2013 Bay Harbor 5K Run/Walk

back to results

May. 18, 2013

2013 Bay Harbor 5K Run/Walk
Bay Harbor, MI
Your Results


Results are compiled by Your Results.
Please direct any questions or corrections to
[email protected] Thank you.

BAY HARBOR 5K RUN / WALK
BAY HARBOR, MI
MAY 18, 2013

*** 5k RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======== =====
1 1/26 1793 Lewis Butler 28 M 16:57.89 5:28
2 2/26 1779 Ron Zywicki 52 M traverse city MI 17:16.89 5:34
3 3/26 1775 Thomas Banslembrouc 16 M petoskey MI 18:16.39 5:53
4 4/26 1704 Matthew Buck 30 M Ferndale MI 20:23.74 6:34
5 5/26 1792 Dan Odonnell 36 M Petoskey MI 20:29.72 6:36
6 6/26 1716 Mark Falkins 45 M Sault Ste Marie MI 20:37.50 6:39
7 7/26 1727 Ethan Huey 12 M Gaylord MI 21:06.74 6:48
8 8/26 1741 Greg Mills 52 M Bellaire MI 21:11.48 6:50
9 9/26 1774 Tom Harbaugh 64 M Boyne City MI 21:34.22 6:57
10 10/26 1777 Patrick Howard 41 M Boyne Falls MI 22:13.73 7:10
11 11/26 1780 Peter Mussio 50 M petoskey MI 22:28.74 7:15
12 1/54 1718 Kristie Frank 30 F Petoskey MI 22:39.75 7:18
13 2/54 1734 Kacey Marshall 31 F Petoskey MI 22:43.99 7:20
14 3/54 1746 Cari Olson 41 F Petoskey MI 23:53.98 7:42
15 12/26 1759 Paul Schemanski 49 M Petoskey MI 24:08.23 7:47
16 4/54 1715 Lori Falkins 43 F Bay Harbor MI 24:11.00 7:48
17 5/54 1758 Mikkie Schemanski 51 F Petoskey MI 24:15.50 7:49
18 13/26 1736 Casey McKinney 27 M Harbor Springs MI 24:44.01 7:58
19 6/54 1747 Patsy Phegley 48 F Fenton MI 25:17.98 8:09
20 7/54 1737 Holly McKinney 27 F Harbor Springs MI 25:20.74 8:10
21 8/54 1790 Jennifer Fettig-Doo 38 F Hartland MI 25:25.99 8:12
22 9/54 1796 Alison Kozan 32 F Petoskey MI 25:45.49 8:18
23 14/26 1783 Mitts Lee 50 M charlevoix MI 26:01.24 8:23
24 10/54 1773 Trisha Young 33 F Eastport MI 26:33.25 8:33
25 11/54 1738 Brenda McLellan 41 F Williamsburg MI 26:45.24 8:37
26 12/54 1786 Melissa Dainoviec 32 F petoskey MI 26:53.98 8:40
27 15/26 1756 Daniel Sampson 45 M Harbor Springs MI 26:54.98 8:40
28 13/54 1732 Martha Lancaster 60 F Harbor Springs MI 27:07.72 8:44
29 14/54 1733 Heather Lewis 32 F Petoskey MI 27:55.99 9:00
30 16/26 1787 Terry Wilson 66 M Central Lake MI 28:38.98 9:14
31 17/26 1731 Mike Knowles 53 M Grand Rapids MI 28:47.73 9:17
32 18/26 1739 James McWilliams 49 M Williamsburg MI 29:34.24 9:32
33 15/54 1794 Rebecca Franckiewic 45 F Wolverine MI 29:34.25 9:32
34 16/54 1776 Yolanda Rivera 26 F vermontville MI 30:10.01 9:43
35 17/54 1717 Rhonda Fink 53 F Petoskey MI 30:53.99 9:57
36 18/54 1748 Christina Rabourn 26 F Grand Rapids MI 31:06.24 10:01
37 19/54 1778 Gina Mancini 48 F petoskey MI 31:39.73 10:12
38 20/54 1710 Marilyn Copeland 58 F Charlevoix MI 31:53.74 10:16
39 19/26 1782 Kirby Dipert 61 M charlevoix MI 32:03.73 10:20
40 21/54 1795 Stacey Russell 46 F petoskey MI 32:40.25 10:31
41 22/54 1724 Cynthia Hecksel 35 F Grand Rapids MI 32:43.99 10:33
42 23/54 1735 Jennifer Martin 50 F Harbor Springs MI 32:46.98 10:34
43 24/54 1705 Nicole Burr 31 F Petoskey MI 33:09.98 10:41
44 20/26 1762 Roger Seamon 58 M Petoskey MI 33:19.48 10:44
45 21/26 1768 Nathan Urbanski 30 M Grand Rapids MI 33:20.97 10:45
46 25/54 1702 Karen Badgerow 60 F Petoskey MI 33:35.75 10:49
47 26/54 1742 Joan Morey 48 F Petoskey MI 34:10.48 11:00
48 27/54 1720 Joey Haderer 52 F Petoskey MI 34:10.74 11:01
49 28/54 1728 Misty Jakeway 31 F Harbor Springs MI 34:23.49 11:05
50 29/54 1753 Ashley Reynolds 24 F Boyne Falls MI 34:23.73 11:05
51 22/26 1791 Chad Doorlag 39 M Hartland MI 35:19.98 11:23
52 30/54 1754 Sheryl Rice 53 F Petoskey MI 35:32.49 11:27
53 31/54 1767 Kimberly Urbanski 31 F Grand Rapids MI 35:36.48 11:28
54 32/54 1744 Melissa Mundy 31 F Alanson MI 35:44.98 11:31
55 33/54 1757 Sandra Sampson 47 F Harbor Springs MI 36:37.98 11:48
56 34/54 1749 Valeri Ramage 43 F Charlevoix MI 36:43.48 11:50
57 23/26 1785 Carter Coates 11 M boyne city MI 37:47.98 12:10
58 24/26 1755 Stephen Ritter 60 M Boyne City MI 38:47.22 12:30
59 35/54 1726 Annette Hosler 55 F Charlevoix MI 38:55.00 12:32
60 36/54 1763 Clarissa Sedelmaier 41 F East Jordan MI 39:01.73 12:34
61 37/54 1789 Mandy Robinson 33 F petoskey MI 39:35.98 12:45
62 38/54 1723 Joanne Hawkins 65 F Charlevoix MI 41:05.73 13:14
63 39/54 1772 Cheryl Young 35 F Boyne City MI 41:23.73 13:20
64 40/54 1712 Hether Dubey 37 F Boyne City MI 41:23.74 13:20
65 41/54 1788 Amanda Adams 32 F Petoskey MI 42:08.74 13:34
66 25/26 1781 Mike Toloff 58 M Novi MI 42:14.74 13:36
67 42/54 1784 Angela Maves 32 F vanderbilt MI 43:07.23 13:53
68 43/54 1709 Sharon Coen 50 F Charlevoix MI 45:44.01 14:44
69 44/54 1703 Joni Boston 60 F Petoskey MI 46:39.99 15:02
70 45/54 1722 Chris Hausler 37 F Petoskey MI 47:22.97 15:16
71 46/54 1706 Kimberly Coates 40 F Boyne City MI 48:22.25 15:35
72 26/26 1707 Roger Coates 39 M Boyne City MI 48:22.74 15:35
73 47/54 1725 Amanda Hesbach 33 F Waynesboro VA 49:05.98 15:49
74 48/54 1750 Elizabeth Rayl 54 F Charlevoix MI 51:49.74 16:41
75 49/54 1769 Patricia Woodside 57 F Harbor Springs MI 51:49.76 16:41
76 50/54 1740 Marie Miller 78 F Flushing MI 52:51.75 17:01
77 51/54 1714 Heather Elandt 40 F Alanson MI 53:12.47 17:08
78 52/54 1719 Stephanie Gulledge 45 F Harbor Springs MI 53:12.73 17:08
79 53/54 1751 Sonya Raymond 66 F Charlevoix MI 57:54.99 18:39
80 54/54 1765 Loretta Towsley 69 F Charlevoix MI 57:55.00 18:39