2013 Central Michigan League Championships

back to results

May. 22, 2013

2013 Central Michigan League Championships
Dansville High School
Dansville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing



Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2013 08:20 PM

Central Michigan League Championships - 5/22/2013

Online Results: MichianaTiming.com/results

Dansville High School

Results



Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Bath 'A' 10:01.00 10:00.96 10

1) Labioda, Gabrielle 2) Fanta, Annie

3) Brown, Faith 4) Abendroth, Alyssa

2 Fowler 'A' 10:12.00 10:07.83 8

1) Becker, Kieren 2) Feldpausch, Brianna

3) Buhr, Monica 4) Koenigsknecht, Autumn

3 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 10:18.00 10:33.90 6

1) Schneider, Kylee 2) Witgen, Mykena

3) Kramer, Emily 4) Arens, Emma

4 Laingsburg 'A' 10:52.80 11:30.91 5

1) Angst, Julia 2) Angst, Hanna

3) Garner, Emily 4) Johnson, Madeline

5 Dansville 'A' 11:30.00 11:45.45 4

1) Arbuckle, Amanda 2) Pratt, Sonya

3) Douglas, Hannah 4) Stone, Michaella

6 Saranac 'A' 13:00.00 12:50.99 3

1) Traill, Sarah 2) Granum, Kaci

3) Antles, Aubrey 4) Moon, Sally



Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Fowler 'A' 8:16.50 8:19.79 10

1) Feldpausch, Grant 2) Thelen, Brice

3) Feldpausch, Zack 4) Goldman, Ken

2 Saranac 'A' 8:32.00 8:25.02 8

1) Jorgensen, Steven 2) Klynstra, Brendan

3) Smith, Branden 4) Young, Tim

3 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 8:23.20 8:26.75 6

1) Schafer, Zach 2) Barker, Caleb

3) Droste, Tanner 4) Trierweiler, Greg

4 Bath 'A' 8:30.00 8:36.75 5

1) Rolff, Jake 2) Mafuta, Branley

3) Thomas, Nick 4) Walker, Deontay

5 Laingsburg 'A' 9:01.00 9:26.35 4

1) Danek, Jacob 2) Kusler, Jay

3) Seck, Alex 4) Ransom, Jordan

6 Dansville 'A' 9:49.00 10:00.06 3

1) Hedrick, Ben 2) Murphy, Casey

3) Kehres, Chaz 4) Laurenty, Dakota



Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Feldpausch, Savanah Fowler 16.14 16.79Q 2

2 Kinsey, Krista Bath 15.78 16.91Q 1

3 Schmitz, Kelsey Pewamo-Westp 16.14 17.21Q 3

4 Stanton, Sam Potterville 16.74 17.09Q 1

5 Schafer, Emma Pewamo-Westp 16.54 17.19Q 2

6 Allen, Morgan Saranac 16.34 17.78Q 3

7 Weber, Britney Fowler 16.84 17.41q 1

8 Wirth, Abby Pewamo-Westp 17.70 18.57q 1

9 Schneider, Cammi St Patrick 18.24 18.79 3

10 Batis, Teagan Fulton 18.64 19.29 3

11 Holtforth, Sydney Saranac 19.23 19.34 2

12 Dempsey, Jamie Bath 19.31 19.84 2

13 Williams, Samantha Bath 20.24 20.31 3

14 Becker, Nicole Fowler 18.94 20.52 3

15 Marcussen, Alicia Potterville 19.74 22.18 2

16 Sperry, Tessah Laingsburg 22.64 22.82 1

17 Winans, Katelyn Laingsburg 22.14 24.59 2



Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Feldpausch, Savanah Fowler 16.79 16.10 10

2 Kinsey, Krista Bath 16.91 16.27 8

3 Schafer, Emma Pewamo-Westp 17.19 16.32 6

4 Stanton, Sam Potterville 17.09 16.37 5

5 Schmitz, Kelsey Pewamo-Westp 17.21 16.45 4

6 Weber, Britney Fowler 17.41 16.93 3

7 Allen, Morgan Saranac 17.78 17.09 2

8 Wirth, Abby Pewamo-Westp 18.57 18.11 1



Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Harris, Kolmarge Laingsburg 16.33 16.15Q 2

2 Wirth, Tony Pewamo-Westp 15.50 16.34Q 1

3 Pung, Andy Pewamo-Westp 16.00 16.47Q 2

4 Sullivan, Tim Bath 16.14 16.69Q 1

5 Preville, Nick Bath 15.84 16.49Q 2

6 Smith, Dustin Pewamo-Westp 16.90 17.29Q 1

7 Horak, Thomas Fowler 17.14 17.62Q 1

8 Miller, Mason Fowler 18.34 18.85Q 2

9 Contreras, Diego Saranac 18.80 19.41 2

10 Haselby, Nathan Dansville 19.44 20.21 1

11 Pung, Noah St Patrick 20.54 20.78 1

12 Race, Garrett Saranac 18.64 20.95 1

13 Carroll, Nick Bath 20.04 21.12 2



Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Wirth, Tony Pewamo-Westp 16.34 15.66 10

2 Preville, Nick Bath 16.49 15.75 8

3 Harris, Kolmarge Laingsburg 16.15 15.97 6

4 Pung, Andy Pewamo-Westp 16.47 15.99 5

5 Sullivan, Tim Bath 16.69 16.40 4

6 Horak, Thomas Fowler 17.62 16.87 3

7 Smith, Dustin Pewamo-Westp 17.29 17.65 2

8 Miller, Mason Fowler 18.85 18.76 1



Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Klein, Tori Pewamo-Westp 12.88 13.29Q 3

2 Thelen, Jenna Pewamo-Westp 13.31 13.56Q 1

3 Wieber, Kenzie Pewamo-Westp 12.80 13.88Q 2

4 Beaudry, Tarah Saranac 12.74 13.86Q 1

5 Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle Bath 13.34 13.99Q 2

6 Simpson, Betsy Saranac 13.44 14.02Q 3

7 Brown, Kelly Laingsburg 13.74 14.26q 1

8 Gunderman, Holly St Patrick 14.04 14.29q 3

9 Boyd, McKenize Fowler 14.24 14.40 3

10 Hoover, Kaila Bath 14.24 14.43 3

11 Mackowiak, Anne St Patrick 14.04 14.48 1

12 Thelen, Julie Fowler 14.04 14.61 2

13 VanElls, Brooke Fowler 14.54 14.63 1

14 Green, Alexis Bath 14.54 14.90 1

15 Bengel, Emily St Patrick 15.04 15.72 2

16 Tryon-Mueller, Jennaveyv Saranac 16.11 16.02 2

17 Betz, Madesyn Fulton 16.22 2

18 Dao, Amy Potterville 15.64 16.50 3

19 Nguyen, Tina Potterville 15.94 17.24 1



Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Wieber, Kenzie Pewamo-Westp 13.88 12.99 10

2 Thelen, Jenna Pewamo-Westp 13.56 13.15 8

3 Klein, Tori Pewamo-Westp 13.29 13.24 6

4 Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle Bath 13.99 13.49 5

5 Beaudry, Tarah Saranac 13.86 13.55 4

6 Simpson, Betsy Saranac 14.02 13.68 3

7 Brown, Kelly Laingsburg 14.26 13.89 2

8 Gunderman, Holly St Patrick 14.29 14.06 1



Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Seddon, Zach Bath 10.94 12.04Q 1

2 Beatty, Chase Laingsburg 11.84 12.10Q 3

3 Risner, Logan Saranac 11.44 12.16Q 2

4 Vance, Ryan Saranac 11.54 12.24Q 4

5 Johnston, Randy Fulton 12.14 12.22Q 2

6 Schmitt, Matthew Pewamo-Westp 11.52 12.27Q 3

7 Parker, Joey Pewamo-Westp 11.80 12.27Q 4

8 Koerning, Jakob St Patrick 12.14 12.38Q 1

9 Resseguie, Taurean Bath 12.04 12.27 3

10 Brown, Nick Laingsburg 11.94 12.37 2

11 Price, Alex Fowler 12.24 12.42 4

12 Green, Zach Bath 12.34 12.54 4

12 Rector, Alex Saranac 12.14 12.54 1

14 Keusch, A.J. Pewamo-Westp 12.34 12.65 1

15 Armbrustmacher, Dylan Fowler 12.64 12.75 3

16 Stid, Sean Dansville 12.34 12.77 2

17 Falor, Kegan Fowler 12.34 12.88 2

18 Chavez-Lopez, Franco St Patrick 12.24 12.92 4

19 Medley, Ryan Laingsburg 12.34 12.94 1

20 Weller, Joe St Patrick 12.54 13.07 2

21 Turner, Matt Potterville 13.14 13.52 4

22 Austin, Seth Potterville 13.34 13.79 2

23 Pitcher, Dylan Potterville 13.84 14.15 1

24 Mills, Mitch Fulton 13.14 14.21 3

25 Wood, Nick Dansville 14.32 14.63 1

26 Schultz, Brendan Dansville 16.71 17.02 3



Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Seddon, Zach Bath 12.04 11.47 10

2 Risner, Logan Saranac 12.16 11.86 8

3 Schmitt, Matthew Pewamo-Westp 12.27 12.01 6

4 Beatty, Chase Laingsburg 12.10 12.09 5

5 Johnston, Randy Fulton 12.22 12.10 4

6 Vance, Ryan Saranac 12.24 12.20 3

7 Koerning, Jakob St Patrick 12.38 12.33 2

8 Parker, Joey Pewamo-Westp 12.27 12.46 1



Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 1:48.00 1:48.12 10

1) Barrett, Sarah 2) Noeker, Cammie

3) Wirth, Marissa 4) Wieber, Kenzie

2 Fowler 'A' 1:48.80 1:49.30 8

1) Feldpausch, Savanah 2) Weber, Britney

3) Klein, Breann 4) Hufnagel, Allison

3 Potterville 'A' 1:54.20 1:53.85 6

1) Coffman, Lauren 2) Mires, Makayla

3) Britten, Justice 4) Stanton, Sam

4 Bath 'A' 1:54.00 1:54.72 5

1) Abendroth, Delaney 2) Kinsey, Krista

3) Hoover, Kaila 4) Brown, Tayler

5 Saranac 'A' 1:53.00 1:54.94 4

1) Beaudry, Tarah 2) Mattix, Brianna

3) Allen, Morgan 4) Holtforth, Sydney

6 St Patrick 'A' 1:56.00 2:00.08 3

1) Gunderman, Holly 2) Smith, Aurora

3) Mackowiak, Anne 4) Schneider, Cammi

7 Fulton 'A' 2:04.82 2

1) Batis, Teagan 2) Vusich, Hope

3) Dennis, Katlyn 4) Henning, Caitlyn



Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Laingsburg 'A' 1:33.40 1:33.61 10

1) Beatty, Chase 2) Brown, Nick

3) McKinney, Shaun 4) Wickham, Adam

2 Bath 'A' 1:35.30 1:35.10 8

1) Carter, Elliot 2) Seddon, Zach

3) Preville, Nick 4) Resseguie, Taurean

3 Potterville 'A' 1:34.10 1:36.92 6

1) Whipple, Garrett 2) Badgley, Alec

3) Ronowski, Jacob 4) Curtis, Dominic

4 Saranac 'A' 1:36.00 1:37.96 5

1) Rector, Alex 2) Kooiman, Nick

3) LaWarre, Nathan 4) Vance, Ryan

5 Fowler 'A' 1:36.50 1:38.93 4

1) Armbrustmacher, Dylan 2) Hufnagel, Nick

3) Horak, Thomas 4) Price, Alex

6 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 1:36.80 1:39.29 3

1) Schmitt, Matthew 2) Platte, Chase

3) Keusch, A.J. 4) Parker, Joey

7 Fulton 'A' 1:51.71 2

1) Spade, Tyler 2) Vusich, John

3) Williams, Larry 4) Hilgendorf, Trevor

8 Dansville 'A' 1:53.90 1:53.45 1

1) Haselby, Nathan 2) Witchell, Cori

3) Wood, Nick 4) Stid, Sean



Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Klynstra, Jenna Saranac 5:09.77 5:21.58 10

2 Abendroth, Alyssa Bath 5:21.53 5:29.65 8

3 Becker, Kieren Fowler 5:26.17 5:37.44 6

4 Johnson, Madeline Laingsburg 5:43.05 5:53.13 5

5 Wolters, Megan Saranac 5:58.00 5:54.08 4

6 Angst, Julia Laingsburg 5:53.00 5:59.35 3

7 Bengel, Brooke Pewamo-Westp 5:56.00 6:02.44 2

8 Trevino, Kwyn Bath 5:57.20 6:07.94 1

9 Smith, Elizabeth Pewamo-Westp 6:06.60 6:08.58

10 Koepke, Danielle Potterville 6:14.03 6:11.45

11 Garner, Emily Laingsburg 6:26.50 6:22.05

12 Boak, Savanah Fowler 6:26.70 6:22.43

13 Antles, Aubrey Saranac 6:30.21 6:22.45

14 Schafer, Jessica Pewamo-Westp 6:45.00 6:33.99

15 Horak, Gabby Fowler 6:42.34 6:34.61

16 Miller, Shelby St Patrick 6:34.80 6:43.90

17 Douglas, Hannah Dansville 6:43.40 7:02.32

18 Lober, Katherine Dansville 7:32.01 7:27.75

19 Jernstadt, Morgan Fulton 8:04.50 7:59.05



Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Young, Tim Saranac 4:26.70 4:31.80 10

2 Feldpausch, Grant Fowler 4:34.80 4:35.31 8

3 Emineth, Norman Potterville 4:40.10 4:38.20 6

4 Droste, Tanner Pewamo-Westp 4:36.00 4:38.46 5

5 Trierweiler, Greg Pewamo-Westp 4:42.00 4:43.68 4

6 Smith, Branden Saranac 4:39.00 4:47.11 3

7 Hartman, Bohdan Fulton 4:37.60 4:49.12 2

8 Barker, Caleb Pewamo-Westp 4:45.10 4:53.12 1

9 Wohlfert, Joseph Fowler 4:53.40 4:54.78

10 Spagnuolo, William Bath 4:58.50 4:58.55

11 Brown, Isaac St Patrick 5:02.50 5:03.46

12 Ransom, Jordan Laingsburg 5:02.50 5:09.14

13 Mafuta, Branley Bath 5:07.90 5:10.09

14 Rouse, Jacob Laingsburg 5:24.50 5:19.59

15 Kehres, Chaz Dansville 5:17.31 5:22.98

16 Sperry, Alex Laingsburg 5:24.41 5:29.96

17 Feldpausch, Chris Fowler 5:25.90 5:35.22

18 VanSpronsen, Kyle Saranac 5:35.45 5:37.52

19 Murphy, Casey Dansville 5:40.00 5:39.33

20 Kadluboski, Jacob Dansville 6:16.49 6:34.95



Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 51.04 51.39 10

1) Platte, Sasha 2) Thelen, Jenna

3) Klein, Tori 4) Barrett, Sarah

2 Fowler 'A' 51.74 52.82 8

1) Boyd, McKenize 2) Klein, Breann

3) Weber, Britney 4) Koenigsknecht, Madison

3 Saranac 'A' 52.94 53.40 6

1) Mattix, Brianna 2) Simpson, Betsy

3) Allen, Morgan 4) Beaudry, Tarah

4 Laingsburg 'A' 57.94 55.94 5

1) Babinski, Amy 2) Garner, Emily

3) McAvoy, Nicky 4) Brown, Kelly

5 Bath 'A' 56.08 4

1) Dempsey, Jamie 2) Green, Alexis

3) Williams, Samantha 4) Hoover, Kaila

6 Potterville 'A' 57.24 56.41 3

1) Hogg, Lindsey 2) McElhaney, Jackie

3) Mires, Makayla 4) Britten, Justice

7 Fulton 'A' 59.25 2

1) Batis, Teagan 2) Vusich, Hope

3) Betz, Madesyn 4) Henning, Caitlyn

8 St Patrick 'A' 56.64 59.26 1

1) Gunderman, Holly 2) Mackowiak, Anne

3) Wernet, Mary 4) Schneider, Cammi



Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Laingsburg 'A' 45.04 45.11 10

1) Beatty, Chase 2) Brown, Nick

3) McKinney, Shaun 4) Wickham, Adam

2 Saranac 'A' 45.24 45.81 8

1) Risner, Logan 2) Kooiman, Nick

3) LaWarre, Nathan 4) Vance, Ryan

3 Bath 'A' 46.04 46.39 6

1) Carter, Elliot 2) Spaulding, Cooper

3) Preville, Nick 4) Resseguie, Taurean

4 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 45.36 46.65 5

1) Schmitt, Matthew 2) Platte, Chase

3) Smith, Dustin 4) Pung, Andy

5 Fowler 'A' 46.94 47.29 4

1) Armbrustmacher, Dylan 2) Falor, Kegan

3) Horak, Thomas 4) Price, Alex

6 Potterville 'A' 46.04 47.63 3

1) Turner, Matt 2) Badgley, Alec

3) Ronowski, Jacob 4) Curtis, Dominic



Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Madden, Amanda Fulton 1:00.30 1:00.13 3 10

2 Wirth, Marissa Pewamo-Westp 1:00.64 1:00.74 3 8

3 Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle Bath 1:00.54 1:02.67 3 6

4 Koenigsknecht, Madison Fowler 1:02.34 1:03.77 3 5

5 Brown, Tayler Bath 1:01.44 1:04.78 2 4

6 Stone, Michaella Dansville 1:06.12 1:06.72 3 3

7 Snyder, Aubrey Fowler 1:06.84 1:10.10 1 2

8 Johnson, Kirsten Laingsburg 1:07.19 1:10.23 3 1

9 Schafer, Claire Fowler 1:11.04 1:10.64 2

10 Babinski, Amy Laingsburg 1:09.00 1:11.27 2

11 Klein, Tawni Pewamo-Westp 1:12.11 1:11.72 2

12 Price, Miriam Saranac 1:16.50 1:11.92 3

13 Cook, Logan St Patrick 1:14.04 1:13.23 2

14 Wolfe, jenna Fulton 1:11.74 1:14.01 2

15 Hummel, Katie Laingsburg 1:16.74 1:16.00 1

16 Osborne, Raini St Patrick 1:21.04 1:16.29 1

17 England, Lindsey Potterville 1:15.84 1:19.06 1

18 Hughett, Halee Potterville 1:15.64 1:19.14 2

19 Schrauben, Madison St Patrick 1:16.14 1:19.62 3

20 Borup, Andrea Saranac 1:24.03 1:28.58 2



Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Seddon, Zach Bath 51.14 52.93 3 10

2 Jorgensen, Steven Saranac 52.74 53.48 3 8

3 Carter, Elliot Bath 53.12 53.64 3 6

4 Ronowski, Jacob Potterville 53.54 53.93 3 5

5 Koerning, Jakob St Patrick 54.34 55.29 3 4

6 Schafer, Adam Fowler 54.44 55.60 3 3

7 Kusler, Jay Laingsburg 55.94 55.77 2 2

8 Seck, Alex Laingsburg 56.11 56.04 2 1

9 Hufnagel, Nick Fowler 54.74 56.13 3

10 Johnston, Randy Fulton 57.04 56.25 2

11 Lehman, Matt Pewamo-Westp 54.84 57.37 3

12 Whipple, Garrett Potterville 57.04 57.56 2

13 Vusich, John Fulton 59.37 58.14 1

14 Hyde, Hunter Saranac 57.54 58.91 2

15 Middaugh, Brandon Saranac 59.25 58.95 1

16 Lipe, Russell Bath 59.34 59.29 1

17 Ellis, Derek Laingsburg 58.44 1:00.40 2

18 Pung, Noah St Patrick 59.34 1:00.63 1

19 Palmateer, Brandon Pewamo-Westp 59.92 1:01.87 1

20 Schafer, Randy Pewamo-Westp 1:01.14 1:02.94 1



Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Feldpausch, Savanah Fowler 45.84 46.06 2 10

2 Hufnagel, Allison Fowler 47.24 47.02 2 8

3 Stanton, Sam Potterville 47.64 48.27 2 6

4 Kinsey, Krista Bath 47.16 48.88 2 5

5 Schafer, Emma Pewamo-Westp 48.98 50.64 2 4

6 Allen, Morgan Saranac 50.04 51.62 2 3

7 Wirth, Abby Pewamo-Westp 52.42 52.91 2 2

8 Mires, Makayla Potterville 53.14 54.86 1 1

9 Becker, Nicole Fowler 54.84 56.26 1

10 Williams, Samantha Bath 55.92 56.41 1

11 Holtforth, Sydney Saranac 55.04 56.81 1

12 Dempsey, Jamie Bath 58.84 1:02.66 1

13 Sperry, Tessah Laingsburg 1:06.02 1:05.77 1



Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points

===================================================================================

1 Thelen, Brice Fowler 41.94 42.06 2 10

2 Smith, Dustin Pewamo-Westp 41.60 42.26 2 8

3 Harris, Kolmarge Laingsburg 43.52 42.39 2 6

4 Horak, Thomas Fowler 42.34 42.97 2 5

5 Risner, Logan Saranac 41.84 43.10 2 4

6 Wirth, Tony Pewamo-Westp 43.40 43.21 2 3

7 Sullivan, Tim Bath 44.74 44.56 2 2

8 Miller, Mason Fowler 45.98 48.28 2 1

9 Haselby, Nathan Dansville 47.62 48.70 1

10 Dexter, Spencer Potterville 48.94 49.59 1

11 Bates, Chase Potterville 50.04 49.87 1

12 Contreras, Diego Saranac 49.56 50.02 1

13 Carroll, Nick Bath 48.44 51.92 1



Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Fanta, Annie Bath 2:20.72 2:23.06 10

2 Klynstra, Jenna Saranac 2:23.72 2:26.35 8

3 Arens, Betsy Pewamo-Westp 2:26.61 2:27.69 6

4 Feldpausch, Brianna Fowler 2:26.83 2:30.80 5

5 Becker, Kieren Fowler 2:28.70 2:32.96 4

6 Smith, Aurora St Patrick 2:32.20 2:32.96 3

7 Brown, Faith Bath 2:41.50 2:34.50 2

8 Kramer, Emily Pewamo-Westp 2:35.91 2:35.04 1

9 Abendroth, Alyssa Bath 2:32.52 2:36.79

10 Koenigsknecht, Autumn Fowler 2:38.70 2:37.71

11 Coffman, Lauren Potterville 2:31.20 2:42.02

12 Schneider, Kylee Pewamo-Westp 2:38.39 2:42.54

13 Wolters, Megan Saranac 2:37.62 2:44.82

14 McElhaney, Jackie Potterville 2:36.70 2:46.86

15 Arbuckle, Amanda Dansville 3:00.00 2:50.42

16 Wernet, Mary St Patrick 2:51.80 2:54.16

17 Pratt, Sonya Dansville 3:00.45 3:03.20

18 Hummel, Katie Laingsburg 3:00.58 3:03.49

19 Moon, Sally Saranac 3:06.55 3:12.13

20 Kleinebreil, Irene Laingsburg 3:16.00 3:15.33

21 Hull, Kayla Laingsburg 3:16.50 3:43.63

22 Craig, Amanda Fulton 3:18.00 3:48.09

23 Kupiec, Lainey Fulton 3:37.90 3:48.12

24 Pichaisriswad, Sopida Fulton 3:55.16 3:53.20



Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Goldman, Ken Fowler 1:58.40 1:59.03 10

2 Young, Tim Saranac 1:58.61 2:00.35 8

3 Badgley, Alec Potterville 2:04.90 2:01.58 6

4 Thomas, Nick Bath 2:00.00 2:03.69 5

5 Feldpausch, Zack Fowler 2:06.10 2:05.99 4

6 Droste, Tanner Pewamo-Westp 2:04.50 2:06.41 3

7 Trierweiler, Greg Pewamo-Westp 2:05.10 2:06.58 2

8 Rolff, Jake Bath 2:13.00 2:06.82 1

9 Sluiter, Aaron Saranac 2:05.00 2:07.52

10 Ransom, Jordan Laingsburg 2:10.00 2:11.90

11 Schafer, Zach Pewamo-Westp 2:07.50 2:12.66

12 Danek, Jacob Laingsburg 2:15.70 2:14.05

13 Coulter, Brad Bath 2:14.80 2:22.23

14 Hedrick, Ben Dansville 2:22.51 2:23.28

15 Kehres, Chaz Dansville 2:30.20 2:26.22

16 Murphy, Casey Dansville 2:36.64 2:32.99

17 Womble, Ryan Fulton 2:45.30 2:44.67



Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Madden, Amanda Fulton 27.20 27.66Q 3

2 Stanton, Sam Potterville 27.54 27.78Q 2

3 Wieber, Kenzie Pewamo-Westp 26.30 28.56Q 1

4 Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle Bath 27.22 27.88Q 3

5 Koenigsknecht, Madison Fowler 26.84 28.26Q 2

6 Klein, Breann Fowler 27.64 28.97Q 1

7 Barrett, Sarah Pewamo-Westp 27.85 28.12q 3

8 Brown, Tayler Bath 28.14 28.26q 2

9 Thelen, Julie Fowler 28.64 29.13 3

10 Brown, Kelly Laingsburg 28.95 29.15 1

11 Thelen, Kelly Pewamo-Westp 28.81 29.41 2

12 Hoover, Kaila Bath 28.69 30.71 1

13 Marcussen, Alicia Potterville 34.44 32.74 3

14 Bengel, Emily St Patrick 32.44 33.40 2

15 Tryon-Mueller, Jennaveyv Saranac 36.14 33.92 1

16 England, Lindsey Potterville 35.64 34.15 1

17 Borup, Bethany Saranac 34.29 34.16 3

18 Traill, Sarah Saranac 35.17 36.62 2



Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Wieber, Kenzie Pewamo-Westp 28.56 27.24 10

2 Stanton, Sam Potterville 27.78 27.55 8

3 Brown, Tayler Bath 28.26 27.85 6

4 Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle Bath 27.88 27.86 5

5 Koenigsknecht, Madison Fowler 28.26 28.11 4

6 Madden, Amanda Fulton 27.66 28.29 3

7 Barrett, Sarah Pewamo-Westp 28.12 28.66 2

8 Klein, Breann Fowler 28.97 28.80 1



Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash

============================================================================

Name Year School Seed Prelims H#

============================================================================

Preliminaries

1 Seddon, Zach Bath 22.34 23.88Q 1

2 Smith, Dustin Pewamo-Westp 23.70 24.33Q 3

3 McKinney, Shaun Laingsburg 22.47 24.70Q 2

4 Koerning, Jakob St Patrick 24.34 24.55Q 1

5 LaWarre, Nathan Saranac 23.64 24.60Q 3

6 Wirth, Tony Pewamo-Westp 24.00 25.18Q 2

7 Parker, Joey Pewamo-Westp 24.20 24.78q 1

8 Johnston, Randy Fulton 24.80q 3

9 Hufnagel, Nick Fowler 24.91 25.34 1

10 Sullivan, Tim Bath 24.64 25.65 3

11 Stid, Sean Dansville 24.66 25.88 2

12 Simon, Clayton Fowler 26.04 25.89 3

13 Medley, Ryan Laingsburg 24.59 25.93 3

14 Videan, Hunter Saranac 26.32 26.05 1

15 Weller, Joe St Patrick 25.74 26.23 2

16 Greenmyer, Zack Saranac 25.94 26.43 2

17 Spade, Tyler Fulton 26.62 2

18 Spaulding, Corban Bath 24.84 26.65 2

19 Williams, Larry Fulton 27.44 26.90 1

20 Turner, Matt Potterville 28.14 26.99 3

21 Raymond, Ronnie Potterville 29.89 28.59 1

22 McPhee, Hunter Potterville 30.18 28.81 2



Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash

================================================================================

Name Year School Prelims Finals Points

================================================================================

Finals

1 Seddon, Zach Bath 23.88 23.01 10

2 McKinney, Shaun Laingsburg 24.70 23.11 8

3 LaWarre, Nathan Saranac 24.60 24.54 6

4 Johnston, Randy Fulton 24.80 24.54 5

5 Smith, Dustin Pewamo-Westp 24.33 25.02 4

6 Parker, Joey Pewamo-Westp 24.78 25.48 3

7 Wirth, Tony Pewamo-Westp 25.18 25.92 2



Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Klynstra, Jenna Saranac 11:15.65 11:34.98 10

2 Angst, Julia Laingsburg 12:15.93 12:22.34 8

3 Labioda, Gabrielle Bath 11:55.26 12:23.44 6

4 Antles, Ashley Saranac 12:18.79 12:40.25 5

5 Schafer, Leanna Pewamo-Westp 12:48.60 12:52.10 4

6 Pohl, Audrey Pewamo-Westp 12:51.40 13:08.39 3

7 Schott, Melissa Bath 12:47.13 13:25.79 2

8 Evans, Samantha Bath 13:35.40 13:29.71 1

9 Koepke, Danielle Potterville 13:02.00 13:37.42

10 Nurenberg, Ashley Pewamo-Westp 14:21.70 13:53.41

11 Angst, Hanna Laingsburg 13:21.40 14:12.13

12 Boak, Savanah Fowler 14:29.00 14:17.07

13 Miller, Shelby St Patrick 14:30.30 15:11.21



Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Droste, Tanner Pewamo-Westp 9:51.60 9:59.61 10

2 Klynstra, Brendan Saranac 10:07.12 10:07.94 8

3 Feldpausch, Grant Fowler 10:04.68 10:08.05 6

4 Trierweiler, Greg Pewamo-Westp 9:59.75 10:29.83 5

5 Barker, Caleb Pewamo-Westp 10:01.39 10:34.61 4

6 Spagnuolo, William Bath 10:36.34 10:42.05 3

7 Bierstetel, Drew Fowler 10:44.25 10:48.61 2

8 Wohlfert, Joseph Fowler 11:22.20 11:09.08 1

9 Lipe, Elliot Bath 11:13.96 11:10.34

10 Shaffer, Greg Saranac 11:26.60 11:17.72

11 Lipe, Marshall Bath 11:46.20 11:44.10

12 Sperry, Alex Laingsburg 11:50.05 11:46.80

13 Knop, Jeremy Saranac 12:15.04 11:53.86

14 Launstein, Ethan Dansville 12:10.00 12:02.38

15 Laurenty, Dakota Dansville 11:55.09 12:15.64

16 Rouse, Jacob Laingsburg 11:28.63 13:27.44

17 Eggleston, Austin Laingsburg 12:44.60 13:27.46

18 Kadluboski, Jacob Dansville 12:51.45 14:36.96



Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 4:08.00 4:04.28 10

1) Nurenberg, Erica 2) Noeker, Cammie

3) Arens, Betsy 4) Wirth, Marissa

2 Bath 'A' 4:05.00 4:04.53 8

1) Brown, Tayler 2) Kinsey, Krista

3) Fanta, Annie 4) Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle

3 Fowler 'A' 4:05.60 4:11.16 6

1) Feldpausch, Brianna 2) Feldpausch, Savanah

3) Koenigsknecht, Madison 4) Hufnagel, Allison

4 Fulton 'A' 4:32.50 4:34.29 5

1) Wolfe, jenna 2) Dennis, Katlyn

3) Henning, Caitlyn 4) Madden, Amanda

5 Potterville 'A' 4:28.90 4:36.44 4

1) Mires, Makayla 2) Britten, Justice

3) McElhaney, Jackie 4) Coffman, Lauren

6 Saranac 'A' 5:00.00 4:38.90 3

1) Mattix, Brianna 2) Wolters, Megan

3) Antles, Aubrey 4) Traill, Sarah

7 Laingsburg 'A' 4:56.40 4:40.48 2

1) Angst, Julia 2) Babinski, Amy

3) Johnson, Kirsten 4) Johnson, Madeline

8 St Patrick 'A' 4:39.80 4:42.80 1

1) Gunderman, Holly 2) Smith, Aurora

3) Wernet, Mary 4) Mackowiak, Anne



Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Bath 'A' 3:35.00 3:34.04 10

1) Carter, Elliot 2) Rolff, Jake

3) Thomas, Nick 4) Walker, Deontay

2 Potterville 'A' 3:35.20 3:36.00 8

1) Curtis, Dominic 2) Badgley, Alec

3) Ronowski, Jacob 4) Emineth, Norman

3 Saranac 'A' 3:37.00 3:36.42 6

1) Jorgensen, Steven 2) Smith, Branden

3) LaWarre, Nathan 4) Young, Tim

4 Fowler 'A' 3:32.60 3:43.21 5

1) Schafer, Adam 2) Thelen, Brice

3) Feldpausch, Zack 4) Goldman, Ken

5 Pewamo-Westphalia 'A' 3:40.00 3:44.45 4

1) Lehman, Matt 2) Wirth, Tony

3) Platte, Chase 4) Barker, Caleb

6 Fulton 'A' 4:11.58 3

1) Hilgendorf, Trevor 2) Vusich, John

3) Johnston, Randy 4) Hartman, Bohdan

7 Dansville 'A' 4:11.00 4:14.75 2

1) Haselby, Nathan 2) Kehres, Chaz

3) Stid, Sean 4) Hedrick, Ben

8 Laingsburg 'A' 3:38.80 4:42.36 1

1) Beatty, Chase 2) Brown, Nick

3) Wickham, Adam 4) McKinney, Shaun



Event 25 Girls High Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Hufnagel, Allison Fowler 5-02.00 5-02.00 10

2 Brown, Kelly Laingsburg 5-00.00 5-00.00 8

3 Simpson, Betsy Saranac 5-02.00 J5-00.00 6

4 Nurenberg, Erica Pewamo-Westp 4-10.00 4-10.00 5

5 Johnson, Kirsten Laingsburg 5-00.00 J4-10.00 4

6 Schneider, Kylee Pewamo-Westp 4-08.00 4-08.00 2.50

6 Snyder, Aubrey Fowler 5-00.00 4-08.00 2.50

8 McElhaney, Jackie Potterville 4-09.00 J4-08.00 1

9 Schneider, Cammi St Patrick 4-08.00 4-06.00

9 Spitzley, Andrea Pewamo-Westp 4-09.00 4-06.00

-- Betz, Madesyn Fulton 4-00.00 NH

-- Bengel, Emily St Patrick 4-02.00 NH



Event 26 Boys High Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pung, Andy Pewamo-Westp 6-04.00 6-02.00 10

2 Sluiter, Aaron Saranac 5-11.00 6-00.00 8

3 Wickham, Adam Laingsburg 6-04.00 5-10.00 6

4 Spaulding, Cooper Bath 5-10.00 J5-10.00 5

5 Resseguie, Taurean Bath 5-11.00 5-08.00 4

6 Hufnagel, Nick Fowler 5-08.00 J5-08.00 3

7 Lehman, Matt Pewamo-Westp 5-02.00 5-04.00 2

8 Conley, Joe Saranac 5-02.00 5-02.00 1

9 Kussmaul, Jordon Potterville 5-02.00 J5-02.00

10 Simon, Clayton Fowler 5-00.00 5-00.00

10 Whipple, Garrett Potterville 5-00.00 5-00.00

10 Dexter, Spencer Potterville 5-00.00 5-00.00

10 Brunner, Kaleb Fulton 5-02.00 5-00.00

14 Plath, Tryston Fulton 5-02.00 4-10.00

-- Chickering, Hunter Saranac 5-04.00 NH



Event 27 Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Wieber, Kenzie Pewamo-Westp 11-07.00 10-08.00 10

2 Schafer, Brianne Pewamo-Westp 10-06.00 J10-08.00 8

3 Platte, Sasha Pewamo-Westp 10-01.00 9-06.00 6

4 Hogg, Lindsey Potterville 9-00.00 9-00.00 5

5 Mattix, Brianna Saranac 8-09.00 8-00.00 4

6 Race, Holly Saranac 8-00.00 J8-00.00 3

7 Baker, Savanah Fowler 8-00.00 7-06.00 2

8 Dent, Brooke Bath 7-06.00 7-00.00 1

9 Rademacher, Michaela Fowler 6-06.00 J7-00.00

10 Wolfe, jenna Fulton 6-06.00

10 Batis, Teagan Fulton 6-06.00

10 Dempsey, Jamie Bath 7-00.00 6-06.00

13 Evans, Samantha Bath 6-00.00



Event 28 Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dempsey, Jeff Bath 14-03.00 14-00.00 10

2 Feldpausch, Nathaniel Fowler 12-00.00 11-06.00 8

3 Spitzley, Kyle Pewamo-Westp 11-06.00 11-00.00 6

4 Curtis, Dominic Potterville 12-00.00 10-06.00 5

5 Thelen, Logan Fowler 10-00.00 10-00.00 4

6 Hartman, Bohdan Fulton 10-06.00 J10-00.00 3

7 Klein, Lee Pewamo-Westp 10-03.00 9-06.00 2

8 Cooper, Dylan Bath 10-06.00 9-00.00 1

9 Green, Zach Bath 10-00.25 8-06.00

-- Heintzelman, Trent Saranac 8-00.00 NH

-- Vickery, Kenyon Saranac 8-00.00 NH



Event 29 Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Weber, Britney Fowler 16-04.50 15-09.25 10

2 Spitzley, Andrea Pewamo-Westp 16-01.00 15-02.50 8

3 VanElls, Brooke Fowler 15-03.50 14-09.25 6

4 Arens, Betsy Pewamo-Westp 16-05.00 14-07.75 5

5 Thelen, Jenna Pewamo-Westp 15-03.00 14-02.00 4

6 Babinski, Amy Laingsburg 13-11.75 13-09.50 3

7 Hogg, Lindsey Potterville 14-08.50 13-08.50 2

8 Boyd, McKenize Fowler 14-07.00 13-07.50 1

9 Holtforth, Sydney Saranac 12-10.25 13-01.00

10 Cook, Logan St Patrick 13-00.50 12-03.75

11 Britten, Justice Potterville 14-02.25 12-02.00

12 Green, Alexis Bath 13-08.00 11-10.50

13 Dennis, Katlyn Fulton 12-06.25 11-08.00

14 Borup, Bethany Saranac 12-08.50 11-06.75

15 Abendroth, Delaney Bath 13-05.75 11-06.25

16 Williams, Samantha Bath 12-10.00 11-03.50

17 Vusich, Hope Fulton 12-00.25 6-04.50



Event 30 Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Pung, Andy Pewamo-Westp 21-06.00 20-06.75 10

2 Koerning, Jakob St Patrick 20-00.50 19-02.50 8

3 Vance, Ryan Saranac 18-03.00 18-09.50 6

4 Spaulding, Cooper Bath 18-07.50 18-04.50 5

5 Risner, Logan Saranac 19-00.00 18-03.75 4

6 Schmitt, Matthew Pewamo-Westp 19-03.50 18-02.00 3

7 Rolff, Jake Bath 19-04.50 18-00.25 2

8 Preville, Nick Bath 19-00.00 18-00.00 1

9 Kussmaul, Jordon Potterville 18-11.00 17-05.25

10 Starr, Victor Laingsburg 17-00.00 17-05.00

11 Harris, Kolmarge Laingsburg 16-01.00 17-02.50

12 Middaugh, Brandon Saranac 18-03.00 17-01.75

13 Price, Alex Fowler 18-02.00 16-10.00

14 Simon, Clayton Fowler 17-07.00 16-04.25

15 Falor, Kegan Fowler 16-07.00 16-00.00

16 Starr, Alex Laingsburg 15-10.00 15-11.50

17 Weller, Joe St Patrick 16-07.50 15-08.00

18 Austin, Seth Potterville 16-01.00 15-06.50

19 Plath, Tryston Fulton 15-08.50 15-02.00

20 Womble, Ryan Fulton 15-01.00 14-04.75

21 Wood, Nick Dansville 14-06.75 14-03.75

22 Pitcher, Dylan Potterville 15-08.00 13-11.75

23 Williams, Larry Fulton 13-02.75

24 Keusch, A.J. Pewamo-Westp 16-08.25 9-09.00

25 Schultz, Brendan Dansville 9-06.00 9-03.00



Event 31 Girls Discus Throw

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 McAvoy, Nicky Laingsburg 106-10 107-03 10

2 Dunham, Hannah Dansville 105-09 102-07 8

3 Hafner, Brenda Pewamo-Westp 105-00 97-03 6

4 Guernsey, Sadie Saranac 90-00 95-04 5

5 Snyder, Aubrey Fowler 76-09 95-01.50 4

6 Buhr, Monica Fowler 99-05 92-02 3

7 Reed, Taylor Potterville 84-10 89-09 2

8 Casteel, Brianna Fulton 78-03 86-01.50 1

9 Thelen, Rochelle Pewamo-Westp 83-11 84-00

10 Behl, Samantha Bath 83-11 80-02.50

11 Klein, Tori Pewamo-Westp 91-02.50 76-10

12 Abendroth, Delaney Bath 81-08 74-04

13 Mohr, Morgan Bath 76-03 70-11

14 Reed, Hadley Laingsburg 70-08 65-00

15 Schrauben, Madison St Patrick 68-11 64-02.50

16 Blemaster, Kaylah Fulton 65-09 63-08

17 Johnson, Jessica Fowler 63-04 62-10

18 Mitchell, Samantha Saranac 65-07 60-01

19 Klumpp, Brianna Laingsburg 73-09 57-04

20 Hughett, Halee Potterville 55-00 56-06

21 Jones, Katie Dansville 70-11 56-00

22 McDaniel, Kattie Dansville 59-08 53-05.50

-- Deo, Ryanne Potterville 82-05 ND



Event 32 Boys Discus Throw

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Schauer, Michael Laingsburg 150-07 151-06.50 10

2 Stid, Marc Dansville 131-04 137-01 8

3 Kooiman, Nick Saranac 139-04 130-01 6

4 Peterson, Michael Pewamo-Westp 114-04 111-10.50 5

5 Anderson, Noah Saranac 118-11 111-06 4

6 Armbrustmacher, Kevin Fowler 104-08 110-11 3

7 Koenigsknecht, Dean Fowler 107-01 110-06 2

8 Smith, Derek Pewamo-Westp 114-07 109-11 1

9 Swagart, Zane Saranac 129-07 108-00

10 Schmeideknecht, A.J. Potterville 115-06 107-01

11 Thum, Zach Fulton 113-06 102-06.50

12 Miller, Mike Bath 112-09 101-07

13 Flegal, Mike Bath 113-01 101-02.50

14 Schafer, Owen Pewamo-Westp 30-03.50 100-03

15 Ellis, Derek Laingsburg 90-03 97-00

16 Cox, Mitchell Laingsburg 96-10 96-10.50

17 Gillespie, Joel Fulton 87-02 88-11

18 Reyes, Clayton Dansville 76-02 80-05.50

19 Roe, Hunter Dansville 60-02 72-10

20 Walker, Deontay Bath 108-11 11-04.50



Event 33 Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Dunham, Hannah Dansville 33-04.25 35-11.00 10

2 Schafer, Emma Pewamo-Westp 33-07.00 33-08.75 8

3 Guernsey, Sadie Saranac 34-09.75 32-02.00 6

4 McAvoy, Nicky Laingsburg 32-06.00 31-08.25 5

5 Hafner, Brenda Pewamo-Westp 30-09.00 29-05.50 4

6 Jones, Katie Dansville 30-09.00 29-04.00 3

7 Buhr, Monica Fowler 32-05.00 28-07.00 2

8 Mohr, Morgan Bath 27-05.50 28-01.25 1

9 Fronckel, Roxanna Potterville 27-06.50 27-09.00

10 Deo, Ryanne Potterville 28-09.00 26-06.75

11 Crowell, Stephanie Bath 26-09.00 25-09.50

12 Baker, Savanah Fowler 25-06.50 25-09.00

13 Koenigsknecht, Autumn Fowler 25-06.00 25-04.50

14 Behl, Samantha Bath 26-07.50 24-07.75

15 Reed, Hadley Laingsburg 24-05.25 24-04.00

16 McDaniel, Kattie Dansville 24-04.50 24-01.50

17 Borup, Andrea Saranac 23-07.75 23-09.50

18 Schrauben, Madison St Patrick 23-05.00 23-03.75

19 Casteel, Brianna Fulton 24-04.00 22-10.75

20 Thelen, Rochelle Pewamo-Westp 25-08.25 22-08.75

21 Klumpp, Brianna Laingsburg 21-11.00 21-10.25

22 Mitchell, Samantha Saranac 21-05.50 21-06.00

23 Blemaster, Kaylah Fulton 21-05.00 21-01.50

24 Corbin, Cecelia Potterville 20-00.00 19-03.00



Event 34 Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

Name Year School Seed Finals Points

================================================================================

1 Stid, Marc Dansville 54-03.00 49-05.00 10

2 Anderson, Noah Saranac 48-07.00 47-06.25 8

3 Smith, Derek Pewamo-Westp 47-11.50 46-00.50 6

4 Schauer, Michael Laingsburg 45-09.00 43-04.00 5

5 Fink, Stanley Pewamo-Westp 43-03.00 42-10.25 4

6 Jorae, Luke Laingsburg 40-10.50 41-01.00 3

7 Swagart, Zane Saranac 42-11.00 40-10.75 2

8 Miller, Mike Bath 41-09.00 39-07.00 1

9 Wolfe, Jayvin Fulton 30-05.00 38-06.50

10 Peterson, Michael Pewamo-Westp 39-11.00 38-05.50

11 Mills, Mitch Fulton 39-08.00 36-11.75

12 Kiesling, Dan Laingsburg 36-09.00 36-08.25

13 Kooiman, Nick Saranac 38-04.00 36-07.50

14 Armbrustmacher, Kevin Fowler 32-04.00 36-06.50

15 Reyes, Clayton Dansville 37-01.75 36-01.25

16 Schmeideknecht, A.J. Potterville 35-06.00 35-03.00

17 Hamilton, Josh Fowler 35-06.00 33-01.50

18 Garfield, Nate Bath 33-00.00 32-07.50

19 Austin, Seth Potterville 30-02.00 30-02.25

20 Coffman, Jimmy Bath 28-07.00 29-05.00

21 Witchell, Cori Dansville 29-11.75 29-03.75



Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Pewamo-Westphalia 179.50 2) Fowler 128.50

3) Bath 98 4) Saranac 89

5) Laingsburg 61 6) Potterville 43

7) Dansville 28 8) Fulton 23

9) St Patrick 9



Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

===============================================================================

1) Pewamo-Westphalia 145 2) Saranac 124

3) Bath 117 4) Fowler 97

5) Laingsburg 77 6) Potterville 39

7) Dansville 24 8) Fulton 19

9) St Patrick 14