.2 11:14/M
7 Luke Long 876 5 178 35:35.3 11:29/M
8 Alex Hull 862 8 185 36:14.9 11:41/M
9 Dayton Ennis 445 4 258 41:14.3 13:18/M
10 Dylan Rus 804 6 310 46:36.4 15:02/M
11 Logan Rus 803 4 312 46:36.4 15:02/M
12 Lincoln Sims 854 5 351 55:32.4 17:55/M
Male 9 to 12

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carter Hoard 903 12 24 23:45.9 7:40/M
2 Haiden Bigelow 411 11 25 23:54.0 7:43/M
3 Isaac Waffle 834 12 26 23:55.4 7:43/M
4 Marshall Hoard 905 10 27 24:00.8 7:45/M
5 Luke Bigelow 410 9 32 25:05.5 8:05/M
6 Jacob Varner 900 12 42 25:46.8 8:19/M
7 Cameron Corbeil 430 10 89 28:56.4 9:20/M
8 Kreyzon Philipp 492 9 93 29:12.6 9:25/M
9 Brady Katz 870 9 113 30:40.5 9:54/M
10 Wes Davidson 438 10 122 31:06.7 10:02/M
11 Zac Thomas 828 9 294 43:58.5 14:11/M
Male 13 to 15

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Fagen 446 13 8 19:36.3 6:19/M
2 Jordan Myers 480 15 21 23:28.5 7:34/M
3 Benjamin Porter 496 13 29 24:02.8 7:45/M
4 Jacob Beckhusen 885 14 45 26:01.1 8:24/M
5 Sam Demeester 894 14 46 26:01.4 8:24/M
6 Eric Bach 864 14 256 40:59.8 13:13/M
7 Ben Clark 419 13 333 50:59.4 16:27/M
Male 16 to 19

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Norton 485 17 3 18:07.4 5:51/M
2 Quin Thomas 858 18 7 19:35.3 6:19/M
3 Austin Robinso 892 18 68 27:39.7 8:55/M
Male 20 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derrick Bean 408 29 2 17:32.8 5:39/M
2 Seth Foltz 891 27 202 37:20.4 12:03/M
3 Andrew Clark 422 24 334 50:59.7 16:27/M
4 Lewis Byrd 415 29 352 55:35.3 17:56/M
Male 30 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Spratt 815 35 6 19:23.5 6:15/M
2 Matthew Barkley 405 31 9 19:52.3 6:25/M
3 Jeremy Bailey 860 35 10 19:55.7 6:25/M
4 Craig Varner 901 37 16 22:39.0 7:18/M
5 Ken Stone 896 33 19 23:17.2 7:31/M
6 Richard Parshall 488 30 28 24:01.3 7:45/M
7 Jason Hoard 904 38 30 24:27.2 7:53/M
8 Greg Katz 878 39 112 30:40.3 9:54/M
9 Jarad Ennis 443 39 118 30:58.2 9:59/M
10 Ray Cox 846 31 124 31:09.5 10:03/M
11 Adam Reif 498 31 143 32:43.7 10:33/M
12 Timothy Long 873 36 179 35:35.8 11:29/M
13 Josh Baldaus 404 31 180 35:37.1 11:29/M
14 Erik Rus 805 35 313 46:37.2 15:02/M
15 Chad Hilton 457 38 330 50:54.5 16:25/M
Male 40 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Klingler 853 45 4 18:16.2 5:54/M
2 Bob Bates 907 40 5 19:10.3 6:11/M
3 Chris Thomas 859 44 11 20:22.4 6:34/M
4 Brian Leist 470 47 20 23:23.2 7:33/M
5 Bret Myers 479 40 22 23:29.5 7:35/M
6 Chris Hoop 856 43 44 25:56.5 8:22/M
7 Paul Beckhusen 884 43 55 26:35.0 8:35/M
8 Eric Dules 441 46 81 28:13.9 9:06/M
9 James Cochran 426 44 85 28:29.2 9:11/M
10 Russ Porter 495 43 86 28:37.1 9:14/M
11 Darren Clark 421 44 108 30:14.7 9:45/M
12 Tim Rzepka 880 45 126 31:14.1 10:05/M
13 Ken Griffin 452 47 134 31:36.2 10:12/M
14 David Bach 865 45 353 56:59.8 18:23/M
Male 50 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Wooster 837 56 17 22:59.3 7:25/M
2 Dave Porter 493 57 23 23:34.2 7:36/M
3 Joseph Holicki 906 59 51 26:18.7 8:29/M
4 Mike Davidson 435 50 58 27:01.9 8:43/M
5 Barry Lindblom 471 58 95 29:19.9 9:27/M
6 Arivoli Veerappan 833 51 288 43:40.9 14:05/M
Male 60 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bruce Blanchard 849 61 13 22:10.4 7:09/M
2 Mark Zinn 838 60 36 25:24.9 8:12/M
3 John Swanson 822 60 66 27:36.8 8:54/M
4 Ray Roberts 839 61 187 36:25.8 11:45/M
Male 70 and up

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Acie Stanfill 819 70 61 27:19.4 8:49/M