CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES

back to results

Aug. 26, 2000

CRIM FESTIVAL OF RACES
FLINT, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management


PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Yatich Mark 40 KENYA 24 M 47:36 4:46
2 Munji Titus 18 KENYA 20 M 47:37 4:46
3 Gwako John 13 KENYA 21 M 47:38 4:46
4 Niakeraka Lazarus 8 KENYA 28 M 47:40 4:46
5 Muchiri Gabriel 5 KENYA 20 M 47:41 4:47
6 Kamau Joseph 2 KENYA 27 M 47:42 4:47
7 Kibor Joseph 10 KENYA 27 M 47:43 4:47
8 Kiptum William 11 KENYA 29 M 48:05 4:49
9 Mogaka Ronald 14 KENYA 22 M 48:13 4:50
10 Githaka Julius 6 KENYA 27 M 48:50 4:53
11 Masai Andres 39 KENYA 40 M 48:56 4:54
12 Karori Simon 17 KENYA 41 M 49:12 4:56
13 Kiptum Patrick 68 KENYA 27 M 49:16 4:56
14 Verran Clint 59 U S A 25 M 49:30 4:57
15 Wisniewski Michael 859 U S A 21 M 49:41 4:59
16 Jurcevich James 57 U S A 24 M 49:53 5:00
17 Pilja Mark 992 U S A 20 M 49:55 5:00
18 Brinker Richard 71 U S A 24 M 50:24 5:03
19 Fell Graeme 42 CANADA 41 M 50:27 5:03
20 Machuka Josphat 12 KENYA 24 M 50:48 5:05
21 Kariuki James 4 KENYA 28 M 51:04 5:07
22 Stover Jason 4533 U S A 17 M 52:02 5:13
23 Hyde Rob 812 U S A 25 M 52:17 5:14
24 Ceron Pablo 63 U S A 41 M 52:24 5:15
25 Aufdemberge Paul W 51 USA 35 M 52:53 5:18
26 Mortimer John 5194 U S A 24 M 52:56 5:18
27 Bannink Daniel 815 U S A 25 M 53:08 5:19
28 Donakowski Gerard 554 U S A 40 M 53:36 5:22
29 Smith Matt 622 U S A 26 M 53:40 5:22
30 Stuber Eric 4964 U S A 37 M 53:44 5:23
31 Dorn Nathan 589 U S A 25 M 54:34 5:28
32 Budzyn Timothy 4880 U S A 24 M 54:55 5:30
33 Sieber Jonathan 810 U S A 26 M 54:58 5:30
34 Holik Mike 907 US 30 M 55:01 5:31
35 Ehrmantraut Mike 555 U S A 32 M 55:17 5:32
36 Schroeder Matthew 6994 U S A 29 M 55:27 5:33
37 Grady Robert 930 US 27 M 55:44 5:35
38 Vanmeter Alan J 62 U S A 43 M 56:04 5:37
39 Monnett Bill 268 U S A 20 M 56:15 5:38
40 Benedict Patrick 945 US 34 M 56:23 5:39
41 Collins Scott 412 U S A 28 M 56:34 5:40
42 Singleton Don 202 U S A 40 M 56:40 5:40
43 Hass Andy 524 U S A 22 M 56:45 5:41
44 Short Steve 5129 U S A 23 M 56:50 5:41
45 Stern Derek 999 U S A 29 M 57:03 5:43
46 Furkis James 618 U S A 23 M 57:08 5:43
47 Watson Jeffrey E. 4522 U S A 24 M 57:10 5:43
48 Lewis Frank 41 CANADA 52 M 57:11 5:44
49 Krueger Warren H 4927 U S A 17 M 57:21 5:45
50 Brundage Jacob 269 U S A 23 M 57:22 5:45
51 Brooks Jr Felix 4111 U S A 43 M 57:23 5:45
52 Wolfram Gary 53 U S A 49 M 57:27 5:45
53 Peterson David 5097 U S A 34 M 57:28 5:45
54 Leuchtmann Joseph 2469 U S A 35 M 57:42 5:47
55 Myers Les 408 U S A 45 M 57:42 5:47
56 Moore Scott 820 U S A 32 M 57:44 5:47
57 Ma Calvin 803 U S A 32 M 57:47 5:47
58 Castle Michael R 577 U S A 37 M 58:03 5:49
59 Harrison Bruce 259 U S A 44 M 58:10 5:49
60 Kaspzyk Kevin 851 U S A 29 M 58:17 5:50
61 Conkel Kevin D 284 U S A 28 M 58:18 5:50
62 Brunet Kyle 5073 U S A 17 M 58:19 5:50
63 Petro Jason 821 U S A 29 M 58:24 5:51
64 Maynard Patrick 261 U S A 18 M 58:27 5:51
65 Holappa Matt 621 U S A 32 M 58:28 5:51
66 Wahl James 816 U S A 19 M 58:37 5:52
67 Taylor Paul C 4753 U S A 29 M 58:38 5:52
68 Sherk Adam 448 U S A 26 M 58:40 5:52
69 Baker Josh 286 U S A 19 M 58:41 5:53
70 Ogden Doug 919 US 37 M 58:46 5:53
71 Esterline Ryan M 321 U S A 22 M 58:47 5:53
72 Schember Jeff D 614 U S A 26 M 58:52 5:54
73 Ferguson Ken 985 U S A 29 M 58:55 5:54
74 Carbonaro Jeramie 830 CAN 26 M 59:08 5:55
75 Jones Carleton 'buck' 973 U S A 34 M 59:09 5:55
76 Stebbins Kenneth E 304 U S A 42 M 59:10 5:55
77 Oertel Nick 615 U S A 17 M 59:13 5:56
78 Quinn Dan 847 U S A 25 M 59:13 5:56
79 Murphy John 541 U S A 39 M 59:15 5:56
80 Schoener Jason D 566 U S A 16 M 59:16 5:56
81 Ramlal Aaron 6455 CAN 49 M 59:19 5:56
82 Larsen Eric G 624 U S A 29 M 59:22 5:57
83 Richmond Donald C 404 U S A 39 M 59:23 5:57
84 Frank Michael C 1788 U S A 43 M 59:24 5:57
85 Ewers Benjamin 856 us 30 M 59:26 5:57
86 Buehler Peter 832 U S A 43 M 59:26 5:57
87 Struble David 548 U S A 21 M 59:28 5:57
88 Richmond Dave 310 U S A 36 M 59:28 5:57
89 Czymbor Steve 3305 U S A 16 M 59:32 5:58
90 Mcfellin Michael 497 U S A 24 M 59:34 5:58
91 Armes Rick 603 U S A 40 M 59:35 5:58
92 Naylor Delano 586 U S A 23 M 59:35 5:58
93 Gutierrez Larry 176 U S A 39 M 59:35 5:58
94 Conn Joel 391 U S A 16 M 59:37 5:58
95 Bruder Alan 968 U S A 19 M 59:40 5:58
96 Barnowski Walter J 613 U S A 45 M 59:41 5:59
97 Pantaleon Pedro 4631 U S A 31 M 59:49 5:59
98 Kauffman Todd 905 US 24 M 59:50 5:59
99 Frerichs Todd 493 U S A 32 M 59:54 6:00
100 Witzke Doug K 607 U S A 32 M 59:57 6:00



PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Ndereba Catherine 20 KENYA 28 F 53:01 5:19
2 Kimaiyo-Kipkoskei Hellen 31 KENYA 31 F 53:18 5:20
3 Renders Marleen 29 NETHERLANDS 31 F 53:25 5:21
4 Petrova Ludmila 28 RUSSIA 31 F 53:52 5:24
5 Omoro Jane 65 KENYA 22 F 54:06 5:25
6 Zakharova Svetlana 38 RUSSIA 29 F 54:28 5:27
7 Van Onna Wilma 23 NETHERLANDS 35 F 54:45 5:29
8 Ngotho Jane 21 KENYA 30 F 55:31 5:34
9 Burangalova Ramila 27 RUSSIA 34 F 55:33 5:34
10 Sutton Marian 24 GREAT BRITAIN 36 F 55:33 5:34
11 Mamanyi Grace 49 KENYA 19 F 55:41 5:35
12 Wangui Naomi 22 KENYA 22 F 55:55 5:36
13 Pozdnykova Tatyana 33 UKRAINE 45 F 55:56 5:36
14 Viazova Elana 66 UKRAINE 40 F 56:50 5:41
15 Trujillo De Rios Maria 35 U S A 40 F 57:39 5:46
16 Lasee-Johnson Jeanne 34 U S A 43 F 1:00:12 6:02
17 Murphy Laura 58 U S A 37 F 1:00:45 6:05
18 Veneziano Lisa M 433 U S A 35 F 1:01:02 6:07
19 Joyce Monica 54 U S A 40 F 1:01:16 6:08
20 Larson Seana S 473 U S A 30 F 1:01:30 6:09
21 Sweeney Mary 55 U S A 40 F 1:01:36 6:10
22 Ankrum Laura 52 USA 27 F 1:02:33 6:16
23 Herne Catherine 580 U S A 27 F 1:02:52 6:18
24 Kemmis Karen 343 U S A 39 F 1:03:06 6:19
25 Mahr Terry 48 CANADA 51 F 1:03:28 6:21
26 Larsen Meegan 2716 CAN 28 F 1:03:58 6:24
27 Duda Becky J 449 U S A 30 F 1:04:46 6:29
28 Dorazio Mary 926 US 32 F 1:05:51 6:36
29 Klotkowski Cheryl 5034 U S A 25 F 1:05:51 6:36
30 Lynch Brenda 354 U S A 49 F 1:06:04 6:37
31 Kondratenko Patricia 330 U S A 30 F 1:06:27 6:39
32 Kessler Serena 372 U S A 28 F 1:06:33 6:40
33 Pszeniczny Lori 4783 CAN 37 F 1:06:39 6:40
34 Smeltzer Caralyn 5227 U S A 17 F 1:06:39 6:40
35 Smith Traci 510 U S A 27 F 1:06:53 6:42
36 Zenner Jill 967 US 25 F 1:06:57 6:42
37 Cassell Nancy 480 U S A 50 F 1:07:03 6:43
38 Rudnicki Becky 154 U S A 37 F 1:07:11 6:44
39 Covey Deena 505 U S A 26 F 1:07:12 6:44
40 Kraft Jessica 3036 U S A 17 F 1:07:21 6:45
41 Sarris-Hallop Robin 356 U S A 44 F 1:07:29 6:45
42 Lindow Ann M 481 U S A 30 F 1:07:43 6:47
43 Brabender Kirsten 359 U S A 25 F 1:07:51 6:48
44 Kuehl Mindy 823 U S A 22 F 1:07:51 6:48
45 Smith Angie 442 CAN 40 F 1:08:00 6:48
46 Aldridge Susan 529 U S A 26 F 1:08:05 6:49
47 Hanley Mary 387 CAN 46 F 1:08:09 6:49
48 Nelkie Abigail 3000 U S A 17 F 1:08:43 6:53
49 Agy Megan 376 U S A 26 F 1:08:59 6:54
50 Clark Barbara J 274 U S A 36 F 1:09:08 6:55
51 Lair Jessie 361 U S A 18 F 1:09:09 6:55
52 Snyder Kathy 921 US 36 F 1:09:11 6:56
53 Rossi Jennifer 578 U S A 30 F 1:09:13 6:56
54 Blind Cari 7147 us 22 F 1:09:20 6:56
55 Gardner Constance 855 us 36 F 1:09:22 6:57
56 Tenaglia Christine 2197 U S A 34 F 1:09:23 6:57
57 Wolfgang Amy 576 U S A 32 F 1:09:25 6:57
58 Blair Jackie 521 U S A 45 F 1:09:27 6:57
59 Lauderbaugh Malissa 156 U S A 31 F 1:09:46 6:59
60 Kossak Marcy 338 U S A 41 F 1:10:02 7:01
61 Robinson Jeanette K 583 U S A 40 F 1:10:20 7:02
62 Stewart Ann 394 U S A 36 F 1:10:28 7:03
63 Antworth Gianna 3852 U S A 31 F 1:10:33 7:04
64 Ross Helen 441 U S A 40 F 1:10:45 7:05
65 Schwartz Anna 6148 US 20 F 1:11:00 7:06
66 Card Sara 602 U S A 30 F 1:11:18 7:08
67 Mccarthy Erin 6755 U S A 25 F 1:11:21 7:09
68 Everin Fran 986 U S A 31 F 1:11:22 7:09
69 Cannon Connie S 530 U S A 39 F 1:11:27 7:09
70 Hamkins Cindy 827 U S A 30 F 1:11:30 7:09
71 Rademacher Tammie 5113 U S A 42 F 1:11:36 7:10
72 Yaksic Jessica 7066 U S A 25 F 1:11:43 7:11
73 Moore Stacy R 4524 U S A 23 F 1:11:56 7:12
74 Selley Marcia 611 U S A 49 F 1:12:13 7:14
75 Hughey Karen 594 U S A 35 F 1:12:32 7:16
76 Baker Mary K. 384 U S A 25 F 1:13:11 7:20
77 Sperry Sue 5132 U S A 39 F 1:13:16 7:20
78 Salkowski Karen E 262 U S A 32 F 1:13:19 7:20
79 Debard Jeri A 285 U S A 34 F 1:13:19 7:20
80 Kareus Tammy 4036 U S A 30 F 1:13:20 7:20
81 Moncion Renee 2886 U S A 18 F 1:13:32 7:22
82 Kaliszewski Lori A 295 U S A 34 F 1:13:38 7:22
83 Carlson Carrie 2740 U S A 25 F 1:13:46 7:23
84 Feldman Wendy 6709 U S A 23 F 1:13:56 7:24
85 Lough Erin 6119 US 22 F 1:14:02 7:25
86 Steil Tamara 476 U S A 46 F 1:14:08 7:25
87 Hendershott Liz 1215 U S A 35 F 1:14:12 7:26
88 Sembler Leah M 4177 U S A 23 F 1:14:17 7:26
89 Bone Sarah L 2160 U S A 21 F 1:14:18 7:26
90 Delaney Amy 4527 U S A 36 F 1:14:37 7:28
91 Stadelmaier Denise M 3804 U S A 35 F 1:14:38 7:28
92 Norris Gina L 2085 U S A 43 F 1:14:44 7:29
93 Zablotny Carol 3691 U S A 38 F 1:14:50 7:29
94 Tews Cindy K 3589 U S A 42 F 1:14:54 7:30
95 Hubbard Kathy 1747 U S A 31 F 1:15:03 7:31
96 Tippen Maureen P 3243 U S A 43 F 1:15:05 7:31
97 Fairbrother Cheryl 610 U S A 39 F 1:15:12 7:32
98 Furlong Jennifer 4197 U S A 19 F 1:15:14 7:32
99 Hardesty-Mccain Mari 6466 U S A 26 F 1:15:20 7:32
100 Smith Sandy 153 U S A 40 F 1:15:21 7:33



PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Andres Masai 39 KENYA 40 M 48:56 4:54
2 Simon Karori 17 KENYA 41 M 49:12 4:56
3 Graeme Fell 42 CANADA 41 M 50:27 5:03
4 Pablo Ceron 63 U S A 41 M 52:24 5:15
5 Gerard Donakowski 554 U S A 40 M 53:36 5:22
6 Alan J Vanmeter 62 U S A 43 M 56:04 5:37
7 Don Singleton 202 U S A 40 M 56:40 5:40
8 Frank Lewis 41 CANADA 52 M 57:11 5:44
9 Felix Brooks Jr 4111 U S A 43 M 57:23 5:45
10 Gary Wolfram 53 U S A 49 M 57:27 5:45
11 Les Myers 408 U S A 45 M 57:42 5:47
12 Bruce Harrison 259 U S A 44 M 58:10 5:49
13 Kenneth E Stebbins 304 U S A 42 M 59:10 5:55
14 Aaron Ramlal 6455 CAN 49 M 59:19 5:56
15 Michael C Frank 1788 U S A 43 M 59:24 5:57
16 Peter Buehler 832 U S A 43 M 59:26 5:57
17 Rick Armes 603 U S A 40 M 59:35 5:58
18 Walter J Barnowski 613 U S A 45 M 59:41 5:59
19 Larry Parker 196 U S A 51 M 1:00:00 6:00
20 Jack Nelson 43 USA 60 M 1:00:08 6:01
21 Ed Whitlock 957 CAN 69 M 1:00:11 6:02
22 Kurt Schneider 283 U S A 41 M 1:00:19 6:02
23 John F Gray 550 U S A 46 M 1:00:24 6:03
24 Phil McNamee 386 CAN 47 M 1:00:36 6:04
25 Bryan Alfonso 977 U S A 40 M 1:00:37 6:04
26 Kris Warszawski 187 U S A 41 M 1:00:38 6:04
27 Sam Torres 961 US 48 M 1:00:59 6:06
28 Mark Kossak 560 U S A 42 M 1:01:06 6:07
29 Roger Lara 205 U S A 41 M 1:01:14 6:08
30 Bob Horan 846 U S A 43 M 1:01:42 6:11
31 Jim O'Neill 3878 U S A 62 M 1:01:55 6:12
32 Tim Flues 195 U S A 51 M 1:02:00 6:12
33 Mike Benedict 965 US 40 M 1:02:06 6:13
34 Joshua Scully 994 U S A 43 M 1:02:08 6:13
35 James Laurie, Jr. 861 us 40 M 1:02:12 6:14
36 Martin Denonville 974 U S A 47 M 1:02:13 6:14
37 Roger D Hoggard 492 U S A 45 M 1:02:13 6:14
38 Doug Goodhue 322 U S A 58 M 1:02:14 6:14
39 Steven Shablin 428 U S A 43 M 1:02:18 6:14
40 Kenneth Rowe 4963 U S A 53 M 1:02:19 6:14
41 Paul A. Nilsson 289 U S A 52 M 1:02:30 6:15
42 Randy Bulla 455 U S A 53 M 1:02:38 6:16
43 Rick Bills 458 U S A 41 M 1:02:41 6:17
44 Mike Stone 966 US 49 M 1:03:00 6:18
45 Richard A Murray 466 U S A 43 M 1:03:02 6:19
46 Jeff C Barnett 471 U S A 45 M 1:03:08 6:19
47 Nick Merucci 460 U S A 49 M 1:03:12 6:20
48 Ronald Ruffin 3220 U S A 53 M 1:03:30 6:21
49 David Peterson 983 U S A 52 M 1:03:30 6:21
50 Herb Tanzer 829 U S A 48 M 1:03:31 6:22
51 James Carlton 174 U S A 57 M 1:03:31 6:22
52 Gary R Sieczkowski 531 U S A 44 M 1:03:34 6:22
53 Gerard Malaczynski 340 U S A 58 M 1:03:36 6:22
54 John Tarantino 281 U S A 42 M 1:03:38 6:22
55 Mark Plucinski 4161 U S A 45 M 1:03:49 6:23
56 Mike McSween 502 U S A 43 M 1:03:54 6:24
57 James P Deren 631 U S A 46 M 1:03:57 6:24
58 John Sotir 5248 U S A 41 M 1:03:59 6:24
59 Ken Kovacs 549 U S A 46 M 1:04:00 6:24
60 John Tarkowski 425 U S A 47 M 1:04:03 6:25
61 Stephen M Moelter 288 U S A 44 M 1:04:14 6:26
62 Timothy Graham 970 U S A 41 M 1:04:15 6:26
63 Michael Shooks 266 U S A 49 M 1:04:23 6:27
64 Michael Manz 619 U S A 46 M 1:04:25 6:27
65 Marty Povirk 339 U S A 52 M 1:04:26 6:27
66 Alan Baigent 958 CAN 43 M 1:04:31 6:28
67 John-Edward Scott 2290 U S A 49 M 1:04:32 6:28
68 Pete Garcia 805 U S A 40 M 1:04:37 6:28
69 Daniel Horvath 804 U S A 47 M 1:05:00 6:30
70 Larry Whittaker 950 US 47 M 1:05:10 6:31
71 Gabe Makhlouf 294 U S A 41 M 1:05:12 6:32
72 John Dickson 819 U S A 47 M 1:05:20 6:32
73 Frank Rynalski 923 US 46 M 1:05:20 6:32
74 Michael A Sanchez 629 U S A 41 M 1:05:23 6:33
75 Steve E Miller 315 U S A 49 M 1:05:25 6:33
76 Wayne Young 199 U S A 41 M 1:05:34 6:34
77 Rick Straub 857 us 46 M 1:05:34 6:34
78 David C Luckhardt 490 U S A 49 M 1:05:37 6:34
79 James E Carter 634 U S A 52 M 1:05:38 6:34
80 Ed Dean 528 U S A 49 M 1:05:39 6:34
81 Mark D Bomia 311 U S A 40 M 1:05:41 6:35
82 Marcel Neff 850 ch 42 M 1:05:50 6:35
83 Bernard Collins 559 U S A 50 M 1:05:58 6:36
84 Victor Barkoski 316 U S A 51 M 1:06:02 6:37
85 Rich Walker 280 U S A 50 M 1:06:05 6:37
86 Thomas R Hagadone 348 U S A 50 M 1:06:08 6:37
87 Tim Zindler 254 U S A 46 M 1:06:08 6:37
88 Bruce Seguin 5139 U S A 49 M 1:06:10 6:37
89 John Johnson 4791 U S A 41 M 1:06:12 6:38
90 Charles Johnston 188 U S A 51 M 1:06:21 6:39
91 John G Manutes 167 U S A 49 M 1:06:21 6:39
92 Bill Baker 536 U S A 47 M 1:06:22 6:39
93 Rich Yanacek 598 U S A 43 M 1:06:23 6:39
94 Dale Hansen 204 U S A 40 M 1:06:24 6:39
95 Ralph J Worthing 328 U S A 46 M 1:06:25 6:39
96 Matthew V Greaney 400 U S A 43 M 1:06:26 6:39
97 David J Vanker 192 U S A 50 M 1:06:28 6:39
98 Ron Lake 417 U S A 47 M 1:06:28 6:39
99 Anthony Lopetrone 292 U S A 49 M 1:06:34 6:40
100 Mark A Robinson 5118 U S A 40 M 1:06:34 6:40



PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== =============== == = ======= =====
1 Tatyana Pozdnykova 33 UKRAINE 45 F 55:56 5:36
2 Elana Viazova 66 UKRAINE 40 F 56:50 5:41
3 Maria Trujillo De Rios 35 U S A 40 F 57:39 5:46
4 Jeanne Lasee-Johnson 34 U S A 43 F 1:00:12 6:02
5 Monica Joyce 54 U S A 40 F 1:01:16 6:08
6 Mary Sweeney 55 U S A 40 F 1:01:36 6:10
7 Terry Mahr 48 CANADA 51 F 1:03:28 6:21
8 Brenda Lynch 354 U S A 49 F 1:06:04 6:37
9 Nancy Cassell 480 U S A 50 F 1:07:03 6:43
10 Robin Sarris-Hallop 356 U S A 44 F 1:07:29 6:45
11 Angie Smith 442 CAN 40 F 1:08:00 6:48
12 Mary Hanley 387 CAN 46 F 1:08:09 6:49
13 Jackie Blair 521 U S A 45 F 1:09:27 6:57
14 Marcy Kossak 338 U S A 41 F 1:10:02 7:01
15 Jeanette K Robinson 583 U S A 40 F 1:10:20 7:02
16 Helen Ross 441 U S A 40 F 1:10:45 7:05
17 Tammie Rademacher 5113 U S A 42 F 1:11:36 7:10
18 Marcia Selley 611 U S A 49 F 1:12:13 7:14
19 Tamara Steil 476 U S A 46 F 1:14:08 7:25
20 Gina L Norris 2085 U S A 43 F 1:14:44 7:29
21 Cindy K Tews 3589 U S A 42 F 1:14:54 7:30
22 Maureen P Tippen 3243 U S A 43 F 1:15:05 7:31
23 Sandy Smith 153 U S A 40 F 1:15:21 7:33
24 Karen Jo White 1719 U S A 48 F 1:15:26 7:33
25 Terri Pomfret 3600 U S A 40 F 1:15:58 7:36
26 Dottie Spencer Bejesky 5107 U S A 46 F 1:16:13 7:38
27 Maggy Zidar 2215 U S A 50 F 1:16:42 7:41
28 Keela Yount 2216 U S A 41 F 1:16:47 7:41
29 Joanie Rogucki 1296 U S A 46 F 1:16:50 7:41
30 Jacqueline Russo 3830 U S A 40 F 1:16:59 7:42
31 Linda Salva A. 5111 U S A 40 F 1:17:16 7:44
32 Donna Olson 1140 U S A 50 F 1:17:17 7:44
33 Shelly Williams 1811 U S A 41 F 1:17:28 7:45
34 Ruth Thelen 1138 U S A 55 F 1:17:41 7:47
35 Tammy Szymanski 833 U S A 42 F 1:17:48 7:47
36 Kathleen Gina 1297 U S A 51 F 1:17:52 7:48
37 Elizabeth A Gale 4054 U S A 45 F 1:17:55 7:48
38 Kathryn Wilcox 3206 U S A 40 F 1:17:59 7:48
39 Joan McDonald 2071 U S A 47 F 1:18:06 7:49
40 Annette Sharrard 2713 U S A 47 F 1:18:09 7:49
41 Sonya D Kennedy 4260 U S A 40 F 1:18:23 7:51
42 Celene D Peters 341 U S A 44 F 1:18:29 7:51
43 Grace Harrison 1566 U S A 54 F 1:18:42 7:53
44 Michelle Jo Dvorak 1245 U S A 46 F 1:18:51 7:54
45 Denice M Wagner 1653 U S A 42 F 1:19:06 7:55
46 Kathleen A Morse 1065 U S A 54 F 1:19:15 7:56
47 Karen Yamada 3838 U S A 42 F 1:19:26 7:57
48 Kris Cadwell 3639 U S A 48 F 1:19:38 7:58
49 Keena Catanzaro 5080 U S A 43 F 1:19:49 7:59
50 Lori L Tobis 2315 U S A 40 F 1:20:01 8:01
51 Kim Roulston 7002 ca 47 F 1:20:03 8:01
52 Cheong-Hee Chang 7056 U S A 46 F 1:20:10 8:01
53 Diane Fuller 1331 U S A 49 F 1:20:12 8:02
54 Bonnie G Arlt 2944 U S A 49 F 1:20:17 8:02
55 Taraneh Haske 3989 U S A 43 F 1:20:21 8:03
56 Peggy Searight 1190 U S A 43 F 1:20:28 8:03
57 Catherine Marco 6074 US 40 F 1:20:34 8:04
58 Nancy Smith 2230 U S A 44 F 1:20:40 8:04
59 Ann Smorado 1854 U S A 40 F 1:20:44 8:05
60 James Snear 5195 U S A 45 F 1:20:51 8:06
61 Susan H Jones 2528 U S A 46 F 1:21:57 8:12
62 Diane L Brown 1705 U S A 43 F 1:22:02 8:13
63 Sheryl Rooker Thaler 6109 US 40 F 1:22:20 8:14
64 Pat Daly 3183 U S A 49 F 1:22:25 8:15
65 Paula Horne 6364 US 41 F 1:22:29 8:15
66 Anne Boomershine 7219 us 48 F 1:22:43 8:17
67 Sheri Ongena 4200 U S A 40 F 1:22:46 8:17
68 Mary Reynolds 1341 U S A 45 F 1:22:53 8:18
69 Janice Trudgeon 3028 U S A 44 F 1:23:01 8:19
70 Nancy Itnyre 4051 U S A 46 F 1:23:02 8:19
71 Susan Beaton 3826 U S A 42 F 1:23:04 8:19
72 Susan Rook 4257 U S A 48 F 1:23:06 8:19
73 Brenda Slocum 1798 U S A 40 F 1:23:17 8:20
74 Barbara Sherman 6429 US 45 F 1:23:27 8:21
75 Sharon A Mortensen 3646 U S A 42 F 1:23:30 8:21
76 Ellen S Nitz 168 U S A 60 F 1:23:43 8:23
77 Sandra Parker 1558 U S A 42 F 1:23:46 8:23
78 Kathy Maliszewski 4210 U S A 47 F 1:24:00 8:24
79 Sue A Gear 2564 U S A 45 F 1:24:02 8:25
80 Catherine Washabaugh 3304 U S A 40 F 1:24:10 8:25
81 Chris Strait 4267 U S A 46 F 1:24:13 8:26
82 Karen J Bell 2489 U S A 58 F 1:24:15 8:26
83 Sheryl Johnson 7165 us 43 F 1:24:27 8:27
84 Kathryn Slish 6712 U S A 45 F 1:24:28 8:27
85 Cindy Hayes 3717 U S A 40 F 1:24:32 8:28
86 Patricia A Thompson 2066 U S A 40 F 1:24:37 8:28
87 Terry Porter 4482 U S A 49 F 1:24:49 8:29
88 Christine Brzezinski 2442 U S A 40 F 1:24:51 8:30
89 Lori K Wadsworth 3473 U S A 40 F 1:24:57 8:30
90 Lisa R Somalski 2556 U S A 41 F 1:24:58 8:30
91 Yvette Poling 5260 U S A 40 F 1:24:58 8:30
92 Patricia Marchand 4030 U S A 45 F 1:24:59 8:30
93 Jean Buechler 2020 U S A 40 F 1:25:08 8:31
94 Barbara West 4146 U S A 45 F 1:25:16 8:32
95 Christine Picklo 3991 U S A 45 F 1:25:26 8:33
96 Barbara A Bratcher 4390 U S A 43 F 1:25:31 8:34
97 Marcia Sidwell 3913 U S A 49 F 1:25:40 8:34
98 Tamara Trevino 4246 U S A 41 F 1:25:42 8:35
99 Christina Lechner 3133 U S A 43 F 1:25:48 8:35
100 Josephine Lepley 4755 U S A 47 F 1:25:52 8:36



PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME AG TOWN STA EVENT TIME PACE
===== =============== ================== == =============== === ======= ======= =====
1 Adam W Bleakney 24 Savoy IL PARAWHL 41:35 4:10
2 Kris A Kreutzmann 33 Menomonee Falls WI PARAWHL 43:42 4:23
3 Miriam Nibley 23 Champaign IL PARAWHL 46:36 4:40
4 Brian Kobi 22 Fowlerville MI PARAWHL 47:07 4:43
5 Joe Hidler 28 Evanston IL PARAWHL 48:16 4:50
6 Thomas Ottenwess 38 Grandville MI PARAWHL 50:32 5:04
7 Wiley Clark 44 Ridgeland MS QUADWHL 51:00 5:06
8 Ian M Rice 25 Saint Louis MO QUADWHL 51:04 5:07
9 John Brewer 50 Kaysville UT QUADWHL 55:31 5:34
10 Gerardo Maldonado 29 Chicago IL PARAWHL 58:42 5:53
11 Steve Himburg 55 Clarkston MI QUADWHL 1:25:25 8:33
12 Jimbo Boyd 42 Snelleville GA QUADWHL 1:27:07 8:43



******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 Catherine Ndereba 20 KENYA 28 26:33 53:01 5:19
2 29 Hellen Kimaiyo-Kipkoskei 31 KENYA 31 26:33 53:18 5:20
3 30 Marleen Renders 29 NETHERLANDS 31 26:32 53:25 5:21
4 34 Ludmila Petrova 28 RUSSIA 31 26:33 53:52 5:24
5 35 Jane Omoro 65 KENYA 22 26:57 54:06 5:25
6 36 Svetlana Zakharova 38 RUSSIA 29 26:57 54:28 5:27
7 38 Wilma Van Onna 23 NETHERLANDS 35 26:58 54:45 5:29
8 44 Jane Ngotho 21 KENYA 30 27:12 55:31 5:34
9 45 Ramila Burangalova 27 RUSSIA 34 27:40 55:33 5:34
10 46 Marian Sutton 24 GREAT BRITAIN 36 27:50 55:33 5:34

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG half TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 50 Tatyana Pozdnykova 33 UKRAINE 45 8:30:55 55:56 5:36
2 58 Elana Viazova 66 UKRAINE 40 8:31:03 56:50 5:41
3 70 Maria Trujillo De Rios 35 U S A 40 8:31:37 57:39 5:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3361 Michele Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 13 48:50 1:32:37 9:16
2 4095 Amanda M Roache Mount Morris 13 50:51 1:38:38 9:52
3 5275 Jessica R Shue Flint 10 1:01:50 2:01:21 12:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1304 Maureen Hoehn Grosse Pointe 15 40:37 1:17:35 7:46
2 1383 Kara Webster Davison 15 39:32 1:18:08 7:49
3 1633 Krystin Jarrell Commerce Twp. 14 42:18 1:20:09 8:01
4 1680 Rachel Gutierrez Fenton 14 45:12 1:20:29 8:03
5 1792 Tiffany Tyler Mount Morris 14 41:41 1:21:28 8:09
6 2546 Stacey Zafiroff Burton 15 43:52 1:26:47 8:41
7 2658 Nicole Boeving Howell 14 46:13 1:27:31 8:46
8 2840 Lindsey Belzyt Clinton Twp 15 44:20 1:28:42 8:53
9 3228 Kristen Kold Fraser 14 44:20 1:31:39 9:10
10 3572 Susan Tremblay Grand Blanc 15 49:03 1:34:12 9:26
11 4029 Christine Karns Grand Blanc 15 49:30 1:38:00 9:48
12 4228 Carolyn Thoma Flushing 15 53:33 1:40:02 10:01
13 4315 Arica Newton Hastings 14 54:53 1:40:59 10:06
14 4393 Laura Claus Fraser 14 52:34 1:41:57 10:12
15 4776 Michelle Marquis Fraser 14 52:36 1:47:30 10:45
16 5396 Kelly Reynolds North Branch 15 1:04:25 2:10:04 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 47 Grace Mamanyi Hamilton 19 27:18 55:41 5:35
2 366 Caralyn Smeltzer Monroe 17 33:20 1:06:24 6:39
3 383 Jessica Kraft Gladwin 17 33:55 1:06:40 6:40
4 463 Abigail Nelkie West Branch 17 34:01 1:08:03 6:49
5 527 Jessie Lair West Bloomfield 18 34:20 1:09:00 6:54
6 834 Renee Moncion Washington 18 36:05 1:13:13 7:20
7 891 Jennifer Furlong Livonia 19 37:47 1:13:51 7:24
8 1031 Ashley Carroll Flushing 17 37:28 1:15:14 7:32
9 1181 Marisa Niemczyk Swartz Creek 19 37:39 1:16:35 7:40
10 1220 Kendra Horstman Dimondale 19 39:07 1:16:54 7:42
11 1319 Elizabeth Osburn Grosse Pt Pk 17 43:04 1:17:40 7:46
12 1435 Melissa Martin Essexville 17 41:27 1:18:36 7:52
13 1568 Michelle Macomber Gregory 16 41:00 1:19:33 7:58
14 1648 Bridget Scallen Grosse Pointe 16 43:06 1:20:14 8:02
15 1703 Shawn Kemp Clarkston 19 43:32 1:20:41 8:05
16 1775 Anna Halbeisen Grand Blanc 19 43:25 1:21:19 8:08
17 1780 Amanda Davis Garden City 19 40:39 1:21:21 8:09
18 1799 Katie Morell Brighton 19 42:31 1:21:32 8:10
19 1875 Jennifer Gass Jackson 18 44:48 1:22:06 8:13
20 2041 Elizabeth Macdonald Bloomfield Hills 17 42:26 1:23:19 8:20
21 2066 Mary Bracciano Fenton 17 39:52 1:23:33 8:22
22 2076 Elizabeth L Joseph Grand Blanc 19 44:05 1:23:39 8:22
23 2113 Sandra La Londe Davison 17 44:40 1:23:51 8:24
24 2116 Jessica Felker Rochester 19 43:55 1:23:51 8:24
25 2143 Sarah Wille Clinton Twp 17 44:19 1:24:01 8:25
26 2284 Emily M Breczinski Flint 18 44:33 1:25:05 8:31
27 2331 Lindsay M Belt Flint 18 44:33 1:25:23 8:33
28 2483 Hillary Van Duyne Flint 16 44:32 1:26:24 8:39
29 2503 Candice Salerno Hinckley 19 49:12 1:26:32 8:40
30 2589 Amy Johnson Shelby Twp 19 42:15 1:27:07 8:43
31 2597 Emily Tubman Bay City 17 43:31 1:27:07 8:43
32 2768 Melissa S Brown Attica 17 46:51 1:28:09 8:49
33 2792 Shandi Heath Frankenmuth 19 45:26 1:28:21 8:51
34 2797 Crystal Heath Clio 18 45:27 1:28:23 8:51
35 2892 Julie Kamer Fort Gratiot 18 47:57 1:29:01 8:55
36 2894 Sarah Elson Birmingham 17 47:57 1:29:01 8:55
37 3065 Ana Williams Clarkston 17 49:45 1:30:19 9:02
38 3088 Angeline Graf Maplewood 19 41:58 1:30:29 9:03
39 3114 Lindsay A Holzwarth Flushing 16 46:48 1:30:37 9:04
40 3150 Marissa Kinsman Fenton 18 48:33 1:30:57 9:06
41 3154 Erin Porter Windsor 19 47:04 1:30:59 9:06
42 3253 Casey Arndt Davison 19 44:22 1:31:50 9:11
43 3254 Casey Arndt Davison 19 44:22 1:31:50 9:11
44 3346 Rose-Anne Meissner Redford 18 49:37 1:32:30 9:15
45 3348 Lindsay Sander Allen Park 17 49:37 1:32:30 9:15
46 3354 Kathryn Kaltz Troy 19 48:07 1:32:34 9:16
47 3618 Jennifer Muraske Linden 19 47:18 1:34:28 9:27
48 3652 Kimberly Driggett Burton 18 51:08 1:34:51 9:30
49 3659 Nicole Stratton Davison 17 50:56 1:34:54 9:30
50 3663 Joanna M Russ Grand Blanc 16 50:20 1:34:56 9:30
51 3670 Mary Pozniak Flint 16 50:19 1:34:59 9:30
52 3678 Michele Tunison Metamora 17 48:29 1:35:02 9:31
53 3696 Emily Vagts Charlotte 16 49:40 1:35:11 9:32
54 3711 Robin E Moliassa Flint 17 51:42 1:35:17 9:32
55 3801 Kelsie A Gould Flint 19 51:53 1:36:01 9:37
56 3826 Erin M Hendriks Fraser 19 50:17 1:36:11 9:38
57 3893 Michelle Leuffgen Clinton Twp 18 50:18 1:36:46 9:41
58 3902 Johanna Delorey Swartz Creek 17 51:43 1:36:51 9:42
59 4072 Tiffany L Konsza Fenton 16 50:31 1:38:24 9:51
60 4079 Kasey Pozniak Flint 17 51:46 1:38:29 9:51
61 4081 Stacey Pozniak Flint 17 51:45 1:38:30 9:51
62 4085 Helena Stenberg Lincoln Park 18 51:35 1:38:31 9:52
63 4086 Lauren Lindell Oxford 17 53:01 1:38:31 9:52
64 4112 Melanie Schultz Davison 17 54:59 1:38:46 9:53
65 4115 Lindsay Baker Davison 16 54:59 1:38:47 9:53
66 4148 Amanda Dobkowski Farmington Hills 18 49:37 1:39:08 9:55
67 4211 Brenda C Chadwick Grand Blanc 16 51:47 1:39:50 9:59
68 4231 Kristin L Ross Flushing 16 53:38 1:40:03 10:01
69 4233 Julie Mcnamara Swartz Creek 16 53:34 1:40:05 10:01
70 4237 Amy N Johnson Flint 16 53:38 1:40:05 10:01
71 4312 Lindsay Delorme Davison 16 48:13 1:40:58 10:06
72 4316 Melissa L Campbell Mount Morris 18 54:44 1:41:00 10:06
73 4364 Rachel Newton Hastings 16 54:53 1:41:35 10:10
74 4416 Bethany Arnett Hastings 18 54:53 1:42:11 10:14
75 4514 Aimee Brown Clinton Twp 17 50:38 1:43:30 10:21
76 4600 Melissa Malorano Fraser 16 50:38 1:44:33 10:28
77 4621 Aimee Brooks Flint 18 56:08 1:44:52 10:30
78 4625 John Murphy Flint 19 51:08 1:44:57 10:30
79 4687 Adrienne Bogdan Fraser 17 50:19 1:45:55 10:36
80 4817 Lannie Chapman Flint 17 50:52 1:48:09 10:49
81 4899 Jackelyn Smith Grand Blanc 18 57:23 1:49:37 10:58
82 4960 Nyki Tews Lansing 19 58:13 1:51:32 11:10
83 4998 Carla Swack Burton 16 55:31 1:52:31 11:16
84 4999 Michelle L Shaw Flint 18 55:01 1:52:31 11:16
85 5007 Laura Hill Lapeer 16 55:06 1:52:39 11:16
86 5081 Paula Mcintyre Flint 19 56:08 1:54:15 11:26
87 5151 Suzanne Lambert Lapeer 19 55:47 1:56:28 11:39
88 5205 Lindsey Anderson Fostoria 17 1:01:32 1:58:13 11:50
89 5338 Riki Gheller Flint 18 1:01:20 2:05:00 12:30
90 5342 Cassy Plummer Burton 19 1:01:20 2:05:07 12:31
91 5355 Sara Ohlsson Clio 18 1:01:11 2:06:32 12:40
92 5438 Lyndsey A Lanser Flint 18 1:07:36 2:14:45 13:29
93 5441 Amanda Lanser Flint 16 1:07:36 2:14:55 13:30
94 5480 Lali Milliman Flint 16 1:12:03 2:20:35 14:04
95 5509 Bonnie Alarie Mount Morris 16 1:09:16 2:27:18 14:44
96 5512 Kasey Boike Flushing 18 1:12:25 2:28:37 14:52
97 5513 Karlee Boike Flushing 17 1:12:29 2:28:37 14:52
98 Kate Finkenstaedt Gross Pt Frms 16 43:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 49 Naomi Wangui Westchester 22 26:44 55:53 5:36
2 436 Mindy Kuehl Paw Paw 22 34:02 1:07:39 6:46
3 530 Cari Blind Alger 22 34:56 1:09:02 6:55
4 613 Stacy R Moore Canton 23 36:34 1:10:09 7:01
5 635 Anna Schwartz Romeo 20 36:02 1:10:40 7:04
6 847 Erin Lough Chicago 22 37:22 1:13:23 7:21
7 861 Sarah L Bone Adrian 21 38:48 1:13:32 7:22
8 864 Wendy Feldman Almont 23 38:27 1:13:33 7:22
9 900 Leah M Sembler Linden 23 36:33 1:13:57 7:24
10 940 Sarah A Patrick Indian River 22 38:29 1:14:22 7:27
11 1026 Deborah Brzys South Lyon 23 36:38 1:15:11 7:32
12 1108 Natalie Albrecht Mason 24 38:33 1:15:58 7:36
13 1117 Dorothy Nasir Ann Arbor 21 37:10 1:16:02 7:37
14 1168 Daneille S Robb Smiths Creek 21 36:20 1:16:28 7:39
15 1176 Jessica Mooney Grand Blanc 23 39:28 1:16:31 7:40
16 1312 Michelle Sandoval Mount Pleasant 22 39:40 1:17:38 7:46
17 1318 Khatrina Brazee Lansing 23 39:17 1:17:40 7:46
18 1372 Jennifer Holcombe Rochester Hills 23 38:40 1:18:02 7:49
19 1436 Krista J Buzzell Fenton 20 41:46 1:18:36 7:52
20 1453 Emily Watters Rochester Hills 22 41:13 1:18:43 7:53
21 1511 Ellen C Herlache Saginaw 20 41:30 1:19:07 7:55
22 1587 Meredith Lyon East Lansing 22 40:58 1:19:44 7:59
23 1617 Krista Peters Ortonville 21 42:26 1:20:02 8:01
24 1669 Crystal Starkey Sanford 22 45:01 1:20:27 8:03
25 1674 Laura Lessani Huntington Woods 22 40:51 1:20:28 8:03
26 1676 Sandra Haugh Byron 24 39:46 1:20:28 8:03
27 1690 Kristin Huntoon Grand Ledge 21 41:59 1:20:33 8:04
28 1706 Rosanne K Weitzel East China 21 40:17 1:20:42 8:05
29 1803 Erin Lundy Flint 22 45:09 1:21:34 8:10
30 1845 Jennifer M Severns Flint 20 45:08 1:21:54 8:12
31 1847 Theresa Quakenbush East Lansing 23 39:03 1:21:56 8:12
32 1874 Stefanie Gaffigan Harrison Twp. 21 41:48 1:22:05 8:13
33 1883 Sarah Frost Montrose 22 40:25 1:22:10 8:13
34 1948 Vanessa T Bodnar Plymouth 21 40:44 1:22:32 8:16
35 2000 Nichole Lariviere Mason 20 44:21 1:23:01 8:19
36 2009 Bree Bowersox Northville 24 40:58 1:23:06 8:19
37 2062 Siobhan Norman Ann Arbor 24 46:20 1:23:31 8:22
38 2130 Angie Markel Brighton 24 45:02 1:23:58 8:24
39 2150 Melissa Langridge Royal Oak 24 42:26 1:24:06 8:25
40 2184 Cassandra Redmon Flint 21 44:30 1:24:20 8:26
41 2217 Kelly Falter Yale 23 43:24 1:24:36 8:28
42 2227 Paula Miller Belleville 23 43:54 1:24:39 8:28
43 2231 Anna Banka Fort Gratiot 21 43:08 1:24:42 8:29
44 2250 April Keusch Grand Blanc 24 43:26 1:24:53 8:30
45 2251 Elizabeth Kutcipal Ann Arbor 24 46:30 1:24:53 8:30
46 2266 Elizabeth Shafer East Lansing 23 43:23 1:24:58 8:30
47 2282 Jenny Beaudoin Lakeland 21 44:46 1:25:04 8:31
48 2301 Kristen Verska Ann Arbor 24 44:23 1:25:12 8:32
49 2325 Megan Mcdougall Windsor 21 44:46 1:25:21 8:33
50 2329 Ryanne Dee New Baltimore 22 47:00 1:25:23 8:33
51 2429 Tracy Garza Lansing 22 43:47 1:26:01 8:37
52 2445 Krista Hirr Grand Blanc 20 44:04 1:26:08 8:37
53 2502 Katie R Kephart Grand Blanc 23 45:39 1:26:32 8:40
54 2556 Monique J. Labadie Lansing 24 43:54 1:26:51 8:42
55 2687 Erin Patrick Indian River 21 46:23 1:27:43 8:47
56 2693 Rhonda Ratajczak Flushing 23 45:23 1:27:44 8:47
57 2715 Maria Debbaudt Shelby Twp 24 46:38 1:27:53 8:48
58 2812 Melissa Rovoll Lansing 24 44:50 1:28:30 8:51
59 2815 Julie Ritter Sterling Hts 22 45:38 1:28:33 8:52
60 2820 Talin Mishigian Ypsilanti 24 45:03 1:28:34 8:52
61 2858 Kelly Burgess Fenton 22 45:58 1:28:48 8:53
62 2887 Shannon Seibert West Bloomfield 21 47:58 1:29:00 8:54
63 2896 Rebekah Schultz Belleville 21 47:58 1:29:01 8:55
64 2898 Abby Brown Comstock Park 20 47:57 1:29:02 8:55
65 2899 Andrea Smith Highland 21 47:58 1:29:02 8:55
66 2900 Rebecca Naglik Albion 21 47:57 1:29:02 8:55
67 2903 Khara Grieger Okemos 23 47:21 1:29:02 8:55
68 2914 Sarah Isaacson Oxford 24 45:17 1:29:10 8:55
69 2947 Beth Fuerth Woodslee 23 48:27 1:29:31 8:58
70 2972 Lisa Frazier Grand Blanc 20 45:50 1:29:39 8:58
71 3055 Mary Holbrook Ferndale 23 49:12 1:30:13 9:02
72 3121 Christina Leo Farmington Hills 22 47:08 1:30:43 9:05
73 3141 Amanda Roberts Loveland 24 45:17 1:30:52 9:06
74 3161 Erin Mallon Troy 23 49:03 1:31:07 9:07
75 3171 Melissa Campeau Novi 23 50:16 1:31:11 9:08
76 3179 Whitney Sholler Kalamazoo 23 50:54 1:31:16 9:08
77 3186 Jessica Mudie Rochester 24 47:37 1:31:20 9:08
78 3188 Anne Tremblay Grand Blanc 20 49:02 1:31:21 9:09
79 3195 Amy Freund Royal Oak 23 46:23 1:31:25 9:09
80 3201 Daljinder Kahlon Farmington Hills 23 46:24 1:31:28 9:09
81 3246 Erin Mckean Buchanan 24 45:31 1:31:49 9:11
82 3263 Aimee Angle-Zahn Brighton 24 48:59 1:31:53 9:12
83 3282 Suzanne Labadie South Lyon 22 43:10 1:31:59 9:12
84 3328 Karrie Jagod Dearborn 24 45:41 1:32:19 9:14
85 3357 Annemarie Ervin Howell 20 45:54 1:32:35 9:16
86 3381 Carrie Verschaeve Clinton Twp 23 46:37 1:32:48 9:17
87 3401 Jenny Jacobs Ann Arbor 23 47:50 1:32:59 9:18
88 3412 Rachel Mouch North Branch 20 45:14 1:33:04 9:19
89 3426 Jennifer Chang Ann Arbor 21 46:32 1:33:08 9:19
90 3443 Stacey Warren Burton 20 49:22 1:33:18 9:20
91 3449 Kristina Kelly Williamston 21 50:13 1:33:21 9:21
92 3452 Ashley Vanzyl Flint 22 49:59 1:33:22 9:21
93 3493 Susan Anderson Troy 24 51:01 1:33:39 9:22
94 3520 Kelly Bready South Lyon 22 45:02 1:33:49 9:23
95 3559 Beth Peruski Grand Blanc 24 48:08 1:34:08 9:25
96 3578 Kimberly Radcliffe Rochester 23 47:11 1:34:13 9:26
97 3584 Kimberly L Jury Grand Ledge 22 46:30 1:34:16 9:26
98 3616 Brooke M Perry Grand Blanc 20 49:37 1:34:27 9:27
99 3623 Kristen Boike Flushing 20 46:50 1:34:32 9:28
100 3781 Elizabeth Eilers North Street 21 49:31 1:35:54 9:36
101 3788 Kimberly Venuto MacOmb 23 53:02 1:35:56 9:36
102 3789 Denise Novak MacOmb 23 53:01 1:35:56 9:36
103 3808 Katie Verschaeve Utica 21 46:36 1:36:05 9:37
104 3838 Amanda Read Ann Arbor 24 52:43 1:36:21 9:39
105 3882 Erin Cummins Grand Blanc 21 53:27 1:36:40 9:40
106 3905 Caroline Gould Flint 22 51:48 1:36:52 9:42
107 3918 Suzanne Wong Grand Blanc 24 50:08 1:36:55 9:42
108 3925 Amy Drouillard Royal Oak 24 49:03 1:36:58 9:42
109 3938 Randi L Lawrence Grand Blanc 20 48:09 1:37:07 9:43
110 3994 Olivia Ann Lake Bancroft 24 47:01 1:37:37 9:46
111 3999 Lisa Gusie Burton 24 53:25 1:37:39 9:46
112 4053 Elizabeth M Aubrey Flushing 23 48:45 1:38:11 9:50
113 4069 Jennifer Spiegel Mount Pleasant 24 52:08 1:38:22 9:51
114 4097 Sharon Vinnix Bay City 22 52:18 1:38:40 9:52
115 4109 Heather Lindell Oxford 20 53:00 1:38:44 9:53
116 4124 Elizabeth Champagne Okemos 23 47:00 1:38:53 9:54
117 4153 Rachel Throop Waterford 21 50:26 1:39:12 9:56
118 4173 Kimberly Taft West Jordan 24 48:40 1:39:23 9:57
119 4181 Charlene Goerke Fenton 20 49:38 1:39:28 9:57
120 4241 Sara A Martin Flint 22 51:57 1:40:07 10:01
121 4243 Brandy Kettlewell Lynn Township 21 47:30 1:40:09 10:01
122 4276 Melissa M Krause Davison 23 53:44 1:40:35 10:04
123 4303 Jennifer Goolsby Rochester Hills 22 50:40 1:40:53 10:06
124 4368 Rebecca Edgar Flint 23 51:10 1:41:37 10:10
125 4510 Teresa Tallenger Waterford 22 50:15 1:43:29 10:21
126 4544 Amy Morton Davison 24 53:40 1:43:55 10:24
127 4546 Allison M Smith Flint 24 53:40 1:43:56 10:24
128 4579 Jaime Bennett Flint 23 50:17 1:44:17 10:26
129 4596 Heather Cantin Essexville 24 52:09 1:44:30 10:27
130 4597 Brienne Budzinski Okemos 21 50:49 1:44:31 10:28
131 4609 Alesha Berkholz Troy 24 55:07 1:44:42 10:29
132 4627 Rebekah Serbin Grand Blanc 23 51:34 1:44:58 10:30
133 4628 Katrina Harter Fenton 22 53:22 1:44:58 10:30
134 4636 Amy Sherman Auburn Hills 23 51:53 1:45:05 10:31
135 4712 Danielle Campbell Mount Pleasant 20 50:08 1:46:18 10:38
136 4754 Amy Keeble Sterling Hts 21 55:46 1:47:05 10:43
137 4763 Colleen King Swartz Creek 20 54:54 1:47:13 10:44
138 4805 Lynette Keebler Ann Arbor 23 52:50 1:47:59 10:48
139 4845 Colleen B O'sullivan Montrose 21 55:42 1:48:42 10:53
140 4853 Mary Aloe Davison 22 52:16 1:48:47 10:53
141 4878 Rachel Czewski East Lansing 24 52:29 1:49:18 10:56
142 4883 Christina Krause Detroit 23 54:19 1:49:21 10:57
143 4917 Angie Zimmerman Flint 22 54:58 1:50:05 11:01
144 4951 Jennifer Tiemann Linden 24 54:06 1:51:09 11:07
145 4954 Lisa Pierchala Ann Arbor 20 56:33 1:51:21 11:09
146 4969 Amy Woodcock Clare 21 55:14 1:51:44 11:11
147 5006 Catherine Glowicki Oxford 24 52:24 1:52:39 11:16
148 5025 Meghan Widlak Mount Pleasant 24 55:30 1:52:59 11:18
149 5044 Margaret Lehmann East Lansing 22 54:45 1:53:25 11:21
150 5054 Jenny Babiaz Mount Pleasant 21 58:13 1:53:32 11:22
151 5063 Jennifer M Bryant Novi 23 58:14 1:53:47 11:23
152 5115 Heather Knieper Saginaw 20 53:06 1:55:24 11:33
153 5116 Tracey L Knieper Chesaning 24 53:06 1:55:25 11:33
154 5130 Erin Murphy Bay City 20 55:48 1:55:53 11:36
155 5133 Elizabeth Habel Rochester 21 54:21 1:55:56 11:36
156 5142 Estelle S Dsouza Troy 24 1:00:01 1:56:17 11:38
157 5188 Angie Beauchamp Flint 24 57:54 1:57:46 11:47
158 5197 Sara Lachance Kalamazoo 21 57:56 1:58:03 11:49
159 5201 Misty Kesse Flint 21 57:35 1:58:10 11:49
160 5265 Jillinn Cichose Leonard 20 58:37 2:00:41 12:05
161 5269 Leigh Wilson Holly 22 1:01:09 2:01:03 12:07
162 5277 Melissa Laine Fraser 23 59:01 2:01:32 12:10
163 5285 Kelly L Sasek Burton 21 57:23 2:02:05 12:13
164 5307 Sheryl Platte Flint 23 1:01:09 2:03:16 12:20
165 5325 Melissa Brooks Lansing 23 1:00:57 2:04:18 12:26
166 5395 Erin Housefield Flint 20 1:05:35 2:09:58 13:00
167 5404 Angie Call Grand Blanc 23 1:02:08 2:10:35 13:04
168 5420 Diane Marie Ursu Durand 23 1:09:10 2:13:16 13:20
169 5464 Nichole Woods Flint 23 1:08:58 2:16:36 13:40
170 5510 Martone Pyatt Grand Blanc 24 1:10:46 2:27:45 14:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 189 Laura Ankrum Goodrich 27 30:20 1:02:30 6:15
2 200 Catherine Herne Ann Arbor 27 31:22 1:02:46 6:17
3 241 Meegan Larsen Toronto 28 32:17 1:03:42 6:23
4 316 Cheryl Klotkowski Dearborn 25 33:08 1:05:34 6:34
5 370 Serena Kessler Ann Arbor 28 33:22 1:06:29 6:39
6 387 Jill Zenner Fairborn 25 32:46 1:06:43 6:41
7 389 Traci Smith Holland 27 33:11 1:06:47 6:41
8 398 Deena Covey Adrian 26 34:14 1:06:59 6:42
9 439 Kirsten Brabender Jefferson 25 33:26 1:07:42 6:47
10 450 Susan Aldridge Linden 26 34:14 1:07:53 6:48
11 505 Megan Agy Ann Arbor 26 34:07 1:08:48 6:53
12 651 Erin Mccarthy Flushing 25 36:36 1:10:59 7:06
13 675 Jessica Yaksic Livonia 25 35:30 1:11:19 7:08
14 816 Mary K. Baker Essexville 25 36:10 1:13:02 7:19
15 853 Carrie Carlson Niles 25 37:03 1:13:27 7:21
16 955 Nicole M Armbrust Troy 26 40:37 1:14:32 7:28
17 999 Mari Hardesty-Mccain Katy 26 37:33 1:14:56 7:30
18 1008 Shannon Mooney Waterford 28 38:26 1:15:01 7:31
19 1029 Sara D Williams Augusta 29 37:04 1:15:13 7:32
20 1082 Cara Mulder Prinsburg 26 39:30 1:15:46 7:35
21 1103 Nicole L Begin San Diego 25 36:13 1:15:56 7:36
22 1105 Jennifer Conkel Grandville 27 39:51 1:15:56 7:36
23 1129 Cortney Richa Livonia 26 39:36 1:16:12 7:38
24 1137 Carrie Abraham Auburn Hills 29 38:51 1:16:16 7:38
25 1159 Kaye Anne Stardosciak Plymouth 27 39:29 1:16:24 7:39
26 1199 Hilary Rayl Romeo 28 39:07 1:16:46 7:41
27 1228 Cindy L Hasselbring Milan 27 39:13 1:16:58 7:42
28 1229 Raechele Gathers Detroit 27 38:37 1:16:59 7:42
29 1272 Nichole Minier Grass Lake 27 39:40 1:17:18 7:44
30 1289 Leslie Smolen Clarkston 28 38:54 1:17:29 7:45
31 1338 Heather Zientek Chelsea 27 39:14 1:17:46 7:47
32 1359 Nicole Kelsoglou Royal Oak 28 38:10 1:17:55 7:48
33 1426 Anna A Sawosko Sterling Hts 26 40:18 1:18:30 7:51
34 1462 Mariza J Delamerced Ann Arbor 27 40:05 1:18:45 7:53
35 1463 Pamela Rogers St. Joseph 29 41:18 1:18:45 7:53
36 1504 Deedra Fay Fenton 25 40:10 1:19:06 7:55
37 1506 Kelly Mccoll Burton 25 39:49 1:19:06 7:55
38 1527 Larissa Sano Ann Arbor 29 40:06 1:19:12 7:56
39 1553 Sarah Haapala South Lyon 25 41:17 1:19:24 7:57
40 1578 Carey Wensel Fenton 29 39:50 1:19:37 7:58
41 1579 Kimberly Fedison Saint Joseph 29 39:20 1:19:37 7:58
42 1591 Goska Cano Windsor 28 40:35 1:19:45 7:59
43 1656 Wendy Petz Rochester Hills 28 40:45 1:20:18 8:02
44 1668 Michelle Ballard Freeland 27 42:04 1:20:27 8:03
45 1701 Julie Pfeiffer Durand 29 40:35 1:20:38 8:04
46 1718 Lynn M Grant Saginaw 29 40:06 1:20:49 8:05
47 1778 Michelle A. Mickelson Haslett 28 43:09 1:21:20 8:08
48 1808 Laura Sale Hilliard 29 40:32 1:21:36 8:10
49 1914 Kelly Povilaitis MacOmb Twp 27 41:48 1:22:20 8:14
50 1922 Jessica Mrozek Troy 25 43:21 1:22:22 8:15
51 1934 Megan Brunner Austin 26 42:45 1:22:25 8:15
52 2010 Roxanne Menapace Flint 27 45:38 1:23:06 8:19
53 2018 Sherrie Teeple Grand Blanc 27 45:38 1:23:08 8:19
54 2054 Heather M Budzyn Woodhaven 27 41:40 1:23:24 8:21
55 2058 Brenda Hoffmann Clinton Twp 27 45:19 1:23:29 8:21
56 2093 Alexandra Riutta Lansing 28 43:17 1:23:45 8:23
57 2119 Tara D Bracali Haas Chesterfield 25 45:48 1:23:53 8:24
58 2168 Dana Ramel Clinton Township 28 42:42 1:24:12 8:26
59 2198 Gwen Talaski Bloomington 26 44:22 1:24:26 8:27
60 2205 Molly Nobis Saint Johns 27 41:34 1:24:29 8:27
61 2216 Christie Cairo Shelby Twp 28 41:45 1:24:36 8:28
62 2220 Kory Falter Yale 25 43:25 1:24:37 8:28
63 2243 Jennifer Van Meter Midland 26 45:48 1:24:46 8:29
64 2263 Sandra K Van Ochten Grand Blanc 29 41:26 1:24:57 8:30
65 2268 Jeanne Fox Grand Blanc 28 43:16 1:24:58 8:30
66 2337 Kerry A Wallace Wixom 28 43:28 1:25:25 8:33
67 2340 Lynette Grifka Rochester Hills 27 47:31 1:25:27 8:33
68 2368 Julie Baldwin Ann Arbor 29 42:45 1:25:39 8:34
69 2372 Colleen West Birmingham 26 41:58 1:25:41 8:35
70 2397 Lisa Lenar Birmingham 29 41:37 1:25:48 8:35
71 2413 Gretchen Pokorski Birmingham 25 42:13 1:25:54 8:36
72 2414 Lesley Petee Howell 29 47:16 1:25:54 8:36
73 2434 Sandra Hamady Beverly Hills 29 43:02 1:26:03 8:37
74 2454 Amy Aylmer Goodrich 29 43:37 1:26:11 8:38
75 2458 Tammy Sack Linden 28 45:17 1:26:13 8:38
76 2528 Laura Kennedy Laingsburg 25 46:15 1:26:42 8:41
77 2542 Anne Pouget Metamora 25 44:40 1:26:45 8:41
78 2553 Melissa Knight Rockford 29 45:57 1:26:51 8:42
79 2570 Erica Adaline Ann Arbor 28 43:54 1:26:58 8:42
80 2582 Amyh Haney Arcanum 28 45:32 1:27:03 8:43
81 2607 Laura Florence Ann Arbor 26 45:19 1:27:11 8:44
82 2642 Amy Six-King Swartz Creek 26 48:06 1:27:25 8:45
83 2666 Darcy J Smith Davison 27 43:07 1:27:34 8:46
84 2697 Kathryn Coleman Berkley 26 43:48 1:27:46 8:47
85 2736 Alys Long Charlotte 26 44:25 1:27:58 8:48
86 2738 Carla Morrin Ypsilanti 26 48:04 1:27:58 8:48
87 2746 Laura Merchant Cass City 29 45:00 1:28:02 8:49
88 2749 Tonia Harvala Femton 29 47:53 1:28:02 8:49
89 2751 Julie Iafrate Farmington Hills 25 47:06 1:28:03 8:49
90 2782 Tanya Lockhart Grand Blanc 25 47:14 1:28:17 8:50
91 2786 Tanya Babiasz Davison 25 47:12 1:28:18 8:50
92 2791 Raquel Eagleson Flint 26 48:56 1:28:21 8:51
93 2817 Buffi Cushman Davison 25 48:25 1:28:33 8:52
94 2825 Tamura Lovelace Ortonville 28 46:49 1:28:35 8:52
95 2841 Amy Hyttinen Ann Arbor 25 46:31 1:28:42 8:53
96 2842 Pamela Jamieson Trenton 28 46:06 1:28:43 8:53
97 2863 Timianne M Patterson Grand Blanc 26 44:46 1:28:50 8:53
98 2866 Angela Hendershot Somerset 27 46:25 1:28:51 8:54
99 2916 Sara Metcalf Troy 25 45:33 1:29:12 8:56
100 2920 Suzi Scott Davison 28 43:33 1:29:15 8:56
101 2949 Kristi Willey Fenton 29 49:38 1:29:32 8:58
102 2991 Amy Grondin Auburn Hills 26 45:11 1:29:46 8:59
103 3010 Sarah Pfander Troy 26 48:41 1:29:53 9:00
104 3023 Becky Karbowski Saginaw 25 47:23 1:29:57 9:00
105 3026 Lynda Hart Chicago 27 47:13 1:29:59 9:00
106 3027 Nora Ruttinger Grosse Pointe 25 47:04 1:30:00 9:00
107 3030 Gail Grewe Livonia 26 48:21 1:30:02 9:01
108 3061 Alice Fecko Royal Oak 29 45:11 1:30:18 9:02
109 3068 Jodi Williams New Hudson 25 46:03 1:30:20 9:02
110 3072 Amy Kernahan Canton 27 46:46 1:30:22 9:03
111 3080 Jennifer Graham Stoney Point 28 46:42 1:30:26 9:03
112 3100 Oanh Parrett Ann Arbor 27 48:04 1:30:34 9:04
113 3103 Ann Marie Swain Royal Oak 25 45:40 1:30:35 9:04
114 3111 Adrian Smith Detroit 25 43:00 1:30:36 9:04
115 3163 Julie Martin Ann Arbor 27 46:40 1:31:08 9:07
116 3213 Christi Nyquist Grosse Pointe Sho 26 48:06 1:31:34 9:10
117 3290 Melissa Walton Mount Pleasant 26 49:35 1:32:02 9:13
118 3302 Cara Koerber Flint 25 47:37 1:32:08 9:13
119 3304 Edith Sherman Willis 29 47:00 1:32:09 9:13
120 3319 Nicole Birkett Royal Oak 27 50:25 1:32:16 9:14
121 3341 Cecilia Tung Royal Oak 29 46:52 1:32:27 9:15
122 3366 Karen Hogan Windsor 29 49:19 1:32:39 9:16
123 3383 Becky Lindsey Royal Oak 27 49:25 1:32:49 9:17
124 3390 Jennifer Wisniewski Berkley 29 49:29 1:32:54 9:18
125 3407 Anna Eusebio Rochester Hills 29 50:59 1:33:02 9:19
126 3411 Julie Matte Belleriver 26 52:13 1:33:03 9:19
127 3419 Christina Krell Grand Blanc 28 51:37 1:33:06 9:19
128 3425 Dana Black Farmington Hills 28 47:36 1:33:08 9:19
129 3427 Tracey Gifford Ann Arbor 29 51:02 1:33:09 9:19
130 3444 Susan Greathouse Rochester 29 48:02 1:33:19 9:20
131 3461 Kelly Hillock MacOmb. Twp 28 48:54 1:33:29 9:21
132 3464 Kimberly Hillock MacOmb. Twp 28 48:54 1:33:29 9:21
133 3467 Tina Schmehr Indianapolis 28 46:30 1:33:31 9:22
134 3481 Maija Pareizs Royal Oak 27 47:34 1:33:35 9:22
135 3491 Wendy Day Ann Arbor 28 46:24 1:33:37 9:22
136 3514 Ana Matuza Royal Oak 25 45:21 1:33:48 9:23
137 3524 Bridget O'brien-Mitchell Rochester Hills 29 49:55 1:33:52 9:24
138 3563 Carrie Hasse Hemlock 25 51:15 1:34:10 9:25
139 3600 Ashley Patterson-Rovoll Frankenmuth 27 46:19 1:34:21 9:27
140 3605 Kelly Serra Highland 28 48:41 1:34:22 9:27
141 3614 Kylee Katt Ionia 25 47:28 1:34:26 9:27
142 3646 Peggy Brandenberg Berkley 29 50:59 1:34:48 9:29
143 3686 Gina Miller Warren 29 50:09 1:35:05 9:31
144 3732 Jessica Kallio Berkley 25 47:15 1:35:32 9:34
145 3733 Jennifer Bryant-Kimball Stratham 29 53:30 1:35:32 9:34
146 3795 Karen Parker Attica 29 47:53 1:35:59 9:36
147 3821 Rebecca Willis Homer 29 50:13 1:36:10 9:37
148 3825 Bethany Bingaman Ferndale 25 48:58 1:36:11 9:38
149 3901 Dana Gaskins Lake Orion 25 48:26 1:36:51 9:42
150 3914 Teri Bush Swartz Creek 28 49:18 1:36:54 9:42
151 3921 Lilia Lopez Munger 26 50:07 1:36:56 9:42
152 3936 Brooke Smith Howell 27 48:45 1:37:04 9:43
153 3942 Brian Ramel Clinton Twp 26 49:31 1:37:10 9:43
154 3943 June Du Bois Dewitt 29 47:06 1:37:10 9:43
155 3977 Susan Wakeley Windsor 27 52:04 1:37:27 9:45
156 3987 Kendra Cheruvelil Lansing 25 50:58 1:37:34 9:46
157 4003 Sharon Kramer Clarkston 29 50:09 1:37:42 9:47
158 4018 Anne Montour Shelby Twp 29 52:13 1:37:53 9:48
159 4030 Rebecca Hart Saginaw 27 51:37 1:38:00 9:48
160 4033 Linda Leckrone Ann Arbor 28 52:14 1:38:01 9:49
161 4056 Lori Idsinga Burton 27 52:33 1:38:14 9:50
162 4063 Delia Perry Oak Park 25 52:22 1:38:18 9:50
163 4080 Jill Weisswasser Oxford 26 50:39 1:38:29 9:51
164 4094 Barbara Przybylowicz Greensboro 29 49:21 1:38:38 9:52
165 4146 Holly Jaskierny Okemos 26 54:12 1:39:07 9:55
166 4154 Kristin Kamienecki Novi 28 54:13 1:39:12 9:56
167 4174 Stephanie A Beyersdorf Freeland 26 51:02 1:39:24 9:57
168 4175 Kristin Mckay Saginaw 29 53:27 1:39:25 9:57
169 4187 Stacy Gaffke Midland 25 49:05 1:39:35 9:58
170 4198 Amy Worthing Laingsburg 28 52:48 1:39:41 9:59
171 4224 Trisha Feldman Almont 29 48:33 1:39:56 10:00
172 4262 Renee Mirovsky Troy 29 51:05 1:40:22 10:03
173 4272 Yvonne Vantol Essexville 28 50:10 1:40:32 10:04
174 4301 Amie Willis Midland 26 50:15 1:40:53 10:06
175 4309 Heather C Stewart Davison 25 54:39 1:40:58 10:06
176 4337 Michelle Mitchell Davison 26 50:28 1:41:18 10:08
177 4347 Kimberly Leverette Flint 29 49:03 1:41:27 10:09
178 4361 Susan Stravato Chicago 28 51:56 1:41:34 10:10
179 4371 Michelle Headley Royal Oak 26 49:44 1:41:38 10:10
180 4376 Christine Yoo Chicago 27 52:20 1:41:42 10:11
181 4399 Virginia Palinsky Flushing 26 52:31 1:42:05 10:13
182 4406 Estrellita (che Lacsamana Northville 28 52:48 1:42:08 10:13
183 4407 Michelle Sadek Royal Oak 27 51:52 1:42:09 10:13
184 4424 Aimee Gordon Waterford 29 54:54 1:42:15 10:14
185 4471 Jennifer Davis Davison 28 51:35 1:42:50 10:17
186 4473 Nicole Ball Hudsonville 25 52:12 1:42:50 10:17
187 4477 Tonya Smith Flushing 28 53:34 1:42:54 10:18
188 4484 Heather Eid Mount Pleasant 25 52:13 1:43:05 10:19
189 4511 Alyson Thrift Waterford 25 50:16 1:43:29 10:21
190 4525 Mary Riegle Royal Oak 28 53:13 1:43:37 10:22
191 4591 Nicole Seaman Auburn Hills 25 49:47 1:44:25 10:27
192 4605 Jennifer Gust Rochester Hills 29 49:39 1:44:37 10:28
193 4613 Kristin Zamjahn Nahass Berkley 29 49:40 1:44:45 10:29
194 4617 Lisa Del Vecchio Grand Blanc 25 57:31 1:44:49 10:29
195 4618 Kristy P Gibson Marshall Lake Orion 28 57:58 1:44:49 10:29
196 4620 Candice Reyes Auburn Hills 29 51:42 1:44:50 10:29
197 4629 Colinda Mahoney Grand Blanc 28 50:07 1:44:59 10:30
198 4631 Amy A Milliman Grand Blanc 29 54:38 1:44:59 10:30
199 4641 Kris Paris Flushing 28 54:47 1:45:10 10:31
200 4657 Laura Mikulan Plymouth 26 55:55 1:45:24 10:33
201 4734 Clare Willett Novi 29 53:34 1:46:47 10:41
202 4757 Shelly Kiteley Port Huron 26 55:56 1:47:07 10:43
203 4773 Patty Adamczak Morrice 29 48:49 1:47:27 10:45
204 4785 Wenona Singel Birmingham 27 51:27 1:47:41 10:47
205 4786 Kari Anseth Flint 28 49:51 1:47:42 10:47
206 4790 Rachelle Pappas Haslett 27 54:38 1:47:46 10:47
207 4795 Gina Mcardle Fenton 27 55:15 1:47:50 10:47
208 4797 Kristine Taylor Grand Blanc 29 58:18 1:47:52 10:48
209 4809 Cynthia Truman Royal Oak 28 56:36 1:48:04 10:49
210 4822 Melanie Hurts Spring Arbor 27 1:00:02 1:48:13 10:50
211 4833 Fannie Jung Beverly Hills 26 57:14 1:48:27 10:51
212 4880 Kelli Sproule Flint 28 55:25 1:49:19 10:56
213 4882 Jessica Lanave Flint 26 56:30 1:49:20 10:56
214 4913 Nicole Driskell Flint 28 52:45 1:49:59 11:00
215 5005 Maria Eagleson Flint 27 55:11 1:52:38 11:16
216 5012 Diana Adams Algonac 27 57:40 1:52:44 11:17
217 5018 Cheryl Brown Spring Lake 26 57:54 1:52:54 11:18
218 5023 Gina Medvezky Lakeport 28 56:05 1:52:57 11:18
219 5032 Debra Levantrosser Dearborn 28 56:00 1:53:13 11:20
220 5052 Patty Haney Ferndale 26 52:49 1:53:31 11:22
221 5070 Melissa Gilde Waterford 27 54:22 1:54:00 11:24
222 5074 Adrena Nelson Southfield 28 57:22 1:54:03 11:25
223 5079 Erica Marcott Southgate 25 48:21 1:54:14 11:26
224 5087 Emily Hulburt Chicago 25 58:58 1:54:21 11:27
225 5090 Rose Moceri Troy 26 56:10 1:54:22 11:27
226 5100 Noelle Davis Ferndale 29 51:50 1:54:41 11:29
227 5111 Magen Hayashi Ann Arbor 26 57:15 1:55:11 11:32
228 5139 Angela Reyna Pontiac 28 56:59 1:56:08 11:37
229 5152 Marnie Woodside Metamora 28 59:25 1:56:28 11:39
230 5167 Gloria Rendon Burton 29 56:52 1:56:58 11:42
231 5168 Christine King Garden City 28 1:02:40 1:57:00 11:42
232 5216 Jillyn Garrison Flint 25 1:01:37 1:58:42 11:53
233 5253 Elizabeth Jensen Flint 25 1:02:53 1:59:58 12:00
234 5274 Christi Logan Royal Oak 25 1:03:42 2:01:17 12:08
235 5284 Tracey White Westland 28 1:00:47 2:02:03 12:13
236 5294 Tiffany Loftis Southfield 27 1:02:21 2:02:40 12:16
237 5298 Chris Gadzinski Ann Arbor 26 1:02:58 2:02:50 12:17
238 5313 Penelope Smith Grand Rapids 29 1:01:28 2:03:57 12:24
239 5368 Vivian Kirkland Southfield 29 1:02:40 2:07:31 12:46
240 5413 Marietta Schmidt Oxford 28 1:04:32 2:11:39 13:10
241 5428 Kristi Widgery Chicago 29 1:08:20 2:13:32 13:22
242 5434 Kristin Mcfarland Grand Blanc 29 1:08:58 2:14:12 13:26
243 5436 Christina M Jabs Owosso 26 1:04:25 2:14:31 13:28
244 5443 Elizabeth Ray Davison 26 1:10:20 2:15:04 13:31
245 5449 Suzanne Bryant Burton 27 1:08:39 2:15:34 13:34
246 5453 Jalene Berkholz Troy 26 1:03:30 2:15:55 13:36
247 5470 Julianne Bossert Auburn Hills 29 1:05:18 2:17:47 13:47
248 5534 Jennifer Ann Bentley Schaumburg 25 1:28:12 2:55:34 17:34
249 5536 Courtney J Scholl Flint 25 1:28:13 2:55:37 17:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 153 Seana S Larson Jackson 30 30:14 1:01:28 6:09
2 278 Becky J Duda Bay City 30 31:55 1:04:37 6:28
3 322 Mary Dorazio Brighton 32 32:50 1:05:42 6:35
4 357 Patricia Kondratenko Rochester 30 33:23 1:06:19 6:38
5 438 Ann M Lindow Frankenmuth 30 32:43 1:07:40 6:46
6 536 Christine Tenaglia Okemos 34 35:08 1:09:04 6:55
7 538 Jennifer Rossi Saline 30 35:13 1:09:05 6:55
8 546 Amy Wolfgang Saline 32 35:11 1:09:11 6:56
9 580 Gianna Antworth Ann Arbor 31 35:39 1:09:38 6:58
10 585 Malissa Lauderbaugh Flint 31 34:18 1:09:43 6:59
11 659 Sara Card Toledo 30 36:12 1:11:08 7:07
12 662 Fran Everin Bloomfield Hills 31 35:02 1:11:10 7:07
13 682 Cindy Hamkins West Bloomfield 30 35:17 1:11:23 7:09
14 694 Karen E Salkowski Royal Oak 32 36:11 1:11:39 7:10
15 809 Tammy Kareus Midland 30 37:23 1:12:57 7:18
16 826 Jeri A Debard Bloomfield Hills 34 36:11 1:13:08 7:19
17 857 Lori A Kaliszewski Troy 34 35:46 1:13:28 7:21
18 941 Kathy Hubbard Lansing 31 37:36 1:14:23 7:27
19 1025 Kristen Nickel Caro 34 36:37 1:15:11 7:32
20 1080 Dana Wischman Royal Oak 31 39:32 1:15:46 7:35
21 1101 Eva Solomon Ann Arbor 32 38:34 1:15:55 7:36
22 1132 Tracey Sahouri Gaines 33 38:20 1:16:13 7:38
23 1147 Kate Ponsetto Flint 32 38:33 1:16:21 7:39
24 1261 Annie Hall Amherstburg 30 43:08 1:17:12 7:44
25 1293 Debby Cummings Waterford 33 40:43 1:17:30 7:45
26 1300 Indira C Misra Birmingham 32 39:48 1:17:34 7:46
27 1307 Nanci Moote Canton 33 39:33 1:17:35 7:46
28 1334 Paulette Hoose Fenton 33 38:49 1:17:45 7:47
29 1349 Lisa Stinson Metamora 31 41:21 1:17:51 7:48
30 1386 Loisann Fulton Fenton 34 38:54 1:18:13 7:50
31 1395 Kelly Hooton Clarkston 34 40:17 1:18:15 7:50
32 1412 Bethny Dean Laingsburg 32 39:57 1:18:24 7:51
33 1421 Laura Verona Grosse Pt Wds 30 44:28 1:18:29 7:51
34 1425 Yvonne Provci Novi 33 42:15 1:18:30 7:51
35 1429 Olivia G Gorial Madison Heights 32 40:12 1:18:31 7:52
36 1438 Tracy Faraoni Westland 33 39:57 1:18:36 7:52
37 1464 Stephanie Murdoch Davison 31 38:39 1:18:46 7:53
38 1488 Jacqueline Macksood Flint 34 39:00 1:18:59 7:54
39 1502 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills 33 39:00 1:19:04 7:55
40 1524 Carol St Henry Lake Orion 33 40:31 1:19:11 7:56
41 1572 Marybeth Reader West Bloomfield 31 40:05 1:19:35 7:58
42 1589 Stacey Galla Birmingham 30 40:41 1:19:45 7:59
43 1594 Laura Rohde Oxford 31 43:45 1:19:48 7:59
44 1664 Amy Grasel Frankenmuth 33 42:41 1:20:24 8:03
45 1722 Sonja Shoudy Waterford 31 40:02 1:20:51 8:06
46 1742 Michele Wujcik Oak Park 31 41:49 1:21:01 8:07
47 1767 Lana Zebrowski Brighton 34 40:55 1:21:14 8:08
48 1788 Kym Lee Columbus 33 40:32 1:21:25 8:09
49 1818 Allison Ensign Tooele 30 39:48 1:21:41 8:11
50 1831 Amanda Helgemoe Lancaster 33 44:27 1:21:47 8:11
51 1862 Tammy Check Romeo 33 44:23 1:22:00 8:12
52 1876 Mary Evans Lake Orion 34 41:33 1:22:07 8:13
53 1879 Mia Warriner Troy 32 43:42 1:22:09 8:13
54 1900 Nancy Kistler Lowell 34 41:56 1:22:17 8:14
55 1930 Renee Champagne Milford 31 43:40 1:22:24 8:15
56 1933 Denise Johnson Portland 33 44:15 1:22:24 8:15
57 1965 Trish Hartwick Harbor Springs 34 41:52 1:22:40 8:16
58 1988 Christine Coleman Grosse Pointe Par 34 43:06 1:22:54 8:18
59 2028 Ellen Gillespie Clarklake 33 41:52 1:23:14 8:20
60 2051 Jo Darlington Flint 34 42:59 1:23:24 8:21
61 2084 Amy L Short Tawas City 33 41:44 1:23:43 8:23
62 2125 Julie A Bedford Fenton 34 41:51 1:23:56 8:24
63 2129 Anne Breuch Novi 34 44:52 1:23:57 8:24
64 2158 Jennifer Tews Ortonville 32 45:10 1:24:09 8:25
65 2169 Mary Beth Mead Grand Rapids 34 43:13 1:24:12 8:26
66 2181 Mary Powers Imlay City 34 42:18 1:24:18 8:26
67 2185 Christina L Studer Novi 30 40:32 1:24:20 8:26
68 2196 Jennifer Wells Laingsburg 33 46:40 1:24:24 8:27
69 2212 Sara Malott Brighton 33 43:44 1:24:35 8:28
70 2259 Christine Kopel West Bloomfield 30 44:51 1:24:56 8:30
71 2294 Karey Collins Waterford 31 45:48 1:25:09 8:31
72 2300 Linda M Helm Ann Arbor 32 44:23 1:25:12 8:32
73 2304 Jennifer Jennings Saginaw 33 44:52 1:25:13 8:32
74 2357 Joan Evans Birmingham 34 43:38 1:25:35 8:34
75 2366 Pam Brackrog Highland 34 44:10 1:25:38 8:34
76 2378 Nancy Kerr Grand Blanc 34 42:52 1:25:43 8:35
77 2392 Lynne A Edgar Troy 34 40:24 1:25:46 8:35
78 2415 Katy Schuen Royal Oak 31 47:24 1:25:54 8:36
79 2417 Kathryn Macbride Bay City 34 44:54 1:25:57 8:36
80 2425 Yvonne Shamley Farmington 31 43:10 1:26:00 8:36
81 2447 Shannon Nelsen Royal Oak 30 47:22 1:26:08 8:37
82 2470 Marylinda Utley Ann Arbor 31 46:19 1:26:19 8:38
83 2471 Sheila Berrios MacOmb 33 45:14 1:26:20 8:38
84 2474 Yvonne Mallon North Muskegon 30 46:17 1:26:21 8:39
85 2486 Tina Harnett Brighton 30 45:25 1:26:25 8:39
86 2497 Jennifer Muccino Chelsea 31 43:49 1:26:28 8:39
87 2501 Jill Edwards Westland 30 43:32 1:26:32 8:40
88 2517 Wendy K Lange Dryden 34 43:19 1:26:38 8:40
89 2519 Christine Dils Saint Louis 32 43:01 1:26:39 8:40
90 2554 Leslie Rolfe Rochester Hills 32 46:57 1:26:51 8:42
91 2585 Tracy Wright Dearborn 30 45:55 1:27:06 8:43
92 2613 Kelly Angott Bloomfield Hills 30 44:57 1:27:13 8:44
93 2621 Amy P Macksood Fenton 30 41:50 1:27:16 8:44
94 2629 Erin O'hearn Ann Arbor 34 47:39 1:27:18 8:44
95 2638 Lisa Buckley Flint 34 45:41 1:27:23 8:45
96 2644 Soo Jin Kwon Canton 32 43:09 1:27:26 8:45
97 2664 Jill A Mazzara Warren 33 45:10 1:27:34 8:46
98 2667 Colette Ortiz Royal Oak 33 49:07 1:27:34 8:46
99 2679 Kathryn Poe Rochester Hills 31 48:37 1:27:39 8:46
100 2683 Cherri Eick Lake Orion 33 48:53 1:27:41 8:47
101 2711 Amy Christena Kelly Dearborn 30 42:57 1:27:52 8:48
102 2732 Kimberly A Stockton Mount Morris 32 42:30 1:27:57 8:48
103 2787 Michele Schiftar Northville 34 47:27 1:28:18 8:50
104 2790 Mary Jo Hess Grass Lake 34 44:35 1:28:21 8:51
105 2795 Janelle M Coolich Nt 30 47:00 1:28:22 8:51
106 2800 Jayne Service La Salle 33 48:36 1:28:26 8:51
107 2807 Cheryl Wood Berkley 34 46:52 1:28:29 8:51
108 2810 Sharon Kelln Birmingham 33 44:11 1:28:30 8:51
109 2830 Katherine A Petryszak Dearborn 33 43:50 1:28:39 8:52
110 2838 Beverly A Gibson Wapakoneta 32 44:15 1:28:41 8:53
111 2851 Jennifer Leventis Canton 34 45:28 1:28:45 8:53
112 2867 Denise Jaske Saline 32 45:14 1:28:51 8:54
113 2879 Dianna Chaperon Harper Woods 32 47:31 1:28:56 8:54
114 2888 Angela Whitener Fenton 34 47:52 1:29:00 8:54
115 2893 Anne Ulicki Trenton 31 44:44 1:29:01 8:55
116 2957 Dagny Rumps Goodrich 30 45:09 1:29:34 8:58
117 2963 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc 33 46:40 1:29:35 8:58
118 2965 Lisa Graziano White Lake 33 44:06 1:29:37 8:58
119 2966 Penny Hutchison East Tawas 33 45:49 1:29:38 8:58
120 2975 Michelle Lambert Lake Orion 33 44:36 1:29:40 8:58
121 2983 Christine Gale Chicago 31 44:14 1:29:42 8:59
122 3003 Kristin Poniers Bath 30 45:27 1:29:50 8:59
123 3039 Jennifer Murdoch Lansing 31 49:21 1:30:05 9:01
124 3053 Valerie Zughaib Farmington Hills 34 47:39 1:30:13 9:02
125 3059 Yvette Hunt Grand Rapids 33 48:31 1:30:17 9:02
126 3060 Michele Owings Burton 32 46:40 1:30:18 9:02
127 3075 Heather M Baldridge Flint 31 44:17 1:30:23 9:03
128 3096 Suzanne Lutz Ann Arbor 33 45:28 1:30:32 9:04
129 3124 Jennifer Wenson Farmington Hills 33 47:07 1:30:45 9:05
130 3148 Jennifer Madeley Saginaw 32 46:36 1:30:57 9:06
131 3177 Sarah Mankowski Royal Oak 31 47:25 1:31:14 9:08
132 3178 Lynn Maisonneuve Keego Harbor 30 48:20 1:31:14 9:08
133 3189 Deanna M Frick Goodrich 34 44:56 1:31:21 9:09
134 3226 Janis Haggerty Canton 34 45:01 1:31:39 9:10
135 3247 Barbara R Sarow Richmond 30 49:27 1:31:49 9:11
136 3251 Anne Macdonald Grand Blanc 34 44:36 1:31:50 9:11
137 3258 Shelly Cable Royal Oak 30 51:07 1:31:53 9:12
138 3272 Kathleen J Beaubien Flint 32 48:02 1:31:57 9:12
139 3288 Sandra Kerr Troy 32 45:51 1:32:02 9:13
140 3299 Charlotte Marquardt Lake Orion 31 48:31 1:32:07 9:13
141 3322 Ann Mora Houston 30 48:51 1:32:16 9:14
142 3333 Lori A Dick Mount Morris 32 44:56 1:32:23 9:15
143 3336 Michelle Harris Swartz Creek 31 47:38 1:32:25 9:15
144 3340 Michelle Mcdonald Waterford 32 51:04 1:32:27 9:15
145 3353 Rhonda R Straley Flushing 34 48:25 1:32:34 9:16
146 3359 Karen Hannon Clarkston 31 46:02 1:32:36 9:16
147 3360 Terri M Harding Flint 33 46:02 1:32:37 9:16
148 3362 Jackie Phillips Clinton Twp 32 45:26 1:32:38 9:16
149 3367 Kelley Ferrell New Haven 34 49:37 1:32:40 9:16
150 3387 Kerilin Eskelinen Auburn Hills 30 47:36 1:32:53 9:18
151 3405 Laura Bonner Sterling Heights 33 50:11 1:33:01 9:19
152 3468 Michele Orlando Commerce Twp 32 47:28 1:33:31 9:22
153 3475 Diane Downs Farmington Hills 33 47:26 1:33:33 9:22
154 3478 Anne Selemba Royal Oak 33 50:16 1:33:34 9:22
155 3489 Wendy Hunt Swartz Creek 33 48:06 1:33:37 9:22
156 3507 Shelley Mueller Toledo 32 47:43 1:33:45 9:23
157 3522 Margaret Borchich Sterling Hts 34 48:48 1:33:51 9:24
158 3526 Catherine Kershen Hasslet 34 48:26 1:33:53 9:24
159 3535 Vicki Davis South Bend 30 50:25 1:33:57 9:24
160 3552 Christine Szostak Fenton 32 46:57 1:34:04 9:25
161 3553 Heather Szostack Bloomfield Hills 30 46:55 1:34:05 9:25
162 3554 Christine Rosin Flint 30 48:27 1:34:06 9:25
163 3571 Karen Mcdonald Royal Oak 30 49:29 1:34:11 9:26
164 3575 Christine Helms-Maletic Grand Rapids 32 50:21 1:34:12 9:26
165 3598 Tina Shier Merritt Island 33 48:33 1:34:21 9:27
166 3619 Mary M Costello Birmingham 34 49:39 1:34:29 9:27
167 3622 Chantelle Jablonski Linden 32 45:25 1:34:32 9:28
168 3637 Robin M Loughlin Ortonville 34 52:08 1:34:42 9:29
169 3668 Jody L Rosebrugh West Branch 33 49:38 1:34:58 9:30
170 3677 Leslie Lowell Rochester 31 49:04 1:35:02 9:31
171 3705 Amy Andrews Swartz Creek 34 49:31 1:35:15 9:32
172 3707 Julie Brown Montrose 31 51:33 1:35:16 9:32
173 3714 Kathy Spatafora Harrison Twp. 34 50:35 1:35:20 9:32
174 3722 Christine Cyporyn Highland 34 48:03 1:35:23 9:33
175 3738 Ozlem Akpinar Grand Blanc 32 45:44 1:35:34 9:34
176 3742 Tina M Hughes Grand Blanc 33 50:27 1:35:36 9:34
177 3758 Alicia Arbour Rochester Hills 33 52:18 1:35:43 9:35
178 3768 Stephanie Socie Grand Rapids 30 49:13 1:35:47 9:35
179 3779 Kristin Stahlbush Toledo 31 49:28 1:35:52 9:36
180 3783 Rebecca Osborn Livonia 30 46:58 1:35:55 9:36
181 3796 Lisa Cook St Clair Shores 33 49:42 1:36:00 9:36
182 3811 Kristie Ray Detroit 30 48:09 1:36:06 9:37
183 3812 Tracy Skelton Sterling Hts 30 49:15 1:36:06 9:37
184 3824 Bethany Thayer Ferndale 34 50:14 1:36:11 9:38
185 3856 Jana L Richmond Flushing 33 47:39 1:36:32 9:40
186 3861 Laura Williams Garden City 32 52:36 1:36:33 9:40
187 3870 Michelle Brown Westland 30 52:28 1:36:36 9:40
188 3878 Rita Lauer Fenton 31 48:56 1:36:39 9:40
189 3888 Colleen Denonville Windsor 32 52:04 1:36:44 9:41
190 3894 Sarah Torri Chicago 33 52:01 1:36:48 9:41
191 3920 Larissa Nogalo Bradford 32 50:35 1:36:56 9:42
192 3951 Suzanne Mooney Warren 32 50:57 1:37:14 9:44
193 3952 Amy Paul Fenton 33 49:49 1:37:14 9:44
194 3965 Amy Hummel Davison 33 52:02 1:37:24 9:45
195 3968 Beth A Macdonald Colorado Spring 34 50:46 1:37:25 9:45
196 3978 Kelly Ancel Lansing 32 50:41 1:37:28 9:45
197 3979 Shannon Ceccucci Windsor 30 52:04 1:37:28 9:45
198 3980 Margaret Clark Haslett 30 50:58 1:37:30 9:45
199 3996 Susan M Gusie Burton 30 53:25 1:37:37 9:46
200 4035 Jennifer Rosenbrook Lansing 32 48:03 1:38:02 9:49
201 4062 Laura Burmeister Ortonville 34 49:58 1:38:18 9:50
202 4064 Barb Craig Ann Arbor 34 49:13 1:38:19 9:50
203 4099 Jennifer Liversedge Grand Blanc 30 51:26 1:38:40 9:52
204 4100 Karen Foley Grand Blanc 32 53:29 1:38:40 9:52
205 4116 Kristine Megge Grand Ledge 31 48:46 1:38:47 9:53
206 4128 Leann Cooper Clarkston 33 52:05 1:38:56 9:54
207 4129 Katherine Soults Saginaw 30 50:12 1:38:56 9:54
208 4130 Pamela Gaffney East Lansing 30 53:02 1:38:56 9:54
209 4141 Mary Pierce Dexter 34 49:41 1:39:06 9:55
210 4166 Susan Williams Grand Blanc 32 53:27 1:39:16 9:56
211 4171 Virginia Mumich Midland 33 51:44 1:39:21 9:57
212 4177 Julie Green Novi 33 45:59 1:39:27 9:57
213 4204 Sue Meriwether Grand Blanc 34 54:11 1:39:45 9:59
214 4242 Kathy Burlington Mount Pleasant 34 52:37 1:40:08 10:01
215 4259 Anne M Hesano Novi 32 47:47 1:40:17 10:02
216 4261 Teri Smith Rochester Hills 31 51:00 1:40:21 10:03
217 4268 Sherry Wynn Lapeer 33 49:59 1:40:30 10:03
218 4271 Suzette Reed Auburn 32 50:10 1:40:32 10:04
219 4287 Katherine Lanigan Whitmore Lake 31 53:16 1:40:45 10:05
220 4299 Vickie Alaniz Flint 33 50:25 1:40:52 10:06
221 4321 Kimberly Savela South Lyon 33 56:21 1:41:08 10:07
222 4384 Elisa Angeli Birmingham 33 49:45 1:41:51 10:12
223 4419 D'ann Munro Lake Orion 31 54:09 1:42:13 10:14
224 4420 Deana Barrett Ypsilanti 30 54:17 1:42:13 10:14
225 4432 Maria Dolores Vaughn Highland 31 52:58 1:42:19 10:14
226 4440 Stacey Hollins Flint 34 53:14 1:42:25 10:15
227 4443 Cindy Studebaker Clinton Twp 32 52:46 1:42:27 10:15
228 4444 Amy Mylenek Royal Oak 30 56:35 1:42:28 10:15
229 4494 Corrie Warren Fenton 34 53:43 1:43:11 10:20
230 4497 Nancy Gamble Cleveland 33 49:37 1:43:14 10:20
231 4498 Peggy Yates Saint Louis 30 58:54 1:43:15 10:20
232 4505 Amy Ford Flushing 30 53:46 1:43:23 10:21
233 4523 Dawn Murar Ypsilanti 30 54:41 1:43:36 10:22
234 4537 Jacquelyn Giusti Farmington Hills 33 53:45 1:43:51 10:24
235 4553 Penny Kapellas Grand Blanc 31 55:13 1:44:03 10:25
236 4554 Lyanna Millen Flint 31 52:00 1:44:04 10:25
237 4569 Lora Flint Flushing 34 49:23 1:44:11 10:26
238 4581 Koos Conway Ann Arbor 30 52:06 1:44:18 10:26
239 4606 Cindy L Lewis North Branch 34 52:17 1:44:37 10:28
240 4650 Susan Ceresia Byron 34 53:56 1:45:20 10:32
241 4662 Nikoleta Kolovos Novi 31 52:56 1:45:27 10:33
242 4674 Megan Goward Flint 30 52:17 1:45:36 10:34
243 4675 Rosie Saunder Rochester 30 56:10 1:45:39 10:34
244 4679 Sandra Bakos Linden 34 50:24 1:45:45 10:35
245 4709 Renee Baugh Grand Blanc 34 54:15 1:46:17 10:38
246 4724 Tracey M Kotarak Highland 33 55:19 1:46:38 10:40
247 4726 Kristin Ericson Madison Heights 33 56:47 1:46:42 10:41
248 4742 Denise Della Rossa South Bend 34 57:04 1:46:56 10:42
249 4753 Brenda Skarzynski Linden 32 54:09 1:47:05 10:43
250 4755 Michelle Zorich Kalamazoo 34 56:20 1:47:05 10:43
251 4756 Michele Brown Chesterfield 33 55:28 1:47:05 10:43
252 4771 Shelley T Tessmer Ann Arbor 33 54:38 1:47:22 10:45
253 4783 Jo Laansma Grand Blanc 33 54:41 1:47:41 10:47
254 4829 Elizabeth Webber Brighton 30 57:28 1:48:23 10:51
255 4831 Leanne Perry Flushing 31 55:05 1:48:25 10:51
256 4832 Laura Mcgowan Birmingham 34 54:11 1:48:27 10:51
257 4838 Silestia J Chatman Bay City 33 52:00 1:48:32 10:52
258 4877 Cindy Dewitte Lapeer 31 52:55 1:49:17 10:56
259 4893 Wendy Meraglia Sault Ste Marie 33 56:28 1:49:28 10:57
260 4929 Laura Gonzalez Davison 33 56:53 1:50:32 11:04
261 4935 Susan Pierchala Rochester 30 56:33 1:50:54 11:06
262 4945 Michelle Schmidt Birmingham 33 55:32 1:51:04 11:07
263 4956 Amy Hunt Rochester 30 55:41 1:51:23 11:09
264 4964 Becky Love Holt 32 55:02 1:51:39 11:10
265 4966 Patricia Forbes Novi 30 54:53 1:51:42 11:11
266 4978 Ann Walter Grand Blanc 31 53:58 1:52:09 11:13
267 4991 Jackie Wiscombe Lapeer 30 58:03 1:52:23 11:15
268 4994 Dawn Mullen Redford 34 55:59 1:52:29 11:15
269 5013 Margaret Gheen Ann Arbor 30 1:08:17 1:52:47 11:17
270 5034 Jennifer Minore Flint 30 55:11 1:53:14 11:20
271 5037 Michele L Barber MacOmb 33 57:00 1:53:17 11:20
272 5057 Janelle Wilson Goodrich 32 59:17 1:53:37 11:22
273 5065 Marie Noack Grand Blanc 34 52:52 1:53:48 11:23
274 5078 Donna Goyette Davison 33 57:40 1:54:14 11:26
275 5092 Ann Harrington Port Huron 33 58:32 1:54:26 11:27
276 5097 Adrienne Hardimon Linden 33 57:54 1:54:34 11:28
277 5099 Beth Meece Dayton 31 1:01:23 1:54:40 11:28
278 5105 Teneia Combs Redford 32 1:01:08 1:54:49 11:29
279 5117 Pamela Wolosuk Davison 30 55:29 1:55:31 11:34
280 5134 Vivian Mataverde Troy 30 1:00:23 1:56:02 11:37
281 5159 Rebecca L Joitke Fenton 33 1:01:17 1:56:42 11:41
282 5203 Amy Senak Canton 32 1:00:37 1:58:11 11:50
283 5208 Holli Sweetland Birmingham 30 1:02:41 1:58:17 11:50
284 5240 Darice Pauldine Flint 30 56:43 1:59:23 11:57
285 5249 Paula Williams Flint 31 56:40 1:59:47 11:59
286 5257 Karen Fitzpatrick Birmingham 34 58:55 2:00:11 12:02
287 5258 Kelly Zilka Lake Orion 30 1:02:41 2:00:16 12:02
288 5261 Kimberly Colwell Kitchner 30 57:09 2:00:24 12:03
289 5295 Abby L Mcclellan Frankenmuth 32 1:02:35 2:02:43 12:17
290 5297 Tammy Wetzel vINELAND 30 1:00:45 2:02:48 12:17
291 5301 Julie A Farmer Waterford 32 1:00:51 2:03:04 12:19
292 5331 Jennifer Horton Mason 34 1:09:22 2:04:43 12:29
293 5361 Stacey Angelo Birmingham 33 1:03:44 2:06:54 12:42
294 5369 Marilyn Farris Flint 34 1:00:46 2:07:32 12:46
295 5377 Deborah Henry Utica 30 51:49 2:08:12 12:50
296 5388 Kathryn Elkins Grand Blanc 31 1:05:14 2:09:11 12:56
297 5422 Tricia Clymer Mount Morris 33 1:09:10 2:13:19 13:20
298 5442 Kathy Woods Flint 33 1:08:58 2:15:02 13:31
299 5452 Anne Goodchild Fairgrove 30 1:09:45 2:15:47 13:35
300 5454 Barbara Bakeromerod Lennon 33 1:08:02 2:15:59 13:36
301 5461 Amy Deloof Lansing 33 1:09:22 2:16:18 13:38
302 5501 Joelle Jones Lake Orion 32 1:14:00 2:25:07 14:31
303 5502 Nancy Mahoney Metamora 31 1:14:00 2:25:08 14:31
304 5533 Yvette Morgan Flint 34 1:24:42 2:55:13 17:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 135 Laura Murphy Rochester 37 30:13 1:00:42 6:05
2 140 Lisa M Veneziano Dublin 35 30:01 1:00:59 6:06
3 210 Karen Kemmis Syracuse 39 31:31 1:03:03 6:19
4 373 Lori Pszeniczny London 37 33:04 1:06:32 6:40
5 408 Becky Rudnicki Oregon 37 32:39 1:07:08 6:43
6 523 Barbara J Clark Lansing 36 35:05 1:09:00 6:54
7 526 Kathy Snyder Flushing 36 34:17 1:09:00 6:54
8 543 Constance Gardner Medina 36 34:30 1:09:09 6:55
9 627 Ann Stewart Ann Arbor 36 31:31 1:10:25 7:03
10 666 Connie S Cannon East Lansing 39 35:55 1:11:12 7:08
11 745 Karen Hughey South Lyon 35 35:46 1:12:14 7:14
12 805 Krys Brish Milford 36 40:27 1:12:54 7:18
13 807 Sue Sperry Mason 39 35:55 1:12:56 7:18
14 838 Liz Hendershott Ortonville 35 36:20 1:13:14 7:20
15 839 Carol Zablotny Coleman 38 37:42 1:13:15 7:20
16 882 Denise M Stadelmaier Zionsville 35 37:37 1:13:46 7:23
17 933 Karen Sirna London 35 37:58 1:14:19 7:26
18 938 Amy Delaney East Lansing 36 37:29 1:14:22 7:27
19 1001 Cheryl Fairbrother Hartland 39 36:59 1:14:56 7:30
20 1047 Debby Mossholder Bloomfield 36 38:14 1:15:25 7:33
21 1059 Kathleen B Mcgowan Fenton 35 37:05 1:15:33 7:34
22 1071 Mary Ziola Ann Arbor 39 38:40 1:15:37 7:34
23 1098 Julie Ledford Howell 37 39:01 1:15:54 7:36
24 1130 Karen Plucinski Bryan 37 37:08 1:16:12 7:38
25 1135 Lisa Simms Novi 36 39:06 1:16:15 7:38
26 1198 Michelle Groechel Farmington Hills 37 40:25 1:16:45 7:41
27 1317 Kelly Richardson Auburn 39 38:07 1:17:40 7:46
28 1326 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 39 40:21 1:17:43 7:47
29 1340 Janette L Manley Flushing 37 38:56 1:17:47 7:47
30 1347 Tamara Shuler Constantine 39 39:46 1:17:50 7:47
31 1360 Pamela Ledtke Grand Blanc 38 41:36 1:17:55 7:48
32 1403 Molly Kowalski Commerce Twp 35 41:29 1:18:20 7:50
33 1498 Christine Winter Lakeview 39 38:58 1:19:02 7:55
34 1510 Karen C Jamieson London, Ont 39 40:11 1:19:07 7:55
35 1513 Cathleen White Royal Oak 36 39:51 1:19:07 7:55
36 1523 Robin L Elkus Bloomfield Hills 39 40:31 1:19:11 7:56
37 1547 Virginia Sedlar Bloomfield Hills 38 40:19 1:19:22 7:57
38 1586 Janet Howard Ypsilanti 39 39:59 1:19:44 7:59
39 1593 Nancy J Eimers Saginaw 37 40:48 1:19:47 7:59
40 1600 Jill Bowerman Saginaw 37 42:41 1:19:53 8:00
41 1646 Laurie Koss Howell 38 40:49 1:20:13 8:02
42 1649 Lisa R Corey Birmingham 36 41:01 1:20:15 8:02
43 1654 Lisa Love West Bloomfield 36 41:01 1:20:17 8:02
44 1659 Marybeth Cywinski Plymouth 37 40:46 1:20:22 8:03
45 1682 Claire L Dedow Clarkston 39 41:29 1:20:30 8:03
46 1752 Lynn De Grande Holly 39 41:33 1:21:07 8:07
47 1759 Debby Bruck MacOmb 37 41:11 1:21:10 8:07
48 1762 Karen Herdman Fenton 38 39:34 1:21:12 8:08
49 1782 Shelly David Sterling Heights 35 44:29 1:21:22 8:09
50 1835 Jennifer Collett Allen Park 36 41:25 1:21:48 8:11
51 1842 April J Tasco Orion 37 41:24 1:21:52 8:12
52 1861 Carrie A Puro Davison 39 41:51 1:22:00 8:12
53 1887 Christina M Baker Rochester Hills 36 44:31 1:22:12 8:14
54 1889 Gloria Maki Flint 36 39:45 1:22:12 8:14
55 1898 Betsy Brucken Cincinnati 36 43:17 1:22:16 8:14
56 1901 Julia Buzzard Plymouth 36 43:17 1:22:17 8:14
57 1911 Carolina Luciano Midland 38 42:11 1:22:19 8:14
58 1921 Karen Tucker Swartz Creek 37 42:40 1:22:22 8:15
59 1932 Pamela Sharpley Detroit 35 41:48 1:22:24 8:15
60 1936 Ann Hobbs Grand Blanc 36 41:25 1:22:28 8:15
61 1940 Lori Davis Lapeer 36 42:30 1:22:29 8:15
62 1951 Sharon Watling Dexter 37 43:10 1:22:33 8:16
63 1982 Kelly Luce Sterling 37 40:23 1:22:49 8:17
64 1999 Regina Larson Northville 38 43:41 1:23:00 8:18
65 2034 Lauren Lechner Ferndale 39 43:29 1:23:17 8:20
66 2056 Rebecca Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe 39 44:12 1:23:27 8:21
67 2064 Darlene Henderson Ann Arbor 36 46:20 1:23:31 8:22
68 2070 Jody Taratuta Ferndale 37 46:34 1:23:37 8:22
69 2140 Marit Schultz Birch Run 39 41:48 1:24:00 8:24
70 2159 Teri Carroll MacOmb 36 46:11 1:24:09 8:25
71 2167 Sue Flanagan Novi 38 42:25 1:24:11 8:26
72 2174 Michelle Cunningham Sammamish 39 45:16 1:24:13 8:26
73 2179 Barbara Tomaszewski Grand Blanc 38 43:02 1:24:15 8:26
74 2206 Jeri Evans Rockford 37 45:23 1:24:30 8:27
75 2218 Susan Baran West Bloomfield 38 42:08 1:24:37 8:28
76 2219 Susan Tgiros Birmingham 36 42:22 1:24:37 8:28
77 2237 Wendy Carr Grand Blanc 37 45:05 1:24:44 8:29
78 2258 Teresa S Merritt Grand Blanc 39 42:12 1:24:56 8:30
79 2265 Beth Bammert Metamora 39 40:54 1:24:58 8:30
80 2275 Tammy Silvey Lansing 36 43:35 1:25:01 8:31
81 2286 Sharin Sakurai Ann Arbor 36 45:00 1:25:06 8:31
82 2318 Heather Graham White Lake 37 41:48 1:25:19 8:32
83 2323 Gaye Walter Grand Blanc 36 43:07 1:25:21 8:33
84 2343 Patsy M Phegley Fenton 36 44:41 1:25:28 8:33
85 2349 Christine Jarrell Commerce Twp. 37 44:42 1:25:33 8:34
86 2351 Bucky Jones Columbus 38 42:19 1:25:33 8:34
87 2404 Lisa Portt White Lake 39 43:09 1:25:50 8:35
88 2427 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park 36 47:18 1:26:01 8:37
89 2484 Natalie Kik-Brown Conklin 37 44:09 1:26:24 8:39
90 2494 Madeleine Barkey Ferndale 38 47:16 1:26:28 8:39
91 2495 Cindy Triveline Chelsea 37 43:51 1:26:28 8:39
92 2507 Sharon Blanco Bloomfield 39 46:14 1:26:35 8:40
93 2526 Anne N Clifton Clarkston 39 42:18 1:26:41 8:41
94 2534 Lisa Ann Kiefer Clio 35 44:11 1:26:44 8:41
95 2537 Janet Polidori Northville 36 45:40 1:26:44 8:41
96 2557 Barb Konuszewski Flushing 36 43:22 1:26:52 8:42
97 2583 Janice Kay Bambusch Marysville 39 44:08 1:27:05 8:43
98 2586 Ketha Knuth Marysville 35 43:11 1:27:06 8:43
99 2604 Mary Longcore Okemos 39 46:12 1:27:10 8:43
100 2611 Suzanne Devic Rochester Hills 35 45:28 1:27:12 8:44
101 2660 Teresa Ann Macdermaid Grand Blanc 38 44:45 1:27:31 8:46
102 2663 Shannon Peterson Grand Blanc 35 47:19 1:27:33 8:46
103 2694 Shari E Mann Burlington 39 46:47 1:27:45 8:47
104 2704 Annette Cox Lake Orion 36 41:53 1:27:49 8:47
105 2752 Penny M Daly Grand Blanc 37 44:10 1:28:03 8:49
106 2758 Joan Cowdery Ann Arbor 38 47:24 1:28:05 8:49
107 2794 Lee Derrick Lapeer 36 44:08 1:28:22 8:51
108 2802 Sheila Crean Chelsea 37 46:13 1:28:28 8:51
109 2884 Amy Nichols Northville 39 45:32 1:28:58 8:54
110 2891 Jennifer Semanision Grosse Pointe 35 44:53 1:29:00 8:54
111 2895 Linda Garnica Allen Park 35 44:45 1:29:01 8:55
112 2907 Tricia Weedon Clarkston 35 43:56 1:29:04 8:55
113 2944 Karla Phillpotts Linden 36 44:15 1:29:30 8:57
114 2946 Brenda Henderson Owosso 36 49:24 1:29:30 8:57
115 2948 Jan Swanson Gooddrich 39 43:45 1:29:32 8:58
116 2953 Landi Heller Royal Oak 39 44:37 1:29:33 8:58
117 2955 Michelle Pischea Saline 36 45:24 1:29:34 8:58
118 2992 Linda Nurmi Northville 39 48:22 1:29:46 8:59
119 2997 Debora Zakovich Walled Lake 38 46:59 1:29:47 8:59
120 3015 Lisa Coleman Canton 39 45:39 1:29:55 9:00
121 3064 Amy B Rosenfeld Bloomfield Hills 37 45:47 1:30:19 9:02
122 3084 Dawn Wood Northville 38 45:00 1:30:28 9:03
123 3089 Pam Marshall Flint 38 46:57 1:30:30 9:03
124 3091 Lydia E Stewart Bloomfield Hills 38 49:48 1:30:31 9:04
125 3099 Leandrea Boyer Lake Orion 37 48:46 1:30:33 9:04
126 3109 Debra Matheny Lake Orion 37 48:22 1:30:36 9:04
127 3112 Shirley Harris-Carlson Lapeer 37 45:02 1:30:37 9:04
128 3136 Debbie Kovacich Lapeer 38 48:32 1:30:50 9:05
129 3142 Lori Killingbeck Farmington 36 45:36 1:30:52 9:06
130 3144 Debi Compton Milan 36 45:50 1:30:54 9:06
131 3156 Lori Tracy Yale 36 46:53 1:31:01 9:07
132 3166 Wendy S Rodgers Fenton 37 48:17 1:31:10 9:07
133 3167 Patricia Leonard Gross Pt Frms 36 49:28 1:31:10 9:07
134 3191 Lori Tarrant Bath 37 47:15 1:31:22 9:09
135 3203 Tina M Worthing Saginaw 39 49:02 1:31:28 9:09
136 3218 Kim Krzyzanowski Plymouth 35 48:10 1:31:35 9:10
137 3230 Pamela S Babcock Clarkston 39 46:40 1:31:41 9:11
138 3232 Jane Seeman Des Plaines 35 45:48 1:31:42 9:11
139 3257 Katrina Rosier Oxford 37 48:22 1:31:52 9:12
140 3262 Janice L Alexander Clarkston 37 47:23 1:31:53 9:12
141 3274 Sheila Freeman Lansing 37 48:39 1:31:57 9:12
142 3289 Brenda Hughes Flint 38 47:21 1:32:02 9:13
143 3291 Sharon Coral South Lyon 37 47:17 1:32:02 9:13
144 3335 Valerie Petrich Flint 36 48:26 1:32:24 9:15
145 3337 Liz Bailey Milford 39 45:35 1:32:26 9:15
146 3388 Judith Anderson Canton 38 46:31 1:32:53 9:18
147 3395 Gayle L Harbaugh Boyne City 35 45:08 1:32:57 9:18
148 3398 Julie Peltier Sterling Heights 39 50:09 1:32:57 9:18
149 3430 Julie Erwin Memphis 39 49:28 1:33:11 9:20
150 3479 Diane Williams Otisville 35 45:39 1:33:34 9:22
151 3488 Donna S Hippensteel Flint 37 50:16 1:33:36 9:22
152 3490 Kelsey L Santoro Flint 36 52:09 1:33:37 9:22
153 3494 Kaye Hastings Clarkston 39 48:26 1:33:39 9:22
154 3498 Linda A. Kay Clinton Twp 35 47:53 1:33:40 9:22
155 3527 Dawn Zimmer Frankenmuth 35 46:37 1:33:53 9:24
156 3541 Judith Sproat White Lake 38 46:46 1:33:59 9:24
157 3576 Kathy Lucas Windsor 39 49:53 1:34:13 9:26
158 3593 Christine Butler Oxford 37 50:33 1:34:17 9:26
159 3607 Yvette Srock Shelby Twp. 38 50:42 1:34:22 9:27
160 3625 Anna Morton Troy 35 47:33 1:34:35 9:28
161 3631 Kathleen Bateman Novi 35 47:32 1:34:37 9:28
162 3632 Anne Wilden Rochester Hills 35 51:31 1:34:37 9:28
163 3639 Lida Lake Flushing 35 49:46 1:34:43 9:29
164 3655 Michelle Harrison Grosse Pointe Par 37 49:29 1:34:53 9:30
165 3672 Marcie Marcola Fenton 35 51:00 1:35:00 9:30
166 3676 Shannon M Mashburn Grand Blanc 35 47:57 1:35:02 9:31
167 3688 Lynda Carson Grand Blanc 39 49:41 1:35:05 9:31
168 3731 Paula K Parks Flushing 37 50:16 1:35:29 9:33
169 3752 Maria Helmlinger Birmingham 35 48:57 1:35:41 9:35
170 3757 Claire Morgan Rochester Hills 37 48:59 1:35:43 9:35
171 3762 Carla Jewell Las Vegas 38 49:37 1:35:44 9:35
172 3763 Denise Denomme Canton 37 45:48 1:35:44 9:35
173 3782 Liisa Fink Grand Haven 35 51:53 1:35:54 9:36
174 3792 Patty Peabody Fenton 38 51:56 1:35:58 9:36
175 3797 Katie Held Farmington Hills 38 51:41 1:36:00 9:36
176 3860 Brenda Morgan Grand Blanc 39 48:31 1:36:33 9:40
177 3863 Debra Tocarchick Grand Blanc 36 49:56 1:36:34 9:40
178 3910 Amy Beattie Clarkston 36 48:21 1:36:53 9:42
179 3926 Kimberly Dunn Washington 39 49:24 1:36:59 9:42
180 3927 Jennifer Boyd Glasgow 38 50:37 1:37:00 9:42
181 3964 Annette Sue Franse Lake Fenton 37 49:37 1:37:24 9:45
182 3981 Andrea L Pichiotino Linden 38 49:34 1:37:31 9:46
183 3982 Julie Nichols Grand Blanc 36 54:07 1:37:33 9:46
184 4023 Shannon Cumming Grand Blanc 35 45:53 1:37:56 9:48
185 4032 Mary Golden Grand Rapids 35 52:13 1:38:01 9:49
186 4038 Debora Carter East Lansing 38 50:11 1:38:03 9:49
187 4042 Shelley Anzalone Saline 37 52:01 1:38:05 9:49
188 4043 Nancy Weed Franklin 38 51:33 1:38:05 9:49
189 4050 Tina Light Bay City 35 54:10 1:38:09 9:49
190 4091 Denise Macksood Fenton 38 54:06 1:38:36 9:52
191 4104 Teresa Gricius Grand Blanc 35 54:36 1:38:42 9:53
192 4122 Gaylyn Close Grand Blanc 37 54:39 1:38:52 9:54
193 4126 Lisa Stogner Flint 38 50:39 1:38:53 9:54
194 4132 Julie Haddow Okemos 37 49:00 1:38:57 9:54
195 4134 Marian Heller Grand Blanc 37 54:11 1:38:59 9:54
196 4139 Lisa A Wismer Fenton 36 51:59 1:39:04 9:55
197 4164 Annette M Peters Romeo 38 49:49 1:39:16 9:56
198 4172 Krista Schauss Troy 39 53:21 1:39:21 9:57
199 4179 Barbara A Bailey Grand Blanc 37 51:47 1:39:28 9:57
200 4209 Dianne Samov Fraser 37 51:55 1:39:49 9:59
201 4227 Suzanne Gareiss Mt. Pleasant 38 52:37 1:39:59 10:00
202 4235 Sally Texter Kalamazoo 35 52:47 1:40:05 10:01
203 4238 Pamela Stiehl Linden 38 49:56 1:40:05 10:01
204 4250 Bonnie Smorado Willoughby 38 53:05 1:40:10 10:01
205 4251 Lorraine Foley Fenton 37 51:13 1:40:11 10:02
206 4255 Melissa Jacobs Bay City 37 51:13 1:40:13 10:02
207 4290 Kathleen Koerber Walled Lake 35 55:35 1:40:46 10:05
208 4320 Tammy Rees Burton 38 51:41 1:41:08 10:07
209 4345 Audrey Nelson Detroit 36 47:38 1:41:24 10:09
210 4356 Toy Bartley Canton 37 49:30 1:41:31 10:10
211 4382 Deborah Darby Jenison 38 49:52 1:41:50 10:11
212 4386 Krista K Phegley Linden 39 55:41 1:41:52 10:12
213 4414 Janet Benoit Farmington Hills 37 49:45 1:42:10 10:13
214 4427 Connie Newman Grand Blanc 39 54:16 1:42:17 10:14
215 4442 Jodie Spicko Goodrich 39 53:14 1:42:26 10:15
216 4508 Lisa Ruby Ann Arbor 35 55:42 1:43:27 10:21
217 4512 Lori Brouillet Burton 35 53:14 1:43:29 10:21
218 4516 Janet Debrow Birmingham 36 56:22 1:43:30 10:21
219 4518 Michelle Edwards London 36 53:05 1:43:33 10:22
220 4529 Margaret Madden Royal Oak 35 51:54 1:43:40 10:22
221 4548 Monica Wright Flint 37 54:25 1:43:57 10:24
222 4559 Judith Hohn Grand Blanc 38 54:56 1:44:07 10:25
223 4566 Dianne Seymour Linden 37 56:45 1:44:10 10:25
224 4585 Patricia L Musser Bay City 39 54:32 1:44:20 10:26
225 4608 Kathy Muir Lakeport 36 53:08 1:44:42 10:29
226 4611 Kathy Hardy Ortonville 35 53:08 1:44:44 10:29
227 4643 Carolyn Clark Ortonville 38 53:49 1:45:13 10:32
228 4644 Pamela Ehde Ortonville 38 53:49 1:45:13 10:32
229 4664 Valerie Feldscher Canton 37 55:32 1:45:28 10:33
230 4673 Linda Lynch Birmingham 39 53:53 1:45:34 10:34
231 4704 Cindy Barnowsky Grosse Pointe 39 52:22 1:46:10 10:37
232 4706 Rebecca A Pieknik Clarkston 39 52:13 1:46:13 10:38
233 4729 Laurie Scott Swartz Creek 35 55:30 1:46:44 10:41
234 4749 Christine Howell Lansing 39 51:21 1:46:59 10:42
235 4770 Maria Blair Royal Oak 38 55:40 1:47:19 10:44
236 4782 Kimberly A Wheaton North Branch 38 53:11 1:47:39 10:46
237 4793 Carolyn Stanley Burton 37 55:12 1:47:47 10:47
238 4802 Irene Kiefer Berkley 38 56:01 1:47:57 10:48
239 4803 Diane Collin Plymouth 38 54:38 1:47:59 10:48
240 4819 Jacqueline E Brown Madison Heights 35 58:08 1:48:11 10:50
241 4841 Lisa Whalls Swartz Creek 39 54:50 1:48:38 10:52
242 4846 Bonnie Wood Flushing 36 55:24 1:48:44 10:53
243 4848 Beth Martin Fenton 37 55:16 1:48:44 10:53
244 4860 Jill J Mandle Fenton 39 55:17 1:48:52 10:54
245 4863 Dawn M Cuddie Grass Lake 36 55:24 1:48:56 10:54
246 4868 Lyn Hopmayer Brentwood 36 56:45 1:49:05 10:55
247 4869 Patricia Snider Highland 36 53:22 1:49:07 10:55
248 4870 Teresa Capasso Orion 38 56:48 1:49:08 10:55
249 4871 Janice Obrecht Lake Orion 35 56:48 1:49:08 10:55
250 4895 Katherine R. Isaacson Redford 36 47:33 1:49:31 10:58
251 4908 Catherine Gavan MacOmb Township 35 56:59 1:49:51 11:00
252 4912 Pamela J Howd Lennon 39 53:27 1:49:59 11:00
253 4936 Diane L Hamilton Flushing 36 55:03 1:50:55 11:06
254 4965 Kerry Mccarthy Novi 37 54:53 1:51:42 11:11
255 4972 Vicki Willard Auburn 38 58:08 1:51:54 11:12
256 4987 Veronica M Robertson Flint 35 58:25 1:52:21 11:15
257 4989 Terri L Neil Flint 38 55:16 1:52:22 11:15
258 5009 Michele K Spear Fenton 36 53:09 1:52:40 11:16
259 5043 Wanda Steer Bay City 38 56:30 1:53:23 11:21
260 5071 Sandra Herweyer Goodrich 37 58:47 1:54:00 11:24
261 5077 Pam M Jaques Flint 39 58:35 1:54:13 11:26
262 5096 Chrysta Howells Atlas 36 56:25 1:54:30 11:27
263 5102 Therese Foote Ypsilanti 39 57:40 1:54:46 11:29
264 5113 Lisa Root Plymouth 38 55:03 1:55:15 11:32
265 5114 Jacqueline Taylor Flint 37 56:31 1:55:18 11:32
266 5119 Tamara Duquette Royal Oak 38 57:13 1:55:33 11:34
267 5121 Angie Templeton Grand Blanc 36 59:42 1:55:33 11:34
268 5132 Joanne J. Slider Brighton 38 56:58 1:55:55 11:36
269 5145 Lee A Gaspar Davison 39 59:44 1:56:20 11:38
270 5183 Kathy Mccool Birmingham 39 59:37 1:57:29 11:45
271 5191 Ruth Werner Chesterfield 38 1:00:51 1:57:52 11:48
272 5196 Judith Burge Clio 35 1:00:07 1:58:00 11:48
273 5218 Lisa Gray Flushing 37 57:46 1:58:43 11:53
274 5219 Linda C Hess Flint 35 1:01:03 1:58:45 11:53
275 5231 Malissa M Dybowski Waterford 38 59:06 1:59:11 11:56
276 5243 Kim Berkal Lake Orion 38 59:08 1:59:30 11:57
277 5244 Karon Raymor Lake Orion 38 59:07 1:59:31 11:58
278 5246 Karen M Meldrum St Clair 39 59:03 1:59:37 11:58
279 5252 Barbara Lockwood Grand Blanc 39 1:02:52 1:59:56 12:00
280 5267 Patricia Engberg Fenton 36 59:46 2:00:49 12:05
281 5304 Terry Wyza Rochester Hills 39 59:25 2:03:06 12:19
282 5316 Carole A Carpenter Davison 39 58:23 2:04:00 12:24
283 5320 Cindy Smith Davison 39 1:00:50 2:04:07 12:25
284 5332 Gina L Berlanga Flushing 35 1:01:22 2:04:47 12:29
285 5334 Ann Boller Lapeer 35 1:04:53 2:04:51 12:30
286 5335 Tracy Pemberton Grand Blanc 38 1:03:12 2:05:00 12:30
287 5345 Vicki Rupert Highland 35 1:03:40 2:05:15 12:32
288 5352 Deborah A Dennis Flint 35 1:06:58 2:06:00 12:36
289 5362 Laurie Porter Davison 37 1:05:06 2:07:07 12:43
290 5374 Donna Lorey Linden 35 1:01:23 2:08:03 12:49
291 5389 Patricia J Scully Novi 39 1:05:01 2:09:19 12:56
292 5426 Rosa M Sibilsky Grand Blanc 39 1:05:39 2:13:29 13:21
293 5446 Connie O'brien Swartz Creek 39 1:08:58 2:15:20 13:32
294 5466 Kathren Alonzi Clarkston 39 1:10:58 2:16:46 13:41
295 5468 Vernita Mcgregory Flint 39 1:07:09 2:16:59 13:42
296 5485 Kathleen Gray Grand Blanc 39 1:12:54 2:21:35 14:10
297 5493 Karen Chapman Rochester Hills 39 1:13:03 2:24:05 14:25
298 5519 Cheryl E Tate Flint 39 1:19:30 2:32:26 15:15
299 5523 Delaine Wright Lansing 39 1:17:03 2:35:22 15:33
300 5532 Barbara Cullen Flint 35 1:26:05 2:52:26 17:15
301 5538 Marie E Moreland Okemos 37 3:16:30 19:39
302 Danuta Bartoszek Mississauga Ont 39 30:03
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 Catherine Ndereba 20 KENYA 28 26:33 53:01 5:19
2 29 Hellen Kimaiyo-Kipkoskei 31 KENYA 31 26:33 53:18 5:20
3 30 Marleen Renders 29 NETHERLANDS 31 26:32 53:25 5:21
4 34 Ludmila Petrova 28 RUSSIA 31 26:33 53:52 5:24
5 35 Jane Omoro 65 KENYA 22 26:57 54:06 5:25
6 36 Svetlana Zakharova 38 RUSSIA 29 26:57 54:28 5:27
7 38 Wilma Van Onna 23 NETHERLANDS 35 26:58 54:45 5:29
8 44 Jane Ngotho 21 KENYA 30 27:12 55:31 5:34
9 45 Ramila Burangalova 27 RUSSIA 34 27:40 55:33 5:34
10 46 Marian Sutton 24 GREAT BRITAIN 36 27:50 55:33 5:34

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG half TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 50 Tatyana Pozdnykova 33 UKRAINE 45 8:30:55 55:56 5:36
2 58 Elana Viazova 66 UKRAINE 40 8:31:03 56:50 5:41
3 70 Maria Trujillo De Rios 35 U S A 40 8:31:37 57:39 5:46


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 124 Jeanne Lasee-Johnson Chula Vista 43 30:00 1:00:11 6:02
2 145 Monica Joyce Ann Arbor 40 31:00 1:01:13 6:08
3 155 Mary Sweeney Atlanta 40 30:39 1:01:33 6:10
4 424 Robin Sarris-Hallop Ann Arbor 44 33:10 1:07:25 6:45
5 446 Angie Smith Sarnia 40 33:01 1:07:52 6:48
6 594 Marcy Kossak Huntington Woods 41 34:51 1:09:51 7:00
7 614 Jeanette K Robinson Dewitt 40 35:11 1:10:10 7:01
8 632 Helen Ross Sarnia Ont 40 35:05 1:10:36 7:04
9 636 Tammie Rademacher Grand Ledge 42 36:59 1:10:41 7:05
10 921 Maureen P Tippen Clarkston 43 37:27 1:14:10 7:25
11 949 Gina L Norris Detroit 43 37:19 1:14:29 7:27
12 956 Cindy K Tews Kawkawlin 42 36:23 1:14:32 7:28
13 962 Terri Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 40 38:58 1:14:39 7:28
14 1027 Sandy Smith Fenton 40 36:48 1:15:11 7:32
15 1090 Shelly Williams Muskegon 41 40:34 1:15:49 7:35
16 1094 Keela Yount Mount Pleasant 41 38:21 1:15:51 7:36
17 1162 Jacqueline Russo Washington 40 38:31 1:16:25 7:39
18 1216 Linda Salva A. Shelby Twp 40 38:05 1:16:53 7:42
19 1294 Sonya D Kennedy Flint 40 39:16 1:17:31 7:46
20 1297 Tammy Szymanski Toledo 42 38:17 1:17:33 7:46
21 1316 Kathryn Wilcox Hudsonville 40 39:10 1:17:39 7:46
22 1320 Keena Catanzaro Royal Oak 43 41:21 1:17:42 7:47
23 1368 Karen Yamada Ann Arbor 42 40:41 1:18:00 7:48
24 1393 Celene D Peters Dunedin 44 37:23 1:18:14 7:50
25 1422 Denice M Wagner Davison 42 38:52 1:18:29 7:51
26 1499 Lori L Tobis Dearborn 40 39:59 1:19:02 7:55
27 1514 Ann Smorado East Lake 40 42:31 1:19:07 7:55
28 1516 Taraneh Haske Ann Arbor 43 40:33 1:19:08 7:55
29 1611 Peggy Searight Flint 43 39:27 1:20:00 8:00
30 1625 Nancy Smith Ray 44 41:44 1:20:06 8:01
31 1647 Catherine Marco Toledo 40 39:39 1:20:14 8:02
32 1700 Paula Horne Flushing 41 42:19 1:20:37 8:04
33 1713 Diane L Brown Rochester Hills 43 42:35 1:20:44 8:05
34 1745 Sheri Ongena Lapeer 40 41:42 1:21:02 8:07
35 1785 Brenda Slocum New Baltimore 40 42:46 1:21:23 8:09
36 1790 Janice Trudgeon East Lansing 44 43:13 1:21:27 8:09
37 1828 Sheryl Johnson Shelby Twp. 43 44:23 1:21:46 8:11
38 1834 Catherine Washabaugh Bay City 40 42:39 1:21:48 8:11
39 1839 Susan Beaton Novi 42 42:21 1:21:51 8:12
40 1864 Sheryl Rooker Thaler Manhattan Beach 40 39:35 1:22:00 8:12
41 1881 Sandra Parker Troy 42 41:39 1:22:09 8:13
42 1906 Sharon A Mortensen Midland 42 42:12 1:22:18 8:14
43 1941 Yvette Poling Rockford 40 43:22 1:22:30 8:15
44 1992 Lori K Wadsworth Redford 40 42:02 1:22:57 8:18
45 1994 Cindy Hayes Brighton 40 41:08 1:22:58 8:18
46 2052 Lisa R Somalski Essexville 41 43:48 1:23:24 8:21
47 2057 Christine Brzezinski Traverse City 40 42:44 1:23:27 8:21
48 2090 Patricia A Thompson St Clair Shores 40 43:47 1:23:44 8:23
49 2101 Lori Walton Conifer 42 44:58 1:23:48 8:23
50 2144 Cindy Wigman Lansing 44 44:45 1:24:03 8:25
51 2157 Julie A Kwiatkowski Wyandotte 43 44:36 1:24:08 8:25
52 2197 Tamara Trevino Jenison 41 44:30 1:24:24 8:27
53 2204 Sylvia Medlen Ortonville 43 45:18 1:24:28 8:27
54 2210 Barbara A Bratcher Clinton Twp 43 42:00 1:24:34 8:28
55 2213 Christina Lechner Royal Oak 43 43:45 1:24:35 8:28
56 2233 Jean Buechler Goodrich 40 42:03 1:24:42 8:29
57 2256 Barbara Basinski Canton 44 43:51 1:24:55 8:30
58 2279 Cindy L Adams Bay City 40 42:32 1:25:03 8:31
59 2311 Sue M Mcpherson Flushing 42 44:56 1:25:17 8:32
60 2312 Amy Smithling Troy 42 47:33 1:25:18 8:32
61 2354 Jody Astrein Birmingham 42 45:21 1:25:34 8:34
62 2363 Jean Belman-Herrera Hazel Park 42 43:07 1:25:36 8:34
63 2364 Michelle Marshke Flint 43 42:31 1:25:37 8:34
64 2382 Elaine L Delke Clarkston 44 43:26 1:25:44 8:35
65 2477 Kathy Valasek Owosso 43 46:05 1:26:21 8:39
66 2482 Robin Jackson Grand Blanc 40 43:02 1:26:24 8:39
67 2485 Cindy Parker Grand Blanc 40 42:35 1:26:25 8:39
68 2539 Amy Patterson Oxford 41 45:42 1:26:44 8:41
69 2562 Rita Powell Flushing 42 44:49 1:26:53 8:42
70 2594 Denise M Kutchins Royal Oak 44 44:59 1:27:07 8:43
71 2616 Patricia Pratt Flint 42 44:55 1:27:15 8:44
72 2627 Kimberly S Hall Flushing 44 45:05 1:27:18 8:44
73 2655 Jill Hansley Lyndhurst 42 44:57 1:27:31 8:46
74 2690 Terry Fraklin Lansing 40 43:47 1:27:44 8:47
75 2719 Sandy Wright Cass City 43 45:00 1:27:54 8:48
76 2727 Julie Frasier Allen Park 43 44:39 1:27:56 8:48
77 2731 Denise Deziel Windsor 43 45:42 1:27:57 8:48
78 2737 Anne Heathcote Grand Rapids 42 45:00 1:27:58 8:48
79 2745 Margaret L Sanchez Waterford 40 47:03 1:28:02 8:49
80 2754 Meg Seng Ann Arbor 41 47:24 1:28:04 8:49
81 2756 Stephanie Leibfritz Midland 43 43:31 1:28:05 8:49
82 2816 Deene Dunstan Rochester Hills 41 46:13 1:28:33 8:52
83 2836 Deb Felker Rochester 41 45:00 1:28:41 8:53
84 2849 Karen M Ribant Flushing 43 42:28 1:28:44 8:53
85 2872 Terese Plumb Troy 42 50:01 1:28:53 8:54
86 2908 Laura Stuart Birch Run 41 48:40 1:29:05 8:55
87 2909 Valarie Settle Milford 43 45:29 1:29:06 8:55
88 2921 Cindy Branoff Rochester Hills 42 45:06 1:29:16 8:56
89 2931 Jerri Adamiel Walled Lake 41 46:59 1:29:22 8:57
90 2941 Beth O'brien Genesee 40 46:57 1:29:28 8:57
91 2942 Robin Burkel Rochester 40 47:17 1:29:29 8:57
92 2945 Teri Chambers Fenton 43 45:57 1:29:30 8:57
93 2956 Debbie Crispin Saline 40 45:23 1:29:34 8:58
94 2973 Theresa Matsco-Hole Harrisburg 43 48:12 1:29:39 8:58
95 2995 Charlotte Coyne West Bloomfield 41 49:10 1:29:46 8:59
96 3002 Mary C Schwarz Grosse Pt Pk 42 46:24 1:29:49 8:59
97 3018 Sheilah Alexander Madison Heights 40 47:10 1:29:56 9:00
98 3024 Norma Rasdorf Midland 43 44:53 1:29:58 9:00
99 3047 Laurie Layton Southgate 41 44:39 1:30:10 9:01
100 3071 Laurie Knott Grand Rapids 40 45:38 1:30:21 9:03
101 3078 Mary Amann Canton 41 45:23 1:30:25 9:03
102 3092 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek 40 45:36 1:30:31 9:04
103 3108 Gail E Bazzy Northville 44 44:39 1:30:35 9:04
104 3120 Darlene F Orwig Petersburg 41 46:55 1:30:42 9:05
105 3131 Kelly O'connell Fenton 41 44:27 1:30:48 9:05
106 3133 Kelly Lehnst Flushing 40 48:31 1:30:49 9:05
107 3164 Reeny Sovel Linden 41 48:17 1:31:09 9:07
108 3184 Tamyra Nagy Grand Rapids 41 45:52 1:31:19 9:08
109 3194 Barb Wehrle Bloomfield 40 48:50 1:31:25 9:09
110 3207 Mariann R Smith Burton 43 43:07 1:31:31 9:10
111 3210 Lisa Reed Grand Ledge 41 44:56 1:31:32 9:10
112 3227 Karen L. Mitchell Bay City 40 45:37 1:31:39 9:10
113 3229 Cindy L Common Fenton 40 46:04 1:31:41 9:11
114 3242 Gianetta Feistel Commerce Twp 41 47:16 1:31:47 9:11
115 3245 Sandy Freund Sterling Hts. 43 45:25 1:31:47 9:11
116 3249 Rosalia Madrigal Fenton 42 43:37 1:31:49 9:11
117 3268 Lisa Hayhoe Okemos 42 49:10 1:31:56 9:12
118 3287 Linda Giannone Sterling Heights 41 46:44 1:32:01 9:13
119 3293 Judy Thomas Bay City 40 46:56 1:32:04 9:13
120 3305 Christie Miller Brighton 44 47:26 1:32:09 9:13
121 3307 Donna Porter Linden 42 47:40 1:32:12 9:14
122 3311 Anne Bibik Fenton 41 47:40 1:32:12 9:14
123 3320 Kasey Cronin Flushing 41 49:25 1:32:16 9:14
124 3344 Lauren Piontkowski Keego Harbor 42 47:24 1:32:29 9:15
125 3369 Terry Shell Croswell 41 45:16 1:32:42 9:17
126 3377 Donna Guiher Berkley 41 46:24 1:32:47 9:17
127 3400 Marjorie Donovan Livonia 44 49:02 1:32:59 9:18
128 3408 Melissa A Gifford Flint 41 51:56 1:33:03 9:19
129 3415 Rita Morgan Davison 44 46:44 1:33:05 9:19
130 3416 Teresa M Palmer Flushing 44 46:44 1:33:06 9:19
131 3417 Jody Tobias Clarkston 41 48:19 1:33:06 9:19
132 3455 Patricia Adkins Plymouth 40 46:10 1:33:24 9:21
133 3457 Carol Hutchins Ann Arbor 43 49:11 1:33:26 9:21
134 3501 Kathleeen T Blazoff Gross Pt Frms 40 44:54 1:33:42 9:23
135 3516 Jane A Teer Grand Blanc 41 50:34 1:33:48 9:23
136 3518 Paula P Zuehlke Davison 40 47:32 1:33:49 9:23
137 3519 Susan K Johnson Flint 43 46:35 1:33:49 9:23
138 3528 Janet Van De Kerkhove Pinckney 44 48:03 1:33:53 9:24
139 3530 Margaret Lansing Ann Arbor 40 50:15 1:33:55 9:24
140 3606 Jannette Zafiroff Burton 44 47:58 1:34:22 9:27
141 3615 Karen Lewis Brighton 41 48:36 1:34:26 9:27
142 3617 Laurie J Perry Grand Blanc 44 49:37 1:34:27 9:27
143 3627 Katherine Clark Fraser 43 50:27 1:34:36 9:28
144 3651 Elizabeth A Kraft Commerce 40 47:22 1:34:51 9:30
145 3680 Rebecca Fredericksen Haslett 41 47:13 1:35:03 9:31
146 3690 Kathleen Mccourt St. Joseph 42 48:49 1:35:07 9:31
147 3693 Peggy J Tulip Fenton 43 48:30 1:35:08 9:31
148 3695 Judy A Rowe Swartz Creek 42 46:36 1:35:10 9:31
149 3699 Lori A Higley Lapeer 43 47:35 1:35:13 9:32
150 3702 Carla A Johnson Flint 44 47:41 1:35:14 9:32
151 3724 Janet Baginski Lake Orion 44 46:59 1:35:24 9:33
152 3746 Linda Mcnelis Fraser 41 50:29 1:35:37 9:34
153 3776 Barbara Porter Osceola 43 48:25 1:35:51 9:36
154 3827 Patricia Halpin Clarkston 41 46:31 1:36:12 9:38
155 3828 Anne E Wright Flushing 42 48:57 1:36:14 9:38
156 3839 Pamela Berry Swartz Creek 44 51:00 1:36:22 9:39
157 3842 Jane A Flarity Gram Troy 42 48:18 1:36:24 9:39
158 3850 Debbie Ratliff Brighton 42 52:12 1:36:30 9:39
159 3853 Marne Einarson Ann Arbor 43 51:58 1:36:32 9:40
160 3865 Deborah L Tomasik Lowell 44 47:34 1:36:35 9:40
161 3872 Candy Ryckaert Grand Blanc 44 50:06 1:36:36 9:40
162 3904 Penny Shimoura Bloomfield Hills 43 48:41 1:36:51 9:42
163 3922 Kim M Raubinger-Cataldo Swartz Creek 42 49:17 1:36:57 9:42
164 3930 Linnea Colasanti Leonard 42 49:23 1:37:02 9:43
165 3935 Mary Ann C Carter Flat Rock 41 50:57 1:37:04 9:43
166 3961 Michele A Tedora Monroe 44 52:19 1:37:21 9:45
167 3969 Karen Osentoski Oakland 41 49:02 1:37:25 9:45
168 3976 Diane Zaffina Holly 44 47:28 1:37:27 9:45
169 3995 Denise Walls Grand Blanc 40 50:00 1:37:37 9:46
170 4006 Kerry Bishop Midland 43 48:07 1:37:44 9:47
171 4025 Noreen K Kucharski Royal Oak 44 51:46 1:37:57 9:48
172 4040 Dayna Birchmeier Flushing 40 54:13 1:38:04 9:49
173 4041 Gail Geiger Fenton 44 54:09 1:38:05 9:49
174 4051 Nancy Lesser Rockford 43 49:23 1:38:10 9:49
175 4054 Carrie Lee Windsor 44 50:36 1:38:13 9:50
176 4077 Karen Hagerty Fraser 42 51:55 1:38:28 9:51
177 4105 Connie Hutchinson Bloomfield Hills 43 48:43 1:38:43 9:53
178 4108 Cathy Evans Rochester Hills 44 49:02 1:38:44 9:53
179 4149 Lori Houle-Vial Commerce Twp 41 52:23 1:39:08 9:55
180 4156 Crystal Sirignamo Grand Blanc 44 52:33 1:39:13 9:56
181 4161 Marie Heath Clio 44 51:10 1:39:15 9:56
182 4162 Cathy Neubauer Troy 40 51:09 1:39:15 9:56
183 4170 Kimberly T Frisch Mount Pleasant 44 52:33 1:39:18 9:56
184 4195 Deb Baughman Okemos 44 52:07 1:39:38 9:58
185 4199 Charlene Hammond Fenton 41 52:11 1:39:41 9:59
186 4207 Rita J Szukhent Flushing 43 51:57 1:39:47 9:59
187 4210 Kathy Beck Clinton Twp 41 51:55 1:39:50 9:59
188 4222 Janet Bechtel Lapeer 41 47:50 1:39:55 10:00
189 4225 Monica Nouhan Clarkston 40 48:34 1:39:56 10:00
190 4253 Kathryn King Clarkston 43 51:46 1:40:12 10:02
191 4263 Catherine Turczyn Pleasant Ridge 41 50:16 1:40:23 10:03
192 4285 Caryn Bennett Howell 40 55:49 1:40:44 10:05
193 4294 Kathy A Warszawski Bay City 42 51:06 1:40:48 10:05
194 4326 Pamela J Clay Lapeer 44 51:59 1:41:09 10:07
195 4327 Alethea Stoyanovich London, Ont 41 52:49 1:41:10 10:07
196 4332 Tina M Walden Swartz Creek 43 50:08 1:41:11 10:08
197 4334 Patricia King Urbandale 41 53:13 1:41:13 10:08
198 4336 Kim Plummer Muskegon 42 53:14 1:41:16 10:08
199 4357 Stephanie Konsza Fenton 44 52:24 1:41:31 10:10
200 4366 Cheryl Sullivan Grand Blanc 43 49:10 1:41:36 10:10
201 4398 Theresa Pollard Montrose 44 52:31 1:42:04 10:13
202 4408 Gail Mckone-Burns Flushing 41 54:25 1:42:09 10:13
203 4410 Denise Cook Paw Paw 40 53:27 1:42:09 10:13
204 4429 Wendy Arsen Lake Orion 40 53:27 1:42:18 10:14
205 4445 Susan Peleske Burton 43 53:31 1:42:28 10:15
206 4453 Kathryn G Kuehn Troy 44 51:57 1:42:34 10:16
207 4458 Julie Hoff-Windhorst Sterling Hts 40 53:05 1:42:38 10:16
208 4467 Dorthy Oldham Petoskey 41 55:26 1:42:43 10:17
209 4468 Lori Collins Bloomfield 40 55:51 1:42:47 10:17
210 4547 Alberta Mitchell Swartz Creek 44 49:53 1:43:57 10:24
211 4552 Colleen Quinlan-Fortino Charlotte 41 51:46 1:44:02 10:25
212 4556 Melanie Mccarthy Fenton 41 49:58 1:44:04 10:25
213 4562 Hilary Goetz Grand Blanc 43 55:06 1:44:08 10:25
214 4567 Eileen Mcgill Clarkston 40 52:05 1:44:11 10:26
215 4594 Elaine Mestrezat Grand Blanc 43 51:54 1:44:28 10:27
216 4607 Lana Quisenberry Ortonville 43 54:23 1:44:38 10:28
217 4610 Janet L Rascher Ortonville 41 53:07 1:44:43 10:29
218 4619 Bobbie Badgley Clarkston 42 49:25 1:44:49 10:29
219 4622 Sharon Shearer Flushing 42 54:00 1:44:54 10:30
220 4624 Sandra Mowl Davison 44 53:41 1:44:56 10:30
221 4635 Lisa Haas Fenton 41 49:44 1:45:02 10:31
222 4658 Cynthia Evert Flushing 41 55:04 1:45:24 10:33
223 4661 Linda S Canaday Flint 40 51:17 1:45:26 10:33
224 4685 Barbara Rose Arline Grand Blanc 40 54:46 1:45:53 10:36
225 4694 Dawn L King Davisburg 44 55:32 1:46:04 10:37
226 4695 Tonyia Bourquin West Bloomfield 40 55:24 1:46:04 10:37
227 4716 Lynn Brown Grand Blanc 41 51:34 1:46:24 10:39
228 4725 Christine L Blumhardt Adrian 41 57:38 1:46:39 10:40
229 4727 Gladys Christopherson Grand Blanc 42 52:47 1:46:43 10:41
230 4731 Roxanne Shelenberger Fenton 40 54:43 1:46:46 10:41
231 4735 Rhonda Sullivan Swartz Creek 41 54:42 1:46:48 10:41
232 4761 Joanna Shields Kalamazoo 41 56:20 1:47:12 10:44
233 4769 Peggy Pruchnick Grand Blanc 41 57:45 1:47:18 10:44
234 4781 Bernadette Gibson Rochester 41 52:12 1:47:39 10:46
235 4784 Heidi A Lauffer Columbiaville 42 55:48 1:47:41 10:47
236 4825 Ellen J Stewart-Miller Flushing 44 52:10 1:48:18 10:50
237 4828 Shary Last Cottam 44 57:16 1:48:23 10:51
238 4836 Denise Ryan Flint 40 56:46 1:48:28 10:51
239 4847 Mary L Falls Rochester Hills 43 55:13 1:48:44 10:53
240 4859 Anne Russ Grand Blanc 41 55:06 1:48:51 10:54
241 4861 Jacqueline Wood Sault Ste Marie 41 52:23 1:48:55 10:54
242 4873 Deborah Krause Davison 41 53:14 1:49:09 10:55
243 4874 Kimberly Gauthier North Branch 42 57:31 1:49:10 10:55
244 4888 Kathy Duncan Lake Orion 41 55:42 1:49:22 10:57
245 4892 Sherry L Krish Swartz Creek 44 53:23 1:49:25 10:57
246 4919 Teresa Schaffer Flint 40 55:58 1:50:09 11:01
247 4921 Suzanne Brasseur Burton 43 56:50 1:50:13 11:02
248 4948 Karen Turner Boca Raton 40 54:50 1:51:07 11:07
249 4968 Linda Schultz Lapeer 41 55:17 1:51:43 11:11
250 4976 Denise Sweat Oxford 40 56:34 1:52:02 11:13
251 4983 Bethany Dawes Fenton 41 57:22 1:52:15 11:14
252 4992 Ann Lerche Holly 44 56:40 1:52:27 11:15
253 4993 Kimberly Jaunese Mount Pleasant 43 55:31 1:52:28 11:15
254 4996 Lucy Gingras Sault Ste. Marie 40 54:24 1:52:30 11:15
255 5000 Laurie L Doyle Flushing 44 56:16 1:52:31 11:16
256 5017 Jill Elliott Saginaw 44 59:07 1:52:53 11:18
257 5019 Linnea Seifert Rochester 40 59:16 1:52:55 11:18
258 5026 Nancy Maxwell Lakeport 44 52:52 1:53:01 11:19
259 5041 Mary Zamarripa Fenton 42 58:13 1:53:20 11:20
260 5046 Anne Lynch Dunlap 43 52:47 1:53:27 11:21
261 5050 Christina L Gutierrez Fenton 44 55:20 1:53:30 11:21
262 5072 Marie Schulte Goodrich 40 58:47 1:54:01 11:25
263 5106 Marjorie A Seeman Lansing 44 56:36 1:54:53 11:30
264 5112 Cathy Watkins Spring Lake 42 57:31 1:55:11 11:32
265 5118 Eloise Jarrett Flint 41 59:34 1:55:31 11:34
266 5137 Bonnie Preston Davison 40 58:18 1:56:05 11:37
267 5144 Marcia E Smith Howell 44 58:25 1:56:19 11:38
268 5162 Susan M Ryznar Durand 43 59:36 1:56:42 11:41
269 5164 Kathy A Root Durand 44 59:38 1:56:43 11:41
270 5171 Becky Miller Saginaw 42 59:52 1:57:05 11:43
271 5193 Donna Worvie Columbiaville 44 58:55 1:57:57 11:48
272 5195 Lori Yount Flint 41 1:00:08 1:58:00 11:48
273 5206 Kim L Anderson Goodrich 42 1:01:32 1:58:13 11:50
274 5215 Mary Nunn Troy 42 1:00:10 1:58:37 11:52
275 5221 Theresa W Hubbard Grand Blanc 40 1:01:06 1:58:47 11:53
276 5235 Azure Birmingham Salem 40 58:04 1:59:19 11:56
277 5245 Barbara L Bennage St Clair Shores 40 59:03 1:59:37 11:58
278 5254 Mary Jane Wieland Swartz Creek 41 1:01:08 2:00:01 12:01
279 5264 Anne Chase Flint 42 59:35 2:00:34 12:04
280 5280 Susan Swift Flint 41 59:53 2:01:42 12:11
281 5348 Robin Keene Swartz Creek 40 1:03:12 2:05:37 12:34
282 5351 Helen Johnson Clio 43 1:03:40 2:05:45 12:35
283 5375 Rosemary Uptegraff Clio 43 1:01:23 2:08:03 12:49
284 5397 Gail Kackley Clio 44 1:03:57 2:10:08 13:01
285 5407 Jean Wingert Grand Blanc 42 1:07:08 2:11:04 13:07
286 5409 Deanna Wilson Holly 42 1:06:27 2:11:14 13:08
287 5416 Letrice Price Flint 42 1:10:25 2:12:53 13:18
288 5433 Robbie A Lawrence Swartz Creek 44 1:04:49 2:14:10 13:25
289 5447 Cathy Hendrickson Grand Blanc 43 1:09:00 2:15:22 13:33
290 5482 Susan Hodson Grand Blanc 43 1:12:54 2:21:27 14:09
291 5484 Rebecca Szukhent Flushing 41 1:13:06 2:21:31 14:10
292 5520 Eylastine Green-Roberts Flint 44 1:19:30 2:32:26 15:15
293 5526 Lena Darrough Flint 41 1:16:46 2:37:58 15:48
294 5537 Janice M Jones Walled Lake 41 3:16:28 19:39
295 Marina Belyaeva Rockville 40 28:34
296 Susan A Johnson Rochester 41 38:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 341 Brenda Lynch Mason 49 32:46 1:06:00 6:36
2 462 Mary Hanley London 46 33:52 1:08:01 6:49
3 559 Jackie Blair Detroit 45 34:43 1:09:18 6:56
4 724 Marcia Selley Grand Blanc 49 35:15 1:12:00 7:12
5 901 Tamara Steil Grandville 46 37:03 1:13:57 7:24
6 1020 Karen Jo White Jackson 48 37:32 1:15:09 7:31
7 1035 Joanie Rogucki Pinckney 46 40:17 1:15:17 7:32
8 1065 Dottie Spencer Bejesky Howell 46 37:37 1:15:34 7:34
9 1234 Annette Sharrard Lapeer 47 40:06 1:17:02 7:43
10 1240 Elizabeth A Gale Flushing 45 38:56 1:17:05 7:43
11 1251 Joan Mcdonald New Baltimore 47 39:24 1:17:08 7:43
12 1343 Kim Roulston Windsor 47 41:15 1:17:48 7:47
13 1428 Michelle Jo Dvorak Burton 46 39:27 1:18:31 7:52
14 1538 Kris Cadwell Lansing 48 39:46 1:19:18 7:56
15 1539 Cheong-Hee Chang Ann Arbor 46 39:56 1:19:18 7:56
16 1588 Bonnie G Arlt Millersburg 49 40:21 1:19:45 7:59
17 1595 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 49 38:40 1:19:50 7:59
18 1630 James Snear Swartz Creek 45 41:57 1:20:08 8:01
19 1729 Susan Rook Holt 48 44:10 1:20:55 8:06
20 1771 Susan H Jones Saline 46 40:27 1:21:18 8:08
21 1869 Pat Daly Saginaw 49 40:19 1:22:01 8:13
22 1871 Mary Reynolds Lennon 45 40:57 1:22:03 8:13
23 1893 Nancy Itnyre Rochester Hills 46 41:35 1:22:14 8:14
24 1899 Anne Boomershine Lansing 48 39:27 1:22:17 8:14
25 1942 Kathy Maliszewski Redford 47 42:40 1:22:30 8:15
26 1953 Barbara Sherman Rochester 45 42:19 1:22:35 8:16
27 1990 Patricia Marchand Franklin 45 44:40 1:22:56 8:18
28 2001 Kathryn Slish Ann Arbor 45 41:34 1:23:01 8:19
29 2037 Chris Strait Chesaning 46 42:34 1:23:19 8:20
30 2082 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek 45 41:26 1:23:42 8:23
31 2137 Cathy Susan Ann Arbor 45 45:36 1:23:59 8:24
32 2152 Terry Porter Bancroft 49 44:17 1:24:07 8:25
33 2175 Barbara West West Bloomfield 45 41:53 1:24:13 8:26
34 2221 Josephine Lepley Green Bay 47 43:53 1:24:37 8:28
35 2240 Marcia Sidwell Rochester Hills 49 42:28 1:24:45 8:29
36 2245 Christine Picklo Ann Arbor 45 42:40 1:24:47 8:29
37 2249 Robyn Boyd Northville 47 44:27 1:24:50 8:29
38 2272 Patricia Catino Mississauga 45 45:15 1:24:59 8:30
39 2324 Rosemary Mcdougall Windsor 48 44:46 1:25:21 8:33
40 2360 Terese Grondin Milford 47 44:51 1:25:36 8:34
41 2403 Janeen A Dvorak Corunna 49 43:03 1:25:50 8:35
42 2514 Beth Ann Rife Perrysburg 45 46:41 1:26:37 8:40
43 2531 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 45 42:53 1:26:43 8:41
44 2548 Margaret Bedell Sturgis 49 44:14 1:26:48 8:41
45 2575 Nancy Nowlan Ann Arbor 49 48:13 1:27:00 8:42
46 2605 Debbie Beason Flushing 45 43:58 1:27:10 8:43
47 2643 Christine Burger Highland 45 44:44 1:27:26 8:45
48 2648 Eve Howell Riverview 45 45:15 1:27:27 8:45
49 2767 Joyce Bayma Rochester Hills 47 44:50 1:28:08 8:49
50 2780 Terri Collins Midland 47 47:49 1:28:14 8:50
51 2805 Jacquelin M Herlache Saginaw 47 44:00 1:28:28 8:51
52 2819 Mary Ann Pettit Marshall 48 43:38 1:28:34 8:52
53 2886 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham 47 45:16 1:28:59 8:54
54 2959 Susan Betts-Barbus Cadillac 49 46:59 1:29:34 8:58
55 3000 Mariella Wells Ann Arbor 47 48:37 1:29:48 8:59
56 3020 Janet Plzak Rochester Hills 47 47:14 1:29:56 9:00
57 3036 Deb Semeyn Grand Rapids 46 46:39 1:30:04 9:01
58 3086 Kathy Barrett Waterford 49 49:48 1:30:29 9:03
59 3162 Constance Doughty Farmington Hills 47 48:50 1:31:07 9:07
60 3185 Chris Major-Talley Fenton 49 47:54 1:31:20 9:08
61 3199 Jacqueline Johnson Oak Park 47 46:20 1:31:26 9:09
62 3231 Anita Riegsecker Rochester 45 49:44 1:31:42 9:11
63 3248 Denise Heath Ann Arbor 46 44:29 1:31:49 9:11
64 3260 Denise A Malow Shelby Twp 47 45:56 1:31:53 9:12
65 3327 Nancy Solway Birmingham 48 49:14 1:32:19 9:14
66 3331 Jodell N Wittenberg Clarkston 45 48:50 1:32:20 9:14
67 3332 Cyndi Coates Freeland 48 49:02 1:32:20 9:14
68 3402 Gale Fanelli Windsor 47 48:39 1:33:00 9:18
69 3448 Susan Mahakian Farmington Hills 45 47:01 1:33:21 9:21
70 3459 Joan A. Keiser Ann Arbor 46 40:55 1:33:28 9:21
71 3545 Mary Ann Pickett Howell 47 47:53 1:34:01 9:25
72 3557 Susan J Samuel Grand Blanc 48 48:06 1:34:08 9:25
73 3560 Lou F Mullins St Joachim Ont 47 49:50 1:34:09 9:25
74 3602 Susan Clifford London 45 51:34 1:34:22 9:27
75 3635 Mary Euth Troy 46 49:58 1:34:38 9:28
76 3643 Dora Weston Flint 45 50:43 1:34:45 9:29
77 3650 Nancy Patton La Plante Ann Arbor 45 42:54 1:34:51 9:30
78 3658 Deborah L Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 46 48:12 1:34:54 9:30
79 3664 Lillian Key Detroit 45 49:04 1:34:57 9:30
80 3679 Dorothy Cotton Detroit 45 46:44 1:35:02 9:31
81 3691 Victoria Church Otter Lake 47 46:48 1:35:07 9:31
82 3726 Julie A Upleger Imlay City 45 46:06 1:35:25 9:33
83 3741 Susan Glait London, Ont 47 51:38 1:35:35 9:34
84 3747 Janet Catalogna Bloomfield 47 47:17 1:35:39 9:34
85 3749 Kristina H Kunz Bloomfield 47 51:49 1:35:39 9:34
86 3794 Judith A Collins Ann Arbor 47 46:19 1:35:59 9:36
87 3798 Marcie Gould Flint 45 51:44 1:36:00 9:36
88 3908 Mary Jo Vannatter Grand Blanc 49 49:37 1:36:53 9:42
89 3913 Monica M Macsweeney Sarnia 49 48:56 1:36:54 9:42
90 3917 Karen A Boike Flushing 45 50:49 1:36:55 9:42
91 3932 Marcia D Major Clio 45 49:54 1:37:02 9:43
92 3953 Vickie M Lewiston Portage 48 49:02 1:37:16 9:44
93 3970 Chris Sipka Alma 46 49:38 1:37:25 9:45
94 3974 Diana L Robbins Davison 47 51:50 1:37:26 9:45
95 4045 Debbie Silverman Farmington Hills 48 51:30 1:38:05 9:49
96 4061 Elizabeth Nartker Swartz Creek 49 50:56 1:38:18 9:50
97 4076 Kathy Bartley Ortonville 46 53:14 1:38:28 9:51
98 4082 Leslie Travis Livonia 47 49:44 1:38:31 9:52
99 4098 Wendy Lawton Swartz Creek 47 54:13 1:38:40 9:52
100 4152 Mary Jo Voelpel Metamora 49 49:44 1:39:12 9:56
101 4178 Charla Lau Troy 45 51:26 1:39:28 9:57
102 4191 Diane L Banyas Linden 49 53:32 1:39:37 9:58
103 4208 Sandra H Morse Flint 46 50:13 1:39:48 9:59
104 4214 Beth Harvey Flushing 46 49:56 1:39:51 10:00
105 4215 Debra Kay Dulaney Flushing 46 49:56 1:39:51 10:00
106 4254 Janet L Onesian Riverview 45 50:15 1:40:12 10:02
107 4273 Joan Fitzpatrick R. R. #1 Belle Ri 46 51:19 1:40:32 10:04
108 4288 Vicki L Babiak Rochester Hills 47 49:25 1:40:46 10:05
109 4329 Mary E Whaley Clio 45 53:47 1:41:10 10:07
110 4348 Cheryl Woods Whitmore Lake 47 50:29 1:41:27 10:09
111 4360 Monica H Stone Clarkston 47 52:55 1:41:32 10:10
112 4383 Maryann Chupa Wixom 45 49:11 1:41:50 10:11
113 4396 Brenda D Murphy Taylor 45 49:34 1:41:58 10:12
114 4418 Jeanne I Montgomery East Lansing 48 52:05 1:42:13 10:14
115 4423 Mary C Perrone Utica 47 49:14 1:42:14 10:14
116 4479 Wendy Paton Pinckney 48 52:21 1:42:59 10:18
117 4490 Sue Scharrer Clio 45 53:27 1:43:09 10:19
118 4502 Maggi Carpenter Shelby Twp 46 50:52 1:43:21 10:21
119 4536 Gayle Macconnachie Grosse Pointe 45 54:26 1:43:50 10:23
120 4540 Mary Woodruff Grand Blanc 49 53:14 1:43:52 10:24
121 4541 Mary White Beverly Hills, 46 49:44 1:43:52 10:24
122 4568 Louise Wiggins Columbiaville 46 51:28 1:44:11 10:26
123 4593 Denise Middleton-Harper Ann Arbor 45 49:45 1:44:28 10:27
124 4601 Alberta Bethay Flint 49 54:03 1:44:33 10:28
125 4602 Mary Anne Senko Sault Ste Marie 49 55:20 1:44:35 10:28
126 4632 Beatrice R Guzman Alton 48 51:02 1:45:01 10:31
127 4640 Lynda Berkholz Troy 47 55:07 1:45:10 10:31
128 4663 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills 45 57:14 1:45:27 10:33
129 4666 Ann Jacob Mount Clemens 45 54:58 1:45:29 10:33
130 4692 Cindy Blasius East Lansing 45 54:01 1:46:01 10:37
131 4696 Laurel Jura Cincinnati 48 52:39 1:46:05 10:37
132 4697 Joy Mcclain Davison 45 55:27 1:46:05 10:37
133 4708 Suzanne Hutto Flushing 46 53:47 1:46:17 10:38
134 4718 Terrilynn Hiben Montrose 47 54:18 1:46:26 10:39
135 4748 Katy Baetz-Matthews Novi 45 51:22 1:46:58 10:42
136 4768 Joyce Grubbs Ann Arbor 47 53:45 1:47:18 10:44
137 4780 Dale Decker Clarkston 45 57:49 1:47:38 10:46
138 4789 Mary Howard-Hamilton Gainesville 46 53:51 1:47:46 10:47
139 4799 Shelley R Shannon Davison 45 55:38 1:47:55 10:48
140 4810 Mary Halboth Flint 46 56:36 1:48:05 10:49
141 4834 Gail Larke Davison 45 52:57 1:48:27 10:51
142 4851 Leslie A. Wizauer Grand Blanc 47 55:20 1:48:45 10:53
143 4854 Mary G Williams Clarkston 45 57:49 1:48:47 10:53
144 4856 Mary E Urban St Clair Shores 48 55:36 1:48:48 10:53
145 4876 Shirli Setzer-Haynes Midland 46 55:58 1:49:14 10:56
146 4901 Sherry L Young Grand Blanc 45 54:04 1:49:45 10:59
147 4918 Kathy Farber Flint 46 55:58 1:50:08 11:01
148 4938 S L Davidson Harrisville 47 51:10 1:50:55 11:06
149 4939 Violet Elder Ann Arbor 47 58:10 1:50:57 11:06
150 4943 Deborah A Holloway Flint 45 55:46 1:51:02 11:07
151 4955 Patty Englin Bloomfield Hills 48 55:39 1:51:23 11:09
152 4961 Barbara Moore Flint 46 54:38 1:51:33 11:10
153 4974 Nancy Flynn Clarkston 45 58:40 1:51:57 11:12
154 5001 Sherrie Wright Flushing 45 56:16 1:52:32 11:16
155 5002 Laura Huttenlocker Jackson 47 57:31 1:52:34 11:16
156 5016 Debra Frick Grand Blanc 45 56:09 1:52:53 11:18
157 5022 Gilda Greenwood Flint 45 58:38 1:52:57 11:18
158 5028 Marsha Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 47 57:47 1:53:04 11:19
159 5039 Janet Myers Saranac Lake 48 57:38 1:53:19 11:20
160 5051 Brenda Jones Detroit 46 56:39 1:53:30 11:21
161 5053 Patricia Miller Hamtramck 47 56:39 1:53:32 11:22
162 5059 Patrice Stiehl Flint 47 58:00 1:53:45 11:23
163 5060 Jeannie Johnson Farmington Hills 48 1:00:03 1:53:45 11:23
164 5064 Roberta Ballard Flushing 45 53:35 1:53:48 11:23
165 5082 Pam Batt Mentor 49 59:32 1:54:15 11:26
166 5089 Anne Smiley Lansing 49 59:21 1:54:22 11:27
167 5122 Shelley Gilbert Swartz Creek 46 57:07 1:55:36 11:34
168 5126 Myriam Maas Ypsilanti 48 59:29 1:55:40 11:34
169 5140 Marie Strom Davison 47 56:42 1:56:11 11:38
170 5155 Barbara Maurer Grand Blanc 48 1:02:57 1:56:33 11:40
171 5170 Judy Schroeder Clio 46 1:00:01 1:57:04 11:43
172 5173 Ramona Donan Davison 46 1:00:14 1:57:08 11:43
173 5179 Brenda Lepisto Okemos 45 57:39 1:57:16 11:44
174 5189 Candy Schultz Gross Pt Frms 48 1:00:21 1:57:47 11:47
175 5192 Kristen Le Palm Davison 48 58:56 1:57:57 11:48
176 5200 Brenda Dalton Flint 49 1:02:54 1:58:08 11:49
177 5226 Jane Lang Swartz Creek 49 59:26 1:58:58 11:54
178 5227 Jackie S Peek Flint 49 59:26 1:58:58 11:54
179 5239 Pamela Heany Mt Morris 46 1:01:51 1:59:23 11:57
180 5259 Becky M Titmus Fenton 49 58:35 2:00:18 12:02
181 5260 Marcia Warner Birch Run 45 57:09 2:00:23 12:03
182 5291 Dianna Dodd Grand Blanc 47 1:05:54 2:02:23 12:15
183 5296 Carol A Middaugh Davison 45 1:04:06 2:02:47 12:17
184 5315 Ann Stiles Clarkston 48 58:23 2:03:59 12:24
185 5317 Clara Naylor Flint 47 1:01:52 2:04:04 12:25
186 5321 Michele Mora Swartz Creek 46 1:06:45 2:04:12 12:26
187 5326 Joyce Mccain Flint 46 1:02:25 2:04:21 12:27
188 5349 Kathy Gurin Lapeer 46 1:03:12 2:05:37 12:34
189 5357 Jenny E Kilpatrick Flushing 48 1:06:18 2:06:35 12:40
190 5363 Mary Feley Linden 45 1:05:23 2:07:07 12:43
191 5383 Sandra Kaye Anderson Clio 45 1:05:27 2:08:44 12:53
192 5386 Jennie E Barkey Flushing 48 1:07:23 2:09:07 12:55
193 5394 Denise A Sordyl Grand Rapids 46 1:04:17 2:09:51 13:00
194 5399 Kristine Church Grand Blanc 47 1:07:08 2:10:16 13:02
195 5411 Deborah Gustafson Davison 46 1:07:23 2:11:34 13:10
196 5412 Roxanne M Mcfall Fenton 45 1:01:41 2:11:36 13:10
197 5415 Cheryl Jones Flushing 45 1:10:24 2:12:53 13:18
198 5432 Rose Hines Grand Blanc 45 1:09:08 2:14:10 13:25
199 5437 Velma Williams Flint 47 1:04:29 2:14:35 13:28
200 5457 Diane Moore Linden 46 1:04:28 2:16:11 13:38
201 5467 Kathy Kirila Walled Lake 45 1:06:20 2:16:50 13:41
202 5478 Shirley A Woods Flint 46 1:04:30 2:20:09 14:01
203 5490 Shareen Worth Peck 49 1:08:52 2:23:02 14:19
204 5494 Marilyn Dow Royal Oak 48 1:09:52 2:24:14 14:26
205 5496 Beth Mooney Swartz Creek 49 1:15:31 2:24:29 14:27
206 5503 Kay Lynn Mcgregor Grand Blanc 45 1:13:47 2:25:10 14:31
207 5516 Carolyn Y Lawrence Owosso 45 1:15:38 2:29:56 15:00
208 5521 Terry Lloyd Bloomfield Hills 49 1:16:22 2:32:26 15:15
209 5535 Janet L Scholl Flushing 46 1:28:12 2:55:36 17:34
210 Teri Johnson Flushing 49 52:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 228 Terry Mahr Oregon 51 31:05 1:03:27 6:21
2 395 Nancy Cassel Northville 50 33:00 1:06:58 6:42
3 1158 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 50 37:54 1:16:24 7:39
4 1207 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 50 38:03 1:16:50 7:41
5 1287 Kathleen Gina Ann Arbor 51 38:13 1:17:28 7:45
6 1397 Grace Harrison Ann Arbor 54 39:06 1:18:17 7:50
7 1482 Kathleen A Morse Linden 54 39:43 1:18:58 7:54
8 2280 Sandy M Hoppe Saginaw 52 45:13 1:25:03 8:31
9 2330 Catherine Johnson Big Rapids 50 44:35 1:25:23 8:33
10 2395 Lynn Peters Davison 52 42:47 1:25:47 8:35
11 2436 Susan Thibodeau Brighton 51 45:25 1:26:03 8:37
12 2492 Gayle Moran Troy 54 44:01 1:26:27 8:39
13 2552 Sheila Costello Toronto 53 45:29 1:26:50 8:41
14 2588 Laura L Schultz East Lansing 52 46:36 1:27:06 8:43
15 2600 Nina C Bovio Brighton 54 43:41 1:27:09 8:43
16 2601 Diane L Boehlke Grand Rapids 53 45:52 1:27:09 8:43
17 2617 Libby Jennings Grand Rapids 50 44:28 1:27:15 8:44
18 2646 Susan L Madden MacOmb 50 44:00 1:27:27 8:45
19 2662 Jackie A Cadwell Lansing 51 43:32 1:27:33 8:46
20 2779 Janice Van Dyke Shelby Twp 53 44:35 1:28:13 8:50
21 2823 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth 52 45:30 1:28:35 8:52
22 2862 Leslie Alderson Troy 54 46:17 1:28:50 8:53
23 2882 Carol Cianciolo Huntington Woods 50 45:29 1:28:57 8:54
24 2890 Nancy Rich Walled Lake 50 44:50 1:29:00 8:54
25 2918 Shirley A Ware Holly 54 45:50 1:29:13 8:56
26 3013 Catherine Osip Troy 51 48:52 1:29:54 9:00
27 3019 Faye Stevenson Clinton Twp 50 45:14 1:29:56 9:00
28 3219 Jackie Sublett Flushing 51 46:30 1:31:35 9:10
29 3243 Nancy Porter Mt Pleasant 53 45:28 1:31:47 9:11
30 3276 Martha A Rogalny Essexville 50 46:13 1:31:58 9:12
31 3406 Marnie Kerley Williamston 54 47:10 1:33:02 9:19
32 3447 Gail Parsons London 50 51:34 1:33:20 9:20
33 3509 Nancy J Harrison Flushing 53 46:30 1:33:46 9:23
34 3561 Chris L Fuerth Woodslee Ont 53 49:51 1:34:09 9:25
35 3565 Wendy Jamrog Flint 50 53:20 1:34:10 9:25
36 3570 Lucille Gates Capac 52 48:48 1:34:11 9:26
37 3636 Marilyn M Tarantino Utica 54 49:04 1:34:40 9:28
38 3720 Janice Matthews Troy 51 48:30 1:35:22 9:33
39 3737 Marilyn Horvat Komoka Ontario 53 51:24 1:35:34 9:34
40 3813 Nancy Boyer Flushing 54 55:25 1:36:06 9:37
41 3819 Loretta Ebert Ballston Lake 53 48:18 1:36:10 9:37
42 3880 Cecelia Matthews Byron 51 48:32 1:36:40 9:40
43 3898 Kathleen Foley Montrose 53 47:02 1:36:50 9:41
44 4059 Cecilia M Brzys South Lyon 51 49:35 1:38:16 9:50
45 4090 Linda Carr Ann Arbor 53 52:11 1:38:36 9:52
46 4118 Karen Duncanson Rochester Hills 50 50:00 1:38:49 9:53
47 4143 Marie Thompson Clio 50 53:27 1:39:06 9:55
48 4188 Tina Erlandson Rochester 50 51:22 1:39:36 9:58
49 4194 Kathy Poore Clinton Twp 51 51:07 1:39:38 9:58
50 4219 Pam Zientowski Davison 50 48:41 1:39:54 10:00
51 4234 Maria Croumlich Rochester Hills 50 50:27 1:40:05 10:01
52 4248 Nancy Hofmann Catasauqua 50 53:56 1:40:10 10:01
53 4274 Christine Redmond Southfield 52 48:27 1:40:33 10:04
54 4275 Mary Ann Edwards Highland 51 49:50 1:40:35 10:04
55 4281 Ginny Pauwels Clarkston 50 50:40 1:40:42 10:05
56 4372 Mary Spleet Clio 53 52:28 1:41:39 10:10
57 4381 Judy G Bates Madison 53 49:57 1:41:47 10:11
58 4415 Catherine Campeau Novi 53 53:18 1:42:10 10:13
59 4438 Susan Korsedal Fenton 50 51:20 1:42:24 10:15
60 4449 Lois A Sporer Fenton 50 54:52 1:42:32 10:16
61 4474 Eileen Martin Sterling Heights 50 52:26 1:42:52 10:18
62 4480 Merry Anne Joseph Plymouth 52 52:00 1:42:59 10:18
63 4491 Antoinette Reinfelder Vassar 50 53:31 1:43:09 10:19
64 4504 Janice Cohan Clinton Township 50 50:51 1:43:22 10:21
65 4506 Venda Roberson Southfield 52 51:25 1:43:25 10:21
66 4531 Maureen Mayes Farmington Hills 54 50:29 1:43:42 10:23
67 4561 Adele Sowinski Ann Arbor 54 55:53 1:44:08 10:25
68 4564 Susan Fox Mayville 50 56:26 1:44:10 10:25
69 4583 Deborah Overweg Flushing 50 52:46 1:44:20 10:26
70 4623 Janet Swenson Flushing 50 51:37 1:44:56 10:30
71 4645 Judy A Pannick Swartz Creek 54 54:42 1:45:14 10:32
72 4656 Judy Santoni Brighton 52 55:45 1:45:23 10:33
73 4659 Claudia R Upleger Imlay City 54 51:03 1:45:25 10:33
74 4678 Ramona J Ranville Flint 52 52:33 1:45:44 10:35
75 4688 Hermie I Sparks Mount Morris 50 55:26 1:45:55 10:36
76 4698 Christina Pitts Grosse Pt Wds 53 52:04 1:46:05 10:37
77 4700 Cherry Hamrick Lansing 52 54:15 1:46:06 10:37
78 4707 Sandy Smith Grand Blanc 53 54:25 1:46:13 10:38
79 4772 Cindy Antor Novi 50 56:04 1:47:26 10:45
80 4775 Linda Kelke Deckerville 50 57:59 1:47:30 10:45
81 4777 Kathy O'connor Sandusky 54 57:58 1:47:31 10:46
82 4794 Karen Y Melchor Lake Orion 54 53:59 1:47:50 10:47
83 4800 Beth A Bevil Swartz Creek 50 55:00 1:47:55 10:48
84 4818 Gin Utermohlen Novi 52 53:43 1:48:11 10:50
85 4842 Nancy Rheude Grand Blanc 51 55:24 1:48:38 10:52
86 4849 Beth Farage Flushing 50 53:58 1:48:45 10:53
87 4850 Helen Curran Flint 51 55:44 1:48:45 10:53
88 4867 Marie J Craig Mount Morris 53 56:45 1:49:03 10:55
89 4885 Judith Henson Zeeland 52 55:31 1:49:22 10:57
90 4894 Linda Smithwick Swartz Creek 50 55:00 1:49:31 10:58
91 4909 Linda M Flues Munger 50 52:57 1:49:55 11:00
92 4924 Patii Sholler-Barber Kalamazoo 51 57:07 1:50:21 11:03
93 4937 Margaret Dekoyer-Watson Port Huron 50 57:29 1:50:55 11:06
94 4942 Ann Crumby Flint 51 51:33 1:50:59 11:06
95 4957 Kim Coville Rockford 51 56:57 1:51:26 11:09
96 4988 Mary Haas South Bend 50 57:10 1:52:22 11:15
97 5008 Ruth Darrah Linden 53 57:57 1:52:39 11:16
98 5042 Nancy Young Fenton 53 55:06 1:53:23 11:21
99 5049 Paula Steinhoff Grand Blanc 50 55:22 1:53:29 11:21
100 5094 Elizabeth Brooks Flint 50 58:43 1:54:28 11:27
101 5107 Martha L. Austin Swartz Creek 54 56:09 1:54:55 11:30
102 5157 Shirin Manzari Flint 52 1:01:37 1:56:34 11:40
103 5158 Dorothy Meiers Spring Lake 52 57:18 1:56:35 11:40
104 5161 Sally Williams Plymouth 51 59:01 1:56:42 11:41
105 5163 Robin L Colgan Fenton 51 56:44 1:56:42 11:41
106 5207 Vicki Turner Hazel Park 53 1:00:31 1:58:15 11:50
107 5217 Ann Thibodeau Flint 50 1:01:59 1:58:42 11:53
108 5225 Barbara Cheney Flint 53 1:05:51 1:58:57 11:54
109 5236 Loretta Ellwood Davison 54 1:01:26 1:59:21 11:57
110 5241 Lucille Schaffer Ira 50 1:03:18 1:59:24 11:57
111 5255 Wallie Pizzuti Windsor On 52 58:07 2:00:04 12:01
112 5268 Jeana Rossie-Miller Flushing 53 1:02:48 2:00:54 12:06
113 5271 Suzanne D Holm Flint 50 1:02:56 2:01:09 12:07
114 5278 Jacquie Wilson Columbiaville 54 1:04:14 2:01:34 12:10
115 5281 Judy Thurner Flint 50 1:03:28 2:01:53 12:12
116 5327 Carolyn Stallworth Bloomfield Hills 53 1:05:14 2:04:27 12:27
117 5329 Diane Lutz Grand Blanc 53 59:49 2:04:32 12:28
118 5336 Jennie Mccafferty Ypsilanti 54 1:04:12 2:05:00 12:30
119 5350 Carmen Glowney Grandblanc 51 1:07:00 2:05:38 12:34
120 5364 Jacqueline J Short Howell 51 1:05:25 2:07:09 12:43
121 5367 Betty Thorson Flushing 54 1:04:21 2:07:29 12:45
122 5382 Jacqueline Elam Flint 51 1:04:41 2:08:37 12:52
123 5384 Christine Kuntz Grand Blanc 50 1:06:02 2:08:46 12:53
124 5391 Maryann Baxter Oxford 50 1:02:16 2:09:27 12:57
125 5401 Roxann Banks Otisville 51 1:07:16 2:10:18 13:02
126 5405 Marie Mccoy West Bloomfield 51 1:04:06 2:10:41 13:05
127 5410 Sheryl Pavlinac Waterford 53 1:03:48 2:11:18 13:08
128 5462 Diane Bradley Rochester Hills 52 1:08:11 2:16:20 13:38
129 5474 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 53 1:09:52 2:19:16 13:56
130 5486 Susan K Cummer Clio 51 1:13:10 2:21:53 14:12
131 5489 Sandra Lee Allison Flint 50 1:05:22 2:23:02 14:19
132 5495 Sue Crisp Flushing 50 1:15:32 2:24:29 14:27
133 5498 Joann Dockery Flint 51 1:10:27 2:24:35 14:28
134 5504 Mary E Lloyd Highland Park 53 1:21:51 2:25:11 14:32
135 5508 Janie Cole Flint 52 1:10:09 2:26:59 14:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 1200 Ruth Thelen St Johns 55 38:50 1:16:46 7:41
2 2107 Karen J Bell Otisville 58 41:56 1:23:49 8:23
3 2545 Marilyn Brown Davison 57 43:04 1:26:47 8:41
4 2678 Jan Wallen Flushing 59 43:36 1:27:39 8:46
5 3233 Dale Magee Ann Arbor 57 46:42 1:31:43 9:11
6 3458 Jill Witzenburg East Lansing 56 45:46 1:33:27 9:21
7 3523 Betty De Bose Flint 56 46:06 1:33:51 9:24
8 3590 Nancy Teel Flint 57 46:50 1:34:17 9:26
9 3657 Doris Chelune Saline 56 47:45 1:34:54 9:30
10 3716 Cora Hill Southfield 57 46:12 1:35:21 9:33
11 3820 Ann Macarthur Wolverine Lake 58 49:59 1:36:10 9:37
12 3876 Karen Lee Scanlon Brighton 58 50:33 1:36:37 9:40
13 3887 Nancy D Chargo Lennon 55 49:01 1:36:44 9:41
14 3959 Mary L De Mattia Novi 59 48:37 1:37:19 9:44
15 3986 Linda L Nelson Ortonville 58 48:22 1:37:34 9:46
16 4007 Addie Schneiderhan Grand Blanc 57 49:43 1:37:44 9:47
17 4014 Verna Troutman Blue Springs 57 49:30 1:37:50 9:47
18 4066 Shirley A Larsen Grand Blanc 57 49:42 1:38:19 9:50
19 4135 Brenda C Njiwaji Detroit 56 49:56 1:38:59 9:54
20 4138 Mary J Shelley Flushing 57 50:01 1:39:03 9:55
21 4185 Judith A Barkey Detroit 55 52:04 1:39:33 9:58
22 4193 Judi L Weitman Willoughby 59 47:54 1:39:38 9:58
23 4244 Mary Roche Troy 59 53:58 1:40:09 10:01
24 4270 Rosemary Medvezky Lakeport 55 51:16 1:40:32 10:04
25 4325 Dagnija Schmidt Grand Ledge 59 50:57 1:41:09 10:07
26 4411 Janette Hudgins Lakeport 55 52:28 1:42:09 10:13
27 4434 Barbara Bryant Grand Blanc 56 53:32 1:42:22 10:15
28 4519 Gomom Go Swartz Creek 55 49:53 1:43:34 10:22
29 4575 Pat A Luce Swartz Creek 56 54:55 1:44:14 10:26
30 4660 Betty K Lathrop Jackson 56 56:08 1:45:25 10:33
31 4826 Janice M Shurte Flint 58 54:40 1:48:18 10:50
32 4840 Wanda Merrell Flushing 56 54:36 1:48:33 10:52
33 4843 Mary Lake Clarkston 56 56:14 1:48:38 10:52
34 4930 Sue Patrick Indian River 55 56:14 1:50:33 11:04
35 4949 Anne E Reneau Roseville 59 54:19 1:51:08 11:07
36 4962 Margaret A Boelkins Davison 56 55:34 1:51:35 11:10
37 4985 Laura Gavin 55 57:27 1:52:18 11:14
38 4995 Rita C Koehler Davison 55 55:45 1:52:29 11:15
39 5033 Sherry L Almassy Davison 55 56:17 1:53:13 11:20
40 5048 Laima Stede Bloomfield Hills 57 55:46 1:53:28 11:21
41 5056 Joan Wascha Burton 56 54:45 1:53:36 11:22
42 5135 Barbara Piechowski Flint 57 57:20 1:56:03 11:37
43 5166 Sandra Deneka Warren 59 55:41 1:56:57 11:42
44 5256 Sharon Wilson Bay City 56 1:00:31 2:00:05 12:01
45 5282 Romaine F Graves Grand Blanc 58 1:03:28 2:01:53 12:12
46 5309 Barbara L Urbanik Flushing 59 1:03:32 2:03:23 12:21
47 5337 Dorothy French Flushing 55 1:03:11 2:05:00 12:30
48 5343 Helen Hill Cuttingsville 57 1:03:37 2:05:10 12:31
49 5381 Sallie Mccoy Flint 59 1:04:40 2:08:34 12:52
50 5390 Mary A Turton Essex Ont 56 1:04:49 2:09:24 12:57
51 5408 Cathy Epperson Grand Blanc 57 1:09:58 2:11:05 13:07
52 5414 Jan Barber Swartz Creek 57 1:07:31 2:12:10 13:13
53 5417 Rosemarie Wurtz Goodrich 55 1:06:06 2:12:56 13:18
54 5418 Vivian L Polzin Perry 55 1:06:18 2:13:07 13:19
55 5429 Alice Mcgrath Adrian 56 1:08:54 2:13:32 13:22
56 5435 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 55 1:09:06 2:14:20 13:26
57 5459 Linda Nauss Goodrich 57 1:07:10 2:16:14 13:38
58 5469 Joanne Evans Fenton 59 1:08:34 2:17:31 13:46
59 5471 Laurie Doering Portage 55 1:10:28 2:18:05 13:49
60 5476 Jane Giblin Rochester Hills 59 1:10:06 2:19:30 13:57
61 5483 Patricia Dunnigan Swartz Creek 59 1:10:50 2:21:28 14:09
62 5488 Mable Mcgowan-Bell Flushing 58 1:12:46 2:22:18 14:14
63 5499 Janice Saunders Lapeer 56 1:12:45 2:24:53 14:30
64 5506 Rogia J Roberts Flint 58 1:13:49 2:26:49 14:41
65 5507 Delores Wilson Swartz Creek 55 1:10:11 2:26:59 14:42
66 5524 Gloria A Wyzgoski Ortonville 58 1:16:48 2:36:07 15:37
67 5528 Patricia A Bushey Royal Oak 59 1:18:53 2:38:07 15:49
68 Georgiann Tunningley Gaines 58 45:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2067 Ellen S Nitz Milford 60 39:51 1:23:33 8:22
2 2567 Catherine D Detman Flint 61 43:07 1:26:57 8:42
3 2954 Armande Pieschke Sault Ste Marie 62 45:10 1:29:34 8:58
4 3063 Mary Ann Isaacson Flint 60 44:39 1:30:19 9:02
5 3182 Merion Knight Detroit 63 46:12 1:31:18 9:08
6 3372 Gunveig Janse Birch Run 64 49:05 1:32:45 9:17
7 3418 Sharon F Sowell Washington 61 45:47 1:33:06 9:19
8 3580 Francine Bangs Portage 60 46:03 1:34:13 9:26
9 3595 Jean Toth Wickliffe 64 49:12 1:34:18 9:26
10 3604 Betty Shier Grand Blanc 60 48:33 1:34:22 9:27
11 4456 Jane Rolfe Battle Creek 60 51:49 1:42:36 10:16
12 4651 Patricia L Fizell Flint 62 50:30 1:45:20 10:32
13 4855 Rita J Taylor Swartz Creek 60 54:54 1:48:47 10:53
14 4896 Frances Gilbert Cincinnati 62 57:10 1:49:32 10:58
15 4897 Nanette Brasier Clio 63 53:51 1:49:36 10:58
16 5024 Marianne Weierstahl Swartz Creek 62 58:20 1:52:58 11:18
17 5128 Dee R Crowe Belleville 64 59:31 1:55:41 11:35
18 5172 Barbara Scheer Mayville 60 1:00:14 1:57:08 11:43
19 5324 Sheila Place Plymouth 62 1:01:54 2:04:17 12:26
20 5403 Irena Burns Flint 62 1:07:16 2:10:34 13:04
21 5487 Sharon Foster Fenton 61 1:12:38 2:22:04 14:13
22 5492 Jean Proctor Flint 60 1:11:35 2:23:43 14:23
23 5497 Bernadine Duckett Flint 61 1:14:36 2:24:34 14:28
24 5515 Dorothy M Mikat Fenton 62 1:14:44 2:29:20 14:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 2765 Katherine Pye London 67 45:04 1:28:08 8:49
2 3841 Bonnie J Sumner Sterling Hts 66 49:37 1:36:23 9:39
3 4075 Chris Swanson Royal Oak 65 47:51 1:38:27 9:51
4 4990 Ardis Bowers Grand Blanc 68 57:33 1:52:22 11:15
5 5150 Marie A Miller Flushing 65 59:52 1:56:25 11:39
6 5272 Marion H Callis Davison 65 1:00:25 2:01:09 12:07
7 5380 Vi Martin Flint 65 1:05:15 2:08:32 12:52
8 5393 Betty Dunlap Goodrich 69 1:05:07 2:09:43 12:59
9 5477 Carole Beebe Flint 65 1:10:43 2:19:39 13:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 5514 Noreen Pulford Beaverton 72 1:12:57 2:28:40 14:52
2 5525 Belen M Dziwura Flint 72 1:12:56 2:36:15 15:38



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Mark Yatich 40 KENYA 24 24:26 47:36 4:46
2 2 Titus Munji 18 KENYA 20 24:26 47:37 4:46
3 3 John Gwako 13 KENYA 21 24:25 47:38 4:46
4 4 Lazarus Niakeraka 8 KENYA 28 24:25 47:40 4:46
5 5 Gabriel Muchiri 5 KENYA 20 24:26 47:41 4:47
6 6 Joseph Kamau 2 KENYA 27 24:25 47:42 4:47
7 7 Joseph Kibor 10 KENYA 27 24:25 47:43 4:47
8 8 William Kiptum 11 KENYA 29 24:25 48:05 4:49
9 9 Ronald Mogaka 14 KENYA 22 24:25 48:13 4:50
10 10 Julius Githaka 6 KENYA 27 24:25 48:50 4:53

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG half TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Andres Masai 39 KENYA 40 8:27:29 48:56 4:54
2 12 Simon Karori 17 KENYA 41 8:27:32 49:12 4:56
3 19 Graeme Fell 42 CANADA 41 8:28:07 50:27 5:03


MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 266 Jason Gonzales Harrison Twp 13 31:38 1:04:20 6:26
2 931 Matt Perry Howell 13 37:22 1:14:17 7:26
3 2108 Kellen Duke Linden 13 45:10 1:23:49 8:23
4 2121 Greg Rexroth Grand Blanc 13 45:42 1:23:55 8:24
5 3610 Eric J Andrejack Webberville 13 47:16 1:34:24 9:27
6 3697 Trey Baughman Okemos 11 52:06 1:35:13 9:32
7 3992 Jason Lauderbaugh Flint 12 47:34 1:37:37 9:46
8 4044 Anthony Fontana Flint 12 46:51 1:38:05 9:49
9 4113 Jason Whitman Davison 13 54:59 1:38:46 9:53
10 4355 Michael Jesse Saginaw 10 51:07 1:41:30 10:09
11 5178 Zach Evert Flushing 12 57:40 1:57:16 11:44
12 5234 Cal Yates Alma 13 58:54 1:59:18 11:56
13 5305 Christopher Thompson Flushing 13 1:00:49 2:03:12 12:20
14 5451 Alex Board Clarkston 13 1:08:10 2:15:47 13:35
15 5529 Spencer Milliman Flint 13 1:12:04 2:38:57 15:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 149 Jeff Draggich Troy 15 31:12 1:01:21 6:09
2 196 Mike Delaney Williamston 14 31:38 1:02:40 6:16
3 201 Kevin Gienapp Brighton 15 31:24 1:02:48 6:17
4 254 Curt Ray Constantine 15 32:26 1:03:58 6:24
5 289 Michael Callahan Flint 15 32:28 1:05:04 6:31
6 363 Jon Twork Brighton 15 33:23 1:06:23 6:39
7 524 Jon K Steinhoff Grand Blanc 15 36:36 1:09:00 6:54
8 531 Adam Hostetler Grand Blanc 15 36:36 1:09:02 6:55
9 532 Jason Harley Flint 15 33:08 1:09:02 6:55
10 589 Kyle Allison Flint 15 33:48 1:09:47 6:59
11 601 Kyle A Pero Bay City 15 35:31 1:10:00 7:00
12 643 Charles Kimmrey North Branch 15 35:34 1:10:49 7:05
13 669 Alex Maes Clinton Twp 15 36:19 1:11:14 7:08
14 670 Patrick Winkel Clinton Twp 15 36:18 1:11:14 7:08
15 706 Steve Cullen Clinton Twp 14 36:55 1:11:49 7:11
16 790 Steven Burcham Caro 15 38:08 1:12:45 7:17
17 810 Rob Porter Grosse Pointe 15 34:57 1:12:57 7:18
18 856 Adam Moreau Flint 15 35:47 1:13:28 7:21
19 916 Chad Murray Highland 14 39:13 1:14:05 7:25
20 934 Michael Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts 15 38:52 1:14:20 7:26
21 1010 Jesse C Lothamer Okemos 15 38:01 1:15:02 7:31
22 1013 Kevin Storai Clinton Twp 14 37:41 1:15:04 7:31
23 1017 John Boerger Flushing 15 40:10 1:15:06 7:31
24 1023 Dennis Malecki Hartland 14 38:24 1:15:11 7:32
25 1156 Geoff Misek Goodrich 15 40:25 1:16:23 7:39
26 1315 Jon Makhlouf Richmond 15 40:23 1:17:39 7:46
27 1374 Eric Gutierrez Fenton 15 43:26 1:18:03 7:49
28 1543 Skyler Waaso South Haven 14 40:39 1:19:20 7:56
29 1637 Anthony Root Rochester 15 43:25 1:20:09 8:01
30 1783 Brandon Carswell Grand Blanc 15 43:53 1:21:23 8:09
31 1947 Scott Mestrezat Grand Blanc 14 47:11 1:22:32 8:16
32 1964 Riley Matsco South Lyon 14 41:29 1:22:39 8:16
33 2003 Luke Walker Flushing 15 44:33 1:23:03 8:19
34 2031 Jesse T Gould Flint 15 44:32 1:23:16 8:20
35 2189 Daniel Vennie Flint 15 45:12 1:24:21 8:27
36 2201 Brett Cimbalik Flushing 15 47:12 1:24:26 8:27
37 2281 Jonathon Hurst Burton 15 43:05 1:25:03 8:31
38 2712 Tony Stein Oxford 15 46:14 1:27:52 8:48
39 2726 Joel Poisson Windsor 14 45:43 1:27:56 8:48
40 2771 Chris P Lane Ortonville 14 44:51 1:28:09 8:49
41 2880 Steven Phillips Grand Blanc 15 45:44 1:28:57 8:54
42 3005 Brian Bourcier Goodrich 14 45:47 1:29:51 9:00
43 3090 Chris Mestrezat Grand Blanc 15 44:32 1:30:30 9:03
44 3208 Brian Warner Grand Blanc 15 42:58 1:31:31 9:10
45 3370 Preston Boehm Grand Blanc 14 50:09 1:32:43 9:17
46 3587 Ben Garno Burt 15 50:18 1:34:16 9:26
47 3613 Benjamin T Holloway Flint 15 48:37 1:34:26 9:27
48 3772 Andy Foran Franklin 15 50:20 1:35:51 9:36
49 3944 Scott Sweatland Burton 14 46:17 1:37:10 9:43
50 4055 Joshua Flint Flushing 14 50:42 1:38:14 9:50
51 4123 Corey Mundale Flint 15 48:17 1:38:52 9:54
52 4446 Dennis R Peters Romeo 15 47:12 1:42:29 10:15
53 4580 Matthew Foley Howell 15 51:53 1:44:18 10:26
54 4684 Gabriel A White Flint 15 51:22 1:45:51 10:36
55 5419 Christopher Schmidt Grand Blanc 14 1:00:24 2:13:13 13:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 22 Jason Stover Williamston 17 26:05 51:55 5:12
2 61 Warren H Krueger Gregory 17 28:24 57:05 5:43
3 74 Kyle Brunet Caro 17 28:37 58:05 5:49
4 79 Patrick Maynard Williamston 18 28:18 58:20 5:50
5 81 James Wahl Roscommon 19 28:31 58:30 5:51
6 82 Josh Baker La Grange 19 29:26 58:31 5:52
7 93 Nick Oertel Goodrich 17 29:24 59:09 5:55
8 95 Jason D Schoener Grand Blanc 16 29:47 59:12 5:56
9 96 Steve Czymbor Hemlock 16 29:56 59:14 5:56
10 110 Joel Conn Grand Blanc 16 29:47 59:33 5:58
11 111 Alan Bruder West Branch 19 30:08 59:36 5:58
12 136 Brandon Lawson Highland 19 31:03 1:00:42 6:05
13 141 Pedro Ortega Saginaw 19 30:19 1:01:00 6:06
14 148 David De Steiger Rochester Hills 17 32:22 1:01:20 6:08
15 152 Scott Brenner Struther 18 29:31 1:01:25 6:09
16 161 Garnet R Johnson West Branch 19 30:12 1:01:48 6:11
17 164 Eric Malkowski Brighton 17 32:05 1:01:54 6:12
18 173 Derek Hrzek Lake Orion 17 31:29 1:02:10 6:13
19 180 Luke Hays Flushing 16 30:44 1:02:22 6:15
20 185 Rick Straughen Sterling Hts 19 31:11 1:02:23 6:15
21 227 Matt Gervais Windsor 18 30:19 1:03:26 6:21
22 238 Anthony Kulick Mount Pleasant 19 32:29 1:03:36 6:22
23 244 Kenny Baxendale Flint 19 32:48 1:03:44 6:23
24 255 Rob Slate Hemlock 16 31:16 1:04:00 6:24
25 260 Adam Sudia Davison 19 32:54 1:04:15 6:26
26 271 Thomas Yax Rochester Hills 17 32:54 1:04:29 6:27
27 273 Daniel Evans Royal Oak 17 32:04 1:04:30 6:27
28 275 Matt French Howell 16 34:26 1:04:33 6:28
29 279 Todd Falker East Tawas 18 34:12 1:04:38 6:28
30 283 Dustyn Morgan Saginaw 19 32:34 1:04:52 6:30
31 320 Mark Kloppenburg Windsor 19 31:40 1:05:39 6:34
32 321 Christopher Jordan Flint 18 32:18 1:05:40 6:34
33 342 Barry Pizzuti Windsor On 17 32:32 1:06:00 6:36
34 362 Kevin La Beau Madison Heights 16 33:36 1:06:23 6:39
35 369 Noel Ortega Saginaw 16 33:19 1:06:29 6:39
36 382 Matthew Crimm Swartz Creek 16 32:37 1:06:39 6:40
37 390 Daniel Sullivan Dearborn 17 33:44 1:06:47 6:41
38 410 Thomas Hakim Clinton Twp 17 33:12 1:07:08 6:43
39 413 Matthew Nester Howell 17 34:34 1:07:10 6:43
40 415 John Mark Mcclish Flint 18 34:11 1:07:15 6:44
41 421 Matthew V Reed Fraser 16 33:23 1:07:23 6:45
42 423 Jerry Beyer Ann Arbor 16 34:26 1:07:24 6:45
43 444 Bradly Pero Brighton 17 34:25 1:07:50 6:47
44 469 Eric Sweeney Clarkston 16 34:26 1:08:11 6:50
45 474 Daniel Satut Grosse Pointe Par 19 36:27 1:08:19 6:50
46 475 Mark Coplin Caro 17 37:01 1:08:21 6:51
47 478 Matthew Tiller Birch Run 17 33:22 1:08:26 6:51
48 481 Brian J Vargo Sterling Hts 18 33:17 1:08:27 6:51
49 490 Derek De Rossett Otisville 18 35:01 1:08:32 6:52
50 491 Jay Maclean Midland 17 36:29 1:08:33 6:52
51 497 Nick Jannakos Grand Blanc 17 36:35 1:08:40 6:52
52 528 Matt Cuttitta Flint 16 37:23 1:09:00 6:54
53 556 Paul Kulesh Goodrich 16 34:47 1:09:16 6:56
54 568 Brent A Worthing Saginaw 18 34:32 1:09:24 6:57
55 581 Joseph Ptak Swartz Creek 17 39:15 1:09:39 6:58
56 587 Christopher Cadotte Saginaw 19 34:08 1:09:43 6:59
57 611 Matthew Doyle Ann Arbor 17 34:57 1:10:08 7:01
58 612 Chris Marquart Flint 19 36:26 1:10:08 7:01
59 619 Isaac Eckert Burton 18 34:18 1:10:18 7:02
60 620 Andy C Luea Grand Blanc 17 36:12 1:10:18 7:02
61 637 Jeremiah Webster Grand Blanc 16 33:24 1:10:41 7:05
62 638 Michael J O'rourke Ada 19 35:51 1:10:41 7:05
63 644 Michael C Cushman Flushing 18 34:19 1:10:50 7:05
64 660 Jacob O'rourke Ada 18 35:45 1:11:08 7:07
65 671 Mitch Wood Mount Morris 17 35:28 1:11:16 7:08
66 673 Andrew Lapham South Lyon 16 38:54 1:11:16 7:08
67 678 Jon Tinsey Ortonville 17 38:38 1:11:20 7:08
68 699 Matt Wright Cass City 16 38:07 1:11:42 7:11
69 714 Catalin Bugan Ann Arbor 17 35:12 1:11:55 7:12
70 750 Spencer Tregilgas Linden 16 35:09 1:12:18 7:14
71 779 Jacob Schultz Frankenmuth 17 34:54 1:12:38 7:16
72 793 George Williams Mayville 16 38:06 1:12:48 7:17
73 808 Jesse Bommarito Okemos 18 34:13 1:12:56 7:18
74 817 Chris Macomber Gregory 18 35:57 1:13:02 7:19
75 820 Brian Campbell Midland 18 38:59 1:13:04 7:19
76 824 Joe Keech Bay City 17 41:57 1:13:07 7:19
77 859 David Cullen Washington 16 39:42 1:13:31 7:22
78 860 Jacob Matrille Oakland 16 39:42 1:13:31 7:22
79 878 Bryan Parker Davison 16 40:32 1:13:45 7:23
80 886 Isac Dymesich Mason 19 38:09 1:13:49 7:23
81 895 Steve Dagarin Watersmeet 18 38:08 1:13:52 7:24
82 915 Jon Hopkins Rochester Hills 16 39:40 1:14:04 7:25
83 924 Matthew Siakel Flint 19 35:10 1:14:13 7:26
84 930 Shaun Chadwick Flint 16 36:48 1:14:17 7:26
85 980 Josh Freeman Fenton 18 35:46 1:14:48 7:29
86 1000 Tony Cuttitta Flint 16 41:07 1:14:56 7:30
87 1002 Michael A Klosowski Pigeon 19 34:49 1:14:58 7:30
88 1014 Scott Schultz Marquette 19 36:10 1:15:06 7:31
89 1016 Patrick Garrity New Hudson 16 39:06 1:15:06 7:31
90 1021 Shaun T Newton Davison 18 38:08 1:15:10 7:31
91 1032 Mike Bills Flushing 17 40:10 1:15:15 7:32
92 1054 Victor T Dsouza Troy 18 39:25 1:15:30 7:33
93 1066 Dominic Moceri Grand Blanc 17 41:05 1:15:34 7:34
94 1067 Nathan Belill Clio 17 41:04 1:15:34 7:34
95 1076 Chris Reimann Auburn Hills 16 39:39 1:15:44 7:35
96 1087 John R Whitman Davison 16 38:09 1:15:48 7:35
97 1102 G K Drown Hemlock 17 37:57 1:15:55 7:36
98 1141 Jonathan Hemmila Grand Blanc 19 38:00 1:16:19 7:38
99 1144 Brian Spence Midland 17 41:01 1:16:20 7:38
100 1148 Jeffrey Haines Jr Shelby Twp 16 40:44 1:16:21 7:39
101 1215 Nathan P Edwards Grand Blanc 16 39:04 1:16:52 7:42
102 1245 Christopher Johnson White Lake 16 38:30 1:17:06 7:43
103 1298 Jack Brown Goodrich 17 36:58 1:17:34 7:46
104 1308 Timothy Sullivan Grand Blanc 18 37:45 1:17:36 7:46
105 1331 Jim Felker Rochester 16 39:43 1:17:44 7:47
106 1362 Bryan T Adams Byron 17 41:46 1:17:58 7:48
107 1367 Jonathan A Look Swartz Creek 16 41:33 1:18:00 7:48
108 1385 Eric Lozen Clinton Twp 16 40:40 1:18:12 7:50
109 1423 Jeremy Harris Lapeer 19 35:19 1:18:29 7:51
110 1487 Timothy D Lewis Flint 16 39:47 1:18:59 7:54
111 1493 Thomas Zylinski Hamtramck 19 41:44 1:19:01 7:55
112 1564 Michael Hoehn Grosse Pointe 17 44:33 1:19:30 7:57
113 1576 Brian Sullivan Flint 19 38:34 1:19:35 7:58
114 1685 Justin Root Swartz Creek 16 40:19 1:20:31 8:04
115 1708 Jesse Sherman Perrinton 19 40:37 1:20:43 8:05
116 1726 Joe Richardson Burton 16 38:49 1:20:54 8:06
117 1793 Randy Buttrum Byron 16 41:46 1:21:28 8:09
118 1822 Mark A Rossman Goodrich 17 40:45 1:21:41 8:11
119 1860 Daniel Moore Linden 16 40:26 1:22:00 8:12
120 1924 Matthew Bliese Grand Blanc 18 46:45 1:22:23 8:15
121 1927 Aloysius J Dsouza Troy 16 43:31 1:22:23 8:15
122 1928 Dan Smith Midland 16 41:36 1:22:23 8:15
123 1993 Justin Bellhorn Bay City 18 41:57 1:22:58 8:18
124 2047 Eric J Laitala Burton 19 43:00 1:23:22 8:21
125 2106 Jason Hatch Flint 17 42:17 1:23:48 8:23
126 2170 Dan Carney Lapeer 17 47:09 1:24:12 8:26
127 2224 Neel Chheda Flint 16 41:28 1:24:38 8:28
128 2274 Jacob Shorez Clio 17 40:55 1:25:00 8:30
129 2278 Steve Huffman Clarkston 16 41:43 1:25:02 8:31
130 2326 Kyle I Lawrence Flint 16 43:24 1:25:22 8:33
131 2347 Stephen Van Houten Grand Blanc 16 45:42 1:25:31 8:34
132 2367 Adam E Woodbeck Flint 17 42:18 1:25:39 8:34
133 2376 Jonathan Zuelch Rochester Hills 17 41:54 1:25:42 8:35
134 2386 Elliot Kleinfelder Franklin 16 42:36 1:25:45 8:35
135 2551 Brian Ametzger Flint 16 46:52 1:26:49 8:41
136 2559 David Bliese Grand Blanc 16 42:56 1:26:52 8:42
137 2590 Jefrey Cyprus Fraser 16 40:40 1:27:07 8:43
138 2612 Robert Mccullough Iii Swartz Creek 16 42:17 1:27:13 8:44
139 2641 Ryan Sullivan South Lyon 16 42:42 1:27:25 8:45
140 2943 Neil De Vries Davison 17 44:32 1:29:29 8:57
141 3042 Adam Zink Grand Blanc 16 42:32 1:30:07 9:01
142 3045 Mike Taveirne Sterling Heights 17 47:04 1:30:10 9:01
143 3069 Brian Helzer Fraser 16 40:42 1:30:20 9:02
144 3140 Thomas Yonan Flint 17 53:52 1:30:52 9:06
145 3165 Jeff Lamantia Flint 19 37:57 1:31:09 9:07
146 3190 Paul Moscieski Grand Blanc 17 46:49 1:31:21 9:09
147 3456 Brian Murphy Byron 18 42:49 1:33:26 9:21
148 3592 James Garng Burt 19 50:19 1:34:17 9:26
149 3662 Thoe Tantipitham Grand Blanc 17 46:45 1:34:56 9:30
150 3725 Chris H Salter Flint 16 47:55 1:35:24 9:33
151 3735 Tom E Parker Bloomfield Hills 18 53:40 1:35:33 9:34
152 3857 Timothy Horenziak Birch Run 19 50:19 1:36:33 9:40
153 3875 Steven Wittenkeller Flushing 16 47:36 1:36:37 9:40
154 3955 Joe L Horne Grand Blanc 17 51:12 1:37:16 9:44
155 4036 Lance F Lukasavitz Burton 17 46:44 1:38:03 9:49
156 4190 Robert A Parker Bloomfield 16 53:39 1:39:37 9:58
157 4216 Joseph Casteel Linden 19 46:11 1:39:52 10:00
158 4313 Matthew Campbell Mount Morris 16 54:44 1:40:59 10:06
159 4654 Lawrence A. Mcpeek Clio 18 52:45 1:45:22 10:33
160 4741 Bradley Davis Mount Morris 18 54:24 1:46:56 10:42
161 4982 Scott Lepisto Okemos 16 57:29 1:52:14 11:14
162 5091 David Brownrigg Flushing 17 53:17 1:54:25 11:27
163 5311 Reynaldo Salazar Fenton 18 54:58 2:03:51 12:24
164 5339 Merritt Allinger Swartz Creek 18 1:03:10 2:05:03 12:31
165 5481 Jeremy Proffitt Flint 18 1:12:02 2:20:36 14:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 15 Michael Wisniewski Ann Arbor 21 24:54 49:37 4:58
2 17 James Jurcevich Rochester 24 24:41 49:51 5:00
3 16 Mark Pilja Ann Arbor 20 25:04 49:51 5:00
4 18 Richard Brinker Rochester 24 24:53 50:23 5:03
5 20 Josphat Machuka Nymegen 24 24:51 50:47 5:05
6 26 John Mortimer Ann Arbor 24 26:51 52:55 5:18
7 40 Timothy Budzyn Trenton 24 26:42 54:54 5:30
8 52 Bill Monnett Clawson 20 28:28 56:10 5:37
9 55 Steve Short Saginaw 23 28:46 56:32 5:40
10 57 Andy Hass Ypsilanti 22 28:24 56:39 5:40
11 59 Jeffrey E. Watson Merrill 24 28:22 56:55 5:42
12 62 James Furkis Elkhart 23 28:06 57:06 5:43
13 63 Jacob Brundage Mount Pleasant 23 28:48 57:06 5:43
14 87 Ryan M Esterline Saginaw 22 28:21 58:44 5:53
15 99 David Struble Interlochen 21 29:35 59:17 5:56
16 105 Michael Mcfellin Frankenmuth 24 30:00 59:30 5:57
17 109 Delano Naylor Flint 23 29:46 59:32 5:58
18 113 Todd Kauffman East Lansing 24 29:30 59:44 5:59
19 119 Shawn Burwell Racine 23 31:43 59:58 6:00
20 120 Jeffrey P Day South Bend 24 30:34 1:00:01 6:01
21 126 Austin Lampros Albion 20 30:47 1:00:17 6:02
22 137 Rob Cairns Toronto 24 30:51 1:00:52 6:06
23 147 Ben Hunault Gaines 23 30:32 1:01:17 6:08
24 157 Shawn Hansen Ann Arbor 22 30:41 1:01:42 6:11
25 159 Joshua Klein Davison 21 32:48 1:01:46 6:11
26 171 Brian C Thomas Lake Orion 21 30:56 1:02:09 6:13
27 202 Brian Mckissen Oxford 24 31:05 1:02:53 6:18
28 209 Philip Raymond Lansing 24 30:43 1:03:03 6:19
29 211 Ryan Mcdevitt Rochester Hills 20 29:28 1:03:06 6:19
30 222 Nicholas Furlong Constantine 20 31:07 1:03:20 6:20
31 246 Matt J Bozung Portland 22 30:20 1:03:48 6:23
32 290 Michael Ball Hudsonville 24 32:16 1:05:04 6:31
33 298 Kurt Etherington Elkhart 24 31:44 1:05:19 6:32
34 310 Ryan D Chandanais Flint 20 32:45 1:05:30 6:33
35 336 Matthew Bissett West Bloomfield 24 34:05 1:05:56 6:36
36 340 Kevin Monstrola Brighton 21 34:14 1:05:59 6:36
37 347 Ryan Wittenbach Lowell 21 33:56 1:06:05 6:37
38 361 Ryan J Sanders Swartz Creek 22 32:57 1:06:23 6:39
39 367 Ryan Towles Pinckney 23 32:46 1:06:24 6:39
40 381 Brian Berquist Jackson 22 32:16 1:06:35 6:40
41 403 Eric Prowse Ann Arbor 22 34:56 1:07:03 6:43
42 519 John Fox Livonia 20 34:49 1:08:58 6:54
43 521 Nathan Mcdonell Grand Rapids 22 34:00 1:08:58 6:54
44 522 Don Sherman Clawson 22 35:49 1:08:59 6:54
45 542 Ian Mcmorran Ruby 22 33:23 1:09:07 6:55
46 558 Rick Tonda Howell 24 36:02 1:09:18 6:56
47 590 Matthew Gaw Mount Pleasant 23 36:41 1:09:48 6:59
48 641 Andrew Schmit Flushing 20 35:07 1:10:46 7:05
49 647 Bill Graham Eaton Rapids 23 38:25 1:10:52 7:06
50 684 Michael Stanbrough Detroit 24 33:29 1:11:25 7:09
51 709 Michael German Waterford 24 37:50 1:11:50 7:11
52 712 Devan Berry Port Huron 20 37:15 1:11:53 7:12
53 735 Jeff Kerr Madison Heights 20 36:32 1:12:08 7:13
54 776 Brian Hampshire Bay City 22 36:08 1:12:36 7:16
55 788 Lucas Osborn Ann Arbor 24 38:12 1:12:44 7:17
56 794 Tom Heslip Owosso 23 35:08 1:12:48 7:17
57 806 Zachary Chisholm Otisville 24 38:12 1:12:56 7:18
58 822 Adam Farrell West Bloomfield 24 36:39 1:13:05 7:19
59 823 Ken Sirignano Grand Blanc 24 39:15 1:13:05 7:19
60 833 Jay Rajaratnam Flint 20 35:54 1:13:11 7:20
61 851 Matthew G Holen Davison 23 40:40 1:13:26 7:21
62 867 Chris Smith Flushing 20 35:35 1:13:37 7:22
63 893 Jeremy Selvidge Otisville 23 36:38 1:13:52 7:24
64 896 Jon Du Bois Lansing 20 37:01 1:13:54 7:24
65 917 Nicholas Powell Flushing 21 36:43 1:14:06 7:25
66 974 Robert Pattison Mount Morris 24 36:14 1:14:45 7:29
67 981 Erik Franks East Tawas 21 38:03 1:14:48 7:29
68 988 Justin Walker Ortonville 20 40:52 1:14:51 7:30
69 995 Joel Whitney Holland 23 40:00 1:14:53 7:30
70 996 Alex Ansara Novi 22 40:45 1:14:53 7:30
71 1019 Jonathan Grey Canton 21 38:10 1:15:09 7:31
72 1040 Eric Rowan Franklin 24 39:37 1:15:20 7:32
73 1112 Matt Steffey Linden 23 41:09 1:16:01 7:37
74 1115 George Rollins I I I Lowell 21 37:56 1:16:01 7:37
75 1123 Richard Hassinger Flint 20 41:35 1:16:08 7:37
76 1179 Eric Higley Lapeer 20 39:26 1:16:32 7:40
77 1267 Timothy Ryan Flint 24 40:28 1:17:15 7:44
78 1270 Andy Dykhouse Fenton 24 41:45 1:17:17 7:44
79 1311 Terry Mccoll Burton 24 39:50 1:17:37 7:46
80 1325 Jon A Koyld Columbiaville 20 40:13 1:17:43 7:47
81 1335 Ronnie Richardson Canton 22 41:09 1:17:45 7:47
82 1345 Robert Baker Royal Oak 24 40:29 1:17:49 7:47
83 1387 Adam Smith Grand Blanc 20 43:09 1:18:13 7:50
84 1430 Joel Shankster Durand 20 38:58 1:18:32 7:52
85 1432 Bryan T Nance Shelby Twp 24 37:49 1:18:34 7:52
86 1440 Paul Walters Linden 23 38:40 1:18:37 7:52
87 1457 Kyle B Smith Grand Blanc 22 41:05 1:18:44 7:53
88 1472 Jeremy Martin Flushing 22 39:47 1:18:50 7:53
89 1492 Michael Snyder Rochester 22 37:57 1:19:01 7:55
90 1505 Andrew Bejarano Warren 24 40:10 1:19:06 7:55
91 1519 Brian Smith Kentwood 23 40:54 1:19:10 7:55
92 1531 Aaron Matrone East Lansing 21 40:54 1:19:14 7:56
93 1551 Nick Stafford Flint 22 40:37 1:19:23 7:57
94 1573 Daniel Ruddy Montrose 22 41:33 1:19:35 7:58
95 1596 Steve Du Charme Lake Orion 21 40:31 1:19:52 8:00
96 1612 Xavier Saigne Northville 24 42:23 1:20:00 8:00
97 1623 Nate Gillikin Dearborn 24 42:54 1:20:05 8:01
98 1626 Andrew Zuehlk Washington 21 41:44 1:20:06 8:01
99 1640 Craig Rayment Davison 21 42:00 1:20:10 8:01
100 1643 Kevin Coe Ann Arbor 24 43:55 1:20:12 8:02
101 1645 Casey Thebolt Clinton Twp 23 38:11 1:20:12 8:02
102 1673 Kevin Beauchamp Fenton 22 43:10 1:20:27 8:03
103 1679 Michael Masley Flint 20 40:18 1:20:29 8:03
104 1693 Jon Greaves Amherstburg 23 40:22 1:20:34 8:04
105 1694 Tom Fain Burton 20 45:31 1:20:34 8:04
106 1733 Craig Smith Burton 21 41:38 1:20:58 8:06
107 1819 Courtney Coon Flint 23 42:06 1:21:41 8:11
108 1824 Charlie W Bell Flint 21 43:08 1:21:44 8:11
109 1846 Jason P Shaltz Flint 20 37:16 1:21:55 8:12
110 1848 Nick Kushuba Grand Blanc 21 41:47 1:21:56 8:12
111 1851 Chad Rumminger Grand Blanc 21 41:47 1:21:56 8:12
112 1882 Jason Jones Otisville 22 38:32 1:22:10 8:13
113 1892 Jaro Horvath Plymouth 24 1:22:14 8:14
114 1929 Jeff Jasky Sterling Hts 24 45:11 1:22:24 8:15
115 1969 James Bryant Novi 24 44:21 1:22:42 8:17
116 2005 John Chairatana Grand Blanc 23 43:21 1:23:04 8:19
117 2048 Josh Harton Harrison 21 44:05 1:23:22 8:21
118 2080 Mike Phillips Ann Arbor 23 41:53 1:23:41 8:23
119 2172 Jason Ruggles Dryden 20 47:09 1:24:13 8:26
120 2242 Robert Winstanley Flint 20 45:29 1:24:46 8:29
121 2307 Adam Dice Delavan 23 42:11 1:25:14 8:32
122 2314 John Stoll Rochester 22 45:22 1:25:18 8:32
123 2338 Todd Barden Otisville 24 44:21 1:25:26 8:33
124 2342 David White Flint 24 40:51 1:25:28 8:33
125 2383 Jeffrey Beaudoin Lakeland 23 44:42 1:25:44 8:35
126 2466 Barry Stalter East Lansing 24 44:21 1:26:18 8:38
127 2496 Kenneth Gocha Mt. Morris 22 41:19 1:26:28 8:39
128 2505 Matt Vilcek Grand Blanc 20 42:05 1:26:33 8:40
129 2512 Nathan Dennis Burton 20 42:35 1:26:37 8:40
130 2518 Benjamin Laimon Jackson 22 47:44 1:26:38 8:40
131 2619 Justin J Faber Swartz Creek 23 42:56 1:27:16 8:44
132 2661 Chris Dunn Charlotte 21 48:58 1:27:32 8:46
133 2701 Christopher P Wise Grand Blanc 22 45:29 1:27:47 8:47
134 2763 Mark Pelot Mt Pleasant 21 45:44 1:28:07 8:49
135 2777 Matt Buck Flint 22 45:31 1:28:11 8:50
136 2796 Peter Levin Keego Harbor 24 45:11 1:28:23 8:51
137 2902 James Ward South Lyon 24 44:16 1:29:02 8:55
138 2906 David Stanton Novi 24 43:49 1:29:04 8:55
139 2938 Mark Kinney Lennon 20 43:01 1:29:27 8:57
140 2980 Tom Grasso Grand Blanc 24 42:06 1:29:41 8:59
141 2996 Kevin Kuhl Royal Oak 24 46:55 1:29:47 8:59
142 3032 Brandon Kielbasa St Clair Shores 22 44:57 1:30:03 9:01
143 3049 Jamey Condevaux Royal Oak 23 43:14 1:30:12 9:02
144 3095 Gregory D Johnston Fenton 22 42:17 1:30:32 9:04
145 3104 Richard Fouts 22 48:53 1:30:35 9:04
146 3118 Steven Kerwin Farmington Hills 23 43:43 1:30:40 9:04
147 3129 Craig Harcek Flint 21 47:43 1:30:47 9:05
148 3168 Michael Greenfield Novi 23 50:17 1:31:10 9:07
149 3174 Philip Grzemkowski Jr. Saginaw 23 42:22 1:31:12 9:08
150 3239 Timothy P Sullivan Clinton 22 46:01 1:31:46 9:11
151 3250 Michael Suman Manhattan 20 43:33 1:31:50 9:11
152 3281 Keith Dokho Royal Oak 23 46:23 1:31:59 9:12
153 3285 Michael Vizard Linden 22 47:57 1:32:01 9:13
154 3363 Chris Kellum Ann Arbor 24 43:57 1:32:38 9:16
155 3403 Byron Woodruff Clio 23 52:35 1:33:00 9:18
156 3445 Bryan Maynard Jackson 21 47:47 1:33:20 9:20
157 3446 Tripp Bacon Royal Oak 24 46:53 1:33:20 9:20
158 3588 Huang Lin Mishawaka 24 45:37 1:34:16 9:26
159 3667 Eric Hunt Springfield 23 46:22 1:34:58 9:30
160 3780 James Wilcox Flint 20 49:31 1:35:54 9:36
161 3800 Joseph Bushey Davison 23 45:49 1:36:01 9:37
162 3895 Brian D Rexroth Grand Blanc 21 46:42 1:36:49 9:41
163 3946 David Kozik Clawson 20 47:36 1:37:11 9:44
164 3985 Lonnie Paul Johnson Grand Blanc 20 46:34 1:37:34 9:46
165 3988 Steve Coffman South Lyon 23 47:54 1:37:35 9:46
166 4057 Kyle Moreau Flint 20 43:16 1:38:14 9:50
167 4117 Charles Williams Detroit 23 46:55 1:38:48 9:53
168 4213 Jeremy Hasse Hemlock 24 51:03 1:39:50 9:59
169 4349 Ryan Sly Grand Blanc 24 50:31 1:41:28 10:09
170 4532 Jason Cashin Grand Blanc 23 50:31 1:43:44 10:23
171 4630 Shane Lehnst Fenton 23 53:22 1:44:59 10:30
172 4671 James Cook Royal Oak 24 50:59 1:45:31 10:34
173 4728 Thomas Shepard Flushing 24 57:10 1:46:44 10:41
174 4747 Graham Forbes Southfield 20 55:45 1:46:58 10:42
175 4764 Matthew Porn Lansing 22 46:23 1:47:14 10:44
176 4787 Jamison Maynard Flint 21 50:22 1:47:43 10:47
177 4926 Brent Ramsay Burton 23 46:21 1:50:25 11:03
178 5075 Nathann Purvis Saint Johns 20 57:14 1:54:08 11:25
179 5076 Brian Dillard Flint 22 54:29 1:54:10 11:25
180 5080 Jack K Laurin Tawas City 24 47:48 1:54:15 11:26
181 5088 Thomas Moceri Sterling Heights 23 56:10 1:54:22 11:27
182 5125 Dan Brownrigg Flushing 21 53:38 1:55:40 11:34
183 5177 Benjamin Anderson Davison 24 1:04:53 1:57:15 11:44
184 5306 Shawn Woods Flint 24 1:00:48 2:03:14 12:20
185 5323 Chris Rozman Lansing 21 1:00:57 2:04:17 12:26
186 5402 Chad Call Grand Blanc 23 1:01:40 2:10:33 13:04
187 5406 Chris Covetz Ortonville 20 55:20 2:10:48 13:05
188 5430 Russell Holove Flint 22 1:02:36 2:13:54 13:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 13 Patrick Kiptum Stillwater 27 24:31 49:14 4:56
2 14 Clint Verran Rochester 25 24:28 49:28 4:57
3 21 James Kariuki Homewood 28 24:46 51:03 5:07
4 23 Rob Hyde Kentwood 25 26:07 52:17 5:14
5 28 Daniel Bannink Haslett 25 26:11 53:06 5:19
6 33 Matt Smith Holland 26 26:28 53:39 5:22
7 37 Nathan Dorn Hickory Corners 25 26:22 54:33 5:28
8 39 Jonathan Sieber St. Clair Shores 26 26:28 54:54 5:30
9 43 Matthew Schroeder Birmingham 29 27:21 55:23 5:33
10 48 Robert Grady Bronx 27 27:19 55:42 5:35
11 54 Scott Collins Rochester 28 27:15 56:32 5:40
12 60 Derek Stern Ann Arbor 29 27:55 56:59 5:42
13 76 Kevin Kaspzyk Rochester 29 28:51 58:13 5:50
14 77 Kevin D Conkel Grandville 28 28:39 58:14 5:50
15 78 Jason Petro Windsor 29 29:07 58:20 5:50
16 83 Adam Sherk Richland 26 29:20 58:34 5:52
17 84 Ken Ferguson Brighton 29 29:28 58:34 5:52
18 85 Paul C Taylor Clio 29 28:53 58:36 5:52
19 88 Jeff D Schember Unionville 26 29:05 58:49 5:53
20 89 Jeramie Carbonaro Windsor 26 29:02 59:05 5:55
21 92 Dan Quinn St. Clair Shores 25 29:28 59:08 5:55
22 98 Eric G Larsen Grand Blanc 29 29:14 59:16 5:56
23 115 Tom Carney Lakeland 29 29:08 59:51 6:00
24 134 Kenneth W Rockwell Fenton 27 29:44 1:00:37 6:04
25 146 Matthew Yacoub Farmington Hills 26 29:59 1:01:17 6:08
26 151 Bill Janelle Royal Oak 25 30:38 1:01:24 6:09
27 162 Todd D Rankin Windsor Ontario 28 30:48 1:01:48 6:11
28 167 Eric Mckeon White Lake 25 30:00 1:02:01 6:13
29 179 Philip Menzies Warren 28 30:39 1:02:19 6:14
30 182 Michael Kallenberg Perry 25 30:47 1:02:22 6:15
31 188 Clinton J Hnilica Flint 29 30:54 1:02:30 6:15
32 190 Bart Rohrer Auburn Hills 28 32:37 1:02:31 6:16
33 193 Eric T Seifert Royal Oak 27 31:18 1:02:35 6:16
34 197 Patrick A Daugherty Farmington 28 31:54 1:02:43 6:17
35 214 Andrew Wedel Hollidaysburg 29 31:51 1:03:09 6:19
36 215 Maurice De Pottey Flint 29 30:47 1:03:10 6:19
37 237 Heath Jabs Owosso 27 32:41 1:03:34 6:22
38 247 Eric Thuemmel Port Austin 29 31:48 1:03:48 6:23
39 257 Roman Krzyzanowski Plymouth 29 31:35 1:04:06 6:25
40 267 Tony Meyer Bloomfield Hills 28 30:58 1:04:20 6:26
41 274 Jorge Barrios Windsor 29 32:13 1:04:32 6:28
42 286 Dave Snyder Clinton Twp 25 32:59 1:05:00 6:30
43 294 Jason Stewart Garden City 28 31:30 1:05:10 6:31
44 304 Eric Nelson Plymouth 28 33:32 1:05:23 6:33
45 305 Jeremy Besch Waterford 25 34:40 1:05:25 6:33
46 346 Brad Mailloux Windsor 28 33:05 1:06:03 6:37
47 359 James Schmidt Merrill 25 32:51 1:06:22 6:39
48 365 John Adair Sterling Hts 29 32:03 1:06:24 6:39
49 376 Damon L Beardslee Fenton 25 33:23 1:06:32 6:40
50 388 Jeremy Meyersieck Rochester Hills 25 33:54 1:06:44 6:41
51 400 Vic Anand Livonia 26 34:10 1:07:01 6:43
52 401 Jeremy Schmidt Fort Wayne 25 31:11 1:07:02 6:43
53 418 Patrick Patterson Highland 27 35:59 1:07:21 6:45
54 447 Steve O'neill Owosso 29 35:32 1:07:52 6:48
55 477 Adam C Ankrum Goodrich 28 34:09 1:08:25 6:51
56 485 Larry Schneider Batavia 29 35:43 1:08:28 6:51
57 486 Robert Mosurak Port Huron 29 34:02 1:08:29 6:51
58 489 Ryan Conlan Lowell 27 34:43 1:08:31 6:52
59 492 Scott Stryker Oxford 29 33:31 1:08:36 6:52
60 501 Danny Nichols Twining 25 32:17 1:08:43 6:53
61 502 Cletus Lewis Jr. Windsor 26 36:15 1:08:44 6:53
62 515 Thomas Hebron Royal Oak 28 33:15 1:08:56 6:54
63 540 Jeffrey Chobod Novi 29 33:59 1:09:07 6:55
64 570 Gus Giltner Okemos 29 33:25 1:09:29 6:57
65 575 Buck Naked Howell 25 33:16 1:09:34 6:58
66 599 Joseph Nibert Novi 28 35:18 1:09:58 7:00
67 618 Dave Reinfelder Grand Blanc 26 35:21 1:10:17 7:02
68 630 Eric P Coulter Wilmore 27 34:58 1:10:29 7:03
69 645 Brandon D Miller Mio 26 37:58 1:10:51 7:06
70 650 Andrew Yaksic Livonia 27 34:37 1:10:56 7:06
71 655 Craig Good Rochester 28 38:30 1:11:03 7:07
72 664 Andrew Szot Troy 25 35:41 1:11:11 7:08
73 668 Michael Connolly Royal Oak 28 35:28 1:11:14 7:08
74 689 John Guerra Flushing 29 34:41 1:11:33 7:10
75 702 Christopher Ruhl Indianapolis 27 38:52 1:11:44 7:11
76 705 Matthew P Boyd Swartz Creek 26 36:30 1:11:48 7:11
77 737 Jonathon Hansen Canton 25 37:13 1:12:10 7:13
78 743 Erik Palmer Waterford 27 36:29 1:12:14 7:14
79 752 Robert Tiderington Lake Orion 27 36:38 1:12:19 7:14
80 757 Kevin Van Dyke Shelby 29 36:39 1:12:21 7:15
81 766 Jim Cahill Farmington Hills 28 36:54 1:12:29 7:15
82 785 Andrew Carlson Saginaw 28 35:55 1:12:41 7:17
83 787 Jeff Pierce Chicago 25 34:06 1:12:43 7:17
84 802 Michael Sikorsky Ypsilanti 29 38:54 1:12:52 7:18
85 811 Thomas J Cook Shelby Twp 29 34:21 1:12:57 7:18
86 840 Jonathan Narr Clinton Twp. 28 37:52 1:13:15 7:20
87 843 Steve Tallon Windsor Ont 26 37:09 1:13:18 7:20
88 873 Kreston R Canada Fenton 29 35:32 1:13:39 7:22
89 912 Rick A Jr Carr Scottsdale 29 36:02 1:14:04 7:25
90 914 Dan Varner Burton 27 39:24 1:14:04 7:25
91 929 Erik Stock Lawrenceville 27 37:23 1:14:16 7:26
92 950 Rob Higgins Royal Oak 27 38:37 1:14:29 7:27
93 954 Christopher Swanson Davison 27 37:27 1:14:32 7:28
94 991 Chris Nickel Mt Pleasant 27 39:06 1:14:52 7:30
95 992 Jason Stephenson Oak Park 25 39:47 1:14:52 7:30
96 993 Matthew Antkoviak Allegan 27 40:00 1:14:52 7:30
97 1012 Michael Suski Flushing 29 38:12 1:15:04 7:31
98 1041 Steven Haener Rochester Hills 26 36:45 1:15:22 7:33
99 1046 Scott Turnbow Burton 27 37:22 1:15:24 7:33
100 1049 David A Durussel Munger 25 41:13 1:15:28 7:33
101 1060 Keith Burau Grand Blanc 29 36:43 1:15:33 7:34
102 1073 Gabriel C Fall Saginaw 25 35:56 1:15:40 7:34
103 1106 Edward Harrison Livonia 27 36:37 1:15:57 7:36
104 1116 Robert Gano Redford 26 38:44 1:16:02 7:37
105 1140 Matthew Dillenbeck Detroit 29 40:31 1:16:18 7:38
106 1151 Dave S Manges Flint 29 35:47 1:16:22 7:39
107 1166 Jim Tatti Gross Pt Frms 28 38:07 1:16:27 7:39
108 1169 Kenneth Roy Flint 27 36:39 1:16:28 7:39
109 1170 Matthew Newman Royal Oak 26 42:22 1:16:28 7:39
110 1173 Samuel D Angus Alameda 26 37:31 1:16:29 7:39
111 1204 Scott M Smith Grand Blanc 25 38:52 1:16:48 7:41
112 1208 Michael Cubitt Southfield 26 40:24 1:16:50 7:41
113 1223 Jason Fortune Davison 26 40:33 1:16:56 7:42
114 1232 Eric Rilko Saginaw 26 41:33 1:17:00 7:42
115 1241 Rick Blackburn Clinton Twp 29 42:42 1:17:05 7:43
116 1271 David Wagner Royal Oak 26 38:47 1:17:17 7:44
117 1279 Jason Stiehl Grand Blanc 28 38:53 1:17:23 7:45
118 1284 Joshua Allen Lambertville 25 37:32 1:17:26 7:45
119 1285 Tom Cinzori Westland 29 39:53 1:17:27 7:45
120 1306 Chris Jensen Flint 27 40:20 1:17:35 7:46
121 1344 Daniel Thielen Canton 27 41:09 1:17:48 7:47
122 1348 Chris Kurmaniak West Bloomfield 25 38:41 1:17:50 7:47
123 1354 Matt Goebel South Lyon 26 41:04 1:17:52 7:48
124 1373 James Morrison Utica 29 40:13 1:18:02 7:49
125 1379 Michael Sciarra Grand Blanc 26 39:13 1:18:07 7:49
126 1448 Paul Sieradzki West Chicago 29 44:34 1:18:40 7:52
127 1451 Ron Nelson Flint 27 43:10 1:18:42 7:53
128 1469 Steve Shin Royal Oak 28 39:40 1:18:49 7:53
129 1478 John Bardsley Manchester 29 42:02 1:18:56 7:54
130 1522 Christopher Boyer Flushing 27 40:22 1:19:11 7:56
131 1534 Glen Chung Ann Arbor 26 39:24 1:19:15 7:56
132 1540 Anthony Mckee Flint 27 42:11 1:19:19 7:56
133 1558 Dale Dwojakowski MacOmb 29 41:09 1:19:27 7:57
134 1563 Matt Ehrmantraut Flint 28 40:03 1:19:29 7:57
135 1566 Jeffrey Strong Warren 28 42:21 1:19:31 7:58
136 1574 Kenneth Glaza Southfield 29 39:58 1:19:35 7:58
137 1580 Brian Foley Madison Heights 27 40:37 1:19:38 7:58
138 1597 Jim Mydloski Riverview 29 43:35 1:19:52 8:00
139 1598 Robert Root Grand Blanc 25 42:07 1:19:52 8:00
140 1607 Matthias End Stauten 25 41:25 1:19:58 8:00
141 1610 Toben King Grand Blanc 25 42:55 1:19:59 8:00
142 1652 Kevin Nehilla Royal Oak 29 36:55 1:20:17 8:02
143 1692 Ron Younkin New Hudson 29 44:19 1:20:34 8:04
144 1723 Scott Millman Farmington Hills 29 40:37 1:20:51 8:06
145 1744 Aaron Bryant Lake Orion 28 43:09 1:21:01 8:07
146 1746 Mike Schaal Grand Blanc 25 40:21 1:21:03 8:07
147 1750 Brett Sidle Orchard Lake 26 41:09 1:21:05 8:07
148 1757 Dana Gilreath Eastpointe 28 41:17 1:21:09 8:07
149 1781 Randy C Manley Clio 26 39:31 1:21:22 8:09
150 1784 Randy Kovicak New Lothrop 26 42:54 1:21:23 8:09
151 1810 Joshua Inman Holly 26 42:07 1:21:37 8:10
152 1815 Matthew Charney Troy 28 41:43 1:21:40 8:10
153 1868 Chris Hoggarth Detroit 27 41:00 1:22:00 8:12
154 1877 Andrew Bomhof Zeeland 25 40:03 1:22:07 8:13
155 1890 Matthew Lauro Auburn Hills 26 43:31 1:22:13 8:14
156 1904 Tom Fuerth Woodslee 29 44:22 1:22:18 8:14
157 1909 Andrew Webster Canton 29 45:19 1:22:19 8:14
158 1912 Pak Ho Windsor 27 47:02 1:22:20 8:14
159 1926 Tracy Rowlett Rochester 29 44:50 1:22:23 8:15
160 1958 Todd Babiasz Davison 25 45:39 1:22:37 8:16
161 1970 Kevin Kane Rochester Hills 25 40:30 1:22:42 8:17
162 1975 Gary Dykstra Royal Oak 29 42:10 1:22:45 8:17
163 1979 Anthony Grai Detroit 28 41:25 1:22:48 8:17
164 1987 Chuck Brenner Battle Creek 29 38:49 1:22:54 8:18
165 2012 Chuck Peters Shelby Twp 29 44:57 1:23:07 8:19
166 2013 Joseph Liberto Beverly Hills 28 44:55 1:23:07 8:19
167 2039 Mike Jackson Royal Oak 25 41:14 1:23:19 8:20
168 2043 Steve Willoughby Flint 28 41:25 1:23:20 8:20
169 2063 Nathan Vanraemdonck Flushing 26 45:30 1:23:31 8:22
170 2071 Michael Mosunic Wheeling 25 44:30 1:23:37 8:22
171 2094 David Provenza Berkley 29 43:34 1:23:45 8:23
172 2099 Keith A Covey Adrian 27 46:22 1:23:47 8:23
173 2103 Eric Boring Adrian 27 46:23 1:23:48 8:23
174 2123 Timothy Paraschos Grand Blanc 29 43:25 1:23:55 8:24
175 2135 Matthew Dumon Traverse City 29 44:42 1:23:59 8:24
176 2141 Peter Garty Flint 28 46:25 1:24:00 8:24
177 2211 Joshua Dorman Flint 26 44:16 1:24:34 8:28
178 2226 Jamie Stevenson Mount Morris 29 41:47 1:24:39 8:28
179 2234 Vincent Morrison Okemos 27 44:53 1:24:42 8:29
180 2236 Jeffrey Horst Flint 27 41:11 1:24:44 8:29
181 2302 Andrew Stewart Novi 27 45:17 1:25:12 8:32
182 2358 James Samuelsen Royal Oak 28 45:18 1:25:35 8:34
183 2380 Dan D Solomon Fenton 26 44:13 1:25:43 8:35
184 2393 Matthew Kuzma Grand Rapids 27 42:40 1:25:46 8:35
185 2479 Chee Ng Grand Blanc 25 44:03 1:26:22 8:39
186 2499 John Slager MacOmb 28 41:48 1:26:31 8:40
187 2516 Lance Tidrick Harper Woods 29 43:34 1:26:38 8:40
188 2543 Derek Hoffman Clinton Twp 29 45:19 1:26:45 8:41
189 2544 Pete Minjoe Center Line 27 43:11 1:26:46 8:41
190 2550 Hideki Soneoka Ann Arbor 29 45:39 1:26:49 8:41
191 2558 Peter Siddall Holland 27 46:00 1:26:52 8:42
192 2565 Thomas Grossman Bay City 27 47:47 1:26:53 8:42
193 2574 Thurman Briggs Flint 29 43:51 1:27:00 8:42
194 2615 Jason Day Laporte 28 46:59 1:27:14 8:44
195 2628 John Colby Grosse Pointe Woo 29 44:45 1:27:18 8:44
196 2651 William Crider Burton 28 44:57 1:27:28 8:45
197 2654 Jeremy Leboy Flint 25 43:35 1:27:30 8:45
198 2672 Joseph Damic Saint Charles 25 46:16 1:27:36 8:46
199 2773 Steven Bossert Auburn Hills 27 47:50 1:28:10 8:49
200 2778 Lori Palmer Waterford 27 46:49 1:28:12 8:50
201 2781 Doug Inman Burton 28 44:29 1:28:14 8:50
202 2824 Tyler Tunningley Gaines 29 45:01 1:28:35 8:52
203 2827 Brad Jolliffe Troy 26 44:26 1:28:38 8:52
204 2835 Joseph J Baldwin Utica 29 42:39 1:28:40 8:52
205 2854 Jason Kramer Northville 26 48:54 1:28:46 8:53
206 2875 Douglas Derdowski Lansing 26 46:05 1:28:55 8:54
207 2915 Nick Regan Royal Oak 29 49:34 1:29:12 8:56
208 2934 Arnold Guikema Ypsilanti 29 46:12 1:29:23 8:57
209 2939 Ben Swisher Birmingham 28 46:56 1:29:27 8:57
210 2971 Thomas Landrum New Boston 27 47:51 1:29:39 8:58
211 2982 Randy Galbraith Hartland 29 46:59 1:29:42 8:59
212 2990 Edward Ervin Waterford 29 47:57 1:29:46 8:59
213 3021 Matthew Barber West Branch 29 46:28 1:29:57 9:00
214 3077 Steve D Unruh Royal Oak 29 47:31 1:30:25 9:03
215 3139 Erik Roberts Loveland 25 45:14 1:30:52 9:06
216 3157 Peter Bush Flint 29 47:08 1:31:04 9:07
217 3215 Matt Nyquist Grosse Pointe Sho 27 48:06 1:31:34 9:10
218 3237 Thomas Spada, Jr. Warren 26 50:10 1:31:45 9:11
219 3273 Quincy Murphy Flint 26 46:07 1:31:57 9:12
220 3324 Jack A Mitchell Flint 28 45:36 1:32:17 9:14
221 3349 Daniel Chalk Midland 29 47:46 1:32:31 9:16
222 3376 Mike Carlyon Flushing 26 46:40 1:32:45 9:17
223 3392 Leonard J Mervenne Flint 26 47:31 1:32:55 9:18
224 3453 Scott Weaver Flint 26 49:59 1:33:22 9:21
225 3465 James M Wiegand Berkley 29 45:08 1:33:29 9:21
226 3466 Gary Holvick Jr Oxford 26 48:47 1:33:31 9:22
227 3469 Darrell Patterson Ann Arbor 25 42:15 1:33:31 9:22
228 3496 Mark Brining Southfield 25 45:45 1:33:40 9:22
229 3497 James C Landon Flint 28 48:48 1:33:40 9:22
230 3503 Bobby Vaughn Clio 29 49:01 1:33:42 9:23
231 3505 Christopher Marek Belleville 29 52:44 1:33:43 9:23
232 3525 Matthew Nyquist Troy 25 51:01 1:33:53 9:24
233 3641 Matthew D Bowen Burton 25 47:01 1:34:44 9:29
234 3647 Scott Will Troy 25 44:28 1:34:49 9:29
235 3648 William Gornicki Warren 28 44:28 1:34:49 9:29
236 3656 Fred Foster Troy 28 46:18 1:34:54 9:30
237 3661 Jason Knight Houston 27 45:34 1:34:56 9:30
238 3666 Nicolas Skrzypczak Auburn Hills 29 49:34 1:34:58 9:30
239 3681 Scott Hildebrant Owosso 28 50:12 1:35:03 9:31
240 3682 Matthew Richmond Owosso 25 50:12 1:35:03 9:31
241 3715 Jason Siko Waterford 25 52:01 1:35:21 9:33
242 3727 James Emmerling Waterford 29 46:10 1:35:25 9:33
243 3736 Joshua Deegan Oak Park 28 56:04 1:35:33 9:34
244 3754 Mike Terry Ypsilanti 28 49:57 1:35:41 9:35
245 3785 Pete G Handwerker Rockford 26 45:26 1:35:55 9:36
246 3805 Kristoffer Hoffman Lake Orion 26 50:14 1:36:04 9:37
247 3806 John Waechter Rochester Hills 28 50:14 1:36:04 9:37
248 3848 Larry Kasperek Holly 29 53:04 1:36:30 9:39
249 3883 Jason Williams New Hudson 26 50:58 1:36:40 9:40
250 3884 Matthew Stimac Davison 28 48:40 1:36:41 9:41
251 3892 Aaron Robinson Flint 26 49:15 1:36:45 9:41
252 3919 Matt Chisholm Waterford 25 47:04 1:36:56 9:42
253 3941 Michael Schulenberg Birmingham 29 48:52 1:37:09 9:43
254 3948 Kenneth Haley Bannister 26 49:19 1:37:11 9:44
255 3998 Michael Morris Holly 28 53:26 1:37:39 9:46
256 4001 John Pataki Powell 29 48:24 1:37:40 9:46
257 4009 Jerry Roudebush Haslett 27 51:12 1:37:45 9:47
258 4114 Bob Hart Grand Blanc 29 52:26 1:38:47 9:53
259 4169 James Yoo Chicago 28 52:18 1:39:18 9:56
260 4269 Jason Alper Royal Oak 29 52:59 1:40:30 10:03
261 4302 Robert Foley Clawson 29 52:08 1:40:53 10:06
262 4305 Ramiro Salazar Holt 28 50:11 1:40:54 10:06
263 4358 Casey Killingbeck Flushing 29 51:56 1:41:31 10:10
264 4373 Ken Wilkinson Farmington Hills 29 52:24 1:41:39 10:10
265 4402 Jeremy Fick Rochester Hills 28 50:40 1:42:07 10:13
266 4433 Brian K Martin Flushing 29 52:05 1:42:19 10:14
267 4441 Brett Snellgrove Oak Park 25 51:41 1:42:26 10:15
268 4469 Rick Pifer Flint 25 53:18 1:42:50 10:17
269 4475 Bryan Dekraker Southfield 27 53:24 1:42:52 10:18
270 4489 Joseph Reinfelder Swartz Creek 28 53:30 1:43:08 10:19
271 4520 Erik Dillard Farmington Hills 27 52:10 1:43:34 10:22
272 4543 John Babcock Lansing 29 52:30 1:43:54 10:24
273 4574 Lars Langschwager Davison 28 54:14 1:44:13 10:26
274 4576 David Davis Burton 25 51:09 1:44:14 10:26
275 4655 Mike Mikulan Plymouth 29 55:54 1:45:22 10:33
276 4676 Michael Stargardt Royal Oak 29 50:04 1:45:40 10:34
277 4690 Harshad Kuntey Grand Blanc 26 50:56 1:45:56 10:36
278 4699 Mark Louria Royal Oak 28 52:47 1:46:05 10:37
279 4730 Donny A Eagleson Flint 29 56:43 1:46:46 10:41
280 4765 Ariel Lacsamana Northville 28 55:23 1:47:14 10:44
281 4766 Sean James Flint 25 52:51 1:47:15 10:44
282 5004 Philip Zaroo Chicago 25 58:58 1:52:37 11:16
283 5014 Thomas J Miller Flushing 27 57:24 1:52:49 11:17
284 5045 Larry Dotson Midland 28 56:44 1:53:26 11:21
285 5108 Lawrence S Hall Flint 29 53:35 1:54:59 11:30
286 5110 Dan Elsholz Fenton 29 59:00 1:55:09 11:31
287 5148 John Cronley Grand Blanc 26 1:08:39 1:56:24 11:39
288 5187 Jeffrey S Beauchamp Flint 28 57:53 1:57:46 11:47
289 5210 Patrick Figgins Flint 27 58:56 1:58:23 11:51
290 5223 Delton Snider I I I Linden 29 58:40 1:58:53 11:54
291 5238 Michael Pauldine Flint 28 56:41 1:59:23 11:57
292 5247 Jim Dawson Davison 27 56:41 1:59:41 11:59
293 5288 James Grondin Auburn Hills 27 1:05:27 2:02:18 12:14
294 5365 Rich Klosowski Essexville 28 1:01:23 2:07:14 12:44
295 5392 Alan J Hammond Grand Blanc 27 59:44 2:09:29 12:57
296 5421 Eric Lemieux Flint 27 1:07:08 2:13:18 13:20
297 5423 Joseph Johnson Swartz Creek 27 1:07:05 2:13:19 13:20
298 5425 Todd M Gibbon Swartz Creek 27 1:06:59 2:13:20 13:20
299 5456 David R Gagnon Grand Blanc 27 2:16:05 13:37
300 Phil Shuart Flint 29 43:05
301 Oliver Bourgeau Oxford 29 1:02:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 41 Mike Holik Grass Lake 30 27:25 54:58 5:30
2 42 Mike Ehrmantraut Midland 32 27:12 55:16 5:32
3 53 Patrick Benedict Sylvania 34 27:45 56:20 5:38
4 67 David Peterson West Bloomfield 34 28:40 57:26 5:45
5 71 Scott Moore Kingsville 32 28:39 57:40 5:46
6 72 Calvin Ma Chicago 32 28:29 57:45 5:47
7 80 Matt Holappa Ann Arbor 32 29:26 58:24 5:51
8 91 Carleton 'buck' Jones Columbus 34 28:25 59:06 5:55
9 100 Benjamin Ewers Howell 30 29:30 59:19 5:56
10 106 Pedro Pantaleon Muskegon 31 28:41 59:31 5:58
11 114 Todd Frerichs Clarkston 32 29:11 59:48 5:59
12 117 Doug K Witzke Essexville 32 28:33 59:55 6:00
13 127 Steven M Rogers Marysville 31 29:23 1:00:20 6:02
14 144 Herman Smith Farmington Hills 31 30:30 1:01:11 6:08
15 165 Frederick Jr Reinfelder Atlanta 31 30:20 1:01:55 6:12
16 169 Ty T Tessmer Ann Arbor 34 31:22 1:02:03 6:13
17 178 Brian Tate Waterford 33 30:41 1:02:19 6:14
18 184 Brian Dziadzio Dearborn 34 30:40 1:02:23 6:15
19 187 Chris T Kok Midland 34 31:21 1:02:29 6:15
20 195 Eric Brommert Netherlands 33 31:02 1:02:37 6:16
21 198 Allen Murphy Gaines 31 30:36 1:02:43 6:17
22 204 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs 30 30:39 1:02:54 6:18
23 216 Todd Landen Watertown 30 30:59 1:03:10 6:19
24 217 Bill Mangus Woodville 34 31:20 1:03:10 6:19
25 220 Tom Meszaros Swartz Creek 34 30:38 1:03:17 6:20
26 232 Andres Jimenez Chicago 30 32:38 1:03:29 6:21
27 234 Marc R Marentette Comber, 33 31:36 1:03:31 6:22
28 236 Tom Linck Grand Rapids 33 31:05 1:03:32 6:22
29 240 William Hynes Manchester 33 31:29 1:03:41 6:23
30 242 Daniel A Schroeder Grand Rapids 34 31:24 1:03:43 6:23
31 249 Alan Gabalis Vassar 30 31:41 1:03:50 6:23
32 256 Brian Coffee Denver 31 31:55 1:04:00 6:24
33 282 Albert Li Royal Oak 31 34:18 1:04:52 6:30
34 307 Michael Youngs Bay City 31 33:54 1:05:27 6:33
35 325 David A. Homann Garden City 33 32:49 1:05:46 6:35
36 326 Brad Miller Westland 30 34:05 1:05:46 6:35
37 333 Mark Klopfenstein Midland 33 32:23 1:05:53 6:36
38 339 Gary Greib Lake Orion 34 34:16 1:05:59 6:36
39 343 Tom Macksood Fenton 31 32:55 1:06:01 6:37
40 345 Philip Fisher Grosse Pointe 33 32:56 1:06:02 6:37
41 371 Donald Rose Jr Byron 31 32:48 1:06:29 6:39
42 396 Steve Zagacki Troy 30 36:04 1:06:59 6:42
43 434 Ted Chaperon Harper Woods 32 34:16 1:07:39 6:46
44 452 Eric Rzeppa Sterling Hts 33 33:23 1:07:55 6:48
45 453 Jeff Roman Fenton 33 34:10 1:07:56 6:48
46 472 Todd Pawlik Farmington Hills 32 33:57 1:08:17 6:50
47 499 Allen Griswold Battle Creek 31 33:48 1:08:42 6:53
48 507 Robert Krug Buffalo 31 33:59 1:08:49 6:53
49 513 Jeffrey Mcdonald Saranac 30 32:58 1:08:54 6:54
50 525 Gregg Golden Warren 31 34:48 1:09:00 6:54
51 529 Ronald Molteni Jefferson City 34 34:06 1:09:01 6:55
52 549 Chris Frasz Ann Arbor 33 33:43 1:09:13 6:56
53 552 Brian Pickell Birmingham 31 35:15 1:09:14 6:56
54 555 Mark Pricco Lansing 34 41:16 1:09:16 6:56
55 560 Jeff Taylor Swanton 33 32:37 1:09:18 6:56
56 569 Russ Faulkner Clio 34 33:40 1:09:26 6:57
57 577 Salvador Vela Jr Flushing 31 35:17 1:09:36 6:58
58 583 James H Sanford Grand Rapids 31 34:10 1:09:42 6:59
59 586 Jeff Knobbe Shelby Twp 33 37:03 1:09:43 6:59
60 591 Steven Nogalo Bradford 34 37:31 1:09:49 6:59
61 597 Todd Mailloux Dearborn 32 35:21 1:09:56 7:00
62 607 Christian Roche Swartz Creek 31 35:23 1:10:04 7:01
63 616 Anthony Pratt Royal Oak 33 34:29 1:10:12 7:02
64 640 John P Krist Ii Flushing 34 35:03 1:10:46 7:05
65 646 Silas Cox Rochester Hills 34 35:50 1:10:52 7:06
66 649 Bryan Grose Farmington 31 35:16 1:10:56 7:06
67 665 Doug Kartzmark Camlachie 33 35:30 1:11:12 7:08
68 680 Harold Woods Iii Commerce Twp. 34 35:08 1:11:21 7:09
69 681 James P Cauley Flint 31 37:01 1:11:23 7:09
70 696 Anthony M Parr Grand Blanc 32 35:49 1:11:40 7:10
71 697 Mark S Alexander Swartz Creek 32 35:11 1:11:41 7:11
72 698 David Kiefer Birmingham 33 34:50 1:11:42 7:11
73 708 Christopher Karas Troy 34 36:26 1:11:50 7:11
74 715 Scott Rothweiler Bowling Green 33 39:44 1:11:55 7:12
75 721 Jeffrey Lubeski Brighton 30 35:04 1:11:58 7:12
76 722 John Hammel E. Lansing 31 37:49 1:11:59 7:12
77 734 Laren Symonds Vassar 32 35:16 1:12:08 7:13
78 742 Steven French Flint 34 37:16 1:12:13 7:14
79 763 Russell Becker Hartland 30 38:53 1:12:26 7:15
80 767 Doug Klingensmith Milford 34 37:45 1:12:30 7:15
81 768 Michael Birkett Troy 30 38:45 1:12:30 7:15
82 780 Jack Barr Wyoming 32 37:14 1:12:38 7:16
83 812 Paul Freeman London 31 34:51 1:12:59 7:18
84 815 Jeff Jennette Clawson 34 37:59 1:13:01 7:19
85 821 Boris D Turner Flint 30 36:09 1:13:05 7:19
86 828 Don Cameron White Lake 34 39:15 1:13:08 7:19
87 829 Paul Daprai Lake Orion 32 35:39 1:13:10 7:19
88 869 Paul E Robbins Holly 31 36:09 1:13:38 7:22
89 898 Paul Bojanowski MacOmb 31 36:30 1:13:55 7:24
90 910 Gale Fischer Battle Creek 32 38:50 1:14:02 7:25
91 913 Troy Barker Lake Orion 32 38:25 1:14:04 7:25
92 935 Kevin Gardner Flint 33 37:08 1:14:21 7:27
93 953 Bill Spurrier MacOmb 33 36:26 1:14:31 7:28
94 964 Brian Flynn Waterford 31 37:27 1:14:39 7:28
95 966 Richards White Mount Pleasant 30 37:29 1:14:41 7:29
96 969 Robert Arrowsmith Bay City 30 39:14 1:14:42 7:29
97 972 Thomas Bell Chicago 34 37:40 1:14:44 7:29
98 979 Alfonse Viggiano Royal Oak 33 35:48 1:14:47 7:29
99 990 Bill Cooke Dearborn Heights 34 39:18 1:14:52 7:30
100 1024 John Michalik Lake Orion 32 39:42 1:15:11 7:32
101 1036 John Tosto Flint 33 36:57 1:15:18 7:32
102 1037 Matthew Sedlarik Flushing 30 39:05 1:15:18 7:32
103 1064 Todd Stewart Lake Orion 33 40:07 1:15:34 7:34
104 1079 Peter Walters Rochester Hills 34 39:18 1:15:45 7:35
105 1099 Andrew Cleary Lansing 34 41:27 1:15:54 7:36
106 1107 Michael Giles Almont 33 38:19 1:15:57 7:36
107 1125 Tim Osburn New Hudson 34 40:38 1:16:09 7:37
108 1138 Paul R Stibich Troy 32 36:36 1:16:16 7:38
109 1143 Steven M Grant Saginaw 31 37:34 1:16:20 7:38
110 1150 Matt Broghammer Grand Blanc 32 38:56 1:16:21 7:39
111 1155 James C Perry Ann Arbor 33 38:53 1:16:23 7:39
112 1182 Mark Brainard Rochester 32 38:17 1:16:35 7:40
113 1192 Freddie Dubose Southfield 34 38:47 1:16:42 7:41
114 1197 Timothy J Kleczynski Rochester Hills 33 41:21 1:16:45 7:41
115 1209 Mark Piper Flint 31 41:00 1:16:51 7:42
116 1224 Steven Syring Bay City 34 35:08 1:16:57 7:42
117 1235 Steve Shultz Okemos 33 38:11 1:17:04 7:43
118 1242 Dan Socie Grand Rapids 31 39:31 1:17:05 7:43
119 1243 Russell H Barkman Holt 31 39:41 1:17:06 7:43
120 1248 Michael Stawowy Novi 33 39:57 1:17:07 7:43
121 1249 Stephen Rich Saint Clair 30 38:35 1:17:08 7:43
122 1252 Michael Spleet Flint 30 42:01 1:17:08 7:43
123 1259 Brent A Bodnar Lansing 34 37:44 1:17:11 7:44
124 1263 Perry Kardasis Pleaant Ridge 32 39:53 1:17:12 7:44
125 1264 Adam Wujcik Oak Park 32 40:21 1:17:13 7:44
126 1265 Gerald Ostrander Davison 32 39:35 1:17:13 7:44
127 1268 Matthew Fuligni Northville 32 39:49 1:17:15 7:44
128 1273 Gregg Smiecinski Linden 31 41:10 1:17:18 7:44
129 1276 Christopher Ferguson Shelby Twp. 33 38:00 1:17:20 7:44
130 1282 David Hill Adrian 32 39:39 1:17:25 7:45
131 1288 Christopher Zielinski Sterling Heights 33 44:50 1:17:28 7:45
132 1291 Garrett Street Detroit 33 41:11 1:17:29 7:45
133 1303 Claus Balling Fenton 34 39:22 1:17:35 7:46
134 1313 Michael Torri Flint 31 41:01 1:17:38 7:46
135 1328 John A Gadola Fenton 34 35:13 1:17:43 7:47
136 1341 Scott Groves Fenton 34 38:30 1:17:47 7:47
137 1375 Matthew Deighan Ferndale 32 40:40 1:18:05 7:49
138 1382 David Byers Saginaw 34 36:58 1:18:07 7:49
139 1391 Jim Maxfield Lake Orion 31 41:18 1:18:14 7:50
140 1406 Guy Spencer White Lake 31 41:36 1:18:21 7:51
141 1408 Brian Payne Troy 32 36:08 1:18:21 7:51
142 1414 Douglas V Wilcox Dewitt 32 40:36 1:18:25 7:51
143 1417 Ron Bayless Grand Blanc 34 39:21 1:18:27 7:51
144 1427 Ken Bales Flint 30 39:29 1:18:30 7:51
145 1431 Jeff Fleury Rochester Hills 30 38:38 1:18:32 7:52
146 1437 Jeffrey Supina Rochester Hills 30 42:42 1:18:36 7:52
147 1443 Andrew Busch Lansing 33 43:23 1:18:39 7:52
148 1446 Tom Schulz Goodrich 34 41:08 1:18:40 7:52
149 1447 William Bliss Troy 33 42:29 1:18:40 7:52
150 1449 Ronald Stewart Rochester Hills 33 40:16 1:18:41 7:53
151 1455 Jeff Tunniswood Troy 32 42:46 1:18:44 7:53
152 1458 Kirk Aamot Grand Blanc 30 41:17 1:18:44 7:53
153 1470 David Dwyre Davison 31 39:29 1:18:49 7:53
154 1481 Kevin Thomas Waterford 33 40:11 1:18:57 7:54
155 1484 Raymond Todd Bruder Milford 32 43:37 1:18:59 7:54
156 1486 Gregg Leshman West Bloomfield 34 39:14 1:18:59 7:54
157 1491 Sam L Crabtree Midland 33 40:36 1:19:00 7:54
158 1497 Jerrold Hutchins Lapeer 30 41:21 1:19:02 7:55
159 1503 Basil Fernimos Commerce 33 43:05 1:19:05 7:55
160 1518 Christoher Larobardiere Flint 30 40:29 1:19:10 7:55
161 1526 Bill Greene Royal Oak 32 42:28 1:19:12 7:56
162 1532 Peter Mcgreevy Ferndale 34 42:49 1:19:14 7:56
163 1535 Andrew Zaleski Troy 33 40:01 1:19:16 7:56
164 1537 Jeffry Leigh Lake Orion 32 40:44 1:19:17 7:56
165 1544 Larry Cardinal Jr Flint 34 39:33 1:19:20 7:56
166 1546 Michael Lenz Fenton 30 40:23 1:19:22 7:57
167 1554 Chris Price Brighton 33 40:48 1:19:24 7:57
168 1559 Carl Einhaus Kalamazoo 31 41:58 1:19:27 7:57
169 1584 Paul Bondurant Clarkston 30 41:26 1:19:42 7:59
170 1590 Thomas Hassett Royal Oak 32 46:13 1:19:45 7:59
171 1629 Mike Tracey Harper Woods 34 43:35 1:20:08 8:01
172 1650 Todd Harris Swartz Creek 34 42:21 1:20:16 8:02
173 1651 Rob Basydlo Highland 33 40:17 1:20:17 8:02
174 1670 Ric Pyrett Clio 31 38:25 1:20:27 8:03
175 1675 Gary Krimmel Highland 32 40:04 1:20:28 8:03
176 1695 Keith Cook Lake Orion 31 44:59 1:20:35 8:04
177 1696 Martin Beyer Dayton 34 41:26 1:20:36 8:04
178 1736 Russ Tarnowsky Waterford 33 46:16 1:20:59 8:06
179 1766 Edwardo Romero Oxford 31 43:59 1:21:14 8:08
180 1773 Jeff Polakowski Holly 34 41:30 1:21:18 8:08
181 1811 Ken Fischer Ann Arbor 33 42:03 1:21:38 8:10
182 1826 Brian Bostrom Stanchfield 31 40:24 1:21:46 8:11
183 1837 Michael Cross Flint 32 41:53 1:21:49 8:11
184 1841 Michael Lopez Rochester 34 43:55 1:21:52 8:12
185 1866 Michael Hajjar Royal Oak 30 41:27 1:22:00 8:12
186 1896 Rick Long Grand Blanc 32 41:11 1:22:16 8:14
187 1916 Eric Olson Haslett 31 40:52 1:22:21 8:15
188 1945 Robert Jones Lake Orion 34 44:13 1:22:31 8:16
189 1960 Scott Mcallister Kalamazoo 30 40:39 1:22:38 8:16
190 1967 James Trenkle Davison 34 39:29 1:22:41 8:17
191 1972 Suk-Kyu Koh Canton 34 41:35 1:22:44 8:17
192 1991 Gregory Mikat Fenton 31 40:33 1:22:57 8:18
193 1996 Mick Mcbride Rochester 30 40:09 1:23:00 8:18
194 1997 Michael Elias Okemos 33 44:54 1:23:00 8:18
195 2015 Gareth Selfe Farmington Hills 30 44:55 1:23:07 8:19
196 2023 David Arce Royal Oak 34 46:05 1:23:11 8:20
197 2032 Scott Fountain Ann Arbor 33 47:38 1:23:17 8:20
198 2035 Ralph Castro Flushing 32 42:48 1:23:17 8:20
199 2060 Jeff Longo MacOmb 30 44:35 1:23:29 8:21
200 2091 Jeffrey Johnson Flushing 34 39:20 1:23:44 8:23
201 2097 Jeffery Simon London 30 43:04 1:23:46 8:23
202 2100 Paul Stravato Chicago 30 44:56 1:23:47 8:23
203 2102 David R Joling Lansing 32 46:27 1:23:48 8:23
204 2117 Reza Fazel Ann Arbor 30 43:30 1:23:52 8:24
205 2122 David Parr Farmington Hills 34 41:55 1:23:55 8:24
206 2127 Nguyen T. Tran Midland 31 46:24 1:23:56 8:24
207 2138 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Township 34 46:01 1:23:59 8:24
208 2160 Kirk Raddatz Royal Oak 33 42:57 1:24:09 8:25
209 2165 Timothy M Mooney Brighton 34 42:11 1:24:11 8:26
210 2166 Thomas Bechanko Brighton 32 46:05 1:24:11 8:26
211 2180 Todd Lewinski Lisle 30 43:18 1:24:16 8:26
212 2188 Jeff Mcnish Royal Oak 30 45:43 1:24:21 8:27
213 2193 Jeffrey Mitchell Rochester Hills 34 44:54 1:24:22 8:27
214 2199 Steven Paredes Northville 30 43:48 1:24:26 8:27
215 2200 Bill Calver Royal Oak 30 45:43 1:24:26 8:27
216 2208 Todd Wisniewski Berkley 33 45:42 1:24:31 8:28
217 2214 Scott Segal Huntington Woods 30 42:35 1:24:35 8:28
218 2229 Thomas Warzocha Chicago 31 45:33 1:24:41 8:29
219 2230 James Dundas Clio 33 42:09 1:24:41 8:29
220 2235 Greg Maclean Windsor 31 45:56 1:24:42 8:29
221 2241 Michael Hogan Detroit 30 44:49 1:24:46 8:29
222 2246 Kevin Conz Madison Heights 33 42:44 1:24:48 8:29
223 2248 Kenneth W Gerlica Holly 33 43:50 1:24:49 8:29
224 2257 Timothy Durham Dearborn Heights 33 48:09 1:24:55 8:30
225 2289 Thomas Dodson Ann Arbor 33 45:43 1:25:08 8:31
226 2292 Dennis Ramel Oak Park 30 42:25 1:25:09 8:31
227 2296 Glen Chipman Flint 33 43:48 1:25:10 8:31
228 2308 John Skerske Roseville 30 44:36 1:25:15 8:32
229 2309 Michael Lindsey Royal Oak 30 45:14 1:25:16 8:32
230 2322 Chuck Warren Grand Blanc 34 44:16 1:25:20 8:32
231 2335 Joe Stevenson Mount Morris 30 41:47 1:25:24 8:33
232 2339 Steve Girard Clawson 32 46:29 1:25:26 8:33
233 2379 Markus M Munger Lexington 33 41:04 1:25:43 8:35
234 2401 Chris Ervin St. Johns 34 45:56 1:25:50 8:35
235 2408 Tony Banaszak Essexville 30 42:58 1:25:52 8:36
236 2446 Chris O Matheson Flint 30 47:52 1:26:08 8:37
237 2448 Adam Moceri Harper Woods 31 42:44 1:26:09 8:37
238 2449 David Kassel Dexter 31 47:14 1:26:09 8:37
239 2457 Richard Mondoux East Grand Rapids 34 46:01 1:26:13 8:38
240 2459 Everett Centerwall Iii Fenton 33 40:48 1:26:14 8:38
241 2475 Dave Manney Northville 30 45:18 1:26:21 8:39
242 2476 John Moran Farmington 30 43:55 1:26:21 8:39
243 2487 Gari Kersten Harper Woods 34 48:39 1:26:26 8:39
244 2525 Brian Rolfe Rochester 33 46:57 1:26:41 8:41
245 2535 Kierk Slanderlin New Boston 32 46:14 1:26:44 8:41
246 2547 Sean Kelly Canton 33 45:46 1:26:48 8:41
247 2549 Rick Williams Grand Blank 34 41:09 1:26:49 8:41
248 2560 Melvin Lenhardt Grosse Pointe Woo 32 48:21 1:26:53 8:42
249 2569 Scott Frentz Royal Oak 30 46:57 1:26:58 8:42
250 2577 David Eggert Clio 32 38:43 1:27:01 8:43
251 2631 Kevin Millard Sterling Hts 33 45:34 1:27:19 8:44
252 2636 Eric Fleming Lake Orion 30 44:08 1:27:22 8:45
253 2639 Todd Rumbles Grand Blanc 32 48:28 1:27:23 8:45
254 2650 Michael Levens Orion 33 39:45 1:27:28 8:45
255 2652 Gerry Perrett Highland 32 45:55 1:27:30 8:45
256 2656 Jeff S Carto Grand Blanc 31 46:21 1:27:31 8:46
257 2685 Lawrence Tung Sterling Hts 33 40:46 1:27:42 8:47
258 2692 Pete Agnello Shelby Twp 31 46:38 1:27:44 8:47
259 2709 Matthew Bridge Sterling Hts 31 45:38 1:27:50 8:47
260 2720 Carl Moore Grand Blanc 30 43:09 1:27:54 8:48
261 2770 Michael Palizzi Royal Oak 32 43:26 1:28:09 8:49
262 2772 David Allen Foutch Flint 34 42:57 1:28:10 8:49
263 2799 John Szymanski Davison 32 46:19 1:28:25 8:51
264 2822 Nicholas Daniel Huntington Woods 31 46:05 1:28:34 8:52
265 2828 David King Livonia 34 45:13 1:28:38 8:52
266 2837 Jeff Evans Brighton 30 45:46 1:28:41 8:53
267 2839 Eric Skinner Southfield 32 47:11 1:28:41 8:53
268 2864 Steve Hendershot East Lansing 31 46:25 1:28:50 8:53
269 2865 David Strach Fenton 30 45:14 1:28:50 8:53
270 2871 Timothy Jones Grand Blanc 33 46:38 1:28:53 8:54
271 2901 Dan Morley Saranac 32 49:53 1:29:02 8:55
272 2912 Pete Halford Windsor 34 44:59 1:29:09 8:55
273 2923 Scott Mcpeake Goodrich 34 44:08 1:29:16 8:56
274 2951 Brian Taffs Mount Pleasant 31 43:25 1:29:32 8:58
275 2952 Joe Carion Grand Blanc 33 45:31 1:29:32 8:58
276 2976 Justin Rumps Goodrich 30 45:09 1:29:40 8:58
277 3001 Michael Shea Berkley 30 46:02 1:29:49 8:59
278 3037 Kenneth L Berry Southfield 30 45:51 1:30:05 9:01
279 3038 Jerry Jurus Plymouth 30 46:47 1:30:05 9:01
280 3128 Jim Carreras Swartz Creek 30 42:41 1:30:47 9:05
281 3181 Scott Vanorder East Lansing 31 48:26 1:31:16 9:08
282 3183 Jose Juarez Southgate 31 44:28 1:31:19 9:08
283 3192 Clark Massey Redford 31 46:11 1:31:24 9:09
284 3196 Brian Eskelinen Auburn Hills 30 47:34 1:31:26 9:09
285 3197 Steven Rohloff Belleville 34 50:38 1:31:26 9:09
286 3198 Mark F Sanford Grosse Pointe 33 46:32 1:31:26 9:09
287 3206 Stephen Lovasz Fostoria 30 43:12 1:31:30 9:09
288 3216 Brian Morley Williamston 34 49:24 1:31:34 9:10
289 3264 Patrick Vostal Plymouth 31 44:09 1:31:54 9:12
290 3278 Thomas P Beaubien Flint 33 47:49 1:31:58 9:12
291 3297 Brian Rudolph Otisville 33 46:26 1:32:06 9:13
292 3350 Jason A Churchill Grand Blanc 30 47:35 1:32:32 9:16
293 3358 Wayne Nelson Brighton 33 48:26 1:32:35 9:16
294 3382 Carlos J Padilla Burton 34 46:26 1:32:49 9:17
295 3384 Michael Heaman South Lyon 34 49:29 1:32:49 9:17
296 3389 Michael J Malachowski Durand 34 47:14 1:32:53 9:18
297 3414 Anthony Mocadlo Westland 33 48:19 1:33:04 9:19
298 3437 John Stokes Birmingham 34 48:35 1:33:16 9:20
299 3460 John Clark Flint 31 44:33 1:33:28 9:21
300 3477 Craig Coolidge Charlotte 32 46:54 1:33:34 9:22
301 3504 Michael Crandall Flint 32 44:53 1:33:42 9:23
302 3510 Jeff S Cyr Goodrich 30 47:29 1:33:47 9:23
303 3531 John Selent Davisburg 33 44:55 1:33:55 9:24
304 3558 Gerald Smith South Lyon 34 49:31 1:34:08 9:25
305 3562 Timothy Maletic Grand Rapids 32 50:21 1:34:10 9:25
306 3573 James Holton Flint 33 44:28 1:34:12 9:26
307 3574 John Carney Redford 34 47:26 1:34:12 9:26
308 3586 Kraig Sippell Grand Blanc 33 48:24 1:34:16 9:26
309 3589 J.w. Krause Grand Blanc 31 43:48 1:34:16 9:26
310 3671 Joe Zebrowski Redford 34 51:05 1:35:00 9:30
311 3683 Mark Lamphere Durand 30 50:12 1:35:03 9:31
312 3684 Joel Meinema Waterford 31 50:08 1:35:04 9:31
313 3703 Matt Howe Mount Morris 32 46:27 1:35:14 9:32
314 3728 Steven Schuster Farmington 33 49:09 1:35:28 9:33
315 3750 Mike Davis Davison 33 48:47 1:35:40 9:34
316 3755 Kurt Herbstreit Fenton 33 44:51 1:35:42 9:35
317 3774 Darrin R Cassiday Flint 33 50:01 1:35:51 9:36
318 3787 Tim Brown Westland 30 53:04 1:35:56 9:36
319 3809 Conrad Bontrager Flint 32 50:42 1:36:05 9:37
320 3837 Paul O Perkins Royal Oak 33 50:57 1:36:21 9:39
321 3890 Rob Okarski Troy 33 46:41 1:36:45 9:41
322 3907 David Allie Trenton 31 53:44 1:36:52 9:42
323 3909 William J Webb Clio 31 47:34 1:36:53 9:42
324 3940 Daniel Lamers Clinton Twp 34 53:07 1:37:08 9:43
325 3949 Casey Treat Fenton 33 47:16 1:37:12 9:44
326 3975 Christopher Quinn Novi 34 50:09 1:37:27 9:45
327 3984 Matt Mair Flint 32 52:01 1:37:34 9:46
328 3989 Todd S Mccredie Grand Blanc 30 52:01 1:37:35 9:46
329 3991 Ted Powers Royal Oak 32 50:59 1:37:36 9:46
330 4068 Richard Newsome Adrian 33 48:28 1:38:20 9:50
331 4071 Lee R Leroy Saginaw 33 50:12 1:38:23 9:51
332 4137 Jeff Taylor Flint 32 48:25 1:39:02 9:55
333 4144 Scott Strong Chicago 33 51:54 1:39:07 9:55
334 4150 Joe Skornicka Troy 34 52:43 1:39:10 9:55
335 4212 Clark Ingham Flushing 32 50:34 1:39:50 9:59
336 4217 Wayne Montour Shelby Twp 32 52:14 1:39:52 10:00
337 4230 Jay Lauzon Grand Blanc 32 52:42 1:40:03 10:01
338 4307 Bryan Dieher Flint 34 47:44 1:40:56 10:06
339 4343 Paul D Palmer Cincinnati 31 48:11 1:41:22 10:09
340 4353 Mike Terwilliger Mt. Pleasant 34 50:32 1:41:29 10:09
341 4359 Dennis Wendland Madison Heights 30 50:26 1:41:32 10:10
342 4377 Jeff Oerline Warren 30 52:59 1:41:43 10:11
343 4390 Arie Groeneveld Bloomfield Hills 33 53:33 1:41:55 10:12
344 4401 Dave Adaline Ann Arbor 30 49:55 1:42:06 10:13
345 4409 Jeffrey Rowley Birch Run 31 51:40 1:42:09 10:13
346 4460 Steven Dersnah Ann Arbor 34 54:06 1:42:39 10:16
347 4461 Mike Koerber Walled Lake 33 55:36 1:42:39 10:16
348 4500 James N Bauer Flint 33 54:45 1:43:18 10:20
349 4509 Adam Eichner Ann Arbor 33 55:42 1:43:27 10:21
350 4521 Adrian L Robertson Flint 31 54:30 1:43:36 10:22
351 4522 Len Koren Port Huron 31 59:58 1:43:36 10:22
352 4535 Brian True Swartz Creek 34 51:17 1:43:48 10:23
353 4551 Paul Behm Milford 33 51:36 1:44:01 10:25
354 4555 John Hayes Oakland 34 55:08 1:44:04 10:25
355 4557 Bartley Debrow Birmingham 31 56:21 1:44:04 10:25
356 4573 Russ Morey Ypsilanti 33 50:16 1:44:12 10:26
357 4598 Albert Nelson Grand Blanc 33 50:04 1:44:31 10:28
358 4604 Mark Gust Rochester Hills 32 49:39 1:44:36 10:28
359 4682 Sandeep Chada Bloomfield Hills 32 57:48 1:45:49 10:35
360 4701 Richard Sclabassi Novi 34 54:13 1:46:07 10:37
361 4737 Scott Meyers Noblesville 31 56:17 1:46:49 10:41
362 4743 Timothy P Schneider Swartz Creek 33 54:15 1:46:57 10:42
363 4758 Peter Sims Rockford 33 55:53 1:47:07 10:43
364 4767 Edward Mauro Davison 32 49:48 1:47:16 10:44
365 4796 Robert Mcardle Fenton 34 55:15 1:47:51 10:48
366 4906 Michael J Bronson Flushing 31 51:55 1:49:49 10:59
367 4922 Charles M Kuta Flushing 31 52:44 1:50:17 11:02
368 4932 James Conner Grand Blanc 31 50:10 1:50:41 11:05
369 4997 Holly Jones Lake Orion 32 59:15 1:52:30 11:15
370 5015 Joel Taylor Grand Blanc 32 58:18 1:52:50 11:17
371 5031 Samual D. Yonan Burton 30 54:05 1:53:11 11:20
372 5061 Anthony Odom Flint 34 58:40 1:53:45 11:23
373 5101 Brien Fulton West Bloomfield 34 53:20 1:54:42 11:29
374 5109 Jeffrey Lovill Ann Arbor 31 57:15 1:55:02 11:31
375 5123 Daniel Dailey Williamston 30 57:19 1:55:38 11:34
376 5175 James Bailey Davison 32 56:50 1:57:13 11:44
377 5204 Robert Lipset Swartz Creek 30 51:50 1:58:13 11:50
378 5213 Dave Hackett Flint 31 58:32 1:58:34 11:52
379 5229 Sam Laskaris Toronto 34 1:02:11 1:59:02 11:55
380 5286 Philip Custodio Flint 31 56:08 2:02:09 12:13
381 5289 Mike Spencer Auburn Hills 30 1:05:27 2:02:19 12:14
382 5290 Robert Yates Saint Louis 32 58:53 2:02:21 12:15
383 5302 Gordon Brown Mount Morris 30 58:18 2:03:05 12:19
384 5314 Donald Smith Grand Rapids 33 1:01:27 2:03:57 12:24
385 5359 Robert L Gustin Lake Orion 30 1:03:19 2:06:41 12:41
386 5378 Stephen Henry Utica 31 51:48 2:08:13 12:50
387 Patrick Deighan Berkley 34 29:21
388 Ronald S Chadwell Flint 30 52:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 25 Paul W Aufdemberge Novi 35 26:09 52:52 5:18
2 31 Eric Stuber Lansing 37 26:55 53:31 5:22
3 69 Joseph Leuchtmann Saint Louis 35 28:47 57:39 5:46
4 73 Michael R Castle Ann Arbor 37 29:03 58:00 5:48
5 86 Doug Ogden Chelsea 37 29:26 58:42 5:53
6 94 John Murphy Angola 39 28:55 59:11 5:56
7 102 Donald C Richmond Ortonville 39 29:49 59:21 5:57
8 104 Dave Richmond Paw Paw 36 29:11 59:24 5:57
9 107 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 39 29:53 59:31 5:58
10 116 Tim Seeley Burton 35 29:44 59:52 6:00
11 123 John Brink Lake Orion 38 30:22 1:00:11 6:02
12 129 Brad Arndt London 35 29:47 1:00:27 6:03
13 132 Thomas A Paluch Jackson 35 30:06 1:00:32 6:04
14 142 Rich Power Rochester 36 29:56 1:01:08 6:07
15 150 John Brabbs Rochester 35 30:11 1:01:24 6:09
16 154 Arthur J Macmillan Grand Blanc 36 29:55 1:01:33 6:10
17 160 Mark E Tanner Montrose 39 30:22 1:01:47 6:11
18 181 David Schoener Grand Blanc 37 31:12 1:02:22 6:15
19 183 Wade Grow Ann Arbor 38 30:59 1:02:22 6:15
20 192 Larry Kanaby Bad Axe 39 31:28 1:02:34 6:16
21 199 Jay B Owens Dublin 38 29:58 1:02:43 6:17
22 206 Kenneth J Hans Tonawanda 37 31:53 1:03:00 6:18
23 207 Peter C Cooper Pontiac 39 31:01 1:03:00 6:18
24 212 John Irwin Saginaw 38 31:02 1:03:08 6:19
25 213 Paul Dedrich Grand Blanc 37 31:04 1:03:09 6:19
26 219 Tony Ketchmark Davison 38 32:02 1:03:15 6:20
27 221 Damian Krysan Ann Arbor 38 31:28 1:03:18 6:20
28 225 Adam Baldridge Flint 36 30:00 1:03:25 6:21
29 239 Perry Badia South Lyon 39 31:56 1:03:38 6:22
30 248 Steven Alexander Madison Heights 37 31:41 1:03:50 6:23
31 251 Patrick L Gadola Lansing 36 31:24 1:03:55 6:24
32 261 Thomas Buiteweg Ann Arbor 35 31:34 1:04:17 6:26
33 264 Edward Schaub Auburn Hills 37 32:19 1:04:19 6:26
34 270 John Zebrowski Brighton 35 31:29 1:04:28 6:27
35 276 John Niven Swartz Creek 36 32:08 1:04:35 6:28
36 277 Robert Lewkowitz London 36 32:30 1:04:37 6:28
37 280 Cruz Martinez Lansing 37 32:24 1:04:43 6:29
38 281 Neil Keller Grosse Ile 39 34:22 1:04:51 6:30
39 285 Dale Ernst Sandusky 37 32:21 1:04:58 6:30
40 287 Michael Smith Burton 37 31:00 1:05:02 6:31
41 288 Brian Begeman Petersburg 39 32:47 1:05:02 6:31
42 292 Michael T Richmond Lansing 35 32:53 1:05:08 6:31
43 297 Tim Johnson Kingsville 36 33:09 1:05:19 6:32
44 301 Todd Jones Rochester Hills 36 32:56 1:05:20 6:32
45 303 Kurt Ziemann Ft. Wayne 36 33:16 1:05:23 6:33
46 309 Douglas G Dziadzio Fenton 37 32:14 1:05:29 6:33
47 312 Marco Balestrin St. Marys 37 32:59 1:05:31 6:34
48 313 Raymond Schroeder Harper Woods 37 32:36 1:05:33 6:34
49 317 Stephen M Prefontaine Ada 38 32:54 1:05:36 6:34
50 318 John Jeffries Skandia 38 32:39 1:05:38 6:34
51 319 Robert J Gleason Mansfield 39 32:37 1:05:38 6:34
52 324 Dean E Fuller Flint 36 32:51 1:05:45 6:35
53 329 Mark A White Northville 37 33:21 1:05:51 6:36
54 330 Dave Tholen Plymouth 35 32:11 1:05:51 6:36
55 334 Roy W Pearsall Highland 39 32:09 1:05:53 6:36
56 360 Peter Bruno Okemos 36 35:21 1:06:22 6:39
57 375 Edward A Chenhalls Waterford 39 32:36 1:06:32 6:40
58 377 Brett Balames Royal Oak 36 33:45 1:06:32 6:40
59 380 Bryan Wenig Marion 39 33:02 1:06:34 6:40
60 397 Evan Moore Metamora 38 34:20 1:06:59 6:42
61 411 Timothy Bailly Oakville 39 34:33 1:07:08 6:43
62 412 Ronny O'connor Clio 36 34:09 1:07:10 6:43
63 414 Steven Cooke Canton 35 33:37 1:07:15 6:44
64 416 Jim Zandee Canton 39 32:47 1:07:18 6:44
65 417 Patrick Miller Ii Howell 38 33:49 1:07:20 6:44
66 429 Denis Fabian Rochester Hills 37 34:30 1:07:29 6:45
67 437 John Wharton Birmingham 36 34:02 1:07:40 6:46
68 442 Bob Ratliff Warren 37 32:30 1:07:48 6:47
69 445 Gerard Carroll MacOmb 35 33:55 1:07:50 6:47
70 448 Edward Oosterbaan Essex Ont 38 32:52 1:07:52 6:48
71 449 Michael C Sautter Allen Park 39 33:17 1:07:53 6:48
72 454 Joseph Daunt Lansing 39 34:37 1:07:58 6:48
73 456 Scott Goldstein W Bloomfield 36 33:15 1:07:59 6:48
74 457 Matthew C Keller Ann Arbor 36 34:20 1:08:00 6:48
75 460 Mark O'donovan Ann Arbor 39 34:45 1:08:01 6:49
76 464 John S Neil Burton 39 33:18 1:08:07 6:49
77 488 Dane Clark Rochester 39 34:03 1:08:30 6:51
78 495 Eric Macleod Kalamazoo 35 34:37 1:08:37 6:52
79 503 Michael Jewell Swartz Creek 37 33:56 1:08:44 6:53
80 518 Robert O Williamson Saginaw 39 34:04 1:08:57 6:54
81 520 Jeffrey Cummings Downingtown 38 34:36 1:08:58 6:54
82 544 Jim Estes Indianapolis 38 36:17 1:09:10 6:55
83 545 Mike Sabiston Utica 37 33:30 1:09:10 6:55
84 548 Robert Lenzi Clio 36 35:00 1:09:12 6:56
85 550 Yongmin Sheng Novi 37 34:51 1:09:13 6:56
86 557 David P Freeman Linden 35 35:17 1:09:18 6:56
87 561 John Cole Bloomfield 39 34:14 1:09:19 6:56
88 562 Kevin J Martus South Lyon 36 35:05 1:09:20 6:56
89 563 Kenneth Cook Woodhaven 38 33:17 1:09:21 6:57
90 565 Phillip Gustafson Flint 38 34:09 1:09:22 6:57
91 566 Thomas Jones Fenton 36 33:26 1:09:23 6:57
92 567 Bernard Dean Midland 39 34:04 1:09:23 6:57
93 573 John Card Saginaw 36 35:52 1:09:33 6:58
94 578 Brad Rolfe White Lake 35 37:18 1:09:38 6:58
95 582 Ioan Froman Dearborn 39 32:49 1:09:40 6:58
96 600 Jon D Moyer Flint 38 35:25 1:10:00 7:00
97 615 David Zecchin Sterling Heights 35 34:06 1:10:10 7:01
98 617 Chris Bartnicki Milford 36 35:24 1:10:15 7:02
99 628 Steven Kelly Flint 39 37:32 1:10:26 7:03
100 639 Bob Plowdrey Brighton 39 35:26 1:10:43 7:05
101 648 Aaron Rivers Southfield 35 36:04 1:10:55 7:06
102 654 Jerry Johnson Huntington Woods 38 36:03 1:11:02 7:07
103 661 Michael Parent London 39 37:19 1:11:10 7:07
104 690 Warren Toth Bloomfield Hills 36 37:33 1:11:33 7:10
105 692 David L Carter Berkley 38 36:42 1:11:37 7:10
106 711 Allen Sorgenfrei Livonia 36 35:31 1:11:52 7:12
107 716 Tim Gustafson Grand Rapids 39 34:26 1:11:55 7:12
108 717 Chuck Vollman Grand Blanc 39 35:21 1:11:55 7:12
109 719 James A Northrup Ii Davison 39 37:57 1:11:57 7:12
110 723 Stephen G Maksymiuk Midland 38 36:12 1:12:00 7:12
111 729 Thomas D Sutter Lake Orion 38 34:40 1:12:05 7:13
112 730 George Sveda Farmington Hills 39 42:12 1:12:05 7:13
113 741 Randy Van Loo Holland 37 36:06 1:12:13 7:14
114 744 Jerome Pettus Detroit 38 36:12 1:12:14 7:14
115 746 Bob Travis Lake Orion 36 36:06 1:12:15 7:14
116 747 Mark E Maxwell Midland 37 35:54 1:12:15 7:14
117 764 Phillip Hamelin Warren 35 37:41 1:12:28 7:15
118 765 Greg Winiarski Flushing 39 36:40 1:12:29 7:15
119 770 Michael Traum Rochester Hills 39 36:04 1:12:31 7:16
120 778 Bruce Sladick Berkley 39 38:53 1:12:37 7:16
121 783 David Buzzard Plymouth 38 37:54 1:12:41 7:17
122 813 Russ Cilibraise Weidman 35 40:30 1:13:00 7:18
123 832 Michael Pousak Rochester Hills 36 38:36 1:13:10 7:19
124 837 Scott Kralik Ann Arbor 37 37:14 1:13:14 7:20
125 845 Greg Flood Davisburg 37 36:15 1:13:21 7:21
126 848 Rickie Williamson Fort Hood 38 36:20 1:13:24 7:21
127 849 Brian Graham East Lansing 36 38:32 1:13:25 7:21
128 874 Scott Moore Midland 36 35:33 1:13:43 7:23
129 877 Thomas Griffin Clio 36 36:38 1:13:45 7:23
130 879 Stephen Luyckx Beach Rd. 37 37:51 1:13:46 7:23
131 884 Bill Clark Fenton 38 36:24 1:13:47 7:23
132 887 Erik Anderson Grand Ledge 35 37:52 1:13:49 7:23
133 906 Gerald A Bock Flint 37 38:21 1:13:59 7:24
134 936 Edward Solomon Ann Arbor 35 37:37 1:14:21 7:27
135 937 James Salois Midland 35 36:58 1:14:22 7:27
136 939 Todd Bennett Flat Rock 35 37:33 1:14:22 7:27
137 948 Ken Brown Dryden 37 38:35 1:14:29 7:27
138 959 Ross Christopher Petrolia 37 36:37 1:14:34 7:28
139 961 Lawrence Refior Romeo 38 40:06 1:14:35 7:28
140 967 Chip Farrar Detroit 36 39:45 1:14:41 7:29
141 970 Michael T Wattai Troy 39 36:55 1:14:44 7:29
142 973 Michael Cummings Lowell 39 37:45 1:14:44 7:29
143 975 Steven A Fish Grand Blanc 38 36:56 1:14:45 7:29
144 977 Jeff Fales Battle Creek 36 38:52 1:14:47 7:29
145 985 Peter D Castiglione West Bloomfield 39 36:25 1:14:49 7:29
146 987 Rod Yeacker Ortonville 36 40:53 1:14:51 7:30
147 989 Randall R Allan Flint 35 37:58 1:14:52 7:30
148 994 Mark J Kozma Commerce 39 37:18 1:14:52 7:30
149 998 Richard D Kline Milford 38 37:56 1:14:55 7:30
150 1004 David Hergenreder Heswall Wirral 39 36:38 1:14:58 7:30
151 1005 Lawrence Tomkinson Sault S Marie 38 37:18 1:14:59 7:30
152 1006 Michael O'rourke Troy 36 37:21 1:15:00 7:30
153 1007 Joe Kopmeyer Troy 38 37:21 1:15:01 7:31
154 1015 Alan Janssen Fenton 37 37:25 1:15:06 7:31
155 1050 Todd Smith Grand Blanc 37 37:18 1:15:28 7:33
156 1056 Matthew J Merritt Grand Blanc 38 38:35 1:15:31 7:34
157 1057 Paul Van Walleghem Grosse Pointe 39 39:06 1:15:32 7:34
158 1085 Rich Daniels Rochester Hills 35 38:28 1:15:48 7:35
159 1086 Paul Williams Goodrich 35 35:56 1:15:48 7:35
160 1110 Paul Schuurman Lasalle, Ont 39 39:02 1:16:00 7:36
161 1128 Kevin Cox Harper Woods 37 35:44 1:16:11 7:38
162 1134 Patrick Boyd Glasgow 39 43:15 1:16:15 7:38
163 1145 Tony Gudino Chicago 38 37:39 1:16:20 7:38
164 1154 Eric Crudo Shelby Twp. 35 38:48 1:16:22 7:39
165 1157 James Maxwell Flushing 35 39:21 1:16:24 7:39
166 1164 Keith Rousell Farmington Hills 37 36:56 1:16:26 7:39
167 1184 Steve Hiltner Ann Arbor 39 36:19 1:16:35 7:40
168 1189 Martin Mcdonald Waterford 35 43:07 1:16:41 7:41
169 1190 Mark Caswell New Hudson 37 38:26 1:16:41 7:41
170 1191 Bob Lally Grand Blanc 39 40:03 1:16:42 7:41
171 1193 James Aldrich Owosso 38 37:31 1:16:43 7:41
172 1205 Jody Tavalieri St. Clair Shores 36 37:50 1:16:49 7:41
173 1210 Jens Haupt Saginaw 35 41:10 1:16:51 7:42
174 1212 Paul Zieske Fenton 39 41:03 1:16:52 7:42
175 1219 Todd R Ridley Rochester 39 37:56 1:16:54 7:42
176 1237 Tim Williams North Olmsted 36 38:48 1:17:04 7:43
177 1238 Kraig Brow Davison 37 42:12 1:17:04 7:43
178 1260 Jeffrey Callard Fenton 36 39:02 1:17:11 7:44
179 1281 Frederick Acomb Bloomfield Hills 38 40:04 1:17:24 7:45
180 1299 Michael Hebner Fenton 37 38:38 1:17:34 7:46
181 1310 John Cirocco Livonia 35 39:22 1:17:37 7:46
182 1322 Miles Gadola Grand Blanc 39 37:34 1:17:42 7:47
183 1324 John Scharf Dearborn 38 40:39 1:17:42 7:47
184 1337 Matthew S Elasivich Flushing 37 38:53 1:17:46 7:47
185 1351 Timothy Young Fenton 35 40:33 1:17:51 7:48
186 1358 Joseph Hanks Burton 38 40:47 1:17:54 7:48
187 1369 Robert Kreza Walled Lake 35 40:02 1:18:01 7:49
188 1371 Matthew Garant New Hudson 36 39:07 1:18:02 7:49
189 1390 David Conner Gaines 36 38:28 1:18:13 7:50
190 1399 Brian Brink Haslett 39 42:29 1:18:18 7:50
191 1400 Timothy Jones Berkley 36 42:10 1:18:18 7:50
192 1401 Ken Kowalski Commerce Twp 35 41:29 1:18:19 7:50
193 1405 Steve Nofs New Hudson 37 38:28 1:18:20 7:50
194 1409 Mark Davis Lapeer 39 42:25 1:18:22 7:51
195 1410 David Morris Toledo 38 42:28 1:18:23 7:51
196 1418 Michael Forrester Oxford 37 41:52 1:18:27 7:51
197 1419 Bertram Moeller Mainz 36 40:43 1:18:27 7:51
198 1424 Dino Lekas Ann Arbor, 37 40:24 1:18:29 7:51
199 1439 Jim Vigeant Rochester 37 39:45 1:18:37 7:52
200 1442 Jon Forslund Northville 38 41:44 1:18:38 7:52
201 1444 Tony Maresh Lapeer 36 37:06 1:18:39 7:52
202 1445 Juan Vasquez Troy 38 39:27 1:18:39 7:52
203 1454 Walter Soon Flint 36 39:14 1:18:43 7:53
204 1467 Joseph Knapp Flint 36 41:37 1:18:48 7:53
205 1471 David Hamill Brighton 38 39:21 1:18:50 7:53
206 1476 Robbie Donnelly Goodrich 37 39:05 1:18:55 7:54
207 1501 Michael Martolac Birmingham 37 41:17 1:19:04 7:55
208 1508 Brian Kitz Walled Lake 36 40:46 1:19:06 7:55
209 1515 Douglas Jamieson London 39 40:05 1:19:08 7:55
210 1528 Gregory Gilpin Gpf 39 41:58 1:19:13 7:56
211 1536 Gerald Wilson Waterford 38 41:44 1:19:17 7:56
212 1541 Robert Kirchherr Madison Heights 35 41:32 1:19:19 7:56
213 1542 James Elliott Flushing 39 38:23 1:19:20 7:56
214 1548 Keith Hieber Lapeer 39 40:49 1:19:22 7:57
215 1560 Brian Gauthier Allen Park 39 40:12 1:19:27 7:57
216 1567 Brian Reichelt Royal Oak 38 40:12 1:19:33 7:58
217 1583 Benjamin Serratos Dearborn 38 41:03 1:19:42 7:59
218 1599 James Morgan Okemos 39 41:48 1:19:53 8:00
219 1615 William Moran Lakeland 37 41:26 1:20:01 8:01
220 1621 Bryan Crump Auburn Hills 36 42:44 1:20:03 8:01
221 1632 Timothy F Metcalf Dearborn 38 41:46 1:20:09 8:01
222 1636 Blayne Marsh Davison 39 38:27 1:20:09 8:01
223 1638 John Sevec Bloomfield Hills 38 42:12 1:20:10 8:01
224 1642 Manuel J. Maldonada Grand Blanc 35 39:23 1:20:12 8:02
225 1644 Mike Reynolds Flushing 37 40:31 1:20:12 8:02
226 1657 Jerry Webb Imlay City 37 42:04 1:20:20 8:02
227 1667 Michael Eickhoff Grand Blanc 38 43:00 1:20:26 8:03
228 1678 Gregory J Nelson West Bloomfield 37 39:52 1:20:28 8:03
229 1691 Jay Allen Milan 37 40:09 1:20:33 8:04
230 1698 Jerry Carter Frankenmuth 35 41:41 1:20:37 8:04
231 1699 Steven D Duguid Durand 36 37:58 1:20:37 8:04
232 1715 Mike Stallsmith Pontiac 38 43:33 1:20:44 8:05
233 1716 Matthew Johns Westland 36 39:38 1:20:46 8:05
234 1720 James M Swain Davison 38 39:13 1:20:51 8:06
235 1737 David Amos Grand Blanc 39 40:45 1:20:59 8:06
236 1753 Brad Welch New Orleans 36 41:31 1:21:08 8:07
237 1765 Roger Henriques Toronto 35 43:03 1:21:13 8:08
238 1777 Jeffrey Hall Royal Oak 35 43:08 1:21:19 8:08
239 1786 Mark Yonan Flint 38 41:46 1:21:24 8:09
240 1787 Matthias Augustyniak Rochester Hills 37 41:08 1:21:24 8:09
241 1789 John Colley Grosse Pointe 37 43:05 1:21:25 8:09
242 1791 Tony Seal Flint 36 39:09 1:21:28 8:09
243 1813 Rick Bastarache Brighton 39 43:22 1:21:39 8:10
244 1821 Lawrence Mallon North Muskegon 35 44:31 1:21:41 8:11
245 1823 Michael Carry Chelsea 36 42:59 1:21:42 8:11
246 1825 J. Allen Fiorletta East Lansing 36 43:42 1:21:44 8:11
247 1827 Tom Beattie Clarkston 38 43:27 1:21:46 8:11
248 1832 Michael Swisher Detroit 38 43:20 1:21:48 8:11
249 1840 Michael Gatti Ann Arbor 35 44:57 1:21:52 8:12
250 1852 Daniel Heberer Rochester Hills 36 42:38 1:21:56 8:12
251 1855 Kurt Snyder Grandville 36 41:42 1:21:57 8:12
252 1857 Christopher Deighan Royal Oak 38 42:37 1:21:59 8:12
253 1873 Howard Cook Sterling Hts 38 39:15 1:22:05 8:13
254 1886 Mike Emerick Interlochen 39 42:05 1:22:11 8:14
255 1891 Doug Cummings Wakeford 38 43:14 1:22:13 8:14
256 1902 Mark Makowski Rochester Hills 36 44:38 1:22:17 8:14
257 1913 Mark Fish Ann Arbor 35 46:47 1:22:20 8:14
258 1919 Glenn Taylor Findlay 39 39:41 1:22:22 8:15
259 1925 Tom Cleary Jr. East Lansing 38 43:34 1:22:23 8:15
260 1935 Thomas L Shaffer Davison 36 44:24 1:22:26 8:15
261 1949 Matthew Lee Columbus 35 44:09 1:22:32 8:16
262 1961 Rodney Fritz Clio 36 42:59 1:22:38 8:16
263 1966 Randal Callesen Davison 35 42:20 1:22:41 8:17
264 1977 George Carson Attica 38 42:09 1:22:47 8:17
265 1989 Joseph Zambo Dearborn 36 43:09 1:22:56 8:18
266 1995 Tim Le Tourneau Midland 36 41:15 1:22:59 8:18
267 2008 James E Axtell Montrose 38 44:18 1:23:06 8:19
268 2019 Steven J Berriman Flushing 39 41:59 1:23:09 8:19
269 2026 Gene Schmidt Saginaw 36 41:13 1:23:12 8:20
270 2036 Corey Sroka Rochester Hills 39 43:03 1:23:18 8:20
271 2040 Tim Lannen Mount Pleasant 39 46:51 1:23:19 8:20
272 2044 John Kretzschmar Royal Oak 38 44:35 1:23:20 8:20
273 2045 Jeffrey E Rak Grand Blanc 37 41:32 1:23:21 8:21
274 2046 Tim Callahan Flint 39 40:29 1:23:22 8:21
275 2053 Stephen M Hendershott Ortonville 39 41:15 1:23:24 8:21
276 2055 Edgar Roberts Flint 39 41:16 1:23:26 8:21
277 2072 Jeff Glass Marion 39 42:37 1:23:37 8:22
278 2087 Mike Socie Canton 35 42:07 1:23:43 8:23
279 2088 George George Rochester Hills 36 42:28 1:23:43 8:23
280 2092 Timothy Weed Franklin 37 45:30 1:23:44 8:23
281 2111 Michael Wimberley Detroit 37 43:04 1:23:49 8:23
282 2114 Kurt Visniski Flint 39 46:16 1:23:51 8:24
283 2120 Glenn Miller Port Huron 36 43:17 1:23:54 8:24
284 2126 Ron Wheelock Gross Pt Frms 39 45:15 1:23:56 8:24
285 2132 Shane Brezee Amherst 35 43:01 1:23:58 8:24
286 2134 Lawrence Sweat Oxford 38 46:04 1:23:59 8:24
287 2155 Robert Hughes Flint 35 44:05 1:24:08 8:25
288 2176 James Mcsweyn Saint Charles 36 44:43 1:24:14 8:26
289 2203 Greg Vannette Flint 36 43:49 1:24:28 8:27
290 2215 Tony Fortino Rochester Hills 37 43:17 1:24:35 8:28
291 2222 Brian W Stouffer Troy 39 40:33 1:24:38 8:28
292 2225 Brent Kuhn Novi 39 36:42 1:24:39 8:28
293 2255 Matthew Carr Grand Blanc 36 45:06 1:24:54 8:30
294 2271 John J Varterasian Birmingham 35 43:10 1:24:59 8:30
295 2283 Jimmie Bunton Jr Davison 35 44:53 1:25:05 8:31
296 2290 Bradley Hart Lapeer 36 47:03 1:25:08 8:31
297 2291 Jon Brancheau Milford 39 41:14 1:25:08 8:31
298 2295 Daniel Morrell Sterling Heights 35 46:16 1:25:10 8:31
299 2298 Donald Dreher Auburn Hills 38 48:10 1:25:11 8:32
300 2305 Lawrence Swift Fishers 37 43:34 1:25:13 8:32
301 2306 Dennis Bauer Kawkawlin 37 39:25 1:25:14 8:32
302 2310 Tod R Arnold Washington 37 44:56 1:25:17 8:32
303 2317 Daniel A Helm Howell 38 46:34 1:25:19 8:32
304 2320 Matthew Gary Oscoda 38 46:05 1:25:20 8:32
305 2333 Brian Warren Fenton 35 40:54 1:25:24 8:33
306 2346 Mark Pilarski Rochester 36 44:41 1:25:31 8:34
307 2355 Raymond T Bonomo Brighton 36 41:31 1:25:34 8:34
308 2384 Rolando Vizcarra Burton 37 43:08 1:25:45 8:35
309 2389 Roger W Savage Davison 38 45:24 1:25:46 8:35
310 2407 Jeffrey Smith Grosse Pointe 36 48:38 1:25:52 8:36
311 2409 J.scott Allen, Jr. Clarkston 38 43:36 1:25:52 8:36
312 2419 Thomas Webber Flint 35 43:58 1:25:57 8:36
313 2426 Joseph L Macksood Flint 35 41:02 1:26:01 8:37
314 2432 Kirk Timmons Davison 35 42:37 1:26:02 8:37
315 2433 Steve Macko Flushing 35 42:51 1:26:02 8:37
316 2440 David Pitts Clarkston 36 43:56 1:26:05 8:37
317 2443 Craig Carlton Mt Morris 37 40:56 1:26:08 8:37
318 2462 Al Dodds Ann Arbor 37 44:58 1:26:16 8:38
319 2469 Steven Joseph Annapolis 39 39:55 1:26:19 8:38
320 2473 Charles A Anzalone Brown City 38 40:56 1:26:21 8:39
321 2511 James Hill Grand Blanc 37 41:07 1:26:36 8:40
322 2515 Kevin M Taylor West Bloomfield 38 42:53 1:26:37 8:40
323 2521 Jeffrey Newman Clarkston 35 45:28 1:26:39 8:40
324 2530 Mark Rohloff Washington 39 50:36 1:26:42 8:41
325 2538 Mark Schulte Goodrich 39 42:02 1:26:44 8:41
326 2540 Gavin N Haque Royal Oak 39 48:15 1:26:45 8:41
327 2566 Thomas Brazina Richland 36 42:16 1:26:56 8:42
328 2581 Ronald Anger Lake Orion 39 40:09 1:27:03 8:43
329 2587 Thomas Flynn Grand Ledge 38 44:48 1:27:06 8:43
330 2609 John G Mcleod Sterling Hts 39 44:37 1:27:12 8:44
331 2624 Randy Mcclure Canton 38 44:11 1:27:18 8:44
332 2626 Jerry Andrejack Durand 38 45:41 1:27:18 8:44
333 2634 Jeffrey Sedlar Bloomfield Hills 39 45:24 1:27:20 8:44
334 2647 Keith Francis Lawrence Swartz Creek 39 43:32 1:27:27 8:45
335 2659 David Chiu Midland 37 43:32 1:27:31 8:46
336 2673 William Berry Brighton 35 42:40 1:27:36 8:46
337 2675 Stephen M Taratuta Ferndale 37 46:34 1:27:37 8:46
338 2686 Keith Grady Swartz Creek 37 48:23 1:27:42 8:47
339 2689 Randy Boone Redford 39 44:58 1:27:44 8:47
340 2695 Bryan S Jarman Boulder 38 42:47 1:27:45 8:47
341 2696 Jeffrey Brown Rochester Hills 35 45:10 1:27:45 8:47
342 2699 Kevin L Mcgowan Fenton 38 44:34 1:27:46 8:47
343 2706 Don Imaizumi Rochester 36 45:45 1:27:49 8:47
344 2714 Jeffrey A Rosenthal Birmingham 38 43:51 1:27:52 8:48
345 2723 Joe Lenz Grand Blanc 37 46:40 1:27:55 8:48
346 2724 Robert Middleton White Lake 37 47:11 1:27:56 8:48
347 2744 Sean Gavan MacOmb 36 48:05 1:28:01 8:49
348 2750 Kevin Grove Huntington Woods 38 43:10 1:28:02 8:49
349 2759 Jerry Switalksi Davison 39 46:12 1:28:06 8:49
350 2764 Duane Messing MacOmb 35 43:29 1:28:07 8:49
351 2783 Jeff Allain Commerce Twp. 35 44:00 1:28:17 8:50
352 2801 Richard Mccarthy Shelby Township 39 45:49 1:28:27 8:51
353 2811 Roger Crist Flint 35 42:31 1:28:30 8:51
354 2814 Jeffrey Lewis Otisville 35 44:14 1:28:31 8:52
355 2843 Alan Larson Plymouth 35 43:47 1:28:43 8:53
356 2846 Thomas Alig Saline 35 41:35 1:28:44 8:53
357 2850 Luther Latchaw Bath 39 43:53 1:28:45 8:53
358 2855 John E Yankowski Belleville 39 48:30 1:28:46 8:53
359 2870 Adam Poling Rockford 37 44:27 1:28:53 8:54
360 2889 Pat A Hayes Windsor 38 46:41 1:29:00 8:54
361 2910 John Williams Otisville 37 45:03 1:29:06 8:55
362 2922 Brian Chadwell Holland 38 40:35 1:29:16 8:56
363 2926 Michael Thomas Grand Blanc 39 42:21 1:29:18 8:56
364 2929 Al Mcauley Ann Arbor 36 48:56 1:29:20 8:56
365 2933 Ron F Schaepkens Davison 37 46:08 1:29:23 8:57
366 2935 Marco Garcia Rochester Hills 35 42:24 1:29:23 8:57
367 2964 William Roesner Linwood 37 47:20 1:29:36 8:58
368 2974 Jack Sullens Windsor 39 44:14 1:29:40 8:58
369 2984 Bob Leathley Livonia 39 47:41 1:29:42 8:59
370 2986 Paul Polizzi Bloomfield Hills 36 45:46 1:29:45 8:59
371 2998 Steve G James Grand Blanc 39 45:33 1:29:47 8:59
372 3004 Dean Ackerman Frankenmuth 37 44:37 1:29:51 9:00
373 3007 Robert M Dumas Holly 39 47:48 1:29:52 9:00
374 3046 Timothy Bearden Swartz Creek 35 48:07 1:30:10 9:01
375 3050 Michael Benoit Farmington Hills 38 47:38 1:30:12 9:02
376 3052 Scott Youngstedt Saginaw 37 48:33 1:30:12 9:02
377 3054 Richard A Filar Lapeer 35 46:30 1:30:13 9:02
378 3073 Steven Schafer Grand Blanc 38 47:36 1:30:22 9:03
379 3106 Michael A. Mccain Lincoln Park 35 47:32 1:30:35 9:04
380 3107 Mike Collins Burton 35 46:32 1:30:35 9:04
381 3115 Timothy Fizell Goodrich 36 45:48 1:30:38 9:04
382 3127 George B Cram Midland 39 46:03 1:30:46 9:05
383 3134 Ricky Young Flint 38 50:00 1:30:49 9:05
384 3149 Kirk Hendrickson Caro 39 41:26 1:30:57 9:06
385 3155 Tracy Everhart Linden 36 47:30 1:30:59 9:06
386 3173 Karl Kramer Grand Rapids 39 50:21 1:31:12 9:08
387 3202 Tony Huettl Northfield 38 47:33 1:31:28 9:09
388 3205 Steffan Minore Flint 35 47:50 1:31:29 9:09
389 3221 Mark W Mattingly Grand Blanc 37 47:30 1:31:36 9:10
390 3236 Scott Outland Rochester 37 46:24 1:31:44 9:11
391 3240 Brent Jarman Columbia 36 45:15 1:31:46 9:11
392 3241 Timothy Brice Franklin 35 44:27 1:31:46 9:11
393 3267 Mark Sladick Berkley 38 46:51 1:31:55 9:12
394 3271 Michael Freeman Lansing 38 48:38 1:31:57 9:12
395 3279 Mark Gendel South Bend 38 45:54 1:31:58 9:12
396 3296 Marty Berghaus Detroit 36 43:55 1:32:06 9:13
397 3298 Robert Paleno Davison 37 46:25 1:32:07 9:13
398 3310 Erik Schuett Rochester 35 50:03 1:32:12 9:14
399 3330 Dave Krzciok Grand Blanc 37 45:10 1:32:19 9:14
400 3338 Edward Dougherty Ferndale 35 46:33 1:32:26 9:15
401 3339 Mark Wagner Royal Oak 35 46:42 1:32:27 9:15
402 3343 Timothy Bailer Birch Run 36 47:04 1:32:29 9:15
403 3355 Dean Ashbacher Grand Blanc 36 48:32 1:32:34 9:16
404 3368 Annie Hiltner Ann Arbor 36 47:38 1:32:40 9:16
405 3371 Steven Ball Grand Rapids 39 45:29 1:32:44 9:17
406 3378 Michael Pyrett Flint 35 43:09 1:32:47 9:17
407 3385 Spencer Hamilton Grand Blanc 35 49:24 1:32:49 9:17
408 3391 Michael Gordon Ferndale 39 47:41 1:32:54 9:18
409 3393 Bradley Baerlocher Royal Oak 35 46:57 1:32:56 9:18
410 3409 Jeffrey R Kerr Troy 36 44:36 1:33:03 9:19
411 3421 Richard Mikat La Crosse 37 44:13 1:33:07 9:19
412 3422 Dwayne Trivax Walled Lake 38 50:53 1:33:07 9:19
413 3440 Michael Myers Fishers 39 48:27 1:33:17 9:20
414 3442 Kenneth Deighton Oxford 37 46:18 1:33:18 9:20
415 3470 Stacy Johnson Flint 36 44:12 1:33:32 9:22
416 3480 Scott Coolidge Charlotte 35 46:54 1:33:35 9:22
417 3483 Tom Flint Swartz Creek 38 50:15 1:33:35 9:22
418 3485 Patrick Doyle Flushing 39 47:46 1:33:35 9:22
419 3486 Raymond D Nitowski Garden City 38 48:23 1:33:35 9:22
420 3487 David W Martin Davison 39 47:58 1:33:36 9:22
421 3492 Gregory Thurk Grand Blanc 38 52:09 1:33:39 9:22
422 3511 Jeff Southerland Holly 35 45:52 1:33:47 9:23
423 3544 David G Thompson Romeo 39 45:21 1:34:00 9:24
424 3550 Bill Kotynski Howell 38 48:18 1:34:03 9:25
425 3551 Todd Finley Dryden 35 47:49 1:34:04 9:25
426 3566 Michael Ford Flushing 35 50:33 1:34:10 9:25
427 3581 Brian Hansen Oxford 37 49:33 1:34:14 9:26
428 3594 Mark Hoover Mt. Morris 39 45:01 1:34:17 9:26
429 3597 Monte Oswald Essexville 39 45:18 1:34:20 9:26
430 3642 Arnett Roland Flint 38 44:37 1:34:44 9:29
431 3644 Timothy P Littles Flint 35 44:04 1:34:45 9:29
432 3649 Jeff Bonardelli Swartz Creek 38 50:38 1:34:49 9:29
433 3673 Jonathon Alumbaugh Northville 39 51:10 1:35:00 9:30
434 3687 Thomas Carson Grand Blanc 38 49:41 1:35:05 9:31
435 3692 Bill Hardimon Linden 35 50:23 1:35:08 9:31
436 3700 Paul C Morrow Linden 38 47:54 1:35:14 9:32
437 3701 David Crim Haslett 38 45:38 1:35:14 9:32
438 3709 James Martin Rochester Hills 37 52:04 1:35:17 9:32
439 3721 Dean A. Newman New Lothrop 39 47:19 1:35:22 9:33
440 3734 Alan White Royal Oak 39 48:58 1:35:32 9:34
441 3748 Tim Narr Mt. Pleasant 36 49:50 1:35:39 9:34
442 3756 David Kramer Rochester Hills 36 49:43 1:35:43 9:35
443 3766 Al Kline Lake Orion 39 50:19 1:35:46 9:35
444 3773 Victor Young Flint 39 48:23 1:35:51 9:36
445 3777 Dan Asma Kentwood 39 47:44 1:35:52 9:36
446 3793 Tim Haitz Kentwood 36 50:01 1:35:58 9:36
447 3810 Michael C Schmidt Lake Orion 36 45:13 1:36:06 9:37
448 3830 Paul Macbride Bay City 36 45:44 1:36:18 9:38
449 3834 Tom Robbert Kalamazoo 35 48:58 1:36:20 9:38
450 3835 Morton Cohn Ann Arbor 38 51:32 1:36:20 9:38
451 3868 Gavi Brailsford Lincoln Park 36 49:20 1:36:35 9:40
452 3871 William Wheatley Grand Blanc 38 49:27 1:36:36 9:40
453 3923 Michael L Montgomery Grand Blanc 39 48:10 1:36:57 9:42
454 3924 Randy Ketzler Flint 39 48:21 1:36:58 9:42
455 3928 Coleen M Phaneuf Davison 36 49:16 1:37:02 9:43
456 3960 Keith Crawford Flint 37 48:29 1:37:20 9:44
457 3972 Timothy J Look Swartz Creek 39 47:23 1:37:26 9:45
458 3973 Gary Sutton North Branch 35 46:08 1:37:26 9:45
459 3983 Paul Steih Novi 39 44:22 1:37:34 9:46
460 4005 Scott Beckner Durand 37 51:12 1:37:42 9:47
461 4039 Tien Nguyen Grand Blanc 35 51:49 1:38:03 9:49
462 4058 John Stein Ann Arbor 35 46:11 1:38:15 9:50
463 4089 John Macksood Fenton 38 54:06 1:38:36 9:52
464 4133 Glenn Heller Grand Blanc 37 54:04 1:38:57 9:54
465 4157 Stewart W Brown Flint 36 50:41 1:39:13 9:56
466 4189 Blake Nieswand Clarkston 36 52:07 1:39:36 9:58
467 4197 Kenneth R Potter Flint 39 47:04 1:39:40 9:58
468 4201 Tony Nichols Grand Blanc 36 54:07 1:39:43 9:59
469 4221 Doug Gunsell Durand 35 48:37 1:39:55 10:00
470 4232 Joseph Lucey Franklin 37 52:07 1:40:04 10:01
471 4236 James Izzi Highland 38 51:51 1:40:05 10:01
472 4249 Mark Reene Oxford 36 51:56 1:40:10 10:01
473 4267 Jody Matherly Flint 38 52:26 1:40:29 10:03
474 4280 John Scully Wixom 39 50:31 1:40:41 10:05
475 4292 Charles Banks Jr Flint 39 50:07 1:40:48 10:05
476 4308 Scott L Williston Rochester Hills 38 49:26 1:40:58 10:06
477 4324 Gary R. Losey Howell 39 54:48 1:41:09 10:07
478 4328 Erich Lines Oxford 35 48:35 1:41:10 10:07
479 4335 Anthony Compeau Holly 35 47:19 1:41:14 10:08
480 4340 Marc A Cuddie Grass Lake 36 54:41 1:41:22 10:09
481 4341 Joseph R Palmer Grand Blanc 38 48:11 1:41:22 10:09
482 4378 Robert Mc Vey Greenville 37 52:02 1:41:44 10:11
483 4391 Pablo Estrada Saginaw 36 46:49 1:41:56 10:12
484 4394 David Riley Vernon 36 51:03 1:41:58 10:12
485 4451 Roger Campbell Grand Blanc 36 47:54 1:42:33 10:16
486 4464 Merle Dech Jr Toledo 38 52:39 1:42:41 10:17
487 4478 Gatalino Figfueroa Flint 39 46:46 1:42:56 10:18
488 4485 Jeff Smit Dorr 38 50:15 1:43:07 10:19
489 4487 Douglas R Osos Niles 39 50:15 1:43:07 10:19
490 4495 Tim Goyette Davison 37 51:13 1:43:13 10:20
491 4524 Royce Mashburn Grand Blanc 37 51:04 1:43:36 10:22
492 4526 John D Fontana Flint 39 50:23 1:43:38 10:22
493 4530 Mark Woloszyk Attica 35 56:42 1:43:40 10:22
494 4545 Joseph Mccarty Clarkston 39 52:54 1:43:56 10:24
495 4558 Donald P Mcalindon Flint 36 53:17 1:44:07 10:25
496 4570 Gary Newton Hastings 38 54:54 1:44:11 10:26
497 4577 Sean Quinlan Mount Pleasant 37 51:45 1:44:16 10:26
498 4578 Dan Mckenzie Flint 35 52:05 1:44:16 10:26
499 4592 Ronald A Russell Davison 39 51:45 1:44:26 10:27
500 4612 Donald Muir Lakeport 39 53:09 1:44:44 10:29
501 4634 Kevin Moore Glen Ellyn 39 53:04 1:45:01 10:31
502 4637 Timothy Colosimo Bloomfield 36 51:25 1:45:07 10:31
503 4647 Farhad Bolourchi Saginaw 39 55:11 1:45:16 10:32
504 4667 Anthony Otero Flushing 38 50:25 1:45:29 10:33
505 4722 Mohammad Shadmehr Saginaw 38 55:10 1:46:33 10:40
506 4745 Jeff Slater Westland 36 51:30 1:46:58 10:42
507 4762 James Ortiz Brighton 36 52:46 1:47:12 10:44
508 4774 David G Morrison Byron 36 51:23 1:47:27 10:45
509 4778 Alan D Barker South Lyon 38 54:46 1:47:34 10:46
510 4788 Tim Glinn Dearborn 35 52:03 1:47:45 10:47
511 4798 Jim Duby East Lansing 37 51:21 1:47:52 10:48
512 4820 Fred Ledtke Grand Blanc 36 57:49 1:48:12 10:50
513 4827 Dan Webber Brighton 36 57:28 1:48:23 10:51
514 4872 Brian E Tyler Farmington Hills 39 52:41 1:49:09 10:55
515 4886 Thomas Golden Ortonville 37 55:37 1:49:22 10:57
516 4904 John F Hood Flint 39 53:33 1:49:48 10:59
517 4923 Scott E Alleshunas Saginaw 35 48:07 1:50:20 11:02
518 4925 Dunell Chaney Flint 39 53:16 1:50:21 11:03
519 4953 Brian Silles Rochester 36 56:33 1:51:19 11:08
520 4959 Eric Minore Flint 37 59:09 1:51:29 11:09
521 4979 Gregory Marcola Lapeer 37 54:23 1:52:11 11:14
522 5010 Adam Lamay Owosso 36 55:33 1:52:40 11:16
523 5011 Kevin T Lambert Swartz Creek 38 58:42 1:52:42 11:17
524 5058 Wayne W Wilson Goodrich 35 59:16 1:53:37 11:22
525 5068 Steve Vamplew Milford 37 54:51 1:53:56 11:24
526 5083 Ronald Carafelly Roseville 36 52:50 1:54:16 11:26
527 5103 Terence O'leary Freeland 35 54:13 1:54:46 11:29
528 5124 Douglas A Dailey Kentwood 36 57:19 1:55:39 11:34
529 5131 Gregg Smith Clarkston 39 1:00:35 1:55:54 11:36
530 5136 Bill Preston Davison 35 54:59 1:56:05 11:37
531 5146 Frank Manley Burton 37 1:01:16 1:56:21 11:39
532 5174 Daniel Scheer Utica 35 1:00:14 1:57:11 11:44
533 5176 Donald Scott Flint 38 59:59 1:57:13 11:44
534 5182 Brad Koch Fenton 39 57:26 1:57:28 11:45
535 5184 Jim Goyette Davison 35 57:43 1:57:29 11:45
536 5209 Jeffrey Rodgers Grand Blanc 35 1:00:35 1:58:23 11:51
537 5228 George Morfidis Bowmanville 35 1:00:56 1:59:01 11:55
538 5347 Robert Distefano Fenton 38 1:04:00 2:05:24 12:33
539 5371 Timothy Parker Carrollton 39 1:04:36 2:07:41 12:47
540 5460 Jeffrey S Hicks Flint 38 1:05:13 2:16:17 13:38
541 5475 Andre Allen Flint 39 1:05:50 2:19:19 13:56
******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG HALF TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1 Mark Yatich 40 KENYA 24 24:26 47:36 4:46
2 2 Titus Munji 18 KENYA 20 24:26 47:37 4:46
3 3 John Gwako 13 KENYA 21 24:25 47:38 4:46
4 4 Lazarus Niakeraka 8 KENYA 28 24:25 47:40 4:46
5 5 Gabriel Muchiri 5 KENYA 20 24:26 47:41 4:47
6 6 Joseph Kamau 2 KENYA 27 24:25 47:42 4:47
7 7 Joseph Kibor 10 KENYA 27 24:25 47:43 4:47
8 8 William Kiptum 11 KENYA 29 24:25 48:05 4:49
9 9 Ronald Mogaka 14 KENYA 22 24:25 48:13 4:50
10 10 Julius Githaka 6 KENYA 27 24:25 48:50 4:53

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE OALL NAME NO. COUNTRY AG half TIME PACE
===== ==== ============================ ===== =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Andres Masai 39 KENYA 40 8:27:29 48:56 4:54
2 12 Simon Karori 17 KENYA 41 8:27:32 49:12 4:56
3 19 Graeme Fell 42 CANADA 41 8:28:07 50:27 5:03



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 24 Pablo Ceron Tampa 41 26:06 52:23 5:15
2 32 Gerard Donakowski Ann Arbor 40 26:08 53:34 5:22
3 51 Alan J Vanmeter Southfield 43 27:32 56:02 5:37
4 56 Don Singleton Clio 40 27:53 56:37 5:40
5 65 Felix Brooks Jr Kalamazoo 43 28:49 57:09 5:43
6 75 Bruce Harrison Ann Arbor 44 29:26 58:08 5:49
7 90 Kenneth E Stebbins Midland 42 29:16 59:06 5:55
8 101 Michael C Frank Grosse Pt Wds 43 29:23 59:20 5:56
9 103 Peter Buehler Toledo 43 29:30 59:22 5:57
10 108 Rick Armes Livonia 40 29:31 59:32 5:58
11 125 Kurt Schneider Harper Woods 41 30:07 1:00:14 6:02
12 131 Kris Warszawski Northville 41 30:38 1:00:31 6:04
13 133 Bryan Alfonso Clarkston 40 30:21 1:00:32 6:04
14 139 Mark Kossak Huntington Woods 42 30:35 1:00:57 6:06
15 143 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 41 29:57 1:01:08 6:07
16 156 Bob Horan Mt. Pleasant 43 31:13 1:01:39 6:10
17 163 Joshua Scully Ann Arbor 43 31:38 1:01:53 6:12
18 168 Mike Benedict Flint 40 31:09 1:02:02 6:13
19 174 James Laurie, Jr. Shelby Twp 40 30:36 1:02:10 6:13
20 175 Steven Shablin Bloomfield Hills 43 31:30 1:02:10 6:13
21 191 Rick Bills Flushing 41 31:03 1:02:33 6:16
22 203 Richard A Murray Highland 43 31:57 1:02:54 6:18
23 230 John Tarantino Utica 42 31:47 1:03:28 6:21
24 231 Gary R Sieczkowski Northwood 44 31:48 1:03:29 6:21
25 243 John Sotir Franklin 41 30:56 1:03:43 6:23
26 245 Mike Mcsween Plymouth 43 31:04 1:03:46 6:23
27 258 Timothy Graham Tecumseh 41 31:39 1:04:07 6:25
28 259 Stephen M Moelter Bay City 44 31:36 1:04:10 6:25
29 268 Alan Baigent Toronto 43 32:11 1:04:21 6:27
30 269 Pete Garcia Livonia 40 32:15 1:04:27 6:27
31 293 Gabe Makhlouf Richmond 41 31:48 1:05:08 6:31
32 300 Michael A Sanchez Flint 41 32:14 1:05:20 6:32
33 306 Wayne Young Battle Creek 41 31:33 1:05:27 6:33
34 315 Mark D Bomia Livonia 40 31:50 1:05:34 6:34
35 323 Marcel Neff Ypsilanti 42 32:19 1:05:42 6:35
36 327 John Weiss Saginaw 40 34:30 1:05:47 6:35
37 331 John Johnson Laingsburg 41 32:37 1:05:51 6:36
38 332 Gregory L Cole Clio 43 51:03 1:05:52 6:36
39 352 Matthew V Greaney Westchester 43 33:11 1:06:14 6:38
40 353 Dale Hansen Swartz Creek 40 32:07 1:06:16 6:38
41 355 Rich Yanacek Houston 43 32:41 1:06:18 6:38
42 364 Mark A Robinson Dewitt 40 32:57 1:06:23 6:39
43 372 Ray Jeffery Highland 40 32:29 1:06:31 6:40
44 374 Peter Murphy Clinton Township 41 33:09 1:06:32 6:40
45 378 David A Cole Waterford 44 33:17 1:06:33 6:40
46 384 Thomas Madden Brant 40 33:09 1:06:41 6:41
47 385 Daniel Waugh Grand Rapids 41 33:16 1:06:41 6:41
48 392 Tony Martin Anderson 42 33:31 1:06:51 6:42
49 393 Mark England Toronto 42 33:23 1:06:52 6:42
50 394 Thomas Gerou Canton 42 33:55 1:06:54 6:42
51 405 Joe Jozefiak Swartz Creek 44 32:18 1:07:04 6:43
52 407 Steven Summer Sterling Hts 40 34:43 1:07:07 6:43
53 409 Gordon Gibson Flint 44 33:24 1:07:08 6:43
54 420 Mark Bondarenko Saginaw 43 33:01 1:07:23 6:45
55 427 Ray Fredericksen Haslett 44 35:55 1:07:29 6:45
56 430 Jan A Gatowski Beverly Hills 42 33:45 1:07:35 6:46
57 440 Randy Dickinson Grand Blanc 41 33:58 1:07:45 6:47
58 441 William J Bourdow Bay City 40 33:15 1:07:47 6:47
59 443 Richard Punches Rockford 43 32:57 1:07:49 6:47
60 455 Douglas P Bajor Royal Oak 41 34:05 1:07:58 6:48
61 459 Paul F Maguire Troy 42 33:38 1:08:00 6:48
62 461 Christian Stonehouse Clinton Twp. 40 32:35 1:08:01 6:49
63 466 Thomas Piazza Troy 41 34:48 1:08:08 6:49
64 467 George Cofield Brighton 43 34:31 1:08:09 6:49
65 476 Edwardo Munoz Berkley 40 33:58 1:08:23 6:51
66 482 Mathew Reeves East Lansing 40 34:06 1:08:27 6:51
67 483 Tom Adams Byron 43 33:00 1:08:27 6:51
68 484 Daniel Brink Newaygo 44 35:11 1:08:27 6:51
69 493 Mark Zaporski Walled Lake 43 35:05 1:08:37 6:52
70 494 Gregory Hyde Lakewood 42 34:26 1:08:37 6:52
71 496 Michael H Whoolery Allen Park 40 34:02 1:08:38 6:52
72 508 Reed Swanson Richmond 41 34:30 1:08:49 6:53
73 512 Mark S Faust London Ontario 40 34:34 1:08:52 6:54
74 514 Curtis Ray Constantine 43 34:09 1:08:55 6:54
75 516 John Larin Ann Arbor 40 33:47 1:08:56 6:54
76 517 Mark Evans Lake Orion 40 34:19 1:08:57 6:54
77 533 Mark A Thornton Lansing 40 34:07 1:09:03 6:55
78 535 Paul A Lampron St Clair Shores 41 34:41 1:09:04 6:55
79 554 John Taylor Traverse City 43 33:34 1:09:15 6:56
80 571 Bryan Mulligan Mississauga 42 35:00 1:09:29 6:57
81 576 Mike Redford Frankenmuth 41 34:21 1:09:35 6:58
82 584 Mike Boluyt Grand Rapids 40 34:57 1:09:43 6:59
83 588 Bruce B Moore Berkley 41 34:28 1:09:45 6:59
84 602 Eric Hornbeck Metamora 42 34:50 1:10:01 7:01
85 605 Hank A. Sullivan Grand Blanc 43 34:24 1:10:04 7:01
86 606 Joseph E Kielb Alden 43 34:24 1:10:04 7:01
87 657 Scott M Smetana Brighton 42 36:04 1:11:06 7:07
88 672 Roger Luckhardt Westland 44 33:53 1:11:16 7:08
89 677 Steve Embree Gross Pt Frms 41 35:28 1:11:20 7:08
90 685 Kenneth Castle Ann Arbor 42 35:14 1:11:26 7:09
91 687 Paul Barber Aurora 41 36:01 1:11:28 7:09
92 691 Brad Melville Mississauga 40 34:41 1:11:35 7:10
93 695 Scott Wilson Swartz Creek 41 38:43 1:11:39 7:10
94 703 Douglas J Ziemnick Beverly Hills 41 35:20 1:11:44 7:11
95 718 Carl R Haske Ann Arbor 41 36:55 1:11:57 7:12
96 720 John Alexander Plymouth 42 36:17 1:11:58 7:12
97 725 Daniel W Orr Montrose 42 34:59 1:12:03 7:13
98 727 Rique Campa Perry 44 35:21 1:12:04 7:13
99 731 Michael Byrnes St Clair Shores 42 37:32 1:12:05 7:13
100 733 Russ Cicchelli Livonia 43 36:03 1:12:07 7:13
101 736 Michael Stewart Flushing 43 35:42 1:12:08 7:13
102 738 Brian Barrie Flint 44 35:24 1:12:11 7:14
103 739 Michael W Ducharme Saginaw 44 35:14 1:12:11 7:14
104 740 Timothy Ashley Northville 43 36:13 1:12:13 7:14
105 748 Earl Strong Kokomo 44 35:25 1:12:15 7:14
106 749 Scott A Withrow Midland 42 35:20 1:12:15 7:14
107 751 Bill Whitney Wheaton 43 35:46 1:12:18 7:14
108 753 Daniel Macglashing Novi 43 35:27 1:12:19 7:14
109 754 Danny Mcclure Jackson 43 38:07 1:12:19 7:14
110 755 Mark E Maresh Wake Forest 41 37:01 1:12:20 7:14
111 760 Mark G Daniel Flint 40 35:30 1:12:23 7:15
112 769 David Smith Flushing 43 35:13 1:12:31 7:16
113 784 Roger Samuel Davison 42 36:14 1:12:41 7:17
114 797 Kirk Coyne West Bloomfield 43 37:49 1:12:50 7:17
115 799 Walt Keough Troy 41 38:32 1:12:50 7:17
116 800 Patrick Lambrix Ida 44 35:48 1:12:52 7:18
117 804 Stu Allen Davison 40 36:02 1:12:54 7:18
118 814 Gary R Duke Linden 42 35:50 1:13:01 7:19
119 827 Derrick L Strong Flint 44 38:00 1:13:08 7:19
120 830 Fred Mauren Troy 42 38:55 1:13:10 7:19
121 841 James Yanacek Midland 44 36:50 1:13:16 7:20
122 846 Mark S Jagos Linden 43 35:44 1:13:22 7:21
123 854 Robert Crawford Waterford 40 38:54 1:13:27 7:21
124 858 William J Besson Bay City 43 36:41 1:13:28 7:21
125 863 Thomas Robert Canton 42 35:36 1:13:33 7:22
126 866 Tony G. Micallef Holly 40 38:39 1:13:36 7:22
127 868 Mark A Dedow Clarkston 42 36:37 1:13:37 7:22
128 871 Robert J Miller Toledo 44 35:52 1:13:38 7:22
129 875 Bill Leibfritz Midland 44 36:53 1:13:44 7:23
130 880 Corey T Welchlin Fairmont 42 37:06 1:13:46 7:23
131 883 Paul Charbonneau Saginaw 42 36:01 1:13:46 7:23
132 885 Jim J Okoniewski Otisville 44 36:36 1:13:48 7:23
133 892 Douglas Dove Laingsburg 42 37:36 1:13:51 7:24
134 894 Michael J Young Flint 43 36:33 1:13:52 7:24
135 897 Gary Squire Westland 44 36:41 1:13:55 7:24
136 904 Joe Denton Farmington Hills 42 38:27 1:13:58 7:24
137 920 Steve Alexander Grand Blanc 43 40:39 1:14:09 7:25
138 923 Craig Stone Swartz Creek 44 37:13 1:14:13 7:26
139 925 Richard F Fenton Port Huron 43 36:40 1:14:14 7:26
140 942 Dave Prange Plymouth 42 38:17 1:14:24 7:27
141 943 John Wilk Sterling Hts 41 38:56 1:14:25 7:27
142 944 Randolph Schumacher Fenton 41 36:38 1:14:27 7:27
143 945 Jimmy D Canaday Flint 41 37:16 1:14:27 7:27
144 951 Michael W Froats Grand Blanc 42 37:50 1:14:30 7:27
145 957 James J Luyckx Troy 40 38:37 1:14:32 7:28
146 960 Robert Isherwood Gross Pt Frms 43 38:12 1:14:34 7:28
147 963 James Brehler Rochester 40 36:35 1:14:39 7:28
148 965 Alan Deal Plymouth 40 35:44 1:14:40 7:28
149 968 Craig Lewis East China 44 37:32 1:14:42 7:29
150 971 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe 44 37:40 1:14:44 7:29
151 976 Rick Woodring Grand Blanc 41 36:35 1:14:46 7:29
152 978 Tim Bracco Ann Arbor 41 39:11 1:14:47 7:29
153 1018 Tim Fausch Troy 41 39:56 1:15:06 7:31
154 1030 Mark Ryon Waterford 42 37:35 1:15:13 7:32
155 1034 Michael J Gibson Wapakoneta 43 38:31 1:15:17 7:32
156 1055 Kevin Waggoner Flint 41 39:10 1:15:31 7:34
157 1058 Steve Nagy Windsor 42 41:18 1:15:32 7:34
158 1062 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 43 37:15 1:15:34 7:34
159 1072 Peter Dotson Livonia 42 37:42 1:15:39 7:34
160 1081 Wil J Benoit Sault S Marie 41 35:32 1:15:46 7:35
161 1083 Gerald Naski Birmingham 40 39:30 1:15:46 7:35
162 1092 Gary Morgan Clarkston 40 38:33 1:15:50 7:35
163 1093 Daniel Paton Auburn Hills 41 39:25 1:15:51 7:36
164 1095 Peter Eddy Ann Arbor 42 38:48 1:15:53 7:36
165 1104 Randy Braley Melrose 43 37:42 1:15:56 7:36
166 1124 Douglas L Clewley Haslett 44 38:25 1:16:09 7:37
167 1127 Thomas A Tuuri Flushing 44 38:21 1:16:11 7:38
168 1131 David Figueroa Shelby Twp 41 37:58 1:16:13 7:38
169 1133 Jeffrey Haines Shelby Twp 40 40:43 1:16:13 7:38
170 1142 Bruce W Devereaux Bath 44 35:31 1:16:20 7:38
171 1146 Fred J Zingg Saginaw 44 39:06 1:16:21 7:39
172 1149 David Droste Southfield 40 40:50 1:16:21 7:39
173 1152 Christopher P Dinverno Troy 42 39:30 1:16:22 7:39
174 1165 Bob Allen Northville 40 38:57 1:16:26 7:39
175 1174 Thomas J Gross Livonia 43 40:48 1:16:30 7:39
176 1175 Ron Aubert Roseville 40 38:38 1:16:30 7:39
177 1180 Michael Valko Shelby Township 41 37:41 1:16:33 7:40
178 1188 Larry Hudson Novi 41 41:27 1:16:40 7:40
179 1194 Jeffrey Hesterly Hastings 41 41:15 1:16:44 7:41
180 1196 Steven K Wilcox Hudsonville 43 39:10 1:16:45 7:41
181 1211 Terry Hickey Commerce 40 39:11 1:16:52 7:42
182 1214 Gene Pickelman Flushing 44 39:06 1:16:52 7:42
183 1217 David Holzworth Caro 44 41:25 1:16:53 7:42
184 1221 Charles Milton Farmington Hills 41 37:59 1:16:55 7:42
185 1225 John H Lee Keego Harbor 42 40:15 1:16:58 7:42
186 1226 Donald Jasurda Clarkston 42 41:40 1:16:58 7:42
187 1247 Ron Koppleberger ASHLEY 40 39:40 1:17:07 7:43
188 1250 Jeff Blackett Swartz Creek 41 39:43 1:17:08 7:43
189 1255 Blake Jones Brighton 44 40:22 1:17:09 7:43
190 1258 Steve Hayes Brighton 41 39:35 1:17:11 7:44
191 1269 Dennis R Kleinedler Linden 44 37:46 1:17:15 7:44
192 1277 Victor Dzenowagis Metamora 41 37:17 1:17:21 7:45
193 1280 Andy Rattray Willoughby 42 40:41 1:17:24 7:45
194 1290 Thomas J O'rourke W Bloomfield 42 39:55 1:17:29 7:45
195 1292 Dave Bastien Redford 42 41:19 1:17:29 7:45
196 1295 Donald Kooy Metamora 42 40:38 1:17:31 7:46
197 1296 James C Pougnet Flushing 44 38:42 1:17:31 7:46
198 1302 Craig A Beardslee Grand Blanc 41 37:38 1:17:34 7:46
199 1309 Ronald Maynor Allen Park 41 40:26 1:17:36 7:46
200 1327 James Jr. Gillette Davisburg 44 37:08 1:17:43 7:47
201 1329 Keith Z Bilby Okemos 44 41:02 1:17:44 7:47
202 1330 Rick Shetterley Rochester Hills 44 38:16 1:17:44 7:47
203 1339 Timothy P Esch Sebewaing 44 38:09 1:17:47 7:47
204 1342 Joe M Darling Bay City 41 40:49 1:17:48 7:47
205 1346 Gregory Silas Flushing 40 39:01 1:17:50 7:47
206 1353 John Sullivan Livonia 44 41:49 1:17:51 7:48
207 1355 Michael La Follette South Bend 40 38:05 1:17:52 7:48
208 1356 Mark Martin Troy 41 40:40 1:17:52 7:48
209 1363 Bob Cipriano Farmington Hills 40 37:25 1:17:58 7:48
210 1364 Tom Prior Birmingham 40 39:17 1:17:58 7:48
211 1376 Scot D Reneaud Goodrich 41 41:32 1:18:05 7:49
212 1377 John F Mckeon Swartz Creek 40 40:47 1:18:06 7:49
213 1378 Stephen G Eick Birmingham 43 39:50 1:18:06 7:49
214 1380 Thomas M Saxton Flint 40 41:49 1:18:07 7:49
215 1384 Steven Miles Flushing 41 37:48 1:18:11 7:50
216 1394 Anthony Killeen Ann Arbor 41 40:18 1:18:15 7:50
217 1398 Richard Krug Oxford 43 38:19 1:18:18 7:50
218 1404 John Tripp Rochester Hills 40 41:29 1:18:20 7:50
219 1407 Paul Johnson Rochester Hills 44 38:38 1:18:21 7:51
220 1413 Dennis Weyborne Dearborn Heights 43 43:37 1:18:25 7:51
221 1416 David Faller Saginaw 41 38:01 1:18:26 7:51
222 1434 Thomas H Wrenbeck Livonia 40 37:42 1:18:35 7:52
223 1450 Matthew Turchi Flint 41 41:12 1:18:41 7:53
224 1452 David Makila Windsor 44 39:01 1:18:43 7:53
225 1461 Dale Turton Kalamazoo 44 37:16 1:18:45 7:53
226 1465 David Hodge Troy 41 41:20 1:18:46 7:53
227 1466 Thomas Hoehn Franklin 40 41:47 1:18:47 7:53
228 1475 Karl J. Wildner Unionville 43 38:48 1:18:52 7:54
229 1479 Tomm M Mclean Mount Morris 42 39:29 1:18:56 7:54
230 1495 Randy R Jackson Grand Blanc 41 38:52 1:19:02 7:55
231 1509 Dave E Spear Fenton 41 40:33 1:19:06 7:55
232 1521 Alan Motley Burton 43 44:27 1:19:11 7:56
233 1530 Daniel P Michels Flint 44 40:26 1:19:14 7:56
234 1533 Joseph G Schloegl Davison 40 38:49 1:19:15 7:56
235 1549 Tom Allen Wayne 44 41:12 1:19:23 7:57
236 1565 Leslie Murphy West Bloomfield 44 43:12 1:19:30 7:57
237 1569 Greg Helgemoe Lancaster 40 44:25 1:19:33 7:58
238 1570 Mark Du Charme Grand Blanc 43 39:08 1:19:35 7:58
239 1571 David A Ruddy Montrose 44 41:33 1:19:35 7:58
240 1575 Tim Vagts Charlotte 44 38:42 1:19:35 7:58
241 1581 Herbert D Williamson Flint 44 39:55 1:19:40 7:58
242 1606 Philip S Schwarz Naperville 40 40:20 1:19:57 8:00
243 1608 John Harte W Bloomfield 44 42:27 1:19:59 8:00
244 1609 John S Gongos Rochester Hills 40 41:09 1:19:59 8:00
245 1613 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pointe 41 37:42 1:20:00 8:00
246 1616 Matthew J Murphy Mount Morris 42 43:23 1:20:01 8:01
247 1620 Bert H Higley Lapeer 42 39:29 1:20:03 8:01
248 1624 Charles G Dryer Grand Blanc 43 41:23 1:20:05 8:01
249 1653 Steven Briggs Orchard Lake 41 39:30 1:20:17 8:02
250 1665 David W Kerr Holly 44 41:27 1:20:24 8:03
251 1683 Al Johnson Plymouth 40 41:35 1:20:30 8:03
252 1684 Larry R Martenis Linden 43 37:44 1:20:30 8:03
253 1688 John Byrne Dearborn 40 40:23 1:20:33 8:04
254 1702 Damian Smith Canton 42 39:43 1:20:39 8:04
255 1711 Bob Zwald Farmington Hills 43 41:23 1:20:44 8:05
256 1719 Gasper Spinella Allenton 44 40:53 1:20:50 8:05
257 1727 Jon R Austin Madison Heights 42 41:42 1:20:55 8:06
258 1732 Mitch Harper Fort Wayne 44 39:58 1:20:57 8:06
259 1734 Dwight Johnson Flint 42 41:30 1:20:58 8:06
260 1740 Stephen Taylor Swartz Creek 40 42:41 1:21:00 8:06
261 1751 Gary Rasdorf Midland 43 41:05 1:21:06 8:07
262 1755 Doug Cannell West Bloomfield 42 41:48 1:21:08 8:07
263 1758 Mark Gallagher Swartz Creek 43 42:36 1:21:10 8:07
264 1768 Kelly Dalloo Franklin 44 40:25 1:21:14 8:08
265 1772 Leo Smith Jr. Howell 42 39:30 1:21:18 8:08
266 1774 Steve Macchio Kingsville 40 45:34 1:21:19 8:08
267 1776 Jamie C Foster Flint 42 43:03 1:21:19 8:08
268 1797 Tim Mahoney Grand Blanc 43 42:23 1:21:30 8:09
269 1798 Gregory M Everal Rockwood 41 40:12 1:21:30 8:09
270 1802 Walter A Tremonti Shelby Twp 43 44:56 1:21:34 8:10
271 1817 Richard Howie Waterford 44 44:39 1:21:40 8:10
272 1820 Scott R Pennock Midland 42 43:11 1:21:41 8:11
273 1838 John Quin Iii Ann Arbor 41 41:25 1:21:50 8:11
274 1843 Keith Richardson Aburn 44 40:53 1:21:54 8:12
275 1844 Larry Slagell Howell 43 43:36 1:21:54 8:12
276 1849 George Lee Grand Blanc 41 41:56 1:21:56 8:12
277 1856 Rick Holt West Chester, Oh 44 40:07 1:21:59 8:12
278 1859 Don Hill Lake Forrest 40 41:50 1:21:59 8:12
279 1865 Larry Confer Flint 41 39:52 1:22:00 8:12
280 1870 Dennis J Soto Bay City 43 39:28 1:22:02 8:13
281 1880 Kenneth Yu Clarkston 41 43:18 1:22:09 8:13
282 1895 Michael Fischer Flushing 42 40:27 1:22:16 8:14
283 1897 Tom Jones Clarkston 42 43:05 1:22:16 8:14
284 1920 Bradley Smith Troy 41 40:50 1:22:22 8:15
285 1923 William Markey Armada 41 38:16 1:22:23 8:15
286 1938 Renaldo Macciomei Northville 43 42:48 1:22:28 8:15
287 1939 Chip Stager Richmond 43 41:58 1:22:29 8:15
288 1954 Tom J Lambrix Monroe 41 40:00 1:22:35 8:16
289 1956 Mark Egner Burton 43 43:00 1:22:36 8:16
290 1962 Randy Burmeister Ortonville 40 42:10 1:22:39 8:16
291 1968 Ronald L Monroe Holt 41 45:12 1:22:42 8:17
292 1973 Bob H Giza Goodrich 40 41:37 1:22:44 8:17
293 1974 David Bolam Fraser 42 42:31 1:22:45 8:17
294 1985 Dave Derr Eugene 41 42:49 1:22:52 8:18
295 2002 Steve Murray Utica 40 42:56 1:23:03 8:19
296 2006 Paul J. Levengood New Baltimore 43 45:44 1:23:04 8:19
297 2011 Mike Hitt Pinckney 44 43:03 1:23:07 8:19
298 2016 Don Eifler Livonia 44 43:42 1:23:07 8:19
299 2017 Scott A Shoemaker Grandville 43 40:38 1:23:08 8:19
300 2020 Theodore Joppie Grand Rapids 44 45:48 1:23:09 8:19
301 2024 Larry Martin Flushing 43 42:21 1:23:11 8:20
302 2027 Marshall G Stone Clarkston 44 45:30 1:23:12 8:20
303 2033 Roger K Frost Fowlerville 41 42:14 1:23:17 8:20
304 2074 Anthony Clingman Detroit 43 42:58 1:23:38 8:22
305 2077 Victor Trecha Linden 40 43:12 1:23:39 8:22
306 2085 Christopher J Mahoney Birch Run 44 40:05 1:23:43 8:23
307 2096 Frelan Bartley Canton 40 41:56 1:23:46 8:23
308 2098 Keith Richardson Burton 42 41:59 1:23:47 8:23
309 2104 Finbarr Ryan Sarnia Ont 43 40:27 1:23:48 8:23
310 2105 Gary Zittel Grand Blanc 41 42:39 1:23:48 8:23
311 2112 Robert Colwell Davison 41 44:51 1:23:50 8:23
312 2118 Mark M King Bloomfield 43 42:09 1:23:53 8:24
313 2139 Todd Kraemer Grand Blanc 41 46:01 1:23:59 8:24
314 2147 Randy Settle Milford 44 40:23 1:24:05 8:25
315 2149 Roger A Demock Flushing 44 41:24 1:24:06 8:25
316 2161 Martin Malek Clinton Twp. 43 46:13 1:24:09 8:25
317 2163 Bert Berkholz Troy 42 42:08 1:24:10 8:25
318 2183 Robert L Cryer Fenton 40 43:46 1:24:19 8:26
319 2192 Stan Farley Metropolis 40 39:11 1:24:22 8:27
320 2202 Rick Breznau Flushing 44 42:19 1:24:27 8:27
321 2207 Aaron Mitchell Burton 43 43:50 1:24:31 8:28
322 2223 James Obermeyer Oakwood 40 42:34 1:24:38 8:28
323 2239 John Holton Ortonville 43 41:19 1:24:45 8:29
324 2244 Erwin Patterson Burton 42 41:49 1:24:46 8:29
325 2247 Charles Harvey Jr Flint 41 45:14 1:24:48 8:29
326 2267 Daniel Arini Clinton Twp 44 47:59 1:24:58 8:30
327 2269 Michael L Murphy Grand Blanc 43 43:22 1:24:58 8:30
328 2277 Bob Duffey Williamston 40 43:48 1:25:01 8:31
329 2288 Robert P Kozlowski Howell 44 44:46 1:25:07 8:31
330 2313 John De George Plymouth 40 45:21 1:25:18 8:32
331 2332 Michael Pathe White Lake 40 46:13 1:25:24 8:33
332 2334 Jimmy Carpenter Ii Grand Blanc 43 44:00 1:25:24 8:33
333 2344 James Patrick Neumann Flushing 44 41:33 1:25:31 8:34
334 2356 Harry Siegel Birmingham 43 45:21 1:25:35 8:34
335 2359 Jim De Brincat Grand Blanc 42 46:38 1:25:35 8:34
336 2369 Bert J Blok Fenton 43 44:33 1:25:39 8:34
337 2370 Donald Pollard Montrose 43 44:48 1:25:40 8:34
338 2373 James Weston Waterford 40 44:25 1:25:41 8:35
339 2374 Mark Pratt Davison 44 47:22 1:25:42 8:35
340 2387 James Giannone Sterling Heights 41 43:33 1:25:45 8:35
341 2388 Bob Love Holt 42 45:10 1:25:46 8:35
342 2420 John N Storrer Burton 40 45:44 1:25:58 8:36
343 2435 Walter W Welehodsky Flushing 44 47:42 1:26:03 8:37
344 2441 Ramon Rosario Clarkston 43 44:29 1:26:06 8:37
345 2442 Phil Patterson Oxford 40 45:36 1:26:07 8:37
346 2450 David Adkins Plymouth 42 46:00 1:26:09 8:37
347 2452 Michael R Laux Flushing 44 43:35 1:26:10 8:37
348 2455 Fred Ulisse Chelsea 44 43:23 1:26:11 8:38
349 2464 Jeff D Kenney Reynoldsburg 40 43:00 1:26:17 8:38
350 2468 Neal Hoxsie Clarkston 42 43:28 1:26:18 8:38
351 2478 Don W Petro Reese 44 47:40 1:26:22 8:39
352 2481 Dave Wille Roseville 43 41:49 1:26:23 8:39
353 2491 Kevin Kennedy Ypsilanti 40 46:56 1:26:27 8:39
354 2493 Wayne Darby Jenison 43 42:46 1:26:27 8:39
355 2506 Ronald P Lane Ortonville 42 44:44 1:26:34 8:40
356 2508 Stephen M Blazoff Gross Pt Frms 40 44:51 1:26:35 8:40
357 2510 David Herriman Davison 43 47:26 1:26:36 8:40
358 2523 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 43 40:37 1:26:40 8:40
359 2524 Gabriel Ismaio Linden 41 43:19 1:26:40 8:40
360 2563 Alan Marco Toledo 40 44:49 1:26:53 8:42
361 2572 Jeffrey Langford Dryden 42 45:26 1:26:58 8:42
362 2584 Kevin Larson Bloomfield 40 43:55 1:27:06 8:43
363 2592 Timothy Campbell Clarkston 41 39:07 1:27:07 8:43
364 2595 Paul Atchison Grand Haven 42 47:26 1:27:07 8:43
365 2596 John Carter White Lake 40 48:38 1:27:07 8:43
366 2618 Dean Walker Owosso 41 42:29 1:27:16 8:44
367 2625 Kelly P Janusch Rochester Hills 40 45:41 1:27:18 8:44
368 2630 Daniel Aja Traverse City 41 45:25 1:27:19 8:44
369 2640 John Sullivan South Lyon 43 42:43 1:27:24 8:45
370 2653 Keith Mach Westland 42 44:59 1:27:30 8:45
371 2671 Everett Heath Durand 43 44:18 1:27:36 8:46
372 2677 Paul Gilbert South Haven 40 46:29 1:27:38 8:46
373 2681 Michael T Barkman Flint 40 43:33 1:27:40 8:46
374 2698 Steve Brown Westminster 42 45:10 1:27:46 8:47
375 2700 Larry Turnage Davison 41 44:29 1:27:46 8:47
376 2702 Chip Thornton Gross Pt Shrs 40 44:30 1:27:48 8:47
377 2722 Grant Flewwelling Lapeer 40 45:43 1:27:55 8:48
378 2725 Robert Fehrenbach Dewitt 41 45:58 1:27:56 8:48
379 2728 Noe Mateo Farmington Hills 44 46:51 1:27:56 8:48
380 2739 Gary Clark Davisburg 42 46:24 1:27:59 8:48
381 2740 Tim L Tompkins Rhodes 41 43:50 1:27:59 8:48
382 2743 Gary Nieman Clinton Twp 42 48:33 1:28:01 8:49
383 2755 John Hanba Livonia 41 43:02 1:28:05 8:49
384 2760 Jerome Solomon Livonia 43 45:08 1:28:07 8:49
385 2784 Michael Kildee Flint 43 45:27 1:28:18 8:50
386 2788 Paul A Kaufeld Clio 44 49:26 1:28:20 8:50
387 2793 Michael Heath Clio 42 45:26 1:28:21 8:51
388 2798 Mike Day Fairgrove 40 47:09 1:28:25 8:51
389 2804 Brian Bieburck Bloomfield Hills 41 43:09 1:28:28 8:51
390 2809 Joseph Moore Detroit 43 41:18 1:28:30 8:51
391 2818 Jeffery Charbonneau Bay City 44 45:55 1:28:34 8:52
392 2826 Daniel Hays Flushing 41 39:03 1:28:38 8:52
393 2829 Wes Mclucas Brighton 41 48:31 1:28:38 8:52
394 2833 Massoud S Tavakoli Flint 41 49:23 1:28:40 8:52
395 2873 Thomas M Roach Royal Oak 42 43:46 1:28:54 8:54
396 2874 Frank Leven Lansing 43 44:33 1:28:54 8:54
397 2876 Brian Hogan Windsor 42 48:48 1:28:55 8:54
398 2883 Dean King Urbandale 41 48:21 1:28:58 8:54
399 2897 Peter Bowen Howell 44 47:25 1:29:02 8:55
400 2917 Reinhard Funke Oxford 42 46:51 1:29:12 8:56
401 2936 Dave Wujciak Fenton 41 43:55 1:29:23 8:57
402 2937 Daniel Qualls Muskegon 43 45:20 1:29:26 8:57
403 2950 Doug Stein Auburn Hills 43 46:14 1:29:32 8:58
404 2962 Steven Evans Royal Oak 43 42:31 1:29:35 8:58
405 2968 Jeff Pettit Metamora 40 49:10 1:29:38 8:58
406 2979 John J Jerome Linden 44 45:19 1:29:41 8:59
407 2989 Dennis R Peters Romeo 44 43:12 1:29:46 8:59
408 2993 Dale Welper Lake Orion 43 46:49 1:29:46 8:59
409 2994 Dale Allen 40 47:18 1:29:46 8:59
410 3006 Robert Bishop Midland 44 45:48 1:29:52 9:00
411 3014 William Tripp South Lyon 40 47:40 1:29:54 9:00
412 3017 Stephen J Mcglinchey Flushing 41 50:38 1:29:56 9:00
413 3031 Tim Mccart Dearborn 43 45:22 1:30:02 9:01
414 3041 Mark Eastman Grand Blanc 40 44:38 1:30:06 9:01
415 3048 Ronald Wiens Swartz Creek 43 48:07 1:30:10 9:01
416 3062 John Skrzypiec Birmingham 44 47:32 1:30:19 9:02
417 3082 Raymond Yee Birmingham 42 45:42 1:30:28 9:03
418 3097 Steve Norris Trenton 42 47:00 1:30:32 9:04
419 3117 David R Thrash Flint 41 47:55 1:30:40 9:04
420 3119 Mark Hayhoe Canton 41 49:53 1:30:41 9:05
421 3122 Patrick O'callaghan Flushing 42 48:19 1:30:44 9:05
422 3123 Robert Root Swartz Creek 44 44:17 1:30:44 9:05
423 3126 Donald Miner Goodrich 41 49:29 1:30:46 9:05
424 3145 David Legalley Columbiaville 40 48:28 1:30:55 9:06
425 3146 Kevin L Rush Flint 41 45:47 1:30:55 9:06
426 3160 Scott Seymour Linden 40 47:54 1:31:06 9:07
427 3169 Kim L Rush Flint 41 45:48 1:31:10 9:07
428 3176 Donald J Rozsi Marshall 43 48:57 1:31:13 9:08
429 3204 Mark Turner Boca Raton 40 43:53 1:31:29 9:09
430 3223 Steve Murdock Troy 43 42:56 1:31:37 9:10
431 3244 David Nicodemus Piqua 44 49:31 1:31:47 9:11
432 3255 Wendell Tyler Flint 42 48:20 1:31:51 9:12
433 3292 John A Krok South Lyon 41 47:18 1:32:02 9:13
434 3294 Jeff Reneaud Ortonville 44 48:55 1:32:05 9:13
435 3303 Ted Mazur Troy 43 46:19 1:32:09 9:13
436 3308 Michael Carl Davison 40 47:07 1:32:12 9:14
437 3316 Ken D Ortiz Lennon 40 48:23 1:32:14 9:14
438 3318 A J Cronin Fenton 41 49:24 1:32:15 9:14
439 3321 David M Fleet Swartz Creek 41 48:17 1:32:16 9:14
440 3323 Willie Beattie Grand Rapids 43 48:20 1:32:17 9:14
441 3334 Patrick Rourke Swartz Creek 41 45:37 1:32:23 9:15
442 3365 Chuck Ferrell New Haven 44 49:37 1:32:39 9:16
443 3374 Douglas D Huber Flint 43 45:41 1:32:45 9:17
444 3423 Wayne Mentier Fenton 44 48:03 1:33:07 9:19
445 3441 Glen Schmidt Freeland 40 45:03 1:33:17 9:20
446 3451 Edward Henderson Livonia 42 48:57 1:33:22 9:21
447 3463 Bob Rottiers Davison 41 49:08 1:33:29 9:21
448 3471 Matt Jones Owosso 41 47:39 1:33:32 9:22
449 3473 Andrew Toth Flint 40 50:08 1:33:32 9:22
450 3495 Andrew C Ortiz Grand Blanc 43 48:33 1:33:39 9:22
451 3506 Perry K Spencer Brooklyn 44 47:43 1:33:45 9:23
452 3508 Pharrington Douglass Saginaw 41 47:29 1:33:45 9:23
453 3517 Elwood Haygood Flint 42 47:01 1:33:49 9:23
454 3532 Greg Brainard Grand Rapids 43 47:00 1:33:56 9:24
455 3533 Bruce Purdy Manchester 44 50:14 1:33:56 9:24
456 3536 Tim Tunison Metamora 40 47:41 1:33:57 9:24
457 3548 Stewart B Pounds Flint 41 50:30 1:34:03 9:25
458 3556 Brian Callahan Flint 40 47:16 1:34:07 9:25
459 3567 Brian Burns Shelby Twp 42 45:54 1:34:11 9:26
460 3577 Richard C Gibson Grass Lake 44 43:29 1:34:13 9:26
461 3582 Dean M Meadows Grand Blanc 42 49:52 1:34:14 9:26
462 3583 Alan Johnson Flint 40 44:13 1:34:16 9:26
463 3599 Cliff Stratton Ann Arbor 42 52:49 1:34:21 9:27
464 3608 Paul Rich Bloomfield Hills 44 51:45 1:34:24 9:27
465 3609 John A Andrejack Webberville 42 47:16 1:34:24 9:27
466 3621 Bruce Denison Lake Orion 41 53:25 1:34:30 9:27
467 3628 Daniel Kildee Flint 42 45:31 1:34:36 9:28
468 3674 Kevin Rose Grosse Ile 44 49:34 1:35:00 9:30
469 3694 Ricardo Rodriguez Flint 43 47:22 1:35:09 9:31
470 3717 Michael Oszust Davisburg 44 52:58 1:35:21 9:33
471 3740 Daniel Stevens Warren 42 50:27 1:35:35 9:34
472 3760 Burt Salinger Beverly Hills 44 49:17 1:35:44 9:35
473 3761 Joe Taubitz Northville 44 51:05 1:35:44 9:35
474 3770 Jim Escott Farmington Hills 43 47:37 1:35:50 9:35
475 3775 Gary Foran Franklin 41 50:19 1:35:51 9:36
476 3786 Andrew Jefcoat Haslett 41 49:52 1:35:55 9:36
477 3817 Keith F Slosser Flint 44 45:05 1:36:09 9:37
478 3846 Charles Lawcock Grand Blanc 42 53:25 1:36:29 9:39
479 3849 Gerald Fitzpatrick Tecumseh 43 49:51 1:36:30 9:39
480 3852 Craig R Lindner Flint 40 44:49 1:36:32 9:40
481 3873 Gary M Szymanski White Lake 41 46:19 1:36:36 9:40
482 3874 Courtney Walker Grand Blanc 44 49:17 1:36:37 9:40
483 3877 Robert Murphy Linden 42 54:01 1:36:38 9:40
484 3879 Steve Hall Rochester Hills 43 50:06 1:36:40 9:40
485 3881 Greg Book Rochester Hills 43 50:06 1:36:40 9:40
486 3889 Rick Plumb Troy 42 52:43 1:36:45 9:41
487 3891 David Mcgowan Davison 42 49:31 1:36:45 9:41
488 3899 Mark Delorey Swartz Creek 42 51:43 1:36:50 9:41
489 3915 Joe Chittick Swartz Creek 44 52:11 1:36:54 9:42
490 3929 Leslie Black Corunna 43 52:16 1:37:02 9:43
491 3931 Gary W Ward Flushing 44 52:15 1:37:02 9:43
492 3933 Dan Sahr Reese 40 49:52 1:37:02 9:43
493 3934 Ralph W Burgess Flushing 44 46:49 1:37:03 9:43
494 3937 Jose Cisneros San Antonio 40 48:52 1:37:06 9:43
495 3945 Robert E De Lay Davison 41 46:18 1:37:11 9:44
496 3947 Pedro Berlanga Jr Flushing 40 48:57 1:37:11 9:44
497 3971 Christian Kage Ii Flushing 41 51:39 1:37:26 9:45
498 3990 Dann Morrison London 43 48:58 1:37:36 9:46
499 4000 Mark Montour Lancaster 42 52:15 1:37:39 9:46
500 4002 Lorne T Macdonald Birch Run 43 50:46 1:37:42 9:47
501 4010 David A Howell Utica 40 51:23 1:37:45 9:47
502 4017 Lisa Stendel Grand Rapids 41 49:24 1:37:51 9:48
503 4024 Victor Kraft MacOmb 43 48:37 1:37:56 9:48
504 4027 John Kaii-Ziegler Annapolis 40 52:19 1:37:59 9:48
505 4034 Rob Lester Lennon 40 50:08 1:38:01 9:49
506 4037 Paul W Wright Burton 44 54:17 1:38:03 9:49
507 4049 James Mcalpine Canton 42 49:03 1:38:08 9:49
508 4070 Rodney Luke Detroit 42 47:38 1:38:22 9:51
509 4074 Hermes Jr Santiago Anderson 44 50:24 1:38:27 9:51
510 4096 Yancy Edmonds Charlottesville 41 50:17 1:38:39 9:52
511 4101 Jim Spiekerman Reese 44 52:17 1:38:41 9:53
512 4136 David J Penzien Attica 44 52:45 1:39:00 9:54
513 4142 Bob Soulliere Tecumseh 43 49:28 1:39:06 9:55
514 4145 John Metevia Midland 43 51:54 1:39:07 9:55
515 4200 Bryce Bechtel Clio 44 53:29 1:39:41 9:59
516 4202 Ron Nitschke Clarkston 40 52:05 1:39:43 9:59
517 4205 James M Sly Franklin 43 52:00 1:39:46 9:59
518 4206 Len Niehoff Ann Arbor 42 47:52 1:39:47 9:59
519 4218 Hikmat Y Karyakose Grand Blanc 41 44:07 1:39:53 10:00
520 4246 Bruce Ericson Franklin 44 49:47 1:40:09 10:01
521 4252 Francis M Stone Flushing 41 50:09 1:40:11 10:02
522 4257 Kenneth L Aistrop Burton 43 53:54 1:40:17 10:02
523 4266 Matthew Teare Chardon 43 53:05 1:40:28 10:03
524 4277 John Faller Saginaw 41 47:13 1:40:37 10:04
525 4279 Thomas R Jones Walled Lake 42 50:32 1:40:41 10:05
526 4284 George V Ochoa Flint 44 49:33 1:40:44 10:05
527 4289 Jed Henry Winters Saint Clair 41 46:39 1:40:46 10:05
528 4300 Robert A Reck Whitmore Lake 41 45:43 1:40:52 10:06
529 4310 Robert Meszko Jr Flushing 42 52:06 1:40:58 10:06
530 4311 Mustafa Akpinar Grand Blanc 42 43:46 1:40:58 10:06
531 4314 Kevin Novess Sr. Mt. Morris 41 52:52 1:40:59 10:06
532 4322 Bradley J Morse Midland 43 54:48 1:41:08 10:07
533 4323 Bill Lafollette Midland 43 54:48 1:41:08 10:07
534 4330 Brian Peaker London 40 52:49 1:41:11 10:08
535 4346 Mark Zickle Commerce Twp 40 52:11 1:41:24 10:09
536 4363 Don Goodwin Flushing 40 48:00 1:41:34 10:10
537 4365 Keith Graebert Royal Oak 42 53:42 1:41:35 10:10
538 4388 Larry A Novara Sterling Heights 43 54:24 1:41:52 10:12
539 4389 Donald Reed Jr Flint 43 47:35 1:41:55 10:12
540 4405 Jerry Colwell Kitchner 42 48:25 1:42:08 10:13
541 4425 Eldon Brown Jr. Lennon 41 50:08 1:42:16 10:14
542 4455 David G Schon Grand Blanc 40 51:43 1:42:34 10:16
543 4482 Marcus E Taylor Detroit 42 55:04 1:43:01 10:19
544 4496 Michael Flynn Clarkston 43 58:05 1:43:13 10:20
545 4513 Mike Brouillet Burton 41 53:15 1:43:29 10:21
546 4515 Matthew Bryant Detroit 41 49:51 1:43:30 10:21
547 4517 Kevin S Light Bay City 44 54:14 1:43:33 10:22
548 4550 James Lusty Goodrich 41 49:39 1:44:00 10:24
549 4582 Dave Makovics Bay City 40 54:32 1:44:19 10:26
550 4589 Craig Blair Madison Heights 40 51:21 1:44:24 10:27
551 4616 Richard Muraske Linden 43 55:39 1:44:47 10:29
552 4639 John Spicko Goodrich 40 53:12 1:45:09 10:31
553 4642 Harland Congdon Linden 44 57:05 1:45:11 10:32
554 4646 Paul Tata Washington 43 52:04 1:45:15 10:32
555 4652 Robert Neuman Brighton 43 55:45 1:45:21 10:33
556 4653 Ronald G Wright Flint 43 54:55 1:45:22 10:33
557 4669 Mark A Rembowski Flint 40 49:57 1:45:30 10:33
558 4693 William H Schroeck Burton 43 49:42 1:46:02 10:37
559 4705 Michael Merriman Waterford 44 52:12 1:46:13 10:38
560 4715 David Karns Grand Blanc 44 52:27 1:46:23 10:39
561 4721 Bill Deierlein Howell 40 55:50 1:46:31 10:40
562 4732 Daniel Myers Ann Arbor 43 57:14 1:46:46 10:41
563 4733 Tom Shelenberger Fenton 41 54:43 1:46:47 10:41
564 4750 Mark W Howell Lansing 42 51:21 1:46:59 10:42
565 4779 Mark Bauer Birch Run 44 52:58 1:47:37 10:46
566 4792 James A Reitz Plymouth 44 1:01:05 1:47:47 10:47
567 4801 James Fritsch Berkley 43 56:00 1:47:56 10:48
568 4804 Steve Goodman Clarkston 44 53:46 1:47:59 10:48
569 4835 James Rice Marquette 44 55:22 1:48:27 10:51
570 4858 Arthur Warren Jr Burton 43 51:16 1:48:51 10:54
571 4864 Ken Perry Canton 43 54:37 1:48:57 10:54
572 4879 Robert Zuehlke Davison 42 53:57 1:49:18 10:56
573 4881 Dennis Lovejoy Grand Blanc 43 56:30 1:49:20 10:56
574 4931 Joe Parker Grand Blanc 40 56:58 1:50:35 11:04
575 4944 Pete M Klaeser Sauk Village 43 56:15 1:51:03 11:07
576 4967 Robert Way Nichols Grand Blanc 41 56:21 1:51:43 11:11
577 4970 Jeffrey Seibert Fenton 41 56:38 1:51:45 11:11
578 4981 Christopher J Allard Davison 40 54:01 1:52:12 11:14
579 4984 Timothy Dawes Fenton 43 57:22 1:52:15 11:14
580 5020 Willard Reed Sterling Heights 44 1:01:26 1:52:57 11:18
581 5027 John R Steele Flint 42 58:34 1:53:03 11:19
582 5036 Todd E Coles Swartz Creek 42 54:04 1:53:15 11:20
583 5038 Michael Kelly Grand Blanc 43 1:01:03 1:53:17 11:20
584 5040 Jose Zamarripa Fenton 42 58:19 1:53:20 11:20
585 5047 Stephen Sandler Royal Oak 44 1:00:23 1:53:27 11:21
586 5062 Charles Wiltsie Novi 42 58:14 1:53:47 11:23
587 5095 Bryce E Feighner Nashville 44 57:01 1:54:29 11:27
588 5143 Karl Ringo Grand Blanc 43 54:58 1:56:19 11:38
589 5211 Joseph Dziwura Brooklyn 41 1:05:06 1:58:24 11:51
590 5233 Gregoire Bolduc Flint 41 58:45 1:59:16 11:56
591 5340 Mathew Allinger Swartz Creek 42 1:03:10 2:05:04 12:31
592 5344 Hubert Roberts Flint 44 58:19 2:05:11 12:32
593 5366 Paul F Champion Detroit 44 49:42 2:07:14 12:44
594 5370 Jose L Velasquez Flint 44 1:04:19 2:07:38 12:46
595 5373 Sam Crawford Mt Morris 41 26:40 2:08:02 12:49
596 5379 Douglas Alder Toledo 44 1:03:11 2:08:31 12:52
597 5427 David B Sibilsky Grand Blanc 42 1:05:40 2:13:29 13:21
598 5439 Frank L Bell Flushing 44 1:10:03 2:14:51 13:30
599 5444 Jody O'hara Flint 40 1:07:32 2:15:11 13:32
600 5465 David B Alonzi Clarkston 42 1:10:58 2:16:46 13:41
601 5472 William La Roy Fenton 42 1:09:59 2:18:51 13:54
602 5530 Roy Greenia Grand Blanc 41 1:24:41 2:46:52 16:42
603 Doug Spear Clarkston 43 1:03:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 66 Gary Wolfram Hillsdale 49 28:01 57:25 5:45
2 68 Les Myers St Louis 45 28:43 57:39 5:46
3 97 Aaron Ramlal London 49 29:19 59:16 5:56
4 112 Walter J Barnowski Royal Oak 45 29:51 59:38 5:58
5 128 John F Gray Oregon 46 29:24 1:00:21 6:03
6 130 Phil Mcnamee London 47 30:31 1:00:29 6:03
7 138 Sam Torres Flint 48 29:47 1:00:56 6:06
8 170 Roger D Hoggard Midland 45 30:26 1:02:05 6:13
9 172 Martin Denonville Windsor 47 30:44 1:02:09 6:13
10 205 Mike Stone Southfield 49 30:46 1:02:57 6:18
11 208 Jeff C Barnett Ann Arbor 45 30:59 1:03:01 6:19
12 218 Nick Merucci Loondon 49 30:46 1:03:10 6:19
13 224 Herb Tanzer Folsom 48 31:06 1:03:24 6:21
14 233 Mark Plucinski Bryan 45 31:27 1:03:29 6:21
15 250 James P Deren White Lake 46 31:48 1:03:51 6:24
16 252 Ken Kovacs Oregon 46 31:11 1:03:57 6:24
17 253 John Tarkowski Garden City 47 32:10 1:03:58 6:24
18 262 Michael Shooks Grand Rapids 49 31:58 1:04:19 6:26
19 263 Michael Manz Ann Arbor 46 32:43 1:04:19 6:26
20 272 John-Edward Scott Dearborn 49 31:48 1:04:29 6:27
21 284 Daniel Horvath Broadview Heights 47 32:06 1:04:53 6:30
22 291 Larry Whittaker Cass City 47 31:39 1:05:06 6:31
23 295 John Dickson Portland 47 32:38 1:05:13 6:32
24 296 Frank Rynalski Bay City 46 31:58 1:05:17 6:32
25 299 Steve E Miller Eaton Rapids 49 32:21 1:05:19 6:32
26 302 David C Luckhardt Ypsilanti 49 32:57 1:05:22 6:33
27 308 Rick Straub Northville 46 32:49 1:05:29 6:33
28 311 Ed Dean Hampton 49 32:38 1:05:31 6:34
29 338 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp 49 32:31 1:05:59 6:36
30 344 Tim Zindler Holland 46 33:28 1:06:02 6:37
31 349 Bill Baker Haslett 47 33:07 1:06:08 6:37
32 350 Ralph J Worthing Saginaw 46 33:20 1:06:09 6:37
33 351 John G Manutes Grand Blanc 49 32:42 1:06:14 6:38
34 358 Ron Lake Clarkston 47 32:49 1:06:20 6:38
35 368 Anthony Lopetrone Birmingham 49 33:48 1:06:27 6:39
36 379 Chris T Alef Sterling Hts 46 33:31 1:06:34 6:40
37 399 Rick Jayroe Rochester Hills 46 33:50 1:07:01 6:43
38 402 Terry Elsey Farmington Hills 47 32:58 1:07:02 6:43
39 406 Albert Shearer Bloomfield 46 33:52 1:07:06 6:43
40 419 Gary Plank Livonia 45 33:54 1:07:22 6:45
41 425 Gregory B Root Chesaning 45 33:32 1:07:27 6:45
42 431 Gary Grossman Oak Park 45 35:01 1:07:35 6:46
43 432 Richard S Bazzy Northville 45 33:23 1:07:38 6:46
44 465 James Scholl Saline 47 33:02 1:08:08 6:49
45 470 John Zook Highland Park 46 34:43 1:08:13 6:50
46 471 Jack Kohn Grand Blanc 45 34:00 1:08:16 6:50
47 480 John Vilcek Grand Blanc 48 36:10 1:08:27 6:51
48 487 Ronald L Womboldt Dewitt 46 34:57 1:08:30 6:51
49 498 Mark Richter Canton 46 33:53 1:08:42 6:53
50 504 Paul Gulewich Waterford 47 34:35 1:08:45 6:53
51 506 Walter J Sanders Detroit 45 34:10 1:08:49 6:53
52 510 Gary Rizzo Ann Arbor 48 35:12 1:08:51 6:54
53 534 Donald D Miller Grand Blanc 46 33:56 1:09:04 6:55
54 537 Edward J Coates Freeland 49 34:28 1:09:05 6:55
55 547 Patrick K Ehlmann East Lansing 49 34:18 1:09:12 6:56
56 553 Darryl R Stanbrough Oak Park 49 34:29 1:09:15 6:56
57 572 Bob Simms Flint 46 35:03 1:09:29 6:57
58 574 Bruce Howard Lansing 46 34:57 1:09:34 6:58
59 579 Michael R Markie Roseville 45 34:53 1:09:38 6:58
60 593 John Martin Owosso 45 37:13 1:09:51 7:00
61 595 Steve Caws Mississauga 48 34:47 1:09:53 7:00
62 598 Thomas Bennett West Bloomfield 45 34:27 1:09:56 7:00
63 603 John Knuth Marysville 49 34:35 1:10:02 7:01
64 609 David Luana Decker 45 34:15 1:10:06 7:01
65 626 William Remer Armada 45 36:35 1:10:21 7:03
66 629 David Gartshore Midland 45 34:52 1:10:29 7:03
67 642 Joe Chidester Howell 46 35:14 1:10:49 7:05
68 653 Douglas Handler Rochester Hills 46 36:06 1:11:01 7:07
69 658 Stephen J Hoffman Southfield 48 34:53 1:11:06 7:07
70 667 William Paige Livonia 48 34:41 1:11:13 7:08
71 676 Larry D Logan Pontiac 47 36:04 1:11:19 7:08
72 700 Rick Fockler Mount Pleasant 47 35:33 1:11:43 7:11
73 707 Dennis West Howell 47 35:29 1:11:49 7:11
74 732 Fred Colbert Kalamazoo 48 36:18 1:12:06 7:13
75 756 James O'brien Bloomfield Hills 48 36:20 1:12:21 7:15
76 758 Leo S Wasageshik Milford 48 37:11 1:12:22 7:15
77 759 Stuart Kanitz Saint Johns 45 34:57 1:12:23 7:15
78 773 Mike Du Bois Rochester 49 36:25 1:12:36 7:16
79 774 Al L Turnbow Burton 48 35:56 1:12:36 7:16
80 789 Patrick D Foutch Flint 47 35:03 1:12:45 7:17
81 791 Bertram Scott Detroit 46 36:34 1:12:47 7:17
82 792 Ken Daveport Farmington Hills 46 35:19 1:12:48 7:17
83 795 Patrick Boudreau Flushing 49 35:32 1:12:50 7:17
84 798 Keith C Ridler Grosse Pointe 48 35:18 1:12:50 7:17
85 819 Ray Pilon Belleville 47 36:49 1:13:03 7:19
86 825 Timothy Vankirk Davison 45 35:33 1:13:07 7:19
87 831 Michael L Keck Howell 46 37:34 1:13:10 7:19
88 842 Dave Patterson Mayville 46 38:03 1:13:17 7:20
89 844 George Jakubik Warren 45 36:01 1:13:18 7:20
90 855 David K Swenson Flushing 49 37:11 1:13:28 7:21
91 865 Russ Fall Vassar 45 37:10 1:13:35 7:22
92 881 Robert Crockett Flint 48 37:12 1:13:46 7:23
93 888 Ronald Thorin Fenton 48 38:22 1:13:50 7:23
94 903 Darwin J Heme Lansing 46 35:36 1:13:57 7:24
95 907 James Mascow Fenton 45 36:47 1:13:59 7:24
96 911 Richard L Zeldes Ortonville 45 37:45 1:14:03 7:25
97 918 Tim Jones Corunna 47 37:13 1:14:07 7:25
98 926 Joe Mehan West Branch 45 35:38 1:14:14 7:26
99 927 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 47 35:33 1:14:15 7:26
100 983 John H Crawford Flint 49 35:42 1:14:49 7:29
101 1011 Maurice Freed Clarkston 45 37:10 1:15:02 7:31
102 1022 James A Sly Grand Blanc 49 37:08 1:15:11 7:32
103 1033 Edward Borkowski MacOmb Twp. 47 36:48 1:15:17 7:32
104 1044 Don Keebler Ann Arbor 47 37:07 1:15:23 7:33
105 1045 Tom Schultz St Clair Shores 47 40:07 1:15:24 7:33
106 1048 Mike Murphy Burton 49 37:18 1:15:26 7:33
107 1051 Richard J Guardiola Flat Rock 45 36:22 1:15:28 7:33
108 1061 David L Standridge Flushing 45 37:23 1:15:34 7:34
109 1063 Michael N Sadler Linden 48 36:23 1:15:34 7:34
110 1069 Gordon H Herrema Grand Rapids 47 37:25 1:15:37 7:34
111 1070 James Russell Clarkston 49 38:44 1:15:37 7:34
112 1074 George H Stafford Melvin 47 36:57 1:15:42 7:35
113 1075 Keith Moreland Rochester 45 37:16 1:15:42 7:35
114 1078 James Doherty Rochester Hills 49 39:49 1:15:45 7:35
115 1088 David Chambers Adrian 48 38:14 1:15:49 7:35
116 1089 Jeffrey Weichel Clarkston 45 37:47 1:15:49 7:35
117 1097 Rick Hayes Windsor 46 39:58 1:15:53 7:36
118 1109 Douglas Kueffner Frankenmuth 49 39:28 1:16:00 7:36
119 1113 Bob Van Wagner South Haven 46 39:31 1:16:01 7:37
120 1114 Karl S Tomion Midland 49 39:43 1:16:01 7:37
121 1120 Richard Gies Grosse Pointe 48 42:27 1:16:04 7:37
122 1121 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 45 38:06 1:16:07 7:37
123 1136 Gary Butterfield Bath 46 35:46 1:16:15 7:38
124 1139 Stephen R Babcock Clarkston 45 37:32 1:16:17 7:38
125 1160 Mark J Delbrugge Lincoln Park 49 37:38 1:16:24 7:39
126 1161 Frank Johnson Saginaw 48 37:44 1:16:25 7:39
127 1163 Larry M Lawrence Burton 46 36:16 1:16:26 7:39
128 1167 Mark Hodgson West Bloomfield 47 38:22 1:16:27 7:39
129 1186 Daniel E Ware Mason 48 39:11 1:16:39 7:40
130 1195 Rick Soltesz Harper Woods 47 39:02 1:16:44 7:41
131 1202 Thomas D Meints Davison 49 37:10 1:16:47 7:41
132 1206 James Fortune Grosse Pointe Sho 47 38:09 1:16:49 7:41
133 1222 Dennis Stortini Richards Landing 45 39:03 1:16:55 7:42
134 1227 William Mckay Perry 48 36:40 1:16:58 7:42
135 1230 John E Ouellet Lake Orion 45 39:36 1:16:59 7:42
136 1231 David J Bradac Owosso 45 40:42 1:17:00 7:42
137 1233 Edward Gwilt Grosse Pointe 46 39:33 1:17:01 7:43
138 1236 David Mcintee Grand Rapids 47 36:15 1:17:04 7:43
139 1239 Rich Friberg Kentwood 47 38:46 1:17:04 7:43
140 1253 Steven Vaneffen Fenton 46 38:56 1:17:09 7:43
141 1275 James R Falls Rochester Hills 46 41:15 1:17:19 7:44
142 1278 Michael R Mcintyre Clarkston 49 38:39 1:17:22 7:45
143 1283 Jim B Stewart Windsor, Ont 46 38:38 1:17:26 7:45
144 1301 William Moore East Jordan 45 40:22 1:17:34 7:46
145 1333 Raymond Daily Frankenmuth 45 37:47 1:17:44 7:47
146 1336 Larry Cushman Flushing 49 38:01 1:17:46 7:47
147 1350 John Perrine Flint 48 40:50 1:17:51 7:48
148 1357 John Glazer Ann Arbor 48 42:01 1:17:53 7:48
149 1365 Duane Miles Marlette 49 39:07 1:17:59 7:48
150 1366 Chris Maclean Westland 49 40:11 1:18:00 7:48
151 1392 Dean Aronson Waterford 47 38:18 1:18:14 7:50
152 1402 Daniel Martinez Allen Park 48 40:19 1:18:20 7:50
153 1420 Robin Gilroy West Bloomfield 46 39:42 1:18:28 7:51
154 1433 Pierce P Macsweeney Sarnia Ontario 49 39:30 1:18:35 7:52
155 1441 David Howell Riverview 49 39:34 1:18:37 7:52
156 1456 Lon Braun Fort Wayne 49 40:10 1:18:44 7:53
157 1468 Steven Bolling Ann Arbor 45 39:32 1:18:48 7:53
158 1474 Michael G Ribant Flushing 46 39:06 1:18:51 7:54
159 1477 Michael Golombek Dearborn 48 41:10 1:18:55 7:54
160 1480 Mark Clark Romeo 47 41:07 1:18:57 7:54
161 1483 Roger Daniher Tecumseh 48 42:48 1:18:58 7:54
162 1500 Loren Merrick Ann Arbor 49 40:14 1:19:04 7:55
163 1507 Larry Parks Northville 46 39:57 1:19:06 7:55
164 1517 James Beck Jenison 49 40:17 1:19:09 7:55
165 1525 George Petro Tecumseh 46 39:01 1:19:12 7:56
166 1550 John Barta Flushing 47 39:18 1:19:23 7:57
167 1556 Brian Mackillop Howell 47 40:36 1:19:25 7:57
168 1557 Norphlet Jr Reeves Flint 46 41:52 1:19:26 7:57
169 1561 Frederick Cordts Westland 46 39:10 1:19:28 7:57
170 1577 Todd Dickinson Grand Rapids 46 41:52 1:19:37 7:58
171 1582 Brad Borgeson Brighton 49 43:11 1:19:41 7:59
172 1592 Christopher Costello Bloomfield 45 39:08 1:19:47 7:59
173 1601 William Erskine Flint 45 42:54 1:19:54 8:00
174 1605 Bill Mestrezat Grand Blanc 48 41:26 1:19:56 8:00
175 1614 John R Johnson Toledo 46 40:50 1:20:01 8:01
176 1619 Phil Poore Clinton Twp 47 41:27 1:20:03 8:01
177 1622 Brian M Miller Grand Blanc 48 40:21 1:20:04 8:01
178 1627 Scott J Boult Harrison Twp 49 39:39 1:20:07 8:01
179 1631 Robert Larson Novi 48 44:23 1:20:09 8:01
180 1635 Dennis Watson Ann Arbor 46 37:44 1:20:09 8:01
181 1641 Robert Valasek Owosso 47 43:38 1:20:11 8:02
182 1658 Lee Mamola Novi 48 39:26 1:20:22 8:03
183 1661 John W Sawyer Eaton Rapids 47 40:28 1:20:23 8:03
184 1663 Leonard Bonney Jr Detroit 49 39:20 1:20:23 8:03
185 1666 James Whitson Sterling Heights 46 42:24 1:20:25 8:03
186 1671 George Markon Findlay 49 41:06 1:20:27 8:03
187 1672 Rick P Kutchins Royal Oak 48 41:31 1:20:27 8:03
188 1681 Peter Travis Livonia 48 41:06 1:20:29 8:03
189 1686 James Bronson Vicksburg 46 41:29 1:20:31 8:04
190 1687 Larry Shetron Clio 48 42:44 1:20:32 8:04
191 1689 Michael J Greaves Amherstburg, Ont 49 40:22 1:20:33 8:04
192 1697 Dwight La Fleur Grand Rapids 47 42:08 1:20:36 8:04
193 1707 James Wolohan Saginaw 48 41:25 1:20:42 8:05
194 1709 Timothy Donovan East Lansing 49 39:56 1:20:43 8:05
195 1712 Paul D Sams Flint 49 38:59 1:20:44 8:05
196 1721 Andrew Feyes Bryan 46 39:54 1:20:51 8:06
197 1725 Wayne Wahl Rose City 49 42:20 1:20:53 8:06
198 1743 Nick Logan Fenton 48 39:44 1:21:01 8:07
199 1754 John Beasley Bay City 48 44:13 1:21:08 8:07
200 1760 Bob Reese Northville 45 43:00 1:21:10 8:07
201 1761 Glenn Patrick Kingsville 48 41:21 1:21:11 8:08
202 1763 Alex Donnelly Camlachie 49 41:21 1:21:12 8:08
203 1764 Timothy Gordon Dewitt 49 44:34 1:21:13 8:08
204 1794 Steven Smith Mt. Pleasant 47 39:17 1:21:28 8:09
205 1795 Ross Morell Brighton 47 42:30 1:21:29 8:09
206 1796 Pete Kinnunen St Clair Shores 48 43:12 1:21:30 8:09
207 1807 David Eick Birmingham 49 39:55 1:21:36 8:10
208 1812 Phill Rikley London 49 40:44 1:21:39 8:10
209 1814 Chuck Vogel Coleman 45 42:06 1:21:40 8:10
210 1830 Donn Knight Fort Wayne 45 43:19 1:21:46 8:11
211 1833 Warren Smith Dimondale 49 45:37 1:21:48 8:11
212 1836 Gordon Stanley East Lansing 48 44:05 1:21:49 8:11
213 1850 Michael Majeske Swartz Creek 46 43:52 1:21:56 8:12
214 1854 John Obrien Clinton Township 49 43:03 1:21:57 8:12
215 1863 Gary Herbst East China 47 40:40 1:22:00 8:12
216 1867 Michael E Mahoney Ann Arbor 48 42:28 1:22:00 8:12
217 1878 Randy Tomlinson Mayville 47 44:50 1:22:08 8:13
218 1884 Michael J Bergwall Tawas City 49 40:03 1:22:11 8:14
219 1885 Ken Jackson Flint 46 42:35 1:22:11 8:14
220 1905 Raymond Trejo Pontiac 48 42:44 1:22:18 8:14
221 1907 Rex Miller Petoskey 47 46:29 1:22:19 8:14
222 1908 Robert Mortensen Midland 47 41:42 1:22:19 8:14
223 1915 Jeff Sherman Rochester 45 42:19 1:22:21 8:15
224 1950 Michael Stroyan Lexington 46 41:03 1:22:32 8:16
225 1959 William Jahnke Greenfield 47 46:31 1:22:38 8:16
226 1983 Spencer Ruffner Tecumseh 48 40:13 1:22:50 8:17
227 1998 Gordon Wicker Novi 45 42:40 1:23:00 8:18
228 2004 Robert Hirsch Rochester Hills` 49 43:48 1:23:04 8:19
229 2014 Lenual Smithwick Swartz Creek 47 43:54 1:23:07 8:19
230 2022 Mike Coy Portage 49 42:13 1:23:10 8:19
231 2029 Thomas J Skunda Grand Blanc 49 40:14 1:23:14 8:20
232 2038 Tim Last Cottam 45 43:53 1:23:19 8:20
233 2059 Edward Yee Plymouth 48 42:22 1:23:29 8:21
234 2069 Mike Burtch Munith 48 44:29 1:23:36 8:22
235 2081 Terry L Skank Swartz Creek 49 45:14 1:23:41 8:23
236 2089 Butch Short Tawas City 49 41:43 1:23:44 8:23
237 2109 David Stahl Royal Oak 45 42:10 1:23:49 8:23
238 2110 Steve Esshaki Southgate 48 41:01 1:23:49 8:23
239 2128 Dave Harrold Walled Lake 46 43:59 1:23:57 8:24
240 2133 Michael G Hurst Clinton Twp 46 44:10 1:23:59 8:24
241 2136 Louis Eble Marine City 46 44:10 1:23:59 8:24
242 2142 Thomas E Davenport Bay City 47 42:24 1:24:01 8:25
243 2148 Dan Bishop Grand Blanc 47 40:12 1:24:05 8:25
244 2154 Leon Niebrzydowski Sterling Hts 45 43:33 1:24:07 8:25
245 2164 David L Duffy Swartz Creek 46 42:56 1:24:10 8:25
246 2191 Kirk Smiecinski Linden 48 39:17 1:24:22 8:27
247 2195 Barney Thomas Ann Arbor 48 41:18 1:24:23 8:27
248 2232 Geof Ryan Port Huron 47 43:08 1:24:42 8:29
249 2254 Alan Ingman Fenton 46 43:52 1:24:54 8:30
250 2262 Dale Peppel Rochester 48 45:39 1:24:57 8:30
251 2264 Marc Thompson Grand Blanc 46 44:03 1:24:57 8:30
252 2285 Joseph Bennett Jr Howell 45 45:16 1:25:06 8:31
253 2287 Richard Mooi Lapeer 46 43:46 1:25:06 8:31
254 2293 Dean A Frick Grand Blanc 46 45:59 1:25:09 8:31
255 2297 Kenneth Powell Midland 45 46:01 1:25:10 8:31
256 2303 Dan Lechota Davison 47 43:20 1:25:12 8:32
257 2316 Bill Wilson Livonia 45 45:20 1:25:19 8:32
258 2319 Ken Mazur St Clair Shores 45 42:38 1:25:19 8:32
259 2327 Thomas Taylor Northville 45 47:56 1:25:22 8:33
260 2336 Luke Skywalker Canton 46 41:56 1:25:25 8:33
261 2341 Jeffrey R Phegley Fenton 45 44:41 1:25:28 8:33
262 2345 Craig Hinshaw Davison 49 45:37 1:25:31 8:34
263 2348 Robert Holmes Bloomfield Hills 48 45:31 1:25:31 8:34
264 2350 Michael Herringshaw Plymouth 47 46:41 1:25:33 8:34
265 2353 Wayne Kinning Grand Blanc 49 43:30 1:25:34 8:34
266 2362 Gary Astrein Birmingham 49 45:21 1:25:36 8:34
267 2365 Jerry W Becker Clio 47 38:10 1:25:38 8:34
268 2375 Philip Upleger Imlay City 49 42:39 1:25:42 8:35
269 2381 Paul Letarte Royal Oak 48 38:15 1:25:44 8:35
270 2394 Gene Essenmacher Linden 49 41:08 1:25:47 8:35
271 2406 Bruce E Focht Clinton Twp 46 45:10 1:25:51 8:36
272 2410 Leonard Harris Southfield 49 43:16 1:25:53 8:36
273 2416 Louis R Mcfall Fenton 48 42:03 1:25:56 8:36
274 2421 Greg Strouse Brighton 48 43:23 1:25:58 8:36
275 2424 Lance Wesener Goodrich 48 42:19 1:26:00 8:36
276 2428 Gary Bruland Howell 45 46:09 1:26:01 8:37
277 2431 Robert A Bauer Redford 46 42:51 1:26:01 8:37
278 2439 Zac L Bell Clarkston 46 44:15 1:26:05 8:37
279 2453 Dave Maier Gaines 45 45:35 1:26:10 8:37
280 2456 Mark Jones Saginaw 45 40:25 1:26:12 8:38
281 2461 Robert J Hoff Royal Oak 47 47:43 1:26:15 8:38
282 2465 Vern L Delbridge Flint 48 46:57 1:26:18 8:38
283 2467 Chuck Veselsky Linden 45 45:45 1:26:18 8:38
284 2488 Mark G Thompson Flushing 46 43:57 1:26:26 8:39
285 2489 Mohammad Torfeh Flint 45 43:57 1:26:26 8:39
286 2490 George T Zemnickas Clarkston 47 46:57 1:26:27 8:39
287 2498 Mark Baum Berkley 45 43:38 1:26:30 8:39
288 2513 Timothy H Mcadam Flint 46 43:40 1:26:37 8:40
289 2522 Mike Powers Rochester Hills 48 45:28 1:26:40 8:40
290 2527 Thomas Bopp Royal Oak 49 43:07 1:26:42 8:41
291 2529 Robert M Clark St Clair Shores 49 43:32 1:26:42 8:41
292 2536 Kurt Lake Lansing 46 42:27 1:26:44 8:41
293 2541 Paul F Buechler Goodrich 45 42:00 1:26:45 8:41
294 2555 Jerry Anderson Walled Lake 47 45:40 1:26:51 8:42
295 2576 Dan Badgley Clarkston 45 44:48 1:27:00 8:42
296 2579 George B Rasch Fenton 47 46:21 1:27:01 8:43
297 2580 Gary Stuber Fenton 45 46:58 1:27:02 8:43
298 2593 Chet Zelasko Grand Rapids 49 46:56 1:27:07 8:43
299 2598 Peter Wilson Lansing 47 46:33 1:27:08 8:43
300 2602 Mark A Dyer Bancroft 45 41:58 1:27:10 8:43
301 2606 David Wade Bloomfield Hills 48 43:00 1:27:11 8:44
302 2610 John White Oxford 48 48:01 1:27:12 8:44
303 2623 Phillip Oxley Otisville 49 42:54 1:27:17 8:44
304 2635 Tom Schultz Farmington Hills 46 47:06 1:27:21 8:45
305 2637 Dan Richardson Grand Blanc 49 42:36 1:27:22 8:45
306 2645 Jeffrey Hayes Farmington Hills 45 48:33 1:27:27 8:45
307 2649 Angelo Ligori Lakeshore 46 43:28 1:27:27 8:45
308 2668 Jerry D Smith Holt 47 41:58 1:27:35 8:46
309 2669 John Blumhardt Adrian 46 45:54 1:27:35 8:46
310 2682 John A Martin Essexville 47 41:54 1:27:41 8:47
311 2684 Ashish Sen Midland 45 43:31 1:27:42 8:47
312 2703 Brian Boeving Howell 45 46:13 1:27:48 8:47
313 2710 Craig C Douglas Saginaw 48 43:59 1:27:50 8:47
314 2718 Ken E Brackney Grand Blanc 47 44:54 1:27:54 8:48
315 2721 Dale Hostetler Grand Blanc 49 44:46 1:27:55 8:48
316 2729 Daniel J Staub Clarkston 49 47:13 1:27:57 8:48
317 2730 David Smorado East Lake 48 46:01 1:27:57 8:48
318 2734 Charlie L Keller Livonia 47 47:28 1:27:58 8:48
319 2735 Timothy C Patch Lake Orion 46 47:28 1:27:58 8:48
320 2741 Barry Peters Dunedin 49 42:33 1:28:00 8:48
321 2742 Bernard Oginski Troy 45 47:05 1:28:00 8:48
322 2747 Carl Gutekunst Burton 48 48:29 1:28:02 8:49
323 2748 Thomas Kuczera Flint 47 42:38 1:28:02 8:49
324 2757 David C Handwerker Davison 49 44:09 1:28:05 8:49
325 2761 Lawrence C Dawe Shelby Twp 48 42:46 1:28:07 8:49
326 2769 Kirk Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 47 46:39 1:28:09 8:49
327 2789 Robert Dice Lapeer 49 42:14 1:28:21 8:51
328 2806 Bruce A Katich Metamora 49 42:59 1:28:29 8:51
329 2808 James Meredith Lake Orion 45 48:24 1:28:29 8:51
330 2821 Alex Cooper Huntington Woods 45 44:39 1:28:34 8:52
331 2831 Raymond Nester Howell 48 46:32 1:28:39 8:52
332 2832 James Alberty Novi 47 43:31 1:28:39 8:52
333 2844 Robert D Slattery Mt Morris 47 41:36 1:28:43 8:53
334 2847 Steven L Randel Royal Oak 45 47:51 1:28:44 8:53
335 2856 Izzy Fuentes Owosso 47 45:53 1:28:47 8:53
336 2859 Timothy P O'neill Clarkston 45 44:03 1:28:48 8:53
337 2860 Gregory J Formanczyk Rochester Hills 47 46:24 1:28:48 8:53
338 2861 Sal Hernandez Croswell 48 45:15 1:28:49 8:53
339 2877 Thomas Joseph Ann Arbor 47 52:12 1:28:55 8:54
340 2904 Richard D Lanzon Troy 47 48:51 1:29:03 8:55
341 2913 Bob Bartley Ortonville 47 46:45 1:29:09 8:55
342 2919 Alan D Whitehead Novi 47 46:10 1:29:13 8:56
343 2924 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 46 40:20 1:29:17 8:56
344 2932 Antonio De Leon Bloomfield Hills 45 44:18 1:29:22 8:57
345 2969 Stephen Barbus Cadillac 49 46:59 1:29:38 8:58
346 2970 Stephen Vargo Canton 47 49:00 1:29:39 8:58
347 2985 Rufus Leeking Lapeer 48 47:36 1:29:43 8:59
348 2987 Dan Waldon Morganton 45 46:46 1:29:45 8:59
349 3008 Kim Peckham Midland 47 46:09 1:29:52 9:00
350 3034 Michael Draggich Troy 46 45:42 1:30:04 9:01
351 3044 Clayton Hubel Flint 45 43:37 1:30:09 9:01
352 3058 Andrew L Kaloz Swartz Creek 46 45:05 1:30:16 9:02
353 3067 Kenneth Smith Jacksboro 46 44:46 1:30:20 9:02
354 3085 Daniel J Roesner Rochester 49 47:20 1:30:28 9:03
355 3094 Clair Hoehn Grosse Pointe 49 48:38 1:30:31 9:04
356 3098 James Mccosky Livonia 49 47:37 1:30:33 9:04
357 3110 Terry Atwood Jenison 48 48:20 1:30:36 9:04
358 3116 John Everett Okemos 46 44:40 1:30:40 9:04
359 3130 Michael Palma Davison 46 44:02 1:30:47 9:05
360 3132 Gregory J Nicholas Okemos 47 44:53 1:30:48 9:05
361 3135 Ronald Anderson Metamora 46 48:19 1:30:49 9:05
362 3138 Bill Chapman Bridgeport 45 48:19 1:30:51 9:06
363 3151 David Kurtz Northville 49 48:31 1:30:57 9:06
364 3152 Stanley E Goodman Farmington Hills 45 46:20 1:30:58 9:06
365 3175 Steven J Ruggirello Fenton 45 48:22 1:31:13 9:08
366 3180 Bruce Adelman Okemos 46 47:17 1:31:16 9:08
367 3187 Raymond Branch Flint 47 49:22 1:31:20 9:08
368 3212 Larry Ross Fenton 49 47:53 1:31:33 9:10
369 3214 John Morrow Libertyville 46 46:50 1:31:34 9:10
370 3217 Timothy Gauthier Fenton 45 47:45 1:31:34 9:10
371 3225 Robert J Lutz Grand Rapids 45 45:22 1:31:39 9:10
372 3238 Thomas P Korabik Flint 45 49:27 1:31:46 9:11
373 3261 Kenneth P Wendel Lapeer 46 48:19 1:31:53 9:12
374 3265 Gardell Haralson Flint 47 45:49 1:31:55 9:12
375 3269 Richard Hayhoe Okemos 48 49:09 1:31:56 9:12
376 3275 Stuart Greene South Bend 47 47:22 1:31:57 9:12
377 3280 Thomas Nothhelfer Goodrich 48 49:52 1:31:58 9:12
378 3283 Timothy J Dutil Flint 47 47:55 1:31:59 9:12
379 3300 Dudley Miller Brighton 48 47:27 1:32:07 9:13
380 3301 Gregory P Cassels Flushing 49 49:20 1:32:08 9:13
381 3309 Jerome Kelley Fenton 45 48:06 1:32:12 9:14
382 3313 Richard Ward Flushing 45 42:46 1:32:13 9:14
383 3342 Frank L Torok Flint 49 46:49 1:32:28 9:15
384 3345 Dennis M Killeen Plymouth 49 48:54 1:32:30 9:15
385 3347 Thomas M Dutkowski Flushing 45 48:28 1:32:30 9:15
386 3352 Robert M Nichols Burton 49 46:27 1:32:33 9:16
387 3364 Michael Hrischuk Waterford 47 44:16 1:32:39 9:16
388 3373 Jimmie D Morgan Flint 49 42:17 1:32:45 9:17
389 3396 Paul Marisch Dimondale 48 49:33 1:32:57 9:18
390 3424 William R Williams Clio 47 46:48 1:33:08 9:19
391 3429 Karl Freeman Swartz Creek 49 46:57 1:33:11 9:20
392 3432 Lance Davis Pontiac 48 49:28 1:33:12 9:20
393 3434 Tom Tippen Clarkston 49 45:24 1:33:14 9:20
394 3435 Douglas M Campbell Avoca 47 49:54 1:33:14 9:20
395 3436 David S Boze Grand Blanc 46 46:08 1:33:15 9:20
396 3438 John B Hartranft Flint 47 45:13 1:33:17 9:20
397 3472 Michael Ortiz Swartz Creek 48 49:40 1:33:32 9:22
398 3474 Robert Badgley Clarkston 45 46:42 1:33:33 9:22
399 3482 Gary Kelly Windsor 47 48:41 1:33:35 9:22
400 3484 Joe Wright Flushing 45 47:44 1:33:35 9:22
401 3499 Steve Ortiz Greensburg 46 48:52 1:33:41 9:23
402 3502 Karl A Gardner Mount Morris 45 48:48 1:33:42 9:23
403 3537 Michael Jury Grand Ledge 49 46:30 1:33:57 9:24
404 3539 Robert Hill Clio 48 44:05 1:33:58 9:24
405 3543 John Wilson Okemos 47 45:21 1:33:59 9:24
406 3546 Dale Sands Barrington 49 47:19 1:34:02 9:25
407 3547 Richard J Bodette Flint 45 47:10 1:34:02 9:25
408 3555 Michael Harrington Mount Pleasant 49 48:45 1:34:07 9:25
409 3568 Alvin Phillips Grand Blanc 49 48:25 1:34:11 9:26
410 3585 Daniel G Kosuth Metamora 49 45:44 1:34:16 9:26
411 3601 Lonnie Rich Clio 45 49:01 1:34:21 9:27
412 3603 Ron Broschart Holt 46 46:58 1:34:22 9:27
413 3626 Ed Taveirne Sterling Heights 48 47:12 1:34:36 9:28
414 3629 Kenneth R. Fromer Swartz Creek 45 50:37 1:34:36 9:28
415 3634 Anthony M Piccirilli MacOmb 45 43:52 1:34:38 9:28
416 3638 Gregory Hynes Flushing 49 46:00 1:34:42 9:29
417 3645 Mick Baughman Okemos 45 52:15 1:34:47 9:29
418 3665 Les Milks Hemlock 49 51:15 1:34:57 9:30
419 3675 Daniel W Miglin Columbia 45 45:39 1:35:01 9:31
420 3685 Robert Patzelt Bloomfield Hills 46 48:35 1:35:04 9:31
421 3698 Paul Janisse Wixom 47 47:02 1:35:13 9:32
422 3708 James B Gensel Grand Blanc 47 51:01 1:35:17 9:32
423 3719 Michael Kutzy Fenton 48 50:33 1:35:22 9:33
424 3729 Daniel P Mesaros Temperance 46 48:04 1:35:28 9:33
425 3730 Kirk Buzzard Swartz Creek 46 49:29 1:35:29 9:33
426 3744 David Pelechaty Flushing 46 51:56 1:35:37 9:34
427 3751 Robert Rudnick Farmington 48 47:40 1:35:40 9:34
428 3764 Harold Zuckerman Ann Arbor 47 47:42 1:35:45 9:35
429 3765 Brian Kitchin Clarkston 45 52:15 1:35:46 9:35
430 3778 Gary Dietrich Saginaw 47 49:27 1:35:52 9:36
431 3803 Jeff H Katz Flint 45 53:50 1:36:02 9:37
432 3816 Greg J Bois Flushing 48 45:45 1:36:08 9:37
433 3818 William Mazmanian Sterling Heights 47 52:32 1:36:10 9:37
434 3836 Raul Garcia Flint 47 47:32 1:36:21 9:39
435 3845 James Miner Waterford 45 50:46 1:36:28 9:39
436 3851 Alan T Popilek Flushing 47 44:58 1:36:31 9:40
437 3854 Bruce G. Clark Whitmore Lake 47 50:33 1:36:32 9:40
438 3855 Michael Steer Ann Arbor 48 51:58 1:36:32 9:40
439 3862 Warren E Vyvyan Flint 48 49:55 1:36:34 9:40
440 3864 Anthony Catino Dmississaug 48 52:33 1:36:34 9:40
441 3866 James Halbert Cincinnati 47 49:06 1:36:35 9:40
442 3896 Jeffery Struzik Clawson 46 51:04 1:36:50 9:41
443 3897 Terrence L Clay Lapeer 47 51:59 1:36:50 9:41
444 3900 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 48 49:55 1:36:50 9:41
445 3911 Gregory P Jenkins Flint 45 50:30 1:36:53 9:42
446 3912 Michael,iii Gulu Auburn Hills 45 50:33 1:36:53 9:42
447 3957 Soon-Cheol Hong Ann Arbor 46 49:44 1:37:18 9:44
448 3962 Lloyd Cottel Chatham, Ont 46 51:49 1:37:21 9:45
449 4004 Richard L Brown Grand Blanc 46 48:32 1:37:42 9:47
450 4008 Rick Wilson Flint 45 47:45 1:37:44 9:47
451 4020 Roger L Delong Oxford 48 48:27 1:37:53 9:48
452 4047 Kevin T Kulesa Rochester 47 50:05 1:38:07 9:49
453 4060 Jeffrey L Nyquist Okemos 45 48:25 1:38:16 9:50
454 4065 Mel Hubbard Detroit 48 50:25 1:38:19 9:50
455 4067 Jim Ambrose Oakley 49 48:14 1:38:20 9:50
456 4084 Kirk W Sperry Lapeer 48 48:03 1:38:31 9:52
457 4087 Thomas Williams Flushing 48 49:26 1:38:33 9:52
458 4088 Michael T Pardington Lapeer 45 49:02 1:38:34 9:52
459 4093 Michael Cameron MacOmb 47 52:44 1:38:36 9:52
460 4102 Alan J. Schwartz Loveland 49 50:11 1:38:42 9:53
461 4119 Joe Kingsbury Fenton 47 54:40 1:38:49 9:53
462 4125 Timothy A Sipka Alma 47 49:39 1:38:53 9:54
463 4127 Michael L Gould Flint 45 51:44 1:38:54 9:54
464 4131 Richard J Ruddy Fenton 48 49:39 1:38:57 9:54
465 4165 Paul King Fairburn 48 49:26 1:39:16 9:56
466 4176 Joseph Geoghan Grand Rapids 49 48:18 1:39:26 9:57
467 4183 Lawrence R Flinn Flint 48 53:49 1:39:32 9:58
468 4192 Greg Blass Birmingham 49 49:47 1:39:37 9:58
469 4196 Lee Lattimore Grand Blanc 45 52:04 1:39:39 9:58
470 4203 Mike T Compeau Grand Blanc 45 50:14 1:39:45 9:59
471 4256 Augusto Davis Detroit 47 53:53 1:40:16 10:02
472 4260 Dennis E Elston Flint 46 53:13 1:40:20 10:02
473 4264 Joe M Cousins East Lansing 49 50:07 1:40:23 10:03
474 4265 Ken Ebert Ballston Lake 49 50:07 1:40:24 10:03
475 4282 Rick Gilbert Swartz Creek 48 55:34 1:40:42 10:05
476 4283 Tom Tomek Rochester Hills 49 50:10 1:40:42 10:05
477 4304 Michael Doyle Huntington Woods 47 53:15 1:40:54 10:06
478 4306 Larry Howe Flint 48 55:02 1:40:54 10:06
479 4317 Gerald Hutto Flushing 47 51:51 1:41:00 10:06
480 4319 Chris Tolmasov Waterford 48 49:53 1:41:04 10:07
481 4333 Rickie R Sanders Detroit 48 49:57 1:41:12 10:08
482 4339 Daniel Romback Milford 46 51:29 1:41:21 10:09
483 4342 Joseph F Sollinger Swartz Creek 49 55:18 1:41:22 10:09
484 4352 Michael Ogboh Brown-City 45 51:04 1:41:29 10:09
485 4362 Craig Moreland Okemos 46 54:43 1:41:34 10:10
486 4367 Art Allan Fenton 46 48:19 1:41:37 10:10
487 4369 Mark Barranco Racine 45 51:18 1:41:37 10:10
488 4374 Ted Wajilewski Fenton 48 48:18 1:41:41 10:11
489 4375 John Hintermeister Bloomfield Hills 49 54:39 1:41:41 10:11
490 4395 Mark Hallman Goodrich 45 53:35 1:41:58 10:12
491 4400 Charles C Birmingham Livonia 45 53:13 1:42:06 10:13
492 4403 Dick Benson Frankenmuth 46 53:50 1:42:07 10:13
493 4404 Dennis Dalton Montrose 47 52:20 1:42:08 10:13
494 4412 Walter G Smiley Lansing 49 53:35 1:42:10 10:13
495 4426 Kris Boniecki Grand Blanc 46 54:17 1:42:17 10:14
496 4428 Leo Cichy Monroe 49 47:49 1:42:18 10:14
497 4431 Edward Cichy Tewksbury 46 47:41 1:42:19 10:14
498 4439 Andrew Taylor Burton 49 58:43 1:42:25 10:15
499 4447 Bob Rich Bloomfield Hills 49 51:53 1:42:29 10:15
500 4454 William J Worthing Davison 47 49:42 1:42:34 10:16
501 4457 James Mc Keon Franklin 46 48:37 1:42:36 10:16
502 4462 Larry Martin Milford 49 50:15 1:42:40 10:16
503 4465 Dicron Mahakian Farmington Hills 46 50:27 1:42:43 10:17
504 4470 Rick C Pifer Grand Blanc 47 53:31 1:42:50 10:17
505 4481 Craig Swenson Ann Arbor 47 53:23 1:43:00 10:18
506 4499 Gregory Schmiedeknecht Goodrich 48 55:39 1:43:18 10:20
507 4507 Richard Fouts Grand Blanc 48 53:27 1:43:25 10:21
508 4527 Peter Kaake Flint 48 47:36 1:43:38 10:22
509 4528 Carl W Bardel Ortonville 48 51:53 1:43:40 10:22
510 4533 Dale Malewska Ovid 48 54:48 1:43:44 10:23
511 4534 Peter White Beverly Hills 48 49:24 1:43:47 10:23
512 4542 David Sanders Swartz Creek 47 54:26 1:43:53 10:24
513 4590 David B Johns Holland 46 47:10 1:44:25 10:27
514 4648 Ted Easterly Dearborn 47 55:37 1:45:19 10:32
515 4670 Heri Rakouth Saginaw 47 55:03 1:45:31 10:34
516 4672 Bradley Holloway Flint 47 51:36 1:45:33 10:34
517 4680 Paul Kelley Detroit 45 52:12 1:45:49 10:35
518 4683 Greg Gibbs Holly 49 53:22 1:45:50 10:35
519 4702 David E Baxter Flint 47 54:00 1:46:08 10:37
520 4703 Thomas A Wrobel Lake Orion 45 56:10 1:46:08 10:37
521 4711 Dwight Cloutier Canton 47 53:36 1:46:18 10:38
522 4717 James Grubbs Ann Arbor 45 53:45 1:46:25 10:39
523 4719 Lawrence Voelpel Metamora 49 53:26 1:46:26 10:39
524 4720 Michael B Elliott Waterford 48 56:37 1:46:29 10:39
525 4740 Riley P Mclincha Clio 49 55:57 1:46:50 10:41
526 4806 Mark O'donnell Grand Blanc 48 53:15 1:48:00 10:48
527 4807 Jerry Look Jr Swartz Creek 46 53:24 1:48:01 10:49
528 4812 Gordon Wesley Clinton Twp 46 55:02 1:48:07 10:49
529 4816 Robert Denk Farmington Hills 48 55:32 1:48:08 10:49
530 4830 William P Eickhoff Frankenmuth 46 52:56 1:48:25 10:51
531 4837 Michael D Czarnik Lapeer 47 56:45 1:48:28 10:51
532 4844 Robert Gazella Lansing 49 56:30 1:48:42 10:53
533 4852 Earl Gilpin Flint 48 57:48 1:48:46 10:53
534 4862 Richard Wood Sault Ste Marie 46 52:23 1:48:56 10:54
535 4898 Thomas Wieske Westland 48 54:14 1:49:36 10:58
536 4914 Dorsey Ross Jr Flint 49 57:18 1:50:00 11:00
537 4916 Paul Hoskey Davison 46 54:52 1:50:04 11:01
538 4934 Mark Rood Grand Blanc 48 58:27 1:50:44 11:05
539 4950 Michael E Thompson Flint 49 54:06 1:51:09 11:07
540 4973 Frederick Lewis Southfield 46 55:09 1:51:56 11:12
541 5021 Edward P Ceslick Burton 49 58:38 1:52:57 11:18
542 5035 Millard Elder Ann Arbor 48 59:51 1:53:14 11:20
543 5055 Clark Almasy Flint 46 53:40 1:53:35 11:22
544 5120 Paul Butcher Birmingham 47 57:11 1:55:33 11:34
545 5129 Steve Elliott Saginaw 46 59:07 1:55:41 11:35
546 5147 Craig Oldham Petoskey 48 1:01:04 1:56:22 11:39
547 5156 Gene Maurer Grand Blanc 47 1:02:58 1:56:33 11:40
548 5180 Darnell Campbell Detroit 45 55:23 1:57:22 11:45
549 5194 Mike Joliat Flint 48 56:53 1:57:59 11:48
550 5242 Waldemar Liebich Troy 45 1:03:18 1:59:24 11:57
551 5248 Steven R Baroski Grand Blanc 49 1:03:38 1:59:43 11:59
552 5250 David Panzlau Fenton 46 1:02:32 1:59:48 11:59
553 5292 Derick Jones Flint 49 54:21 2:02:34 12:16
554 5341 Michael J Look Grand Blanc 45 56:31 2:05:06 12:31
555 5358 Mike Unwin Plymouth 49 1:01:54 2:06:41 12:41
556 5424 Jack F Simms Saline 47 1:08:17 2:13:20 13:20
557 5463 Steven Stone Capac 46 1:09:52 2:16:24 13:39
558 5517 Thomas W Gibbons Flint 49 1:05:43 2:30:47 15:05
559 Mike K Rieman Burton 45 34:52
560 John Backus Holly 46 45:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 64 Frank Lewis Hamilton 52 28:19 57:09 5:43
2 118 Larry Parker Eastpointe 51 30:11 59:57 6:00
3 166 Tim Flues Munger 51 30:33 1:01:59 6:12
4 177 Kenneth Rowe Southgate 53 30:29 1:02:17 6:14
5 186 Paul A. Nilsson Williamston 52 30:52 1:02:27 6:15
6 194 Randy Bulla Birmingham 53 31:32 1:02:36 6:16
7 223 Ronald Ruffin Detroit 53 31:23 1:03:21 6:21
8 226 David Peterson East Aurora 52 31:37 1:03:25 6:21
9 265 Marty Povirk Franklin 52 32:00 1:04:19 6:26
10 314 James E Carter Okemos 52 31:37 1:05:34 6:34
11 328 Rich Walker Monroe 50 33:00 1:05:49 6:35
12 335 Bernard Collins Kingsville 50 31:59 1:05:54 6:36
13 337 Victor Barkoski Northville 51 32:42 1:05:57 6:36
14 348 Thomas R Hagadone Kalamazoo 50 32:22 1:06:06 6:37
15 354 Charles Johnston Grand Blanc 51 32:54 1:06:17 6:38
16 356 David J Vanker Birmingham 50 33:11 1:06:18 6:38
17 391 Jesse Lothamer Okemos 50 32:31 1:06:50 6:41
18 404 Alan Glovack Bloomfield Hills 53 33:38 1:07:04 6:43
19 422 Bill Donnelly University Hts 52 33:30 1:07:24 6:45
20 426 Robert B Williams Fenton 52 33:00 1:07:27 6:45
21 428 Mike Simms Allen Park 51 33:18 1:07:29 6:45
22 433 Gary R Krupp New Lothrop 50 33:32 1:07:39 6:46
23 435 Thomas Butler Farmington Hills 51 33:58 1:07:39 6:46
24 451 Thomas M Harbaugh Boyne City 51 33:29 1:07:55 6:48
25 458 Roger Anderson Tampa 54 34:00 1:08:00 6:48
26 468 Thomas M Le Galley Davison 50 34:12 1:08:10 6:49
27 500 Peter Hallop Ann Arbor 53 35:12 1:08:43 6:53
28 509 Sam Underwood East Lansing 52 34:39 1:08:51 6:54
29 511 Terry E Heany Syracuse 51 34:34 1:08:52 6:54
30 551 Ron Marinucci Commerce Twp. 51 34:16 1:09:13 6:56
31 564 Doug Cairns Midland 51 34:49 1:09:21 6:57
32 592 Byron Doty Mt. Pleasant 52 35:31 1:09:50 6:59
33 604 Philip G Ouillette Auburn 53 34:23 1:10:02 7:01
34 608 Curtis Thompson Flint 51 33:23 1:10:06 7:01
35 621 Don Yeager Grand Rapids 51 34:52 1:10:18 7:02
36 622 Tim V. La Porte Riverview 53 35:15 1:10:19 7:02
37 624 Phillip West Trenton 50 35:47 1:10:20 7:02
38 625 Cody Jones West Bloomfield 50 36:13 1:10:21 7:03
39 631 Michael A Linkevich Ann Arbor 52 36:19 1:10:32 7:04
40 633 Michael Light Auburn Hills 53 34:44 1:10:37 7:04
41 656 Bob Parsons Oak Park 54 34:43 1:11:03 7:07
42 663 Eric Hoover Pontiac 51 35:15 1:11:11 7:08
43 674 Apostolos G Kerasiotis Grosse Pointe 50 36:31 1:11:18 7:08
44 679 Mark Bauman Flushing 50 36:01 1:11:21 7:09
45 683 Tom Steiger Oregon 53 35:22 1:11:24 7:09
46 686 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 51 35:26 1:11:27 7:09
47 688 Bill Hunault East Lansing 52 35:27 1:11:29 7:09
48 693 Michael Rollason Rochester Hills 51 37:41 1:11:38 7:10
49 701 Donald Huizinga Grand Rapids 53 35:45 1:11:43 7:11
50 713 Bob Casteel Owosso 51 37:52 1:11:54 7:12
51 726 David Carey Swartz Creek 51 36:36 1:12:03 7:13
52 772 Cornell Osier Canton 50 37:25 1:12:35 7:16
53 775 Bob Cranson Ann Arbor 51 37:02 1:12:36 7:16
54 781 Michael A Wall Howell 52 37:37 1:12:39 7:16
55 782 James Robert Plymouth 52 35:36 1:12:40 7:16
56 786 Douglas Ramseyer Lapeer 52 19:13 1:12:42 7:17
57 803 Larry Wojcik Dearborn Heights 51 35:56 1:12:53 7:18
58 818 Phil Shaltz Flint 52 37:15 1:13:03 7:19
59 835 Hersh Levitt Bellaire 50 37:12 1:13:13 7:20
60 836 Laurence J Buckley Flint 52 35:48 1:13:13 7:20
61 852 Michael L Hardy Grand Blanc 51 35:40 1:13:26 7:21
62 862 Tom Devos Clarkston 50 35:56 1:13:33 7:22
63 872 Neil Longhurst Ann Arbor 51 35:16 1:13:39 7:22
64 889 Michael Schmiedeknecht Lapeer 52 37:18 1:13:50 7:23
65 908 William A Hart Frankenmuth 51 35:23 1:14:00 7:24
66 919 Ray Methvin Millbury 50 35:51 1:14:08 7:25
67 928 Richard Warner Sterling Heights 53 36:59 1:14:15 7:26
68 932 Frank A Lamia Clinton Twp 53 36:32 1:14:19 7:26
69 946 Bill Guisinger Birmingham 51 38:12 1:14:28 7:27
70 947 Carl Thompson Clio 51 38:03 1:14:29 7:27
71 982 John P Zenz Detroit 50 39:45 1:14:49 7:29
72 984 John Maceachin Ubly 51 36:12 1:14:49 7:29
73 986 Gerald Linton Howell 50 37:11 1:14:50 7:29
74 1003 Mark Couzens Auburn Hills 51 36:28 1:14:58 7:30
75 1009 Gale Crenshaw Monroe 53 37:55 1:15:01 7:31
76 1028 Lonnie Dawkins Lansing 51 37:58 1:15:13 7:32
77 1038 James Rubis Birch Run 50 36:42 1:15:19 7:32
78 1039 Michael Skidmore Flint 51 37:12 1:15:19 7:32
79 1052 Kurt Hilbrecht Lincoln Park 51 39:46 1:15:30 7:33
80 1053 Ron Magierka Caro 51 36:17 1:15:30 7:33
81 1084 Mike Lehnst Fenton 51 40:23 1:15:47 7:35
82 1091 Steve Wildeboer Kent City 52 38:36 1:15:50 7:35
83 1096 James Borin Midland 54 39:00 1:15:53 7:36
84 1100 Marshall F Brzezinski Fenton 50 36:57 1:15:54 7:36
85 1118 Paul Van Klaveren Clarkston 51 38:12 1:16:03 7:37
86 1122 Dennis Betts East China 53 40:04 1:16:07 7:37
87 1126 Gavin Williams Detroit 54 38:43 1:16:10 7:37
88 1172 Alvin Hulett Lapeer 54 40:11 1:16:29 7:39
89 1178 Richard Gibbs Flint 52 39:04 1:16:32 7:40
90 1183 Stuart Lockman Birmingham 51 38:50 1:16:35 7:40
91 1185 Richard P Rowan Beverly Hills 53 39:37 1:16:36 7:40
92 1201 Richard Campeau Novi 53 40:08 1:16:47 7:41
93 1213 Kevin Cussans Flushing 50 37:59 1:16:52 7:42
94 1244 Ronald Butler Flint 52 39:03 1:17:06 7:43
95 1246 Ramesh L Chheda Flint 50 37:55 1:17:07 7:43
96 1254 Jim Conaton Lake Orion 50 38:51 1:17:09 7:43
97 1256 Stan Fortuna, Jr. Muskegon 52 39:43 1:17:09 7:43
98 1257 Al Johnson Warren 50 40:04 1:17:11 7:44
99 1262 James Sheldon Davison 52 37:19 1:17:12 7:44
100 1274 Gerald J Klein Swartz Creek 54 38:54 1:17:18 7:44
101 1286 Ralph Tewksbury Romeo 52 39:55 1:17:28 7:45
102 1305 Tom Henson Grand Rapids 51 42:40 1:17:35 7:46
103 1321 Robert C Kosen Shelby Twp 50 39:26 1:17:42 7:47
104 1323 Jim Cummins Grand Blanc 50 41:13 1:17:42 7:47
105 1332 James N Willing Clarkston 50 39:46 1:17:44 7:47
106 1352 Brad Behrman Plymouth 54 41:23 1:17:51 7:48
107 1381 John W Hebert Bloomfield 53 39:47 1:18:07 7:49
108 1389 Jim Blakeley Menominee 53 38:47 1:18:13 7:50
109 1411 William E Garrity Ann Arbor 52 39:44 1:18:24 7:51
110 1415 Craig Oppenlander Plymouth 50 43:26 1:18:26 7:51
111 1459 Nathan Du Bois Lansing 50 39:32 1:18:45 7:53
112 1460 Larry Morse Linden 54 39:36 1:18:45 7:53
113 1496 Dick Kendall Saginaw 53 40:14 1:19:02 7:55
114 1520 David C Stewart Grand Blanc 51 40:03 1:19:11 7:56
115 1529 Greg Purcell Fort Wayne 51 40:45 1:19:14 7:56
116 1585 Dale L Moore Beverly Hills 53 37:42 1:19:42 7:59
117 1603 Len J Fuerth Woodslee Ontario 51 43:03 1:19:54 8:00
118 1604 Dave Canute Durand 51 39:34 1:19:54 8:00
119 1660 Dean Ebeling Leroy 53 41:07 1:20:23 8:03
120 1677 Paul Garko Davisburg 52 39:20 1:20:28 8:03
121 1704 Mahlon S Heatwole Burton 54 40:22 1:20:41 8:05
122 1705 Ted Peterson Northville 54 41:46 1:20:42 8:05
123 1714 David Pichey Flint 54 43:13 1:20:44 8:05
124 1717 James E Bahnke South Lyon 52 41:23 1:20:46 8:05
125 1724 Gary A Thornthwaite Goodrich 50 40:51 1:20:52 8:06
126 1728 Robert Axford Woodhaven 54 41:00 1:20:55 8:06
127 1738 Glenn Peuler Jenison 51 42:35 1:20:59 8:06
128 1741 Jacinto Hernandez Deckerville 50 36:53 1:21:01 8:07
129 1749 Philip A Hartley Northville 54 40:56 1:21:05 8:07
130 1756 Larry Mccaskey Holly 51 39:27 1:21:09 8:07
131 1769 Dan Dewey Orion 54 42:00 1:21:16 8:08
132 1770 Randy Alderson Troy 53 42:32 1:21:16 8:08
133 1779 Michael L Owens Flint 53 39:47 1:21:21 8:09
134 1801 Tom Penn Troy 53 42:50 1:21:33 8:10
135 1805 Richard R Vaughn Flushing 50 39:12 1:21:36 8:10
136 1806 Michael K Vizena Flushing 50 43:13 1:21:36 8:10
137 1829 Roger Smith Grand Blanc 50 39:00 1:21:46 8:11
138 1888 Gordan Duncan Kingsville 53 41:15 1:22:12 8:14
139 1903 Kenneth J Tack Brighton 50 45:43 1:22:17 8:14
140 1918 David Cuevas Flushing 51 38:55 1:22:21 8:15
141 1937 Russell W Kouba St Clair Shores 53 41:15 1:22:28 8:15
142 1944 David D Asberry Burton 50 42:14 1:22:31 8:16
143 1952 Richard Britton Oxford 50 42:06 1:22:34 8:16
144 1955 Wayne R Kvasnica Davison 51 41:27 1:22:35 8:16
145 1957 Paul Riker Yokohama 50 41:20 1:22:37 8:16
146 1971 Wildcat Drew Redford Twp. 53 39:32 1:22:44 8:17
147 1976 Don Bach Lapeer 54 46:09 1:22:46 8:17
148 1978 John Prieur Tecumseh 50 43:18 1:22:47 8:17
149 1981 Thomas Long Troy 51 43:37 1:22:48 8:17
150 1984 Hugh Thomas Hudsonviille 53 42:23 1:22:50 8:17
151 2007 Toby Pitser Clarkston 53 41:23 1:23:05 8:19
152 2021 Dennis Hirr Grand Blanc 52 44:26 1:23:09 8:19
153 2025 Dennis L Rockwell Mount Morris 53 40:38 1:23:11 8:20
154 2030 John Mullaly Flint 50 41:08 1:23:16 8:20
155 2042 Don A Schiemann Birmingham 54 43:24 1:23:20 8:20
156 2050 Chris Brooks Chelsea 50 42:41 1:23:23 8:21
157 2061 Paul Dickson Grand Blanc 50 43:50 1:23:30 8:21
158 2068 Douglas Latter Genesee 50 43:38 1:23:35 8:22
159 2075 William R Sipley Flint 52 42:47 1:23:38 8:22
160 2078 Ken Opland Madison Heights 52 40:01 1:23:40 8:22
161 2083 Larry Wilkinson Howell 54 43:34 1:23:42 8:23
162 2086 Nelson Williams Saline 51 42:39 1:23:43 8:23
163 2095 Paul Striowski Toronto 54 43:26 1:23:46 8:23
164 2115 George Robson Petoskey 50 46:25 1:23:51 8:24
165 2131 Larry Holen Lapeer 52 43:52 1:23:58 8:24
166 2145 Frank G Hoese Sebewaing 53 42:25 1:24:03 8:25
167 2146 Frank Allen Jobe Fenton 51 42:05 1:24:05 8:25
168 2153 Arlen D Bates Lapeer 51 43:53 1:24:07 8:25
169 2171 Craig Richa Livonia 53 41:09 1:24:13 8:26
170 2173 James F Goergen Corunna 51 43:50 1:24:13 8:26
171 2177 Donald Michalik Burton 53 40:14 1:24:14 8:26
172 2178 James E Dudley Livonia 51 43:30 1:24:14 8:26
173 2186 Wayne A Beyersdorf Freeland 52 41:43 1:24:20 8:26
174 2187 Andy A Daignault Holt 51 42:57 1:24:20 8:26
175 2190 Brad Dowdy Swartz Creek 52 41:05 1:24:22 8:27
176 2194 David Fisher Ann Arbor 50 41:55 1:24:23 8:27
177 2228 Michael Riley Plymouth 53 43:00 1:24:41 8:29
178 2238 Bill Sidwell Rochester Hills 53 42:28 1:24:44 8:29
179 2252 Ken L Mclean Gaines 54 40:29 1:24:53 8:30
180 2253 Timothy L Brown Southfield 51 43:47 1:24:54 8:30
181 2260 Joshua Jr Thompson Flint 51 39:53 1:24:57 8:30
182 2261 Jerry W Knoodle Davison 53 41:06 1:24:57 8:30
183 2270 Jeff Adcock Elk Rapids, Mi. 51 42:55 1:24:59 8:30
184 2273 Jeat Grewal West Bloomfield 53 43:18 1:25:00 8:30
185 2299 David L Brower Grand Blanc 51 44:20 1:25:12 8:32
186 2315 Kenn W Domerese Flint 50 40:17 1:25:19 8:32
187 2328 Richard Zuelch Rochester Hills 52 40:22 1:25:22 8:33
188 2352 Donald A Rice Owosso 52 45:13 1:25:33 8:34
189 2361 Kamal Arrowsmith Bay City 50 42:18 1:25:36 8:34
190 2377 George Motes Montrose 50 45:14 1:25:42 8:35
191 2385 John R Weaver Flint 50 43:17 1:25:45 8:35
192 2391 David Kulisz Livonia 52 44:54 1:25:46 8:35
193 2398 Micheil Hanczaryk Grand Blanc 51 42:48 1:25:48 8:35
194 2399 Charlie Pierson Plymouth 51 45:24 1:25:48 8:35
195 2400 Robert Serwick Fenton 54 43:41 1:25:50 8:35
196 2402 James M Collins Auburn Hills 53 44:11 1:25:50 8:35
197 2405 Jerome Krakowiak Jackson 50 47:06 1:25:50 8:35
198 2412 Frederick K Williams Detroit 51 44:50 1:25:54 8:36
199 2418 Robert Gudas Spring Lake 52 44:18 1:25:57 8:36
200 2422 John R Radcliffe Durand 54 42:54 1:25:59 8:36
201 2423 Donald A Forsblom Mason 53 1:25:59 8:36
202 2430 John A Sauer Saginaw 50 46:22 1:26:01 8:37
203 2437 Lewis Jones Harrison Twp 53 45:54 1:26:04 8:37
204 2444 Michael W Bowen Flushing 52 44:20 1:26:08 8:37
205 2451 James Peltier Flint 50 47:04 1:26:10 8:37
206 2463 John Hagarty Lake 51 43:00 1:26:16 8:38
207 2472 David E Bloch Davison 51 42:30 1:26:21 8:39
208 2500 Bernard M Cobb Mayville 50 43:52 1:26:31 8:40
209 2504 Michael Stieber St Clair Shores 50 47:48 1:26:32 8:40
210 2509 Davis Sabo St. Clair Shores 50 42:14 1:26:35 8:40
211 2520 Paul Steinberg Troy 52 44:03 1:26:39 8:40
212 2561 Ken J Milito Lapeer 50 42:53 1:26:53 8:42
213 2564 Dennis C Frazier Holt 53 43:24 1:26:53 8:42
214 2573 Michael De Mint Gregory 52 48:02 1:27:00 8:42
215 2591 Lupe Reyes Oxford 54 44:19 1:27:07 8:43
216 2599 James A Sporer Fenton 51 46:56 1:27:08 8:43
217 2603 Jeffrey A Debandt Troy 53 43:48 1:27:10 8:43
218 2614 Craig M Vest Flushing 52 43:00 1:27:14 8:44
219 2620 Raymond J Faber Swartz Creek 53 42:57 1:27:16 8:44
220 2622 Michael W Mills Burton 52 41:59 1:27:17 8:44
221 2633 Terry Scrivener Swartz Creek 51 43:26 1:27:20 8:44
222 2665 David Gaddis Northville 52 45:41 1:27:34 8:46
223 2670 John Mcmunn Temperance 50 43:36 1:27:36 8:46
224 2676 Robert Root Phoenix 50 47:00 1:27:37 8:46
225 2680 Arthur W Tai Ann Arbor 51 43:14 1:27:40 8:46
226 2707 Steven J Hammel Harper Woods 50 44:09 1:27:49 8:47
227 2713 Jim Murphy Saginaw 53 45:58 1:27:52 8:48
228 2717 Thomas Scallen Grosse Pointe 53 45:32 1:27:53 8:48
229 2733 James R Baker Clinton 54 42:42 1:27:58 8:48
230 2753 James Kibbie Ann Arbor 51 42:23 1:28:03 8:49
231 2762 William F Schu Flushing 54 44:15 1:28:07 8:49
232 2766 Glenn Pelot Detroit 54 45:46 1:28:08 8:49
233 2774 Jerome Kaczynski Auburn 54 47:02 1:28:11 8:50
234 2776 Purna Pai Beverly Hills 52 45:25 1:28:11 8:50
235 2785 Carl Steinhoff Grand Blanc 52 43:58 1:28:18 8:50
236 2853 David B Barber Lennon 50 48:19 1:28:46 8:53
237 2868 Leo Paveglio Columbiaville 53 44:50 1:28:53 8:54
238 2869 Thomas J Miner Canton 53 42:42 1:28:53 8:54
239 2885 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn 53 44:53 1:28:58 8:54
240 2905 Glenn T Autry West Bloomfield 51 43:48 1:29:04 8:55
241 2925 Gary Hagenbuch Standish 53 48:53 1:29:17 8:56
242 2928 Maurice Coles Mason 54 46:01 1:29:20 8:56
243 2930 Eric J Snyder Grand Haven 50 45:20 1:29:21 8:57
244 2940 Ray Keller Highland 50 46:01 1:29:28 8:57
245 2958 James Hack Essexville 50 43:25 1:29:34 8:58
246 2960 John R Causland Ann Arbor 52 46:08 1:29:34 8:58
247 2978 Michael Bradley Rochester Hills 53 49:36 1:29:41 8:59
248 2981 Norman C Werth Columbiaville 53 45:34 1:29:41 8:59
249 2988 Eugene F Grewe Livonia 51 48:44 1:29:45 8:59
250 2999 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth 52 45:49 1:29:48 8:59
251 3009 Tom V Jackson Lansing 54 44:24 1:29:52 9:00
252 3012 Kenneth G Bennett Saginaw 53 42:55 1:29:54 9:00
253 3022 Robert Genigeski Saginaw 52 47:23 1:29:57 9:00
254 3028 Bill Block Clinton Twp 53 46:09 1:30:00 9:00
255 3029 John Beckwith Grand Blanc 50 46:53 1:30:01 9:01
256 3033 Fred Smith Flint 52 47:49 1:30:03 9:01
257 3035 Timothy J O'rourke Ada 50 46:28 1:30:04 9:01
258 3040 Thomas Hundt Spring Lake 51 49:22 1:30:05 9:01
259 3051 Thomas Atkin East Lansing 51 43:28 1:30:12 9:02
260 3056 Salinger Jeremy Southfield 50 49:17 1:30:14 9:02
261 3066 Dennis Palazzolo Byron 52 47:26 1:30:19 9:02
262 3074 Gary Irish Clarkston 50 47:23 1:30:23 9:03
263 3079 Joseph Sunshine Toronto 53 46:47 1:30:25 9:03
264 3083 Miles E Tanner Grand Blanc 53 46:36 1:30:28 9:03
265 3102 David L Guigear Swartz Creek 50 48:09 1:30:34 9:04
266 3105 Rick Hutchinson Ionia 50 44:36 1:30:35 9:04
267 3137 Jack Langenberg Goodrich 53 45:16 1:30:51 9:06
268 3153 Doug Kinsman Fenton 52 48:32 1:30:58 9:06
269 3209 David Flaten Trenton 53 46:14 1:31:32 9:10
270 3211 Alvin Perria Dryden 53 47:39 1:31:32 9:10
271 3220 Gale M Crandell Harrison 52 48:35 1:31:35 9:10
272 3222 Lance G Dunbar Linden 53 44:51 1:31:37 9:10
273 3259 Fred Fry Charlotte 53 48:59 1:31:53 9:12
274 3266 Kenneth A Bukowski Clawson 54 44:24 1:31:55 9:12
275 3277 Elroy Kosters Caro 50 47:39 1:31:58 9:12
276 3284 Thomas Cameron Roch Hls 52 45:33 1:32:00 9:12
277 3306 Donald Kelm Canton 51 46:54 1:32:11 9:14
278 3315 Marcantonio Morolla Flint 54 46:56 1:32:14 9:14
279 3317 Darrell L Collins Ann Arbor 50 46:30 1:32:15 9:14
280 3329 Charles T Gorman Birmingham 51 49:13 1:32:19 9:14
281 3351 Lee Santioni Troy 50 45:51 1:32:33 9:16
282 3356 Michael A Vance Flint 52 48:27 1:32:35 9:16
283 3379 Leonard Frank Nowak Jr Flint 53 45:49 1:32:47 9:17
284 3386 Ed Fuller Columbiaville 51 42:48 1:32:50 9:17
285 3399 Andrew Ordiway Flint 51 43:50 1:32:57 9:18
286 3404 John S Cowan Clarkston 52 46:32 1:33:00 9:18
287 3413 Nabi Lahooti Dearborn 51 45:48 1:33:04 9:19
288 3420 James Matthews Byron 51 48:26 1:33:07 9:19
289 3428 Dennis Hoover Rochester Hills 53 46:47 1:33:10 9:19
290 3433 Raul A Garza Saginaw 51 44:30 1:33:13 9:20
291 3454 Charles Gill Burton 52 49:29 1:33:23 9:21
292 3512 Ronald Rogers Webberville 51 48:49 1:33:47 9:23
293 3513 George Smith Jr Flint 53 44:48 1:33:48 9:23
294 3521 Don Fox Taylor 53 48:44 1:33:49 9:23
295 3538 Paul Fisher West Bloomfield 53 46:42 1:33:58 9:24
296 3549 Robert Woodward Troy 53 50:09 1:34:03 9:25
297 3569 John Smigels St. Clair Shores 51 46:34 1:34:11 9:26
298 3579 David J Gram Troy 54 46:50 1:34:13 9:26
299 3591 Gus Bachuwa Grand Blanc 50 49:28 1:34:17 9:26
300 3596 Michael Lysing Lapeer 54 48:03 1:34:18 9:26
301 3611 Michael Goergen Owosso 53 46:22 1:34:25 9:27
302 3620 Dan Darrah Linden 54 47:55 1:34:29 9:27
303 3654 Sean J O'connor Sarnia Ont 50 48:56 1:34:53 9:30
304 3660 Stephen C Schlott Flint 53 45:49 1:34:56 9:30
305 3689 Robbie Garvin Cincinnati 51 49:05 1:35:06 9:31
306 3706 Wayne Brown Fenton 52 49:51 1:35:16 9:32
307 3710 Zegary Allen Grand Blanc 50 46:34 1:35:17 9:32
308 3713 William W Mckenzie Davison 51 52:20 1:35:19 9:32
309 3718 Norm Kern Birmingham 53 49:38 1:35:21 9:33
310 3739 Lavoie A Maynie Flint 50 49:46 1:35:35 9:34
311 3743 David Hulst Grand Rapids 52 48:54 1:35:36 9:34
312 3745 James Anderson Flint 54 46:03 1:35:37 9:34
313 3799 Chester L Podleski Clio 52 44:10 1:36:00 9:36
314 3814 Roger Kilponen Grand Blanc 54 47:22 1:36:06 9:37
315 3815 Paul Titchenell Wyoming 52 49:09 1:36:07 9:37
316 3822 David Anthony Swartz Creek 50 46:27 1:36:11 9:38
317 3831 Mike Berry Swartz Creek 50 50:57 1:36:19 9:38
318 3832 Thomas Brooks Flint 52 41:11 1:36:19 9:38
319 3833 Barton N Zachrich Flint 51 48:32 1:36:19 9:38
320 3840 Bruce A Katz West Bloomfield 53 48:53 1:36:22 9:39
321 3843 John Bjelobrk Troy 52 47:43 1:36:25 9:39
322 3844 Ed Kwik Waterford 51 50:30 1:36:27 9:39
323 3858 Dennis Beaupre Pinckney 52 52:21 1:36:33 9:40
324 3859 Jim Sweeton Ann Arbor 52 51:59 1:36:33 9:40
325 3867 Joe Edward Adams Davison 53 47:03 1:36:35 9:40
326 3885 Rich Ross Ruby 50 51:37 1:36:44 9:41
327 3903 Gerald Gillikin Chelsea 50 49:28 1:36:51 9:42
328 3916 Fred D Lukasavitz Burton 51 46:07 1:36:54 9:42
329 3939 Paul Sage Flint 52 51:11 1:37:08 9:43
330 3950 Mark London Farmington Hills 51 51:37 1:37:12 9:44
331 3956 Marc D Lewiston Portage 50 48:56 1:37:17 9:44
332 3963 Harley G Mikkelson Caro 53 44:52 1:37:22 9:45
333 3967 John Clarke Lake Orion 53 49:00 1:37:25 9:45
334 3997 Michael Brown Flint 52 49:34 1:37:38 9:46
335 4011 James Berry Port Huron 52 52:02 1:37:45 9:47
336 4012 Mark W Hartman Grayling 50 47:20 1:37:47 9:47
337 4013 Czeslaw Kuprianowicz Hamtramck 53 48:46 1:37:47 9:47
338 4015 Charles E Copeland Flint 54 46:50 1:37:50 9:47
339 4016 James A Bomhof Comstock Park 50 48:25 1:37:50 9:47
340 4021 William V Zemnickas Lapeer 51 51:09 1:37:54 9:48
341 4046 Carlo Dallolmo Bloomfield Hills 52 51:50 1:38:06 9:49
342 4083 Gregory A Marx Grosse Pointe 50 48:27 1:38:31 9:52
343 4103 Chuck Carpenter Davison 54 46:04 1:38:42 9:53
344 4106 Richard L Roberts Grand Blanc 51 48:59 1:38:43 9:53
345 4110 Dennis Lehnst Flushing 50 52:06 1:38:45 9:53
346 4140 Rick Kroeger Clio 51 53:37 1:39:04 9:55
347 4151 Rick Mcmunn Swanton 50 48:34 1:39:10 9:55
348 4159 Reginald H Coleman Flint 52 46:47 1:39:14 9:56
349 4180 Michael A Cunningham Fenton 51 53:46 1:39:28 9:57
350 4182 Michael A Cunningham Fenton 51 53:46 1:39:29 9:57
351 4184 Fred N Castle Clarkston 53 49:53 1:39:33 9:58
352 4186 James Sirakis Grand Blanc 50 49:07 1:39:34 9:58
353 4240 Thomas D Martin Flushing 53 51:57 1:40:06 10:01
354 4245 John Hofmann Shelby Twp 51 53:57 1:40:09 10:01
355 4247 Richard A Griswold Battle Creek 53 50:52 1:40:09 10:01
356 4258 Ron Turner Clarkston 53 48:52 1:40:17 10:02
357 4291 Marcus J Vinson Canton 50 51:38 1:40:47 10:05
358 4293 Tom Patch Roseville 52 51:32 1:40:48 10:05
359 4295 John Clingerman Farmington Hills 51 49:39 1:40:49 10:05
360 4338 Tom Brockie Canton 50 53:12 1:41:19 10:08
361 4344 Daniel Johnston Fenton 50 43:52 1:41:24 10:09
362 4350 John Begin Clinton Township 50 48:20 1:41:28 10:09
363 4370 Larry Salinas Burt 50 49:05 1:41:38 10:10
364 4380 Bill G Craig Mount Morris 53 55:15 1:41:46 10:11
365 4385 Gerald L Westover Otisville 52 51:42 1:41:51 10:12
366 4392 John R Behr Troy 53 50:18 1:41:57 10:12
367 4413 Martin Kaul Swartz Creek 51 50:44 1:42:10 10:13
368 4417 Terry Carley Swartz Creek 53 49:28 1:42:12 10:14
369 4435 Richard Dubak Clinton Twp 54 52:21 1:42:22 10:15
370 4452 Ellis Breckenridge Cincinnatti 50 52:56 1:42:34 10:16
371 4459 Fred Krause Davison 50 54:09 1:42:38 10:16
372 4466 Gregory A Randall Grosse Pointe 52 55:10 1:42:43 10:17
373 4472 Donald Baxter Fenton 52 53:18 1:42:50 10:17
374 4476 Earl Turner Detroit 52 50:04 1:42:54 10:18
375 4488 Fred Reinfelder Sr Vassar 51 53:29 1:43:08 10:19
376 4538 John Hall Grosse Pointe 54 54:27 1:43:51 10:24
377 4539 Gregory Hack Waterford 51 54:25 1:43:51 10:24
378 4563 Gary B Guerrieri Grand Blanc 50 54:05 1:44:09 10:25
379 4565 Howard Myers Columbiaville 54 19:13 1:44:10 10:25
380 4571 David Bleeman Toronto 52 53:51 1:44:11 10:26
381 4584 Steven Overweg Flushing 53 52:46 1:44:20 10:26
382 4586 Randy Church Davison 53 54:48 1:44:22 10:27
383 4587 Bill A Harris Grand Blanc 51 54:38 1:44:23 10:27
384 4588 John Walton Williamston 53 50:28 1:44:24 10:27
385 4603 Ken Helinski Riley 50 51:41 1:44:35 10:28
386 4615 Bob Johnson Clio 54 49:44 1:44:46 10:29
387 4626 Tom Pobocik Flushing 50 51:57 1:44:57 10:30
388 4649 Charles A Jackson Flint 51 51:52 1:45:19 10:32
389 4665 Curt W Johnson Flint 50 56:47 1:45:28 10:33
390 4668 Dennis A Rudnicki Oregon 53 51:12 1:45:30 10:33
391 4686 Douglas Gordon Rochester Hills 53 57:05 1:45:54 10:36
392 4689 James Sillers Imlay City 54 56:57 1:45:55 10:36
393 4710 Ronnie C Mcgaw Saginaw 51 52:26 1:46:17 10:38
394 4744 Gregory Wills Brighton 51 52:46 1:46:58 10:42
395 4751 Peter Zorich Kalamazoo 51 56:17 1:47:03 10:43
396 4759 Thomas J Olmsted Burton 52 53:15 1:47:09 10:43
397 4791 Miguel Satut Grosse Pte. Pk. 51 51:52 1:47:46 10:47
398 4808 Robert W Nelson Burton 50 51:54 1:48:03 10:49
399 4811 Fremont Halboth Flint 53 56:35 1:48:05 10:49
400 4814 Gregory Humbracht Lansing 54 51:55 1:48:08 10:49
401 4823 Ronald Brown Flint 53 56:40 1:48:15 10:50
402 4824 Dennis C Schriner Clio 51 49:04 1:48:18 10:50
403 4865 Donald G Richards Gaines 51 54:53 1:48:58 10:54
404 4866 Terry Mccoll Mt.Morris 51 52:00 1:49:00 10:54
405 4875 William Sangster North Bay 50 57:50 1:49:13 10:56
406 4884 Butch Duncan Lake Orion 54 55:32 1:49:21 10:57
407 4887 David Nemitz Flint 53 51:16 1:49:22 10:57
408 4891 Gregory Brown Flint 50 57:06 1:49:24 10:57
409 4900 Fred W Schwarzwalder Lake Orion 53 56:13 1:49:42 10:59
410 4902 Oscar Crumby Flint 51 53:20 1:49:45 10:59
411 4903 Paul Webster Davison 51 54:44 1:49:48 10:59
412 4905 Raymond Pecar Rockwood 50 1:49:49 10:59
413 4907 Harry G Wright Owosso 51 56:32 1:49:50 10:59
414 4910 Jerry Anderson Flint 52 54:07 1:49:56 11:00
415 4920 David Agnew Clarkston 50 55:28 1:50:11 11:02
416 4941 David Rowe Flushing 53 56:50 1:50:58 11:06
417 4946 Tom Belford Jr Flint 51 52:25 1:51:04 11:07
418 4952 Michael Anderson Fenton 50 54:49 1:51:18 11:08
419 4971 Richard Ranville Flint 53 56:33 1:51:50 11:11
420 4980 Marlin Short Wauseon 52 54:54 1:52:11 11:14
421 5067 William P Herlihy Marysville 50 59:02 1:53:51 11:24
422 5069 David Baker Clio 51 1:00:14 1:53:59 11:24
423 5084 Bj Batt Mentor 52 59:32 1:54:16 11:26
424 5085 Walt Kerr Northville 52 56:53 1:54:19 11:26
425 5086 Charles D Perry Swartz Creek 51 1:01:13 1:54:19 11:26
426 5098 Kenneth D. Arndt Flint 51 1:00:39 1:54:40 11:28
427 5104 George Hackney Flint 54 44:09 1:54:49 11:29
428 5127 Charles D Beavers Goodrich 53 59:36 1:55:40 11:34
429 5138 Jim Mccown Troy 51 59:20 1:56:06 11:37
430 5149 Douglas White Davison 53 1:00:06 1:56:25 11:39
431 5154 Daniel Dobberstein Saginaw 50 57:29 1:56:31 11:40
432 5190 Tony Schultz Grosse Pointe 51 1:00:21 1:57:47 11:47
433 5199 Jim Carlson Swartz Creek 54 57:14 1:58:04 11:49
434 5202 Carl Earhart Otisville 53 56:35 1:58:11 11:50
435 5220 Glenn W Whitcroft Harper Woods 50 58:28 1:58:46 11:53
436 5224 Gary J Louks Sandusky 52 1:01:10 1:58:54 11:54
437 5230 John A Brode Saginaw 51 47:02 1:59:04 11:55
438 5237 Randy Heany Mt Morris 52 1:01:51 1:59:23 11:57
439 5270 Michael Cahaian Trenton 54 55:39 2:01:08 12:07
440 5273 William Short Howell 51 51:12 2:01:15 12:08
441 5276 Joe Pruchnicki Grand Blanc 52 58:43 2:01:26 12:09
442 5299 Don Stirling St Thomas 54 58:55 2:02:53 12:18
443 5300 Lawrence R Jacobs Lapeer 50 1:02:36 2:02:55 12:18
444 5310 Michael G Mccarty Davison 52 1:04:53 2:03:50 12:23
445 5322 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 51 1:02:46 2:04:13 12:26
446 5330 William Hough Jr Flushing 53 1:00:54 2:04:34 12:28
447 5353 Robert Allen Flint 52 58:55 2:06:08 12:37
448 5354 Ronald W Klocek Otter Lake 54 1:04:06 2:06:13 12:38
449 5372 Gary Scanlon Brighton 52 1:04:22 2:07:52 12:48
450 5376 Donald Skunda Durand 54 1:06:25 2:08:06 12:49
451 5400 Robert L Vernier Davison 53 58:55 2:10:18 13:02
452 5440 Larry Moore Douglasville 52 1:10:03 2:14:53 13:30
453 5448 Stephen Heddy Flint 50 1:02:36 2:15:31 13:34
454 5455 Joe Bonventre Flint 51 1:08:50 2:16:02 13:37
455 5473 Michael D Costello Birch Run 50 1:10:07 2:19:04 13:55
456 5505 Marsha Shine Flint 53 1:13:49 2:26:49 14:41
457 5511 Eric Jones Flint 54 44:31 2:28:25 14:51
458 5518 Richard Klenk Saint Charles 54 47:02 2:32:06 15:13

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 176 Doug Goodhue Highland 58 30:56 1:02:11 6:14
2 229 James Carlton White Lake 57 31:30 1:03:28 6:21
3 235 Gerard Malaczynski Bloomfield Hills 58 31:40 1:03:32 6:22
4 473 John W Farah Ann Arbor 57 34:32 1:08:18 6:50
5 541 Bill Robson Grand Blanc 55 34:18 1:09:07 6:55
6 610 Eduardo Munoz St Clair Shores 57 34:50 1:10:07 7:01
7 623 Jerome J Mittman Northville 55 34:54 1:10:19 7:02
8 652 James Rillema Bloomfield 57 35:13 1:11:01 7:07
9 704 Bill Craig Livonia 58 35:08 1:11:45 7:11
10 710 Budd Cicciarelli Lake Orion 55 36:51 1:11:51 7:12
11 728 George W. Etherington Elkhart 55 34:53 1:12:04 7:13
12 761 Bill Snyder Grosse Pointe 56 35:44 1:12:24 7:15
13 762 David C Dvorak Ada 56 35:17 1:12:26 7:15
14 796 Timothy Morrow Spring Lake 56 36:47 1:12:50 7:17
15 801 Charles Mcgibbon Pleasant Ridge 56 36:41 1:12:52 7:18
16 850 Larry Huff Northville, 55 37:38 1:13:26 7:21
17 870 Jarrett A Lewis Flint 55 36:22 1:13:38 7:22
18 890 James A Schroeder Clarkston 56 37:05 1:13:51 7:24
19 902 Norman A Hart Davison 58 36:16 1:13:57 7:24
20 905 Thomas P Wascha Burton 57 37:26 1:13:58 7:24
21 958 Kenneth R Nelson Three Rivers 55 37:15 1:14:33 7:28
22 1042 James E Lawson Clarkston 55 37:25 1:15:23 7:33
23 1043 Jim R Sjostrom Fenton 57 36:23 1:15:23 7:33
24 1068 Bill C Kehoe Grand Blanc 57 37:50 1:15:36 7:34
25 1077 Bill Hill Pinckney 57 41:03 1:15:44 7:35
26 1111 Dewey O Keen Swartz Creek 55 37:34 1:16:00 7:36
27 1119 Bill J Keller Lansing 59 37:48 1:16:04 7:37
28 1153 Darrel Lamar Rochester Hills 55 38:10 1:16:22 7:39
29 1177 Gary K Mundy Gaines 55 37:48 1:16:32 7:40
30 1187 Bob Bates Madison 57 38:19 1:16:39 7:40
31 1218 Douglas Rohrer Kalamazoo 57 39:25 1:16:53 7:42
32 1266 James C Troknya Perrysburg 56 38:10 1:17:14 7:44
33 1314 Michael A Knapp Midland 58 37:39 1:17:39 7:46
34 1361 Peter M Smith Belleville 56 38:30 1:17:57 7:48
35 1370 Freddy Standaert Detroit 57 39:53 1:18:01 7:49
36 1473 Robert T Drapal Commerce 55 40:57 1:18:50 7:53
37 1485 Stephen J Powers Jamestown 58 40:51 1:18:59 7:54
38 1489 John D Millmier Howell 57 39:13 1:18:59 7:54
39 1512 Sam S Hopeck Walled Lake 58 39:53 1:19:07 7:55
40 1545 Rafael Garcia West Bloomfield 59 40:14 1:19:21 7:57
41 1552 Jerry Carter North Branch 59 39:35 1:19:24 7:57
42 1562 Harold Stevenson Saint Louis 58 39:49 1:19:29 7:57
43 1602 David Scarlin Redford 58 41:57 1:19:54 8:00
44 1628 George A Skene Metamora 59 39:01 1:20:07 8:01
45 1634 Curtis Wells Lewiston 57 42:18 1:20:09 8:01
46 1710 Norman Staniszewski White Lake 59 40:34 1:20:43 8:05
47 1731 Laurence E Macdonald Flint 59 41:15 1:20:57 8:06
48 1735 Gerald Spiewak St. Clair Shores 58 38:46 1:20:58 8:06
49 1747 Ray R Fielder Burton 59 40:34 1:21:03 8:07
50 1800 Ronald L Cutler Millington 55 41:28 1:21:32 8:10
51 1804 James Jones Allen Park 58 40:52 1:21:34 8:10
52 1809 Harry Garrison Flushing 55 40:09 1:21:37 8:10
53 1816 Ben Alalouf Bloomfield Hills 59 42:11 1:21:40 8:10
54 1853 James L Germaine Davison 55 41:31 1:21:57 8:12
55 1858 Raymond E Knott Beaufort 56 39:49 1:21:59 8:12
56 1872 Tim Giles Flushing 55 40:19 1:22:04 8:13
57 1910 Douglas Sutherland Holland 56 41:29 1:22:19 8:14
58 1917 Robert A Chura Shelby Twp 59 43:09 1:22:21 8:15
59 1963 Garry Watson Rochester Hills 57 39:58 1:22:39 8:16
60 1980 Conrad Mick Scharrer Clio 56 40:38 1:22:48 8:17
61 1986 Fred Crew Belle River 56 40:23 1:22:53 8:18
62 2049 Bob J Kruse Warren 57 40:51 1:23:23 8:21
63 2065 Wayne Zimmerman Lake Orion 57 42:51 1:23:32 8:22
64 2073 Jim Kruse Port Huron 56 44:00 1:23:37 8:22
65 2079 Edward C Cassel Northville 57 42:45 1:23:41 8:23
66 2209 Marvin Maher Clio 58 39:36 1:24:32 8:28
67 2276 Vic Leo Northville 57 43:13 1:25:01 8:31
68 2321 Daniel W Minock Brighton 56 46:05 1:25:20 8:32
69 2371 Ronald Henson Swartz Creek 55 45:04 1:25:41 8:35
70 2390 Earl 'mike' Bender Allegan 56 43:15 1:25:46 8:35
71 2396 Joseph D Kostansek Owosso 58 43:54 1:25:48 8:35
72 2460 Ed Pomfret Bloomfield Hills 59 47:44 1:26:14 8:38
73 2532 Mike R Georgia Mount Pleasant 55 45:23 1:26:43 8:41
74 2533 Larry Miller Union 58 44:24 1:26:43 8:41
75 2568 William Rossow Northville 57 44:54 1:26:57 8:42
76 2571 Vernon J Dipzinski Lapeer 58 43:41 1:26:58 8:42
77 2608 James Dixon Charlotte 56 43:55 1:27:11 8:44
78 2657 Phillip P Lyons Burton 57 44:54 1:27:31 8:46
79 2674 James E Bates North Branch 58 46:03 1:27:36 8:46
80 2691 Bill Reising Flint 58 45:33 1:27:44 8:47
81 2708 Authur O Evans Flint 55 44:31 1:27:50 8:47
82 2716 Frank Giblin Rochester Hills 58 40:55 1:27:53 8:48
83 2775 Lushman Grewal West Bloomfield 55 44:19 1:28:11 8:50
84 2813 Franklin Willis Oklahoma City 58 45:40 1:28:31 8:52
85 2834 Stephen F Strauss Granger 56 47:08 1:28:40 8:52
86 2848 Wayne A Patterson Attica 58 42:38 1:28:44 8:53
87 2857 Bill Anderson Westland 56 43:50 1:28:47 8:53
88 2878 Bill Mcadam Lemington Ont 55 43:59 1:28:56 8:54
89 2881 Larry A Brown Saint Johns 59 45:04 1:28:57 8:54
90 2911 Paul Dube Huntington Woods 55 46:14 1:29:08 8:55
91 2961 Dwight P Bobo Flushing 55 49:29 1:29:34 8:58
92 2967 Paul Orsick Waterford 56 46:42 1:29:38 8:58
93 2977 Anthony P Tusinski Bay City 56 47:38 1:29:40 8:58
94 3011 Michael Van Heesbeke New Carlisle 57 46:48 1:29:53 9:00
95 3016 George J Skaff Flint 57 47:46 1:29:55 9:00
96 3070 Bill Swift Holly 57 45:07 1:30:20 9:02
97 3076 William Skidmore Sun Lakes 56 44:38 1:30:24 9:03
98 3087 Nathan L Oaklander Flint 55 47:50 1:30:29 9:03
99 3093 Thomas Walker Rochester Hills 59 44:11 1:30:31 9:04
100 3143 Robert K Mckenzie Brighton 58 48:56 1:30:53 9:06
101 3147 William Thompson Highland 57 46:36 1:30:57 9:06
102 3158 Mike Ryan Ann Arbor 56 48:33 1:31:05 9:07
103 3170 Richard Koenig Troy 58 47:39 1:31:11 9:08
104 3172 Roger Luck Linden 56 45:39 1:31:12 9:08
105 3193 Gordon Wilson Bay City 59 45:22 1:31:24 9:09
106 3200 Gerald Harcek Flint 55 47:51 1:31:26 9:09
107 3224 Bruce E Weitman Willoughby 59 44:56 1:31:38 9:10
108 3235 Ernie Stafford Davison 57 42:12 1:31:44 9:11
109 3256 Dennis Davis Gaines 57 47:35 1:31:52 9:12
110 3286 Mike Spleet Clio 57 50:29 1:32:01 9:13
111 3314 Robert C Parker Flint 55 49:38 1:32:13 9:14
112 3325 Leland D Barringer Lathrup Village 57 48:22 1:32:18 9:14
113 3326 Don Cleveland Rochester Hills 56 47:30 1:32:18 9:14
114 3380 Jim Erlandson Rochester 56 49:21 1:32:47 9:17
115 3394 Charles Verga Holly 59 47:07 1:32:57 9:18
116 3410 Larry Benefield Gibsonburg 55 45:55 1:33:03 9:19
117 3431 David D Boelkins Davison 57 48:11 1:33:12 9:20
118 3439 Larry Brandon Novi 59 48:08 1:33:17 9:20
119 3450 William Smith Detroit 55 47:15 1:33:21 9:21
120 3476 Kenneth C Burch Flint 59 47:48 1:33:34 9:22
121 3500 Fred Gewirtz Corunna 56 51:01 1:33:41 9:23
122 3515 Denis A Cyr Metamora 59 47:30 1:33:48 9:23
123 3529 Wayne O Leonard Burton 57 45:47 1:33:54 9:24
124 3542 Charles R Ferguson Davison 55 46:51 1:33:59 9:24
125 3564 Gary H Wilbur Flushing 57 51:00 1:34:10 9:25
126 3624 Robert F Sproule Davison 59 47:29 1:34:32 9:28
127 3630 Jack R Barber Kalamazoo 55 49:45 1:34:36 9:28
128 3640 Bill Kalmar Lake Orion 57 45:03 1:34:44 9:29
129 3653 Mark W Barkey Detroit 56 49:45 1:34:52 9:30
130 3669 Ivan Paladi Deford 56 49:33 1:34:59 9:30
131 3712 Donald N Hodges Flushing 58 49:08 1:35:18 9:32
132 3723 Dennis Maxwell Davison 55 49:01 1:35:24 9:33
133 3769 Michael Luberto Ann Arbor 59 48:36 1:35:47 9:35
134 3791 Douglas Bradley Dearborn 56 47:07 1:35:58 9:36
135 3802 Albert H Chargo Lennon 59 48:49 1:36:02 9:37
136 3804 Ronald Defer Utica 56 46:37 1:36:03 9:37
137 3807 Leon L Brands Saginaw 55 49:04 1:36:05 9:37
138 3829 Alan Priest Ann Arbor 56 47:51 1:36:17 9:38
139 3869 Chuck Arndt Livonia 57 52:36 1:36:36 9:40
140 3886 James Willhite Bloomfield Hills 55 48:36 1:36:44 9:41
141 3906 Tom Donaldson Davison 56 52:09 1:36:52 9:42
142 3993 Aubrey Terbrack Troy 57 49:42 1:37:37 9:46
143 4031 Ray F Jr Clinard Holly 58 48:27 1:38:01 9:49
144 4048 David I Megdell Grand Blanc 57 47:03 1:38:08 9:49
145 4052 John S Yeager Battle Creek 58 52:24 1:38:10 9:49
146 4073 Chuck Childress Northville 56 44:38 1:38:26 9:51
147 4092 Paul Cartman Ann Arbor 59 51:31 1:38:36 9:52
148 4107 Lanny L Dunahoo Davison 59 50:01 1:38:43 9:53
149 4111 John Hart Grand Blanc 56 52:26 1:38:46 9:53
150 4120 Al Cheng Dexter 56 1:38:50 9:53
151 4147 Richard W Genson Flushing 57 50:20 1:39:08 9:55
152 4163 Peter Abbo White Lake 58 53:08 1:39:15 9:56
153 4167 James E Hornak Mount Pleasant 57 52:36 1:39:17 9:56
154 4168 John J Higgs Findlay 55 52:35 1:39:17 9:56
155 4220 Bernie S Mieslik Columbiaville 58 50:00 1:39:54 10:00
156 4223 Robert Termolen Byron Center 57 50:35 1:39:56 10:00
157 4226 Richard T Schroeder Grand Blanc 55 52:21 1:39:58 10:00
158 4229 Walter Wood Swartz Creek 57 49:01 1:40:02 10:01
159 4239 Gary E Nickel Flushing 56 48:44 1:40:06 10:01
160 4278 Bernard Alper West Bloomfield 57 52:58 1:40:38 10:04
161 4286 Hideo Soneoka Ann Arbor 57 52:22 1:40:44 10:05
162 4298 Robert B. Thelen Lansing 59 48:45 1:40:52 10:06
163 4331 Norman D Mackenzie Royal Oak 56 50:51 1:41:11 10:08
164 4354 John Roche Brentwood 57 52:21 1:41:29 10:09
165 4379 Roger Kuhl Owosso 58 49:35 1:41:46 10:11
166 4387 Henry Harwood Windsor 56 53:06 1:41:52 10:12
167 4397 Richard Penn Tecumseh 56 51:32 1:42:04 10:13
168 4421 Harry Lindback Dearborn Heights 59 53:17 1:42:14 10:14
169 4422 Doug Bickle Cedar Springs 57 53:10 1:42:14 10:14
170 4437 George Stewart Flushing 56 54:37 1:42:23 10:15
171 4463 Archie Pollard Detroit 58 52:10 1:42:41 10:17
172 4492 Jeffery A Davis Davison 58 51:08 1:43:10 10:19
173 4493 Lial J Miller Davison 55 55:05 1:43:10 10:19
174 4501 John D Stadler Monroe 59 50:13 1:43:21 10:21
175 4503 Kurt F Bertsch Mississauga Ont 59 52:54 1:43:22 10:21
176 4549 John Goodchild Caro 59 54:58 1:43:57 10:24
177 4599 Pete Morse Bloomfield Hills 56 54:43 1:44:32 10:28
178 4638 Grady D Jones Burton 59 49:57 1:45:08 10:31
179 4681 Rich Parr Mount Pleasant 57 53:30 1:45:49 10:35
180 4713 Andrew Mccallum Okemos 55 58:25 1:46:19 10:38
181 4714 Dennis Chisholm Flushing 58 55:28 1:46:20 10:38
182 4723 Larry R Stull Durand 58 55:19 1:46:38 10:40
183 4736 John Frisch Mount Pleasant 55 54:09 1:46:48 10:41
184 4738 Richard J. Drummond Swartz Creek 58 56:53 1:46:49 10:41
185 4739 Bob Berner Saginaw 58 54:42 1:46:50 10:41
186 4760 Larry O Kemp Flint 58 53:40 1:47:11 10:44
187 4857 Ted Hilleary Jackson 58 51:45 1:48:49 10:53
188 4889 Carl Johnson Northstreet 57 54:42 1:49:23 10:57
189 4911 Jim Windell Bloomfield Hills 59 53:18 1:49:58 11:00
190 4928 Salvador P Vela Newport 57 53:12 1:50:32 11:04
191 4933 James L Orr Flushing 57 57:36 1:50:44 11:05
192 4958 Kenneth Ray Detroit 59 51:36 1:51:27 11:09
193 4963 Art Mccafferty Ypsilanti 59 55:55 1:51:38 11:10
194 4975 Charles G Veenhuis Burton 59 54:02 1:51:59 11:12
195 5030 Michael J Ross Rochester 58 56:12 1:53:09 11:19
196 5066 Joe Gadzinski Waterford 55 1:02:53 1:53:48 11:23
197 5073 Stephen Hoshal Owosso 59 55:25 1:54:01 11:25
198 5141 Valerian Dsouza Troy 58 1:00:01 1:56:17 11:38
199 5153 Harold Grove Oxford 59 59:24 1:56:29 11:39
200 5169 Marvin Nunn Flint 57 58:56 1:57:01 11:43
201 5181 Robert Ordway Flushing 57 58:17 1:57:25 11:45
202 5198 Ronald Zuiderveen Kalamazoo 55 57:56 1:58:03 11:49
203 5214 William A Burgess Flint 56 57:35 1:58:35 11:52
204 5232 Bill Mckay Charlevoix 56 57:47 1:59:13 11:56
205 5263 Terry E Richardson Mount Morris 56 1:00:39 2:00:29 12:03
206 5283 Al R Martus Goodrich 55 59:46 2:02:01 12:13
207 5287 Joseph Kool Flint 58 1:02:33 2:02:13 12:14
208 5293 Cas S Bialecki Milford 55 55:35 2:02:40 12:16
209 5303 Leonard Schott Flint 57 1:01:02 2:03:06 12:19
210 5308 Brian Barkey Flint 55 1:01:09 2:03:17 12:20
211 5318 James P Musson Clio 59 1:02:53 2:04:05 12:25
212 5328 Robert Orr Flint 59 57:44 2:04:31 12:28
213 5385 Don La Rochelle Burton 59 1:06:47 2:08:57 12:54
214 5387 Robert Pickell Flushing 58 1:07:23 2:09:11 12:56
215 5431 Robert Lamb Novi 57 1:07:56 2:14:06 13:25
216 5491 Gordon Larsen Ann Arbor 59 1:08:12 2:23:34 14:22
217 5500 Robert Barker Flint 57 1:09:12 2:24:54 14:30
218 5522 Grover C Stephens Flint 57 1:04:21 2:34:32 15:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 121 Jack Nelson Winnetka 60 29:48 1:00:07 6:01
2 158 Jim O'neill Holland 62 30:01 1:01:42 6:11
3 479 Bill Olrich Lexington 64 34:21 1:08:27 6:51
4 596 Lee Burch Clio 62 34:55 1:09:54 7:00
5 634 Bill Agresta Hemlock 61 35:53 1:10:39 7:04
6 771 James Matherley Burton 64 36:28 1:12:33 7:16
7 777 Richard Wallen Flushing 60 35:35 1:12:37 7:16
8 876 David M Peelle Ann Arbor 62 36:45 1:13:45 7:23
9 899 Dwight Dehner National City 60 38:08 1:13:56 7:24
10 952 Herbert Burdett Pt. Edward 63 35:15 1:14:30 7:27
11 997 Ralph Judd Redford 62 37:38 1:14:53 7:30
12 1203 Stan Curtiss Mt. Pleasant 64 38:53 1:16:48 7:41
13 1388 Daniel Hendren Taylor 60 38:09 1:18:13 7:50
14 1494 James E Robinson Venice 61 41:25 1:19:02 7:55
15 1555 George L Gawthrop Flushing 61 39:10 1:19:24 7:57
16 1618 Brian Peacock Rochester 62 40:07 1:20:03 8:01
17 1655 Richard L Litzler Bloomfield Hills 61 41:37 1:20:18 8:02
18 1662 Thomas James Warren 61 40:05 1:20:23 8:03
19 1730 Carlos Amaya Detroit 60 41:13 1:20:56 8:06
20 1739 Frank L Hagelshaw Grand Blanc 60 42:36 1:21:00 8:06
21 1748 David G Marckini Rochester 64 41:23 1:21:05 8:07
22 1894 Richard F Willis Alpena 60 42:29 1:22:15 8:14
23 1931 Jim Karner Rochester Hills 62 43:04 1:22:24 8:15
24 1943 Paul A Shepard Eastport 63 42:31 1:22:31 8:16
25 1946 William E Munger Swartz Creek 64 40:15 1:22:32 8:16
26 2151 William E. Harris Fort Wayne 62 42:20 1:24:06 8:25
27 2411 Richard Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 63 43:29 1:25:54 8:36
28 2438 Fred L Knoodle Harbor Springs 60 43:47 1:26:04 8:37
29 2632 Bob Volenski Madison Heights 61 42:02 1:27:19 8:44
30 2705 Jack Murphy Flushing 64 42:51 1:27:49 8:47
31 2803 Paul Wood Leslie 60 47:30 1:28:28 8:51
32 2845 Patrick Roche Troy 60 47:08 1:28:43 8:53
33 2927 Thomas E Rushford Bay City 61 47:38 1:29:18 8:56
34 3025 John Abbott Midland 61 43:23 1:29:59 9:00
35 3043 Rudolph Miculka Swartz Creek 60 45:28 1:30:07 9:01
36 3057 Jerry Loviska Fenton 64 44:48 1:30:15 9:02
37 3081 Robert Scholl Grand Blanc 61 45:09 1:30:27 9:03
38 3125 Jon L Schriner Clarkston 63 1:30:46 9:05
39 3252 Edward G Morgan Livonia 60 50:15 1:31:50 9:11
40 3295 Norbert Patric Maresh Lapeer 64 46:33 1:32:06 9:13
41 3462 Tom Killop MacOmb 60 47:54 1:33:29 9:21
42 3540 Samuel L Younce Flint 61 47:03 1:33:58 9:24
43 3753 Ronald Smith Flint 60 49:46 1:35:41 9:35
44 3759 Hong Cook Grosse Pointe 61 51:17 1:35:43 9:35
45 3767 David Diener Troy 62 46:49 1:35:46 9:35
46 3784 James Luxmore Bonita Springs 60 48:40 1:35:55 9:36
47 3790 Kenneth Larke Davison 61 49:40 1:35:57 9:36
48 3823 Robert J Scharich Otisville 62 46:30 1:36:11 9:38
49 3958 Stephen Milles Detroit 61 50:47 1:37:18 9:44
50 3966 Ronald Blakemore Grand Blanc 63 50:02 1:37:25 9:45
51 4019 Norman J Killop Jr Utica 62 48:20 1:37:53 9:48
52 4026 Michael Jones Troy 63 48:57 1:37:58 9:48
53 4121 Brian Roberts Royal Oak 60 48:08 1:38:51 9:54
54 4160 Ron Fizell Flint 63 51:11 1:39:14 9:56
55 4296 Louis A Wright Dayton 64 53:10 1:40:49 10:05
56 4351 George Dunn Mt. Pleasant 60 51:05 1:41:29 10:09
57 4436 Donald Vandersloot Livonia 60 51:00 1:42:23 10:15
58 4448 Larry Kolasa Birmingham 61 51:51 1:42:31 10:16
59 4486 Edward G Henneke Flushing 60 51:07 1:43:07 10:19
60 4572 Patrick Powers Southfield 61 51:59 1:44:12 10:26
61 4595 William Wilson Flint 64 50:50 1:44:28 10:27
62 4614 Conrad J Reinhard Harbor Springs 60 53:34 1:44:45 10:29
63 4691 Clare Armstrong Essex Ont 60 54:16 1:45:57 10:36
64 4752 Richard Mackowiak Ionia 60 54:35 1:47:04 10:43
65 4815 Dick West Oak Park 64 52:12 1:48:08 10:49
66 4821 Ren Farley Ann Arbor 62 55:32 1:48:13 10:50
67 4839 Jerry L Trevillian Gaines 60 52:13 1:48:32 10:52
68 4940 Robert M Ransom Flushing 62 56:49 1:50:58 11:06
69 5160 Eugene Belttari Livonia 64 59:01 1:56:42 11:41
70 5165 Kendal Taylor Alanson 60 58:21 1:56:54 11:42
71 5186 Ronald Beebe Flint 64 58:53 1:57:45 11:47
72 5222 Donald Taylor Holt 60 1:00:40 1:58:48 11:53
73 5251 Robert Woolley Lapeer 62 58:59 1:59:49 11:59
74 5262 Waldo Bronson Flint 60 58:53 2:00:28 12:03
75 5266 C Thomas Toppin Bloomfield Hills 62 1:02:04 2:00:43 12:05
76 5279 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc 64 1:01:43 2:01:37 12:10
77 5312 Rajagopal Shantaram Grand Blanc 61 1:00:24 2:03:53 12:24
78 5319 John L Hull Flint 64 1:02:17 2:04:07 12:25
79 5346 Frank Perez Burton 60 1:01:26 2:05:23 12:33
80 5398 Richard Miller Flint 64 1:06:58 2:10:08 13:01
81 5445 Roy A Wisenbaugh Columbiaville 61 1:09:10 2:15:16 13:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 122 Ed Whitlock Milton 69 29:53 1:00:08 6:01
2 386 Brian Harris Royal Oak 65 32:23 1:06:41 6:41
3 539 Paul Heitzman Eudora 69 34:12 1:09:07 6:55
4 1171 Bob Daly Fenton 68 37:20 1:16:29 7:39
5 1396 Ralph L Palmer Midland 66 38:20 1:18:16 7:50
6 2124 Joseph Kalina Orion 69 41:57 1:23:55 8:24
7 2156 Kenneth Halling Flint 67 41:24 1:24:08 8:25
8 2162 Charles Maas Royal Oak 66 44:08 1:24:10 8:25
9 2182 Darrell Mckee Harrison Twp 66 41:43 1:24:19 8:26
10 2480 Daniel Walter Grand Blanc 65 43:16 1:26:23 8:39
11 2578 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 65 45:29 1:27:01 8:43
12 3101 Glen A Larsen Grand Blanc 68 43:56 1:30:34 9:04
13 3113 Jim Erwin Davison 65 51:15 1:30:37 9:04
14 3159 Hugh Sweeney Novi 69 47:07 1:31:05 9:07
15 3270 Stanley J Mersino Kingston 65 48:51 1:31:56 9:12
16 3312 Roger Cole Clio 67 48:51 1:32:13 9:14
17 3375 Fred W Crew Burton 68 46:25 1:32:45 9:17
18 3397 Earl Hanson Flint 67 48:05 1:32:57 9:18
19 3612 George Cooney Royal Oak 66 50:24 1:34:26 9:27
20 3704 Bobby Crim Grand Ledge 69 45:38 1:35:15 9:32
21 3771 Clem Weierstahl Goodrich 66 47:34 1:35:50 9:35
22 3847 Colin Barrett Kingsville 69 49:52 1:36:29 9:39
23 4022 Harold L Jones Davison 68 47:38 1:37:54 9:48
24 4158 Carl F Yaroch Port Austin 68 52:11 1:39:14 9:56
25 4297 Anthony Volino Warren 67 54:15 1:40:49 10:05
26 4450 Wally Mclaughlin Flint 67 47:35 1:42:33 10:16
27 4483 Bob Green Linden 69 51:59 1:43:03 10:19
28 4560 Robert Blair Windsor Ontario 65 54:16 1:44:07 10:25
29 4677 George W Schoebe Windsor, Ont 67 53:26 1:45:41 10:35
30 4746 David S Dodd Fenton 67 53:34 1:46:58 10:42
31 4813 Ronald Bentley Pinckney 67 55:02 1:48:07 10:49
32 4890 John Sotir Redford 69 52:34 1:49:24 10:57
33 4915 Bill Lewinski Grand Blanc 67 54:35 1:50:03 11:01
34 4977 Gene Patterson Flint 68 56:53 1:52:04 11:13
35 5029 Daniel Colwell Flint 69 54:11 1:53:04 11:19
36 5093 Robert Littky Farmington Hills 65 55:53 1:54:28 11:27
37 5185 William R Rude Lansing 66 56:21 1:57:38 11:46
38 5356 Erwin A Rubenstein West Bloomfield 66 1:02:10 2:06:34 12:40
39 5479 Jack E Price Swartz Creek 69 1:10:39 2:20:21 14:03
40 5527 William Wager Commerce Twp 69 1:15:53 2:38:00 15:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 909 Jim Forshee Ann Arbor 74 36:54 1:14:02 7:25
2 922 Jerry Johncock Grand Rapids 72 36:29 1:14:13 7:26
3 1639 John G Kolmetz Warren 71 39:53 1:20:10 8:01
4 2688 William Hayes Goodrich 71 44:11 1:27:43 8:47
5 3234 James J Hurst Detroit 70 46:47 1:31:43 9:11
6 3954 John H Tanzer Troy 74 49:18 1:37:16 9:44
7 4028 Blaine H. Miller Midland 74 47:02 1:37:59 9:48
8 4078 John S Paton Plymouth 73 51:49 1:38:28 9:51
9 4318 Ray Stortini St Joseph Island 71 51:57 1:41:02 10:07
10 4430 Dick Young Lansing 72 54:33 1:42:18 10:14
11 4633 Jesse Moore Flushing 71 53:04 1:45:01 10:31
12 4927 Bill Kelley Metamora 73 56:34 1:50:26 11:03
13 4947 Joe Yurich Wayne 72 57:25 1:51:06 11:07
14 4986 Bob Kiess Gross Pt Frms 70 59:00 1:52:20 11:14
15 5333 Edward A Mclaughlin Davison 70 1:04:48 2:04:48 12:29
16 5531 Raymond Dziwura Flint 74 1:23:47 2:49:36 16:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE OALL NAME TOWN AG HALF time PACE
===== ==== ============================ ================= == ======= ======= =====
1 3633 James Lovat Warren 75 49:14 1:34:38 9:28
2 5003 John Roberts St Clair Shores 78 57:26 1:52:36 11:16
3 5212 Joe Thornburg Troy 83 1:00:19 1:58:26 11:51
4 5450 Clarence Shelton West Bloomfield 79 1:08:10 2:15:46 13:35
5 5458 Robert Waldon Clawson 77 1:08:38 2:16:11 13:38
6 5539 James H Ramsey Detroit 92 3:17:08 19:43

MALES WITH NO AGE IN RECORD
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG time PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1504 Carl Kelmar Holly 99 1:19:00 7:54
2 3550 Jonathan Kuch Clarkston 99 1:33:56 9:24
3 4172 Dick Holmes Millington 99 1:39:13 9:56
4 5379 Ahmed Akl Grand Blanc 99 2:06:51 12:42




******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Chris Chiaro Ypsilanti 23 26:25 5:19
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 25 Laurie Decker Cadillac 40 31:57 6:26
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Michael Cudlip Ft. Gratiot 43 28:45 5:47
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 84 Laurie A Byrd Flint 40 36:14 7:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Mark Aikman Davison 13 30:56 6:14
2 75 Brian Massey Portland 13 35:42 7:11
3 111 Matthew Willing Flint 13 37:23 7:32
4 122 Michael Kurtz Northville 13 38:01 7:39
5 133 Jamie Slate Hemlock 11 38:40 7:47
6 143 Matthew Fehrenbach Dewitt 13 38:55 7:50
7 204 David Ketchmark Davison 13 40:42 8:12
8 267 Cameron T. Wildner Spruce 13 42:17 8:31
9 277 Timothy Kocik Hazel Park 13 42:36 8:35
10 356 Kevin M Chadwick Grand Blanc 13 44:16 8:55
11 358 Eric L Fuller Burton 11 44:17 8:55
12 367 Eric Ehde Ortonville 12 44:27 8:57
13 382 Trevor Perry Davison 13 44:46 9:01
14 421 Ray Conroy Haslett 13 45:43 9:12
15 534 Nick Fuller Burton 13 48:33 9:46
16 548 Adam George Ortonville 11 48:55 9:51
17 669 Mark A Hill Clio 9 52:08 10:30
18 681 Monte Hoover Mount Morris 12 52:35 10:35
19 828 Charles Phillips Byron 12 1:00:01 12:05
20 923 Donovon Cooley Flint 7 1:20:50 16:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 234 Charlotte Delorey Swartz Creek 13 41:20 8:19
2 369 Kayla Duke Linden 11 44:29 8:57
3 393 Kelly L Edwards Grand Blanc 13 44:58 9:03
4 579 Hannah Scherer Ortonville 9 49:48 10:02
5 596 Rebecca Scherer Ortonville 12 50:11 10:06
6 650 Rebecca Mcpherson Flushing 13 51:37 10:24
7 851 Tawny Thompson Burton 11 1:01:37 12:24
8 906 Amanda Dean Grand Blanc 12 1:12:05 14:30
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 15 Bradley Bohlinger St Clair Shores 15 30:52 6:13
2 18 Adam Johnson Portland 14 31:15 6:18
3 21 Kevin Macomber Gregory 15 31:33 6:21
4 26 Christopher Vagasky MacOmb 14 32:00 6:27
5 34 Derek Vowell Fenton 15 32:29 6:32
6 37 Frankie Tinney Ann Arbor 14 32:44 6:36
7 49 Ian D Vidder Grand Blanc 14 33:28 6:44
8 50 Eric Koppman Hazel Park 15 33:37 6:46
9 51 Bryan Arendell Sterling Hts 15 33:52 6:49
10 74 Jeff Brooks Flushing 14 35:25 7:08
11 89 Aaron Root Chesaning 14 36:18 7:19
12 93 Michael Walker Fenton 14 36:28 7:21
13 106 Phillip Ray Constantine 14 37:11 7:29
14 121 Zachary Silas Flushing 15 37:56 7:38
15 125 Steven Tunison Metamora 14 38:12 7:41
16 132 Kevin Tunison Metamora 14 38:40 7:47
17 153 John Nosek Saginaw 15 39:28 7:57
18 170 Chris Panter Flint 14 39:47 8:01
19 187 James Shobert Flint 14 40:13 8:06
20 222 David Shorez Clio 14 41:07 8:17
21 223 Steven Bills Flushing 15 41:09 8:17
22 232 Danny Drevon Flint 15 41:17 8:19
23 236 Christopher Jarnol Hazel Park 14 41:24 8:20
24 257 Chris Taylor Burton 15 41:56 8:27
25 300 David Vander Beck Bloomfield 15 43:10 8:41
26 328 Bobby Irish Jr Montrose 14 43:36 8:47
27 381 Andrew Ehde Ortonville 14 44:43 9:00
28 652 Eric Bisbee Flint 14 51:42 10:24
29 757 Zachary Hendrickson Grand Blanc 14 55:35 11:11
30 900 Patrick Fodell Rochester Hills 14 1:10:37 14:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 80 Annjea Carmichael Akron 15 36:05 7:16
2 138 Emily C Hoort Portland 14 38:51 7:49
3 203 Mara N Branoff Rochester Hills 15 40:40 8:11
4 217 Nicole Brouyette Maidstone 15 40:59 8:15
5 241 Elizabeth Bauer Redford 15 41:30 8:21
6 258 Jessica M Bentley Flushing 15 42:00 8:27
7 313 Krystle Gross New Lothrop 15 43:20 8:44
8 336 Anna Battle Bloomfield Hills 14 43:51 8:50
9 428 Jessica Verdusco Hazel Park 15 45:52 9:14
10 446 Kimberly Rosebrugh West Branch 14 46:15 9:19
11 458 Rebecca Blackburn Bloomfield Hills 14 46:33 9:22
12 518 Elizabeth A Ptak Swartz Creek 14 48:10 9:42
13 523 Ashley L Branoff Rochester Hills 15 48:16 9:43
14 571 Sarah Lawson Grand Blanc 14 49:34 9:59
15 583 Ali Whitley Clarkston 14 49:51 10:02
16 639 Betsy Schumacher Grand Blanc 15 51:17 10:19
17 728 Gina Ventimigli Ventimiglia W.Bloomfield 14 54:45 11:01
18 756 Michelle Coleman Flushing 14 55:33 11:11
19 841 Natalie Barnes Grand Blanc 14 1:00:59 12:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Phillip Mclellan Stockbridge 17 28:02 5:39
2 4 Joe Whitman Davison 17 28:30 5:44
3 5 Nate Jalbert Harrison Twp 18 28:34 5:45
4 8 Mark Moher Windsor 18 30:00 6:02
5 14 Chris Shell Croswell 16 30:50 6:13
6 19 John Barnes Stockbridge 17 31:32 6:21
7 20 Alex White Washington 16 31:33 6:21
8 22 Tim Dubovsky Flint 17 31:53 6:25
9 23 Nabil Daoud Ann Arbor 16 31:55 6:26
10 24 Daniel Himebaugh Mason 17 31:57 6:26
11 27 Steven F Wolf Mount Clemens 19 32:03 6:27
12 29 Rory P. Wildner Unionville 16 32:10 6:29
13 30 David Weatherly Utica 16 32:11 6:29
14 31 Thomas R Ruddy Fenton 16 32:14 6:29
15 33 Jeff Makries Portland 17 32:22 6:31
16 36 Brian Kettler Fenton 16 32:36 6:34
17 42 Kyle Thompson Stockbridge 16 33:10 6:41
18 45 Tim De Mint Gregory 16 33:16 6:42
19 48 Jon Shell Croswell 17 33:28 6:44
20 53 Jeffrey Scherer Mason 19 33:58 6:50
21 55 Matthew M Simms Saline 19 34:01 6:51
22 59 Jared Hall Burton 17 34:29 6:57
23 72 Lucas Porinsky Dexter 19 35:07 7:04
24 83 Albrecht Pingel Mount Morris 16 36:12 7:17
25 115 Matt Koss Flint 19 37:30 7:33
26 158 Tim Stead Ferndale 17 39:36 7:58
27 160 Billy Brokenshire Ferndale 17 39:37 7:58
28 308 Derek W Russ Lake Orion 17 43:16 8:43
29 331 Luke S Nosek Saginaw 18 43:41 8:48
30 350 Steven Pavlik Jr Williamston 16 44:11 8:54
31 359 Logan Smith Ferndale 16 44:19 8:55
32 377 Anthony Hatch Flint 19 44:38 8:59
33 392 Joshua Thompson Waterford 17 44:56 9:03
34 426 Brandon Smith Ferndale 16 45:50 9:14
35 441 Geron D Gaines Flint 19 46:06 9:17
36 621 Blake Donley Grand Blanc 16 50:47 10:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 64 Katie Chonacas Livonia 19 34:41 6:59
2 86 Megan Nicolle London Ont 17 36:15 7:18
3 100 Heidi Frank Farmington Hills 18 36:57 7:26
4 105 Christy Smith Livonia 18 37:07 7:28
5 162 Andrea Garibaldi Canton 18 39:39 7:59
6 168 Aimee Chlebnik Goodrich 16 39:47 8:01
7 182 Erini O'mara Montrose 16 40:07 8:05
8 186 Jessica Flack Rochester Hills 17 40:12 8:06
9 207 Rebecca L Weamer Davison 17 40:49 8:13
10 256 Erin Walsh Linden 16 41:54 8:26
11 263 Lindsey Jenniches Frankenmuth 19 42:08 8:29
12 279 Laura Schneeberger Constantine 18 42:37 8:35
13 284 Niki Mcnamee London Ont 17 42:44 8:36
14 296 Katrina Neeley Montrose 16 43:03 8:40
15 327 Michelle Hekkanen New Baltimore 19 43:34 8:46
16 345 Sarah Loveless Bloomfield Hills 16 44:00 8:52
17 375 Angela Crawford Burton 16 44:36 8:59
18 378 Kristen A Takish Flint 18 44:40 9:00
19 452 Kasey Cornwell Lapeer 17 46:21 9:20
20 454 Elly Upleger Imlay City 17 46:26 9:21
21 470 Theresa Mifsud South Lyon 18 47:00 9:28
22 475 Ashley Kelch Clarkston 17 47:10 9:30
23 485 Erinn Laimon Jackson 18 47:21 9:32
24 486 Amanda Tyner Goodrich 16 47:24 9:33
25 491 Corinne Zuhlke Rochester Hills 16 47:41 9:36
26 494 Jessica George Flint 16 47:43 9:36
27 563 Salla M Delachapelle Swartz Creek 17 49:23 9:56
28 568 Erin Wesley Flint 17 49:31 9:58
29 582 Krystal Beauchamp Hazel Park 17 49:50 10:02
30 604 Jamie Smith Ferndale 17 50:29 10:10
31 605 Amber Smith Ray 19 50:31 10:10
32 629 Anne Wittla Hazel Park 16 50:51 10:14
33 643 Lauren Joseph Fenton 16 51:29 10:22
34 657 Erin Munce Moses Lake 19 51:50 10:26
35 665 Lane Amann Fenton 16 52:05 10:29
36 674 Ronelle Dunn Mulliken 16 52:12 10:30
37 699 Sofia Jonshamre Fenton 17 53:19 10:44
38 743 Allson Germann Flint 17 55:06 11:05
39 797 Tammy Sookthis Bloomfield Hills 19 57:19 11:32
40 840 Sarah Moxam Flint 17 1:00:53 12:15
41 873 Angela Brooks Waterford 19 1:04:06 12:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Christopher Schuster Sandusky 23 30:35 6:10
2 11 Dylan Miner Kalamazoo 24 30:36 6:10
3 46 Dequindo Seay Flint 23 33:18 6:42
4 67 Mark Morgan Ann Arbor 23 34:49 7:01
5 71 Chris Vollbrecht Dexter 22 34:54 7:02
6 90 Justin Londo Owosso 23 36:23 7:20
7 102 Michael Kapusky Farmington Hills 24 36:59 7:27
8 109 Dan Calder East Lansing 21 37:18 7:31
9 117 Chad A Ruhala Grand Blanc 22 37:35 7:34
10 118 Jonathon Van Hoek Grosse Pointe 22 37:41 7:35
11 164 Matt J Kipp Flint 20 39:43 8:00
12 171 Eric Gallagher Flint 21 39:48 8:01
13 195 Michael Ferryall Dalton 20 40:24 8:08
14 208 Benjamin Scherer Mason 23 40:50 8:13
15 229 Christopher Dockery Ann Arbor 21 41:14 8:18
16 243 Cory Abramson Flushing 23 41:36 8:23
17 344 Jason Plasencia Westland 20 43:57 8:51
18 374 Jahnke Aaron Flushing 21 44:36 8:59
19 380 Michael Meier Fenton 22 44:42 9:00
20 386 Matthew A Behrens Dearborn Heights 20 44:51 9:02
21 477 Derek Kozicki Dearborn 20 47:13 9:30
22 618 Nicholas Manhinney Flint 22 50:46 10:13
23 647 Matt Little Ann Arbor 24 51:34 10:23
24 672 Kris England East Lansing 23 52:11 10:30
25 693 Brian Kinsella Chicago 24 53:04 10:41
26 727 David A Latchana Linden 22 54:43 11:01
27 817 Reginald Clements Flint 22 59:02 11:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 38 Brandy Graff Romeo 24 32:45 6:36
2 62 Melissa Sandell Fenton 21 34:33 6:57
3 82 Zena Cummings East Lansing 22 36:12 7:17
4 92 Heather Whitten Grosse Pointe 24 36:26 7:20
5 99 Jessica Torrez Kalamazoo 23 36:45 7:24
6 103 Kristina Lawrence Canton 23 37:04 7:28
7 149 Katie Webster Ridgefield 23 39:06 7:52
8 169 Amber L Carey Swartz Creek 20 39:47 8:01
9 177 Valerie Lawrence Lansing 23 39:55 8:02
10 189 Merkys Gomez Fenton 23 40:14 8:06
11 244 Marta Sieradzan East Lansing 23 41:39 8:23
12 275 Amy Grossi Frankenmuth 24 42:35 8:34
13 288 Lisa Kowalski Clarkston 20 42:49 8:37
14 298 Stephanie Germaine Davison 21 43:09 8:41
15 307 Christie Barrigar New Lothrop 21 43:14 8:42
16 320 Jennifer Jacobs Ferndale 24 43:28 8:45
17 334 Cara Clippert Troy 20 43:46 8:49
18 337 Tiffani Natalini Ann Arbor 23 43:52 8:50
19 390 Teri Fresh Livonia 20 44:53 9:02
20 394 Erin A Eltringham Fenton 20 44:59 9:03
21 399 Lesley Matt Oak Park 23 45:03 9:04
22 495 Kelly Muehlenbeck Troy 24 47:46 9:37
23 510 Andrea Smith Rochester Hills 22 47:58 9:39
24 516 Anddrea Auman Oxford 22 48:05 9:41
25 517 Andrea Cook Mt Pleasant 22 48:09 9:42
26 519 Deidre Link Flint 22 48:14 9:42
27 541 Diana Beavers Royal Oak 23 48:38 9:47
28 543 Joan Barran Clarkston 22 48:49 9:50
29 565 Julie Jarjosa Auburn Hills 22 49:24 9:57
30 573 Rheannon Allis Sterling Hts 22 49:37 9:59
31 578 Angie Turner Saginaw 22 49:48 10:02
32 585 Shannon Ribbeck Appleton 20 49:57 10:03
33 600 Marilyn Wozniak Oakland 23 50:23 10:09
34 603 Ani Garabedian Bloomfield Hills 24 50:27 10:09
35 606 Michelle L Houle Flint 22 50:35 10:11
36 619 Sarah Mawhinney Flint 22 50:46 10:13
37 623 Sara M Strader Davison 22 50:47 10:13
38 645 Lisa Little Ann Arbor 24 51:34 10:23
39 694 Kendra Love Flint 24 53:07 10:41
40 769 Rebecca Bardell-Jolliffe Troy 24 55:52 11:15
41 781 Amy Janness Otisville 21 56:27 11:22
42 785 Jodi Taylor Clio 21 56:34 11:23
43 805 Lindsay Allor Wolverine 21 57:49 11:38
44 848 Candice Dsouza Troy 21 1:01:28 12:22
45 880 Christine Minton Laingsburg 22 1:04:19 12:57
46 890 Kelli Worthing Saginaw 22 1:06:25 13:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Tomas Roba Olomouc 25 29:50 6:00
2 12 Brian Zangara Lexington 27 30:41 6:11
3 63 Brian Petersen Rochester 28 34:35 6:58
4 81 Brett T Kuhlmann Clio 29 36:06 7:16
5 95 Deron Stec Farmington Hills 25 36:32 7:21
6 96 Matt Russell Flint 27 36:40 7:23
7 98 Keith Chene Chesterfield Twp 26 36:45 7:24
8 112 Jeff Murdoch Otisville 29 37:24 7:32
9 113 Doug Perry Ann Arbor 28 37:24 7:32
10 124 Scott Hapworth Frankenmuth 29 38:08 7:41
11 126 Dean Pond Grand Blanc 29 38:18 7:43
12 134 Carl Chamberlain Ann Arbor 28 38:41 7:47
13 137 Fai Mok Okemos 29 38:48 7:49
14 146 David Drouillard Royal Oak 25 39:00 7:51
15 151 Jeffrey Kottmeier Sterling Heights 26 39:20 7:55
16 157 David Nelson Utica 29 39:34 7:58
17 159 Jason T Kudary Grand Blanc 29 39:36 7:58
18 173 James Burkel Chelsea 29 39:51 8:01
19 184 James Teeple Grand Blanc 25 40:10 8:05
20 185 Steve Dunn Flint 26 40:12 8:06
21 191 Adam Strean Farmington Hills 25 40:16 8:06
22 211 Gary Cook Waterford 29 40:55 8:14
23 220 Justin Ham Ann Arbor 25 41:06 8:17
24 221 Brian J Gogas Flushing 25 41:06 8:17
25 233 Dave Abbott Kincardine 28 41:20 8:19
26 246 Christopher Dean Bloomfield Hills 29 41:39 8:23
27 254 Ryan Moran Troy 26 41:53 8:26
28 272 Jason Weir Royal Oak 25 42:25 8:32
29 295 Wade Yocum Flint 29 43:02 8:40
30 317 Charlie Wells Grand Blanc 28 43:26 8:45
31 332 Chris Machniak Flint 25 43:44 8:48
32 403 Anthony Smith Detroit 26 45:09 9:05
33 410 Gregory Ahejew Birch Run 28 45:21 9:08
34 424 Curt Ryan East Lansing 26 45:50 9:14
35 464 David Raymond South Lyon 25 46:46 9:25
36 466 Kevin Quinlan Livonia 28 46:51 9:26
37 479 Bill Rex Royal Oak 28 47:15 9:31
38 505 Jay J Johnson Bay City 25 47:55 9:39
39 515 Tim Mcmahon Royal Oak 29 48:04 9:41
40 566 Scott Warner Chicago 29 49:27 9:57
41 601 Jubin Cheruvelil Lansing 25 50:23 10:09
42 637 Scott Newhart Flint 28 51:14 10:19
43 661 Chris Holm Saginaw 26 51:58 10:28
44 716 Matthew Matuza Royal Oak 26 53:48 10:50
45 755 Robert Brezzell Flint 27 55:32 11:11
46 850 Dion Clark Burton 29 1:01:37 12:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Erica Aittama Monroe 27 34:54 7:02
2 78 Sara Boudouris Ann Arbor 25 36:00 7:15
3 167 Carla Thomas Gaines 25 39:47 8:01
4 172 Amber Coulter Wilmore 27 39:50 8:01
5 200 Andrea Wendland Burton 27 40:28 8:09
6 212 Kelly Kipping Windsor 27 40:55 8:14
7 278 Stephanie Sproule Linden 27 42:37 8:35
8 301 Amy Black Troy 25 43:11 8:42
9 347 Rachel Lander East Lansing 28 44:06 8:53
10 352 Bethany Shedd Flint 28 44:12 8:54
11 373 Suzanne Burke Fenton 28 44:33 8:58
12 395 Melissa Vaughn Clio 27 45:01 9:04
13 396 Lisette Boss Flint 27 45:01 9:04
14 401 Gwen Crowner Chicago 28 45:06 9:05
15 404 Susan Tindall Fenton 29 45:12 9:06
16 405 Michelle Matousek East Lansing 28 45:14 9:06
17 422 Melissa Johnson Dimondale 28 45:44 9:12
18 435 Jennifer L Robertson Essexville 28 45:57 9:15
19 436 Lynn Coracl Clinton Twp 26 46:01 9:16
20 487 Amanda Spencer Fenton 26 47:28 9:33
21 489 Nayong (jully) Park Ann Arbor 29 47:34 9:34
22 496 Colleen Carnell Fenton 26 47:47 9:37
23 514 Diana Mcculloch Essexville 29 48:03 9:40
24 538 Martha Quigley Ypsilanti 29 48:37 9:47
25 544 Beth Latchana Haslett 27 48:51 9:50
26 547 Shawna Johnson Kalamazoo 25 48:55 9:51
27 549 Krista Tobe Farmington 27 48:59 9:52
28 554 Cassy Siegrist Grand Blanc 25 49:07 9:53
29 557 Michelle M Mochty Burton 26 49:12 9:54
30 558 Claire Pouget Saline 27 49:17 9:55
31 586 Wendy Boye Canton 29 49:58 10:04
32 589 Jennifer Stark Bay City 29 50:02 10:04
33 602 Patricia Petrowski Essexville 27 50:26 10:09
34 617 Dianne Putti Clawson 29 50:45 10:13
35 663 Martha Farrar Grand Blanc 25 52:04 10:29
36 706 Amanda Hamblin Utica 29 53:23 10:45
37 715 Anna Meyer Lake Orion 28 53:48 10:50
38 725 Stacey W Younger Washington 26 54:39 11:00
39 733 Rebecca Layne Flint 27 54:50 11:02
40 747 Tammy Volmering Essexville 27 55:10 11:06
41 754 Kamarae De Gayner Fenton 28 55:25 11:09
42 776 Katherine Davison Chicago 28 56:04 11:17
43 795 Sarah E Kaines Fenton 28 57:15 11:31
44 802 Melissa Logan Flint 26 57:38 11:36
45 806 Felicia Alston Flint 28 57:56 11:40
46 810 Kathleen Stafford Flint 28 58:36 11:48
47 819 Sheron Beltran Troy 28 59:07 11:54
48 826 Jennifer Rush Royal Oak 29 59:50 12:03
49 852 Shnnon Iverson Fenton 28 1:01:39 12:24
50 857 Beth Bertschy Fenton 29 1:01:56 12:28
51 865 Leah Markel Mount Pleasant 28 1:02:48 12:38
52 876 Stephanie Hoover Fenton 26 1:04:13 12:56
53 886 Vanosia Faison Detroit 27 1:05:17 13:08
54 901 Sophia Barker Flint 28 1:11:07 14:19
55 920 Eva Affeldt Davison 28 1:18:16 15:45
56 926 Claudia Phillips Holly 27 1:27:41 17:39
57 927 Sara Phillips Holly 27 1:27:41 17:39
58 928 Lori Spodney Grand Blanc 26 1:28:30 17:49
59 929 Anne Rourke Flint 27 1:28:30 17:49
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Eric Green Auburn Hills 32 27:18 5:30
2 9 David Zehnder Milford 31 30:24 6:07
3 13 Patrick Byrd Flint 31 30:43 6:11
4 32 Neal Saiz Grand Blanc 31 32:21 6:31
5 52 Nicholas Bertino Ferndale 30 33:53 6:49
6 58 Jeffrey Young Grand Blanc 30 34:21 6:55
7 68 Douglas Maher Eaton Rapids 31 34:51 7:01
8 85 Anthony Wuebben Rochester 30 36:15 7:18
9 91 David Putti Novi 31 36:24 7:20
10 104 Michael A Shinabarger Fenton 32 37:07 7:28
11 114 Ron Thomas Flint 31 37:28 7:33
12 119 Matthew Morris Grand Rapids 33 37:42 7:35
13 131 Ronnie Berry Flint 34 38:40 7:47
14 144 Drake C Stalions South Lyon 32 38:56 7:50
15 154 Erwin Friedrich Flint 33 39:32 7:58
16 155 Joe Cerven Davison 30 39:32 7:58
17 161 Josiah Smith Davison 30 39:38 7:59
18 176 David Isham Madison Heights 30 39:53 8:02
19 178 Matthew Mochty East Tawas 31 39:56 8:02
20 197 Darrell Fahey Lansing 31 40:24 8:08
21 206 Jason Fishbain East Lansing 31 40:48 8:13
22 215 Shawn Murphy Royal Oak 34 40:58 8:15
23 216 Gary Kordyzon Swartz Creek 30 40:59 8:15
24 218 Philip R La Rochelle Harper Woods 31 41:00 8:15
25 238 Raed Sahouri Gaines 32 41:28 8:21
26 242 Terry Smiles Oxford 32 41:32 8:22
27 251 Ed Smith Waterford 34 41:46 8:25
28 269 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton 31 42:20 8:31
29 302 Joe Watson Tecumseh 31 43:11 8:42
30 304 John Moran Flint 33 43:11 8:42
31 324 Majed Sahouri Saginaw 33 43:29 8:45
32 326 David R Scott Fenton 31 43:33 8:46
33 333 William Dunlap Grand Blanc 33 43:46 8:49
34 364 Raymond Pohl Pontiac 32 44:22 8:56
35 366 Glen Tacey Davison 31 44:25 8:57
36 384 Steve Fox Wixom 31 44:51 9:02
37 397 Jerry A Gohl Clio 33 45:01 9:04
38 455 Jim Tuohy Grand Blanc 33 46:30 9:22
39 461 Timothy Webb Davison 33 46:40 9:24
40 498 John Matus Flushing 30 47:49 9:38
41 504 David H Lightfoot Clarkston 33 47:54 9:39
42 535 Alan Panter East Lansing 34 48:33 9:46
43 551 Brian Jankowski Saginaw 34 49:01 9:52
44 572 Jon Sladick Oak Park 31 49:37 9:59
45 595 Brian Colesa Grass Lake 33 50:11 10:06
46 610 Mark Fishwick Brighton 32 50:37 10:11
47 614 Chad Sharpe Flint 30 50:40 10:12
48 638 Steven Pellish Flint 33 51:17 10:19
49 655 Jeffrey Bisbee Davison 32 51:48 10:26
50 659 John Franzem Waterford 33 51:54 10:27
51 704 Beltran Beltran Troy 32 53:22 10:45
52 760 Sukhbir Rangi Warren 33 55:35 11:11
53 770 Mark Swanson Fenton 33 55:53 11:15
54 792 Anthony M Collier Bay City 30 56:57 11:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 44 Karen Lynn Alexander Swartz Creek 33 33:11 6:41
2 135 Heide Kaspers Bloomfield Hills 34 38:41 7:47
3 163 Lynn Ebinger Royal Oak 33 39:43 8:00
4 249 Jennifer Conner Grand Blanc 31 41:43 8:24
5 259 Cheryl L Scott Fenton 32 42:01 8:28
6 265 Lisa Stiel Grand Blanc 30 42:10 8:29
7 281 Lori L Stiehl Fenton 30 42:40 8:35
8 309 Samantha Kretzschmar Royal Oak 31 43:16 8:43
9 312 Amy E Schaefer Dewitt 34 43:20 8:43
10 318 Suzanne Billette Auburn 30 43:27 8:45
11 330 Stacey Yeska Saginaw 32 43:40 8:47
12 343 Kimberly Streich Detroit 33 43:56 8:51
13 346 Melissa Teed Midland 32 44:04 8:52
14 354 Cindy Gasser White Lake 31 44:16 8:55
15 368 Jennifer Fitzgerald Flint 30 44:28 8:57
16 372 Amy Anderson Clarkston 30 44:32 8:58
17 400 Kristi Smiles Oxford 31 45:04 9:04
18 413 Annmarie Lindstrom Oxford 31 45:32 9:10
19 432 Marguerite Gordy Beverly Hills 33 45:54 9:14
20 440 Yvonne Wiedemann Clarkston 33 46:06 9:17
21 444 Colleen Mccarthy Citrus Heights 31 46:12 9:18
22 453 Beth Daly Windsor 33 46:22 9:20
23 457 Cami Sendre Mount Pleasant 30 46:31 9:22
24 473 Molly La Rochelle Harper Woods 30 47:07 9:29
25 497 Peggy Kennedy Ann Arbor 34 47:48 9:37
26 501 Madonna Mclean Columbiaville 30 47:53 9:38
27 507 Kristine Alpers Traverse City 30 47:56 9:39
28 509 Valerie Raymond Shelby Twp 34 47:56 9:39
29 552 Anna M Caraway Flint 33 49:04 9:53
30 555 Tonya Harper Lutz 30 49:10 9:54
31 567 Lynda S Rademacher Flint 33 49:29 9:58
32 569 April Cowan Clarkston 34 49:32 9:58
33 588 Rebecca Keltie Grand Blanc 30 50:02 10:04
34 594 Dawn Cowhy Emmett 31 50:10 10:06
35 599 Laura Ketko Birmingham 32 50:23 10:08
36 608 Kris Vincil Davisburg 30 50:36 10:11
37 628 Stephanie Sahapoglu Royal Oak 34 50:50 10:14
38 635 Carol Platell Rochester 34 51:05 10:17
39 636 Tracy Sargent Linden 33 51:14 10:19
40 668 Lisa Chiang Westland 33 52:08 10:30
41 673 Shari Davidek Livonia 31 52:11 10:30
42 678 Sharon A Pawlik Rosenthal Farmington 32 52:18 10:32
43 679 Shelly Van Loo Holland 34 52:24 10:33
44 682 Susan Reed Gross Pt Frms 31 52:35 10:35
45 684 Marci Forsberg Flint 30 52:47 10:38
46 685 Julie Paris Linden 34 52:47 10:38
47 686 Chelsea Brasseur Flint 30 52:48 10:38
48 691 Melanie Kish Windsor 30 53:03 10:41
49 696 Lynn Dembny Canton 34 53:16 10:43
50 707 Judith Franzem Waterford 31 53:23 10:45
51 709 Marsha Depascale Auburn Hills 30 53:28 10:46
52 710 Nancy Shaffer Davison 32 53:29 10:46
53 712 Lisa B Payne Troy 31 53:29 10:46
54 730 Natalie Hirschberg Farmington Hills 34 54:47 11:02
55 750 Donna R Allen Flushing 32 55:18 11:08
56 752 Josie Barone Davisburg 31 55:18 11:08
57 759 Bridget Maloney Farmington Hills 33 55:35 11:11
58 761 Tricia Luoma Brighton 31 55:36 11:11
59 765 Laura Osentroski Flushing 33 55:44 11:13
60 767 Lisa Peters Flint 32 55:49 11:14
61 768 Christine Pratt Sterling Hts 30 55:50 11:14
62 771 Deanna L Swanson Fenton 30 55:54 11:15
63 772 Esther Samaniego Saginaw 32 55:54 11:15
64 783 Brenda Kiefer Flint 32 56:31 11:23
65 791 Heather Kierpaul Bay City 30 56:57 11:28
66 799 Angela Fox Wixom 31 57:29 11:34
67 807 Shelley M Carroll Burton 34 58:20 11:44
68 812 Melissa Morey Ferndale 33 58:45 11:49
69 813 Kelly Hanlon Ferndale 30 58:46 11:50
70 815 Marilyn S Spencer Davison 31 58:49 11:50
71 818 Jatasha Washington Flint 30 59:03 11:53
72 831 Dominika Ronikier Warren 33 1:00:15 12:08
73 834 Stacey Webb Davison 31 1:00:26 12:10
74 835 Laura Kane Rochester 32 1:00:33 12:11
75 838 Candice Weiss Holly 30 1:00:43 12:13
76 856 Melissa Killingbeck Flushing 30 1:01:55 12:28
77 874 Missie Miller Frankenmuth 30 1:04:07 12:54
78 892 Charmaine Kettler-Schmult Ann Arbor 31 1:07:10 13:31
79 902 Kimberly Littles Flint 32 1:11:20 14:21
80 905 Marcia F Mcgee Flint 33 1:12:00 14:30
81 924 Theresa Y Cooley Flint 30 1:20:51 16:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 43 Brian Genslak Sterling Hts 35 33:11 6:41
2 61 Scott Bontekoe Howell 35 34:33 6:57
3 73 Dean E Fuller Flint 36 35:12 7:05
4 76 Ron Byrd Flint 37 35:52 7:13
5 88 Scott Ciemniecki Birmingham 39 36:16 7:18
6 97 Robert R Jaster Swartz Creek 37 36:42 7:23
7 110 Shawn E Mertens Lapeer 37 37:20 7:31
8 116 Douglas Werth Lake Orion 35 37:32 7:33
9 129 Kurt Hobbs Grand Blanc 38 38:31 7:45
10 145 Anthony Bolden White Lake 36 38:58 7:51
11 152 Dan Bendtsen Auburn Hills 39 39:23 7:56
12 166 James Fras Ii Flint 36 39:44 8:00
13 180 John E Kreucher Davison 38 40:01 8:03
14 192 Douglas J Sepanak Fenton 38 40:17 8:07
15 202 Marty Pawlusiak Clarkston 35 40:34 8:10
16 214 Derrick F Jones Flint 37 40:57 8:15
17 219 Daniel Brcic Lennon 39 41:02 8:16
18 226 Don Duzenbury Wyoming 37 41:11 8:18
19 227 Brian Hochrein Milan 38 41:13 8:18
20 228 Jim Frenzell Clarkston 38 41:14 8:18
21 230 Bob Rademacher Clarkston 39 41:15 8:18
22 237 Steve Meyer Midland 37 41:27 8:21
23 250 Mark W Morey Clarkston 38 41:44 8:24
24 266 Patrick O'connor Saginaw 39 42:12 8:30
25 268 Bernie Gallis Sterling Hts 37 42:19 8:31
26 286 Donald Treib Flint 39 42:46 8:37
27 287 Craig Fisher Gaines 37 42:46 8:37
28 291 Scott R Ledgerwood Flint 37 42:51 8:38
29 294 Kurt Anderson Clarkston 35 43:02 8:40
30 306 Todd Craven Waterford 36 43:13 8:42
31 321 Doug Barnes Rochester Hills 36 43:28 8:45
32 340 William Pressel Flushing 35 43:53 8:50
33 353 Neal Montour Dayton 39 44:14 8:54
34 379 Mark Gilbert Clarkston 38 44:41 9:00
35 385 Paul Puro Davison 39 44:51 9:02
36 387 John Zvirbulis Clawson 36 44:52 9:02
37 389 Nicholas Mihailoff Flint 35 44:52 9:02
38 416 Jerry Goff Laingsburg 36 45:36 9:11
39 417 James Anderson Ypsilanti 39 45:39 9:11
40 419 Steve Ford Grand Blanc 37 45:42 9:12
41 480 Terry Lamb Berkley 38 47:17 9:31
42 481 David Nelson Flushing 35 47:17 9:31
43 506 Michael Otero Grand Blanc 38 47:55 9:39
44 508 James Pettus Grand Blanc 36 47:56 9:39
45 533 Karl P Cooper Portage 38 48:31 9:46
46 539 Jeff Rains Holly 38 48:37 9:47
47 556 Jeffrey Brown Swartz Creek 37 49:12 9:54
48 570 Russell Regan Fenton 35 49:32 9:58
49 590 Paul Teed Midland 35 50:04 10:05
50 607 Glenn Vincil Davisburg 39 50:35 10:11
51 627 Tom Voisin Kent City 38 50:49 10:14
52 630 Daniel Compeau Goodrich 39 50:53 10:15
53 656 Marcel Zughaib Farmington Hills 37 51:49 10:26
54 664 Steven Boye Canton 35 52:04 10:29
55 667 Cedric Kendall Flint 38 52:08 10:30
56 703 Scott Brown Trenton 38 53:22 10:44
57 740 James Adams Bloomfield Hills 39 54:59 11:04
58 803 Andy Grzesik Streamwood 37 57:38 11:36
59 830 James Fagan Utica 36 1:00:08 12:06
60 885 Steve Styes Northville 39 1:05:16 13:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 60 Lula K Byrd Flint 39 34:31 6:57
2 140 Gerrianne Whybrew Ortonville 38 38:53 7:50
3 147 Lilian Naegeli Ann Arbor 36 39:00 7:51
4 194 Barb C Emmorey Brighton 39 40:24 8:08
5 205 Beth Riston Eastpointe 36 40:46 8:12
6 225 Lynn Jenkins Saginaw 35 41:11 8:17
7 231 Michelle M Cook Woodhaven 35 41:16 8:19
8 245 Janice Grasl Clarkston 36 41:39 8:23
9 255 Robin Cook Waterford 36 41:54 8:26
10 339 Lisa Werth Lake Orion 37 43:53 8:50
11 363 Nancy Lamphere Goodrich 36 44:20 8:56
12 430 Mary B Moritz Davison 38 45:54 9:14
13 431 Donna Richardville Rochester 38 45:54 9:14
14 437 Elly Truran Milford 39 46:05 9:17
15 460 Ann Barkey Clarkston 39 46:38 9:23
16 468 Patricia Sutter Lake Orion 39 46:59 9:27
17 492 Stacy Blury Tawas City 36 47:42 9:36
18 500 Karen Ford Grand Blanc 37 47:51 9:38
19 511 Kathleen Craven Waterford 36 48:01 9:40
20 521 Mary Anne Mann Waterford 37 48:16 9:43
21 561 Mary Coleman Flushing 37 49:21 9:56
22 581 Mary Turchi Hartland 38 49:49 10:02
23 611 Gay L Byrd Flint 38 50:38 10:12
24 613 Elizabeth Mihalic Clio 35 50:40 10:12
25 616 Karen L Kennedy Lansing 37 50:45 10:13
26 626 Lisa Lasser Rochester Hills 36 50:49 10:14
27 631 Deborah Compeau Goodrich 39 50:54 10:15
28 633 Carol Zakrajsek Saline 36 51:01 10:16
29 666 Ronnijo Chapie Lake Orion 35 52:06 10:29
30 671 Jacqueline Brown Lake Orion 38 52:10 10:30
31 677 Pina Newman Orion 38 52:18 10:32
32 683 Theresa Mcsorley Troy 36 52:45 10:37
33 718 Dina Carlisle Shelby Twp 37 53:58 10:52
34 722 Eltaneice Bolden White Lake 36 54:19 10:56
35 723 Lesa Mckeon Swartz Creek 38 54:19 10:56
36 729 Penny Forsyth Traverse City 36 54:47 11:02
37 764 Stacie Roth West Bloomfield 35 55:44 11:13
38 779 Mari Lynn Ventimiglia W. Bloomfield 39 56:12 11:19
39 793 Janet M Goss Saginaw 38 57:02 11:29
40 811 Debra Kleiss Granger 37 58:38 11:48
41 816 Robyn S Grinzinger Mount Pleasant 38 58:52 11:51
42 842 Julie Barnes Grand Blanc 39 1:00:59 12:16
43 844 Debra Marsh Davison 35 1:01:10 12:19
44 853 Priscilla Davis Grandville 38 1:01:41 12:25
45 859 Kim Welch Flushing 36 1:02:13 12:31
46 866 Lisa Wilcox Flushing 38 1:02:52 12:39
47 871 Suzanne Robinson Flint 37 1:03:58 12:52
48 884 Cathy I Myers Fenton 39 1:05:08 13:07
49 921 Christine Stephens Davison 35 1:18:16 15:45
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 40 Jay C Vanderest Orion 40 32:51 6:37
2 54 Darryl Moros Chattanooga 41 33:59 6:51
3 65 Mark Fosdick Davison 40 34:48 7:00
4 69 Stephen J Masterson Toronto Ont 43 34:54 7:02
5 79 Donald Ricker Essexville 41 36:03 7:15
6 94 Jeffrey A Benaway Burton 41 36:29 7:21
7 107 Christian Mcturk Bloomfield Hills 41 37:14 7:30
8 128 George Kasper Washington 44 38:29 7:45
9 130 Kevin Nelson Burton 41 38:39 7:47
10 139 Scott Whybrew Ortonville 40 38:53 7:50
11 141 Kenneth Parker Flint 44 38:54 7:50
12 142 Douglas Hagerty Fraser 42 38:54 7:50
13 148 Steve Webb Flint 43 39:02 7:52
14 156 Craig Tubbs Saint Louis 40 39:32 7:58
15 179 Peter A Horn Grand Blanc 42 40:01 8:03
16 190 Eric Noyes Clinton Twp 43 40:14 8:06
17 193 Michael S Emmorey Brighton 40 40:22 8:08
18 213 John Delong Owosso 42 40:56 8:14
19 224 Stephen Lindell Corunna 44 41:10 8:17
20 235 Rob Brouyette Maidstone 44 41:20 8:19
21 253 Hank Thoma Flushing 44 41:52 8:26
22 280 Carlton Troutman Saginaw 41 42:40 8:35
23 282 Joseph Ales Waterford 40 42:41 8:36
24 283 Steve Pavlik Williamston 43 42:41 8:36
25 297 Michael Stutts Flint 43 43:05 8:40
26 303 Scott D Vanderveen Clarkston 43 43:11 8:42
27 311 Ronald J Taylor West Branch 44 43:19 8:43
28 315 Bryan Jarrell Commerce Twp. 40 43:25 8:44
29 319 Mark Nelson Grand Blanc 44 43:27 8:45
30 323 Thomas Gordy Beverly Hills 40 43:29 8:45
31 329 Michael Schaller Auburn Hills 40 43:39 8:47
32 338 Paul Mccormick Canton 41 43:53 8:50
33 341 Dave Sanders Bloomfield Hills 40 43:53 8:50
34 342 Michael K Carpenter Farmington Hills 42 43:54 8:50
35 349 Ryan L Franse Fenton 41 44:09 8:53
36 370 Randy Zuehlke Marlette 41 44:29 8:57
37 371 Craig Johnson Clio 40 44:30 8:58
38 398 Ron Watson White Lake 44 45:02 9:04
39 425 Ralph Trepkowski Essexville 41 45:50 9:14
40 434 James B Reuther Flint 41 45:57 9:15
41 463 Robert Conrad Lomgsley 42 46:44 9:24
42 502 David G. Passmore Waterford 41 47:54 9:39
43 524 Bill Teer Grand Blanc 43 48:16 9:43
44 530 Bruce Sepanak Swartz Creek 44 48:26 9:45
45 598 John Arsen Lake Orion 41 50:21 10:08
46 612 Joe Byrd Flint 42 50:39 10:12
47 654 Samuel E Spruill Troy 44 51:47 10:26
48 676 Randy Mitchell Bay City 40 52:16 10:31
49 680 Jack Parker Frankenmuth 43 52:31 10:34
50 690 Mark D Roberts Sterling Hts 43 53:02 10:40
51 719 Jerry Jensen Royal Oak 41 53:58 10:52
52 734 Mike Bozynski Columbiaville 44 54:55 11:03
53 748 Jane Cichy Tewksbury 42 55:16 11:07
54 774 Theodore Kaloydis Fenton 44 55:55 11:15
55 778 Kerry W Morgan Fenton 43 56:09 11:18
56 786 Brian Morgan Rochester Hills 43 56:39 11:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 101 Kristen Hansen Waterford 40 36:59 7:27
2 150 Annette Robb Smiths Creek 44 39:15 7:54
3 165 Kim Kompoltowicz Livonia 43 39:44 8:00
4 239 Nancy Gavoor Novi 44 41:28 8:21
5 240 Gayle Fuller Clarkston 41 41:28 8:21
6 262 Luann Orbeck Flushing 40 42:07 8:29
7 290 Charlene Grence Melbourne 41 42:50 8:37
8 360 Christine Baigent Toronto 40 44:20 8:55
9 412 Kelly Lee Flint 41 45:23 9:08
10 433 Laura Kasper Washington 43 45:55 9:15
11 442 Karen Conroy Haslett 41 46:11 9:18
12 445 Colleen Davlin Attica 43 46:14 9:18
13 447 Janet Owens Lansing 41 46:16 9:19
14 450 Connie Bilodeau Lansing 41 46:19 9:19
15 459 Debbie Nichols Harper Woods 44 46:38 9:23
16 499 Nancy Marshall Eaton Rapids 40 47:50 9:38
17 536 Kathy Roy Brighton 43 48:33 9:46
18 542 Shelly A. Schoenherr New Baltimore 43 48:38 9:47
19 545 Laura Bolhuis Cedar Springs 42 48:51 9:50
20 550 Eileen O'rourke Flushing 44 49:00 9:52
21 560 Mara Lenhardt La Salle, Ont 41 49:20 9:56
22 562 Mary Lynn Broughman Lansing 43 49:23 9:56
23 574 Cheryl Teare Chardon 40 49:39 10:00
24 575 Marilyn R Roberts Ortonville 43 49:42 10:00
25 584 Bonnie Sciba Ortonville 41 49:56 10:03
26 587 Katherine Frenzell Clarkston 43 50:01 10:04
27 640 Susan Elizondo Flushing 43 51:20 10:20
28 646 Marcia Pavkovich Flint 40 51:34 10:23
29 653 Nancy Mcmillan Grand Blanc 40 51:45 10:25
30 675 Mimi Gendreau Clinton Twp 40 52:15 10:31
31 700 Marla Zwolan Grosse Pointe 42 53:21 10:44
32 701 Lori Fronrath Owosso 40 53:21 10:44
33 702 Constance Cole Perry 42 53:21 10:44
34 732 Eileen Kreiner Ann Arbor 44 54:49 11:02
35 736 Gisele Harvey Flint 42 54:59 11:04
36 762 Lynn J Larson Flint 44 55:40 11:12
37 773 Elizabeth Kiousis Medina 40 55:54 11:15
38 780 Angela Rush Flint 42 56:20 11:20
39 822 Rhonda Duke Linden 41 59:27 11:58
40 823 Sheila G Russ Lake Orion 43 59:28 11:58
41 832 Roslyn Evans Windsor 42 1:00:18 12:08
42 833 Anne M Duguay Windsor Ontario 42 1:00:19 12:08
43 854 Denise Bowles Grand Blanc 40 1:01:51 12:27
44 863 Verenie Davis Flint 43 1:02:39 12:37
45 867 Deborah Fifield Mount Morris 41 1:03:46 12:50
46 912 Stephanie La Belle Flint 41 1:13:46 14:51
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 28 Wally Barnwoski Royal Oak 45 32:07 6:28
2 57 Allen Narverud Fair Haven 48 34:19 6:55
3 66 Paul Green Swartz Creek 45 34:49 7:01
4 77 Henry Milldebrandt Lake Orion 46 36:00 7:15
5 108 Doug Kurtis Livonia 48 37:17 7:30
6 123 Rodney W Hoard Columbiaville 47 38:07 7:40
7 175 Robert Kamischke Fenton 45 39:53 8:02
8 183 Glen Arnold Flint 48 40:09 8:05
9 198 George Lonsberry Marysville 49 40:24 8:08
10 199 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp 48 40:27 8:09
11 201 Bill Siegert Troy 45 40:34 8:10
12 209 James Woolcock Davison 47 40:51 8:13
13 210 Rick Hayes Birmingham 47 40:55 8:14
14 247 David L Stark Brown City 46 41:41 8:23
15 261 Kevin Decker Cadillac 46 42:06 8:29
16 264 Robert D Schafer Shelby Township 49 42:10 8:29
17 270 Daniel L Zuhlke Rochester Hills 45 42:20 8:31
18 273 Tom O'rourke Traverse City 48 42:27 8:33
19 274 Richard A. Heilmann Farmington 48 42:29 8:33
20 285 Thomas A Kwiatkowski Wyandotte 46 42:44 8:36
21 305 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 46 43:11 8:42
22 310 Brian Boudreau Flushing 47 43:18 8:43
23 314 Ron Walczak Davison 46 43:23 8:44
24 322 Frank C Johnson Saginaw 48 43:29 8:45
25 325 Paul Doby Howell 49 43:32 8:46
26 402 Peter Van Hoek Grosse Pointe 48 45:08 9:05
27 409 Fred Warzin Leonard 46 45:18 9:07
28 411 Melvin Kipp Flint 48 45:22 9:08
29 439 Stanley Ptak Swartz Creek 46 46:05 9:17
30 456 Mark Smith Swartz Creek 45 46:31 9:22
31 465 Guy W Morgan Flushing 47 46:50 9:26
32 469 Gregory R Morgan Grand Blanc 47 47:00 9:28
33 493 Mark Czekaj Dearborn 46 47:42 9:36
34 513 Ervin Howard Warren 49 48:02 9:40
35 522 Ronald A Sheffer Saginaw 48 48:16 9:43
36 553 Paul Hendrickson Grand Blanc 45 49:07 9:53
37 564 Brady Hanna Flint 46 49:23 9:57
38 576 Rod Kelley Flushing 49 49:47 10:01
39 580 David Scherer Ortonville 45 49:49 10:02
40 592 Leo Foley Sr Howell 46 50:09 10:06
41 597 John Smith Grand Blanc 49 50:19 10:08
42 625 Kenneth C Katerberg Grand Rapids 45 50:48 10:14
43 632 Larry Thompson Waterford 49 50:57 10:15
44 634 Joseph Griffin Chesaning 47 51:03 10:16
45 641 Peter Griffin Plymouth 45 51:20 10:20
46 670 Mike Beardslee Howell 47 52:08 10:30
47 687 Gregg A Fotenakes Flushing 45 52:51 10:38
48 689 Ed Solomon Southfield 49 52:57 10:40
49 692 Willie James Milan 47 53:03 10:41
50 708 Nicholas Couretas Oxford 45 53:24 10:45
51 720 David A Gaines Flint 46 54:04 10:53
52 726 Michael A Van Houten Albion 47 54:43 11:01
53 744 Robert Santer Northville 46 55:06 11:06
54 745 Ed Johnston Clarkston 47 55:08 11:06
55 766 Michael J Reuther Burton 49 55:44 11:13
56 796 Jeff Janness Otisville 45 57:18 11:32
57 814 Aaron W Alspaugh Pontiac 48 58:47 11:50
58 861 William Brooks Clio 48 1:02:34 12:36
59 907 David Dean Grand Blanc 45 1:12:06 14:31
60 908 Randy Gebhardt Flint 47 1:12:38 14:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 271 Valerie Perry Grand Blanc 45 42:24 8:32
2 335 Linda Patrick Kingsville 48 43:48 8:49
3 357 Terese Fitzpatrick Howell 46 44:17 8:55
4 365 Kristine Cuprys Perrysburg 49 44:22 8:56
5 443 Mary Ann Bernardon Windsor 46 46:11 9:18
6 449 Bonnie Miller Holland 46 46:18 9:19
7 462 Georgia Brooks Chelsea 45 46:41 9:24
8 467 Diane Fuller Columbiaville 49 46:53 9:26
9 474 Denise Scioli W Bloomfield 48 47:07 9:29
10 478 Joan Couretas Oxford 45 47:14 9:30
11 490 Deborah Lewandowski Royal Oak 45 47:35 9:35
12 512 Lynne Witte Mount Clemens 46 48:01 9:40
13 526 Maureen Fisk White Lake 48 48:18 9:43
14 591 Sandra J Racine Grand Blanc 47 50:04 10:05
15 609 Ann Watson White Lake 45 50:37 10:11
16 644 Donna Mesaros Temperance 46 51:31 10:22
17 658 Patricia Munce Port Huron 45 51:50 10:26
18 688 Cheryl Levtt West Bloomfield 46 52:51 10:38
19 695 Janet Delecke Rochester 46 53:08 10:42
20 698 Mary R Vargo Sterling Heights 46 53:18 10:44
21 705 Anne Meek Southfield 46 53:22 10:45
22 711 Marilyn A Clark Whitmore Lake 46 53:29 10:46
23 721 Jessan Mccay Ann Arbor 49 54:13 10:55
24 724 Penny P Vickers Flint 49 54:35 10:59
25 731 Laura Friesen Lynn Grand Blanc 45 54:47 11:02
26 735 Mary Wildner Unionville 48 54:55 11:03
27 746 Debbie Sliwinski Toronto 48 55:08 11:06
28 751 Claudia Cole Birmingham 45 55:18 11:08
29 753 Brenda Johnson Flint 46 55:25 11:09
30 763 Ruth Cantor Flint 45 55:40 11:12
31 782 Andrea Jenniches Frankenmuth 47 56:28 11:22
32 789 Carolyn Green Davison 49 56:48 11:26
33 798 Nancy K Marcotte Ann Arbor 48 57:21 11:33
34 809 Deboria Scarborough Vernon 49 58:34 11:47
35 836 Susan M Ruhala Grand Blanc 48 1:00:36 12:12
36 845 Kathleen R Taylor Clio 47 1:01:22 12:21
37 846 Kathy Sirakis Grand Blanc 46 1:01:25 12:22
38 869 Mary Dantzler-Grace Flint 48 1:03:55 12:52
39 872 Patricia Huddy Bay City 47 1:04:06 12:54
40 877 Cheryl Blondin Clio 48 1:04:15 12:56
41 881 Margaret Reamer Flint 46 1:04:28 12:58
42 887 Darlene Robinson Burton 46 1:05:45 13:14
43 888 Barbara Steer Ann Arbor 48 1:05:45 13:14
44 891 Suzanne Foster Flint 49 1:06:58 13:29
45 894 Pat Dillon Davison 48 1:07:34 13:36
46 895 Phyllis D Young Flint 45 1:07:38 13:37
47 897 Liz Janiga Washington 49 1:10:00 14:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 17 Bob Cross Rochester Hills 52 31:05 6:16
2 35 Robert F Perry Grand Blanc 50 32:32 6:33
3 39 Julius Tillman Mount Morris 51 32:50 6:37
4 41 Dave Kanners Rochester 53 33:01 6:39
5 56 Craig A Mirkin Fort Gratiot 51 34:02 6:51
6 87 Dennis W Berry Waterford 50 36:15 7:18
7 120 Nash Uebelhart Flint 51 37:49 7:37
8 127 Robert Herek Bay City 51 38:21 7:43
9 136 George R Gray Alma 52 38:42 7:48
10 174 Bill Stratton Grand Blanc 53 39:52 8:02
11 181 Earnest Taylor Detroit 54 40:04 8:04
12 196 Stanley L Isham Flint 54 40:24 8:08
13 276 Bill Zehnder Frankenmuth 51 42:35 8:34
14 293 Kenneth R Collins Clarkston 54 43:02 8:40
15 316 Fred Herschelman Lake Orion 51 43:26 8:45
16 355 Russell Prince Ypsilanti 52 44:16 8:55
17 376 Gerald S Linn Flint 52 44:37 8:59
18 383 Wynn Miller Franklin 53 44:49 9:01
19 391 Del Malzahn Commerce Twp 53 44:55 9:02
20 414 Daniel J Rogalny Essexville 50 45:33 9:10
21 415 Michael Kijewski Sterling Hts 50 45:36 9:11
22 423 Harold F Hill Flint 50 45:47 9:13
23 448 Ted Velat Lennon 51 46:18 9:19
24 482 Thomas V Kowalski Clarkston 53 47:17 9:31
25 503 Bob Dubniak Toronto 52 47:54 9:39
26 520 Jack Howard Clinton Twp 51 48:14 9:43
27 531 David Witter Swartz Creek 51 48:27 9:45
28 532 Terry Wilson Davison 53 48:27 9:45
29 540 Ralph Hilborn Otisville 54 48:37 9:47
30 559 Denny Gannon Redford 52 49:17 9:55
31 593 Robert G Behrens Dearborn Heights 52 50:10 10:06
32 615 Michael Larson Flint 54 50:41 10:12
33 649 Richard A Cook Grand Blanc 51 51:35 10:23
34 697 Douglas Lentz Fenton 52 53:17 10:43
35 737 Del Doherty Saginaw 52 54:59 11:04
36 758 Rick Babiasz New Baltimore 50 55:35 11:11
37 784 Hugh Mahler Birmingham 51 56:34 11:23
38 787 Stephen Hendrix Detroit 52 56:42 11:25
39 804 Ken Siderman Traverse City 52 57:43 11:37
40 875 Michael H Muirhead Ann Arbor 51 1:04:09 12:55
41 909 David Gregg Swartz Creek 51 1:13:11 14:44
42 925 Curtis Williamson Flint 53 1:24:50 17:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 361 Christine Azbell Clarkston 51 44:20 8:56
2 362 Sharon M Albertson Flushing 50 44:20 8:56
3 451 Norma Shue Flint 54 46:19 9:20
4 525 Marge Novak Lansing 54 48:17 9:43
5 529 Stephanie Robertson Essexville 51 48:26 9:45
6 624 Barbara Foley Howell 50 50:48 10:14
7 651 Lynda Ramsey Clarkston 50 51:40 10:24
8 662 Pam Estes Indianapolis 50 51:58 10:28
9 713 Cherri L Anthony Flint 53 53:34 10:47
10 717 Judy L Bauer Birch Run 50 53:54 10:51
11 739 Mickie L Beebe Saginaw 51 54:59 11:04
12 790 Emily Bluemer Davison 51 56:49 11:26
13 808 Shirley Wildeboer Kent City 53 58:31 11:47
14 820 Nancy M Olson Grand Blanc 51 59:16 11:56
15 825 Anna M Taggart Burton 53 59:44 12:01
16 827 Marilyn A Strader Davison 51 59:52 12:03
17 829 Gloria Dean Grand Blanc 52 1:00:08 12:06
18 839 Janiece Newberry Linden 50 1:00:44 12:13
19 870 Marsha Mclean Gaines 53 1:03:56 12:52
20 878 Lynda Johnson Clio 51 1:04:16 12:56
21 882 Lindsey E Younger Flint 53 1:04:40 13:01
22 883 Linda Monahan Rochester 52 1:04:49 13:03
23 893 Linda Moxam Flint 52 1:07:18 13:33
24 898 Doreice Denson Detroit 54 1:10:24 14:10
25 910 Margaret Gregg Swartz Creek 51 1:13:40 14:50
26 913 Trudy Krueger Flint 52 1:15:28 15:11
27 914 Mary Rush Flint 52 1:15:33 15:12
28 917 Rita Feeley Holly 50 1:16:29 15:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Leo K Zehnder Milford 57 33:20 6:43
2 188 Leonard J Block Bay City 58 40:13 8:06
3 248 Larry F Nosek Saginaw 56 41:41 8:24
4 252 Glenn W Nyswaner Columbiaville 55 41:51 8:26
5 260 John Shaw Davison 58 42:03 8:28
6 289 Raymond E Scott Linden 55 42:50 8:37
7 348 Peter Ostrander Howell 59 44:08 8:53
8 351 James C Troknya Perrysburg 56 44:11 8:54
9 407 Neil T Mccarthy Flushing 57 45:18 9:07
10 418 Bill M Richardson Woodhaven 58 45:41 9:12
11 420 Paul F Martin Flushing 55 45:43 9:12
12 427 James F Hobson Swartz Creek 56 45:51 9:14
13 429 Ronald J Gogas Grand Blanc 57 45:53 9:14
14 472 Gary Mccabe W Bloomfield 56 47:07 9:29
15 484 Paul W Leece Livonia 58 47:19 9:31
16 488 Ernest Marshall Stow 55 47:31 9:34
17 528 David M Wright Davison 57 48:24 9:45
18 620 Bernard A Friedman West Bloomfield 56 50:47 10:13
19 622 Howard P Friedman Farmington Hills 59 50:47 10:13
20 777 Davis Moore Flint 55 56:05 11:17
21 794 Michael Kaines Fenton 57 57:15 11:31
22 837 Dennis Younger Flint 56 1:00:36 12:12
23 843 Michael Fauss Clarkston 57 1:01:06 12:18
24 847 Dennis J Saturnino Flint 56 1:01:27 12:22
25 855 John Niergarth Lapeer 57 1:01:54 12:28
26 903 David M Whidden Grand Blanc 57 1:11:31 14:24
27 922 Rick Feeley Holly 57 1:19:10 15:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 476 Judith A Skene Metamora 55 47:10 9:30
2 527 Lynne Pirie Hill Birmingham 57 48:22 9:44
3 714 Judith Ann Cooper Windsor Ont 55 53:43 10:49
4 738 Anne Cummins Grand Blanc 56 54:59 11:04
5 741 Linda Leahy Ann Arbor 57 55:00 11:04
6 788 Marilynn Briggs Lansing 57 56:46 11:26
7 801 Diane Weng Flint 57 57:35 11:36
8 849 Eugenia Dsouza Troy 55 1:01:31 12:23
9 864 Candace Fowler West Branch 57 1:02:45 12:38
10 919 Norma Jean Pickelmann Swartz Creek 57 1:17:27 15:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 299 Shelton Williams Commerce Twp. 60 43:09 8:41
2 388 Richard A Mazur Taylor 62 44:52 9:02
3 406 Thomas L Stack Holly 63 45:15 9:07
4 408 Hugh E Dean Bloomfield Hills 60 45:18 9:07
5 438 Jack D Stroebel Rochester Hills 64 46:05 9:17
6 471 Norman Doherty Saginaw 62 47:01 9:28
7 483 Howard Bethke Grand Rapids 60 47:18 9:31
8 537 Bob Forman Swartz Creek 62 48:35 9:47
9 660 Kenneth W Gould Burton 60 51:54 10:27
10 749 Charles Butterfield Flushing 60 55:17 11:08
11 800 Jackson Mcgowen Flint 64 57:32 11:35
12 918 Leonard Pickelmann Swartz Creek 60 1:17:26 15:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 546 Carolyn Pfeiffer Lincoln Park 62 48:52 9:50
2 577 Mary Helms Flushing 63 49:47 10:01
3 775 Samantha Decker Davison 62 55:56 11:16
4 821 Janet M Wiedmayer Ann Arbor 62 59:19 11:56
5 858 Joanne Forman Swartz Creek 62 1:02:12 12:31
6 868 Madonna M Aubrey Flushing 61 1:03:55 12:52
7 904 Peggy Prout Corunna 62 1:11:45 14:26
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 292 Earl Battle Flint 66 42:59 8:39
2 648 Jerry Stuber Fenton 68 51:34 10:23
3 742 Chuck Leahy Ann Arbor 67 55:03 11:05
4 824 George L Good Sterling Heights 68 59:40 12:00
5 879 John Sawyers Clarkston 68 1:04:17 12:56
6 889 Leroy Cypher Flint 65 1:05:52 13:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 896 Joan Daly Metamora 65 1:08:32 13:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 642 George Smith Traverse City 71 51:26 10:21
2 899 Jack Fallon Rochester 73 1:10:24 14:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 915 Virginia Forshee Ann Arbor 76 1:15:35 15:13



******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 Dan O'brien 9270 Marysville 35 39:01 7:51
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE NAME NO. TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ===== ================= == ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger 9090 Davisburg 34 44:08 8:53
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski Utica 55 42:00 8:27
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores 59 51:57 10:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Dan O'brien Marysville 35 39:01 7:51
2 Jeffery A Sanders Flint 35 47:16 9:31
3 Michael Close Grand Blanc 32 47:40 9:36
4 Jason L Burns Flint 15 1:26:35 17:25
5 Harrison J Kostka Flint 11 1:26:36 17:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 39
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Cheryl Rellinger Davisburg 34 44:08 8:53
2 Carrie Mora Clarkston 35 49:43 10:01
3 Susan Mora Fassett Fenton 37 50:09 10:06
4 Tammy Gwillim Swartz Creek 30 52:53 10:39
5 Michelle Thomas Sylvania 32 53:27 10:46
6 Christie Arenas Fenton 27 56:02 11:17
7 Cheryl Stacer-Mc Vey Greenville 34 58:38 11:48
8 Loanna Ammerman Swartz Creek 38 1:02:07 12:30
9 Lori K Drake Owosso 39 1:05:47 13:14
10 Debra Starr Burton 36 1:13:37 14:49
11 Paula Rigda Clio 24 1:24:23 16:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 90
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Leon Jasionowski Utica 55 42:00 8:27
2 Jeff Tuck Tecumseh 46 44:35 8:59
3 John M Elwarner Sterling Hts 61 47:16 9:31
4 Ken Lampar Sterling Heights 42 49:17 9:55
5 William Gardner Fenton 56 50:58 10:16
6 Lester O Brady Grand Blanc 47 51:36 10:23
7 Charlie Hansen Flint 55 52:05 10:29
8 Danny Wineland Swartz Creek 52 54:00 10:52
9 Lawrence Mcquigg Flushing 43 54:13 10:55
10 Don Knight Flint 54 54:20 10:56
11 Tom Phipps Flint 61 54:36 10:59
12 Ron Dossat Toledo 67 55:12 11:07
13 Carl Angevine Clawson 63 55:14 11:07
14 Mark Haddow Sr Royal Oak 51 55:36 11:12
15 Walter A Routhier Jr Flushing 58 56:11 11:18
16 Michael A Davis Flint 42 56:22 11:21
17 Thomas Scheitler Owosso 46 56:24 11:21
18 Robert Thomas Northville 71 57:09 11:30
19 John L Pettit Marshall 48 57:39 11:36
20 Kenneth Baczkiewicz Sheridan 44 57:54 11:39
21 Robert D Reneaud Ortonville 68 58:02 11:41
22 Marshall Sanders Flint 59 59:19 11:56
23 Al Nelman Windsor Ontario 75 59:34 11:59
24 Richard Bristol Flushing 52 1:04:36 13:00
25 Pedro E Rangel Westland 49 1:24:24 16:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 90
PLACE NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 Walda Tichy St Clair Shores 59 51:57 10:27
2 Merri Ann Baker-Radcliffe Durand 46 53:33 10:47
3 Jeanette Wineland Swartz Creek 42 53:54 10:51
4 Ellen Schock North Street 50 54:09 10:54
5 Gloria Foley Millington 44 54:19 10:56
6 Lynette Heinlein Vassar 43 55:01 11:04
7 Denise S Dvorak Traverse City 44 55:15 11:07
8 Elizabeth Schwedler Bay City 49 55:31 11:11
9 Gayann Roos Flint 45 55:47 11:14
10 Patricia Gibbs New Haven 61 56:30 11:22
11 Joan Berman Ann Arbor 63 56:32 11:23
12 Laura Gentry Linden 50 57:04 11:29
13 May Tuck Tecumseh 42 58:26 11:46
14 Cecilia M Jones Hardy 42 1:00:26 12:10
15 Gwendolyn Lewis Redford 50 1:00:53 12:15
16 Sharen K Garner Royal Oak 56 1:01:41 12:25
17 Patricia Steele Davisburg 46 1:03:22 12:45
18 Ruth Ann Mersino Kingston 56 1:04:08 12:54
19 Janet Applebaum Oak Park 49 1:04:27 12:58
20 Pamela Kitchen Mt Morris 41 1:04:51 13:03
21 Carol A Roy Flushing 56 1:05:20 13:09
22 Susan Smith Flint 50 1:07:08 13:31
23 Grace Moore Lapeer 49 1:07:25 13:34
24 Nancy Morley Swartz Creek 53 1:08:46 13:50
25 Mary Sammons Flint 45 1:10:00 14:05
26 Katrina C Nichols Saginaw 43 1:16:40 15:26
27 Jill Kozlowski Rochester Hills 54 1:21:40 16:26
28 Gloria Rangel Westland 46 1:24:24 16:59
29 Denise Beason Flint 41 1:26:36 17:26





PLACE NAME LAST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 William Dudley 7649 Brighton 38 M 47:13 9:30
2 Gary Noble 7600 Howell 34 M 47:14 9:30
3 Connie Wattawa 8128 New Hudson 26 F 47:14 9:31
4 Kevin Hill 9014 Detroit 36 M 47:45 9:37
5 Robert Asplund 9041 Grand Blanc 48 M 50:45 10:13
6 John C Thomas 9028 Linden 44 M 51:00 10:16
7 Robert A Davis 9059 Royal Oak 67 M 53:56 10:51
8 Robert J Ruddy 9044 Grand Blanc 43 M 54:10 10:54
9 Ronnie Tate 10487 Flint 12 M 55:21 11:08
10 Janet Ellis 9302 Flushing 49 F 55:30 11:10
11 Kenneth Pelletier 9064 Flint 56 M 55:38 11:12
12 Charles Lennon 10480 Freeland 56 M 55:42 11:13
13 Bob Treat 9602 Fenton 47 M 56:10 11:18
14 Keith Dearstone 10066 Waterford 56 M 56:23 11:21
15 Douglas Greene 9301 Flushing 68 M 56:28 11:22
16 Cary E Milburn 9087 Flint 60 M 56:34 11:23
17 Mick McCarty 9017 Fenton 69 M 56:44 11:25
18 Sandra K Rich 10351 Flint 45 F 56:45 11:25
19 Kim Bodette 9601 Flint 45 F 56:47 11:26
20 Dawn M Snear 9691 Swartz Creek 45 F 57:10 11:30
21 Maresa Zittel 11342 Grand Blanc 34 F 57:19 11:32
22 Debra Hammel 10103 Flushing 42 F 57:31 11:35
23 Charles Brown 11364 Farmington Hills 49 M 57:36 11:36
24 James Vanderpool 9478 Flushing 66 M 57:41 11:37
25 Kristin Romelhardt 11405 Dexter 48 F 57:45 11:37
26 Carol Green 9792 West Bloomfield 50 F 57:47 11:38
27 Shelly Froats 9844 Grand Blanc 40 F 57:54 11:39
28 Lee Ann Hagan 9604 Burton 38 F 57:54 11:39
29 Ellen Perry 10462 Flint 32 F 57:56 11:40
30 Phyllis J Anders 9309 Swartz Creek 52 F 58:05 11:41
31 Ryan Moreau 10053 Flint 17 M 58:11 11:43
32 Wesley Shumpert 9423 Flint 59 M 58:20 11:44
33 Susan D Ill 9508 Millington 47 F 58:56 11:52
34 David A Martin 9595 Flint 61 M 59:05 11:54
35 Archie J Bowers 9732 Flint 43 M 59:14 11:55
36 Melissa Tunnicliff 10305 Flushing 23 F 59:27 11:58
37 Penny Gatza 10314 Flushing 27 F 59:27 11:58
38 Larry Jones 10443 Flint 52 M 59:34 11:59
39 Robin R June 9314 Linden 41 F 59:35 11:59
40 Ronald Camp 9070 Waterford 61 M 59:35 12:00
41 Janet Bicanich 9254 Farmington Hills 50 F 59:37 12:00
42 Felicia Cobbin 9854 Flint 30 F 59:43 12:01
43 Michael Penzer 9372 Flint 27 M 59:50 12:03
44 Michelle Colley 9413 Flint 34 F 59:52 12:03
45 Janis Korth 9524 Grand Blanc 47 F 59:58 12:04
46 Marv McLaughlin 10124 Flint 66 M 1:00:09 12:06
47 Jo Ellen Hartz 10237 Rochester Hills 39 F 1:00:15 12:08
48 Ben O Wilkerson 10282 Flint 54 M 1:00:17 12:08
49 Larry D Rowe 13523 Swartz Creek 56 M 1:00:19 12:09
50 Karen Fish 10483 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:00:20 12:09
51 Denise Sands 10484 Flushing 45 F 1:00:24 12:09
52 Pamela McGuirk 10466 Flint 45 F 1:00:27 12:10
53 Jean McCue 9003 Bay City 61 F 1:00:37 12:12
54 Jerry L Gibson 9491 Wixom 55 M 1:00:38 12:12
55 Sandra Bethell 11398 Grand Ledge 42 F 1:00:52 12:15
56 Wilbert R Ill 9597 Millington 53 M 1:00:54 12:15
57 Claud Hodges 14753 Flint 69 M 1:00:54 12:16
58 Debi Kirkwood 9923 Flint 41 F 1:00:55 12:16
59 Sandy Lawrence 9479 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:01:01 12:17
60 Doug Fisher 9306 Flushing 57 M 1:01:10 12:19
61 Judith Hamilton 10169 Mount Morris 52 F 1:01:16 12:20
62 Richard L Bade 9892 Flushing 61 M 1:01:19 12:20
63 Donald Hartz 10293 Flint 65 M 1:01:26 12:22
64 John J Zsigo 9704 Lennon 54 M 1:01:29 12:22
65 Cindy S Compeau 10346 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:01:34 12:23
66 Stephanie Byrd 9379 Flint 30 F 1:01:41 12:25
67 Charlie Harris 9424 Flint 56 M 1:01:42 12:25
68 Sally Lee 9835 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:01:44 12:25
69 Jerry MacIak 9075 Highland 57 M 1:01:48 12:26
70 James Anderson 9989 Flint 54 M 1:01:48 12:26
71 Denise Cook 9656 Dutton Ont 26 F 1:01:49 12:27
72 Sally Grablick 9525 Davison 39 F 1:01:51 12:27
73 Megan Hackney 10277 Flushing 34 F 1:01:52 12:27
74 Sandra L King 10048 Flushing 31 F 1:01:53 12:27
75 Kim Calvert 10193 Flushing 31 F 1:01:53 12:27
76 Heather Heiberger 9470 Davison 26 F 1:01:57 12:28
77 Ceci Doerr 11402 Snover 38 F 1:02:01 12:29
78 Mary Leroy 9265 Fraser 54 F 1:02:02 12:29
79 Jill Weigandt 9456 Flushing 46 F 1:02:02 12:29
80 Neil Endres 9052 Rochester Hills 56 M 1:02:04 12:30
81 Yvonne Sopcak 9510 Freeland 43 F 1:02:04 12:30
82 Mark Sopcak 9509 Freeland 42 M 1:02:05 12:30
83 Mary Lou Peacock 9900 Oscoda 45 F 1:02:05 12:30
84 Leslie Wilson 10400 Flushing 52 F 1:02:06 12:30
85 Jane E Connor 9930 Davisburg 52 F 1:02:10 12:31
86 Spencer L Myers 9776 Grand Blanc 71 M 1:02:10 12:31
87 Peggy Edmonds 11321 Charlottesville 33 F 1:02:11 12:31
88 Brady Odom 9458 Flint 54 M 1:02:13 12:31
89 Theresa Landis 10247 Flushing 43 F 1:02:14 12:32
90 Johnetta Morgan 9457 Flint 55 F 1:02:16 12:32
91 Jeannie Whiteside-Stefanic 10322 Flushing 38 F 1:02:18 12:32
92 Richard Hanson 10426 Fenton 61 M 1:02:22 12:33
93 Pamela MacDonald 9384 Flint 56 F 1:02:23 12:33
94 Norm Sippert 9820 Flint 39 M 1:02:26 12:34
95 Edward McDonough 10460 Flint 59 M 1:02:27 12:34
96 Robert Florine 11428 Swartz Creek 68 M 1:02:31 12:35
97 Dianne Dohrman 10406 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:02:34 12:36
98 Bob Kondek 9592 Ortonville 40 M 1:02:35 12:36
99 John Hagan III 9603 Burton 39 M 1:02:43 12:37
100 Kathleen Burris 10184 Clio 43 F 1:02:50 12:39
101 Andrea Cross 11332 Swartz Creek 29 F 1:02:51 12:39
102 Lisa Allison 9567 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:02:53 12:39
103 Karen A Stevens 9010 Canton 40 F 1:02:54 12:40
104 Deirdre Kijewski 13841 Sterling Hts 50 F 1:03:00 12:41
105 Gayla A Heilbronn 10307 Flushing 63 F 1:03:05 12:42
106 Becky Sweatland 10056 Burton 17 F 1:03:10 12:43
107 Christopher Schunter 11324 Flushing 13 M 1:03:11 12:43
108 Kelley Warchol 9933 Flint 31 F 1:03:12 12:43
109 Sara Schunter 11325 Flushing 9 F 1:03:12 12:43
110 Annette Schunter 11323 Flushing 40 F 1:03:12 12:43
111 Larry Smithkey 10444 Flushing 29 M 1:03:15 12:44
112 John S Souder 10221 Clio 65 M 1:03:16 12:44
113 James Langdon 10216 Linden 43 M 1:03:17 12:44
114 Sharron K Mathis 9562 Cherokee Village 58 F 1:03:17 12:44
115 Deborah A Smith 9936 Goodrich 45 F 1:03:21 12:45
116 Dennis G Hawk 10345 Linden 57 M 1:03:21 12:45
117 Keith Le Blanc 9450 Columbiaville 43 M 1:03:23 12:45
118 Debra K Standridge 10370 Flushing 45 F 1:03:27 12:46
119 Hanna Goodstein 9699 Flint 50 F 1:03:28 12:47
120 Wilfredo Rivera 9047 Grand Blanc 42 M 1:03:32 12:47
121 Debra Paige 10118 Farmington 47 F 1:03:36 12:48
122 Sunny Paige 10153 Livonia 45 F 1:03:36 12:48
123 Carol Dover 10558 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:03:39 12:49
124 Thomas J Langdon 10557 Grand Blanc 56 M 1:03:39 12:49
125 Jim Paris 10168 Boyne City 56 M 1:03:41 12:49
126 Gary L Witzenburg 9658 East Lansing 56 M 1:03:44 12:50
127 Bev Gengler 8331 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:03:45 12:50
128 Wesley Quertermous 9071 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:03:45 12:50
129 Sheila C Moll 9738 Flint 52 F 1:03:46 12:50
130 Darcy Pivonka 9908 Flint 45 F 1:03:51 12:51
131 Diane S Martin 9596 Flint 48 F 1:03:51 12:51
132 Karen Kellogg 10280 Burton 31 F 1:03:56 12:52
133 Ronald L Miller 10212 Davison 65 M 1:04:02 12:53
134 David J Kostka 9094 Flint 14 M 1:04:03 12:54
135 James Thompson 9685 Gaines 19 M 1:04:04 12:54
136 Stacey Clayton 10531 Rochester Hills 32 F 1:04:05 12:54
137 Cameeron B Burns 9091 Flint 11 M 1:04:05 12:54
138 Maria Sandstrom 9515 Fenton 51 F 1:04:06 12:54
139 Dianna Samann 10244 Rochester Hills 39 F 1:04:09 12:55
140 Sally Pomeroy 11360 Clio 46 F 1:04:09 12:55
141 Nancy Beaudette 9765 Flint 54 F 1:04:13 12:56
142 Dianne Lambart 11327 Clinton Twp. 50 F 1:04:16 12:56
143 Fred L Kump 9944 Grand Blanc 47 M 1:04:21 12:57
144 Deanna Dee Umber 9046 Fenton 62 F 1:04:22 12:57
145 Marsha A Kump 9943 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:04:23 12:58
146 Tami Miller 9644 Flint 42 F 1:04:23 12:58
147 Dennis Baker 10077 Grand Blanc 46 M 1:04:24 12:58
148 Mickey Carroll 10312 Swartz Creek 40 M 1:04:25 12:58
149 Larry Rickard 9471 Grand Blanc 45 M 1:04:26 12:58
150 Jane Guelette 10022 48 F 1:04:27 12:58
151 Jane F McCarron 9538 Warren 44 F 1:04:28 12:59
152 Thomas I Anders 10126 Swartz Creek 53 M 1:04:29 12:59
153 Bethany A De Lay 9747 Davison 42 F 1:04:29 12:59
154 Linda Riker 11301 Yokohama 50 F 1:04:33 12:59
155 Patricia Queen 10284 Flint 41 F 1:04:35 13:00
156 Bruce Treadway 9706 Swartz Creek 40 M 1:04:36 13:00
157 Jesse Foster 11403 Fenton 65 M 1:04:38 13:00
158 Jennifer Roy 9386 Flint 28 F 1:04:45 13:02
159 Jeff Hendriksen 9956 Lake Orion 17 M 1:04:49 13:03
160 Chuck Hendriksen 9954 Tulsa 45 M 1:04:50 13:03
161 Jeanette Mann 10267 Holly 50 F 1:04:51 13:03
162 Kelly Jones 10115 Flint 22 F 1:04:53 13:03
163 Ram Chandran 10163 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:04:53 13:04
164 Ali Palon 9108 Rochester 25 F 1:04:53 13:04
165 Regina Carr 11394 Montrose 25 F 1:04:53 13:04
166 Sheri Petrowski 11447 Waterford 27 F 1:04:54 13:04
167 Sherry A Wills 10354 Lapeer 48 F 1:04:55 13:04
168 Lew Campbell 10213 Charlevoix 59 M 1:04:56 13:04
169 Mary Meredith 11388 Lake Orion 45 F 1:04:57 13:04
170 James Petiprin 11378 Swartz Creek 52 M 1:05:01 13:05
171 Joe Palumbo 9380 Flushing 55 M 1:05:02 13:05
172 Diane Pietryga 9404 Lapeer 57 F 1:05:03 13:06
173 Carolyn Cheney 9857 Fostoria 49 F 1:05:04 13:06
174 Barredell McLawhorn 9626 Flint 50 M 1:05:05 13:06
175 Charlene Franklin 9414 Flint 52 F 1:05:09 13:07
176 Steve F Skaggs 9425 Fenton 47 M 1:05:11 13:07
177 Larry Bowen 9735 Flint 63 M 1:05:12 13:07
178 Tony Goodman 10310 Corunna 27 M 1:05:13 13:08
179 Darlene McKone 10567 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:05:14 13:08
180 Gene Coburn 10311 Grand Blanc 43 M 1:05:15 13:08
181 Vicki Van Sipe 10255 Flushing 48 F 1:05:15 13:08
182 Pam Eaton 11471 Fenton 28 F 1:05:16 13:08
183 Shelly L Sheldon 9422 Davison 52 F 1:05:17 13:08
184 Andrew Zinn 10505 Burton 35 M 1:05:17 13:08
185 Noreen Welsby 10180 Flushing 42 F 1:05:19 13:09
186 Wendy S Cameron 10110 Holly 32 F 1:05:19 13:09
187 Howard J Galvas 9996 Flint 54 M 1:05:21 13:09
188 Kari Hoffman 11358 Monroe 25 F 1:05:21 13:09
189 Tara Masserant 11357 Newport 24 F 1:05:21 13:09
190 Donna-Maria Flood 11343 Davisburg 37 F 1:05:23 13:09
191 Diane Bucy 9084 Millington 53 F 1:05:24 13:10
192 Kathleen M Thomas 9098 Linden 44 F 1:05:26 13:10
193 Rosanna Dyer 11349 Flint 16 F 1:05:27 13:10
194 Thomas Royal 9787 Flint 65 M 1:05:27 13:10
195 Christine Ryan 9300 Frankenmuth 50 F 1:05:27 13:10
196 Brenda Sitkiewicz 11333 South Bend 24 F 1:05:27 13:10
197 Tina M Phipps 9635 South Bend 28 F 1:05:28 13:11
198 Carolyn McQuigg 9038 Flushing 43 F 1:05:30 13:11
199 David Smithkey 9903 Flushing 53 M 1:05:34 13:12
200 Sue Preston 11352 Imlay City 40 F 1:05:34 13:12
201 Chelsea Alex 10075 Fenton 13 F 1:05:35 13:12
202 Gloria M Zsoldos 9655 Rodney Ontario 49 F 1:05:35 13:12
203 Terri Alex 10074 Fenton 44 F 1:05:37 13:12
204 Mary Wright 9615 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:05:39 13:13
205 Al Duch 9039 Swartz Creek 81 M 1:05:39 13:13
206 Ronniedee Lumm 9336 Goodrich 34 F 1:05:41 13:13
207 Mary Zinn 10506 Burton 35 F 1:05:42 13:13
208 Barbara Peter 9312 Goodrich 49 F 1:05:42 13:13
209 Lori Waldron 11750 FENTON 43 F 1:05:44 13:14
210 Julie Cenit 10463 West Bloomfield 37 F 1:05:44 13:14
211 Kathy Wills 10416 Flushing 47 F 1:05:46 13:14
212 Kaye Spencer 10321 Burton 42 F 1:05:46 13:14
213 Anita Utter 10417 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:05:47 13:14
214 Tammie Kosters 9507 Caro 47 F 1:05:47 13:14
215 Howard M Frounfelter 9555 Clio 52 M 1:05:47 13:14
216 Deloris Muldrew 10391 Flint 42 F 1:05:48 13:15
217 Janet Dubuc 10369 Flint 47 F 1:05:48 13:15
218 Joann Hoggard 10030 Midland 45 F 1:05:50 13:15
219 Katherine McCoy 9716 Flint 69 F 1:05:50 13:15
220 James Mindorff 9360 Grand Blanc 55 M 1:05:51 13:15
221 Tatiana A Anthony 10313 Flint 22 F 1:05:57 13:17
222 Frances Waggoner 10385 Flint 40 F 1:05:59 13:17
223 Linda Cobb 10034 Rochester 49 F 1:06:00 13:17
224 Kelley Shabro 10113 New Baltimore 22 F 1:06:00 13:17
225 Theresa Olson 10042 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:06:01 13:17
226 Andrew McDonald 10508 Grand Blanc 18 M 1:06:01 13:17
227 Sharon Paterson 9257 Saline 41 F 1:06:07 13:18
228 Karen Stetson 10049 Rochester Hills 48 F 1:06:07 13:18
229 Kerry Dixon 10315 Flint 22 F 1:06:11 13:19
230 Lynn L Davis 10044 Flint 41 F 1:06:13 13:20
231 Kelly Davis 9851 Flint 21 F 1:06:13 13:20
232 Jennifer Anderson 10174 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:06:14 13:20
233 Olive V Jackson 9556 Flint 48 F 1:06:16 13:20
234 Gwendolyn Cooper 10183 Flint 53 F 1:06:21 13:21
235 Maria Wanzala 10559 East Lansing 30 F 1:06:21 13:21
236 Daniel M Bialkowski 9528 Charlotte 49 M 1:06:24 13:22
237 John Feaster 9723 Flint 69 M 1:06:26 13:22
238 William Langdon Jr 10289 Waterford 36 M 1:06:27 13:23
239 Janice K Rockwood 9877 Flushing 55 F 1:06:28 13:23
240 Judy De Caire 10148 Clio 57 F 1:06:29 13:23
241 Dianne J Johnson 9730 Grand Blanc 65 F 1:06:29 13:23
242 Grovett Dantzler 9707 Flint 40 F 1:06:29 13:23
243 Galynn Meek 9904 Otisville 46 F 1:06:33 13:24
244 Marian P Ceslick 9901 Birch Run 52 F 1:06:34 13:24
245 Toula Langdon 10288 Waterford 46 F 1:06:36 13:24
246 Roberta Sweetman 9394 Fenton 58 F 1:06:36 13:24
247 Suzanne M Richards 10046 Davison 31 F 1:06:37 13:24
248 Bernie Hoffmann 9554 Farmington Hills 56 M 1:06:38 13:25
249 Cj Heidisch 10477 Flushing 47 F 1:06:39 13:25
250 Wanda A Harrison 9736 Flint 47 F 1:06:39 13:25
251 Teresa Yonan 10299 Swartz Creek 43 F 1:06:44 13:26
252 Mark Grajewski 10560 North Branch 20 M 1:06:50 13:27
253 Melissa Monroe 10561 Metamora 19 F 1:06:51 13:27
254 John A Connor 9929 Davisburg 45 M 1:06:53 13:28
255 John Kotzian 9799 Garden City 15 M 1:06:53 13:28
256 Sherrema A. Jones 10120 Flint 25 F 1:06:54 13:28
257 Sandra K Reese 9778 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:06:54 13:28
258 Dawn Steele 10039 Flint 36 F 1:06:58 13:29
259 Vicki Henry 10188 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:06:58 13:29
260 Emily Henry 10187 Grand Blanc 20 F 1:06:59 13:29
261 Hucie Maxey 9393 Flint 72 M 1:07:02 13:30
262 William P Nyman 9613 Grand Blanc 65 M 1:07:03 13:30
263 Monica Barden 9545 Otisville 50 F 1:07:06 13:30
264 Cary B Nicholson 10122 Grand Blanc 53 M 1:07:07 13:30
265 Judie Swank 9569 Brooklyn 59 F 1:07:13 13:32
266 Frances Harris 9899 Burton 43 F 1:07:15 13:32
267 Janice Beyers 9031 Owosso 58 F 1:07:16 13:32
268 Jacqueline Hopeck 9631 Walled Lake 54 F 1:07:18 13:33
269 Sharon Craton 9442 Davison 29 F 1:07:19 13:33
270 Kelly Suchanek 10243 Waterford 27 F 1:07:20 13:33
271 Douglas Fuller 10431 Burton 38 M 1:07:20 13:33
272 Sarah Coyle 9345 Berkley 30 F 1:07:24 13:34
273 Sherrill Martin 9952 Fenton 52 F 1:07:25 13:34
274 Stephanie Witucki 9476 Berkley 29 F 1:07:25 13:34
275 Barbara S Swift 9881 Holly 57 F 1:07:25 13:34
276 Pat Palmer 11424 Clio 52 M 1:07:26 13:34
277 William Irvine 11439 Flushing 49 M 1:07:26 13:34
278 James C Burr 10386 Byron 52 M 1:07:27 13:34
279 Jan Palmer 11423 Clio 50 F 1:07:27 13:34
280 Kathy L Palumbo 9381 Flushing 53 F 1:07:27 13:34
281 Ronette Boogren 9861 Clio 28 F 1:07:32 13:36
282 Amanda Trujillo 9461 Flint 34 F 1:07:39 13:37
283 Sheri Bauer 10107 Burton 40 F 1:07:45 13:38
284 Erika Vaughn 10114 Swartz Creek 22 F 1:07:53 13:40
285 Lesia T Grant 10379 Flint 39 F 1:07:56 13:40
286 Liz Janiga 9056 WASHINGTON 49 F 1:07:58 13:41
287 James E Ellis 9348 Flushing 43 M 1:07:59 13:41
288 Amanda Rockwood 9454 Clio 13 F 1:08:01 13:41
289 Glenda Naffziger-Kniss 9666 Wixom 50 F 1:08:05 13:42
290 Heather Naffziger 9665 Wixom 24 F 1:08:06 13:42
291 Vickie Lacross 10532 Otisville 41 F 1:08:06 13:42
292 Tamara Strickland 10475 Flint 39 F 1:08:09 13:43
293 Deborah Blair 10195 Flint 53 F 1:08:11 13:43
294 Mathew C Mersino 10250 Oxford 77 M 1:08:11 13:43
295 Michael De Vries 9405 Davison 50 M 1:08:11 13:43
296 Robert W Blair 10196 Flint 55 M 1:08:12 13:44
297 Ronald Quinn 11359 Troy 57 M 1:08:13 13:44
298 Ryan Tate 16505 Flint 09 M 1:08:15 13:44
299 Laurie Burghardt 15121 Burton 33 F 1:08:16 13:44
300 Jerry Bolin 9700 Davison 43 M 1:08:16 13:44
301 Donna Kondek 9593 Ortonville 39 F 1:08:19 13:45
302 Ron Tate 10488 Flint 47 M 1:08:20 13:45
303 Marjorie Padisak 10248 Flushing 36 F 1:08:22 13:46
304 Pam Morgan 10570 Grand Blanc 41 F 1:08:23 13:46
305 Michele Lorenz 10569 Grand Blanc 37 F 1:08:23 13:46
306 Jill Lowe 10552 GRAND BLANC 37 F 1:08:23 13:46
307 Andrea D Bennett 9863 Gaines 34 F 1:08:24 13:46
308 Patricia Brown 11363 Farmington Hills 48 F 1:08:25 13:46
309 Margaret B Rough 10249 Flint 71 F 1:08:25 13:46
310 Mark Latchana 10057 Haslett 28 M 1:08:28 13:47
311 Catherine Belcher 9532 Taylor 64 F 1:08:28 13:47
312 Alice Wallberg 9771 Davison 99 F 1:08:29 13:47
313 Patricia J Isaguirre McKay 9530 Flint 49 F 1:08:30 13:47
314 Mary Barber 10308 Bridgeport 51 F 1:08:33 13:48
315 Bruce Barber 10309 Bridgeport 53 M 1:08:33 13:48
316 Carol J Sweatland 10054 Burton 43 F 1:08:34 13:48
317 Kristine Lurvey 10500 Fenton 32 F 1:08:39 13:49
318 Leisa Pertier 9828 Flushing 28 F 1:08:42 13:50
319 Jill Eaton 9339 Bay City 37 F 1:08:42 13:50
320 Catherine McCallister 10374 Flint 57 F 1:08:43 13:50
321 Pam Goran 10230 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:08:43 13:50
322 Deborah Williams 10231 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:08:44 13:50
323 Jennifer Sims 11450 Rochester Hills 26 F 1:08:45 13:50
324 Susan Rasch 9773 Fenton 45 F 1:08:45 13:50
325 Pamela Johnson 10242 Davisburg 49 F 1:08:48 13:51
326 Joenathan Mays 9812 Flint 41 M 1:08:48 13:51
327 Paula Dimos 10501 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:08:49 13:51
328 Kathy A Bower 9431 Davison 48 F 1:08:49 13:51
329 Zandra Inman 10190 Davison 19 F 1:08:51 13:51
330 Betty Dice 9960 Lapeer 44 F 1:08:52 13:52
331 Paul Farver 9744 Davison 47 M 1:08:54 13:52
332 Rose Cipriano 11420 Farmington Hills 39 F 1:08:54 13:52
333 Ann Stolz 10525 Davison 52 F 1:08:55 13:52
334 Beth Hepner-Coyle 9564 Gross Pt Frms 54 F 1:08:55 13:52
335 Jean Fulcher 10551 Davison 29 F 1:08:56 13:52
336 Jane Smith 10150 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:08:57 13:53
337 Adell Lattimore 9746 Mount Morris 57 F 1:08:58 13:53
338 Pat De Marco 9985 Grand Blanc 50 F 1:09:04 13:54
339 Linda Brown 11426 Lansing 42 F 1:09:04 13:54
340 Michael Brown 11425 Lansing 42 M 1:09:05 13:54
341 Theresa S Walter 10061 Burton 40 F 1:09:05 13:54
342 Julie Thompson 10349 Flint 35 F 1:09:06 13:54
343 George Newman 9395 Franklin 70 M 1:09:07 13:55
344 Tonya Evans 10516 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:09:08 13:55
345 Marti Brooks 9876 Flushing 50 F 1:09:09 13:55
346 Wesley Grey 10517 Flint 40 M 1:09:10 13:55
347 Tom Sellers 9451 Chesaning 48 M 1:09:10 13:55
348 Deborah Valentine 9698 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:09:11 13:55
349 Jennifer Townsend 11469 Saginaw 27 F 1:09:12 13:56
350 Kathy Eiferle 10342 Fenton 53 F 1:09:13 13:56
351 Kathi Parks 11456 Northville 46 F 1:09:15 13:56
352 Steven Bennett 10536 Fort Wayne 52 M 1:09:15 13:56
353 Donna Higley 9305 Lapeer 63 F 1:09:15 13:56
354 Cathilee Tracy 10537 Fort Wayne 46 F 1:09:17 13:57
355 Daniel L Lewis 9494 Carol Stream 37 M 1:09:17 13:57
356 Cheri Dale 9588 Eastpointe 42 F 1:09:18 13:57
357 Diane Browning 10088 Byron 50 F 1:09:31 13:59
358 Christina Roy 9459 Davison 14 F 1:09:33 14:00
359 Peggy McLawhorn 9625 Flint 52 F 1:09:33 14:00
360 Mary Withey 11330 Fenton 50 F 1:09:34 14:00
361 Denise A Parker 10005 Fenton 29 F 1:09:35 14:00
362 Donald Mahl 10401 Burton 63 M 1:09:36 14:00
363 Julie Hickok 9460 Davison 53 F 1:09:37 14:01
364 Tracey Janelle 11431 Huntington Woods 57 F 1:09:37 14:01
365 Suzanne Smith 10448 Flushing 61 F 1:09:38 14:01
366 Kristen Popilek 9917 Flushing 47 F 1:09:40 14:01
367 Bernard W Hendriksen 9957 Flint 79 M 1:09:44 14:02
368 Carol Kettlewell 9484 Hemlock 48 F 1:09:47 14:03
369 William Bryant 11362 Grand Blanc 59 M 1:09:47 14:03
370 William J Klocek 9909 Gaines 50 M 1:09:47 14:03
371 Janice Stevens 10424 Mount Morris 57 F 1:09:49 14:03
372 Donald P Callis 10059 Davison 69 M 1:09:49 14:03
373 Ernest Laster 10065 Detroit 71 M 1:09:49 14:03
374 Deborah Manjra 11354 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:09:51 14:03
375 Virginia Smart 11337 Flushing 51 F 1:09:52 14:04
376 Katherine Renfer 11441 Bay City 49 F 1:09:54 14:04
377 Michele A Sova 13557 Flint 54 F 1:09:54 14:04
378 Donald Brink 9026 Saginaw 57 M 1:09:54 14:04
379 Jean Liwak 10158 Flint 42 F 1:09:55 14:04
380 Jerome Turner 10218 Flint 42 M 1:09:56 14:05
381 Dawn J Clark 9853 Davison 32 F 1:09:57 14:05
382 Theresa Carlson 9803 Niles 55 F 1:09:58 14:05
383 Dan Emerton 9636 Fenton 47 M 1:09:58 14:05
384 Stella D McDonald 10232 Flint 46 F 1:10:00 14:05
385 Patricia Kostka 9092 Flint 44 F 1:10:03 14:06
386 Nelson Price 9390 Fenton 69 M 1:10:03 14:06
387 Jim Nichols 9061 Saginaw 48 M 1:10:04 14:06
388 Kimberly Stark 10024 Waterford 27 F 1:10:04 14:06
389 Herb Stevens 10323 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:10:05 14:06
390 Joan Langenberg 11452 Goodrich 54 F 1:10:08 14:07
391 Tracey Copeland 10526 Flint 35 F 1:10:08 14:07
392 Roberta A Kaul 9600 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:10:09 14:07
393 Sue Snyder 9441 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:10:10 14:07
394 Liz Thomson 11334 Sterling Heights 49 F 1:10:12 14:08
395 Sharon A Davis 9847 Gaines 56 F 1:10:18 14:09
396 Nancy Churchvara 6047 Beverly Hills 31 F 1:10:25 14:10
397 Linda Churchvara 11376 Auburn Hills 34 F 1:10:25 14:10
398 Bridget Edwards 11404 Flint 39 F 1:10:25 14:10
399 James Long 10540 / 62 M 1:10:25 14:10
400 Diane J Brocious 9934 Flint 54 F 1:10:26 14:10
401 Mary Jane Hadden 10356 Mount Morris 65 F 1:10:26 14:10
402 John Hadden 10358 Mount Morris 66 M 1:10:27 14:11
403 Martha Rusinko 10545 Durand 44 F 1:10:27 14:11
404 Benny Konoski 9371 Montrose 70 M 1:10:28 14:11
405 Carolyn Shumpert 9358 Flint 58 F 1:10:29 14:11
406 Vonetta Urquhart 10447 Flint 54 F 1:10:29 14:11
407 Donna K Petlichkoff 9365 Dearborn 41 F 1:10:31 14:12
408 Anne Marie Grove 10268 Fenton 47 F 1:10:33 14:12
409 Sue English 11305 Grand Blanc 56 F 1:10:35 14:12
410 Mary Ann Ruddy 10264 Flint 42 F 1:10:35 14:12
411 Ronald N Olsey 10149 Clio 53 M 1:10:37 14:13
412 Helen D Ackerman 9629 Clio 56 F 1:10:37 14:13
413 Lynn Warren 11304 Grand Blanc 55 M 1:10:37 14:13
414 Ann James 9542 Warren 58 F 1:10:39 14:13
415 Erika Jackson 10454 Flint 24 F 1:10:41 14:13
416 Dorothy Latchana 11367 Linden 53 F 1:10:41 14:14
417 Kathryn A Uebelhart 9990 Flint 54 F 1:10:42 14:14
418 Douglas Dillon 9997 Davison 50 M 1:10:42 14:14
419 Susan Krenkel 10275 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:10:46 14:15
420 Leonard Trevorrow 13555 Flint 75 M 1:10:47 14:15
421 Esperanza Trevorrow 9369 Flint 69 F 1:10:47 14:15
422 Terry Matzke 9931 Swartz Creek 48 M 1:10:48 14:15
423 Pat A Matzke 9932 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:10:49 14:15
424 Harriet Tucker 9971 Flushing 55 F 1:10:50 14:15
425 Tammi Snell 11381 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:10:52 14:16
426 Mark R Rutherford 10396 Flint 29 M 1:10:53 14:16
427 Melissa Mead 10533 Saginaw 20 F 1:10:53 14:16
428 Molly McCree 10091 Flint 47 F 1:10:57 14:17
429 Lou Ciccodicola 10177 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:10:58 14:17
430 Mary Garthe 9067 East Lansing 61 F 1:10:59 14:17
431 Kathleen M Gallagher 9619 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:10:59 14:17
432 Mark Gallagher 10445 Swartz Creek 43 M 1:11:00 14:17
433 Janet Stoddard 9972 Clio 46 F 1:11:01 14:18
434 Bill G Robison 9334 Flint 62 M 1:11:02 14:18
435 Debbie Boyse 9973 Clio 36 F 1:11:02 14:18
436 Jamal Sharif 9911 Inglewood 27 M 1:11:03 14:18
437 Kathy Chapman 9606 Flint 51 F 1:11:03 14:18
438 Jerry R Ryan 10176 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:11:03 14:18
439 Tonya Gray 9974 Clio 26 F 1:11:03 14:18
440 Ann Buckner 10257 Flint 50 F 1:11:04 14:18
441 Theresa Lock 9891 Flint 44 F 1:11:04 14:18
442 Linda Koory 9584 Flint 46 F 1:11:05 14:18
443 David Crane 11413 Clio 48 M 1:11:07 14:19
444 Janice Crane 11414 Clio 45 F 1:11:07 14:19
445 Lavonda Lee 10292 Flint 35 F 1:11:08 14:19
446 Sue Hamady 11430 Bay City 56 F 1:11:10 14:19
447 Roberta Smith 10341 Clio 43 F 1:11:10 14:19
448 Howard Hannon 9310 Saginaw 62 M 1:11:10 14:19
449 Tanya Oginsky 11372 Flushing 31 F 1:11:10 14:19
450 Kimberly MacDonald 14988 Livonia, 25 F 1:11:10 14:19
451 Timothy Coyle 9703 Flint 53 M 1:11:15 14:20
452 Deborah J Sprague 9793 Mount Morris 46 F 1:11:17 14:21
453 Rene Dickson 1752 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:11:21 14:22
454 Brenda E Buckner Jones 10100 Flint 51 F 1:11:24 14:22
455 Marsha Siegrist 11344 Davison 55 F 1:11:28 14:23
456 Ranae Ratajczak 10427 Flushing 48 F 1:11:29 14:23
457 Tammy Herron 9840 Flint 41 F 1:11:29 14:23
458 Elaine Heaman 9319 Dearborn Heights 58 F 1:11:30 14:23
459 Glenda L Dipzinski 9709 Lapeer 56 F 1:11:30 14:23
460 Sheryl Smith 9495 Flint 33 F 1:11:31 14:24
461 Stacey Swift 11387 Fishers 36 F 1:11:35 14:24
462 Veronica Abdelnour 10571 Lapeer 35 F 1:11:35 14:25
463 Marcia L Wingert 9654 Davison 44 F 1:11:37 14:25
464 Suzanne Richardson 11307 Burton 37 F 1:11:37 14:25
465 Natalie Keely 10245 Clio 25 F 1:11:37 14:25
466 Diane Roach 10006 Burton 43 F 1:11:38 14:25
467 Mary Kennedy Jaob 9350 Flint 34 F 1:11:38 14:25
468 Robert Blaska 9089 Flint 40 M 1:11:38 14:25
469 Krista M Lipe 10395 Flushing 27 F 1:11:39 14:25
470 Nikole McGuire 10453 Flint 28 F 1:11:39 14:25
471 Cathy Hunt 9351 Burton 35 F 1:11:39 14:25
472 Rick Harrison 9741 Davison 47 M 1:11:39 14:25
473 Scott Poinsett 9743 Grand Blanc 43 M 1:11:40 14:25
474 Abott Emily 10507 Grand Blanc 18 F 1:11:41 14:26
475 Janetta D Moses 9534 Burton 43 F 1:11:41 14:26
476 Donald Konoski 9342 Birch Run 76 M 1:11:42 14:26
477 Mary E Turner 9921 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:11:44 14:26
478 Doris Collins 10482 Flint 57 F 1:11:44 14:26
479 Amy Frost 6209 Flint 28 F 1:11:45 14:26
480 Barbara B Hilt 9668 Mount Morris 53 F 1:11:46 14:27
481 Dean J Freiheit 9788 Flushing 54 M 1:11:47 14:27
482 Bobbie Greer 10422 Flint 53 F 1:11:47 14:27
483 Leslie Sedlarik 10002 Flushing 30 F 1:11:48 14:27
484 Torie Sedlarik 10003 Clio 25 F 1:11:49 14:27
485 Terry Reen 10472 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:11:51 14:28
486 Jack Kaczmarczyk 11310 Goodrich 38 M 1:11:52 14:28
487 Terry White 11432 Grand Blanc 50 M 1:11:52 14:28
488 Susan Goering 10185 Flint 57 F 1:11:52 14:28
489 Diane Kaczmarczyk 11309 Goodrich 35 F 1:11:52 14:28
490 Ruth Brown 14497 Flushing 56 F 1:11:52 14:28
491 Wilma Hartz 10001 Flint 62 F 1:11:53 14:28
492 Julie Follen 10104 Durand 42 F 1:11:54 14:28
493 Linda Gibson 10287 Flint 43 F 1:11:55 14:28
494 Jill Wright 11338 Saginaw 44 F 1:11:56 14:29
495 Nicole Cox 10432 Flint 30 F 1:11:56 14:29
496 Fred Farkas 9783 Saline 47 M 1:11:56 14:29
497 James Long 10492 Clio 62 M 1:11:57 14:29
498 Melinda Kici 10553 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:12:00 14:29
499 Brittany Follen 10105 Durand 14 F 1:12:00 14:30
500 Jacquelyn Watkins 9712 Flint 43 F 1:12:01 14:30
501 Eva Newman 10568 Holly 47 F 1:12:01 14:30
502 Vickie Ziglar 10387 Flint 43 F 1:12:02 14:30
503 Debora Buchanan 9897 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:12:02 14:30
504 Maureen Farkas 9784 Saline 37 F 1:12:02 14:30
505 Ann Rowe 11386 Swartz Creek 44 F 1:12:02 14:30
506 Ladonna A Nimphie 10081 Fenton 49 F 1:12:03 14:30
507 Richard K Nimphie 10080 Fenton 51 M 1:12:04 14:30
508 Olga Williams 11459 Mt Morris 43 F 1:12:08 14:31
509 Joshua Dupuis 9627 Lapeer 15 M 1:12:09 14:31
510 Rosann Moore 9502 Lansing 47 F 1:12:11 14:32
511 John M Gonzales 2723 Imlay City 53 M 1:12:12 14:32
512 Georgia McCall 9871 Flint 56 F 1:12:12 14:32
513 Jo Royer 9568 Flint 49 F 1:12:13 14:32
514 Mary Ellen Bodine 9481 Pinckney 48 F 1:12:13 14:32
515 Ernest Bodine 9480 Pinckney 53 M 1:12:14 14:32
516 Tina Marie Dupuis 9845 Lapeer 44 F 1:12:15 14:32
517 Andrew Latchana 10040 Flint 25 M 1:12:15 14:33
518 Sandrda Rafferty 9563 Rochester 51 F 1:12:18 14:33
519 Harold Timberlake Jr 9951 Flint 51 M 1:12:20 14:33
520 June Figgins 10171 Flint 52 F 1:12:22 14:34
521 Gary J Kelber 9633 Novi 53 M 1:12:27 14:35
522 Lora R Birge 10273 Swartz Creek 38 F 1:12:27 14:35
523 Steven Diskin 9590 Berkley 57 M 1:12:27 14:35
524 Jeanne Nowak 9641 Warren 42 F 1:12:28 14:35
525 Sharonda Love-Wilson 10504 Flint 27 F 1:12:28 14:35
526 Thomas Birge 10272 Swartz Creek 46 M 1:12:28 14:35
527 Greg Downey 10318 Lapeer 59 M 1:12:29 14:35
528 Jackie Sherwood 10352 Flint 99 F 1:12:32 14:36
529 Fatina N Hyatt 9672 Flushing 27 F 1:12:37 14:37
530 Gerald Sharpe 10476 Flint 60 M 1:12:38 14:37
531 Susan Browning-Gough 9571 Fenton 36 F 1:12:39 14:37
532 James Gough 9572 Fenton 40 M 1:12:40 14:37
533 Ed L Hendriksen 9955 Flushing 57 M 1:12:41 14:38
534 Lois F Mengel 10371 Flint 49 F 1:12:43 14:38
535 Craig S Mengel 10372 Flint 49 M 1:12:45 14:39
536 Jill L Keaner 9466 Saginaw 47 F 1:12:46 14:39
537 Loretta Keaner 9497 Saginaw 61 F 1:12:46 14:39
538 Kent Johnson 9469 Brighton 39 M 1:12:47 14:39
539 Willie Cobbin Flint 49 F 1:12:48 14:39
540 Frank Aremia 11356 Grand Blanc 53 M 1:12:48 14:39
541 Vicky Burgess 11315 Fenton 45 F 1:12:49 14:39
542 Joyce Johnson 9468 Brighton 47 F 1:12:49 14:39
543 Sherry Jungerheld 9354 Chesaning 27 F 1:12:52 14:40
544 Jeff Mills 9315 Flint 29 M 1:12:53 14:40
545 Joseph Oldeck 10367 Flint 64 M 1:12:53 14:40
546 Deborah Cooper 11472 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:12:54 14:40
547 Diane Menz 11466 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:12:54 14:40
548 Patricia Oldeck 10368 Flint 60 F 1:12:54 14:40
549 Melanie M Mills 9316 Flint 29 F 1:12:54 14:40
550 Elaine Gewirtz 11306 Corunna 56 F 1:12:55 14:41
551 Kay Marchbanks 9332 Burton 60 F 1:12:56 14:41
552 Audra Walter 16200 Burton 13 F 1:12:56 14:41
553 Ann Plamondon 10238 Flushing 36 F 1:12:56 14:41
554 Barbara K Gewirtz 9452 Chesaning 46 F 1:12:58 14:41
555 Nancy A Vance 9546 Flint 52 F 1:12:59 14:41
556 Christine Martin 10060 Flushing 53 F 1:13:00 14:42
557 Margaret E Lennon 9447 Freeland 56 F 1:13:00 14:42
558 Jane Landaal 10485 Flint 47 M 1:13:00 14:42
559 Cheryl Warson 10324 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:13:01 14:42
560 Ginny O'Brien 10286 Milford 99 F 1:13:02 14:42
561 Marilyn Smedley 10378 Davison 46 F 1:13:02 14:42
562 Lloyd Wright 11382 Saginaw 56 M 1:13:02 14:42
563 Nichole Montresor 10156 Clarkston 26 F 1:13:03 14:42
564 Sylvia Anthony 10498 Flint 49 F 1:13:06 14:43
565 Lori Anthony 10497 Swartz Creek 32 F 1:13:06 14:43
566 Dominique L Jones 10430 Flint 27 F 1:13:08 14:43
567 Audrey Eisenhauer 10206 Corunna 37 F 1:13:11 14:44
568 Jill Van Buskirk 9396 Auburn Hills 49 F 1:13:12 14:44
569 Alwayne Zinn 10233 Flint 64 F 1:13:13 14:44
570 Harold Zinn 10234 Flint 60 M 1:13:14 14:44
571 Katie Rusinko 10544 Durand 17 F 1:13:15 14:44
572 Tracy L Mawhinney 10013 Clio 25 F 1:13:15 14:45
573 Paulos Tzikas 10542 Flint 51 M 1:13:15 14:45
574 Paula Steinker 11391 Bowling Green 50 F 1:13:16 14:45
575 Stephanie Tolbert 10433 Flint 42 F 1:13:16 14:45
576 Barbara Pethers 9829 Flushing 55 F 1:13:17 14:45
577 Sheryl Findley 9408 Livonia 28 F 1:13:18 14:45
578 Erin Ryan 10541 Frankenmuth 23 F 1:13:19 14:45
579 Barbara Lewis 9493 Carol Stream 38 F 1:13:21 14:46
580 Barbara A Smith 10534 Plymouth 45 F 1:13:21 14:46
581 Shannon Butcher 11395 Montrose 30 F 1:13:22 14:46
582 Ray Smith 10535 Plymouth 48 M 1:13:23 14:46
583 Jackie Robbins 11328 Saline 33 F 1:13:24 14:46
584 Latoya C Jackson 9986 Flint 27 F 1:13:24 14:46
585 Debbi Madsen 9807 Davison 46 F 1:13:26 14:47
586 Sherwood H Pea 9721 Flint 63 M 1:13:27 14:47
587 Stephanie Dooley 9848 Davison 35 F 1:13:29 14:47
588 Patricia Johnson 10512 Flint 33 F 1:13:30 14:47
589 Robert Preston 11351 Imlay City 42 M 1:13:30 14:48
590 Doris Dailey 9632 Kentwood 30 F 1:13:30 14:48
591 Carol Skinner 10111 Flushing 55 F 1:13:33 14:48
592 Jane McMillan 9522 Flushing 33 F 1:13:33 14:48
593 Kenneth R Smith 9937 Goodrich 44 M 1:13:34 14:48
594 Paul McPherson 9642 Medina 39 M 1:13:35 14:49
595 Camilla D Kemp 9630 Flint 36 F 1:13:35 14:49
596 Elaine C McPherson 9643 Medina 48 F 1:13:37 14:49
597 Sandy Sutton 10252 Metamora 64 F 1:13:37 14:49
598 Gordon W Dickinson 9981 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:13:40 14:49
599 Carolyn Dickinson 9980 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:13:40 14:50
600 Teresa Kime 9455 Clio 35 F 1:13:40 14:50
601 Dawn Beswetherick 9862 Flint 28 F 1:13:40 14:50
602 Harry Gabalis 9919 Vassar 53 M 1:13:40 14:50
603 Susan Gabalis 9918 Vassar 52 F 1:13:40 14:50
604 Teresa Wodlard 10513 Flint 32 F 1:13:43 14:50
605 Brenetta Milhouse 10291 Flint 42 F 1:13:46 14:51
606 Bonnie Bader 10037 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:13:46 14:51
607 Jackie Swegles 10036 Linden 49 F 1:13:47 14:51
608 Warren Thompson 10026 Flint 54 M 1:13:49 14:51
609 Kenneth A Jordan 9621 Flint 54 M 1:13:50 14:52
610 Shelley Lindsey 9352 Burton 37 F 1:13:54 14:52
611 Gene A Thompson 9740 Davison 54 M 1:13:57 14:53
612 Beverly White 10421 Flint 44 F 1:13:58 14:53
613 Faith N Ostyn 10420 Flint 31 F 1:13:58 14:53
614 Mary A Thompson 9717 Davison 46 F 1:13:58 14:53
615 Catherine Williams 10530 Sarnia 46 F 1:13:58 14:53
616 Irene Ream 9527 Lapeer 60 F 1:14:00 14:54
617 Julia M Gudmundsen 10152 Lansing 36 F 1:14:05 14:55
618 Dwayne Cross 9965 Flint 56 M 1:14:07 14:55
619 Christina Ortiz 10360 Grand Blanc 30 F 1:14:08 14:55
620 Andrae M Dixon 10119 Flint 25 F 1:14:09 14:55
621 Robert W Mann 9436 Fort Erie Ont 68 M 1:14:09 14:55
622 Jamie Burgess 10271 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:14:10 14:56
623 Violet Winter 9907 Flint 59 F 1:14:11 14:56
624 Ann Marie Spitzley 10073 Lansing 35 F 1:14:11 14:56
625 Doris Lewis 10355 Flint 44 F 1:14:11 14:56
626 Kenneth W Harris 10166 Onaway 62 M 1:14:11 14:56
627 Jane M Johnson 10023 Flushing 38 F 1:14:13 14:56
628 Deborah Kost 10101 Sterling Hts 34 F 1:14:13 14:56
629 Marlene Clemenshaaw 10165 Flint 62 F 1:14:15 14:57
630 Deshawn Lafrancis 10579 Flint 28 F 1:14:17 14:57
631 Ginny Miller 9377 Romulus 46 F 1:14:18 14:57
632 Jan Champion 11355 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:14:19 14:57
633 Mary A Harrington 9920 Flushing 42 F 1:14:22 14:58
634 John Dear 9748 Burton 60 M 1:14:24 14:58
635 Tim Johnson 10058 Rochester Hills 49 M 1:14:25 14:59
636 Christine Fromwiller 9049 Metamora 35 F 1:14:25 14:59
637 Gloria Burns 11335 Flint 48 F 1:14:27 14:59
638 Horace Johnson 9701 Flint 57 M 1:14:28 14:59
639 Ethel L Knight 9662 W Bloomfield 62 F 1:14:28 14:59
640 Elnora Johnson 9673 Flint 36 F 1:14:28 14:59
641 Jacqueline Flujy 9570 Flint 50 F 1:14:29 15:00
642 Deborah J Doherty 11620 Saginaw 43 F 1:14:30 15:00
643 Kendra Prevo 9557 Burton 30 F 1:14:33 15:00
644 Peggy Brill 9427 Davison 46 F 1:14:35 15:01
645 Kathy Carlson 9637 Davison 48 F 1:14:35 15:01
646 Sharon McCullough 9833 Flint 50 F 1:14:35 15:01
647 Gerald McCullough 10511 Flint 53 M 1:14:36 15:01
648 Richard Beauchamp 8112 Grand Blanc 59 M 1:14:36 15:01
649 Carole Beauchamp 8111 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:14:37 15:01
650 Deborah Bobchik 9864 Davison 37 F 1:14:39 15:02
651 Judy Mitru 9446 Flint 51 F 1:14:41 15:02
652 Elsa Samuel 10142 Sterling Hts 27 F 1:14:43 15:02
653 John Reed 9364 Belding 52 M 1:14:44 15:02
654 Loretta Plamondon 10181 Clio 61 F 1:14:46 15:03
655 Rose Castillon 9536 Saint Louis 38 F 1:14:48 15:03
656 Catryna Brown 11406 Flint 16 F 1:14:48 15:03
657 Jennifer Conklin 10363 Flint 30 F 1:14:50 15:04
658 Sheryl Fuller 9663 Flint 33 F 1:14:51 15:04
659 Janene Saidoo 9551 Flint 37 F 1:14:51 15:04
660 Tammy D Cummings 9550 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:14:51 15:04
661 Joanne Baldwin 10008 Canton 55 F 1:14:52 15:04
662 Paula Gauthier 9983 Fenton 49 F 1:14:53 15:04
663 Patricia Hubel 11370 Flint 49 F 1:14:54 15:04
664 Linda Ogborn 11373 Coral Gables 41 F 1:14:54 15:04
665 Staci Coughlin 10189 Flint 23 F 1:14:55 15:05
666 Kendra Hutchins 9882 Lapeer 28 F 1:14:55 15:05
667 Sandra Fineis 11415 Dewitt 48 F 1:14:55 15:05
668 Tracie Mitzel 9683 Swartz Creek 20 F 1:14:55 15:05
669 Sally Bergstrom 10405 Burton 55 F 1:14:57 15:05
670 Katie A Vanhecke 12393 Grand Blanc 20 F 1:14:57 15:05
671 James D Packer 9418 Swartz Creek 56 M 1:14:58 15:05
672 Richard Morzek 10418 Howell 60 M 1:14:58 15:05
673 Donna Gifford 8030 Flushing 45 F 1:14:58 15:05
674 Alicia Gifford 8029 Flushing 17 F 1:14:58 15:05
675 Taura Howard 10436 Flint 31 F 1:14:59 15:06
676 Patricia M Wright 10419 Grand Blanc 52 F 1:14:59 15:06
677 Michael Patton 8028 Flushing 41 M 1:15:00 15:06
678 Sharon Durkee 10102 Flushing 50 F 1:15:00 15:06
679 Darrel Mitzel 9750 Swartz Creek 47 M 1:15:01 15:06
680 Christine Witt 10456 Swartz Creek 41 F 1:15:01 15:06
681 Teresa Canada 10562 Flushing 36 F 1:15:01 15:06
682 Ramona J Forte 9435 Flint 47 F 1:15:02 15:06
683 Thomas C Sandstrom 9516 Fenton 52 M 1:15:03 15:06
684 Rosemary Gilbert 8102 Flint 45 F 1:15:04 15:06
685 Mary Ann Witter 10325 Swartz Creek 48 F 1:15:04 15:06
686 Sheryl L Nixon 10256 Mount Morris 40 F 1:15:04 15:06
687 Becky S Brow 9905 Flint 43 F 1:15:05 15:07
688 Elizabeth Willis 9999 Alpena 60 F 1:15:05 15:07
689 Richard F Willis 10000 Alpena 60 M 1:15:06 15:07
690 Chuck Keefer 10474 Holly 50 M 1:15:06 15:07
691 Lori Keefer 9838 Holly 47 F 1:15:06 15:07
692 Dawn Mawhinney 10145 Flint 46 M 1:15:07 15:07
693 Geraldean Kotzian 9800 Garden City 44 F 1:15:10 15:08
694 Linda Foster 9320 Birch Run 34 F 1:15:11 15:08
695 Kimberly A Hudson 9959 Davison 41 F 1:15:11 15:08
696 Ardith Griffin 9958 Lapeer 55 F 1:15:12 15:08
697 Mary L Packer 9417 Swartz Creek 55 F 1:15:13 15:08
698 Mary Powell 10344 Flint 54 F 1:15:13 15:08
699 Sandra M Roeske 10240 Flushing 36 F 1:15:13 15:08
700 Summer Rose 10446 Flint 27 F 1:15:14 15:08
701 Summer Peake 9664 Wixom 24 F 1:15:14 15:09
702 Renee Mahan 11392 Flint 35 F 1:15:15 15:09
703 Lucille Howard 10435 Flint 54 F 1:15:16 15:09
704 Jessica Mahan 11393 Burton 13 F 1:15:16 15:09
705 Thomas Richardson 9657 Flushing 53 M 1:15:17 15:09
706 Mary Kay Gray 10251 Flint 51 F 1:15:18 15:09
707 Nina Lohn 11383 Painesville Towns 27 F 1:15:18 15:09
708 Judy Coyle 9674 Flint 53 F 1:15:21 15:10
709 Jennifer M Lewis 10138 Pontiac 34 F 1:15:21 15:10
710 Dana Grimes 9852 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:15:21 15:10
711 Leanne Rutherford 10397 Troy 26 F 1:15:22 15:10
712 Cindy Hollister 11368 Flint 40 F 1:15:25 15:11
713 Patricia Most 10106 Clio 24 F 1:15:33 15:12
714 Courtney L Cole 9860 Fenton 25 F 1:15:33 15:12
715 Sally A Shelley 10170 Byron 61 F 1:15:34 15:13
716 Shirley S Moore 9304 Lapeer 59 F 1:15:35 15:13
717 Felicia Pouncil 9504 Flint 22 F 1:15:36 15:13
718 Anna Berney 9842 Flushing 51 F 1:15:36 15:13
719 Sha Rhonda Raulston 9519 Flint 13 F 1:15:37 15:13
720 Linda Belford 9594 Flint 46 F 1:15:37 15:13
721 Ginny Purcell 10191 Ft Wayne 48 F 1:15:38 15:13
722 Juliet Cochran 9770 Farmington Hills 51 F 1:15:39 15:13
723 Maureen L Sanders 9582 Swartz Creek 45 F 1:15:42 15:14
724 Bonita Whaite 9928 Davison 48 F 1:15:43 15:14
725 Paula S Bueche 9969 Flushing 48 F 1:15:47 15:15
726 Louis A Adams 9048 North Branch 66 M 1:15:48 15:15
727 William K Jentzen 9938 Ferndale 39 M 1:15:48 15:15
728 Carey A Garback 9797 Royal Oak 37 F 1:15:49 15:16
729 Karen Gordon 9995 Dewitt 48 F 1:15:49 15:16
730 Sandra L Winn 9815 Flint 43 F 1:15:50 15:16
731 Tom St Martin 9885 Burton 60 M 1:15:51 15:16
732 Bruce Kapla 9618 Clio 48 M 1:15:51 15:16
733 Ann Skunda 9437 Durand 51 F 1:15:55 15:17
734 Michele Peek 10131 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:15:55 15:17
735 Linda Johnson-Barnes 9429 Flint 35 F 1:16:00 15:18
736 Shelia Robinson 10263 Flint 35 F 1:16:01 15:18
737 Nichole Birchmeier 10265 Montrose 24 F 1:16:01 15:18
738 Janice L Williams 9428 Mount Morris 38 F 1:16:01 15:18
739 Brenda Wilson 14519 Flint 52 F 1:16:01 15:18
740 Jerry Kamrath 9796 Burton 63 M 1:16:02 15:18
741 Judith Cross 9966 Flint 56 F 1:16:04 15:18
742 Deborah Parr 9779 Holly 50 F 1:16:06 15:19
743 Amy Yambrick 10086 Flint 28 F 1:16:07 15:19
744 Henry R Tannenbaum 10085 Flint 57 M 1:16:07 15:19
745 Antonio Lopez 11468 Grand Blanc 26 M 1:16:11 15:20
746 Annette M Fechik 10072 Flint 31 F 1:16:11 15:20
747 Leigh Lopez 11467 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:16:11 15:20
748 Pat L Walker 9403 Clio 57 F 1:16:11 15:20
749 Weston Bye 9639 Grand Blanc 49 M 1:16:14 15:21
750 Pamela Smith 9753 Flint 43 F 1:16:15 15:21
751 Margaret De Vries 9406 Davison 47 F 1:16:17 15:21
752 Diana Bye 9640 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:16:17 15:21
753 Anna Bye 9998 Grand Blanc 21 F 1:16:17 15:21
754 Linda S MacKsood 10173 Flint 56 F 1:16:18 15:21
755 Linda Ray 10481 Flint 56 F 1:16:21 15:22
756 Terri Labadie 10151 Milford 51 F 1:16:23 15:22
757 Jacquelin Watkins 9950 Flint 46 F 1:16:26 15:23
758 James E George 10214 Flint 66 M 1:16:27 15:23
759 Daniel Bednarski 10510 Goodrich 60 M 1:16:27 15:23
760 Sara A St Martin 9886 Burton 60 F 1:16:28 15:23
761 Felicia Edwards 9330 Flint 24 F 1:16:31 15:24
762 Kimberly Phillips 14714 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:16:31 15:24
763 Mary Ann Cibula 9925 Lake Orion 52 F 1:16:32 15:24
764 Jacqueline Pleasant 9638 Flint 66 F 1:16:32 15:24
765 Joel Harris 11379 Flint 48 M 1:16:37 15:25
766 Ann Harris 11380 Flint 54 F 1:16:37 15:25
767 Patricia Slater 10130 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:16:39 15:26
768 Douglas Slater 10129 Grand Blanc 41 M 1:16:39 15:26
769 Andrea Kohlhoff 10147 Birch Run 23 F 1:16:42 15:26
770 Sherry Moore 10146 Clio 26 F 1:16:42 15:26
771 Linda Waterloo 9313 Burton 55 F 1:16:43 15:26
772 Eric Choate 11348 Davison 17 M 1:16:45 15:27
773 Justin M Aldrich 9687 Burton 20 M 1:16:46 15:27
774 Jeffrey R Aldrich 9355 Flint 28 M 1:16:49 15:28
775 Lula L Pea 9722 Flint 62 F 1:16:49 15:28
776 Joan Miller 9667 Flint 32 F 1:16:50 15:28
777 Laurilee Illes 9581 Mount Morris 22 F 1:16:50 15:28
778 Peggy A Gall 9583 Flushing 50 F 1:16:51 15:28
779 Debbie Alburtus 10266 Flint 29 F 1:16:51 15:28
780 Angie Buda 11396 Gaines 50 F 1:16:53 15:28
781 Richard Wagonlander 10434 10436 56 M 1:16:54 15:29
782 Richard Wagonlander Flushing 56 M 1:16:55 15:29
783 Bill Sweatland 10055 Burton 46 M 1:17:01 15:30
784 Helen Smith 14822 Clio 53 F 1:17:02 15:30
785 Cindy Buck 9964 Lapeer 41 F 1:17:09 15:32
786 Ann Thalhammer 10198 Flint 43 F 1:17:11 15:32
787 Jerry Reinert 10393 Frankenmuth 56 M 1:17:12 15:32
788 Robert Wilkinson 10278 Davison 54 M 1:17:12 15:32
789 Mary Kratzer 9303 Mt Morris 46 F 1:17:13 15:33
790 Mary Gancarz 9311 Flushing 49 F 1:17:14 15:33
791 Harry J Binder 10132 Flint 76 M 1:17:17 15:33
792 Gayle L Roat 9893 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:17:20 15:34
793 Laura Irvine 11438 Flushing 46 F 1:17:24 15:35
794 Carrie M Kuhlmann 9565 Clio 30 F 1:17:25 15:35
795 Julia Gomez 10494 Flint 14 F 1:17:26 15:35
796 Carmen Headrick 10493 Flint 14 F 1:17:26 15:35
797 Greta Perrine 9421 Flint 54 F 1:17:28 15:36
798 Mac Lawson 9769 Flint 68 M 1:17:32 15:36
799 Susan McClure 9874 Mount Morris 36 F 1:17:35 15:37
800 Judy Jackson 9533 Flint 42 F 1:17:36 15:37
801 Jodie Coleman 9875 Clio 39 F 1:17:37 15:37
802 Linda Giampaolo 11311 Farmington Hills 36 F 1:17:39 15:38
803 Mark Crowley 10573 Franklin 41 M 1:17:39 15:38
804 Jerry L Campbell 10246 Flint 30 M 1:17:41 15:38
805 Charles Laura 10007 Birch Run 50 F 1:17:43 15:38
806 Zandra Hulburt 11340 Flint 49 F 1:17:44 15:39
807 Patti Johnson 9945 Flint 52 F 1:17:45 15:39
808 Valerie Jewell 9873 Gaines 28 F 1:17:45 15:39
809 Nicole Pawlaczyk 9914 Oxford 27 F 1:17:45 15:39
810 Ellis Cronkright 9416 Burton 53 M 1:17:47 15:39
811 Jean Carr 9913 Flint 62 F 1:17:48 15:40
812 Rosemary Cronkright 9415 Burton 53 F 1:17:50 15:40
813 Violet Derwa 10563 West Bloomfield 56 F 1:17:51 15:40
814 Kristen Powell 10543 Swartz Creek 14 F 1:17:51 15:40
815 Lloyd Sellers 9808 Flint 59 M 1:17:52 15:40
816 Mary Sargent 10254 Swartz Creek 40 F 1:17:52 15:40
817 Martha J Preston 9385 Davison 47 F 1:17:56 15:41
818 Chris Deyo 11444 Lake Orion 47 F 1:17:57 15:41
819 Heather Nibert 11460 Novi 29 F 1:17:57 15:41
820 Mary Hampton 9677 Genesee 34 F 1:17:57 15:41
821 Dorothy R Balius 9445 Davison 69 F 1:18:01 15:42
822 Cathleen Hackett 11429 Davisburg 33 F 1:18:07 15:43
823 Karen Marsee 11435 Davisbrug 32 F 1:18:07 15:43
824 Linda Berner 13729 Saginaw 52 F 1:18:08 15:43
825 Phyllis Reams 10227 Davison 66 F 1:18:11 15:44
826 Stacey Abraham 10226 Grand Blanc 25 F 1:18:11 15:44
827 Mary Ann Moore 9880 Lapeer 57 F 1:18:12 15:44
828 Julie Springsteen 10546 North Branch 31 F 1:18:12 15:44
829 Richard MacDonald 11445 Livonia, 55 M 1:18:13 15:45
830 Shelley Stewart 11419 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:18:14 15:45
831 Judy Ann Lowrie 10554 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:18:15 15:45
832 Eddie M Pierce 9475 Farmington Hills 71 F 1:18:15 15:45
833 Elizabeth A Jordan 9620 Flint 48 F 1:18:16 15:45
834 Callene J Bright 9580 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:18:17 15:45
835 Elaine Valley 10201 Flushing 38 F 1:18:21 15:46
836 Bettie Goodman 10178 Flint 60 F 1:18:24 15:47
837 Cheryl Ronk 11339 Clinton Twp. 34 F 1:18:26 15:47
838 Anne Bond 10409 Davison 45 F 1:18:30 15:48
839 Nancy A Horvath 9529 Grand Blanc 48 F 1:18:30 15:48
840 Teresa Maresh 9831 Lapeer 36 F 1:18:31 15:48
841 Nick Maresh 9967 Lapeer 30 M 1:18:31 15:48
842 Sharon Sutherby 9383 Swartz Creek 56 F 1:18:31 15:48
843 Aubrey Harris 10415 Davison 19 F 1:18:31 15:48
844 Colleen Robertson 11443 Canton 29 F 1:18:31 15:48
845 Wendy Sutherby 9382 Swartz Creek 22 F 1:18:32 15:48
846 Marta E Lundquist Shaw 9598 Flint 25 F 1:18:33 15:48
847 Laura Karasick 9322 Grand Blanc 54 F 1:18:33 15:48
848 Ken Robertson 11442 Canton 32 M 1:18:33 15:49
849 John Goldner 9465 Flint 56 M 1:18:34 15:49
850 Andrew Shaw 9599 Flint 26 M 1:18:34 15:49
851 Laura Ronk 10428 Midland 29 F 1:18:35 15:49
852 Donald Brulla 10384 Flint 35 M 1:18:37 15:49
853 Colleen Tompkins 10258 Vernon 44 F 1:18:38 15:49
854 Velma Adams 11427 Flint 51 F 1:18:38 15:49
855 Barbara Marshall 10377 Flint 53 F 1:18:38 15:49
856 Betsy Ethington 10259 Flushing 33 F 1:18:38 15:49
857 Rebecca Burns 11421 Flint 42 F 1:18:42 15:50
858 Olivia Burns 11453 Flint 59 F 1:18:42 15:50
859 Ina Behrens 10031 Dearborn Heights 51 F 1:18:43 15:50
860 Robin Leeck 10035 Saginaw 44 F 1:18:43 15:50
861 Tiffany L Brown 14932 Fenton 29 F 1:18:43 15:51
862 Renee Reed 9363 Belding 46 F 1:18:44 15:51
863 Amy Paschack 9628 Flushing 27 F 1:18:45 15:51
864 Lin Baumbach 10011 Swartz Creek 31 F 1:18:46 15:51
865 Debbie Johnson 10012 Davison 46 F 1:18:46 15:51
866 Kim Coon 10128 Linden 41 F 1:18:47 15:51
867 Jack Goggins 10203 Flushing 66 M 1:18:48 15:51
868 Julie E Santamour 9661 Grand Blanc 33 F 1:18:48 15:51
869 Helen Adams 11436 Flint 68 F 1:18:48 15:51
870 Mary Rickard 9472 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:18:49 15:52
871 Valerie Baker 10078 Grand Blanc 46 F 1:18:49 15:52
872 Jasmine Johnson 9521 Flint 15 F 1:18:51 15:52
873 Norman Davis 11418 Madison 29 M 1:18:52 15:52
874 Glen Walmsley 10050 Bay City 48 M 1:18:53 15:52
875 Rachel Burns 9679 Flint 13 F 1:18:53 15:52
876 Ann Matteson 11322 Royal Oak 37 F 1:18:53 15:53
877 Paige Brunner 11326 Detroit 30 F 1:18:54 15:53
878 Pat Walmsley 10051 Bay City 49 F 1:18:54 15:53
879 Sally Goggins 10202 Flushing 64 F 1:18:57 15:53
880 Jacob W Peel 10437 Burton 15 M 1:19:00 15:54
881 Michelle Heinz 10194 Flint 31 F 1:19:00 15:54
882 Jacqueline L Peel 10438 Burton 35 F 1:19:01 15:54
883 Jennifer Wright 11361 West Des Moines 29 F 1:19:08 15:55
884 Paul E MacKo 9503 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:19:09 15:56
885 William Burns 9678 Flint 46 M 1:19:09 15:56
886 Curtis Vollmar 7734 Grand Blanc 13 M 1:19:11 15:56
887 Priscilla Dodd 15146 Flint 55 F 1:19:11 15:56
888 Kim Turner-Pfiffner 9922 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:19:14 15:57
889 Charlotte Brady 9610 Rapid City 59 F 1:19:15 15:57
890 Caitlin O'Donnell 11454 Fenton 9 F 1:19:19 15:58
891 Tanger Evans 10423 Flint 38 F 1:19:20 15:58
892 Lisa Saab-O'Donnell 11455 Fenton 35 F 1:19:20 15:58
893 Zoanne Saab 10112 Fenton 57 F 1:19:20 15:58
894 Lee McLaughlin 9410 Davison 65 F 1:19:21 15:58
895 Maryann Crossley 9353 Flushing 67 F 1:19:22 15:58
896 Jennifer Winkowski 11462 New Lothrop 27 F 1:19:25 15:59
897 Karen Davidek 11461 Clio 26 F 1:19:26 15:59
898 Ellie Sevick 9443 Fenton 44 F 1:19:26 15:59
899 Karen A Kaiser 9464 Flint 45 F 1:19:27 15:59
900 Jan Flood 9463 Flint 45 F 1:19:27 15:59
901 Deborah Campbell 9485 Flint 30 F 1:19:29 16:00
902 Sue Mitchell 10019 Sterling Hts 47 F 1:19:30 16:00
903 Evaett Webb 9467 Flint 34 F 1:19:30 16:00
904 Terrie Michalik 9809 Burton 54 F 1:19:33 16:01
905 Donna J Monroe 9577 Holt 51 F 1:19:34 16:01
906 Virdean Johnson 9520 Flint 43 F 1:19:36 16:01
907 Annette Nowak 10096 Swartz Creek 58 F 1:19:40 16:02
908 Carol Vincent 10047 Swartz Creek 60 F 1:19:41 16:02
909 Frederick Wenzel 10136 Flushing 73 M 1:19:44 16:03
910 Kimberly Gauthick 10580 New Lothrop 25 F 1:19:45 16:03
911 Heather Baldwin 10581 Burton 23 F 1:19:46 16:03
912 Thomas Rasmussen 10082 Millington 50 M 1:19:48 16:04
913 Mary A Rasmusson 11341 Millington 43 F 1:19:48 16:04
914 Mike Sanders 9977 Clio 38 M 1:19:50 16:04
915 Janis Mari Schneider 9786 Cheboygan 53 F 1:19:50 16:04
916 Elizabeth Napier 11385 Waterford 38 F 1:19:52 16:04
917 Kathleen Romberger 10009 Clarkston 47 F 1:19:52 16:04
918 Kimberly Van Norwick 10388 Swartz Creek 30 F 1:19:53 16:05
919 Dorothy A Schneider 9785 Cheboygan 69 F 1:19:53 16:05
920 Michele R Dolan 10274 Flint 48 F 1:19:54 16:05
921 Melissa Cowen 10389 Flint 32 F 1:19:54 16:05
922 Cathy Sova 10572 Mount Morris 42 F 1:19:54 16:05
923 Bethany Dumanois 10390 Flint 29 F 1:19:54 16:05
924 Peggy Baker 10253 Flint 61 F 1:19:55 16:05
925 Peggye McFadden 10439 Swartz Creek 61 F 1:19:55 16:05
926 Doreen Anzalone 10032 Grand Blanc 32 F 1:19:57 16:05
927 Deana Vollman 9660 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:19:58 16:06
928 Judy Perry 9561 Flint 58 F 1:19:59 16:06
929 Rebecca Holen 10116 Grand Blanc 24 F 1:19:59 16:06
930 Meleia Bittner 9795 Flushing 45 F 1:19:59 16:06
931 Gordon Holen 10117 Grand Blanc 27 M 1:20:00 16:06
932 Dave Krueger 10442 Flushing 66 M 1:20:03 16:07
933 Sharon Krueger 10441 Flushing 61 F 1:20:05 16:07
934 Danielle Eisenhauer 10205 Corunna 14 F 1:20:05 16:07
935 Dorothy L Wilson 9513 Fenton 77 F 1:20:07 16:07
936 John Bauer 11408 Mulliken 44 M 1:20:11 16:08
937 Stacy Bauer 11410 Mulliken 18 F 1:20:13 16:09
938 Ann E Moliassa 10362 Flint 45 F 1:20:18 16:10
939 Melissa Varterasian 10473 Birmingham 36 F 1:20:18 16:10
940 Sue Bauer 11407 Mulliken 44 F 1:20:18 16:10
941 Jackie A Nyman 9612 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:20:19 16:10
942 Elaine Gooch 9968 Grand Blanc 62 F 1:20:19 16:10
943 Bill Bradford 9868 Flint 65 M 1:20:20 16:10
944 Linda Brulla 10383 Flint 56 F 1:20:23 16:11
945 Mary Hawtin 11374 Fort Gratiot 35 F 1:20:24 16:11
946 Janise Sloan 10300 West Bloomfield 48 F 1:20:24 16:11
947 Suzanne Schoenow 9500 Frankenmuth 29 F 1:20:24 16:11
948 Emily Beverly 11390 Sterling Heights 28 F 1:20:24 16:11
949 Sharon Svitkovich 9375 Flint 58 F 1:20:26 16:11
950 Nancy G Parks 9970 Flushing 47 F 1:20:30 16:12
951 Connie M Hagelshaw 14039 Grand Blanc 55 F 1:20:31 16:12
952 Isabella Luck 14760 Linden 53 F 1:20:36 16:13
953 Lynn Luck 14759 Milford 26 F 1:20:37 16:13
954 Teresa Childers 10373 Flint 51 F 1:20:39 16:14
955 Evans Davis 9910 Flint 59 M 1:20:46 16:15
956 June M Vert 9902 Davison 63 F 1:20:47 16:15
957 Dorothy J Somers 9988 Swartz Creek 64 F 1:20:47 16:15
958 Daniel Claus 2163 Fraser 43 M 1:20:49 16:16
959 Rose Claus 9539 Fraser 42 F 1:20:50 16:16
960 Lisa Angus 9343 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:20:54 16:17
961 Shelly L Wagoner 9359 Fenton 26 F 1:20:55 16:17
962 Amy Gamble 9344 Westland 26 F 1:20:55 16:17
963 Susan M Lechota 9449 Davison 47 F 1:20:56 16:17
964 Debbie A Heidel 10382 Grand Blanc 47 F 1:20:56 16:17
965 Karen M Arthur 10413 Linden 47 F 1:20:57 16:17
966 Jane Odell 9499 Mount Morris 45 F 1:20:57 16:18
967 Chris Delmorone 9448 Flint 45 M 1:20:58 16:18
968 Debra Kay Dulaney 10294 Flushing 46 F 1:21:03 16:19
969 Beth Harvey 9991 Flushing 46 F 1:21:03 16:19
970 Lueida Grady 10515 Flint 54 F 1:21:06 16:19
971 Ken Dutton 11371 Royal Oak 72 M 1:21:06 16:19
972 Sarah Baker 9775 Grand Blanc 15 F 1:21:08 16:20
973 Sandra Bolton 11397 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:21:11 16:20
974 Beverly Baker 9774 Grand Blanc 44 F 1:21:11 16:20
975 Sharon Hladik 9912 Flushing 39 F 1:21:11 16:20
976 April Gist 10582 Flint 29 F 1:21:20 16:22
977 Malinda Branch 10550 Flint 32 F 1:21:21 16:22
978 Terry Brady 9611 Rapid City 61 M 1:21:27 16:23
979 Reinhild Bednarski 10509 Goodrich 53 F 1:21:28 16:24
980 Sherry G Bowen 10229 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:21:30 16:24
981 Linda Boose 10547 Flint 44 F 1:21:33 16:25
982 Theresa C Simon 9607 Flint 45 F 1:21:34 16:25
983 Scott Kotzian 9798 Garden City 15 M 1:21:35 16:25
984 Pam Johnston 9962 Metamora 45 F 1:21:36 16:25
985 Mary Gerwolds 9961 Columbiaville 45 F 1:21:36 16:25
986 Marsha Strobel 10090 Fenton 45 F 1:21:37 16:26
987 Sally Lindgren 10089 Linden 47 F 1:21:37 16:26
988 Sheila Long 10021 Flint 28 F 1:21:40 16:26
989 Comeakco Copeland 10020 Flint 26 F 1:21:40 16:26
990 Carol Sauer 10317 Davison 45 F 1:21:42 16:26
991 Louann Bernthal 10316 Swartz Creek 70 F 1:21:42 16:27
992 Lemmie Knighten 11329 Flint 29 F 1:21:43 16:27
993 Ruby J Young 9751 Flint 50 F 1:21:44 16:27
994 Benno Von Schwerdtner 10330 Flint 25 M 1:21:46 16:27
995 Joe Schulz 10331 Crystal Lake 22 M 1:21:48 16:28
996 Jon Schlueter 10336 Flint 22 M 1:21:49 16:28
997 Karolyn K Baker 9805 Flint 55 F 1:21:50 16:28
998 Mike Schlueter 10338 Flint 21 M 1:21:51 16:28
999 Cheryl Ackerman 10327 Durand 46 F 1:21:51 16:28
1000 Laurie Webber 10457 Flint 36 F 1:21:51 16:28
1001 Jonathan Updyke 10340 Flint 19 M 1:21:51 16:28
1002 Sandy L Dieck 10326 Lennon 53 F 1:21:52 16:28
1003 Patricia A Buczek 10548 Lennon 67 F 1:21:52 16:29
1004 Sharon Dolphin 9370 Flushing 56 F 1:21:52 16:29
1005 Michael Valencia 10329 Flint 24 M 1:21:52 16:29
1006 Shawn Branson 10339 Tualatin 23 M 1:21:52 16:29
1007 Linda B Raulston 9526 Flint 45 F 1:21:53 16:29
1008 Brian Brumm 10332 Flint 22 M 1:21:53 16:29
1009 Michelle Look 10538 Swartz Creek 35 F 1:21:54 16:29
1010 Lance Gjerstad 10337 Flint 22 M 1:21:54 16:29
1011 Eric Puma 10333 Flint 22 M 1:21:54 16:29
1012 David Anderson 10335 Flint 19 M 1:21:54 16:29
1013 F Jack Belzek 10328 Flint 53 M 1:21:56 16:29
1014 Michelle Donnelly 9801 Grand Blanc 26 F 1:21:56 16:29
1015 Renee Stebbins 10236 Flint 30 F 1:21:57 16:29
1016 Karis Richardson 10279 Fenton 33 F 1:21:57 16:30
1017 Gerald D Brown 9745 Clio 65 M 1:21:58 16:30
1018 Dorene S Brown 9367 Clio 62 F 1:22:01 16:30
1019 Pam Burgess 10270 Grand Blanc 35 F 1:22:02 16:30
1020 Jennifer O'Brien 10095 Grand Blanc 99 F 1:22:02 16:31
1021 Kelly Jensen 10452 Swartz Creek 34 F 1:22:03 16:31
1022 Jason Blazen 10459 Flint 29 M 1:22:03 16:31
1023 Sharon Jensen 10094 Swartz Creek 57 F 1:22:03 16:31
1024 Stefan Blazen 10470 Flint 24 M 1:22:04 16:31
1025 Andrea Ringler 11449 Linden 31 F 1:22:05 16:31
1026 Carri Jarrett 11448 Grand Blanc 27 F 1:22:06 16:31
1027 Jocelyn Wilder 10496 Detroit 27 F 1:22:09 16:32
1028 Kelly Wang 10491 Ann Arbor 31 F 1:22:10 16:32
1029 Timothy Burns 10455 Flint 57 M 1:22:10 16:32
1030 Sharon C Parker 9368 Flint 56 F 1:22:12 16:33
1031 Deborah Wernette 9482 Clio 44 F 1:22:19 16:34
1032 Debra Goulet 10499 Flint 49 F 1:22:19 16:34
1033 Mary Roesner 10408 Holly 43 F 1:22:20 16:34
1034 Pamela Clous 10018 Saginaw 51 F 1:22:20 16:34
1035 Bridget Clous 10017 Saginaw 30 F 1:22:20 16:34
1036 Lucinda McNea 9942 Burton 47 F 1:22:20 16:34
1037 Judy Gansen 9391 Flint 47 F 1:22:21 16:34
1038 Karen P Monetta 10303 Flint 43 F 1:22:26 16:35
1039 Laura Priebe 10137 Flint 53 F 1:22:26 16:35
1040 Beth Anderson 10304 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:22:29 16:36
1041 Teresa Trujillo 9780 Flint 37 F 1:22:32 16:37
1042 Diane Saarela 10556 Commerce Twp 48 F 1:22:32 16:37
1043 Jennifer A Johnson 10555 Detroit 40 F 1:22:34 16:37
1044 Deana Welch 11411 East Lansing 20 F 1:22:34 16:37
1045 John Bauer, Jr. 11409 Mulliken 21 M 1:22:36 16:37
1046 Kristin Osentoski 11412 Holly 37 F 1:22:37 16:38
1047 Phillip Thomas 10359 Flint 43 M 1:22:41 16:38
1048 Barbara A Stewart 9789 Burton 26 F 1:22:41 16:38
1049 David R Welch 9940 Sparta 50 M 1:22:41 16:38
1050 Dorothy Montney 10347 Otisville 28 F 1:22:42 16:39
1051 Katie L Thomas 9549 Linden 15 F 1:22:42 16:39
1052 Melissa M Welsh 9587 Flint 30 F 1:22:42 16:39
1053 Valerie Grix 9867 Ferndale 43 F 1:22:44 16:39
1054 Alice Longo 9866 Ferndale 60 F 1:22:44 16:39
1055 Gene Cole 9781 Flushing 60 M 1:22:46 16:39
1056 Joseph Firmingham 11465 Clio 26 M 1:22:48 16:40
1057 Angie Ethridge 9906 Flint 44 F 1:22:49 16:40
1058 Mary Cole 9782 Flushing 56 F 1:22:50 16:40
1059 Elizabeth Lee 10210 Burton 12 F 1:22:55 16:41
1060 Colleen Hallwood 10211 Burton 34 F 1:22:55 16:41
1061 Pat Board 10140 Clarkston 47 F 1:22:56 16:41
1062 Kathy Shelton 10141 Clarkston 44 F 1:22:56 16:41
1063 Steve Board 10143 Clarkston 46 M 1:22:56 16:41
1064 Felicia Pouncil 9505 Flint 56 F 1:22:57 16:42
1065 Joanne Reen 10471 Grand Blanc 49 F 1:22:58 16:42
1066 Nicole M Gilmour 9335 Davison 19 F 1:22:58 16:42
1067 Susan M Frasz 10139 Prescott 51 F 1:22:58 16:42
1068 Patricia A Smith 9397 Fenton 51 F 1:23:01 16:42
1069 Penny Rheynard 9541 Battle Creek 45 F 1:23:01 16:42
1070 Patricia Olson-Hoyer 9916 Fountain 51 F 1:23:02 16:43
1071 Ann Hampton 9675 Genesee 28 F 1:23:03 16:43
1072 Micah Ann Gale 9366 Southfield 47 F 1:23:03 16:43
1073 Dominick M Gale 9616 Flint 43 F 1:23:04 16:43
1074 Kelsey McKenna 9400 Columbiaville 13 F 1:23:07 16:44
1075 Bernice T Lowe 9329 Otisville 62 M 1:23:07 16:44
1076 Charles Amy 10125 Swartz Creek 44 M 1:23:20 16:46
1077 Margie Goodman 10301 Corunna 52 F 1:23:23 16:47
1078 Lisa M Murphy 10241 Swartz Creek 37 F 1:23:26 16:47
1079 Timothy P Johnson 9566 Flint 41 M 1:23:27 16:48
1080 Veronica A Marsich 10425 Flint 33 F 1:23:28 16:48
1081 Amanda Keating 10290 Flint 32 F 1:23:32 16:49
1082 Christopher D Finateri 9888 Burton 34 M 1:23:37 16:50
1083 Sandra G Finateri 9890 Burton 52 F 1:23:38 16:50
1084 Laura Sturgess 11400 Grand Blanc 23 F 1:23:40 16:50
1085 Ellen McMurray-Gavagan 11399 Swartz Creek 33 F 1:23:41 16:50
1086 Domenico Finateri 9889 Burton 58 M 1:23:41 16:51
1087 Jack Minore 9764 Flint 61 M 1:23:44 16:51
1088 Pamela Sievers 11437 Southfield 46 F 1:23:46 16:51
1089 Kelley Dutcher 9518 Flint 13 F 1:23:47 16:52
1090 Jessica Mora 10527 Flint 13 F 1:23:47 16:52
1091 Edward Wilson 9426 Flint 66 M 1:23:48 16:52
1092 Patricia McClanahan 9804 Goodrich 35 F 1:23:50 16:52
1093 Connie S. Wiggins 9473 Clio 40 F 1:23:50 16:52
1094 Kathy Ives 9307 Howell 41 F 1:23:51 16:52
1095 Rita Smith 10029 Clio 46 F 1:23:51 16:53
1096 Dorace L Bethke 9338 Grand Rapids 67 F 1:23:55 16:53
1097 Barbara J Clary 9575 Swartz Creek 68 F 1:23:55 16:53
1098 Gail Pate 9585 Ormond Bch 56 F 1:23:57 16:54
1099 Kathleen A Dutcher 9517 Flint 52 F 1:23:58 16:54
1100 William Pate 9586 Ormond Bch 64 M 1:23:59 16:54
1101 Alice Peterson 9825 Durand 33 F 1:24:02 16:55
1102 Yvonne Salazar 9821 Flint 36 F 1:24:02 16:55
1103 Greg Hosmer 9924 Flint 50 M 1:24:05 16:55
1104 Patricia Metcalf 9357 Grand Blanc 42 F 1:24:07 16:56
1105 Jeri Loessel 9389 Lapeer 70 F 1:24:08 16:56
1106 Karen Allen 10399 Grand Blanc 57 F 1:24:08 16:56
1107 Shawn R Barth 9648 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:24:09 16:56
1108 Ann Krueger 9496 Flint 31 F 1:24:13 16:57
1109 Anthony Ellis 10524 Flint 36 M 1:24:17 16:58
1110 Shari Ellis 10523 Flint 35 F 1:24:17 16:58
1111 Annette Taylor 10098 Fenton 53 F 1:24:18 16:58
1112 Kathy Maupin 9331 Grand Blanc 34 F 1:24:23 16:59
1113 Jackie Dutcher 11422 Mt. Morris 32 F 1:24:23 16:59
1114 Mary F Downey 10320 Lapeer 62 F 1:24:25 16:59
1115 Jeannine Monteleone 10319 Lapeer 58 F 1:24:25 16:59
1116 Janet Miner 10063 Flint 30 F 1:24:26 17:00
1117 Diane D MacKsood 10064 Flint 62 F 1:24:26 17:00
1118 Erricka Martin 10539 Flint 27 F 1:24:27 17:00
1119 Leonard J Mervenne 9543 Flint 26 M 1:24:28 17:00
1120 Kirstin Steinhauer 11434 Royal Oak 37 F 1:24:30 17:00
1121 Wada Kassab 10182 Grand Blanc 39 F 1:24:31 17:01
1122 Jeff Brady 11433 Clarkston 58 M 1:24:31 17:01
1123 Rita Scrase 10204 Fenton 53 F 1:24:37 17:02
1124 Helene Rutherford 9898 Holly 51 F 1:24:38 17:02
1125 Li Morris 10199 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:24:42 17:03
1126 Dina Chron 10239 Burton 34 F 1:24:42 17:03
1127 Richard Handwerker 11336 Davison 47 M 1:24:45 17:03
1128 Kellie Mitzel 9682 Swartz Creek 23 F 1:24:51 17:04
1129 Trista Bush 10296 Flint 16 F 1:24:51 17:04
1130 Julie Yonan 10334 Flint 40 F 1:24:51 17:05
1131 Deann Townsend 10528 Flushing 34 F 1:24:52 17:05
1132 Dee Wilson 10529 Flushing 64 F 1:24:52 17:05
1133 Suzanne Bean 10584 Flint 28 F 1:24:53 17:05
1134 Dorlene Mitzel 9684 Swartz Creek 47 F 1:25:00 17:06
1135 Susan M Cousineau 9856 Clio 42 F 1:25:07 17:08
1136 Barbara Conklin 9858 Lennon 42 F 1:25:07 17:08
1137 Peggy Polmanteer 9826 Clio 53 F 1:25:07 17:08
1138 Charlene Trevorrow 9810 Burton 55 F 1:25:08 17:08
1139 Kelley Campbell 10521 Flint 34 F 1:25:10 17:08
1140 Kathleen M Leverette 14643 Flint 42 F 1:25:11 17:08
1141 Mike Campbell 10520 Flint 39 M 1:25:11 17:08
1142 Alice Rich 13770 Flint 42 F 1:25:11 17:09
1143 Theresa M Salamone 10192 Warren 41 F 1:25:18 17:10
1144 Caroline Fix 10033 Warren 37 F 1:25:18 17:10
1145 Stephanie Stefanski 10083 Burton 26 F 1:25:27 17:12
1146 Chandra Allis 10093 Davison 19 F 1:25:27 17:12
1147 Alfreda M Duncan 9511 Flint 40 F 1:25:36 17:14
1148 Claudia A Duncan 9531 Flint 69 F 1:25:37 17:14
1149 Kimberly Turner 11457 Flint 31 F 1:25:38 17:14
1150 Joseph Visser 11464 Grand Blanc 9 M 1:25:39 17:14
1151 Phillip Liquia 10414 Ortonville 14 M 1:25:42 17:15
1152 Terry Wright 10461 Grand Blanc 44 M 1:25:42 17:15
1153 Elizabeth Smith 10467 Grand Blanc 40 F 1:25:42 17:15
1154 Lynae Cuddy 11440 Oakland 15 F 1:25:42 17:15
1155 Rachel Wright 10464 Grand Blanc 12 F 1:25:43 17:15
1156 Beth E Howarth 9935 Gaines 64 F 1:25:49 17:16
1157 Nancy Byder 9979 Flint 48 F 1:25:49 17:16
1158 Janet M. Swanson 10135 Flint 59 F 1:25:50 17:16
1159 Maryann Ploucha 10134 Fenton 60 F 1:25:52 17:17
1160 Doreen Busch 9695 Swartz Creek 50 F 1:26:00 17:18
1161 Marilyn White 10381 Genesee 51 F 1:26:03 17:19
1162 Eric D White 10380 Laingsburg 30 M 1:26:03 17:19
1163 Sookie La Croix 9388 Lapeer 58 F 1:26:10 17:20
1164 Karen Mahan 11369 Milford 43 F 1:26:24 17:23
1165 Julie Stanton 11384 Milford 40 F 1:26:25 17:23
1166 Kris Martin 11389 Milford 49 F 1:26:25 17:23
1167 Hellustine Allen 10070 Flint 54 F 1:26:25 17:24
1168 Nancy Edwards 9317 Lapeer 44 F 1:26:29 17:24
1169 Barb Streu 9553 Lapeer 53 F 1:26:31 17:25
1170 Mary R Sproule 9671 Davison 57 F 1:26:41 17:27
1171 Jennifer Langeneck 10025 Fenton 43 F 1:26:49 17:28
1172 Beverly Langeneck 10566 Pinconning 67 F 1:26:49 17:28
1173 Cindy Witherell 10564 Saginaw 45 F 1:26:50 17:28
1174 Christine Crandall 9859 Flint 31 F 1:26:52 17:29
1175 Edward Farlin 9419 Flint 63 M 1:26:55 17:29
1176 Helen Martin 9953 Flint 51 F 1:26:56 17:30
1177 Heather Whitman 8332 Davison 31 F 1:26:56 17:30
1178 Peggy Visser 11463 Grand Blanc 38 F 1:26:59 17:30
1179 Elizabeth Line 9501 Arvada 61 F 1:27:03 17:31
1180 Emily Harder 9693 Clarkston 21 F 1:27:04 17:31
1181 Lorne Marvin 10429 Flint 64 M 1:27:04 17:31
1182 Julie Harder 9694 Clarkston 49 F 1:27:04 17:31
1183 Kenneth Sprung 10084 Shelby Twp 43 M 1:27:05 17:31
1184 Patricia Price 10160 Grand Blanc 22 F 1:27:06 17:32
1185 Barbara Campbell 11331 Grand Blanc 36 F 1:27:09 17:32
1186 Dawn Paterson 9548 Grand Blanc 43 F 1:27:09 17:32
1187 Lynn P Rodda 9823 Flint 55 F 1:27:19 17:34
1188 Ken Cole 10468 Flint 58 M 1:27:26 17:36
1189 Joanie N Brody 9489 Cement City 56 F 1:27:28 17:36
1190 Carol L Lee 9729 Flint 56 F 1:27:28 17:36
1191 Kaye Kneeshaw 9409 Davison 64 F 1:27:35 17:37
1192 Nikki Moses 9772 Westland 25 F 1:27:35 17:38
1193 Jackie P MacDonald 9399 Flint 55 F 1:27:36 17:38
1194 Gerri A Donnelly 9802 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:27:36 17:38
1195 Phyllis Schilling 9346 Flint 47 F 1:27:44 17:39
1196 Ken Schilling 9347 Flint 47 M 1:27:45 17:39
1197 Michelle Musick 9578 Lake Orion 39 F 1:27:52 17:41
1198 Rena Quinn 9514 Davison 69 F 1:27:57 17:42
1199 Suzanne Smith 10490 Flushing 49 F 1:27:57 17:42
1200 Kathy Cupp 10276 Sterling Hts 51 F 1:27:58 17:42
1201 Jackie Jablonski 10261 Grand Blanc 45 F 1:27:59 17:42
1202 Lynn Justusson 10045 Madison Hts 52 F 1:27:59 17:42
1203 Rebecca Hauxwell 10411 Clio 27 F 1:28:06 17:44
1204 Mark D Cantley 10412 Flint 49 M 1:28:07 17:44
1205 Joan Thurlow 9816 Davison 38 F 1:28:14 17:45
1206 Diane Hogan 9843 North Branch 37 F 1:28:14 17:45
1207 Brenda Calvert 9622 Attica 39 F 1:28:27 17:48
1208 Virginia Snoblen 9817 North Branch 37 F 1:28:27 17:48
1209 Gladys Laarman 9647 Attica 65 F 1:28:33 17:49
1210 Holly Bennett 9949 New Baltimore 41 F 1:28:35 17:50
1211 Martin Laarman 9646 Attica 68 M 1:28:35 17:50
1212 Carmen Morse 9540 St Clair Shores 41 F 1:28:37 17:50
1213 Sheena Turner 11458 Flint 27 F 1:28:41 17:51
1214 Michael S Allan 10069 Fenton 44 M 1:28:48 17:52
1215 Jennifer J Allan 10068 Fenton 41 F 1:28:50 17:53
1216 Devon Carney 9392 Flint 50 F 1:29:03 17:55
1217 Leota C Clark 9659 Burton 70 F 1:29:04 17:55
1218 Ruth Wollin 10451 Flint 53 F 1:29:14 17:58
1219 Nita Angus 10450 Fenton 50 F 1:29:15 17:58
1220 Jacob E Allan 10067 Fenton 13 M 1:29:16 17:58
1221 Ellsabeth Marshall 10269 Fenton 15 F 1:29:17 17:58
1222 Joshua J Allan 10071 Fenton 17 M 1:29:17 17:58
1223 Cynthia Churches 9589 Royal Oak 54 F 1:29:17 17:58
1224 Christine Figgins 10350 Flint 27 F 1:29:18 17:58
1225 Kara Thompson 10348 Flint 14 F 1:29:19 17:58
1226 Patricia Hobson 10366 Swartz Creek 46 F 1:29:21 17:59
1227 Marie Ecker 10222 Flint 64 F 1:29:22 17:59
1228 Karen Burkett 10365 Mount Morris 32 F 1:29:22 17:59
1229 Judith Luke 10099 Flint 51 F 1:29:27 18:00
1230 Marjorie Becker 9982 Burton 54 F 1:29:34 18:01
1231 Sharon R Lombard 10186 Davison 53 F 1:29:35 18:02
1232 Amy Hinderer 9777 Flushing 31 F 1:29:35 18:02
1233 Dodie Welch 9941 Sparta 50 F 1:29:41 18:03
1234 Jennifer C Aldrich 9689 Burton 25 F 1:29:47 18:04
1235 Mary Choate 11347 Davison 48 F 1:29:47 18:04
1236 Carolyn R Aldrich 9688 Burton 56 F 1:29:47 18:04
1237 Teresa Harrell 9609 Rochester Hills 33 F 1:29:48 18:04
1238 Robert Aldrich 9728 Burton 56 M 1:29:51 18:05
1239 Tony Minca 10403 Flint 33 M 1:29:56 18:06
1240 Becky A Minca 10404 Flint 33 F 1:29:57 18:06
1241 Tammy Amy 10162 Swartz Creek 42 F 1:29:58 18:06
1242 Donna J Brady Cameht 9323 Otter Lake 64 F 1:30:04 18:08
1243 Patricia Mahalak 10458 Flint 42 F 1:30:06 18:08
1244 Delano Brady 9946 Grand Blanc 52 M 1:30:09 18:09
1245 Sondra Brady 9947 Grand Blanc 58 F 1:30:11 18:09
1246 John C Watson 9754 Flint 53 M 1:30:43 18:15
1247 Viola W Rushton 9407 Flint 80 F 1:30:47 18:16
1248 Tiffany Gardner 15335 Flint 22 F 1:30:53 18:17
1249 Eileen Gibbs 10010 Flint 53 F 1:30:57 18:18
1250 Amy Petiprin 11377 Swartz Creek 49 F 1:30:58 18:18
1251 Roger W Temple 9402 Flint 51 M 1:31:06 18:20
1252 Kimberly A Matheson 10297 Grand Blanc 29 F 1:31:09 18:21
1253 Olive E Lebeau 10038 Flint 78 F 1:31:12 18:21
1254 Paula Hoffman 11375 Grand Ledge 33 F 1:31:12 18:21
1255 Dewey Lebeau 10398 Davison 49 M 1:31:12 18:21
1256 Janet Uptain 11416 Farmington Hills 27 F 1:31:13 18:21
1257 Dawn Satchell 9650 Owosso 39 F 1:31:22 18:23
1258 Lillian Yuncker 9574 Montrose 46 F 1:31:23 18:23
1259 Gail Kern 9576 Burton 49 F 1:31:24 18:24
1260 Ronna Gray 10298 Grand Blanc 53 F 1:31:32 18:25
1261 David Winters 10015 Essexville 52 M 1:31:38 18:26
1262 Gail Winters 10014 Essexville 48 F 1:31:39 18:27
1263 Henry Scheil 9927 Lapeer 58 M 1:32:00 18:31
1264 William J Heaman 9318 Dearborn Heights 62 M 1:32:00 18:31
1265 Jeffrey Heaman 11366 Livonia 33 M 1:32:00 18:31
1266 Beatrice Heaman 11365 Livonia 37 F 1:32:02 18:31
1267 Betty Scheil 9926 Lapeer 56 F 1:32:04 18:32
1268 Megan A Moliassa 10361 Flint 15 F 1:32:20 18:35
1269 Pamela Rudolph 10179 Swartz Creek 53 F 1:32:34 18:38
1270 Christine Marshall 9697 Farmington Hills 49 F 1:32:34 18:38
1271 Megan R Mulder 9992 Fenton 12 F 1:32:51 18:41
1272 Karen Greene 9794 Clinton Twp 58 F 1:32:53 18:41
1273 Michael Salgat 9686 Davison 46 M 1:33:23 18:47
1274 Sue Hensley 10127 Flint 36 F 1:33:32 18:49
1275 Sara Curran 10585 Flint 17 F 1:33:33 18:50
1276 Erin Emerson 11470 Flint 16 F 1:33:35 18:50
1277 Evelyn Lucas-Perry 10565 Grand Blanc 16 F 1:33:36 18:50
1278 Angela Miracle 14821 Port Huron 49 F 1:34:34 19:02
1279 Whitney Kleckler 10469 Flushing 19 F 1:34:39 19:03
1280 Gloria Arnold 9327 Flint 47 F 1:34:41 19:03
1281 Danielle Gillis 9326 Flushing 30 F 1:34:41 19:03
1282 Sandra F Hypes 10440 Flushing 24 F 1:34:42 19:03
1283 Jan Kapla 9617 Clio 44 F 1:35:07 19:08
1284 Cora Totzke 9948 Almont 61 F 1:35:15 19:10
1285 Teresa Sanders 9872 Flint 32 F 1:35:18 19:11
1286 Judith Ryce 9822 Columbiaville 55 F 1:35:55 19:18
1287 Bill Stevenson 9818 Flushing 45 M 1:35:58 19:19
1288 Michelle Burden 10465 Flint 25 F 1:36:04 19:20
1289 Helen M Hodges 9474 Flushing 68 F 1:36:12 19:21
1290 Louise A Wilson 10392 Flint 63 F 1:36:40 19:27
1291 Betty Ramsdell 10353 Flint 99 F 1:36:40 19:27
1292 Jennifer Burge 10549 Warren 30 F 1:36:44 19:28
1293 Lori Hodge 9963 Lapeer 40 F 1:37:16 19:34
1294 Carol Grove 10197 Burton 61 F 1:37:25 19:36
1295 Kathleen M O'Brien 9790 Flint 52 F 1:37:25 19:36
1296 Henry Reed 10281 Flint 34 M 1:37:30 19:37
1297 Susan Wiley 9987 Flint 48 F 1:37:35 19:38
1298 Anne K Cassels 9975 Flint 46 F 1:37:36 19:38
1299 Sandra Cregar 10041 Monroe 54 F 1:37:57 19:43
1300 Vertie Taylor 9726 Flint 69 F 1:38:36 19:50
1301 Amy Lou Paine 9755 Lapeer 15 F 1:39:01 19:56
1302 Amber Combs 9757 Metamora 13 F 1:39:06 19:57
1303 Betsy Paine 9756 Lapeer 48 F 1:40:00 20:07
1304 Amy Carson 9761 Metamora 15 F 1:40:57 20:19
1305 John Terry 9760 Metamora 16 M 1:40:57 20:19
1306 Carolyn Bailey 10079 Flushing 49 F 1:42:33 20:38
1307 Kristine Miller 9832 Fenton 34 F 1:43:07 20:45
1308 Lewis E Wilson 9512 Fenton 80 M 1:43:47 20:53
1309 Sherry L Pickett 9762 Lapeer 42 F 1:44:01 20:56
1310 Nancy Kayne 9758 Metamora 44 F 1:44:02 20:56
1311 Catherine McAuliffe 9884 Gaines 40 F





******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Scott Winnier St Petersburg 33 15:46 5:05
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 41 Natalie Kendall Gregory 21 20:08 6:29
******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Michael Wester Caro 43 17:19 5:35
******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 85 Brenda Bowen Saginaw 42 21:30 6:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 29 Adam French Howell 13 19:48 6:23
2 40 Phil Edwards Flushing 13 20:07 6:29
3 73 Tom Ray Constantine 13 20:58 6:45
4 79 Morten Fornaess Ann Arbor 12 21:12 6:50
5 97 Matthew Belt Flint 13 21:53 7:03
6 101 Alex Ralston Holly 11 21:57 7:04
7 103 Jordan Norman Linden 13 22:00 7:05
8 104 Cory Maupin Linden 13 22:01 7:06
9 122 Nicholas J Merony Harrison Twp 13 22:33 7:16
10 147 Samuel Berry Swartz Creek 13 23:04 7:26
11 152 Ian Semple Durand 13 23:10 7:28
12 154 Joshua R Hagen Waterford 12 23:11 7:28
13 163 Matt Bostwick Owosso 13 23:24 7:32
14 204 Alan Martin Anderson 12 23:59 7:44
15 212 Ryan Moliassa Flint 12 24:05 7:46
16 213 Andrew Deneen Corunna 13 24:08 7:47
17 217 Jon Baker Flushing 12 24:10 7:47
18 220 Brandon W Bennage St Clair Shores 13 24:15 7:49
19 223 Jeffery Mortimer Grand Blanc 12 24:18 7:50
20 241 Alex Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 12 24:34 7:55
21 254 Brent Moore Swartz Creek 10 24:46 7:59
22 276 Joseph S Maki Flint 10 25:00 8:03
23 281 Sean Riddell Grand Blanc 12 25:01 8:04
24 284 Alex Hemmila Grand Blanc 8 25:04 8:05
25 293 John Wineland Swartz Creek 12 25:17 8:09
26 296 Christopher Wilson Davison 6 25:21 8:10
27 297 Kevin Robinson Flushing 13 25:22 8:10
28 298 Ian Mckay Perry 09 25:23 8:11
29 320 Jason Kalo Davison 10 25:37 8:15
30 333 Timothy Rosa Grand Blanc 13 25:45 8:18
31 334 Nicholas Barden Otisville 9 25:45 8:18
32 340 Kyle Uhelski Burton 10 25:52 8:20
33 345 Brian Hittle Gaines 11 25:58 8:22
34 346 Kevin Hergenreder Heswall 8 25:59 8:22
35 349 Trevor Moore Swartz Creek 12 26:00 8:23
36 359 Michael Skinner Linden 10 26:09 8:26
37 373 Stephen Schlaack Owosso 9 26:17 8:28
38 374 Aaron Harbaugh Boyne City 13 26:17 8:28
39 387 Adam Root Chesaning 11 26:29 8:32
40 401 Scott Brown Ortonville 11 26:37 8:35
41 413 Josh Whitener Fenton 11 26:43 8:36
42 415 Nicholas Stepp Lapeer 9 26:44 8:37
43 431 Brandon Kreiner Brown City 13 26:48 8:38
44 448 Garrett A Konuszewski Flushing 12 27:00 8:42
45 451 Kyle Panter Flint 13 27:01 8:42
46 460 Tyler Dickson Portland 13 27:10 8:45
47 474 Marcus Ribant Flushing 12 27:18 8:48
48 482 Benjamin Cole Clio 12 27:20 8:49
49 503 Sean Mccormack Lapeer 10 27:35 8:53
50 514 Brian W Keehner Burton 13 27:40 8:55
51 519 Aaron Thurk Grand Blanc 10 27:44 8:56
52 527 Mikey Michayluk Davisburg 9 27:51 8:58
53 542 Christopher Holton Ortonville 12 27:59 9:01
54 550 Joseph Foley Howell 13 28:01 9:02
55 554 James Grainger Flushing 8 28:03 9:02
56 579 Bryan Holloway Flint 11 28:20 9:08
57 585 Jason Grainger Flushing 10 28:24 9:09
58 587 Andy Sanders White Lake 10 28:26 9:09
59 598 Dane L Crystal Davison 13 28:32 9:12
60 615 Steven T Batchelor Grand Blanc 12 28:41 9:14
61 616 Gregory A Dedow Clarkston 10 28:43 9:15
62 617 Brett C Dryer Grand Blanc 9 28:43 9:15
63 624 Owen Farah Flint 11 28:44 9:15
64 639 Maxwell Lounds Grand Blanc 7 28:53 9:18
65 640 Matthew Lounds Grand Blanc 10 28:53 9:18
66 644 Eric Christopherson Grand Blanc 13 28:54 9:19
67 665 Derek Gunsell Durand 11 29:14 9:25
68 666 Peter Kohn Grand Blanc 12 29:15 9:25
69 669 Dean Walker Iii Owosso 12 29:18 9:26
70 706 Nicholas A Shaheen Flint 12 29:37 9:32
71 713 Camden Moos Davison 12 29:40 9:33
72 737 Kris Laansma Grand Blanc 11 29:59 9:40
73 742 Sean P White Grand Blanc 10 30:04 9:41
74 750 Jack Ammerman Swartz Creek 8 30:06 9:42
75 751 Christopher Liebich Troy 13 30:07 9:42
76 754 Kyle Lane Swartz Creek 12 30:09 9:43
77 760 Jeffrey Skaff Flint 13 30:14 9:44
78 769 Nicholas R Samassa Holly 10 30:18 9:46
79 772 Nicholas Forkin St Clair Shores 12 30:19 9:46
80 776 Nolan Seymour Fenton 9 30:21 9:47
81 777 Garrett Schwarz Naperville 9 30:22 9:47
82 789 Abe Lovelake Ortonville 08 30:29 9:49
83 798 Tyler Foote Ypsilanti 11 30:34 9:51
84 802 Andy Stein Oxford 10 30:36 9:51
85 808 Alexander Burau Grand Blanc 8 30:40 9:53
86 819 Nicholas Trebtoske Swartz Creek 9 30:45 9:54
87 823 Chad Schon Grand Blanc 12 30:48 9:55
88 830 Willie Mack Iii Flint 12 30:52 9:57
89 837 James Fras Iii Flint 12 30:57 9:58
90 841 Jesse Kaczmarczyk Goodrich 10 30:59 9:59
91 842 Mark M Weber Grand Blanc 10 30:59 9:59
92 843 Zach Gadola Grand Blanc 12 31:01 9:59
93 859 Craig Hamilton Flushing 11 31:12 10:03
94 861 Matthew Kapraun Flint 9 31:14 10:04
95 870 Joshua Kosin Brighton 13 31:19 10:05
96 879 Matthew Deighton Oxford 10 31:23 10:07
97 883 Michael J Swain Davison 7 31:25 10:07
98 889 Curtis Kocher Oxford 7 31:28 10:08
99 901 Charles H Hummer Warren 10 31:35 10:10
100 931 Kyle Simon Davison 13 31:53 10:16
101 936 Bradley Lane Grand Blanc 13 31:56 10:17
102 955 Travis Foote Ypsilanti 9 32:10 10:22
103 959 Blair Williams Fenton 12 32:15 10:23
104 967 Jacobs Lane Ortonville 9 32:18 10:24
105 970 Adam Irrer Davison 13 32:19 10:25
106 981 Devon M Ingman Fenton 12 32:29 10:28
107 992 Christian S. Wood Flushing 9 32:36 10:30
108 1006 Aaron Forr Davison 12 32:42 10:32
109 1014 Timothy Mazur Troy 9 32:45 10:33
110 1016 Matthew Belanger Grand Blanc 9 32:46 10:33
111 1020 Sam Drevon Flint 10 32:49 10:34
112 1032 Michael Kinning Grand Blanc 11 33:00 10:38
113 1040 Matthew Welsby Flushing 12 33:10 10:41
114 1072 Michael Hubbard Grand Blanc 9 33:43 10:52
115 1150 Andrew Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 10 35:09 11:19
116 1162 Jonathan Blough Troy 11 35:17 11:22
117 1170 Brandon V Barkoski Northville 12 35:27 11:25
118 1198 Bradley Wernette Grand Blanc 13 36:03 11:37
119 1244 Adam T Horton Burton 13 37:20 12:02
120 1247 Neil Hamilton Flushing 10 37:22 12:02
121 1260 Scott Bullock Saginaw 12 37:35 12:06
122 1265 Brandon Bailey Flushing 10 37:47 12:10
123 1278 William Kinter Grand Blanc 9 38:19 12:21
124 1279 James Jordan Grand Blanc 8 38:30 12:24
125 1330 Stefan Jones Brighton 10 41:06 13:14
126 1336 Garrett Jones Brighton 10 41:45 13:27
127 1345 Andrew S Berriman Flushing 10 42:27 13:40
128 1349 Michael Doll Brighton 12 42:48 13:47
129 1395 Mitchell Harrison Davison 6 57:00 18:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 13
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 144 Lisa Senakiewich Davison 13 22:59 7:24
2 153 Jennifer L Holdren Portland 13 23:10 7:28
3 178 Deana Kinter Grand Blanc 12 23:35 7:36
4 219 Helena E Kramer Davison 12 24:14 7:48
5 240 Amanda Leach Davisburg 13 24:32 7:54
6 242 Danette Disbrow Gaines 13 24:36 7:56
7 262 Jenny Housel Swartz Creek 13 24:49 8:00
8 265 Margaret Persick Swartz Creek 13 24:51 8:00
9 266 Nicole M Maki Flint 12 24:51 8:00
10 267 Holly Sifferman Grand Blanc 12 24:52 8:01
11 309 Anna Kerr Clarkston 13 25:31 8:13
12 330 Debra Kapraun Flint 11 25:43 8:17
13 384 Megan Green Hadley 13 26:25 8:31
14 390 Emily Goddard Davison 13 26:30 8:32
15 458 Holly A Bernard Marysville 13 27:09 8:45
16 464 Tara Whittaker Cass City 13 27:11 8:46
17 504 Brandy Tarnowsky Grand Blanc 13 27:35 8:53
18 510 Michelle Mahoney Birch Run 13 27:37 8:54
19 555 Sarah Michayluk Davisburg 12 28:03 9:02
20 558 Katie Vanlonkhuyzen Albion 13 28:06 9:03
21 590 Kathryn Quinn Grand Blanc 13 28:27 9:10
22 591 Christine Murillo Saginaw 13 28:29 9:10
23 602 Daria Disbrow Gaines 13 28:34 9:12
24 618 Ashley Weiss Saginaw 12 28:43 9:15
25 625 Abby Gardner Medina 8 28:45 9:16
26 641 Kathleen Kenney Middleville 13 28:54 9:18
27 651 Lindsay Smolinski Swartz Creek 13 29:02 9:21
28 653 Logan F Vela Indianapolis 12 29:04 9:22
29 655 Rachel M Mikkelson Caro 13 29:05 9:22
30 658 Sarah Gerbig Grand Blanc 13 29:08 9:23
31 661 Jenna Jackson Clarkston 12 29:09 9:23
32 677 Samantha A Bradley Birch Run 13 29:23 9:28
33 680 Kristina Kohn Grand Blanc 11 29:25 9:28
34 690 Sherri Lawrence 10 29:29 9:30
35 695 Elizabeth K. Valasek Owosso 10 29:32 9:31
36 703 Carley Burger Linden 12 29:34 9:32
37 732 Lauren Owens Swartz Creek 11 29:58 9:39
38 738 Alicia Hebel Waterford 13 30:01 9:40
39 744 Leah Whittaker Cass City 11 30:05 9:41
40 745 Jenna Leach Davisburg 11 30:05 9:41
41 756 Alyssa Wombwell Grand Blanc 10 30:10 9:43
42 784 Emily Roberts Sterling Hts 12 30:26 9:48
43 801 Angie Brooks Ortonville 10 30:36 9:51
44 805 Lauren Brown Ortonville 10 30:38 9:52
45 817 Amanda Helmstetter Flushing 12 30:45 9:54
46 822 Megan R Samassa Holly 11 30:47 9:55
47 824 Sara Marshall Flint 10 30:48 9:55
48 840 Leah A Ouellet Lake Orion 9 30:58 9:58
49 848 Leann Cunningham Grand Blanc 13 31:04 10:01
50 865 Kelley Walsh Linden 12 31:16 10:04
51 867 Elizabeth Winters Grand Blanc 13 31:17 10:05
52 868 Kerry O'brien Genesee 12 31:18 10:05
53 869 Taylor Bullard Goodrich 13 31:19 10:05
54 877 Molly Anne Gainey Grand Blanc 13 31:22 10:06
55 892 Allie Sowa Ortonville 11 31:30 10:09
56 895 Amanda Allison Ortonville 12 31:31 10:09
57 906 Rachel Blythe Flushing 12 31:39 10:12
58 915 Anna-Marie Wyant Grand Blanc 13 31:46 10:14
59 941 Tess Copes Flushing 8 31:58 10:18
60 961 Meghan Haycock Grand Blanc 12 32:15 10:23
61 969 Catherine Davlin Attica 11 32:18 10:24
62 973 Emilie Pierson Davison 10 32:22 10:26
63 978 Stephanie Essenmacher Battle Creek 11 32:26 10:27
64 996 Kelley Fortenberry Flushing 10 32:37 10:31
65 1002 Ashley Q Thomas Swartz Creek 11 32:40 10:31
66 1003 Caroline Williams Flushing 13 32:41 10:32
67 1025 Nicole I Konsza Fenton 12 32:52 10:35
68 1067 Nicole E Batchelor Grand Blanc 11 33:34 10:49
69 1075 Katelin Essenmacher Battle Creek 13 33:44 10:52
70 1100 Lindsay Zuhlke Rochester Hills 13 34:12 11:01
71 1105 Dana Cardinal Flint 7 34:17 11:03
72 1109 Courtney Cryer Fenton 10 34:19 11:03
73 1111 Crystal Weber Grand Blanc 9 34:20 11:04
74 1143 Danielle Mclaren Grand Blanc 13 35:03 11:17
75 1148 Sara Hess Durand 12 35:06 11:18
76 1160 Sasha Burau Grand Blanc 10 35:16 11:22
77 1178 Jennifer A Johnson Flint 13 35:38 11:29
78 1202 Renae Grysiewicz Grand Blanc 13 36:08 11:38
79 1233 Gretchen Weiss Clarkston 12 36:52 11:52
80 1236 Monica Walls Ortonville 9 36:55 11:54
81 1262 Lauren K Dedow Clarkston 12 37:42 12:09
82 1266 Michelle Macksood Fenton 13 37:51 12:12
83 1267 Emily R Guith Grand Blanc 12 37:52 12:12
84 1268 Amanda Livingston Flint 13 37:55 12:13
85 1282 Lindsey Johnson Plymouth 10 38:37 12:26
86 1286 Kayla Bowman Lapeer 12 38:41 12:28
87 1296 Erin Weatherly Grand Blanc 13 39:09 12:37
88 1299 Katie Gallagher Grand Blanc 13 39:12 12:38
89 1303 Autumn Wendel Lapeer 13 39:25 12:42
90 1305 Holly L Hosler Burton 11 39:32 12:44
91 1309 Sydnee Adams Swartz Creek 11 39:45 12:48
92 1347 Caitlin Latchow Laingsburg 9 42:40 13:45
93 1352 Nicole Mikkelson Caro 11 43:07 13:53
94 1358 Krystal Gonzalez Flint 09 43:50 14:07
95 1359 Bonnie Lusty Goodrich 13 43:50 14:07
96 1361 Rachel A Coe Flint 12 44:01 14:11
97 1371 Kristen Johnson Plymouth 8 45:36 14:41
98 1377 Amellia Hartley Durand 11 46:56 15:07
99 1393 Danielle Adams Swartz Creek 8 54:54 17:41
100 1396 Sarah Johnson Harrison Twp 09 58:35 18:52
101 1405 Rebecca Malak Burton 12 1:17:22 24:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Eric Huffman Swartz Creek 15 17:36 5:40
2 9 Donald Richmond Ortonville 15 17:51 5:45
3 15 Tony Hill Davison 15 18:33 5:59
4 26 Fil Marlatt Williamston 15 19:37 6:19
5 33 Kevin Patra Redford 15 19:55 6:25
6 39 Ryan Keimer Clio 14 20:04 6:28
7 47 Erik Smith Fenton 14 20:15 6:32
8 50 Josh Missitti Flint 15 20:19 6:33
9 55 Marshall Milbrath Owosso 15 20:25 6:35
10 57 Matthew Snitgen Holly 15 20:29 6:36
11 63 Joel Martus North Branch 15 20:40 6:40
12 71 Ryan Jory Swartz Creek 15 20:57 6:45
13 74 Nicholas Wilkinson Ann Arbor 15 21:00 6:46
14 76 Steve Quimby Davison 14 21:07 6:48
15 88 Ryan Green Lennon 15 21:38 6:58
16 89 Benjamin Raphelson Bloomfield Hills 14 21:40 6:59
17 91 Marty Krupp New Lothrop 15 21:48 7:02
18 95 Brian Bills Flushing 14 21:52 7:03
19 100 Brandon Mccarron Warren 14 21:57 7:04
20 111 Jeremy De Sota Flint 14 22:14 7:10
21 116 Sam Topping St Ochbridge 15 22:19 7:12
22 118 Benjamin R Schoener Grand Blanc 14 22:27 7:14
23 123 Brandon Butler North Branch 14 22:36 7:17
24 138 William Kohn Grand Blanc 15 22:58 7:24
25 139 J. Ryan Flint 15 22:58 7:24
26 142 Brent Macumber Rochester Hills 14 22:58 7:24
27 158 Jacob Bishop Midland 14 23:20 7:31
28 161 Christopher Wallaker Ypsilanti 15 23:23 7:32
29 174 Louis Craig Flint 14 23:31 7:35
30 175 Elliot Usewick Grand Blanc 15 23:32 7:35
31 182 Daniel Hess Durand 14 23:38 7:37
32 192 Nick Lovachis Gregory 14 23:50 7:41
33 198 Shawn Hale Flint 15 23:53 7:42
34 224 Craig Birchmeier New Lothrop 14 24:18 7:50
35 228 Justin Heck Gaines 15 24:21 7:51
36 270 Kyle Taylor Flint 15 24:55 8:02
37 286 Kyle Weisenberger New Lothrop 14 25:07 8:06
38 348 Ricky Conn Grand Blanc 14 26:00 8:23
39 352 Brian Stone Swartz Creek 14 26:03 8:24
40 353 Kyle Jerichow Flushing 15 26:06 8:24
41 375 Alex Solley Clarkston 15 26:18 8:28
42 403 Eric Black Corunna 14 26:39 8:35
43 437 Tony Owen Burton 15 26:51 8:39
44 493 Dwight Nagel Flushing 14 27:29 8:51
45 548 Allen Mortimer Grand Blanc 14 28:01 9:01
46 592 Todd Henige New Lothrop 14 28:29 9:11
47 821 Matthew Robere Davison 15 30:45 9:55
48 834 Seth Reyes Flushing 15 30:55 9:58
49 920 Zachary Vineyard St Clair 15 31:47 10:14
50 929 Albert Smolinski Swartz Creek 15 31:49 10:15
51 963 Troy Hagerty Fraser 15 32:17 10:24
52 1097 Chad Halsted Lapeer 14 34:08 11:00
53 1099 Alan Lewis Davison 15 34:10 11:00
54 1126 John D Horton Burton 15 34:36 11:09
55 1385 Michael Letourneau Flint 14 48:45 15:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 77 Katy Higgs Findlay 14 21:07 6:48
2 98 Marchelle M Fuller Flushing 15 21:55 7:04
3 102 Krissi E Vedder Grand Blanc 14 21:58 7:05
4 120 Jessica Rokicki Elkton 15 22:30 7:15
5 125 Jennifer A. Sutter Lake Orion 15 22:38 7:18
6 128 Laura Mclellan Stockbridge 15 22:42 7:19
7 148 Erin R Holdren Portland 14 23:04 7:26
8 168 Katie Aicini Grand Blanc 14 23:28 7:34
9 227 Kelly Schmiedeknecht Swartz Creek 14 24:20 7:50
10 243 Rebecca Richardson Burton 15 24:38 7:56
11 247 Elena Satut Grosse Pointe Par 15 24:43 7:58
12 278 Sara Mccullough Swartz Creek 15 25:00 8:03
13 299 Samantha Wiens Swartz Creek 15 25:23 8:11
14 314 Jess Simon Davison 15 25:33 8:14
15 318 Lindsey Crisp Flushing 15 25:37 8:15
16 324 Autumn Perry Davison 15 25:40 8:16
17 350 Allison Price Perrinton 15 26:01 8:23
18 361 Sarah Carman Frankenmuth 14 26:11 8:26
19 365 Leigh O'dell Birch Run 14 26:12 8:27
20 378 Erin Williams Flushing 15 26:22 8:30
21 398 Jaci Habel Waterford 14 26:35 8:34
22 412 Bridget Curry Rochester Hills 15 26:43 8:36
23 423 Amanda Rosenberger Davison 14 26:46 8:37
24 426 Sara Grasel Frankenmuth 15 26:47 8:38
25 444 Cortney Woycik Waterford 15 26:57 8:41
26 453 Chelsea Charron Davison 14 27:04 8:43
27 470 Kaitlyn Root Flushing 14 27:17 8:47
28 476 Cara Keeley Flushing 14 27:18 8:48
29 487 Katie G Hagen Davisburg 15 27:27 8:51
30 498 Audrey E Thwing Davison 15 27:31 8:52
31 506 Sara J Tanner Montrose 15 27:36 8:54
32 508 Lynn Williams Fenton 15 27:37 8:54
33 511 Leslie Sandin Lansing 14 27:39 8:54
34 540 Lauren Costello Bloomfield 15 27:58 9:01
35 564 Sara Lutz Grand Rapids 15 28:09 9:04
36 654 Monte Richvalsky Grand Blanc 15 29:04 9:22
37 694 Nicole Urban Fenton 15 29:31 9:30
38 728 Kelly Wendling Chesaning 15 29:54 9:38
39 838 Abbie Codes Flushing 14 30:57 9:58
40 875 Jacqueline Barkoski Northville 14 31:21 10:06
41 876 Holly Benson Frankenmuth 15 31:21 10:06
42 910 Christina Jannakos Grand Blanc 15 31:44 10:13
43 930 Chris S Anderson Grand Blanc 14 31:50 10:15
44 943 Justine Bartels Grand Blanc 14 32:01 10:19
45 947 Kelly Quisenberry Ortonville 14 32:04 10:20
46 965 Katie Fortenberry Flushing 14 32:17 10:24
47 966 Holly Mislik Montrose 15 32:17 10:24
48 1036 Heather Glovack Hazel Park 14 33:05 10:40
49 1101 Heather Guith Grand Blanc 15 34:12 11:01
50 1115 Whitney Dach Flint 14 34:23 11:05
51 1131 Kerry Roberts Sterling Hts 14 34:43 11:11
52 1139 Dena M Prevett Flushing 15 34:55 11:15
53 1203 Amy Briskie Grand Blanc 14 36:08 11:38
54 1204 Heather Gillanders Flushing 14 36:10 11:39
55 1209 Rachel Walczak Davison 14 36:17 11:41
56 1227 Erin Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 15 36:36 11:47
57 1249 Sarah Phillpotts Clio 15 37:23 12:03
58 1285 Mary Anne Luongo Flint 14 38:40 12:27
59 1321 Emily Ross Fenton 15 40:11 12:57
60 1323 Alena Christian Flint 15 40:24 13:01
61 1332 Lindsay Cruthers Swartz Creek 14 41:23 13:20
62 1340 Dayna Horn Grand Blanc 15 41:56 13:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Troy Sanchez Hemlock 17 16:50 5:25
2 6 Curt Campbell Stockbridge 17 17:31 5:39
3 8 Yale Hamrick Redford 17 17:38 5:41
4 11 Mike Salisbury Williamston 18 18:08 5:51
5 16 Jarren Pierson Davison 17 18:34 5:59
6 19 Jeffery S Hagen Waterford 17 18:54 6:05
7 22 Jerrod Colvin Roscommon 18 19:14 6:12
8 24 Brent Weisenberger New Lothrop 19 19:23 6:15
9 27 Chad R Roush Davison 16 19:39 6:20
10 30 Neal Betts Davison 16 19:50 6:23
11 32 Daniel Charron Davison 16 19:55 6:25
12 34 Eric Cimbalik Flushing 18 19:56 6:25
13 36 Nick Marlatt Williamston 17 20:00 6:27
14 37 Eric Anderson Clio 16 20:01 6:27
15 38 Travis Krupp New Lothrop 16 20:01 6:27
16 44 Trent Middleton Davison 16 20:14 6:31
17 45 Travis Hansen Swartz Creek 16 20:14 6:31
18 52 Aaron Shupe Elkton 16 20:23 6:34
19 58 Alexander Lovachis Gregory 16 20:30 6:36
20 59 David Yanacek Midland 16 20:32 6:37
21 60 Jeremy Licht Pigeon 18 20:33 6:37
22 66 Sean Hall Flint 16 20:47 6:42
23 67 Brett Jory Swartz Creek 19 20:53 6:44
24 69 Jack Mccaffery Holly 17 20:56 6:45
25 70 Colin Joliat Flint 17 20:56 6:45
26 72 Pierre Landry Brampton 16 20:58 6:45
27 75 Jeff Yoder Bay Port 16 21:03 6:47
28 90 Joseph Kaczynski Auburn 16 21:45 7:01
29 92 Chad Coe Fenton 18 21:49 7:02
30 99 Josh Coe Fenton 16 21:57 7:04
31 114 Dustin Pluta Holly 16 22:18 7:11
32 119 J Briggs Mount Morris 16 22:29 7:15
33 126 Michael E Nowak Swartz Creek 17 22:39 7:18
34 131 Mike Boring Stockbridge 16 22:52 7:22
35 141 Adam Perez Mount Morris 16 22:58 7:24
36 155 Kyle Hagerty Fraser 16 23:11 7:28
37 172 Jay Lim Ann Arbor 19 23:31 7:35
38 197 Stephen Shaw Swartz Creek 16 23:52 7:42
39 202 Andrew Brashaw New Lothrop 16 23:58 7:43
40 206 Louis Salow Stockbridge 16 24:01 7:44
41 226 Tommy Chang Flint 17 24:20 7:50
42 233 Mark Wendling Montrose 17 24:25 7:52
43 239 Timothy Long New Lothrop 16 24:30 7:54
44 255 Troy Sutton Lapeer 16 24:47 7:59
45 273 Jeremiah Webster Grand Blanc 16 24:58 8:03
46 302 Christopher Dye Flushing 19 25:28 8:12
47 315 Gaius Johnson Flint 16 25:35 8:14
48 328 Justin Holmes Bloomfield Hills 19 25:42 8:17
49 354 Andrew Fotenakes Flushing 18 26:06 8:25
50 447 Meaghan Keck Howell 16 27:00 8:42
51 501 Chris Boyce Davison 16 27:34 8:53
52 546 John Kohn, Iii Grand Blanc 16 28:00 9:01
53 637 Mike Charters Clio 18 28:52 9:18
54 685 David Whaite Davison 18 29:26 9:29
55 820 Javarr Mayes Flint 18 30:45 9:54
56 1044 Nathan Kelber Novi 17 33:14 10:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 61 Lara Bachmeier Brampton 17 20:35 6:38
2 84 Katrina Meyers Portland 16 21:19 6:52
3 86 Kelly Stone Swartz Creek 17 21:33 6:57
4 94 Tieneke Vanlonkhuyzen Albion 16 21:50 7:02
5 96 Keri Gross Birmingham 18 21:53 7:03
6 108 Alicia Glover Flushing 16 22:10 7:08
7 136 Ashley Solley Clarkston 16 22:56 7:23
8 145 Lauren Hendry Flushing 16 23:00 7:25
9 167 Harshi Jayasuriya Bloomfield Hills 16 23:27 7:33
10 169 Andrea Coles Mason 17 23:29 7:34
11 183 Jennifer Nichols Ypsilanti 16 23:39 7:37
12 187 Angie Price Perrinton 18 23:46 7:39
13 189 Jackie Upshur Stockbridge 17 23:46 7:40
14 190 Melissa Runstrom Ortonville 16 23:46 7:40
15 211 Keristen Labelle Davison 16 24:05 7:46
16 230 Caron Ockerman Davison 18 24:22 7:51
17 235 Alyssa Kaczmarczyk Frankenmuth 16 24:27 7:53
18 248 Crystal Rogers Davison 16 24:43 7:58
19 252 Jessica Wendling Chesaning 17 24:46 7:59
20 253 Jayme Ponke Davison 17 24:46 7:59
21 256 Vanessa Perez Davison 17 24:47 7:59
22 258 Kristen M. Veresh Portland 16 24:48 7:59
23 260 Liz Duvall Hinsdale 19 24:48 7:59
24 277 Frances Palazzolo Clinton Twp 19 25:00 8:03
25 306 Melisa Herta Davison 16 25:31 8:13
26 312 Kelly O'neill Clarkston 16 25:33 8:14
27 317 Sarah White Clio 16 25:36 8:15
28 355 Lainie Bisbee Fenton 16 26:06 8:25
29 366 Amber Ureche Swartz Creek 17 26:13 8:27
30 369 Cassie Wright Davison 16 26:15 8:27
31 371 Alison Hinshaw Davison 17 26:16 8:28
32 372 Lindsey Frawley Davison 16 26:16 8:28
33 395 Janelle Clark Genesee 16 26:33 8:33
34 399 Jessica Vince Ortonville 16 26:36 8:34
35 409 Megan Swanson Rochester Hills 16 26:42 8:36
36 410 Barbara Wilton Marysville 18 26:42 8:36
37 435 Lauren Brown Rochester Hills 16 26:50 8:39
38 439 Tiffany Rust Flushing 17 26:53 8:40
39 443 Michelle Magat Canton 19 26:57 8:41
40 486 Katie Schrum Flushing 16 27:26 8:50
41 490 Rachel Nisbet Flint 16 27:28 8:51
42 492 Melody Eckert Burton 16 27:28 8:51
43 509 Annie Lewiston Portage 18 27:37 8:54
44 512 Kristy K Pearce Swartz Creek 16 27:39 8:54
45 526 Sandra Schluckebier Frankenmuth 16 27:49 8:58
46 533 Bethany Buzzell Fenton 17 27:54 8:59
47 536 Bianca Espinoza Linden 16 27:55 9:00
48 544 Sara Feley Linden 17 28:00 9:01
49 547 Jessica Miller Flint 19 28:00 9:01
50 561 Cheryl Weisenberger Chesaning 16 28:08 9:04
51 584 Sara Kosin Brighton 16 28:23 9:09
52 594 Amanda Simons Genesee 16 28:30 9:11
53 596 Jenna L Davis Flushing 16 28:31 9:11
54 609 Jessica Nye Waterford 16 28:39 9:14
55 620 Kate Wilkes Alma 19 28:44 9:15
56 634 Danielle H Barkoski Northville 16 28:51 9:18
57 652 Jessica Daugherty Grand Blanc 16 29:03 9:21
58 678 Amanda Willick Rochester Hills 19 29:24 9:28
59 682 Jennifer Hulbert Paw Paw 19 29:25 9:29
60 699 Kristen L Debandt Troy 17 29:33 9:31
61 700 Kristy Krupp New Lothrop 17 29:33 9:31
62 715 Rebecca Hancock Davison 16 29:43 9:34
63 729 Katie Sartor Flushing 18 29:56 9:38
64 736 Maegan E Hill Grand Blanc 16 29:59 9:40
65 794 Christina Bailey Swartz Creek 17 30:31 9:50
66 806 Jyothi Ramana Davison 17 30:39 9:53
67 844 Madalynn D Rodgers Flint 16 31:01 10:00
68 888 Tammy Chang Ann Arbor 19 31:28 10:08
69 911 Elizabeth Chominski Port Huron 18 31:44 10:13
70 914 Jenny Plummer Muskegon 18 31:45 10:14
71 924 Sara Vineyard Saint Clair 19 31:48 10:15
72 948 Justine R Ivanoff Flushing 16 32:04 10:20
73 950 Nikole Patson Swartz Creek 18 32:07 10:21
74 962 Mandy Ward Davison 16 32:16 10:24
75 980 Christina Spencer Flint 18 32:27 10:27
76 1039 Leena Ramana Davison 19 33:07 10:40
77 1042 Ann Marie Goss Lapeer 16 33:13 10:42
78 1083 Adrienne Dosh Flint 17 33:53 10:55
79 1095 Carolyn Schulz MacOmb 17 34:08 11:00
80 1127 Jessica Stevens Montrose 16 34:37 11:09
81 1146 Melissa M Justice Grand Blanc 19 35:05 11:18
82 1175 Audrey Goodyear Flushing 17 35:36 11:28
83 1177 Alexis Bauer Portland 17 35:37 11:28
84 1185 Mckenzie Domerese Flint 17 35:47 11:32
85 1240 Megan N Schmalz Indianapolis 16 37:07 11:57
86 1316 Jennifer Schulz MacOmb 19 40:04 12:54
87 1364 Danisha Lewis Flint 19 44:36 14:22
88 1365 Rachel Peeier Flint 19 44:38 14:22
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Vincent Blum Saline 22 16:23 5:17
2 3 Keith Szymkiw Rochester Hills 22 16:29 5:19
3 31 Luke Merrick Ann Arbor 23 19:53 6:24
4 42 Samuel J Torres Davison 22 20:10 6:30
5 48 Brent Barker East Lansing 20 20:17 6:32
6 53 Charles Purvis Jr Milford 23 20:23 6:34
7 65 Bryan Bailey Flint 20 20:46 6:42
8 159 Jesse J Madden Waterford 24 23:21 7:31
9 171 Brian Bosscher Ann Arbor 20 23:31 7:35
10 195 Dennis Niswonger Mt. Morris 20 23:52 7:41
11 205 Ryan Bergeron Canton 22 24:00 7:44
12 225 Michael Kia Grand Blanc 24 24:19 7:50
13 274 Jason Charchan Flint 23 24:59 8:03
14 291 Edwin Patrick Flint 20 25:17 8:09
15 357 Timothy Shepard Pontiac 23 26:09 8:26
16 421 Eric Long Flint 24 26:46 8:37
17 422 Travis Perry Genesee 21 26:46 8:37
18 429 Mark Jacobsen Greenfield 21 26:48 8:38
19 566 Regimond Davis Flushing 20 28:09 9:04
20 735 Jaramia Becker Berkley 23 29:59 9:39
21 758 David R Guzak Flushing 23 30:12 9:44
22 790 Jason L Debandt Troy 21 30:30 9:49
23 939 Joseph Kubilus Ann Arbor 23 31:56 10:17
24 958 Robert Carey Flint 22 32:13 10:23
25 988 Jeb Laux Flint 23 32:34 10:29
26 1001 George Rollins I I I Lowell 21 32:39 10:31
27 1264 Eric Hunt Springfield 23 37:47 12:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 106 Amy Worges Swartz Creek 20 22:06 7:07
2 143 Earon Horvath Plymouth 23 22:59 7:24
3 160 Melodie Lanphear Flint 24 23:21 7:31
4 209 Robbin L Becker Fairgrove 21 24:04 7:45
5 331 Cheryl Cannon Mt. Morris 23 25:43 8:17
6 343 Ruth Hojnacki Shelby Twp 21 25:54 8:21
7 377 Tina Fultz Clio 23 26:22 8:30
8 391 Kelly Skoglund Flushing 20 26:31 8:33
9 392 Kati Krikke Cadillac 20 26:31 8:33
10 418 Courtney Wolf Flint 22 26:45 8:37
11 477 Kelly Kovicak New Lothrop 20 27:19 8:48
12 480 Kelli Tragle Rochester Hills 23 27:19 8:48
13 520 Betsy Herrick Owosso 24 27:44 8:56
14 528 Jc Lutfy Clarkston 23 27:52 8:59
15 556 Kathy Rust Flushing 21 28:04 9:03
16 563 Carrie Fisher Mount Morris 23 28:09 9:04
17 586 Ann Schultz Ann Arbor 23 28:26 9:09
18 600 Lori Uebelhart Flint 20 28:33 9:12
19 603 Katie Ockerman Davison 20 28:34 9:12
20 614 Kelly Berish Flint 22 28:40 9:14
21 631 Andrea Bernard Marysville 20 28:48 9:17
22 701 Jessica Porada Berkley 24 29:34 9:31
23 702 Monica A Madden Waterford 24 29:34 9:32
24 746 Ashlea Rothgeb Lapeer 20 30:05 9:42
25 747 Amanda Kittle Holly 23 30:06 9:42
26 761 Stephanie Reed Clinton Twp 23 30:14 9:44
27 766 Cassandra Friedl Clarkston 24 30:17 9:45
28 783 Anna Brawner Burton 23 30:25 9:48
29 818 Ann Essenmacher Battle Creek 24 30:45 9:54
30 825 Lisa Zapata Runge 21 30:48 9:55
31 835 Kara Schmalz Indianapolis 23 30:56 9:58
32 849 Gwendylyn Jennings Mount Pleasant 24 31:04 10:01
33 866 Kelly Gallt Eagle 23 31:17 10:05
34 884 Jennifer Richardson Burton 21 31:25 10:07
35 896 Angie Garno Burt 21 31:33 10:10
36 916 Melissa Hearsch West Branch 24 31:46 10:14
37 953 April Bigelow Ypsilanti 24 32:09 10:21
38 971 Teerin Meckmongkol Ann Arbor 23 32:20 10:25
39 974 Christina Ayles Smiths Creek 20 32:23 10:26
40 976 Alisha A Whitman Swartz Creek 20 32:24 10:26
41 989 Kim Whiteside Flint 23 32:34 10:29
42 1008 Laura Posey Montrose 21 32:42 10:32
43 1012 Tricia Sedlarik Linden 20 32:43 10:32
44 1038 Joni Burnell Grand Blanc 20 33:07 10:40
45 1064 Kristen Kita Grand Blanc 23 33:29 10:47
46 1087 Angela Hamady Grand Blanc 21 33:54 10:55
47 1089 Michelle Gunneson Swartz Creek 20 33:59 10:57
48 1096 Ginger Peters Fenton 20 34:08 11:00
49 1110 Melissa Poupore Grand Blanc 24 34:20 11:04
50 1121 Meghan O'rourke Traverse City 24 34:32 11:07
51 1173 Angela Tiedje Sterling Heights 24 35:30 11:26
52 1176 Aubrae Filipiak Lapeer 20 35:36 11:28
53 1189 Stephanie Johnson Manassas Park 23 35:51 11:33
54 1194 Jennifer R Dubois Lansing 20 35:56 11:34
55 1219 Heather Smith Howell 22 36:26 11:44
56 1220 Jamie Stamm Howell 21 36:26 11:44
57 1224 Elizabeth Smith Grand Blanc 22 36:31 11:46
58 1259 Angela Zima Fenton 21 37:35 12:06
59 1284 Casey Skoglund Flushing 22 38:39 12:27
60 1301 Amy Pippin Wyoming 24 39:25 12:42
61 1313 Angela Norder Laingsburg 20 39:50 12:50
62 1363 Lisa Riehards Burton 23 44:19 14:16
63 1366 Tina Fleming Flint 20 44:48 14:26
64 1381 Lisa Fink Swartz Creek 24 47:58 15:27
65 1388 Kammi Penny Clare 24 49:38 15:59
66 1389 Holli Jones Flushing 24 50:11 16:10
67 1390 Laurie Mozak Flint 24 50:13 16:10
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 18 Roy Howard Otisville 28 18:45 6:02
2 21 Manuel Gonzalez Saginaw 27 19:09 6:10
3 109 Joseph Mcquown New York City 26 22:12 7:09
4 121 Byron Glenn Flint 25 22:32 7:16
5 129 Shane Clemens Fenton 28 22:44 7:20
6 133 Leonard R Pickelmann Cedar Hill 25 22:53 7:22
7 146 James Czewski Grand Blanc 29 23:03 7:26
8 165 Ross Dressel Ypsilanti 29 23:24 7:32
9 188 Todd Jackins Manhattan 28 23:46 7:39
10 194 Ivan Frank West Bloomfield 28 23:52 7:41
11 199 Cory Sturgess Grand Blanc 27 23:54 7:42
12 203 Sean Kolodge St Clair Shores 28 23:59 7:44
13 245 Mat Burleson Davison 26 24:40 7:57
14 263 Bartt Kuhlmann East Lansing 26 24:49 8:00
15 285 John Fain Flint 26 25:05 8:05
16 311 Frank Puddy Pontiac 29 25:32 8:14
17 313 Brook Swinston Royal Oak 29 25:33 8:14
18 342 Chad Watson Bay City 29 25:53 8:20
19 362 Mark Young Frankenmuth 29 26:11 8:26
20 425 Sidhartha Kaw Flint 25 26:47 8:38
21 442 Robert Kovicak New Lothrop 27 26:55 8:40
22 475 Benjamin Bigelow Ypsilanti 26 27:18 8:48
23 505 Jim Cramer Dayton 26 27:35 8:53
24 621 Devesh Dehale Flint 27 28:44 9:15
25 642 Corey Berry Grand Blanc 28 28:54 9:19
26 670 Jason Boldt Flushing 26 29:19 9:27
27 675 Brent Smith Clawson 27 29:21 9:27
28 722 John Merchant Cass City 29 29:47 9:36
29 759 Robert Hetherton Swartz Creek 25 30:13 9:44
30 768 Shannon Morrin Ypsilanti 29 30:18 9:46
31 781 Nate Walton Flint 26 30:25 9:48
32 800 Ramsey Clapper Flint 28 30:36 9:51
33 862 David Taylor Farmington Hills 27 31:16 10:04
34 894 David Schmalz Indianapolis 28 31:31 10:09
35 908 Adam Weisswasser Oxford 26 31:41 10:13
36 952 Tim Raspberry Flint 29 32:08 10:21
37 995 Christopher Ariss Fenton 29 32:37 10:31
38 1004 Joshua Dugas Flint 25 32:41 10:32
39 1010 Roy Eckert Jr Davison 28 32:42 10:32
40 1011 Bryan Barrington Flint 26 32:43 10:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 181 Christy Grondin Chesaning 28 23:37 7:37
2 259 Jeri-Ann Zepeda Fenton 29 24:48 7:59
3 294 Teresa O'neill Owooso 26 25:20 8:10
4 307 Jamie White Waterford 29 25:31 8:13
5 319 Melissa Anshutz Saugatuck 29 25:37 8:15
6 386 Kristie Horst Linden 28 26:29 8:32
7 465 Jennifer Davis Warren 25 27:12 8:46
8 491 Tonya Vanorder Okemos 28 27:28 8:51
9 495 Julie Barber Lapeer 29 27:30 8:52
10 502 Christine Hrynyk Clarkston 29 27:35 8:53
11 539 Dawn Welch Birmingham 26 27:57 9:00
12 541 Susan Gerber Flushing 26 27:59 9:01
13 559 Melissa Crowe Lansing 29 28:06 9:03
14 576 Teresa Zirnhelt Ferndale 29 28:17 9:07
15 607 Amanda Allen Waterford 29 28:37 9:13
16 689 Kristin Bradsher Highland 27 29:28 9:30
17 704 Angela Cooper Flint 28 29:35 9:32
18 753 Jill Oberle Brant 28 30:08 9:43
19 775 Nicole Quandt Auburn Hills 25 30:20 9:46
20 788 Amy Kuehn Dexter 27 30:29 9:49
21 804 Michelle Thorson Grand Blanc 28 30:37 9:52
22 811 Becky Schad Novi 26 30:40 9:53
23 832 Tamara Czewski Lansing 28 30:54 9:57
24 847 Marnie Curtiss Grand Blanc 29 31:04 10:01
25 886 Jeanne Friedle Linwood 27 31:27 10:08
26 900 Janel Kose Grand Blanc 27 31:34 10:10
27 938 Kendra Knieper New Lothrop 26 31:56 10:17
28 979 Erin Essenmacher Battle Creek 25 32:26 10:27
29 999 Michele Vincent Lapeer 29 32:39 10:31
30 1023 Renell Wolbert Royal Oak 29 32:51 10:35
31 1026 Julie Swartz Flint 28 32:54 10:36
32 1043 Kelly Wanko Mount Pleasant 27 33:14 10:42
33 1046 Christine Wodzinski Grand Blanc 27 33:14 10:42
34 1048 Katie Doyle Ann Arbor 29 33:15 10:43
35 1055 Noelle Rose Brighton 28 33:21 10:45
36 1070 Tanja Slivensky E Lansing 27 33:38 10:50
37 1080 Karen Wasielewski Royal Oak 29 33:49 10:54
38 1113 Kara Pickelman Cedar Hill 27 34:22 11:04
39 1119 Alesha L Watkins Southfield 26 34:26 11:06
40 1125 Cheryl Black Saginaw 26 34:35 11:08
41 1128 Susan M Le Galley Davison 28 34:40 11:10
42 1132 Janis Johns Novi 28 34:43 11:11
43 1166 Joanne Hill Swartz Creek 26 35:24 11:24
44 1210 Nicolette Fazio Burton 26 36:17 11:41
45 1228 Jennifer Kingsbury Flushing 25 36:40 11:49
46 1235 Kelly Daly Flynn Clarkston 29 36:54 11:53
47 1271 Laura Bulkowski Grand Rapids 28 38:02 12:15
48 1272 Amber Lamay Clio 25 38:08 12:17
49 1273 Brooke Burger Clio 27 38:08 12:17
50 1276 Margo Cirilo-Gonzalez Saginaw 26 38:17 12:20
51 1287 Holly Gonzalez Flint 26 38:48 12:30
52 1295 Cheryl Wagner Fenton 28 39:02 12:34
53 1297 Barb Mocadlo Westland 28 39:09 12:37
54 1302 Chele Pippin-Reagh Grand Rapids 25 39:25 12:42
55 1326 Candace Hescott Davison 29 40:37 13:05
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 87 Albert Fong Saginaw 32 21:37 6:58
2 117 Johnathan Reid Burton 30 22:20 7:12
3 179 Terry Shumpert Flint 33 23:35 7:36
4 196 Brett Shuler Grand Blanc 32 23:52 7:41
5 214 Michael Cook Belleville 30 24:08 7:47
6 216 Ron Jaster Grand Blanc 33 24:10 7:47
7 218 Tom Plamondon Caro 31 24:10 7:47
8 234 Jeff W Bradsher Shelby Twp 33 24:26 7:52
9 264 Mark Simmons Rochester Hills 32 24:50 8:00
10 269 Jack Cunningham Clarkston 33 24:55 8:02
11 271 Todd Onweller Goodrich 30 24:57 8:02
12 272 Scott Czewski Lansing 31 24:57 8:02
13 275 John George Flushing 34 24:59 8:03
14 283 David Somerville Frankenmuth 31 25:03 8:04
15 288 Todd Baggett Grand Blanc 34 25:11 8:07
16 351 Bruce Morey MacOmb 34 26:02 8:23
17 358 Christopher Etheridge Ypsilanti 33 26:09 8:26
18 360 Edward G Burger Clio 30 26:10 8:26
19 363 James Westbrook Clarkston 32 26:11 8:26
20 376 Chris Evans East Lansing 32 26:20 8:29
21 379 Michael Boggess Grand Blanc 32 26:23 8:30
22 383 Mike Moss Highland 32 26:25 8:31
23 414 Robert Powell Grand Blanc 33 26:44 8:37
24 450 Tc Cornell Grand Blanc 32 27:01 8:42
25 466 Thomas Cousins Clarkston 33 27:13 8:46
26 500 Ronald Byard Fenton 32 27:34 8:53
27 515 Rick Cassidy Linden 32 27:40 8:55
28 523 Joe Malatinsky Owosso 33 27:47 8:57
29 605 Earl Morrissey South Lyon 34 28:35 9:13
30 612 Kevin H Richman Milford 30 28:40 9:14
31 648 Karl Tarkanyi Novi 30 28:58 9:20
32 659 Marc Mirovsky Troy 33 29:09 9:23
33 660 James Carney Lapeer 30 29:09 9:23
34 684 Rodney Bradsher Highland 32 29:25 9:29
35 709 Stephan Benzie Ann Arbor 32 29:38 9:33
36 724 Don Moore Lansing 34 29:49 9:36
37 778 Aaron Taylor Jackson 31 30:23 9:47
38 787 Ben Slow Grand Blanc 32 30:29 9:49
39 810 William Edwards Clarkston 33 30:40 9:53
40 826 Marvin Miller Flint 30 30:49 9:56
41 881 Richard Dunkley Flint 30 31:24 10:07
42 898 Lee Hollander Ann Arbor 32 31:34 10:10
43 946 Thomas Stidham Grosse Pointe 31 32:03 10:20
44 993 Anthony Isaac Burton 33 32:36 10:30
45 1077 James Helton Shelby Twp 30 33:47 10:53
46 1084 Russell Elias Grand Blanc 32 33:53 10:55
47 1108 Michael W Edmunds Davison 32 34:19 11:03
48 1124 Leo Flynn Clarkston 30 34:34 11:08
49 1130 David Strange South Lyon 30 34:42 11:11
50 1179 Steven Gasser Saginaw 30 35:38 11:29
51 1230 Aaron Frank West Bloomfield 33 36:47 11:51
52 1246 Todd T Breneiser Lake Orion 30 37:21 12:02
53 1269 William Bulkowski Grand Rapids 31 38:01 12:15
54 1292 Russ Morey Ypsilanti 33 39:00 12:34
55 1400 Todd Johnson Burton 34 58:37 18:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 93 Lisa Rabideau Grand Blanc 30 21:50 7:02
2 246 Jill Winterfield Grand Blanc 31 24:42 7:57
3 295 Jody Ariss Fenton 30 25:20 8:10
4 338 Diane Fong Saginaw 31 25:51 8:20
5 344 Kathleen Summersgill Ann Arbor 33 25:56 8:21
6 394 Deborah K Shepard Ferndale 30 26:32 8:33
7 397 Nancy Hunkele Farmington Hills 33 26:34 8:34
8 438 Maggie Moyer Flint 34 26:53 8:40
9 440 Jeanne Moss Highland 32 26:53 8:40
10 449 Catherine F Dye Howell 33 27:00 8:42
11 455 Andrea A Mack Canton 34 27:06 8:44
12 469 Judy Rosalez Saginaw 33 27:17 8:47
13 489 Debra Finkenbiner Pepper Canton 32 27:27 8:51
14 496 Sharon Hicks Grosse Pointe 34 27:30 8:52
15 507 Diana Arizaga Lansing 33 27:37 8:54
16 525 Angela Swain-Stepter Lansing 34 27:48 8:57
17 531 Julie M Munger Lexington 33 27:53 8:59
18 538 Gail Lee Detroit 31 27:56 9:00
19 557 Julie Veselsky Linden 30 28:05 9:03
20 570 Alicia Parker Flint 31 28:12 9:05
21 571 Cori Wise Haslett 32 28:13 9:05
22 573 Kellie Tuohy Flint 34 28:15 9:06
23 581 Susan Cregar Columbiaville 32 28:21 9:08
24 595 Katie Panczak Commerce Twp 32 28:30 9:11
25 628 Toni Lauzon Grand Blanc 32 28:46 9:16
26 633 Celestine Buyu Ann Arbor 33 28:50 9:17
27 650 Michele Pompilius Hartland 33 29:02 9:21
28 663 Susan Toczylowsk Rochester 30 29:12 9:24
29 667 Lisa Stern Ferndale 30 29:16 9:26
30 673 Marcia Ransom Pontiac 34 29:19 9:27
31 720 Marni Johnson Fenton 30 29:46 9:35
32 723 Theresa Moore Lansing 33 29:49 9:36
33 727 Tammy Haney Swartz Creek 34 29:52 9:37
34 764 Cheryl Granger Fenton 34 30:16 9:45
35 779 Lynnea Malatinsky Owosso 33 30:24 9:48
36 791 Stephanie Cook Grand Blanc 33 30:30 9:49
37 809 Kathy Hurley Flint 32 30:40 9:53
38 827 Denise Selley Fenton 33 30:49 9:56
39 829 Jennifer Daig Mount Morris 33 30:51 9:56
40 856 Susan Young Davison 34 31:10 10:02
41 882 Mary Taggart Flint 31 31:24 10:07
42 912 Darlene S Bliss Troy 33 31:44 10:13
43 918 Theresa C Purcell Flint 32 31:47 10:14
44 934 Carrie Newman Royal Oak 34 31:54 10:17
45 937 Michelle Ellis Redford 33 31:56 10:17
46 975 Delmaria Scott Warren 32 32:23 10:26
47 983 Beata Weiermiller Pleasant Ridge 33 32:30 10:28
48 985 Jill Pionk Shelby Twp 30 32:33 10:29
49 987 Kristine M Jones Houston 31 32:33 10:29
50 1000 Bonnie Long Mount Morris 30 32:39 10:31
51 1045 Kat Aldighieri Davison 31 33:14 10:42
52 1057 Cassandra Schmalz Indianapolis 33 33:23 10:45
53 1068 Donna Giles Almont 32 33:36 10:49
54 1081 Lisa Langlois Muskegon 33 33:51 10:54
55 1106 Vesna Savic-Hansen Ann Arbor 33 34:17 11:03
56 1112 Gretchen Barr Wyoming 31 34:21 11:04
57 1114 Carol Daprai Lake Orion 31 34:23 11:05
58 1133 Lisa Masi Kalamazoo 31 34:46 11:12
59 1144 Mary Howard Saginaw 34 35:03 11:17
60 1145 Sharon Vostal Plymouth 32 35:03 11:18
61 1151 Shannon Lawton Owosso 31 35:09 11:19
62 1155 Jennifer Larson Fenton 34 35:11 11:20
63 1156 Janet Harris Novi 32 35:13 11:21
64 1159 Laurie Thiel Davison 31 35:16 11:22
65 1165 Catherine Goyette Davison 31 35:23 11:24
66 1167 Shelley Parker Burton 32 35:25 11:24
67 1199 Kerri Teahen Davison 30 36:05 11:37
68 1200 Char Hornak Ann Arbor 34 36:05 11:37
69 1218 Deborah Kirgis Ortonville 32 36:23 11:43
70 1229 Stefani Frank West Bloomfield 31 36:46 11:51
71 1245 Martha E Breneiser Grand Blanc 30 37:21 12:02
72 1253 Dawn Lemieux Linden 32 37:29 12:05
73 1254 Amy Boyd Rochester 32 37:30 12:05
74 1256 Brenda Hardy Flint 34 37:32 12:05
75 1257 Stephanie Pawluk Burton 30 37:32 12:05
76 1275 Kelly Fields Flint 31 38:16 12:20
77 1281 Bonnie Shumaker Clio 34 38:35 12:26
78 1306 Deborah L Gowan Brighton 31 39:33 12:44
79 1322 Christine Rice Flint 34 40:15 12:58
80 1325 Jennifer Arndt London 33 40:33 13:04
81 1353 Lisa Phillips Grand Blanc 34 43:10 13:54
82 1368 Cauleen Dumas Flint 34 44:55 14:28
83 1374 Anne Ettinger Flint 34 45:52 14:46
84 1379 Judy Sokolowski Clio 34 47:25 15:16
85 1380 Lori Cook Davison 34 47:49 15:24
86 1383 Melissa Hilton Ann Arbor 31 48:18 15:33
87 1384 Michelle Hamilton Flint 33 48:18 15:33
88 1391 Shannon Benthall South Lyon 31 53:57 17:23
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Brian Simons Montrose 35 18:14 5:52
2 14 William R Chapman Durand 35 18:20 5:55
3 20 Larry Gutierrez Fenton 39 19:06 6:09
4 23 Tony Ketchmark Davison 38 19:22 6:14
5 25 Bill Khan Grand Blanc 37 19:33 6:18
6 43 Joe Copes Flushing 38 20:14 6:31
7 46 Christopher Howard Coleman 36 20:15 6:32
8 49 Jay B Owens Dublin 38 20:18 6:33
9 62 Edward Stanbury Grand Blanc 39 20:38 6:39
10 110 Stephen Takach Grosse Pointe Far 36 22:12 7:09
11 149 Rick D Selley Fenton 36 23:06 7:27
12 156 Kip Litton Clarkston 38 23:12 7:28
13 173 Robert Fenton Mt. Morris 38 23:31 7:35
14 186 Alan R Wilson Clio 38 23:44 7:39
15 201 Jeff Corkins Brighton 37 23:57 7:43
16 221 Mark Acre Flint 35 24:15 7:49
17 236 Steve D Maki Flint 38 24:28 7:53
18 279 Joe Janik Essexville 35 25:01 8:04
19 280 Steven Proctor North Branch 37 25:01 8:04
20 289 Greg Moriartey Davison 39 25:15 8:08
21 305 Frank Schwarzkopf Wixom 38 25:30 8:13
22 329 William Bair Gaines 38 25:43 8:17
23 347 Robert Ley Fenton 35 25:59 8:22
24 356 Ed Towarnicky Auburn Hills 37 26:07 8:25
25 381 Mike Harris Clarkston 37 26:24 8:30
26 382 Jeff Stone Mississauga 38 26:25 8:31
27 385 James John, Ii Scottsdale 39 26:26 8:31
28 393 Bruce De Grouchy Goodrich 39 26:31 8:33
29 406 Matthew Bade Grand Blanc 36 26:40 8:35
30 407 Dale Wangler Gaines 37 26:40 8:36
31 408 Scott Masi Kalamazoo 35 26:42 8:36
32 432 Joseph Stadelmaier Zionsville 37 26:49 8:38
33 433 Todd Heney Grand Blanc 37 26:50 8:39
34 434 John Murphy Grand Blanc 38 26:50 8:39
35 452 Chuck Cook Grand Blanc 37 27:04 8:43
36 456 Michael Swisher Detroit 38 27:06 8:44
37 488 Gregg Kraver Merritt Island 37 27:27 8:51
38 499 Timothy Evans Ypsilanti 36 27:31 8:52
39 524 Joe Showalter Flint 39 27:47 8:57
40 534 Wayne T Phillpotts Linden 37 27:55 9:00
41 535 Terry Peters Grand Blanc 37 27:55 9:00
42 537 Marty Alwardt Romeo 36 27:55 9:00
43 545 Jim Eisele Flint 39 28:00 9:01
44 549 Douglas Williams Grand Blanc 37 28:01 9:01
45 551 John Wisniewski Sandusky 36 28:01 9:02
46 575 Kurt Tesnow Clinton Twp 39 28:17 9:07
47 629 Brian Foster Allenton 39 28:46 9:16
48 635 Dale Waldo Pontiac 38 28:51 9:18
49 636 Mark Marshall Clio 36 28:52 9:18
50 643 Robert Barnett Flint 36 28:54 9:19
51 645 Timothy Kenney Middleville 39 28:55 9:19
52 656 Gary Le Palm Davison 38 29:07 9:23
53 657 Mike Vigliione Rochester 36 29:08 9:23
54 671 George Tilt Saline 36 29:19 9:27
55 686 Willie Mack Jr Flint 38 29:27 9:29
56 697 Ronald Schlaack Owosso 39 29:32 9:31
57 716 Steve Hagar Birmingham 37 29:43 9:34
58 717 Henry Flowers Flint 38 29:44 9:35
59 743 Patrick Baumchen Gaines 38 30:05 9:41
60 755 Mike Wombwell Grand Blanc 38 30:09 9:43
61 767 David Neil Flint 37 30:18 9:46
62 773 Kelly Parker Burton 38 30:20 9:46
63 786 Rodney Lounds Grand Blanc 39 30:27 9:48
64 796 Scott Etzel Ann Arbor 36 30:33 9:51
65 807 Bradley Burau Grand Blanc 37 30:40 9:53
66 854 Barry Young Davison 35 31:09 10:02
67 874 James B Honea Grand Blanc 38 31:20 10:06
68 880 Kent Elliott Davison 37 31:24 10:07
69 899 Mitchell J Carroll Burton 38 31:34 10:10
70 919 Jeffrey Herbig Flint 37 31:47 10:14
71 972 Ken Ducker Detroit 35 32:21 10:25
72 991 Steven Murphy Farmington Hills 36 32:35 10:30
73 1005 Mark Darlins Ovid 38 32:41 10:32
74 1019 Kermit Pitts Flint 38 32:47 10:34
75 1028 Robert Rhame Grand Blanc 35 32:56 10:36
76 1049 Jeff Taylor Flint 38 33:17 10:43
77 1051 Jerry Bray Sr. Highland 37 33:18 10:44
78 1069 Turbo Davis Linden 36 33:37 10:50
79 1079 Josef Burger Monona 35 33:49 10:53
80 1104 Thomas Cruce Vernon 37 34:13 11:01
81 1138 Paul Laxon London 37 34:54 11:15
82 1140 Drew Quigley London 39 34:57 11:16
83 1154 Jeffrey T Straley Flushing 37 35:11 11:20
84 1157 Darryl Tompkins Ann Arbor 38 35:14 11:21
85 1211 Barry Hale Flint 37 36:18 11:42
86 1225 Dean Nelson Burton 37 36:34 11:47
87 1250 Kris Carlson Fenton 37 37:24 12:03
88 1291 David Nicholas Flint 35 38:57 12:33
89 1308 Joe Adams Swartz Creek 39 39:45 12:48
90 1338 Frank Cesena Mount Pleasant 39 41:52 13:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 54 Lisa M Veneziano Dublin 35 20:24 6:34
2 82 Jennifer Becker Fenton 39 21:17 6:51
3 83 Becky L Rudnicki Oregon 37 21:17 6:52
4 157 Kelly Roberts Linden 37 23:19 7:31
5 162 Marjorie J Taylor West Branch 39 23:24 7:32
6 191 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 39 23:49 7:40
7 193 Karen Friberg Grand Rapids 35 23:51 7:41
8 244 Jackie Stalmach South Lyon 36 24:39 7:57
9 300 Shari Keener Fenton 35 25:24 8:11
10 316 Amal Wills Kalamazoo 38 25:35 8:15
11 336 Tomi Perkins Granger 37 25:48 8:19
12 400 Debra Hawes Flint 36 26:37 8:35
13 404 Kathy L Neumann Flushing 38 26:39 8:35
14 411 Lynn Brauner Auburn Hills 35 26:42 8:36
15 471 Patty Turner Canton 38 27:17 8:47
16 517 Cheryl Gallon Flint 37 27:43 8:56
17 530 Stacy Mallard Waterford 35 27:53 8:59
18 553 Theresa Mcnair Flint 39 28:03 9:02
19 567 Barbara Brownlee Linden 39 28:10 9:04
20 588 Gloria Maki Flint 36 28:27 9:10
21 613 Krista Zink Grand Blanc 36 28:40 9:14
22 638 Jill Sutton Lapeer 39 28:52 9:18
23 668 Sherry Elliott Davison 39 29:18 9:26
24 674 Tresa M Reneaud Goodrich 35 29:20 9:27
25 691 Nancy Urban Fenton 39 29:30 9:30
26 710 Meoachy U Proby Flint 38 29:39 9:33
27 726 Robin Stepp Lapeer 37 29:51 9:37
28 731 Kimberly King Brighton 38 29:58 9:39
29 739 Beverly L Irrer Davison 38 30:02 9:41
30 757 Bridget Charlesworth Grand Blanc 39 30:10 9:43
31 765 Sheri Samassa Holly 38 30:17 9:45
32 812 Elizabeth Woods Commerce Twp 35 30:41 9:53
33 813 Tryna G Thompson Waterford 35 30:42 9:53
34 814 Laurie M. Luna Flint 37 30:43 9:54
35 815 Christie L White Grand Blanc 37 30:43 9:54
36 833 Ellen Lounds Grand Blanc 39 30:55 9:58
37 836 Mary T De Grouchy Goodrich 38 30:56 9:58
38 852 Karen Rooker Fenton 39 31:08 10:02
39 853 Pat Kennedy Ann Arbor 39 31:08 10:02
40 855 Karen Maniez Grand Blanc 39 31:09 10:02
41 860 Tania Bruner Lapeer 37 31:13 10:03
42 891 Jenean Clarkson Saginaw 37 31:29 10:09
43 893 Dessalee Cook Holly 39 31:31 10:09
44 902 Tracy Handler Rochester Hills 38 31:36 10:11
45 905 Laura Bonello Clarkston 38 31:38 10:12
46 921 Tina R Moore Swartz Creek 39 31:48 10:15
47 925 Wendy Majeske Swartz Creek 37 31:48 10:15
48 926 Ellen Poulin Joliet 36 31:49 10:15
49 927 Denise Johnson Wixom 35 31:49 10:15
50 949 Barbara Bland Clarkston 37 32:06 10:20
51 1029 Ute Rhame Grand Blanc 36 32:58 10:37
52 1030 Michelle Whittaker Cass City 36 32:58 10:37
53 1033 Christina L Belanger Grand Blanc 38 33:01 10:38
54 1053 Dina Cunningham Grand Blanc 38 33:18 10:44
55 1056 Lisa Trebtoske Swartz Creek 38 33:22 10:45
56 1073 Kelly Cleveland Clio 35 33:43 10:52
57 1090 Susan Potter Muskegon 38 34:00 10:57
58 1092 Sharon Yancy Garden City 36 34:02 10:58
59 1093 Ellyn Bills Fairview 35 34:02 10:58
60 1094 Pamela Townsend Swartz Creek 35 34:04 10:59
61 1136 Barb Laxon London 37 34:53 11:14
62 1141 Diane Petronio Brighton 38 35:01 11:17
63 1161 Mary Yana Burau Grand Blanc 36 35:16 11:22
64 1169 Kathy Sowa Ortonville 35 35:26 11:25
65 1172 Jane Blough Troy 37 35:27 11:25
66 1193 Michelle Schwarz Naperville 38 35:55 11:34
67 1207 Kimberly Fizell Goodrich 39 36:13 11:40
68 1212 Susan Turnage Davison 38 36:19 11:42
69 1213 Patty Mccormack Lapeer 39 36:19 11:42
70 1215 Debbie Callahan Flint 39 36:20 11:42
71 1222 Denise Kratzer Ann Arbor 37 36:27 11:44
72 1223 Susan Tschirhart Harrison Twp 39 36:28 11:45
73 1239 Tina Marie Skerske Sterling Heights 35 36:58 11:54
74 1252 Tammy Charlton Royal Oak 35 37:29 12:04
75 1263 Beth Woycik Waterford 37 37:42 12:09
76 1277 Julie Washington Ann Arbor 39 38:17 12:20
77 1293 Suzanne Ballard Marion 35 39:00 12:34
78 1300 Deborah Cryer Fenton 38 39:14 12:38
79 1311 Mary Ellen Fortenberry Flushing 38 39:49 12:50
80 1328 Jody Reamer Linden 35 41:01 13:13
81 1331 Kim Elliott Davison 38 41:08 13:15
82 1341 Dawn Moos Davison 38 41:58 13:31
83 1344 Leslie Wiemer Westland 37 42:13 13:36
84 1350 Cindy Latchow Laingsburg 39 42:54 13:49
85 1351 Sharon G Berkowitz Ann Arbor 37 43:07 13:53
86 1355 Michelle Lynch Flint 35 43:22 13:58
87 1356 Maria Jordan Grand Blanc 36 43:30 14:01
88 1360 Debbie Fras Flint 37 43:52 14:08
89 1372 Debra Johnson Plymouth 39 45:49 14:45
90 1375 Lucille Stoops Flint 38 46:02 14:49
91 1394 Doreen Boehm Flint 35 55:51 17:59
92 1397 Cheryl Chrzan Flint 35 58:35 18:52
93 1398 Gina Barbosa Harrison Twp 36 58:36 18:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Manny Sanchez Hemlock 42 18:18 5:54
2 17 Roger Lara Grand Blanc 41 18:34 5:59
3 51 Jonwaine A Collins Ann Arbor 42 20:22 6:34
4 64 John Streich Platteville 40 20:42 6:40
5 68 Phil French Howell 43 20:53 6:44
6 78 Rick Smith Sarnia 43 21:11 6:50
7 81 Andre Hennie Flint 40 21:14 6:51
8 107 Paul Myers Fenton 42 22:07 7:08
9 113 Robert Roth Grand Blanc 41 22:18 7:11
10 130 Leonard Brousseau Linden 43 22:51 7:22
11 150 Ronald D Selley Swartz Creek 42 23:07 7:27
12 180 Douglas Crim Grand Rapids 42 23:35 7:36
13 185 Kyle Beveridge Mansfield 44 23:43 7:39
14 200 Steve J Walters London Ont 42 23:56 7:43
15 208 Randy Dolata Linden 41 24:04 7:45
16 238 Jim Ciosek Davison 40 24:29 7:53
17 249 William Mclaren Grand Blanc 44 24:44 7:58
18 251 Dale Tarrant Bath 40 24:45 7:58
19 257 Creighton D Gross Grand Blanc 44 24:48 7:59
20 261 Robert Szczepanik Bay City 41 24:48 8:00
21 268 Gary Sifferman Grand Blanc 43 24:52 8:01
22 287 Milan Mason Montrose 44 25:10 8:07
23 290 Dennis Gender Belding 40 25:17 8:09
24 310 Scott Selley Linden 43 25:32 8:13
25 325 Steven Zink Grand Blanc 42 25:40 8:16
26 339 Andrew H Kerr Clarkston 44 25:52 8:20
27 341 Robert Rosenberger Davison 41 25:53 8:20
28 367 Dan Skinner Linden 41 26:13 8:27
29 388 Mike Zielinski Flushing 43 26:29 8:32
30 396 Paul Maxwell Clarkston 43 26:34 8:33
31 402 Derek Habel Waterford 41 26:39 8:35
32 419 Mary Holdren Portland 42 26:45 8:37
33 459 Mike Kurz Holly 41 27:10 8:45
34 467 Thomas Root Flushing 42 27:15 8:47
35 494 Frank Kudwa Davison 40 27:30 8:51
36 543 Bill D'angelo Auburn Hills 44 27:59 9:01
37 560 Michael Michayluk Davisburg 44 28:07 9:03
38 583 Robert Bohringer Flint 44 28:22 9:08
39 589 David Quinn Grand Blanc 43 28:27 9:10
40 599 Andrew Griffin Flint 42 28:32 9:12
41 606 Rick Conn Grand Blanc 43 28:35 9:13
42 622 Paul Jannakos Grand Blanc 42 28:44 9:15
43 627 Greg G Day Waterford 43 28:46 9:16
44 630 Rich Reston MacOmb 41 28:47 9:16
45 646 Karl Tebeau Warren 41 28:57 9:20
46 679 Allen L Mcneeley Grand Blanc 41 29:24 9:28
47 693 Bud Lane Swartz Creek 40 29:30 9:30
48 707 Thomas Bullock Saginaw 44 29:37 9:33
49 708 Bill Piontkowski Sylvan Lake 44 29:38 9:33
50 718 David Walker Fenton 40 29:44 9:35
51 719 Jack Edwards Clio 41 29:45 9:35
52 793 Bill Di Sessa Holly 42 30:30 9:50
53 799 Joseph Mezza Sterling Hts 40 30:35 9:51
54 864 Jeff Mccormack Lapeer 44 31:16 10:04
55 885 Brian Howell Lake Orion 43 31:26 10:08
56 890 Steve Kocher Oxford 42 31:28 10:08
57 897 James W Hole Harrisburg 42 31:33 10:10
58 917 Sydney Farah Flint 41 31:47 10:14
59 928 David Dailey Wixom 41 31:49 10:15
60 935 Kenny Gregus Flint 43 31:55 10:17
61 945 Kelly Mckenzie Swartz Creek 41 32:02 10:19
62 986 James Korsedal Holly 44 32:33 10:29
63 1015 Michael Kosin Brighton 42 32:45 10:33
64 1021 David Drevon Flint 40 32:50 10:35
65 1050 Nicholas Ruffer Highland 40 33:17 10:43
66 1088 Mike Potter Muskegon 43 33:55 10:56
67 1142 Bill Goens Flint 40 35:01 11:17
68 1171 Robert Shrum St. Johns 43 35:27 11:25
69 1182 James Minton Lake Orion 41 35:41 11:30
70 1183 John Bauer Portland 43 35:41 11:30
71 1234 John Davis Flint 40 36:54 11:53
72 1237 Douglas Walls Ortonville 40 36:55 11:54
73 1283 Al Johnson Plymouth 40 38:38 12:27
74 1307 Robert Fifield Burton 41 39:42 12:47
75 1310 Allen Welsby Flushing 42 39:49 12:50
76 1387 Jeffrey Brothers Midland 41 49:37 15:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 184 Veronica Jackson Lansing 41 23:40 7:37
2 237 Kim J Weber Grand Blanc 42 24:28 7:53
3 322 Julie Meyerle Dewitt 43 25:38 8:15
4 416 Lynn A Holdren Portland 41 26:44 8:37
5 445 Roberta Hitt Pinckney 41 26:57 8:41
6 461 Karen L King Davison 43 27:10 8:45
7 478 Stacie Pierson Davison 40 27:19 8:48
8 483 Linda Burson Albion 40 27:22 8:49
9 516 Marj Keck Howell 43 27:42 8:56
10 532 Marilyn M Kneisel Saginaw 41 27:53 8:59
11 574 Debra Mortimer Grand Blanc 42 28:15 9:06
12 577 Laura J Gersell Saginaw 44 28:18 9:07
13 580 Karen Uhelski Burton 42 28:21 9:08
14 601 Katie Anderson Fenton 40 28:33 9:12
15 608 Maryann Baxter Saint Johns 43 28:38 9:13
16 610 Patricia Wilson Okemos 44 28:39 9:14
17 626 Lori Womboldt Dewitt 41 28:45 9:16
18 647 Lucinda Alwardt Romeo 40 28:58 9:20
19 664 Diane Fowkes Gaines 42 29:13 9:25
20 672 Monica Mihailuk Flint 41 29:19 9:27
21 698 Shari L Black Corunna 41 29:33 9:31
22 763 Denise Schrode Rochester Hills 44 30:14 9:44
23 770 Elaine Savala Charlotte 40 30:18 9:46
24 771 Alexis Reid Rochester Hills 43 30:18 9:46
25 780 Donna Scott Detroit 44 30:24 9:48
26 792 Alicia Rice Marquette 40 30:30 9:50
27 803 Laura L Anderson Fenton 40 30:36 9:51
28 845 Betty A Raab Ann Arbor 43 31:03 10:00
29 846 Rosanne Masterson Toronto Ont 40 31:04 10:01
30 850 Deb Dosramos Toronto 41 31:07 10:01
31 851 Laura Justice Grand Blanc 41 31:07 10:01
32 858 Desira Robere Davison 41 31:12 10:03
33 903 Susan Barnes Rochester Hills 40 31:36 10:11
34 904 Donna Nitschke Clarkston 40 31:38 10:11
35 998 Toni Falcon Lansing 41 32:38 10:31
36 1013 Kathy Jurgenson Flint 40 32:45 10:33
37 1017 Cindy Huntley Fenton 43 32:46 10:33
38 1018 Beth Jagos Linden 42 32:47 10:34
39 1041 Kathleen L Kudray Flint 43 33:11 10:41
40 1059 Mardi Keas Detroit 44 33:25 10:46
41 1065 Shelley J Malicowski Birch Run 41 33:32 10:48
42 1135 Joan L Douglas Saginaw 42 34:50 11:13
43 1149 Mary Harper Grand Blanc 40 35:07 11:19
44 1163 Kristi L Huettl Northfield 40 35:18 11:22
45 1174 Shelly Lewis Clio 41 35:30 11:26
46 1181 Robin Chubner Saginaw 42 35:40 11:29
47 1184 Judy Domerese Flint 42 35:46 11:31
48 1190 Evelyn Torres Flint 42 35:53 11:34
49 1232 Ann Weiss Clarkston 40 36:51 11:52
50 1242 Barb Alexander Cincinnati 40 37:17 12:01
51 1243 Ann Craig Saginaw 40 37:18 12:01
52 1251 Juanita Hoskey Davison 42 37:27 12:04
53 1261 Carol Quigley London 40 37:41 12:08
54 1280 Marcia Kinter Grand Blanc 41 38:35 12:26
55 1288 Sandy Horn Grand Blanc 40 38:51 12:31
56 1317 Teresa Maiorano Fraser 41 40:08 12:55
57 1324 Jilayne Hill Grand Blanc 42 40:33 13:04
58 1329 Terri Duzenbury Mecosta 43 41:06 13:14
59 1339 Kathryn Jones Brighton 41 41:54 13:30
60 1346 Nancy Kwik Waterford 40 42:34 13:43
61 1367 Susan Burks Swartz Creek 41 44:53 14:27
62 1392 Vicki Adams Swartz Creek 41 54:53 17:41
63 1406 Kimberly S Summers Otisville 40 1:19:15 25:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Joseph Ofsansky Hillsdale 45 18:01 5:49
2 28 Ernest Stec Caro 49 19:47 6:22
3 105 Paul Gorney Saginaw 45 22:04 7:06
4 137 Randy Fielder Brooklyn 49 22:57 7:24
5 176 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 47 23:32 7:35
6 177 Dennis M Pennell Flushing 45 23:35 7:36
7 210 David A Bartels Grand Blanc 46 24:05 7:45
8 229 Terry Moline Alma 47 24:22 7:51
9 303 David Dye Grand Rapids 49 25:28 8:12
10 323 Brian Millard Flint 47 25:39 8:16
11 335 John Kalo Davison 46 25:47 8:18
12 337 Rodney Green Clinton Twp 47 25:49 8:19
13 364 Timothy Mcpherson Gaylord 46 26:11 8:26
14 368 Joe Cavitt Grand Blanc 48 26:13 8:27
15 389 Woodrow Jones Jr Saginaw 49 26:30 8:32
16 420 Michael Martel Fenton 46 26:45 8:37
17 454 Sam Orlando Bloomfield Hills 48 27:06 8:44
18 463 William G Sophiea Davisburg 49 27:11 8:45
19 468 Carl Glover Flushing 47 27:15 8:47
20 485 Dan Cimbalik Flushing 47 27:26 8:50
21 497 Randy Petrides Flint 48 27:31 8:52
22 522 Dan P Keehner Burton 45 27:46 8:57
23 529 Michael Pedrotte Capac 45 27:53 8:59
24 565 Daniel Scully Waterford 47 28:09 9:04
25 568 David B Brownlee Linden 46 28:10 9:05
26 572 Ken Wisniewski Grand Blanc 45 28:14 9:06
27 578 Glenn Mctaggart Oxford 47 28:19 9:07
28 582 Timothy Zirnhelt Lapeer 45 28:21 9:08
29 597 Jery Sagady Fenton 46 28:32 9:11
30 604 Thomas Botello Jr Flint 45 28:34 9:12
31 619 Larry De Rossett Otisville 49 28:44 9:15
32 632 Chris R Odette Grand Blanc 49 28:48 9:17
33 676 Michael Malone Holt 49 29:21 9:27
34 688 David Goddard Davison 46 29:27 9:29
35 714 John Kohn, Jr. Grand Blanc 45 29:41 9:34
36 795 Kevin Halsted Lapeer 45 30:31 9:50
37 797 Vince Callery Windsor Ont 48 30:34 9:51
38 831 Alan Quellmalz Attica 45 30:54 9:57
39 857 Jonathan Lewis Brighton 45 31:11 10:03
40 863 Paul Robinson Flushing 46 31:16 10:04
41 871 Joseph V Gainey Grand Blanc 47 31:20 10:05
42 878 David L Harmon Caseville 47 31:22 10:06
43 922 Ken Vineyard Saint Clair 49 31:48 10:15
44 942 Gary Kuiper Grand Blanc 49 32:01 10:19
45 951 Robert Miner Flint 47 32:08 10:21
46 957 David S Leyton Flint 46 32:12 10:22
47 982 Ron Resseguie Swartz Creek 47 32:29 10:28
48 994 Jeffrey Walker Grand Ledge 46 32:37 10:31
49 1007 Dennis Knappen Greenville 47 32:42 10:32
50 1024 Kenneth J Konsza Fenton 47 32:51 10:35
51 1037 Ronald Shaneen Flint 45 33:07 10:40
52 1054 Michael Salquist Oxford 46 33:20 10:44
53 1086 Stephen Meier Smiths Creek 47 33:54 10:55
54 1098 Mark Shrum Ionia 46 34:08 11:00
55 1102 Steve Mac Donald Bruce Mines 48 34:12 11:01
56 1117 Michael E Dach Flint 49 34:24 11:05
57 1208 Robert Sandford Flint 49 36:14 11:40
58 1214 Roger H Rousse Traverse City 45 36:19 11:42
59 1216 Mike Eva Roscommon 48 36:21 11:42
60 1335 Richard Grysiewicz Grand Blanc 46 41:39 13:25
61 1362 Stephen Coe Flint 48 44:02 14:11
62 1378 Gary Malak Brighton 47 47:24 15:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 140 Kathy Fulk Shelbyville4 48 22:58 7:24
2 301 Kathy Schafer Dewitt 46 25:26 8:12
3 370 Christi Michaelis Chesaning 47 26:15 8:28
4 427 Vicki Pett Saginaw 46 26:47 8:38
5 479 Janice Walsh Linden 46 27:19 8:48
6 513 Karen Matrille Oakland 47 27:40 8:55
7 518 Nancy J Bartels Carmel 49 27:43 8:56
8 611 Ginna Peterson Commerce Twp 49 28:40 9:14
9 649 Lisa E Campbell Dearborn 45 29:00 9:20
10 662 Judith Mayer Howell 48 29:11 9:24
11 692 Anita Benes Grand Haven 45 29:30 9:30
12 696 Carla Teare Flint 46 29:32 9:31
13 712 Anne O'dell Birch Run 45 29:40 9:33
14 725 Cindy Goodall Flint 49 29:50 9:37
15 816 Rhonda Ureche Swartz Creek 45 30:44 9:54
16 828 Queta Galobardies Saginaw 49 30:50 9:56
17 839 Shannon Lea Taylor Windsor 48 30:57 9:58
18 872 Yvonne Gainey Grand Blanc 46 31:20 10:06
19 913 Marilyn Vala Rochester Hills 46 31:45 10:14
20 960 Vicky Russell Fenton 45 32:15 10:23
21 964 Nancy Mislik Montrose 45 32:17 10:24
22 977 Denise V Raveane Rochester Hills 49 32:24 10:26
23 997 Dawn Bennett Bridgeport 46 32:38 10:31
24 1022 Sandy Hope Swartz Creek 47 32:50 10:35
25 1034 Helen Harley Flint 48 33:02 10:39
26 1035 Teri Meier Kimball Township 45 33:04 10:39
27 1047 Ken Russell London 46 33:14 10:42
28 1058 Jan Le Merise Shelby Twp 49 33:24 10:46
29 1066 Sue A Gear Swartz Creek 45 33:34 10:49
30 1071 Merry H Mikkelson Caro 45 33:42 10:51
31 1076 Ann J Batchelor Grand Blanc 45 33:46 10:52
32 1078 Irene Scott Essexville 46 33:48 10:53
33 1082 Suzy Gunneson Flint 46 33:52 10:55
34 1107 Linda Reed Lapeer 46 34:18 11:03
35 1118 Louise Resseguie Swartz Creek 46 34:25 11:05
36 1120 Bonnie Guith Grand Blanc 46 34:27 11:06
37 1123 Connie O'rourke Traverse City 49 34:34 11:08
38 1147 Kathy Kinkema Essexville 48 35:06 11:18
39 1158 Catherine J Hoort Portland 46 35:14 11:21
40 1168 Catherine Ferguson Ferndale 45 35:25 11:25
41 1180 Kathy Larson Lake Orion 45 35:39 11:29
42 1187 Yvonne Rhoads Fowlerville 48 35:50 11:32
43 1195 Mary Powers Grand Blanc 48 36:00 11:36
44 1217 Catherine Jackson Clarkston 46 36:22 11:43
45 1231 Jamie Walczak Davison 48 36:49 11:52
46 1248 Margarita Jackson Flint 45 37:22 12:02
47 1255 Patricia Bell-Irelan Beaverton 49 37:31 12:05
48 1289 Therese E Leyton Flint 47 38:51 12:31
49 1304 Jill Close Flint 45 39:29 12:43
50 1312 Marsha Norder Laingsburg 47 39:50 12:50
51 1327 Suwanee Goodyear Flushing 45 40:39 13:05
52 1333 Christine Meinke Kewadin 49 41:24 13:20
53 1348 Barbara Horton-Wright Burton 47 42:46 13:46
54 1354 Syvette Jenkins Detroit 49 43:21 13:58
55 1357 Marcia Kramer Fenton 49 43:47 14:06
56 1386 Kathy Hale Flint 47 48:46 15:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 35 Tyrone H Griffin Flint 53 19:58 6:26
2 115 Robert Pestronk Grand Blanc 51 22:19 7:11
3 127 John Fornaess Ann Arbor 53 22:42 7:19
4 134 Michael L Wallis Goodrich 51 22:54 7:23
5 135 Roy Howard Jr Otisville 53 22:55 7:23
6 170 Lawrence Walny Grand Blanc 50 23:30 7:34
7 207 Gary Becker Fairgrove 50 24:04 7:45
8 222 Paul J Gurtzweiler Perrysburg 52 24:18 7:50
9 250 Joel Eickholt Romulus 51 24:45 7:58
10 292 Jeri L Stiles Fenton 54 25:17 8:09
11 308 Bill Smith Novi 54 25:31 8:13
12 326 Jerry Eickholt Jackson 53 25:40 8:16
13 332 Roger Shook Otisville 54 25:43 8:17
14 417 Paul White Fenton 54 26:44 8:37
15 428 Larry L Hein Lansing 52 26:48 8:38
16 441 Jerry Orser Otisville 50 26:53 8:40
17 457 Richard L Beaujean Vassar 52 27:08 8:45
18 552 Rick E Williams Linden 54 28:02 9:02
19 705 Warren Timmerman Clarkston 51 29:36 9:32
20 711 Ken Hebel Auburn Hills 52 29:39 9:33
21 730 Timothy Dicken Beaverton 51 29:56 9:39
22 740 John Korsedal Fenton 51 30:03 9:41
23 748 Rick Bonner Flint 51 30:06 9:42
24 907 Tim Weeks Clio 50 31:40 10:12
25 909 Leonard Nowak Jr Flint 53 31:43 10:13
26 1009 Mitch Le Claire Big Rapids 52 32:42 10:32
27 1031 Richard Royston Holt 51 32:59 10:38
28 1063 Daniel Mytty Livonia 50 33:29 10:47
29 1074 David Essenmacher Battle Creek 51 33:44 10:52
30 1116 Scott Mcfarland Pontiac 51 34:23 11:05
31 1129 Steve Kovicak New Lothrop 53 34:40 11:10
32 1134 Barry Klein Davison 51 34:47 11:12
33 1137 John Kinkema Essexville 53 34:54 11:14
34 1205 Gary Stacy Flushing 53 36:11 11:39
35 1298 Dindigalla Ramana Davison 52 39:11 12:37
36 1337 Jim Clark Holly 52 41:49 13:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 215 Maggy Zidar Pontiac 50 24:09 7:47
2 231 Donna Olson Bloomfield Hills 50 24:23 7:51
3 304 Culli Damuth Saginaw 50 25:28 8:12
4 327 Teresa Haase Clarkston 50 25:41 8:17
5 380 Janet Lair West Bloomfield 51 26:23 8:30
6 405 Terry Lange Corunna 51 26:39 8:35
7 436 Connie Anderson Trenton 51 26:51 8:39
8 562 Lucille Gates Capac 52 28:09 9:04
9 762 Mary Mcquown Ann Arbor 53 30:14 9:44
10 887 Linda M Vantol Essexville 51 31:27 10:08
11 954 Bernadette Devine Oxford 53 32:10 10:22
12 956 Judy Aittama South Lyon 51 32:11 10:22
13 968 Sheri Schultz Fenton 53 32:18 10:24
14 1091 Jeanette Makries Portland 50 34:00 10:57
15 1164 Camille Bauman Clio 53 35:22 11:24
16 1188 Bev Houghton Linden 52 35:50 11:32
17 1191 Val Crump Gilbert 53 35:53 11:34
18 1197 Dolores Szott Lapeer 53 36:02 11:37
19 1221 Susan B Oliver Maumee 52 36:26 11:44
20 1290 Iris Horner Okemos 54 38:52 12:31
21 1315 Joyce Merrick Ann Arbor 52 39:58 12:52
22 1334 Mollie Debandt Troy 53 41:36 13:24
23 1343 Maureen K Griswold Battle Creek 54 42:12 13:36
24 1370 Roxann Guzak Flushing 54 44:57 14:29
25 1402 Barbara Martin Wilton 54 1:06:55 21:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Larry Arbanas Dewitt 57 20:27 6:35
2 112 Jack P Carlton Livonia 58 22:14 7:10
3 166 Currell Pattie Shelby Twp 56 23:26 7:33
4 282 John Fallot Oxford 55 25:01 8:04
5 321 Curt J Cumming Perry 59 25:38 8:15
6 424 John Stemple Flint 55 26:47 8:38
7 430 Don Morris Lapeer 59 26:48 8:38
8 462 Bernaro Matz Dearborn Heights 59 27:11 8:45
9 472 Andrzez Sieradzan Mount Pleasant 56 27:17 8:47
10 473 Marvin Smith Mount Morris 58 27:18 8:48
11 484 Skip Schultz Fenton 55 27:23 8:49
12 681 Thomas Svitkovich Flint 57 29:25 9:29
13 734 Gary Sellers Swartz Creek 57 29:59 9:39
14 749 James Czewski Ubly 59 30:06 9:42
15 752 Dwight Barnes St. Clair Beach 56 30:08 9:43
16 774 Donald Vantine Flint 56 30:20 9:46
17 873 James Henry Orion 55 31:20 10:06
18 990 Jim Friedl Clarkston 58 32:35 10:30
19 1027 Michael A Mason Flint 56 32:54 10:36
20 1060 Richard Blint Shelby Township 55 33:25 10:46
21 1103 Martin R. Nelson Howell 58 34:13 11:01
22 1186 Larry Rhoads Fowlerville 55 35:49 11:32
23 1196 John Szott Lapeer 56 36:02 11:36
24 1314 James Squair Farmington Hills 58 39:54 12:51
25 1373 Don Ettinger Flint 57 45:51 14:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 733 Jan Wallen Flushing 59 29:59 9:39
2 782 Gloria J Burley Vassar 57 30:25 9:48
3 944 Elena M Gravina Lansing 56 32:02 10:19
4 984 Judy Williams Commerce Twp. 55 32:31 10:28
5 1062 Judy Mytty Livonia 55 33:28 10:47
6 1153 Pamela Utz Utica 55 35:11 11:20
7 1192 Peggy Arbanas Dewitt 58 35:54 11:34
8 1201 Sherry Sellers New Baltimore 56 36:07 11:38
9 1258 Peggy Smutek Luzerne 58 37:33 12:06
10 1270 Susan M Wedda Goodrich 55 38:01 12:15
11 1274 Karen A Howells Flint 56 38:12 12:18
12 1376 Winifred Harwood Windsor 55 46:12 14:53
13 1382 Kitty Liell Burton 58 48:01 15:28
14 1399 Mary Breeding Burton 57 58:36 18:52
15 1401 Jean Manz St Clair Shores 55 58:37 18:53
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 132 Jerry E White Dearborn Heights 63 22:53 7:22
2 481 Dale Hittle Grand Blanc 60 27:20 8:49
3 521 Elliott D Deyo Millington 61 27:45 8:56
4 569 Stan Walter Waterford 60 28:11 9:05
5 623 Robert Neff Hartville 63 28:44 9:15
6 721 Edwin Munger Swartz Creek 62 29:46 9:35
7 785 George Black Swartz Creek 60 30:27 9:48
8 923 Jim Loria Flushing 60 31:48 10:15
9 932 John Moore Oak Park 60 31:53 10:16
10 940 John J Wieloch Flint 62 31:57 10:17
11 1052 Dale Taylor Swartz Creek 61 33:18 10:44
12 1061 Ben Howells Flint 61 33:26 10:46
13 1238 Archie H Bailey Flushing 63 36:58 11:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 683 Cathy Detman Flint 61 29:25 9:29
2 1206 Judith Wilson Flushing 60 36:13 11:40
3 1241 Mary Doherty Saginaw 62 37:09 11:58
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 164 Mike Houle Birch Run 65 23:24 7:32
2 232 Art H Ketelhut Prudenville 69 24:24 7:52
3 687 Donald Sutton Metamora 67 29:27 9:29
4 933 Wally E Dobler Lansing 66 31:53 10:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1226 Evelyn M Reneaud Ortonville 67 36:35 11:47
2 1342 Charlotte Forr Davison 67 41:59 13:31
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 593 Roger Mccaig Grosse Pointe 71 28:29 9:11
2 1152 Erwin M Kirchner Waterford 71 35:11 11:20
3 1320 Tom Mccourt Benton Harbor 73 40:10 12:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1319 Rose Ellen Mccourt Benton Harbor 74 40:10 12:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 741 Bill J Hahnenberg Midland 78 30:04 9:41
2 1085 Raymond Bateman Flint 76 33:53 10:55
3 1122 Fred Dye Rochester Hills 80 34:33 11:08
4 1294 Paul A Penjaska Owosso 79 39:01 12:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
PLACE O'All NAME TOWN AG TIME PACE
===== ===== ============================ ================= == ======= =====
1 1369 Martha Krisciunas Canton 78 44:57 14:29



PLACE NAME LAST NAME AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Travis Hitchings Durand 16 M 28:42 9:15
2 Tim May Grand Blanc 15 M 28:54 9:19
3 Joshua Stevens MONTROSE 12 M 31:37 10:11
4 Robert Howe Flushing 14 M 31:41 10:12
5 Cameron Kent Flushing 13 M 31:45 10:14
6 Theresa Modzelewski MacOmb 51 F 31:49 10:15
7 Kendall Orlando Fenton 11 M 32:03 10:19
8 Daniel Rachar Burton 37 M 32:36 10:30
9 Thomas Mueller Swartz Creek 34 M 32:47 10:34
10 Cort Pettigrew Flint 11 M 33:51 10:54
11 Mandy May Grand Blanc 13 F 33:57 10:56
12 Nic Josey Swartz Creek 12 M 34:07 10:59
13 Elizabeth Kent Flushing 16 F 34:19 11:03
14 Lauren D Ham Flushing 15 F 34:20 11:04
15 Laura Desanto Rochester Hills 12 F 34:21 11:04
16 Charlene Abrams Saginaw 46 F 34:34 11:08
17 Jill Asplund Grand Blanc 20 F 34:38 11:09
18 Jacqueline K Mueller Swartz Creek 31 F 34:43 11:11
19 Rudy Williams Detroit 50 M 35:03 11:17
20 Bernie Frownfelter Grand Blanc 61 M 35:09 11:19
21 Michelle Reinke-Young Grand Blanc 25 F 35:59 11:35
22 William Leib St Clair Shores 12 M 36:19 11:42
23 Aubrey Thompson Flint 43 M 36:50 11:52
24 Steven Buzzell Fenton 47 M 36:52 11:53
25 Ana Skripnik Grand Blanc 70 F 37:07 11:57
26 Aurea Porritt Grand Blanc 44 F 37:07 11:57
27 Scott Soth Swartz Creek 58 M 37:12 11:59
28 Peggy L Soth Swartz Creek 55 F 37:12 11:59
29 Dale Jensen Lapeer 47 M 37:18 12:01
30 Bjorn H Ohlsson Clarkston 47 M 37:27 12:04
31 Andrew Sharpe Flint 10 M 37:35 12:06
32 Diane M Dryer Grand Blanc 40 F 37:41 12:08
33 Krista L Kawa Mount Morris 23 F 37:42 12:09
34 Jessica Porritt Grand Blanc 13 F 38:09 12:17
35 Lyle Porritt Grand Blanc 43 M 38:09 12:17
36 Irene Mueller Grand Blanc 37 F 38:09 12:17
37 Christopher Porritt Grand Blanc 10 M 38:10 12:18
38 Eric Dryer Grand Blanc 12 M 38:28 12:23
39 Carrie Wilcox Byron 43 F 38:30 12:24
40 Chris Deperro Flint 25 M 38:35 12:26
41 Richard J Mitsdarfer Flushing 52 M 38:41 12:28
42 Gary Hoppe Flint 58 M 38:55 12:32
43 Kathy O'Hara Durand 38 F 39:02 12:34
44 Kim Wilcox Byron 20 F 39:03 12:35
45 Heather D. Glanton Otisville 26 F 39:06 12:36
46 Laura Marentette Windsor 26 F 39:11 12:37
47 Wendy Swanson Brighton 30 F 39:15 12:39
48 Raghu Echempati Flint 99 M 39:21 12:41
49 John Pelc Flint 56 M 39:23 12:41
50 Shirley A Horton Swartz Creek 64 F 39:24 12:41
51 Jonnie Orlando Fenton 35 F 39:28 12:43
52 Russ Edwards Genesee 50 M 39:29 12:43
53 Susan Richter Montrose 37 F 39:37 12:45
54 Penny Young Grand Blanc 36 F 39:46 12:48
55 Carol J Dvorak Ada 56 F 39:52 12:50
56 Michael Taubitz Fenton 53 M 39:55 12:52
57 Philip Deperro Linden 53 M 39:57 12:52
58 Barbara Timm Davison 53 F 40:00 12:53
59 Martin Belsky Burton 63 M 40:00 12:53
60 Tom Elsner Flushing 58 M 40:10 12:56
61 Cheryl Arnes Davison 33 F 40:11 12:57
62 Robin Biebuyck Bloomfield Hills 41 F 40:17 12:58
63 William Verbias III Davison 30 M 40:19 12:59
64 William Verbias Iv Davison 50 M 40:20 12:59
65 Debbie May Grand Blanc 37 F 40:22 13:00
66 Debbie Oxford Flint 41 F 40:24 13:01
67 Terri Roesch Muskegon 51 F 40:25 13:01
68 Edward Davis Flint 65 M 40:26 13:01
69 William Williams Clio 73 M 40:31 13:03
70 Patrick Hough Grand Blanc 9 M 40:31 13:03
71 Garrett Deloney Flushing 11 M 40:31 13:03
72 Patricia Hough Grand Blanc 40 F 40:31 13:03
73 Bernadette Talaski Lapeer 48 F 40:33 13:04
74 Susan Hoppe Flint 25 F 40:33 13:04
75 Pacita Tanhehco Flint 51 F 40:36 13:05
76 Angela Pfeifer Fenton 24 F 40:37 13:05
77 Michael Young Fenton 50 M 40:41 13:06
78 Raymond H Johnsick Lakeport 56 M 40:45 13:07
79 Richard Talaski Lapeer 53 M 40:48 13:08
80 Wayne Simons Fenton 62 M 40:57 13:11
81 Leo Marx Clio 72 M 40:59 13:12
82 David Bloomfield Davison 49 M 41:01 13:13
83 Lynda Mahoney Flint 48 F 41:02 13:13
84 Michelle McFarlin Mount Morris 28 F 41:03 13:13
85 Meredith L Hoag Flushing 32 F 41:06 13:14
86 Durk James Flint 71 M 41:06 13:14
87 Susan Kingman Flint 45 F 41:08 13:15
88 Gregory J Tomkinson Flint 40 M 41:11 13:16
89 Julie R Schunter Flint 40 F 41:12 13:16
90 Shirley Wilson Mount Morris 44 F 41:13 13:16
91 Beth Marcotte Fenton 56 F 41:16 13:18
92 Tom Watteny Lapeer 44 M 41:21 13:19
93 Beth Watteny Lapeer 38 M 41:23 13:20
94 Cindy Childs Flint 32 F 41:27 13:21
95 Amy Terry Flushing 14 F 41:29 13:22
96 Carly Downs Goodrich 17 F 41:29 13:22
97 Jessica Armstead Holly 15 F 41:29 13:22
98 Sherry Wilson Morrice 41 F 41:30 13:22
99 Rebecca Gwillim Burton 39 F 41:31 13:22
100 Dorothy Dinse Genesee 70 F 41:34 13:23
101 Cindy Coughlin Genesee 39 F 41:34 13:23
102 Patricia Martinbianco Burton 44 F 41:37 13:24
103 Tim Vanhone Davison 27 M 41:38 13:25
104 Bridgid Vanhowe Davison 27 F 41:38 13:25
105 Christine Kukin Genesee 54 F 41:38 13:25
106 Fred Gebstadt Davison 58 M 41:39 13:25
107 Donna Rodda Lapeer 40 F 41:40 13:25
108 Audrey Terry Flushing 41 F 41:40 13:25
109 Karen Hollins Detroit 34 F 41:42 13:26
110 Helen Wiper Leamington Ont 65 F 41:44 13:26
111 Mary Miller Grand Blanc 38 F 41:48 13:28
112 Len Turton Essex Ont 60 M 41:49 13:28
113 Michelle Myers Canton 31 F 41:53 13:29
114 Linda Gross Swartz Creek 41 F 41:55 13:30
115 Alethea Wurn Millington 21 F 41:56 13:30
116 Annette Shook Grand Blanc 31 F 41:57 13:31
117 Doris Ethier Davison 39 F 41:58 13:31
118 Cathy Jackson Flushing 44 F 41:59 13:31
119 April Wallace Grand Blanc 24 F 42:01 13:32
120 Elizabeth Sopha Grand Blanc 12 F 42:11 13:35
121 Linda Petrick Burton 49 F 42:19 13:38
122 William M Jones Goodrich 51 M 42:23 13:39
123 Kim Huddleston Flint 42 F 42:23 13:39
124 Elias Rahmon Davison 60 M 42:25 13:40
125 Dorothy Younce Flint 59 F 42:34 13:42
126 Marilyn Mullins Grand Blanc 34 F 42:35 13:43
127 John Weng Flint 44 M 42:38 13:44
128 Leo Ermatinger Flint 40 M 42:43 13:46
129 Pamela Heavner Fenton 44 F 42:48 13:47
130 Sean Foy Flint 11 M 42:50 13:48
131 Kristen Harris Ann Arbor 18 F 42:51 13:48
132 Kenneth Yelle Lapeer 47 M 42:51 13:48
133 Ronald Watkins Durand 46 M 42:51 13:48
134 Marie A Hood Flint 65 F 42:51 13:48
135 Mando Vasquez Flushing 18 M 42:53 13:49
136 Carrie Dobis Clio 18 F 42:53 13:49
137 Debra Whiting Lapeer 48 F 42:53 13:49
138 Lawrence Kent Flushing 46 M 42:54 13:49
139 Kay Marticio Grand Blanc 61 F 42:55 13:49
140 Wendy Rzeppa Sterling Hts 33 F 42:57 13:50
141 Joyce Kent Flushing 47 F 42:58 13:50
142 Judi Haggerty Flint 38 F 43:03 13:52
143 Mary M Rekowski Grand Blanc 35 F 43:05 13:53
144 Romie Savoie Flint 75 M 43:07 13:53
145 Joanie L Schaefer Flushing 38 F 43:12 13:55
146 Robert Santimo Rogers City 48 M 43:14 13:55
147 Kaye Balyeat Flint 54 F 43:16 13:56
148 Jack C Linn Flint 56 M 43:20 13:57
149 James J Pelc Grand Blanc 64 M 43:22 13:58
150 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 50 F 43:24 13:59
151 Sharon L Pelc Grand Blanc 62 F 43:25 13:59
152 Karen Conner Grand Blanc 33 F 43:28 14:00
153 Kathy Hickey Flint 43 F 43:28 14:00
154 Jayne Haviland Flint 14 F 43:29 14:00
155 Jody Ahejew Birch Run 28 F 43:30 14:01
156 Janet Albrough Clio 47 F 43:31 14:01
157 Bryce Haviland Flint 10 M 43:31 14:01
158 Christine Burger Clio 14 F 43:32 14:01
159 Jim Dickinson Clio 65 M 43:34 14:02
160 Christopher C Madden Davison 9 M 43:34 14:02
161 Connie Smith Otisville 44 F 43:35 14:02
162 John E Severs Vassar 50 M 43:37 14:03
163 Leanne Tanner Grand Blanc 45 F 43:39 14:04
164 Debby Yuille Grand Blanc 48 F 43:40 14:04
165 Kimberly Brewer Flint 29 F 43:40 14:04
166 Owen Daniels Flint 5 M 43:44 14:05
167 Dawn Simons Fenton 56 F 43:45 14:05
168 Jan Koval Grand Blanc 47 F 43:46 14:06
169 Cindy D Hill Clio 42 F 43:47 14:06
170 Gail E Fielder Burton 59 F 43:48 14:07
171 David Carol Flint 34 M 43:52 14:08
172 Melanie Carol Flint 30 F 43:53 14:08
173 Charles McCann Davison 50 M 43:54 14:08
174 Andrea Short MILLINGTON 13 F 43:54 14:08
175 Patricia R McCann Davison 47 F 43:58 14:10
176 Anne Maxwell Clarkston 12 F 43:59 14:10
177 Terrie Adcock Elk Rapids 54 F 44:03 14:11
178 Willard Smith Grand Blanc 67 M 44:08 14:13
179 Tina Kelly Flint 41 F 44:08 14:13
180 Janet Baydl Grand Blanc 57 F 44:09 14:13
181 Brooke Brasseur Flint 22 F 44:09 14:13
182 Sheryl Prevett Flushing 20 F 44:09 14:13
183 Kim Enos-Osterwyk Flushing 39 F 44:12 14:14
184 Marsha Reed Grand Blanc 48 F 44:12 14:14
185 Jackie Dunkel Millington 50 F 44:15 14:15
186 Mary Pattillo Flushing 50 F 44:15 14:15
187 Robert Smith Davison 42 M 44:18 14:16
188 Daniel Devine Burton 14 M 44:19 14:16
189 Heather Sweger Burton 14 F 44:19 14:16
190 Paul Nimmo Linden 33 M 44:20 14:17
191 Cynthia Scharrer Burton 37 F 44:20 14:17
192 Carol A Newland Flint 41 F 44:20 14:17
193 Laurie Nuttle Mount Morris 40 F 44:20 14:17
194 Joseph Lavictoire Flint 27 M 44:21 14:17
195 Mark G. Guith Grand Blanc 47 M 44:22 14:18
196 Jane Starzyk Fenton 36 F 44:23 14:18
197 Brenda L Powell Durand 43 F 44:23 14:18
198 Marilyn Croft Jackson 52 F 44:23 14:18
199 Dana J Vanriper Durand 38 F 44:23 14:18
200 Crista Thompson Flint 47 F 44:25 14:18
201 Sharon K Haynal Clio 60 F 44:27 14:19
202 John Farkas Flint 12 M 44:29 14:20
203 Larry Woughter Flint 59 M 44:29 14:20
204 Amy Molloseau Davison 24 F 44:30 14:20
205 Denise Topp Nunica 46 F 44:34 14:21
206 Preston Johnson Flint 70 M 44:34 14:21
207 Michele L Althoff Grand Blanc 34 F 44:34 14:21
208 Dawn Hausch-Cooper Flint 36 F 44:35 14:21
209 Nancy Burnsfield Waterford 34 F 44:36 14:22
210 Doug Pullen Flint 42 M 44:36 14:22
211 Robert Deperro Philadelphia 57 M 44:40 14:23
212 Marcella Frausto Flint 31 F 44:40 14:23
213 Michele Allard Fort Worth 52 F 44:42 14:24
214 Michelle E Gilligan Davison 13 F 44:42 14:24
215 Fran Roberts Swartz Creek 53 F 44:43 14:24
216 Linda M Mikolowski Fenton 53 F 44:44 14:25
217 Scott Dmoch Flushing 36 M 44:46 14:25
218 Janet Kenney Reynoldsburg 40 F 44:46 14:25
219 Sheri Kenney Flint 42 F 44:47 14:25
220 Karen Deperro Linden 53 F 44:49 14:26
221 Jack Slater Holly 50 M 44:51 14:27
222 Kathy Grove Flint 34 F 44:52 14:27
223 Caroline Geist Fenton 11 F 44:54 14:28
224 Melissa Slater Holly 11 F 44:54 14:28
225 Joyce Carlson Grand Blanc 65 F 44:56 14:28
226 Sherrie Slater Holly 45 F 44:56 14:28
227 Kathy A Krapohl Flint 41 F 44:57 14:29
228 Haylee E Hillock Otisville 12 F 45:00 14:30
229 Christie Satkowiak Otisville 12 F 45:00 14:30
230 Amber Brown Otisville 13 F 45:01 14:30
231 Sandra Brandow Flushing 54 F 45:02 14:30
232 Carla Wurn Millington 41 F 45:02 14:30
233 Dennis Kaufman Fenton 55 M 45:04 14:31
234 Deborah Erwin Clio 48 F 45:06 14:32
235 Annelies Gilligan Davison 16 F 45:08 14:32
236 Jessica Craven Plymouth 14 F 45:09 14:32
237 Chad Roy Davison 11 M 45:10 14:33
238 William Brown Flushing 31 M 45:12 14:33
239 Diane Klump Flushing 44 F 45:12 14:33
240 Amy Vancise Montrose 27 F 45:12 14:34
241 Bridget Brown Flushing 31 F 45:12 14:34
242 Lisa A Vancise Montrose 33 F 45:13 14:34
243 Kaaren Roman Flushing 55 F 45:13 14:34
244 Bethany A Maurer Flushing 42 F 45:14 14:34
245 Emily Klump Flushing 14 F 45:16 14:35
246 Della Moran Farmington Hills 75 F 45:16 14:35
247 Kara Cannon Flushing 14 F 45:17 14:35
248 Laura Crisp Flushing 14 F 45:18 14:36
249 Jill Christich Flint 52 F 45:19 14:36
250 Jessica Chittick Swartz Creek 21 F 45:23 14:37
251 Alexander Small Flint 11 M 45:24 14:37
252 Mable Johnson Flint 64 F 45:25 14:38
253 Michael Shayna Davison 59 M 45:25 14:38
254 Sylvia M Wilson Grand Blanc 67 F 45:27 14:38
255 McKenzie Ely Burton 11 F 45:27 14:38
256 Jerry Mai Grand Blanc 56 M 45:28 14:39
257 Marsha Hildreth Flushing 57 F 45:28 14:39
258 Edward Ely Burton 44 M 45:28 14:39
259 Sheila Ely Burton 51 F 45:29 14:39
260 Jodi Mauk Lapeer 23 F 45:29 14:39
261 Amb Er Schapman Lapeer 22 F 45:29 14:39
262 Marilyn A Tomkinson Flint 61 F 45:31 14:40
263 Sandra Carter Fenton 47 F 45:32 14:40
264 Helen Godin Columbiaville 36 F 45:33 14:40
265 June Deperro Philadelphia 52 F 45:34 14:40
266 Candie Reed Otisville 41 F 45:34 14:41
267 Mike Smith Davison 15 M 45:36 14:41
268 Nicole Christiansen Flint 24 F 45:39 14:42
269 Janet Tobias Linden 58 F 45:39 14:42
270 Kathleen Malone Holt 49 F 45:40 14:43
271 Judy D Gilson London Ontario 44 F 45:40 14:43
272 Natalie Robinson Swartz Creek 13 F 45:41 14:43
273 Sharman Gilmour Grand Blanc 39 F 45:43 14:44
274 Robert Distefano Fenton 38 M 45:46 14:44
275 Rose Distefano Fenton 59 F 45:47 14:45
276 Randi Choate Flint 31 F 45:48 14:45
277 Kendra D Gaines Flint 18 F 45:49 14:45
278 Joyce A Callaway Flint 46 F 45:49 14:45
279 Robert Distefano Fenton 60 M 45:49 14:45
280 Katrina E Gaines Flint 14 F 45:56 14:48
281 Jennifer Cullen Swartz Creek 28 F 45:57 14:48
282 Tina Carlock Swartz Creek 29 F 45:57 14:48
283 Leanne Higgs Findlay 52 F 45:58 14:48
284 Karen Davis Oak Park 34 F 46:00 14:49
285 Ora M Stephens Flint 38 F 46:02 14:50
286 Sharee Gill Flint 31 F 46:07 14:51
287 Meloneisha Burnom Flint 25 F 46:07 14:51
288 Chandra Puttagunta Flint 31 F 46:08 14:52
289 Elena Smith Clio 32 F 46:09 14:52
290 Jennifer Jewell Flint 40 F 46:09 14:52
291 Melissa Solley Clarkston 44 F 46:10 14:52
292 Angela Woods Swartz Creek 13 F 46:11 14:52
293 Annemarie Solley Clarkston 11 F 46:11 14:52
294 Alan Solley Clarkston 43 M 46:12 14:53
295 Truman L Hildreth Flushing 65 M 46:15 14:54
296 Patricia A Schneider Lapeer 50 F 46:21 14:56
297 Linda Harris Ann Arbor 58 F 46:22 14:56
298 Dee Pavkovich Flint 69 F 46:22 14:56
299 Harold A Schneider Lapeer 55 M 46:23 14:56
300 Marianne Daliege Flint 55 F 46:25 14:57
301 Judith May Fenton 44 F 46:25 14:57
302 Cheryl Hubbell Swartz Creek 51 F 46:27 14:58
303 Janie Smith Swartz Creek 49 F 46:27 14:58
304 Sally Dickinson Grand Blanc 41 F 46:28 14:58
305 Nancy Tisci Fraser 52 F 46:37 15:01
306 Robert Miller Flint 55 M 46:38 15:01
307 Thomas G Sampey Orion 61 M 46:38 15:01
308 Cynthia L Neu Grand Blanc 47 F 46:39 15:01
309 Robert Metcalfe Fenton 51 M 46:39 15:02
310 Debra Metcalfe Fenton 48 F 46:39 15:02
311 Fred Kurz Clarkston 63 M 46:39 15:02
312 Christine Lewis Grand Blanc 48 F 46:41 15:02
313 Carol McGarvah Flint 36 F 46:43 15:03
314 Jeffery Lewis Grand Blanc 39 M 46:44 15:03
315 Deirdre Roberts Ypsilanti 37 F 46:45 15:03
316 Glenda Root Flint 81 F 46:46 15:04
317 Barbara Prevett Flushing 44 F 46:46 15:04
318 Sandra Jankowski Swartz Creek 52 F 46:47 15:04
319 Pankaja Echempati Grand Blanc 50 F 46:51 15:05
320 Susan Thomas Flint 41 F 46:51 15:05
321 Betty Lou Euper Clio 67 F 46:53 15:06
322 Ronald Schad Flint 40 F 46:55 15:07
323 Lorietta Small Flint 45 F 46:58 15:08
324 Charles Yoder Mount Morris 59 M 47:02 15:09
325 William Handley Clarkston 62 M 47:03 15:09
326 Tyree Walker Flint 68 M 47:03 15:09
327 Cohen Washington Flint 67 M 47:03 15:09
328 Nathan Esio Grand Blanc 68 M 47:03 15:09
329 Suzanne McVey Flint 39 F 47:10 15:12
330 Susan Royston Holly 48 F 47:11 15:12
331 Robert Croft Jackson 53 M 47:14 15:13
332 Kelly Wille Roseville 32 F 47:17 15:14
333 Gail Forbes Davison 45 F 47:22 15:15
334 Melissa Cook Flint 24 F 47:23 15:16
335 Sharon R Vance Flint 53 F 47:25 15:16
336 Laurie Deierlein Howell 38 F 47:27 15:17
337 William Guith Flint 52 M 47:29 15:18
338 Susan D Ethridge Swartz Creek 42 F 47:30 15:18
339 Patti Haner Flushing 50 F 47:30 15:18
340 Gary J Brandow Flushing 55 M 47:31 15:18
341 Bella Rikley London 45 F 47:32 15:19
342 Babrara A Richards Troy 56 F 47:32 15:19
343 Marilyn Hutchison Swartz Creek 41 F 47:37 15:20
344 Keith D Blight Grand Blanc 54 M 47:38 15:21
345 Levoid Price Swartz Creek 36 F 47:39 15:21
346 Kristina Bennett Gaines 14 F 47:39 15:21
347 Veronica Liwak Grand Blanc 11 F 47:40 15:21
348 Tracy Del Duca Grand Blanc 25 F 47:40 15:21
349 Alexandra Maldonada Grand Blanc 33 F 47:40 15:21
350 Denise Moore Flint 31 F 47:40 15:21
351 David S Blight Grand Blanc 17 M 47:40 15:21
352 Debbie Sopha Grand Blanc 41 F 47:42 15:22
353 Eugenia Jones Annarbor 70 F 47:44 15:23
354 Chris Deloney Flushing 41 M 47:47 15:23
355 Lucy Ham Flushing 49 F 47:47 15:24
356 Annette Marks Flint 43 F 47:50 15:24
357 Terrilee Gillanders Flushing 43 F 47:50 15:24
358 Loretta Findley Flint 61 F 47:51 15:25
359 Tamela Mitchell Flint 9 F 47:51 15:25
360 Jeanette Perkins Flint 40 F 47:51 15:25
361 H Robert Vance Flint 55 M 47:53 15:25
362 James Smith Flint 59 M 47:55 15:26
363 Cheryl Keller Davison 50 F 47:56 15:26
364 Kim Rauch Flushing 21 F 47:56 15:26
365 Steven Sharpe Flint 13 M 47:58 15:27
366 Agnes Swadling Burton 58 F 48:01 15:28
367 Dave Wetenhall Grand Blanc 34 M 48:05 15:29
368 Michelle Wetenhall Grand Blanc 33 F 48:06 15:30
369 Cyndi L Vizcarra Burton 38 F 48:07 15:30
370 Tracy Clark Burton 29 F 48:08 15:30
371 Jill Ann Hartz Grand Blanc 36 F 48:09 15:31
372 Kathy Frost Hemlock 42 F 48:10 15:31
373 Darlene A Richmond Bear Lake 65 F 48:10 15:31
374 Kim Brownrigg Flushing 44 F 48:11 15:31
375 Brittany Newland Flint 10 F 48:11 15:31
376 Don Dedow Fenton 70 M 48:12 15:31
377 Debbi Mattingly Grand Blanc 37 F 48:12 15:31
378 Jill Basydlo Highland 32 F 48:16 15:33
379 Erica Peck Flint 18 F 48:16 15:33
380 Nick Nation Flint 18 M 48:17 15:33
381 Cindy Studebaker Clinton Twp 32 F 48:17 15:33
382 Deena M Jones Washington 32 F 48:18 15:33
383 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc 53 F 48:18 15:33
384 Barbara Meeker Flint 33 F 48:19 15:34
385 Margaret Maxwell Clarkston 41 F 48:21 15:34
386 Christine La May Owosso 36 F 48:22 15:35
387 Mary Jane Bowdish Clio 45 F 48:22 15:35
388 Lavonda Gaines Flint 21 F 48:23 15:35
389 Marilyn Lovasz Flushing 60 F 48:23 15:35
390 Ella S Gaines Flint 43 F 48:24 15:35
391 Sue Merritt Melvindale 44 F 48:25 15:36
392 Bradley J Gilligan Burton 11 M 48:25 15:36
393 Angela Newland Flint 13 F 48:27 15:36
394 Ryan Branchea Grand Blanc 8 M 48:27 15:36
395 Troy Brancheau Grand Blanc 32 M 48:27 15:36
396 Jamie Stahl Fenton 24 M 48:27 15:36
397 Deanna Laureto Fenton 21 F 48:28 15:37
398 Mercedes Lopez Flint 7 F 48:32 15:38
399 Gary Ronk Alma 60 M 48:32 15:38
400 Patricia A Noyle Flushing 64 F 48:32 15:38
401 Sheryl Pieknik Flushing 43 F 48:33 15:38
402 Janice Ciosek Davison 41 F 48:34 15:39
403 Valerie L Williams Chesaning 38 F 48:34 15:39
404 Benjamin Bauer Flint 7 M 48:38 15:40
405 Stephanie Rubio Davison 29 F 48:38 15:40
406 James Bagwell Davison 53 M 48:39 15:40
407 Glenda Boyd Roseville 55 F 48:39 15:40
408 Lynda Bagwell Davison 53 F 48:39 15:40
409 Louise Alberts Flint 46 F 48:43 15:41
410 Jeff Oliver Maumee 16 M 48:46 15:42
411 John Tempia Flint 56 M 48:46 15:42
412 Glenda Griffin Flint 54 F 48:47 15:43
413 Sheryl Worden Flint 30 F 48:47 15:43
414 John Orange Swartz Creek 51 M 48:48 15:43
415 Mandy Orange Swartz Creek 23 F 48:49 15:44
416 Jimmie Boone Montrose 52 M 48:50 15:44
417 Christopher Blodgett Grand Blanc 05 M 48:50 15:44
418 Judi Boone Montrose 51 F 48:51 15:44
419 Sharon Butler Farmington Hills 51 F 48:52 15:44
420 Kathy L Blodgett Grand Blanc 38 F 48:53 15:45
421 Sandra Orange Swartz Creek 50 F 48:53 15:45
422 Jane Ignace Flint 65 F 48:54 15:45
423 Kristen Slosser Flint 19 F 48:55 15:45
424 Gwenn Feliciano Flint 39 F 48:55 15:45
425 Aaron Hunt Lapeer 19 M 48:55 15:45
426 Deborah Burrows Columbiaville 49 F 48:56 15:46
427 Alexis K Blodgett Grand Blanc 08 F 48:57 15:46
428 Dawn Davis Burton 44 F 49:00 15:47
429 Arlene Lake-Ogden Clifford 42 F 49:02 15:47
430 Glenda Dudley Grand Blanc 39 F 49:06 15:49
431 Scott Bauer Flint 42 M 49:06 15:49
432 Phyllis Thaden Flushing 65 F 49:07 15:49
433 Mary Wilcox Flushing 64 F 49:07 15:49
434 Pamela Schad Flint 40 F 49:08 15:49
435 Darrel R Merideth Flint 46 M 49:09 15:50
436 Angi Baldwin Linden 25 F 49:10 15:50
437 Gwen Gale Flint 54 F 49:11 15:51
438 Richard Munoz Flint 47 M 49:11 15:51
439 Mary Ittigson Grand Blanc 47 F 49:12 15:51
440 Carmelita Munoz Flint 22 F 49:12 15:51
441 Kate O'Lear Grand Blanc 16 F 49:13 15:51
442 Niki Ward Grand Blanc 16 F 49:13 15:51
443 Kasey Simons Genesee 11 F 49:14 15:51
444 Joel Ittigson Grand Blanc 58 M 49:14 15:51
445 Rheame Sahouri Gaines 28 F 49:15 15:52
446 Suzanne Tunningley Gaines 30 F 49:16 15:52
447 Toyia Terry Flint 20 F 49:18 15:53
448 Lisa Paciorek Clio 41 F 49:18 15:53
449 Mary Chittick Swartz Creek 45 F 49:18 15:53
450 Glenadine Culuer Clio 65 F 49:19 15:53
451 Janette Rauch Byron 42 F 49:28 15:56
452 Frank Grace Flint 53 M 49:28 15:56
453 Treva Lowery Mount Morris 39 F 49:29 15:56
454 Melanie Duncan Flint 23 F 49:30 15:57
455 Sue Babcock Flushing 41 F 49:31 15:57
456 Jennifer Ellson Flint 28 F 49:31 15:57
457 Jim Kelley Davison 51 M 49:31 15:57
458 Kenneth Sadler Flint 35 M 49:32 15:57
459 Milton J Tomkinson Flint 69 M 49:33 15:58
460 Gregory Price Mount Morris 16 M 49:35 15:58
461 Teresa Dunaway Davison 99 F 49:36 15:58
462 Patsy Rowe Burton 46 F 49:36 15:58
463 Mary Dillard Flint 47 F 49:37 15:59
464 Stephanie D Keller Flint 30 F 49:37 15:59
465 Dan Cheadle Byron 45 M 49:37 15:59
466 James Rowe Burton 53 M 49:39 15:59
467 Marion M Minzey Flint 54 F 49:39 16:00
468 Teresa Cummings Flushing 44 F 49:39 16:00
469 Larry W Townsend Davison 60 M 49:41 16:00
470 Barbara Anders Clio 47 F 49:41 16:00
471 Meredith Cordes Davison 22 F 49:42 16:00
472 Marlene Smith FLINT 47 F 49:42 16:00
473 Ellen Sussman Southfield 47 F 49:42 16:01
474 Revay M Sweet Flint 61 F 49:42 16:01
475 Bernard Fettig Otisville 60 M 49:42 16:01
476 Rosalie S Masters Davison 55 F 49:42 16:01
477 Jacqueline Chaney Flint 39 F 49:43 16:01
478 Debbie Fettig Davison 34 F 49:43 16:01
479 Janet Fettig Otisville 57 F 49:43 16:01
480 Alisia Chaney Flint 19 F 49:43 16:01
481 Shelly Stewart Davison 35 F 49:44 16:01
482 Lynne Harris Burton 53 F 49:45 16:01
483 Maria Gaffield Clio 44 F 49:45 16:01
484 Julie Malbouef Shelby Twp 31 F 49:46 16:02
485 Collette Zelinski Sterling Hts 30 F 49:46 16:02
486 Melissa Myrick Flushing 28 F 49:48 16:02
487 Patricia A Turner Flint 52 F 49:49 16:03
488 Hazel James Chesaning 69 F 49:49 16:03
489 Patricia Simons Genesee 48 F 49:50 16:03
490 Andrea Kulas Jackson 15 F 49:51 16:03
491 Tresa J Koch Grand Blanc 53 F 49:51 16:03
492 Tom Breneiser Clarkston 53 M 49:52 16:04
493 Robin Wiley Mount Morris 16 F 49:52 16:04
494 Paul M Lange Dryden 33 M 49:52 16:04
495 Drea Maguire Holly 13 F 49:53 16:04
496 Sheri McDaniel Davison 34 F 49:53 16:04
497 Kristy Childs Flushing 19 F 49:55 16:05
498 Richard Shinabarger Flint 55 M 49:56 16:05
499 Jennifer Childs Flushing 21 F 49:56 16:05
500 Sandy Doe Flint 20 F 49:57 16:05
501 Amy Weiss Saginaw 32 F 49:57 16:05
502 Kimberly Dilworth Flint 28 F 49:58 16:06
503 Kimmie Kimble Flint 30 F 49:58 16:06
504 Renee Nixon Lapeer 29 F 49:58 16:06
505 Rudy Espinoza II Flint 28 M 50:00 16:06
506 Phyllis J. Tice Swartz Creek 62 F 50:01 16:06
507 Cameron Fisher Flint 18 M 50:01 16:06
508 Janice Buswell Flushing 51 F 50:01 16:07
509 Carol Shinabarger Flint 55 F 50:01 16:07
510 Tracy R Warren Flint 32 F 50:02 16:07
511 Michelle Cherveny Flint 32 F 50:02 16:07
512 Jan Gensel Flushing 43 F 50:02 16:07
513 Rachel C Bartels Grand Blanc 9 F 50:04 16:07
514 Anna Marie Bartels Grand Blanc 42 F 50:05 16:08
515 Gloria MacLin Flint 34 F 50:07 16:08
516 Artina Sadler Flint 31 F 50:09 16:09
517 Jo A Ingman Fenton 48 F 50:10 16:10
518 Lawrence MacLin Flint 43 M 50:11 16:10
519 Keith V Arnould Flint 12 M 50:13 16:10
520 Jodee Settle Flint 31 F 50:13 16:10
521 Dawn D Arnould Flint 43 F 50:14 16:11
522 Jerry Wright Flint 10 M 50:16 16:11
523 Judith Williams Clio 66 F 50:22 16:13
524 Mark Chema Grand Blanc 99 M 50:22 16:13
525 Dana Pierson Burton 30 F 50:22 16:13
526 Janet Clear Flint 48 F 50:23 16:14
527 Susan Katafias Grand Blanc 49 F 50:23 16:14
528 Cathy Nagy Davison 30 F 50:24 16:14
529 Cynthia A Jones Goodrich 52 F 50:24 16:14
530 Claudia Hollinger Flint 51 F 50:25 16:14
531 Paulette Reynolds Mount Morris 33 F 50:28 16:15
532 Janet Rachar Flint 58 F 50:31 16:16
533 Dorothy A Oppenheiser Fenton 32 F 50:32 16:17
534 Mohamed Tiba Dearborn 29 M 50:33 16:17
535 Timothy Ridley Mt. Morris 41 M 50:34 16:17
536 Robert Pollack Flint 64 M 50:37 16:18
537 Cheryl Roy Davison 36 F 50:40 16:19
538 Lauren Hickok Davison 63 M 50:42 16:20
539 Danielle Godin Columbiaville 9 F 50:42 16:20
540 Cody K Reed Otisville 9 M 50:42 16:20
541 Christina Yancy Garden City 12 F 50:43 16:20
542 Mary Barkoski Northville 46 F 50:44 16:20
543 Samantha Wiemer Westland 13 F 50:44 16:20
544 Stacy Taylor Flint 18 F 50:45 16:21
545 Deborah K Holtslander Burton 49 F 50:45 16:21
546 Greg Rodgers Flushing 48 M 50:47 16:21
547 Christina Armstead Holly 18 F 50:48 16:22
548 Jasmine Johnson Burton 07 F 50:49 16:22
549 K Amanda Worrell Flint 21 F 50:49 16:22
550 Erin Welsh Flint 20 F 50:49 16:22
551 Toni Terry Flushing 17 F 50:49 16:22
552 Christopher Godin Columbiaville 8 M 50:51 16:22
553 Lynne McNeeley Grand Blanc 40 F 50:52 16:23
554 Birgitta Pettibone Sterling Heights 37 F 50:53 16:23
555 Janet Fischer Flushing 38 F 50:57 16:24
556 Alvina Owens Flint 42 F 50:58 16:25
557 Nicole Slosser Flint 16 F 51:01 16:26
558 Katey Frantz Otisville 12 F 51:01 16:26
559 Tim Godin Columbiaville 47 M 51:01 16:26
560 Ann Roat Otisville 51 F 51:02 16:26
561 Sarah McCarty Otisville 12 F 51:02 16:26
562 Jacob A Crabill Swartz Creek 11 M 51:04 16:27
563 Carol Gannon Redford 47 F 51:05 16:27
564 Colleen Alward Otisville 39 F 51:06 16:27
565 Evelyn Lukes Flint 51 F 51:07 16:28
566 Karen Sheehan Dearborn 40 F 51:07 16:28
567 Julie Heck Gaines 41 F 51:07 16:28
568 Cindy Smolinski Swartz Creek 43 F 51:07 16:28
569 Harold Merriwether Burton 62 M 51:07 16:28
570 Nancy Spielmaker Flint 42 F 51:08 16:28
571 Joann Westenbarger Flushing 53 F 51:08 16:28
572 Jennifer Herrick Davison 27 F 51:09 16:28
573 Janet Fras Flint 29 F 51:09 16:28
574 Linda Welsh Flint 37 F 51:09 16:28
575 Kathleen Abraham Flint 66 F 51:09 16:28
576 Sandi Velat Lennon 51 F 51:09 16:28
577 Natasha Pitts Flint 28 F 51:11 16:29
578 Shanna McDonough Grand Blanc 36 F 51:13 16:30
579 Barbara D Huffman Swartz Creek 42 F 51:14 16:30
580 Jill Harmon Caseville 49 F 51:16 16:31
581 Jane Fortner Beaverton 50 F 51:17 16:31
582 Alison Morrison Byron 35 F 51:18 16:31
583 Sue Crabill Swartz Creek 36 F 51:18 16:31
584 Emily Drennan Burton 14 F 51:19 16:32
585 David Crabill Swartz Creek 38 M 51:19 16:32
586 Shelley M Thompson Flint 28 F 51:22 16:32
587 Susan Degalan Flushing 43 F 51:22 16:32
588 Lindsay Friesorger Flint 18 F 51:22 16:33
589 Thelma Copeland Flint 57 F 51:23 16:33
590 Joseph Garchow Flint 23 M 51:23 16:33
591 Mike Chaffin Flint 43 M 51:23 16:33
592 Yvonne Chaffin Flint 47 F 51:23 16:33
593 Edith L Bradley Flint 66 F 51:25 16:34
594 Barbara McClain Flint 40 F 51:26 16:34
595 Deborah Liwak Grand Blanc 45 F 51:26 16:34
596 Jeanie Vanderpool Flushing 63 F 51:28 16:35
597 Adam Brown Otisville 9 M 51:28 16:35
598 Stacy Hillock Otisville 9 F 51:29 16:35
599 Daneen Walker Flint 64 F 51:29 16:35
600 Roxanne Weissert Flushing 38 F 51:32 16:36
601 Kay A Dickinson Flint 47 F 51:32 16:36
602 Stacie Weissert Flushing 12 F 51:33 16:36
603 Laura Kaiser Gaines 40 F 51:33 16:36
604 Roger Epperson Palm Coast 59 M 51:33 16:36
605 Kim McCormick Gaines 36 F 51:33 16:36
606 Linda Russo Swartz Creek 56 F 51:34 16:37
607 Dorothy Bowerman Houghtan Lake 63 F 51:34 16:37
608 Amanda Gunther Flint 13 F 51:35 16:37
609 Marla Hardy Swartz Creek 41 F 51:35 16:37
610 Deborah Martin Flint 50 F 51:36 16:37
611 Ray Fichtenberg Flint 43 M 51:36 16:37
612 Geri R Brown Otisville 41 F 51:37 16:37
613 Donna Root Flushing 41 F 51:37 16:37
614 Alma Fordham Burton 56 F 51:37 16:37
615 Joseph Fordham Burton 65 M 51:37 16:37
616 Pamela J Hillock Otisville 41 F 51:38 16:38
617 Jill Crisp Flushing 42 F 51:39 16:38
618 Sherry K Bowman Swartz Creek 36 F 51:39 16:38
619 Mary Gerbig Grand Blanc 48 F 51:40 16:38
620 Kathy McDonald Grand Blanc 46 F 51:40 16:38
621 Janet Young Lennon 42 F 51:40 16:39
622 Cecily Moore Flint 47 F 51:41 16:39
623 Christine Irwin Swartz Creek 17 F 51:42 16:39
624 Debi Swales Mount Morris 53 F 51:43 16:39
625 Celia Bowman Clio 28 F 51:45 16:40
626 Dawn Bennett Grand Blanc 41 F 51:45 16:40
627 Nekilia Roland Flint 16 F 51:46 16:40
628 Kevin Tishkowski Saginaw 31 M 51:46 16:40
629 Amanda Goss Lapeer 13 F 51:48 16:41
630 Karie D Kitchen Waterford 29 F 51:49 16:41
631 Kathy Carson Swartz Creek 57 F 51:51 16:42
632 Walter Carson SWARTZ CREEK 58 M 51:51 16:42
633 Daniel L Daugherty Grand Blanc 43 M 51:51 16:42
634 Sandra Roberts Sterling Hts 46 F 51:52 16:42
635 Glenna L Crane Davison 44 F 51:52 16:42
636 Lauren Schaffer Flint 13 F 51:53 16:43
637 Lucinda Duehring Burton 46 F 51:53 16:43
638 Starlynn Griggs Lapeer 13 F 51:53 16:43
639 Patricia Marks Flint 45 F 51:54 16:43
640 Lynne Ransom Flushing 54 F 51:55 16:43
641 L. David Lawson Grand Blanc 47 M 51:55 16:43
642 Debbie Daugherty Grand Blanc 43 F 51:57 16:44
643 Thomas Levitt West Bloomfield 59 M 52:03 16:46
644 Amy A Branoff Flint 18 F 52:03 16:46
645 Phyllis A Ragnone Flint 46 F 52:06 16:47
646 Vanessa Awdish Flint 13 F 52:06 16:47
647 Megan Brown Flint 24 F 52:12 16:49
648 Christine McFarland Pontiac 24 F 52:12 16:49
649 Pat Kish Linden 57 F 52:12 16:49
650 Gwendolyn Charleston Flint 56 F 52:13 16:49
651 Jeff Brown Flint 37 M 52:13 16:49
652 Pat Sanford 61 F 52:14 16:49
653 Mary Ann Whidden Grand Blanc 56 F 52:14 16:49
654 Jan Moore Burton 44 F 52:18 16:51
655 Rosemary Dmoch Flushing 67 F 52:18 16:51
656 Barbara Sturgess Flint 59 F 52:19 16:51
657 Laura McFarland Pontiac 47 F 52:19 16:51
658 Brandon Augustine Flint 11 M 52:20 16:51
659 Pamela S Dmoch Flint 43 F 52:20 16:51
660 Trina McMullan Flint 39 F 52:20 16:51
661 Jessica Turville Jackson Hts 16 F 52:21 16:52
662 Maxine Schmidt Grand Blanc 9 F 52:22 16:52
663 Noreen Connolly Flint 57 F 52:24 16:53
664 Kevin Blight Flint 42 M 52:24 16:53
665 Judy A Blight Grand Blanc 51 F 52:25 16:53
666 Lindsey M Blight Grand Blanc 9 F 52:29 16:54
667 Mary Ann Johnson Saginaw 47 F 52:31 16:55
668 Mae Peek Flint 74 F 52:32 16:55
669 Linda Sherwood Flint 52 F 52:33 16:55
670 Nicole Callahan Flint 12 F 52:34 16:56
671 Jessica Roberts Flint 12 F 52:35 16:56
672 Janet S Hamblin Flushing 42 F 52:35 16:56
673 Punky Beard Genesee 14 F 52:36 16:56
674 Lance R Barden Otisville 21 M 52:37 16:57
675 Rachel I Hamblin Flushing 9 F 52:37 16:57
676 Jeffrey Hamblin Flushing 40 M 52:38 16:57
677 Colleen Kehoe Tawas City 9 F 52:38 16:57
678 Brianna Reed Otisville 20 F 52:38 16:57
679 Carol J Miller Flint 54 F 52:39 16:57
680 Jack Rogers Davison 13 M 52:39 16:57
681 Peggy L Zawol Davison 18 F 52:40 16:58
682 Mary Kehoe Tawas City 44 F 52:40 16:58
683 Hal Keim Swartz Creek 67 M 52:40 16:58
684 Zachary De Loge FLINT 8 M 52:45 16:59
685 Shari De Loge FLINT 38 F 52:45 16:59
686 Rebecca Matsco South Lyon 39 M 52:46 17:00
687 Jodi Schwertner Flushing 52 F 52:46 17:00
688 Susan E James Burton 34 F 52:47 17:00
689 Jim Schaffer Flint 45 M 52:48 17:00
690 Holly Hatfield Flint 29 F 52:48 17:00
691 Mary McLemore Burton 31 F 52:49 17:01
692 Charlene De Loge DAVISON 53 F 52:50 17:01
693 Doris Hatfield Saginaw 61 F 52:50 17:01
694 Lynne Golden Warren 32 F 52:50 17:01
695 Sarah Schaffer Flint 9 F 52:50 17:01
696 Colin Matsco South Lyon 16 M 52:51 17:01
697 Aneta James Flint 63 F 52:52 17:02
698 Daniel C Johnson Burton 16 M 52:53 17:02
699 Gloria Johnson Burton 53 F 52:54 17:02
700 David A Johnson Burton 13 M 52:55 17:03
701 Suzanne Owens Flint 54 F 52:55 17:03
702 Celeste M Webb Clio 33 F 52:56 17:03
703 Charles R Johnson Burton 56 M 52:56 17:03
704 Garret Mosciski Grand Blanc 12 M 52:56 17:03
705 Carmen Cramer Flint 51 F 52:59 17:04
706 Cleopatra Prince Flint 26 F 53:02 17:05
707 Barbara Bates Flint 49 F 53:04 17:05
708 Betty Jones Burton 68 F 53:04 17:05
709 Nancy Bigelow Grand Blanc 56 F 53:05 17:06
710 Diane Maguire Burton 36 F 53:05 17:06
711 Dewinter Holloway Flint 99 M 53:05 17:06
712 Gaye Cuddy Orion 41 F 53:06 17:06
713 Julie Abbott Flint 27 M 53:06 17:06
714 Josh Young Flushing 22 M 53:07 17:06
715 Beverly Sue Rolfsen Grand Blanc 46 F 53:08 17:07
716 Karen D Wolfe Grand Blanc 46 F 53:09 17:07
717 Diann Lewis Flushing 47 F 53:09 17:07
718 Kris McMahon Flint 13 M 53:10 17:07
719 Kathy Buterakos Davison 50 F 53:13 17:08
720 Judy Pomrantz Fenton 54 F 53:14 17:09
721 Shelly Hillard Burton 33 F 53:19 17:10
722 Rita Coleman Grand Blanc 47 F 53:22 17:11
723 Lee Ann King Swartz Creek 52 F 53:22 17:11
724 Mary McLean Swartz Creek 48 F 53:23 17:12
725 Erica Hillard Burton 13 F 53:24 17:12
726 James Pease Flint 52 M 53:25 17:12
727 Lacy Hillard Burton 11 F 53:25 17:12
728 Colleen Acre Flint 40 F 53:25 17:12
729 Restnia Pitts Flint 40 F 53:26 17:13
730 Melody Welch Biron 50 F 53:26 17:13
731 Zenobia Pease Flint 47 F 53:27 17:13
732 Amber N Jacques Flint 8 F 53:30 17:14
733 Jason Polselli Flint 24 M 53:31 17:14
734 Janelle McKenzie Grand Blanc 14 F 53:34 17:15
735 Amy Polselli Flint 39 F 53:35 17:15
736 Rony Jarvis Burton 13 F 53:36 17:16
737 Kathryn A Jarvis Burton 11 F 53:36 17:16
738 Alberta M Ballentine Burton 79 F 53:39 17:17
739 Michel Rinzler Lake Orion 38 M 53:40 17:17
740 Shannon Wagoner Fenton 29 F 53:41 17:18
741 Kathleen Howard Flint 48 F 53:42 17:18
742 William Ochodnicky Fenton 62 M 53:45 17:19
743 Marsha L Ochodnicky Fenton 46 F 53:47 17:19
744 Ellen Krantz Grand Blanc 49 F 53:48 17:20
745 Nancy F Burcar Davison 52 F 53:49 17:20
746 Jennifer Brancheau Grand Blanc 10 F 53:51 17:20
747 Laura Roberts Grand Blanc 34 F 53:51 17:21
748 Vivian Brancheau Mount Morris 55 F 53:51 17:21
749 Kristy McGarvah Grand Blanc 32 F 53:52 17:21
750 Anthony Chavez Flint 10 M 53:52 17:21
751 Anna Klobuchar Flint 10 F 53:52 17:21
752 Bruce Gillespie Burton 67 M 53:52 17:21
753 Lomie Yoder Mount Morris 60 F 53:52 17:21
754 Ellen Klobuchar Flint 40 F 53:52 17:21
755 Michelle Brancheau Grand Blanc 33 F 53:53 17:21
756 Devon Rodden Flint 9 F 53:53 17:21
757 Lydia M Huiskins Flint 15 F 53:54 17:21
758 Troy Shepherd Burton 29 M 53:56 17:22
759 Kathleen Schaefer Grand Blanc 36 F 53:59 17:23
760 Sam Cloutier Canton 6 M 53:59 17:23
761 Kristen Schaefer Grand Blanc 8 F 54:00 17:23
762 Anne Cloutier Canton 39 F 54:00 17:23
763 Kim Shepherd Flint 30 F 54:00 17:23
764 Robin M Roland Flint 40 F 54:01 17:24
765 Matt Cloutier Canton 7 M 54:01 17:24
766 Lamonica Phelps Flint 25 F 54:05 17:25
767 Kay Hollar Fenton 60 F 54:06 17:25
768 Lashanda Gill-Boyd Flint 13 F 54:07 17:26
769 Ruth Brzezinski Fenton 49 F 54:07 17:26
770 Brittney Buchkar Flint 12 F 54:08 17:26
771 Shatiena Sixon Flint 12 F 54:09 17:26
772 E. Jane Echols Flint 48 F 54:09 17:27
773 Renee Somerville Frankenmuth 29 F 54:13 17:28
774 Jennifer J Wise Swartz Creek 30 F 54:13 17:28
775 Sheila Royce Burton 39 F 54:13 17:28
776 Ann Stewart Mt. Morris 50 F 54:13 17:28
777 Christina Polzin Montrose 33 F 54:13 17:28
778 Wendi Bunnell Swartz Creek 23 F 54:14 17:28
779 Jo-Ellen Cousins Flint 30 F 54:14 17:28
780 Carol Bunnell Swartz Creek 49 F 54:14 17:28
781 Cindy Edmonds Burton 49 F 54:16 17:28
782 Alexandra Hoskins Clarkston 06 F 54:18 17:29
783 Mark Oszust Davisburg 7 M 54:19 17:30
784 Lori Hoskins Clarkston 32 F 54:20 17:30
785 Mikey Oszust Davisburg 9 M 54:20 17:30
786 Alice Adams Fenton 49 F 54:20 17:30
787 Renee Oszust Davisburg 40 F 54:22 17:30
788 Lisa Varlesi Haslett 34 F 54:22 17:31
789 Angela J Clark Davison 34 F 54:24 17:31
790 Charles E Raab Ann Arbor 50 M 54:24 17:31
791 Melinda Jones East Lansing 29 F 54:24 17:31
792 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor 12 F 54:25 17:31
793 Elizabeth Guzman-Janusch Lake Orion 43 F 54:25 17:32
794 Rose Guzman Royal Oak 75 F 54:26 17:32
795 Andrew Parker Flint 9 M 54:26 17:32
796 Bobbie Lynch Flint 49 F 54:26 17:32
797 Barry Parker Flint 35 M 54:27 17:32
798 Amber Gould Holly 11 F 54:27 17:32
799 Mary Guzman-Munoz Flint 45 F 54:28 17:32
800 Rosa Parker Flint 38 F 54:28 17:32
801 Mayorrika C Lanehart Flint 13 F 54:28 17:33
802 Sharon Wilber Davison 50 F 54:31 17:33
803 Erin Zike Grand Blanc 25 F 54:33 17:34
804 Keith F Slosser Flint 44 M 54:33 17:34
805 Diana Slosser Flint 42 F 54:33 17:34
806 Jean Hall Flint 45 F 54:33 17:34
807 Jennifer Buterakos Grand Blanc 29 F 54:34 17:34
808 Sheronne Johnson Flint 44 M 54:34 17:35
809 Kimberly Watson Flint 26 F 54:34 17:35
810 Cheri Karhoff Durand 49 F 54:35 17:35
811 Laura Blackburn Durand 43 F 54:35 17:35
812 Ella Aubrey Mt Morris 67 F 54:36 17:35
813 Teri L Jarvis Burton 39 F 54:37 17:36
814 Nicole Leddick Davison 17 F 54:38 17:36
815 Judith A Webber Grand Blanc 54 F 54:39 17:36
816 Ryan Mattingly Sterling Heights 9 M 54:40 17:36
817 Sarah A Pelc Flint 14 F 54:41 17:37
818 Lauren Webber Grand Blanc 7 F 54:44 17:38
819 Tori Miller Flint 14 F 54:45 17:38
820 Stacie Hall Grand Blanc 14 F 54:46 17:38
821 Tommy Brokaw Livonia 5 M 54:49 17:39
822 Bonnie Hart Davison 54 F 54:50 17:40
823 Sally Ross Clio 60 F 54:50 17:40
824 Susan Ross Flint 99 F 54:51 17:40
825 Debbie L Munro Flint 44 F 54:52 17:40
826 Jessica Schultz Fenton 11 F 54:52 17:40
827 Holly M Munro Flint 11 F 54:53 17:41
828 Ellen Laforest Mount Morris 55 F 54:54 17:41
829 Darlene Desanto Rochester Hills 42 F 55:01 17:43
830 Colleen Gundry Grand Blanc 53 F 55:01 17:43
831 Ann Johns Grand Blanc 43 F 55:01 17:43
832 Martina Hemberger Lapeer 16 F 55:01 17:43
833 Juli Garcia Burton 37 F 55:02 17:43
834 James Kessel Grand Blanc 39 M 55:02 17:43
835 Daniel K Johns Grand Blanc 11 M 55:02 17:43
836 Renee Leet Flint 32 F 55:02 17:43
837 Laura Johns Grand Blanc 12 F 55:02 17:43
838 Julie Broadworth Swartz Creek 27 F 55:04 17:44
839 Beverly A Polk Flint 53 F 55:04 17:44
840 Debra Gonzalez Grand Blanc 43 F 55:04 17:44
841 Jeffery Tuttle Burton 44 M 55:04 17:44
842 Rhonda Rinker Burton 31 F 55:04 17:44
843 Brandy Nutt Lapeer 17 F 55:06 17:45
844 Michelle Galarno Birch Run 25 F 55:07 17:45
845 Joyce Mixer Grand Blanc 62 F 55:07 17:45
846 Diana Wagoner Fenton 56 F 55:08 17:45
847 Debra Benkert Bridgeport 10 F 55:09 17:46
848 Tatyana Borisova Russia 16 F 55:09 17:46
849 Stacy Mann Grand Blanc 11 F 55:09 17:46
850 Denise Williams Flint 53 F 55:10 17:46
851 Deborah Mann Grand Blanc 39 F 55:10 17:46
852 Gregory Oaks Flint 42 M 55:11 17:46
853 Katie Bennett Grand Blanc 14 F 55:11 17:46
854 Marilyn E Stephens Clio 56 F 55:13 17:47
855 Marianne Belsky Southgate 35 F 55:13 17:47
856 Michelle Beam Davison 28 F 55:13 17:47
857 Jeffrey Mann Grand Blanc 42 M 55:13 17:47
858 Karen Palmer Flint 29 F 55:14 17:47
859 Dale Hoover Danville 68 M 55:14 17:47
860 Marion Gilligan Davison 41 F 55:14 17:47
861 Janet Hoover Danville 63 F 55:15 17:48
862 Kathleen A Smith Fenton 53 F 55:15 17:48
863 Don Kinsman Linden 75 M 55:16 17:48
864 Denise Richardson Flushing 49 F 55:16 17:48
865 Traci Wheaton Burton 30 F 55:16 17:48
866 Karen Drennan Burton 45 F 55:16 17:48
867 Robbie Wheaton Burton 9 M 55:17 17:48
868 Andrea L Peters Swartz Creek 36 F 55:19 17:49
869 Pamela Garchow Flint 22 F 55:20 17:49
870 Jeanne Quinlan Fenton 47 F 55:20 17:49
871 Eileen E Farmer Flint 34 F 55:22 17:50
872 Crystal Yachcik Grand Blanc 43 F 55:24 17:50
873 A John Smith Lennon 58 M 55:24 17:50
874 Mary Doyle Flint 36 F 55:24 17:51
875 Patricia A Klein Swartz Creek 53 F 55:24 17:51
876 Amy Ford Flint 29 F 55:24 17:51
877 Linda Doyle Flint 59 F 55:26 17:51
878 Sarah Alumbaugh Flint 11 F 55:27 17:52
879 Kendra Sims Flint 11 F 55:28 17:52
880 Andrea Thompson Burton 25 F 55:30 17:52
881 Jennifer Devlin Burton 23 F 55:30 17:52
882 Evelyn Shoup Flint 59 F 55:31 17:53
883 Jackie Mikesel Flushing 47 F 55:32 17:53
884 Sylvia Keeler Flushing 50 F 55:32 17:53
885 Janet L Parkhurst Swartz Creek 54 F 55:34 17:54
886 Jennifer M Pelc Flint 16 F 55:36 17:54
887 Brenda Andrews Clio 47 F 55:36 17:54
888 Kim S McCallister Flint 23 F 55:36 17:54
889 Rachel Haviland Flint 44 F 55:36 17:54
890 Anne Nichols Flint 51 F 55:36 17:55
891 Theresa Adams Flint 45 F 55:37 17:55
892 Beverly Kinney St. James City 64 F 55:37 17:55
893 Kelly Hardy Swartz Creek 18 F 55:37 17:55
894 Nancy Kinney Flint 62 F 55:38 17:55
895 Chris Alumbaugh Flint 35 F 55:39 17:55
896 Samantha Alumbaugh Flint 9 F 55:40 17:56
897 Sarah Stephens Flint 13 F 55:40 17:56
898 Charles Sawdon Montrose 48 M 55:42 17:56
899 Linda L. Tracy-Stephens Flint 48 F 55:42 17:56
900 Jayaraman Sivakumar Grand Blanc 45 M 55:45 17:57
901 Kimberley S. Baliko Swartz Creek 38 F 55:46 17:57
902 Sarah Welch Fenton 35 F 55:46 17:58
903 Leslie Cote Flushing 41 F 55:46 17:58
904 Elizabeth Pelc Flint 44 F 55:46 17:58
905 Michelle Cote Flushing 11 F 55:47 17:58
906 Johanne J Petrach Mount Morris 45 F 55:48 17:58
907 Linda Field Flint 53 F 55:50 17:59
908 Samantha Carr Davison 12 F 55:50 17:59
909 Lyn Whitson Davison 41 F 55:51 17:59
910 Erica Van Aaken Flint 5 F 55:51 17:59
911 Stacey L Whitson Davison 13 F 55:51 17:59
912 Donna J Schiestel Flushing 62 F 55:52 18:00
913 Bill Schiestel Flushing 61 M 55:52 18:00
914 Beckie A Taylor Flint 12 F 55:54 18:00
915 Jennifer Sawdon Montrose 51 F 55:54 18:00
916 Elizabeth J McMillian Mount Morris 14 F 55:54 18:00
917 Kerrie Schultz Davison 21 F 55:54 18:00
918 Victoria Taylor Flint 37 F 55:54 18:00
919 Doreen O'Lear Grand Blanc 48 F 55:54 18:00
920 Carol Lawson Flint 46 F 55:55 18:00
921 Jeanne Philpotts Clio 51 F 55:55 18:00
922 Kathy Schrader Otter Lake 42 F 55:56 18:01
923 Derrick L Bryant Flint 15 M 55:56 18:01
924 Jennifer Lawson Flint 22 F 55:57 18:01
925 Joann Eleazer Bridgeport 52 F 55:58 18:02
926 Debra Vandercook Davison 40 F 55:59 18:02
927 Elaine M Lawson Burton 52 F 55:59 18:02
928 Randi Hedrick Otisville 36 F 56:01 18:02
929 Jill Hopkins Davison 50 F 56:02 18:03
930 Dave Niphie Lapeer 49 M 56:02 18:03
931 George F Morgan Grand Blanc 69 M 56:03 18:03
932 Rachael Harris Burton 24 F 56:03 18:03
933 Anissa Vela Lapeer 29 F 56:03 18:03
934 Michelle Bush Flint 28 F 56:04 18:03
935 Erika Pagtalunan Beaverton 11 F 56:04 18:04
936 Patricia Kennedy Tawas City 62 F 56:04 18:04
937 Shirley Doering Richmond 62 F 56:07 18:04
938 Janet Laski Goodrich 47 F 56:08 18:05
939 Val Cooper Flint 51 F 56:08 18:05
940 Donna Sarhan Flint 64 F 56:09 18:05
941 Robin Shumpert Mt Morris 43 F 56:09 18:05
942 Connie Fosdick Davison 39 F 56:10 18:05
943 Robert Frasier Allen Park 48 M 56:14 18:07
944 Christina Sarhan Flint 40 F 56:15 18:07
945 Carol Goedike Grand Blanc 54 F 56:15 18:07
946 Theresa Johnson Flint 44 F 56:16 18:07
947 Michelle Rayle Minnetonka 28 F 56:16 18:07
948 Bill Neff Grand Blanc 45 M 56:16 18:07
949 Melissa Wiley Mount Morris 12 F 56:16 18:07
950 Robert Frasier Allen Park 9 M 56:18 18:08
951 Darlene Boucha Grand Blanc 53 F 56:18 18:08
952 Theresa R Stiff Columbiaville 14 F 56:18 18:08
953 Joan H Blair Grand Blanc 70 F 56:19 18:08
954 Gail Rachor Grand Blanc 63 F 56:21 18:09
955 Lorraine MacKo Grand Blanc 52 F 56:25 18:10
956 Stacie Vandercook Davison 13 F 56:26 18:10
957 Paul Stirliing Flint 62 M 56:26 18:10
958 Susan K Gilbert Lapeer 54 F 56:27 18:11
959 Dolores Borrow Flint 70 F 56:27 18:11
960 Spencer Howarth Flint 43 M 56:27 18:11
961 John C Kippe Flint 60 M 56:28 18:11
962 Philip J Olivares New Baltimore 9 M 56:30 18:12
963 Katie Schrader Otter Lake 13 F 56:30 18:12
964 Mark Olivares New Baltimore 47 M 56:30 18:12
965 Marla Ponke Davison 45 F 56:38 18:14
966 Kerry Day Auburn 17 F 56:38 18:14
967 Thomas Ponke Davison 53 M 56:39 18:15
968 Betty Day Auburn 42 F 56:39 18:15
969 Kelli Verran Davison 31 F 56:43 18:16
970 Lottie A Jozefczyk Warren 70 F 56:46 18:17
971 Arthur D Jozefczyk Warren 72 M 56:46 18:17
972 Katie Wiederman Davison 12 F 56:47 18:17
973 Adriane Davis Lansing 19 F 56:52 18:19
974 Juanita Perry Flint 61 F 56:53 18:19
975 Teresa Gleason Mansfield 33 F 56:53 18:19
976 Deborah A Crow Clio 46 F 56:54 18:19
977 Pamela Minerd Columbiaville 26 F 56:55 18:20
978 Debra Coon Columbiaville 14 F 56:55 18:20
979 Karla Oaks Flint 32 F 56:56 18:20
980 Kellie Madden Davison 39 F 56:59 18:21
981 Seth Dowd Davison 6 M 56:59 18:21
982 Jamie Kotzian Garden City 11 F 57:00 18:21
983 Jack Edwards Clio 64 M 57:02 18:22
984 Gloria Carter Swartz Creek 64 F 57:02 18:22
985 Marianne M Stiff Columbiaville 43 F 57:03 18:23
986 Carol A Nielsen Otisville 46 F 57:04 18:23
987 Carol A Olivares New Baltimore 45 F 57:06 18:23
988 Jim B Garner Swartz Creek 46 M 57:06 18:23
989 Rachel Olivares New Baltimore 13 F 57:07 18:24
990 Lindsay Campbell Flint 18 F 57:07 18:24
991 Debbie D Garner Swartz Creek 45 F 57:08 18:24
992 Alyse Egner Burton 10 F 57:08 18:24
993 Frances Chapman Shelby Twp 14 F 57:09 18:24
994 Clinton T Ellenburg Burton 49 M 57:09 18:24
995 Barb Lundy Flint 52 F 57:09 18:24
996 Adriel Egner Burton 9 F 57:10 18:25
997 Charles R Sisk Davison 21 M 57:10 18:25
998 Angela Egner Burton 40 F 57:10 18:25
999 Chanel Campbell-Sisk Davison 20 F 57:11 18:25
1000 William Wright Flint 59 M 57:11 18:25
1001 Sue Wright Flint 58 F 57:12 18:25
1002 Barbara E Imber Flint 56 F 57:15 18:26
1003 Robert Daly Metamora 66 M 57:15 18:26
1004 Diane Leslie Burton 54 F 57:15 18:26
1005 Cathy S Garrett Flint 54 F 57:16 18:27
1006 Katharine Gallop Burton 42 F 57:16 18:27
1007 Elsie Meredith Flint 78 F 57:16 18:27
1008 Emily Queen Flint 12 F 57:19 18:27
1009 Heather Lacey Flint 20 F 57:19 18:28
1010 Barb Miller Toledo 42 F 57:19 18:28
1011 Diane Benson Frankenmuth 47 F 57:20 18:28
1012 Emily Waite Burton 29 F 57:21 18:28
1013 Pat Kurz Holly 40 F 57:22 18:28
1014 Darin Edwards Clio 14 M 57:22 18:28
1015 Shirley Shinabarger Fenton 30 F 57:22 18:28
1016 Doris Johnson Holly 64 F 57:22 18:28
1017 David Brokaw Livonia 37 M 57:22 18:29
1018 Brenda Bivens Flint 36 F 57:24 18:29
1019 Alfredia D Wingate Flint 38 F 57:24 18:29
1020 David Waite Flint 56 M 57:25 18:30
1021 Anna Prosic Waterford 27 F 57:26 18:30
1022 Dorothy Hogan Flushing 66 F 57:26 18:30
1023 Rose Brokaw Livonia 35 F 57:28 18:30
1024 Teresa Dobis Clio 45 F 57:30 18:31
1025 Breanna Anders Clio 17 F 57:30 18:31
1026 Jacqueline Smiley Goodrich 31 F 57:33 18:32
1027 Flora Dantzler Flint 52 F 57:34 18:32
1028 Jim Owsinski Burton 53 M 57:35 18:33
1029 Beverly Perry Flushing 60 F 57:36 18:33
1030 Michelle A Lilleberg Linden 38 F 57:44 18:36
1031 Charles L Whitehead Westland 75 M 57:46 18:36
1032 Ann Proletti Mississauga 67 F 57:47 18:37
1033 Cathy Watson Brighton 45 F 57:50 18:38
1034 Denise Smith Burton 31 F 57:52 18:38
1035 Joan Stevens Montrose 41 F 57:53 18:38
1036 Tamaia Schermerhorn Burton 32 F 57:53 18:39
1037 Marcia A Pavkovich Flint 67 F 57:53 18:39
1038 Mary A Shelton Flint 60 F 57:53 18:39
1039 Norma Vohwinkle Flint 65 F 57:55 18:39
1040 Marcia Grace Flushing 40 F 57:55 18:39
1041 Carol A Trowbridge Burton 62 M 57:56 18:40
1042 Michael Shearer Flushing 51 M 58:01 18:41
1043 Forest Baldwin Winterhaven 57 M 58:01 18:41
1044 Kathy Stewart Grand Blanc 43 F 58:02 18:41
1045 Lisa Packard Wixom 24 F 58:03 18:42
1046 Sally Packard Wixom 51 F 58:03 18:42
1047 Tiresa Stewart Flushing 52 F 58:06 18:43
1048 Diane Patson Swartz Creek 45 F 58:06 18:43
1049 Donna J Look Fenton 37 F 58:07 18:43
1050 Debra A Schnettler Flushing 47 F 58:07 18:43
1051 Alisha Babcock Lapeer 14 F 58:09 18:44
1052 Heather K Burrell Lapeer 13 F 58:10 18:44
1053 Mary Zimbler Fenton 41 F 58:12 18:45
1054 Kenneth S Pelc Flint 44 M 58:12 18:45
1055 Mary Zwierzynski Flint 54 F 58:13 18:45
1056 Mary Ann Sharpe Flint 35 F 58:13 18:45
1057 Adam B Pelc Flint 11 M 58:13 18:45
1058 Barbara Perczak Fenton 37 F 58:16 18:46
1059 Meghan Perczak Fenton 9 F 58:16 18:46
1060 Norbert Forbes Saginaw 75 M 58:18 18:47
1061 Danielle Boucha Grand Blanc 23 F 58:20 18:47
1062 Cathy Asplund Grand Blanc 47 F 58:20 18:47
1063 Claudia Le Mieux Flint 29 F 58:22 18:48
1064 Tina Hochmuth Flint 11 F 58:22 18:48
1065 April Miller Flint 29 F 58:27 18:49
1066 Dana Jones Flushing 20 F 58:27 18:49
1067 Wendy Davis Holly 31 F 58:28 18:50
1068 Mary Prosic Waterford 29 F 58:29 18:50
1069 Cynthia Montgomery Atlanta 28 F 58:32 18:51
1070 Shirley Allison Potsdam 68 F 58:33 18:51
1071 Jennifer Davis Flushing 31 F 58:34 18:52
1072 Mark Prosic Waterford 30 M 58:34 18:52
1073 Regina Ignace Grand Blanc 62 F 58:40 18:54
1074 Karen Woerner Swartz Creek 33 F 58:41 18:54
1075 Marie Cornell Davison 54 F 58:43 18:55
1076 Rachel Ruiz Shelby Township 24 M 58:48 18:56
1077 Jeffrey Ruiz Shelby Township 34 M 58:48 18:56
1078 Jaclyn S Rucinski Burton 8 F 58:49 18:56
1079 Winnifred Bennett Mt. Morris 71 F 58:52 18:58
1080 Lulu Bredow Brown City 65 F 58:53 18:58
1081 Susan Halicek Davison 42 F 58:53 18:58
1082 Melissa Rucinski Burton 34 F 58:54 18:58
1083 Katrina Collins Burton 9 F 58:56 18:59
1084 Kort Pilditch Flint 31 M 58:58 18:59
1085 Chris Collins Burton 37 F 58:59 19:00
1086 Marc Rucinski Burton 34 M 59:00 19:00
1087 Kevin Collins Burton 13 M 59:00 19:00
1088 Deborah Bowman Lapeer 32 F 59:02 19:01
1089 Darcy Pilditch Flint 30 F 59:02 19:01
1090 Betty Cisowski Flint 75 F 59:09 19:03
1091 Keggan Cisowski Davison 09 M 59:09 19:03
1092 Frank H De Freese Burton 38 M 59:10 19:03
1093 Leann Miller Flushing 45 F 59:10 19:03
1094 Nichole Josey Swartz Creek 08 F 59:10 19:03
1095 Anthony Awdish Flint 11 M 59:10 19:03
1096 Kristi Miller Flushing 22 F 59:10 19:03
1097 Lisa Lancaster Swartz Creek 36 F 59:11 19:03
1098 Karen Josgy Swartz Creek 39 F 59:12 19:04
1099 Carolyn A Davis Holly 55 F 59:13 19:04
1100 Amanda Goodyear Flushing 8 F 59:14 19:05
1101 Melissa Goodyear Flushing 11 F 59:14 19:05
1102 Carla Hastings Flint 24 F 59:15 19:05
1103 Dawn Horn Grand Blanc 51 F 59:15 19:05
1104 Kevin Gardner Flint 33 M 59:16 19:05
1105 Max D Barker Fenton 04 M 59:16 19:05
1106 Wesley D Barker Fenton 11 M 59:16 19:05
1107 Bea Davis Clio 56 F 59:16 19:05
1108 Frank Davis Holly 59 M 59:18 19:06
1109 Shirley J Schaschl Grand Blanc 59 F 59:19 19:06
1110 Bret D Barker Fenton 33 M 59:19 19:06
1111 Robert Davis Clio 66 M 59:20 19:06
1112 Carol Campbell Swartz Creek 41 F 59:22 19:07
1113 Jamie Furno Flint 13 F 59:22 19:07
1114 Kristina Chapman Flint 23 F 59:24 19:08
1115 Joseph Dziwura Larchmont 5 M 59:24 19:08
1116 Willard Minns Flint 54 M 59:24 19:08
1117 Sebastian Martinez Norfolk 2 M 59:24 19:08
1118 James Dziwira Larchmont 2 M 59:24 19:08
1119 Jennifer Rosencrantz Flushing 19 F 59:26 19:08
1120 Sarah Rosencrantz Flushing 8 F 59:26 19:09
1121 Robert Werth Tawas City 63 M 59:27 19:09
1122 Anita Dziwura Larchmont 39 F 59:27 19:09
1123 Javier Martinez Norfolk 10 M 59:28 19:09
1124 Lloyd L Williams Clio 67 M 59:29 19:09
1125 Dana Krish Flushing 37 F 59:30 19:10
1126 Brenda Kesenan Flint 34 F 59:32 19:10
1127 Kim Kesenan Flint 37 F 59:32 19:10
1128 Patrick Etherington Libertyville 28 M 59:33 19:11
1129 Christine Dzurak Midland 11 F 59:33 19:11
1130 William Burnside Clio 62 M 59:33 19:11
1131 Kevin Dzurak Flint 38 M 59:33 19:11
1132 Donna Roberts Flint 37 F 59:33 19:11
1133 Stanley Blood Flint 52 M 59:34 19:11
1134 Sandy Walt Flint 50 F 59:35 19:11
1135 Jennifer McKnight Swartz Creek 12 F 59:38 19:12
1136 Kaitlyn Wright Flint 11 F 59:38 19:12
1137 Miyuki Yagi Flint 17 F 59:42 19:14
1138 Mary L Ruddy Fenton 48 F 59:43 19:14
1139 Amanda Morrison Mount Morris 15 F 59:43 19:14
1140 Matthew D Smith Burton 07 M 59:44 19:14
1141 Niketa Dam Davison 32 F 59:45 19:14
1142 Marie D Barry Davison 61 F 59:46 19:15
1143 Lynwood R Barry Davison 62 M 59:46 19:15
1144 Jennifer Zoromski Flint 15 F 59:47 19:15
1145 Madeline MacKey Flint 80 F 59:48 19:16
1146 Kelsey Moore East Jordan 06 F 59:49 19:16
1147 Linda R Tubbs Grand Blanc 33 F 59:50 19:16
1148 Lori Spinney Clio 36 F 59:51 19:17
1149 William Moore East Jordan 45 M 59:53 19:17
1150 Jill Tucker Grand Blanc 39 F 59:53 19:17
1151 Maxwell Moore Flushing 12 M 59:53 19:17
1152 Flora Stevens Swartz Creek 66 F 59:54 19:18
1153 Linda Doyle Flint 59 F 59:54 19:18
1154 Lynn Elliott Grand Blanc 51 F 59:54 19:18
1155 Ann La Fear Davison 49 F 59:55 19:18
1156 Marjorie Haveman Columbiaville 61 F 59:55 19:18
1157 Brooke Hajek Davison 21 F 59:55 19:18
1158 Doug Moore Flushing 39 M 59:57 19:18
1159 Joyce E. Schmidt Rochester Hills 67 F 59:58 19:19
1160 Erik Tucker Grand Blanc 12 M 59:58 19:19
1161 Brandon Goward Grand Blanc 01 M 59:58 19:19
1162 Lance Moore Flushing 09 M 59:58 19:19
1163 Ashley De Grouchy Goodrich 11 F 59:58 19:19
1164 Jeanne Moore Flushing 39 F 59:59 19:19
1165 Logan Pickard Swartz Creek 03 M 59:59 19:19
1166 Christina McArthur Goodrich 11 F 59:59 19:19
1167 Jason Elliott Grand Blanc 12 M 1:00:00 19:19
1168 Shirley A Cormicle Flint 60 F 1:00:01 19:20
1169 Bianca Jenkins Saginaw 9 F 1:00:01 19:20
1170 Sandra K Ford Fenton 58 F 1:00:01 19:20
1171 Jewel Brink Newaygo 40 F 1:00:02 19:20
1172 Marci McCoon Saginaw 26 F 1:00:02 19:20
1173 Lynn Jenkins Saginaw 35 F 1:00:02 19:20
1174 Martha Fordham Burton 26 F 1:00:04 19:21
1175 Norma Mansfield Davisburg 62 F 1:00:06 19:21
1176 Debbie K Hagen Davisburg 44 F 1:00:06 19:21
1177 Rebecca Booth Davisburg 43 F 1:00:06 19:21
1178 Della McArthur Goodrich 38 F 1:00:08 19:22
1179 Grace A Tucker Flint 61 F 1:00:10 19:22
1180 Carol McGurk Grand Blanc 59 F 1:00:10 19:23
1181 Karthik Sivakumar Grand Blanc 12 M 1:00:13 19:24
1182 Linda Huddas Gaines 51 F 1:00:14 19:24
1183 Diane E Huddas Gaines 19 F 1:00:14 19:24
1184 Alicia D Huddas Flint 22 F 1:00:14 19:24
1185 Cleora Magee Flint 55 F 1:00:15 19:24
1186 Deborah MacE Grand Blanc 49 F 1:00:16 19:24
1187 Mary Margaret Kropp Lapeer 47 F 1:00:17 19:25
1188 Nicole Crider Burton 25 F 1:00:17 19:25
1189 Melissa Smith Davison 23 F 1:00:17 19:25
1190 Heidi Crider Mishawaka 22 F 1:00:18 19:25
1191 Robert Early Lapeer 52 M 1:00:21 19:26
1192 Gayle Early Lapeer 47 F 1:00:22 19:26
1193 Melissa Steffens Oxford 27 F 1:00:24 19:27
1194 Joyce A Bonventre Flint 51 F 1:00:27 19:28
1195 Carrie Bonventre Flint 19 F 1:00:27 19:28
1196 Laurie A McKeever Swartz Creek 53 F 1:00:28 19:29
1197 Jim Wiederman Davison 47 M 1:00:37 19:31
1198 Diane Lane Ortonville 41 F 1:00:42 19:33
1199 Karyn Boutte Flint 11 F 1:00:44 19:33
1200 Christopher Russell Flint 13 M 1:00:45 19:34
1201 Madhukar Angur Grand Blanc 40 M 1:00:46 19:34
1202 Lakshmi Ramanusam Grand Blanc 29 F 1:00:46 19:34
1203 Jessica Lane Ortonville 09 F 1:00:47 19:35
1204 Robyn Woolcock Davison 46 F 1:00:49 19:35
1205 Suzanne L Brainard Grand Rapids 39 F 1:00:51 19:36
1206 Adelita Shubert Goodrich 45 F 1:00:51 19:36
1207 Kevin M Brainard Grand Rapids 11 M 1:00:51 19:36
1208 John D Kelts Davison 46 M 1:00:52 19:36
1209 Ginny Kelts Davison 43 F 1:00:52 19:36
1210 Larry Shubert Goodrich 50 M 1:00:52 19:36
1211 Joseph Nichols Grand Blanc 8 M 1:00:53 19:37
1212 Cathey M Galvas Flint 53 F 1:00:54 19:37
1213 Kleila Carlson St Louis 35 F 1:00:58 19:38
1214 Joe Abramson Ann Arbor 33 M 1:00:58 19:38
1215 Sue Peters Ann Arbor 28 F 1:01:02 19:39
1216 Sandee Smith Flint 30 F 1:01:04 19:40
1217 Martha T Price Swartz Creek 66 F 1:01:05 19:40
1218 Theresa M Marshall Burton 35 F 1:01:05 19:40
1219 Meredith Price Highland Park 11 F 1:01:05 19:40
1220 Julia Price Highland Park 8 F 1:01:07 19:41
1221 John Price Swartz Creek 40 M 1:01:11 19:42
1222 Cal Meyers Swartz Creek 71 M 1:01:13 19:43
1223 Christina Meyers Noblesville 30 F 1:01:14 19:43
1224 Robert K Huiskins Flint 62 M 1:01:21 19:46
1225 Demikio Hightower Flint 9 M 1:01:22 19:46
1226 Kojuanna Wiggins Flint 32 F 1:01:22 19:46
1227 Stacey L Jones Flint 30 F 1:01:23 19:46
1228 Cindy J Stull Durand 30 F 1:01:24 19:47
1229 April L Flowers Flint 15 F 1:01:25 19:47
1230 Brett Stull Durand 31 M 1:01:26 19:47
1231 C Venkateswaran Flint 52 M 1:01:27 19:47
1232 Shirley Flowers Flint 52 F 1:01:27 19:47
1233 Jennifer Lancto Genesee 15 F 1:01:28 19:48
1234 Curtis Coughlin Genesee 9 M 1:01:30 19:48
1235 Ashley Coughlin Genesee 15 F 1:01:31 19:49
1236 Terri Nichols Grand Blanc 39 F 1:01:35 19:50
1237 Vanessa Mihalick Ortonville 9 F 1:01:35 19:50
1238 Katherine Gaylord Flint 31 F 1:01:36 19:50
1239 Christina Fitchett Burton 28 F 1:01:37 19:51
1240 Emily Neff Grand Blanc 8 F 1:01:39 19:51
1241 Kenneth B Shepherd Davison 55 M 1:01:42 19:52
1242 Candy Shepherd Davison 53 F 1:01:43 19:52
1243 Penney Neff Grand Blanc 40 F 1:01:43 19:53
1244 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 37 F 1:01:43 19:53
1245 Alyson Zimbler Fenton 11 F 1:01:45 19:53
1246 Aeriel Perczak Fenton 11 F 1:01:46 19:53
1247 Brittani Perczak Fenton 11 F 1:01:47 19:54
1248 Tammy Tuttle Burton 37 F 1:01:48 19:54
1249 Denise Matson Birch Run 36 F 1:01:48 19:54
1250 Brittney Lower Burton 12 F 1:01:49 19:54
1251 Ceolia Mosley Flint 68 F 1:01:54 19:56
1252 Teresa De Frenn Perry 28 F 1:01:56 19:57
1253 Chayla Page Flint 13 F 1:01:58 19:57
1254 Lee Perry Flint 60 M 1:02:07 20:00
1255 Judith Garza Flint 55 F 1:02:12 20:02
1256 Heather N Matson Birch Run 13 F 1:02:14 20:03
1257 Juliann Mills Burton 58 F 1:02:15 20:03
1258 Lakshmi Venkateswaran Flint 42 F 1:02:16 20:03
1259 Victor Csapo Otisville 65 M 1:02:16 20:03
1260 Chandrika Shantaram Grand Blanc 52 F 1:02:17 20:03
1261 Gene Csapo Grand Blanc 59 M 1:02:17 20:03
1262 Tori Krause Flint 8 F 1:02:22 20:05
1263 Diana Whitner Flint 31 F 1:02:23 20:05
1264 George Cleaves Flint 11 M 1:02:23 20:05
1265 Le Shoune Parlor Flint 11 F 1:02:23 20:05
1266 Donna Whitner Flint 52 F 1:02:24 20:06
1267 Cathryn McKenzie Flint 38 F 1:02:24 20:06
1268 Nicole Krause Flint 12 F 1:02:25 20:06
1269 Arleatha Bryant Flint 44 F 1:02:27 20:07
1270 Debra Price Mount Morris 41 F 1:02:27 20:07
1271 Dominque Matthews Flint 10 M 1:02:27 20:07
1272 Jessica N Miller Flint 08 F 1:02:27 20:07
1273 Felicia Bryant Flint 5 F 1:02:28 20:07
1274 Rebecca Plantz Mount Morris 10 F 1:02:31 20:08
1275 Jacob Duplanty Flint 4 M 1:02:31 20:08
1276 Jacki McMillian Mount Morris 12 F 1:02:31 20:08
1277 Brenda Duplanty Flint 35 F 1:02:33 20:09
1278 Samantha Vanucci Flint 5 F 1:02:34 20:09
1279 Sheryl Vanucci Swartz Creek 36 F 1:02:34 20:09
1280 Linda McKnight Swartz Creek 41 F 1:02:35 20:09
1281 Sarah Duplanty Flint 9 F 1:02:35 20:09
1282 Chelsea Pepin Burton 9 F 1:02:35 20:09
1283 Dawn Plantz Mount Morris 35 F 1:02:35 20:09
1284 Richard Handwerker Grand Blanc 76 M 1:02:36 20:10
1285 Mary Jo Handwerker Davison 70 F 1:02:36 20:10
1286 Pierre Lemieux Swartz Creek 65 M 1:02:39 20:10
1287 Ashleigh Plantz Mount Morris 9 F 1:02:39 20:11
1288 Valerie Osowski Okemos 41 F 1:02:45 20:13
1289 Sarah Cox Swartz Creek 7 F 1:02:46 20:13
1290 Tammy Rees Burton 38 F 1:02:46 20:13
1291 Frank Cox, Sr. Swartz Creek 66 M 1:02:48 20:13
1292 Myriam Nieto Swartz Creek 75 F 1:02:48 20:13
1293 Richard Graves Flint 65 M 1:02:51 20:15
1294 Gerald Rowland Flushing 71 M 1:02:52 20:15
1295 Barry L Barnes Flint 57 M 1:02:53 20:15
1296 Lisa Sutton Flushing 42 F 1:02:53 20:15
1297 Maria Cox Swartz Creek 46 F 1:02:53 20:15
1298 Christopher M Goodhue Davison 13 M 1:02:54 20:15
1299 Jerry J Ward Goodrich 55 M 1:02:54 20:15
1300 Jessica Barnese Otter Lake 14 F 1:02:55 20:16
1301 Kristin N Goodhue Davison 14 F 1:02:56 20:16
1302 Catherine Barnes Flint 53 F 1:02:56 20:16
1303 Ruth Hampton Genesee 49 F 1:02:57 20:16
1304 Steve Vamplew Milford 37 M 1:02:58 20:17
1305 Karrie Vinton Columbiaville 14 F 1:03:00 20:17
1306 Vanessa Timmons Flint 38 F 1:03:01 20:18
1307 John Rhymes Flint 51 M 1:03:01 20:18
1308 Carla Roberts Flint 29 F 1:03:02 20:18
1309 Nancy Rozier Flint 50 F 1:03:03 20:18
1310 Angela G Wright Lansing 08 F 1:03:04 20:19
1311 Susan Vamplew Milford 36 F 1:03:05 20:19
1312 Bill Luongo Flint 43 M 1:03:06 20:19
1313 Laury Luongo Flint 7 F 1:03:06 20:19
1314 Cheryl Dahlberg Grand Blanc 44 F 1:03:07 20:19
1315 Joshua Carpenter Lasalle 8 M 1:03:07 20:20
1316 Lindsey Dahlberg Grand Blanc 13 F 1:03:07 20:20
1317 Marilyn Wright Davison 57 F 1:03:08 20:20
1318 Edward B Cox Flushing 35 M 1:03:08 20:20
1319 Barbara A Luongo Flint 39 F 1:03:09 20:20
1320 Denyse Lemieux Swartz Creek 60 F 1:03:16 20:22
1321 Donna K Cox Flushing 32 F 1:03:16 20:22
1322 Danielle Deloney Flushing 9 F 1:03:17 20:23
1323 Beth Friedt Grand Blanc 32 F 1:03:17 20:23
1324 Kristen K Deloney Flushing 34 F 1:03:17 20:23
1325 Allen Carpenter Lasalle 35 M 1:03:18 20:23
1326 Tara Deloney Flushing 12 F 1:03:18 20:23
1327 Jane Carpenter Lasalle 36 F 1:03:18 20:23
1328 Barbara Walker Fenton 41 F 1:03:19 20:24
1329 Tasha Brady Owosso 7 F 1:03:19 20:24
1330 Andrea Frear Fenton 14 F 1:03:20 20:24
1331 Melissa Walker Fenton 17 F 1:03:20 20:24
1332 Krista Ellis Owosso 8 F 1:03:20 20:24
1333 Dewain Molter Flint 37 M 1:03:20 20:24
1334 Kari Molter Flint 37 F 1:03:20 20:24
1335 Shirley Shaw Caseville 99 F 1:03:21 20:24
1336 Richard Shaw Caseville 99 M 1:03:22 20:24
1337 Geri Smith Swartz Creek 76 F 1:03:23 20:25
1338 Barbara J Beall Swartz Creek 54 F 1:03:23 20:25
1339 Patricia Russian Swartz Creek 70 F 1:03:23 20:25
1340 Todd Kuch Clarkston 34 M 1:03:30 20:27
1341 Charles Clarke Mount Morris 17 M 1:03:30 20:27
1342 Celeste Clarke Mount Morris 13 F 1:03:30 20:27
1343 Marianne Kuch Clarkston 34 F 1:03:30 20:27
1344 Patricia M Brainard Brighton 36 F 1:03:31 20:27
1345 Kristen Pletscher Swartz Creek 26 F 1:03:31 20:27
1346 Amy Freeney Flint 28 F 1:03:32 20:28
1347 Marilynn A Brainard Fenton 73 F 1:03:32 20:28
1348 Norman R Brainard Fenton 73 M 1:03:33 20:28
1349 Jason Hine Ortonville 8 M 1:03:34 20:28
1350 Alan Hine Ortonville 49 M 1:03:35 20:29
1351 Alice Hine Ortonville 45 F 1:03:37 20:29
1352 Danille Hine Ortonville 0 F 1:03:37 20:29
1353 Jack Le Sage Flint 58 M 1:03:38 20:30
1354 Katherine Lauletta Flushing 66 F 1:03:39 20:30
1355 Dawn Kramer Kentwood 40 F 1:03:40 20:30
1356 Mildred Scott Flushing 71 F 1:03:41 20:30
1357 Donna M Henneke Flushing 62 F 1:03:41 20:30
1358 Susanna Rosencrantz Flushing 10 F 1:03:49 20:33
1359 Betty Martin Tawas City 76 F 1:03:55 20:35
1360 Judy Werth Tawas City 62 F 1:03:56 20:35
1361 Shelly Matthews Flint 42 F 1:03:56 20:35
1362 Timothy Gathers Detroit 29 M 1:04:02 20:37
1363 Janet Heverly Ortonville 44 F 1:04:02 20:37
1364 Claudia Mihalick Ortonville 38 F 1:04:02 20:37
1365 Nicole Heverly Ortonville 14 F 1:04:02 20:37
1366 Jessica March Grand Blanc 14 F 1:04:03 20:38
1367 Laurel Griffiths Goodrich 14 F 1:04:03 20:38
1368 Shanna Henry Byron 22 F 1:04:04 20:38
1369 Raquel Nastally Lennon 27 F 1:04:05 20:38
1370 Theresa Smith Grand Blanc 42 F 1:04:05 20:38
1371 Mary Hunter Burton 56 F 1:04:05 20:38
1372 Nathaniel Clarke Mount Morris 14 M 1:04:06 20:39
1373 Sabrina Henry Byron 30 F 1:04:06 20:39
1374 Brianna Clarke Mount Morris 11 F 1:04:07 20:39
1375 April Moffatt Ortonville 36 F 1:04:08 20:39
1376 Peggy Henry Byron 50 F 1:04:08 20:39
1377 Ron Krueger Grand Blanc 57 M 1:04:08 20:39
1378 Phil Krueger Ann Arbor 28 M 1:04:08 20:39
1379 Amber Moffatt Ortonville 6 F 1:04:09 20:40
1380 Maria Nichols Burton 21 F 1:04:12 20:40
1381 Tom Moffatt Ortonville 44 M 1:04:12 20:41
1382 Christina Mihalick Ortonville 6 F 1:04:13 20:41
1383 Nicole Moffatt Ortonville 8 F 1:04:13 20:41
1384 Jaquan Page Flint 15 M 1:04:16 20:42
1385 Theresa J Custodio Flint 30 F 1:04:17 20:42
1386 Chantel Page Flint 13 F 1:04:18 20:42
1387 John O'Brien Burton 60 M 1:04:18 20:42
1388 Erica Nellenbach East Lansing 30 F 1:04:20 20:43
1389 Wendy Miller Flint 27 F 1:04:21 20:43
1390 Carissa Bentley Flushing 26 F 1:04:21 20:44
1391 Ruth-Ann Nellenbach North Branch 59 F 1:04:22 20:44
1392 Rhonda Sarrazin Corunna 30 F 1:04:22 20:44
1393 Donna J Finch Flushing 53 F 1:04:23 20:44
1394 Sandra Kulis Flint 47 F 1:04:24 20:44
1395 Kala Pierce Flint 11 F 1:04:24 20:44
1396 Vicki Lacey Flint 44 F 1:04:24 20:44
1397 Tara Goins Burton 11 F 1:04:26 20:45
1398 Eileen Sanchez Lansing 29 F 1:04:26 20:45
1399 Tiffany N Vaughn Flint 11 F 1:04:28 20:46
1400 Marcelle Rahmon Davison 99 M 1:04:28 20:46
1401 Tesha Appleton Burton 11 F 1:04:35 20:48
1402 Ryan Seeley Flint 9 M 1:04:38 20:49
1403 Cindy Fisher Flint 43 F 1:04:39 20:49
1404 Eric Seeley Flint 12 M 1:04:39 20:49
1405 Connie Shippy Flushing 52 F 1:04:39 20:49
1406 Roxanne Nicholas New Lothrop 23 F 1:04:39 20:49
1407 M Merlene Osborn Swartz Creek 70 F 1:04:41 20:50
1408 Karen Seeley Flint 39 F 1:04:43 20:50
1409 Cody Hellinger Flint 8 M 1:04:43 20:51
1410 Margaret Smithwick Flint 53 F 1:04:44 20:51
1411 Nancy MacDonald Livonia, 51 F 1:04:48 20:52
1412 Sondra Jackson Flint 50 F 1:04:50 20:53
1413 Kelly Gillmore Flint 25 F 1:04:54 20:54
1414 Jan Hall Flint 50 F 1:04:55 20:54
1415 Christine Yancy Livonia 31 F 1:04:56 20:55
1416 Laura Chubner Saginaw 14 F 1:04:56 20:55
1417 Helen Yancy Dearborn Heights 62 F 1:04:56 20:55
1418 Yvonna Wheeler Flint 38 F 1:05:00 20:56
1419 Tyler Sauer Davison 11 M 1:05:02 20:57
1420 Scott Boyce Davison 12 M 1:05:02 20:57
1421 Jeffrey Wheeler Flint 39 M 1:05:02 20:57
1422 Deidre Woodson Flint 40 F 1:05:03 20:57
1423 Connie Spight Flint 41 F 1:05:03 20:57
1424 Carolyn Spight Flint 61 F 1:05:04 20:57
1425 Leanne Sherman Milford 27 F 1:05:06 20:58
1426 Kent Wabel Linden 30 M 1:05:06 20:58
1427 Kimberly G Kihlstrand Flint 20 F 1:05:14 21:00
1428 Barb G Kihlstrand Flint 51 F 1:05:14 21:00
1429 Andy Boyce Davison 9 M 1:05:14 21:01
1430 Danny Eickhoff Grand Blanc 10 M 1:05:15 21:01
1431 Geri Brady Owosso 99 F 1:05:18 21:02
1432 Jessica L Haggerty Grand Blanc 8 F 1:05:31 21:06
1433 Emily G Taplin Maumee 9 F 1:05:31 21:06
1434 Emily G Taplin Maumee 9 F 1:05:31 21:06
1435 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn Maumee 41 F 1:05:31 21:06
1436 Carrie L. Banfield-Taplinn Maumee 41 F 1:05:32 21:06
1437 Kim Essenmacher Battle Creek 46 F 1:05:35 21:07
1438 Emily N Chavez Clinton 14 F 1:05:35 21:07
1439 Jalane A Chavez Clinton 48 F 1:05:35 21:07
1440 William Aragones East Lansing 40 M 1:05:42 21:09
1441 Renaldo C Woodson Flint 15 M 1:05:42 21:10
1442 Harold Woodson Flint 48 M 1:05:43 21:10
1443 Nichole McCarty Otisville 9 F 1:05:45 21:11
1444 Kim Allis Otisville 35 F 1:05:46 21:11
1445 Janet Bailey Clio 42 F 1:05:51 21:12
1446 Dara Isakovic Utica 43 F 1:05:51 21:12
1447 Diane M Garl Clio 45 F 1:05:51 21:12
1448 Bogdanka Bjelobrk Troy 53 F 1:05:51 21:13
1449 Petar Isakovic Utica 45 M 1:05:52 21:13
1450 Pamela Tyler Burton 42 F 1:05:52 21:13
1451 Amanda D Burau Grand Blanc 28 F 1:05:53 21:13
1452 Jamila L Clemons Flint 8 F 1:05:53 21:13
1453 Dorothy D Day Mount Morris 62 F 1:05:57 21:14
1454 Barbara Holley Flint 52 F 1:05:57 21:14
1455 Carol E Whitfield Flint 46 F 1:05:57 21:14
1456 Chucki Richardson Flint 48 F 1:05:57 21:14
1457 Mary Ann Boyce Davison 34 F 1:06:00 21:15
1458 Patricia Csapo Otisville 65 F 1:06:00 21:15
1459 Teri Crace Davison 99 F 1:06:01 21:16
1460 Nancy L Ruebke Grand Blanc 55 F 1:06:03 21:16
1461 Leo Ruebke Grand Blanc 57 M 1:06:03 21:16
1462 Alan Taplin Maumee 43 M 1:06:05 21:17
1463 Andrew C Huiskins Flint 12 M 1:06:05 21:17
1464 Elizabeth A Huiskins Flint 48 F 1:06:06 21:17
1465 Ellen Kettlewell Peck 69 F 1:06:15 21:20
1466 Bill Ryan St Clair 76 M 1:06:17 21:21
1467 Shannon Case Flint 31 F 1:06:20 21:22
1468 Salihah Nelson Flint 8 F 1:06:23 21:23
1469 Akilah D. Williams Flint 5 F 1:06:25 21:23
1470 Mike Pincumbe Ortonville 38 M 1:06:26 21:24
1471 Denna Pincumbe Ortonville 37 F 1:06:26 21:24
1472 Collin Pincumbe Ortonville 5 M 1:06:26 21:24
1473 Claire Pincumbe Ortonville 8 F 1:06:27 21:24
1474 Joan Gillie Flint 72 F 1:06:29 21:25
1475 Marilyn Gillie Swartz Creek 67 F 1:06:29 21:25
1476 Dorothy Clark Trudgen Davison 74 F 1:06:36 21:27
1477 William G Trudgen Davison 79 M 1:06:37 21:27
1478 Mark E Bisgeier Flint 51 M 1:06:42 21:29
1479 Linda E Haldy Flushing 53 F 1:06:42 21:29
1480 Stephanie G Skaff Flint 10 M 1:06:45 21:30
1481 Martha J Pugh Flint 31 F 1:06:47 21:30
1482 William J Pugh Flint 32 M 1:06:48 21:31
1483 Rosie Nelson Flint 42 F 1:06:51 21:32
1484 Linda F Mawdsley Flint 45 F 1:06:52 21:32
1485 Clearthur Jr Hodge Flint 48 M 1:06:52 21:32
1486 Richard Skaff Flint 44 M 1:07:05 21:36
1487 Kimberly Skaff Flint 42 F 1:07:06 21:36
1488 Libby M Skaff Flint 15 M 1:07:06 21:37
1489 William D Anderson Flint 55 M 1:07:09 21:38
1490 Erick Skaff Flint 07 F 1:07:10 21:38
1491 Margaret J Anderson Flint 54 F 1:07:10 21:38
1492 Katie Skaff Flint 16 F 1:07:11 21:38
1493 Kathleen Lewis Otisville 9 F 1:07:15 21:39
1494 Delores Le Galley Davison 47 F 1:07:15 21:40
1495 Nicole Lewis Otisville 12 F 1:07:16 21:40
1496 Sarah Lewis Otisville 8 F 1:07:17 21:40
1497 Theresa Lewis Otisville 35 F 1:07:18 21:40
1498 Susan Chenne Fenton 40 F 1:07:18 21:40
1499 Tim Allison Ortonville 39 M 1:07:24 21:42
1500 Michael Rosencrantz Flushing 52 M 1:07:28 21:43
1501 Louanne Allison Ortonville 39 F 1:07:28 21:44
1502 Amy Allison Ortonville 7 F 1:07:28 21:44
1503 Marie A Harrison Flint 59 F 1:07:36 21:46
1504 Deborah MacKey-Gill Flint 49 F 1:07:36 21:46
1505 Chelsey Hazel Flint 8 F 1:07:38 21:47
1506 Ashley Tobias Flint 9 F 1:07:39 21:47
1507 Kristin Brown Flint 9 F 1:07:39 21:47
1508 Kate Minto Davison 16 F 1:07:40 21:47
1509 Jeanne Gifford Davison 46 F 1:07:40 21:48
1510 Arlene M Minto Davison 44 F 1:07:41 21:48
1511 Kathryn Gifford Davison 16 F 1:07:41 21:48
1512 Cynthia Lajuene Fairfax 40 F 1:07:41 21:48
1513 Donna Grimes Flint 44 F 1:07:42 21:48
1514 Miranda Holland Grand Blanc 10 F 1:07:44 21:49
1515 Megan Cobb Otisville 13 F 1:07:46 21:49
1516 Sheila Holland Grand Blanc 37 F 1:07:46 21:49
1517 Sara Fletcher Otisville 11 F 1:07:46 21:49
1518 Laura Roland Flint 37 F 1:07:47 21:50
1519 Belinda Vaughn Flushing 49 F 1:07:51 21:51
1520 Alicia Smith Davison 10 F 1:07:54 21:52
1521 Agatha M Young Flint 71 F 1:07:55 21:52
1522 Vani Angur 28 F 1:07:56 21:53
1523 Linda M Heiney Burton 50 F 1:07:57 21:53
1524 Ram Ramanujam Grand Blanc 34 M 1:08:01 21:54
1525 Sidney Rockafellow Grand Blanc 33 F 1:08:11 21:58
1526 Sherri J McAlindon Auburn 35 F 1:08:12 21:58
1527 Michael Rockafellow Grand Blanc 33 M 1:08:12 21:58
1528 Bob J McAlindon Auburn 37 M 1:08:12 21:58
1529 Jennifer M Havermale Flint 04 F 1:08:14 21:58
1530 Crystal M Havermale Flint 20 F 1:08:14 21:59
1531 Sharon L Ayers Lennon 44 F 1:08:15 21:59
1532 Lindsay Boggess Grand Blanc 33 F 1:08:15 21:59
1533 Jeff Crace Davison 38 M 1:08:17 22:00
1534 Cortney L. Crace Davison 9 F 1:08:21 22:01
1535 Ann Bennett Davison 70 F 1:08:22 22:01
1536 Claudine McLeod Burton 72 F 1:08:27 22:03
1537 Patricia Tallent Otter Lake 60 F 1:08:28 22:03
1538 Betsy Heney Grand Blanc 31 F 1:08:29 22:03
1539 Sarah Heney Grand Blanc 3 F 1:08:33 22:05
1540 Dorothy Bell Fenton 69 F 1:08:33 22:05
1541 Tiffani Crim Mount Morris 11 F 1:08:36 22:05
1542 Patricia Crim Burton 65 F 1:08:37 22:06
1543 Louise Rose Flint 48 F 1:08:39 22:07
1544 Lynn Goss Lapeer 39 F 1:08:41 22:07
1545 Giuseppe Viviano Clinton Twp 23 M 1:08:44 22:08
1546 Dave Reimus Warren 27 M 1:08:45 22:08
1547 Patricia Abi-Nader Southfield 24 F 1:08:45 22:08
1548 Sally A Burrell Lapeer 38 F 1:08:46 22:09
1549 Margaret Karn Saginaw 80 F 1:08:48 22:09
1550 Dawn Karn Swartz Creek 30 F 1:08:48 22:09
1551 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek 40 M 1:08:48 22:09
1552 Dennis R Stone Flint 42 M 1:08:52 22:11
1553 Regina L Havermale Flint 39 F 1:09:01 22:14
1554 Alexander C Havermale Flint 09 M 1:09:01 22:14
1555 Julia E Ayers Burton 68 F 1:09:02 22:14
1556 Scott McKee Grand Rapids 36 M 1:09:05 22:15
1557 Katy McKee Grand Rapids 14 F 1:09:05 22:15
1558 Jessica Clark Flint 28 F 1:09:07 22:16
1559 Justin Clark Flint 29 M 1:09:09 22:16
1560 Pilar Martinez Norfolk 5 F 1:09:09 22:16
1561 Christine Martinez Norfolk 44 F 1:09:09 22:16
1562 Mary McKee Grand Rapids 36 F 1:09:09 22:16
1563 Erinn N Pilditch Flint 09 F 1:09:10 22:16
1564 Maria McKee Grand Rapids 3 F 1:09:11 22:17
1565 Andrew McKee Grand Rapids 4 M 1:09:12 22:17
1566 Larry Craney Swartz Creek 58 M 1:09:14 22:18
1567 Deborah Lewis Flint 49 M 1:09:16 22:18
1568 Amy Stanley Grand Blanc 31 F 1:09:16 22:18
1569 Doris Fenton Flint 71 F 1:09:18 22:19
1570 Chris Lewis Flint 30 F 1:09:21 22:20
1571 Matt Mattingly Sterling Heights 32 M 1:09:21 22:20
1572 Danielle Woodward Flint 7 F 1:09:21 22:20
1573 Evelyn Mattingly Sterling Heights 32 F 1:09:21 22:20
1574 Brenda Klopf Mount Morris 43 F 1:09:33 22:24
1575 Sarah Frappier Flint 10 F 1:09:33 22:24
1576 Bonnie M Mills Flint 53 F 1:09:38 22:25
1577 Toni Brinker Burton 34 F 1:09:49 22:29
1578 Ellen Mettler Fenton 42 F 1:09:53 22:30
1579 M J Stephenson Linden 36 F 1:09:54 22:31
1580 Tammy Wynam Flint 36 F 1:09:56 22:31
1581 Dawn M Hibbard Flint 39 F 1:09:59 22:32
1582 Rene Rock Mount Morris 48 F 1:09:59 22:32
1583 Megan McAdam Flint 19 F 1:10:01 22:33
1584 Suzanne McAdam Flint 44 F 1:10:02 22:33
1585 Sarah McAdam Flint 99 1:10:03 22:34
1586 Denise MacK Montrose 35 F 1:10:15 22:37
1587 Betty Dean Chesaning 55 F 1:10:15 22:37
1588 Wilma Hazen Flint 53 F 1:10:16 22:38
1589 Danelle Frappier Flint 8 F 1:10:24 22:40
1590 Jeffrey Rockafellow Grand Blanc 30 M 1:10:39 22:45
1591 Patricia Rockafellow Grand Blanc 58 F 1:10:39 22:45
1592 Jennifer K Haggerty Grand Blanc 38 F 1:10:40 22:46
1593 Judith L Banfield Grand Blanc 62 F 1:10:41 22:46
1594 Samantha Woodward Flint 5 F 1:10:53 22:50
1595 Sally Olson Chesaning 69 F 1:11:11 22:55
1596 Kelly Bradley Montrose 14 F 1:11:11 22:55
1597 Bruce Bradley Montrose 47 M 1:11:11 22:55
1598 Debra Kleinbrook Grand Blanc 47 F 1:11:11 22:56
1599 Kim M Bradley Montrose 43 F 1:11:12 22:56
1600 Kathy M Arsenault Birch Run 48 F 1:11:13 22:56
1601 Jennifer L Arsenault Birch Run 19 F 1:11:13 22:56
1602 Sharon Bird Byron 60 F 1:11:22 22:59
1603 Jeremy Donnell Mount Morris 23 M 1:11:40 23:05
1604 Stacey Donnell Mount Morris 24 F 1:11:40 23:05
1605 Marty Ogg Metamora 45 M 1:12:38 23:23
1606 Dave Omalia Metamora 14 M 1:12:39 23:24
1607 Debra M Ramsey Flint 44 F 1:13:23 23:38
1608 Ellen Ogg Metamora 45 F 1:13:30 23:40
1609 Kari Hall Flint 7 F 1:13:40 23:43
1610 Laila Turner Flint 8 F 1:13:40 23:43
1611 Catherine Pizzala Flint 7 F 1:13:40 23:43
1612 Jere Hall Flint 32 F 1:13:40 23:44
1613 Lloyd Turner Flint 40 M 1:13:40 23:44
1614 Gabrielle Cook Flint 7 F 1:13:40 23:44
1615 Alana Turner Flint 5 F 1:13:41 23:44
1616 Debra Manse Fenton 39 F 1:14:23 23:57
1617 Christian Boisclair Davison 8 M 1:14:43 24:04
1618 Larry Boisclair Davison 51 M 1:14:45 24:04
1619 Brieanna Boisclair Davison 10 F 1:14:47 24:05
1620 Rocki Boisclair Davison 48 F 1:14:47 24:05
1621 Sarah Woodring Burton 12 F 1:15:22 24:16
1622 Rachel Woodring Burton 10 F 1:15:23 24:17
1623 Nicole R Bostwick Burton 13 F 1:15:26 24:17
1624 Judy K Bostwick Burton 39 F 1:15:36 24:21
1625 Randy Roberts Haslett 44 M 1:16:00 24:28
1626 Anna-Leigh Roberts Haslett 4 F 1:16:01 24:29
1627 Ronald Spencer Flint 64 M 1:16:04 24:30
1628 Francine Watkins Flint 48 F 1:16:05 24:30
1629 Yolanda Parlor Flint 31 F 1:16:05 24:30
1630 Leon Jones Flint 43 M 1:16:06 24:30
1631 Sondra Hulsether Montrose 14 F 1:29:22 28:47
1632 John Kaii-Ziegler Annapolis 40 M 1:29:22 28:47
1633 Betty Ziegler Flushing 64 F 1:29:24 28:47
1634 Richard Ziegler Flushing 66 M 1:29:25 28:48
1635 Jeanne Gifford Davison 46 F
1636 Lauren Preston Davison 9 F





PLACE NAME FIRST NAME NO. AG S TIME PACE
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Ruggirello Rocco 16544 Flint 16 M 5:07 5:07
2 Colvin Jerrod 17363 Roscommon 18 M 5:07 5:07
3 Hamrick Yale 16130 Redford 17 M 5:21 5:21
4 Kinney Thomas 16160 Lennon 15 M 5:36 5:36
5 Wolbert Dale 16375 Flushing 43 M 5:43 5:43
6 Schmidt James 16621 Merrill 25 M 5:49 5:49
7 Anderson Eric 16397 Clio 16 M 5:49 5:49
8 Hansen Tara 17343 Swartz Creek 15 F 6:04 6:04
9 De Rossett Derek 16125 Otisville 18 M 6:04 6:04
10 Robbins Paul 16633 Holly 31 M 6:13 6:13
11 Baurhenn Andrew 17359 Sterling Hgts 12 M 6:16 6:16
12 Carroll Ashley 16063 Flushing 17 F 6:23 6:23
13 Oaklander Lee J 16573 Flint 17 M 6:26 6:26
14 Kaminer Adam 17312 Davison 15 M 6:29 6:29
15 Loviska Joe 16126 Linden 15 M 6:32 6:32
16 Panter Chris 16258 Flint 14 M 6:35 6:35
17 Wittbrodt Matthew 16016 Flint 13 M 6:36 6:36
18 Okoniewski Jim 16617 Otisville 44 M 6:38 6:38
19 Fournier Gordie 17380 Gregory 38 M 6:43 6:43
20 Higley Josh 16520 Flint 14 M 6:43 6:43
21 Revord Jeremy 17352 Flint 13 M 6:45 6:45
22 Scott Christopher 16207 Detroit 11 M 6:48 6:48
23 King Martin 17356 Brighton 11 M 6:48 6:48
24 MacUmber Brent T 16495 Rochester Hills 14 M 6:56 6:56
25 Jewell Jacob 16521 Swartz Creek 14 M 7:00 7:00
26 Ondrias Joshua 16305 Mount Morris 12 M 7:01 7:01
27 Stern Michael 16018 Ferndale 32 M 7:01 7:01
28 Glover Amy 17336 Flushing 13 F 7:02 7:02
29 Dawe Jr Lawrence 16590 Lapeer 29 M 7:02 7:02
30 De Grouchy Bryan 16247 Goodrich 13 M 7:02 7:02
31 Revord Matthew 17351 Flint 14 M 7:04 7:04
32 Scott David 17326 Davison 29 M 7:04 7:04
33 Keen Felicia 16123 Davison 25 F 7:05 7:05
34 Lane Kevin 16542 Swartz Creek 10 M 7:06 7:06
35 Sopka Nicolas 17347 Flushing 10 M 7:08 7:08
36 England Matt 17319 Toronto 11 M 7:09 7:09
37 Holbin Nathan 16337 Clio 14 M 7:09 7:09
38 Powell Kris 16595 Durand 13 M 7:10 7:10
39 Richmond Adam J 16127 Ortonville 12 M 7:13 7:13
40 MacUmber Cally 16145 Rochester Hills 10 F 7:13 7:13
41 Jones Janee 16516 Goodrich 14 F 7:13 7:13
42 Baigent William 17317 Toronto 11 M 7:14 7:14
43 Jones Tony 16565 Flint 8 M 7:15 7:15
44 Bentley Steve 16007 Owosso 24 M 7:15 7:15
45 Zuehlke Justin C 16191 Davison 15 M 7:15 7:15
46 Buss Sarah 17355 Rochester 26 F 7:16 7:16
47 Otero Christina 16502 Flushing 14 F 7:18 7:18
48 Boyles Jarod 16124 Mount Morris 25 M 7:18 7:18
49 Wilson Amy S 16165 Montrose 23 F 7:19 7:19
50 Cloutier Cyndi 16566 Silverwood 12 F 7:21 7:21
51 De Grouchy Brandon 16248 Goodrich 9 M 7:21 7:21
52 Landis Mathew 16132 Flushing 8 M 7:24 7:24
53 Young Desmond A 4540 Flint 12 M 7:25 7:25
54 Bunnell Danny 16487 Swartz Creek 48 M 7:25 7:25
55 Revord Jamie 17353 Flint 9 M 7:25 7:25
56 Landis Steven 16131 Flushing 10 M 7:26 7:26
57 Huffman Sarah 16170 Swartz Creek 11 F 7:27 7:27
58 Nielsen Rachel 16272 Otisville 14 F 7:27 7:27
59 Panzlau Nathan 17310 Fenton 12 M 7:28 7:28
60 Martin Aaron 16174 Anderson 9 M 7:28 7:28
61 Anderson Jesse 16479 Fenton 10 M 7:29 7:29
62 Root Justin 16543 Swartz Creek 9 M 7:30 7:30
63 Mintline Stephen T 16322 Flint 14 M 7:30 7:30
64 Iden Michael 16468 Davison 9 M 7:32 7:32
65 Cregar Kameron 16108 Columbiaville 10 M 7:32 7:32
66 Rose Derek 16459 Davison 9 M 7:38 7:38
67 Martel Robert 17329 Fenton 12 M 7:38 7:38
68 Donahue David M 16013 Grand Blanc 12 M 7:39 7:39
69 Fields James 16177 Mount Morris 12 M 7:39 7:39
70 Hartman Daniel 16161 Flushing 11 M 7:40 7:40
71 Hagen Mike T 16239 Davisburg 14 M 7:40 7:40
72 Torres Felecia 16532 Flint 12 F 7:41 7:41
73 Carter Trestian A 16176 Flint 13 M 7:41 7:41
74 Carter Rachel A 16047 Berkley 8 F 7:42 7:42
75 Hardy Jacob 16067 Ortonville 10 M 7:42 7:42
76 Crawford Steve 16620 Davison 12 M 7:42 7:42
77 Steele Matt 16467 Grand Blanc 13 M 7:43 7:43
78 Fields Raymond 16182 Mount Morris 11 M 7:43 7:43
79 Root Ashley 16173 Chesaning 9 F 7:44 7:44
80 Dutkowski Vincent 16051 Flushing 8 M 7:45 7:45
81 Yecke Josh 16557 Linden 13 M 7:46 7:46
82 Malachowski Stephen 16347 Durand 12 M 7:46 7:46
83 Watson Chester 16497 Clio 13 M 7:46 7:46
84 Pettigrew Cruz A 16217 Flint 11 M 7:50 7:50
85 Root Thomas 13233 Flushing 10 M 7:51 7:51
86 Pruente Ryan 16586 Clarkston 16 M 7:51 7:51
87 Handler Brook 16225 Rochester Hills 7 F 7:51 7:51
88 Camper Allison 16340 Flint 11 F 7:52 7:52
89 Panter Kyle 16259 Flint 13 M 7:55 7:55
90 Crawford Kevin 16618 Davison 10 M 7:55 7:55
91 Jannakos Greg 17321 Grand Blanc 10 M 7:57 7:57
92 Anderson Robert J 16151 Grand Blanc 13 M 7:58 7:58
93 Neff Andy 17300 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:00 8:00
94 Rose Catrina 16458 Davison 12 F 8:01 8:01
95 Dick Allan J 16184 Mount Morris 7 M 8:02 8:02
96 Mancillas Brighton 11951 Swartz Creek 12 M 8:03 8:03
97 Oconnell Haley 16613 Fenton 12 F 8:04 8:04
98 Schalm Chelsey 16196 Lincoln Park 9 F 8:07 8:07
99 Gustafson Christopher 16441 Flint 11 M 8:07 8:07
100 Hagan Iv John 16075 Burton 14 M 8:07 8:07
101 Hoeft Monica 16286 Burton 12 F 8:08 8:08
102 Dickson Casey 17373 Portland 10 F 8:09 8:09
103 Trenkle Hannah 16116 Davison 11 F 8:09 8:09
104 Fraim Chelsea 16390 Flushing 11 F 8:09 8:09
105 Trebtoske Jillian 16391 Swartz Creek 11 F 8:11 8:11
106 Schaepkens Craig M. 16044 Davison 9 M 8:12 8:12
107 Zuehlke Joel A 16192 Davison 12 M 8:12 8:12
108 Gustafson Cody 16440 Flint 9 M 8:13 8:13
109 Kramer Kelsie B 16513 Davison 9 F 8:13 8:13
110 Schaepkens Daniel 16042 Davison 7 M 8:14 8:14
111 Orser Fran 16105 Otisville 48 F 8:14 8:14
112 Paterson Nicholas 16045 Grand Blanc 13 M 8:16 8:16
113 Price Jenee 16180 Mount Morris 14 F 8:16 8:16
114 Hinshaw Alison 16208 Davison 17 F 8:18 8:18
115 Walt Jeff 16361 Flint 39 M 8:19 8:19
116 Braun Joshua 16603 Flint 11 M 8:19 8:19
117 Verbeck Houston 16243 Burton 12 F 8:19 8:19
118 Haralson Gardell 16488 Flint 11 M 8:19 8:19
119 Crim Joseph 17316 Grand Rapids 8 M 8:19 8:19
120 Ribant Madeline 16215 Flushing 11 F 8:20 8:20
121 Carter Megan E 16046 Berkley 11 F 8:20 8:20
122 Ely Hayley 16148 Burton 14 F 8:20 8:20
123 McKeon Joshua 16420 Swartz Creek 9 M 8:21 8:21
124 Masterson Kelly M 16074 Tornoto Ontario 9 F 8:21 8:21
125 Tyner Jimmy 17306 Goodrich 11 M 8:21 8:21
126 Gismondi Jillian 11911 Farmington Hills 19 F 8:22 8:22
127 Wright Paul 16181 Flint 10 M 8:24 8:24
128 Mann Brian 17375 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:27 8:27
129 Gray Sean 16447 Flushing 08 M 8:27 8:27
130 Whitney Noah 16498 Wheaton 8 M 8:27 8:27
131 Crim Zachary 17313 Haslett 9 M 8:28 8:28
132 Sopkas Dennis 17349 Flushing 47 M 8:28 8:28
133 Taylor Nikita A 16295 Davison 12 F 8:28 8:28
134 Ridley Christhopher 17337 Mt. Morris 8 M 8:29 8:29
135 Stone Zachary P 16345 Flushing 10 M 8:33 8:33
136 Woodyard Eric 16483 Flint 11 M 8:33 8:33
137 Behan Stephan 16020 Grand Blanc 13 M 8:33 8:33
138 Schooler Suzanne 16414 Fenton 10 F 8:34 8:34
139 Batchelor Steven T 16040 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:34 8:34
140 Davlin Hillary 16041 Attica 8 F 8:35 8:35
141 Holdren Alexander 16216 Portland 8 M 8:35 8:35
142 Price Caleb 16178 Mount Morris 10 M 8:37 8:37
143 Berezny Michael R 16011 Flint 11 M 8:38 8:38
144 Peters Mark 16004 Flint 9 M 8:38 8:38
145 Merony Tracy M 16005 Harrison Twp 10 F 8:40 8:40
146 Eason Sam 16423 Flint 12 M 8:40 8:40
147 Jones Patrick 16465 Flint 32 M 8:41 8:41
148 Mathes Kurt 16547 Clarkston 35 M 8:41 8:41
149 Forbes Michealle 16404 Flint 14 F 8:42 8:42
150 Knapp Ian 16535 Flint 10 M 8:42 8:42
151 Wickham Lindsey 17354 Swartz Creek 15 F 8:44 8:44
152 Short Andrea 16545 Millington 13 F 8:44 8:44
153 Belanger Johnathan 16536 Grand Blanc 7 M 8:44 8:44
154 Taratuta Brittany L 16139 Ferndale 10 F 8:44 8:44
155 Mulherin Paulette 16101 Otisville 15 F 8:45 8:45
156 Scully Amber 16531 Waterford 13 F 8:46 8:46
157 Smith Nicholas 16202 Fenton 11 M 8:46 8:46
158 Allard Daniel 16512 Davison 10 M 8:48 8:48
159 Novak Sharon 16231 Clarkston 40 F 8:48 8:48
160 Wood Paris C. 16307 Flushing 7 F 8:49 8:49
161 Elliott Cody 16539 Davison 12 M 8:49 8:49
162 Baker Tyler 16115 Grand Blanc 12 M 8:49 8:49
163 Schaefer Brandon 16289 Grand Blanc 10 M 8:50 8:50
164 Reck Elizabeth 16167 Whitmore Lake 11 F 8:52 8:52
165 De Voss Eric 16266 Flint 12 M 8:52 8:52
166 Rose Cassandra 16460 Otisville 10 F 8:53 8:53
167 Flewelling Megan M 16294 Grand Blanc 11 F 8:53 8:53
168 De Witt Trevor 16080 Ortonville 12 F 8:54 8:54
169 Novess Jr Kevin M 16323 Mount Morris 16 M 8:54 8:54
170 Brown Robert 16563 Ypsilanti 10 M 8:55 8:55
171 Malachowski Zackary 16349 Durand 9 M 8:57 8:57
172 Fischer Robby 16523 Flushing 11 F 8:57 8:57
173 Hitt Kathryn 17309 Pinckney 10 F 8:57 8:57
174 Miglin Jason 16136 Columbia 10 M 8:58 8:58
175 Rustin Gavin 16538 Swartz Creek 8 M 8:58 8:58
176 Bishop Amanda 16060 Midland 11 F 8:59 8:59
177 Dutkowski Jill 16050 Flushing 10 F 9:00 9:00
178 Flewelling Sally A 16293 Grand Blanc 40 F 9:00 9:00
179 Ondrias Brandon 16306 Mount Morris 12 M 9:00 9:00
180 Crim Julianna 17315 Grand Rapids 10 F 9:01 9:01
181 Compeau Dayna R 16401 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:01 9:01
182 Thwing Daniel 16365 Davison 9 M 9:02 9:02
183 Ribant Emily A 16214 Flushing 8 F 9:03 9:03
184 Peters Scott 16003 Flint 44 M 9:04 9:04
185 Marchand Mitchell 16169 Windsor Ont 8 M 9:05 9:05
186 Anderson Eric D 16480 Fenton 08 M 9:05 9:05
187 Taylor Paul 16439 Davison 13 M 9:05 9:05
188 Fosdick Mark K 16142 Davison 8 M 9:07 9:07
189 Williams Patrick 16466 Grand Blanc 08 M 9:07 9:07
190 Batchelor Nicole E 16039 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:07 9:07
191 Stone Jessica 16346 Flushing 12 F 9:08 9:08
192 Aistrop Daniel 16229 Burton 12 M 9:08 9:08
193 Zink Justin 16072 Grand Blanc 12 M 9:09 9:09
194 Fisher John 16143 Flint 39 M 9:09 9:09
195 Schmiedeknecht Kristen 16501 Grand Blanc 7 F 9:10 9:10
196 Fisher John 16144 Flint 8 M 9:11 9:11
197 Hopmayer Ashley 16574 Brentwood 9 F 9:11 9:11
198 Foley Kenneth 16469 Howell 10 M 9:11 9:11
199 McGooley Charles 16489 Flint 7 M 9:13 9:13
200 McGuire Justin 16500 Flint 9 M 9:13 9:13
201 Huston Miranda 16445 Fenton 13 F 9:13 9:13
202 Daenzer Beth 16121 Otisville 15 F 9:13 9:13
203 Weissert Tyler 16172 Flushing 6 M 9:14 9:14
204 Miglin Logan 16135 Columbia 7 M 9:14 9:14
205 Reck Allison 16168 Whitmore Lake 13 F 9:15 9:15
206 Burg Jamie 16549 Brighton 15 F 9:15 9:15
207 Marshall Ian 16264 Flint 11 M 9:15 9:15
208 Waterman Leann 16164 Grand Blanc 40 F 9:15 9:15
209 Jones Laura 16594 Saginaw 7 F 9:15 9:15
210 Herzog Jacob 17383 Linden 11 M 9:15 9:15
211 Dawe Justin 16073 Shelby Twp 11 M 9:16 9:16
212 Panzlau Lauren 17311 Fenton 10 F 9:16 9:16
213 Schooler Natasha M 16415 Hartland 12 F 9:16 9:16
214 Nowak Jr Leonard 16249 Flint 53 M 9:16 9:16
215 Clapsaddle Jared 16568 Mason 10 M 9:16 9:16
216 Foley Daniel 16470 Howell 08 M 9:16 9:16
217 Hitt Jessica 17308 Pinckney 13 F 9:17 9:17
218 Fournier Ben 17381 Gregory 11 M 9:17 9:17
219 Arter Alisha 16382 Flint 8 F 9:17 9:17
220 Arnold Alexander 16607 Lake Orion 9 M 9:18 9:18
221 Lee Mechell 16031 Flint 24 F 9:18 9:18
222 Arnold Tom 16606 Lake Orion 40 M 9:18 9:18
223 Orser Jeni 16095 Otisville 14 F 9:19 9:19
224 Godard Andre 16503 Bloomfield Hills 14 M 9:20 9:20
225 Jones Todd 16515 Goodrich 35 M 9:20 9:20
226 Tower Jamie 16534 Flint 13 F 9:20 9:20
227 Ehde Jenna 16187 Ortonville 9 F 9:20 9:20
228 Wolbert Anthony 16374 Flushing 14 M 9:21 9:21
229 Tritten Emily 16032 Grand Blanc 14 F 9:21 9:21
230 Schroeder Sara 16023 Grand Blanc 14 F 9:21 9:21
231 Cheers Ahmad 16596 Flint 10 M 9:21 9:21
232 Frick Dolan 16228 Goodrich 6 M 9:22 9:22
233 Young Christen 16482 Flint 13 M 9:22 9:22
234 Short Derrick 16369 Millington 11 M 9:23 9:23
235 Dawe Lawrence 16588 Shelby Twp 48 M 9:23 9:23
236 Knapp Adrienne 16533 Flint 13 F 9:24 9:24
237 Anderson Robert C 16150 Grand Blanc 41 M 9:25 9:25
238 Welch Kathryn A 16147 Flint 9 F 9:26 9:26
239 Strong Thomas 17335 Flint 11 M 9:27 9:27
240 Skinner Shelby 16188 Linden 8 F 9:28 9:28
241 Bolduc Mark 16317 Flint 10 M 9:30 9:30
242 Welch Jeff 16546 Flint 42 M 9:30 9:30
243 Thornburg Ryan 16519 Davison 10 M 9:32 9:32
244 Alexander Hannah 16282 Grand Blanc 7 F 9:32 9:32
245 Hunt Brian 16591 Otisville 14 M 9:33 9:33
246 Worbert Jonathan 16373 Flushing 08 M 9:33 9:33
247 Cowan Nicholas 11936 Clarkston 9 M 9:34 9:34
248 Winn Maggie 16099 Columbiaville 15 F 9:34 9:34
249 Berry Samuel 16343 Flint 11 M 9:34 9:34
250 Zynda Aaron 17377 Chelsea 7 M 9:34 9:34
251 Hurand Ashley 17367 Flushing 9 F 9:35 9:35
252 Reed Alysse E 16035 Otisville 13 F 9:36 9:36
253 Meadows Kristin 16021 Grand Blanc 11 F 9:37 9:37
254 Dick Stephanie M 16183 Mount Morris 10 F 9:37 9:37
255 Thomas Laurie 16260 Fenton 32 F 9:38 9:38
256 Hays Lance 16012 Flushing 12 M 9:38 9:38
257 Martel David 17330 Fenton 10 M 9:39 9:39
258 Fahr Yvonne 16504 Davison 36 F 9:39 9:39
259 Harris Tyler 16356 Swartz Creek 9 M 9:39 9:39
260 Larson Avery L 16036 Flint 9 F 9:39 9:39
261 Rollins Trillis 16179 Mount Morris 13 M 9:40 9:40
262 Verbeck Daniel 16242 Burton 42 M 9:41 9:41
263 Schaepkens Nancy F 16043 Davison 39 F 9:41 9:41
264 Price Dia 16422 Mount Morris 14 F 9:43 9:43
265 Campbell Hannah S 16028 Dearborn 12 F 9:46 9:46
266 Johnson Jeremy J 16567 Flint 12 M 9:46 9:46
267 Justice Jessica 16274 Linden 9 F 9:47 9:47
268 Oslund Emelia 16019 Grand Blanc 10 F 9:47 9:47
269 Thompson Nicholas 16410 Flint 12 M 9:48 9:48
270 Welch Kristina M 16146 Flint 9 F 9:48 9:48
271 Campbell Lauren M 16029 Dearborn 14 F 9:49 9:49
272 McNeeley Joshua 16448 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:50 9:50
273 Kump-Dutkowski Valerie 16052 Flushing 46 F 9:50 9:50
274 White Kate A 16402 Grand Blanc 8 F 9:50 9:50
275 Malachowski Jackie 16350 Durand 34 F 9:51 9:51
276 Cantor Mary C 16354 Flint 11 F 9:51 9:51
277 Daniels Kyle 16416 Flushing 11 M 9:52 9:52
278 Curry Chelsea 16559 Mount Morris 07 F 9:53 9:53
279 Daniels Richard C 16419 Flushing 40 M 9:53 9:53
280 Gray Lindsey N 16446 Flushing 09 F 9:53 9:53
281 McMobley I I Joe 16219 Flint 50 M 9:53 9:53
282 Hernandez Laura 16630 Flint 8 F 9:54 9:54
283 Youry Carl 16388 Flint 7 M 9:55 9:55
284 Pettigrew Susana 16218 Flint 39 F 9:55 9:55
285 McCormick Jennifer 16106 Gaines 12 F 9:56 9:56
286 Yanacek Erin 16593 Midland 11 F 9:56 9:56
287 Burg Ashley 16553 Brighton 12 F 9:57 9:57
288 Williams Faida 16456 Flint 13 F 9:58 9:58
289 Wilson Edie 17341 Okemos 8 F 9:58 9:58
290 Van Houten Melanie 16140 Grand Blanc 9 F 9:58 9:58
291 Plamondon Jennie 16299 Flushing 9 F 9:59 9:59
292 Schroeck Katie 16435 Burton 13 F 10:00 10:00
293 Brownlee Steven 16193 Linden 15 M 10:00 10:00
294 Justice Natassia 16270 Linden 12 F 10:00 10:00
295 Buffey Alyssa M 16353 Flint 11 F 10:02 10:02
296 Hamelin Brian 16241 Warren 10 M 10:02 10:02
297 Hurand Jeffrey 17370 Flushing 40 M 10:02 10:02
298 Murdoch Tiffany 11735 Otisville 12 F 10:04 10:04
299 Hergenreder Eric 16223 Heswall 5 M 10:05 10:05
300 Greenman Laura 16550 Clio 12 F 10:06 10:06
301 Savage Meghan E 16171 Davison 8 F 10:06 10:06
302 Ptak Sarah 16499 Swartz Creek 13 F 10:08 10:08
303 Huber Olivia 16251 Flint 8 F 10:08 10:08
304 Fridline Garrett 16395 Burton 13 M 10:09 10:09
305 Fras Rebekah L 16474 Flint 07 F 10:10 10:10
306 Fridline Bruce 16398 Grand Blanc 36 M 10:12 10:12
307 Fridline Connor 16399 Grand Blanc 6 M 10:12 10:12
308 Berlanga III Pedro 16220 Flushing 5 M 10:13 10:13
309 Hendry Erin 16392 Flushing 9 F 10:14 10:14
310 Palentyn Erica A 16454 Flint 12 F 10:14 10:14
311 Lang Nathanial 16611 Swartz Creek 10 M 10:14 10:14
312 Ivey Micah 16612 Linden 11 M 10:14 10:14
313 Hagan Abigail S 16076 Burton 9 F 10:15 10:15
314 Panter Gene 16257 Flint 35 M 10:15 10:15
315 Panter Corky 16256 Flint 8 F 10:16 10:16
316 Thwing Julie 16364 Davison 43 F 10:16 10:16
317 Lake Brian P 14401 Swartz Creek 11 M 10:16 10:16
318 Root Mallory 13234 Flushing 12 F 10:18 10:18
319 Seal Jacquelyn 16434 Flint 8 F 10:19 10:19
320 Schalm Cheryl 16598 Trenton 37 F 10:19 10:19
321 Forsleff John 16615 Flint 10 M 10:20 10:20
322 Thornburg Brandon 16518 Davison 09 M 10:20 10:20
323 Acre Ashley M 16281 Flint 12 F 10:21 10:21
324 Daniel Jacob 16522 Flint 9 M 10:22 10:22
325 Meldrum Dustin D 16089 Saint Clair 12 M 10:25 10:25
326 Sutton Kate 16485 Grand Blanc 7 F 10:25 10:25
327 Williston Geoffrey 16122 Rochester Hills 5 M 10:26 10:26
328 England Meaghan 17320 Toronto 9 F 10:26 10:26
329 Schumacher Stephen 16319 Fenton 9 M 10:26 10:26
330 Nesterowich Casey 16091 Ortonville 10 F 10:29 10:29
331 McPherson Alexander L 16033 Gaylord 12 M 10:29 10:29
332 Owens Megan 16149 Swartz Creek 14 F 10:30 10:30
333 Alfonso Maria 16540 Clarkston 7 F 10:31 10:31
334 Alfonso Albert 16541 Clarkston 11 M 10:31 10:31
335 Vandeputte Jillian 16118 Davison 12 F 10:32 10:32
336 Jerichow Kristin 16141 Flushing 11 F 10:33 10:33
337 Wheatley Parker 16492 Grand Blanc 07 M 10:33 10:33
338 Fromwiller Laura 17328 Lapeer 29 F 10:37 10:37
339 Wagner Heather 16201 Flushing 28 F 10:40 10:40
340 Szymanski Laura 16230 White Lake 13 F 10:40 10:40
341 Jerichow Diane S 1238 Flushing 48 F 10:42 10:42
342 Youry Samantha 16387 Flint 9 F 10:43 10:43
343 Thompson Julius 16370 Flint 10 M 10:44 10:44
344 Malar Bonita 16604 Troy 47 F 10:46 10:46
345 Vizcarra Ryan E 16195 Burton 11 M 10:47 10:47
346 Tremaine Cathy 17327 Fenton 31 F 10:47 10:47
347 Lilleberg Joshua R 16026 Linden 11 M 10:48 10:48
348 Horn Erik 16450 Grand Blanc 06 M 10:49 10:49
349 Sutton Amanda 16484 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:50 10:50
350 Timmons Renea D 16389 Flint 8 F 10:50 10:50
351 Reese Steve 16625 Flushing 27 M 10:52 10:52
352 Baier Thomas 16584 Flushing 43 M 10:53 10:53
353 Burgess Braden C 16209 Flushing 9 M 10:53 10:53
354 Figgins Eric J 16344 Flint 7 M 10:54 10:54
355 Baier Jocelin 16585 Flushing 9 F 10:54 10:54
356 Webb Zach 16570 Flint 11 M 10:55 10:55
357 Burchfield Alexandrea N. 16088 Flushing 7 F 10:56 10:56
358 Sowa Nicholas 16081 Ortonville 7 M 10:56 10:56
359 Hall Bridget 16269 Flint 12 F 10:56 10:56
360 Neil Corey J 16425 Flint 13 M 10:56 10:56
361 Schalm Megan 16197 Trenton 10 F 10:57 10:57
362 Brower Laraine K 3979 Grand Blanc 45 F 10:57 10:57
363 Phillpotts Emma 16486 Linden 6 F 10:57 10:57
364 McDougall Jazmine M 16413 Flint 9 F 10:57 10:57
365 Lang Samantha 16601 Swartz Creek 7 F 10:58 10:58
366 Flewelling Liza 16290 Grand Blanc 9 F 10:58 10:58
367 Lewis Jeffrey 17301 Otisville 11 M 10:59 10:59
368 Delfin Sandra 16296 Flint 12 F 10:59 10:59
369 Mills Brian 16517 Grand Blanc 08 M 11:00 11:00
370 Killingbeck Alyssa 16583 Farmington 10 F 11:00 11:00
371 Zehnder Rachel A 16376 Flint 10 F 11:03 11:03
372 Kildee Kathleen 16372 Flint 8 F 11:03 11:03
373 Kildee Kenneth 16371 Flint 9 M 11:03 11:03
374 Duffy Joy P 16212 Swartz Creek 16 F 11:04 11:04
375 Pence Hannah 16383 Flint 5 F 11:04 11:04
376 Vandeputte James 16117 Davison 11 M 11:05 11:05
377 Richmond Emma 16128 Ortonville 5 F 11:06 11:06
378 Castro Ariana 16009 Okemos 9 F 11:07 11:07
379 Brown Karina 16525 Flint 6 F 11:07 11:07
380 Spencer Matthew 16363 Swartz Creek 8 M 11:07 11:07
381 Bolduc Gregoire 16316 Flint 41 M 11:07 11:07
382 Brown Tammie 16527 Flint 41 F 11:07 11:07
383 Wilson II Robert 16318 Davison 10 M 11:07 11:07
384 Yecke Bob 16554 Linden 51 M 11:08 11:08
385 Fras Aundrae A 16475 Flint 06 M 11:08 11:08
386 Sopkas Jennifer 17350 Flushing 39 F 11:08 11:08
387 Sopkas Gregory 17348 Flushing 5 M 11:08 11:08
388 Meadows Matthew 16022 Grand Blanc 11 M 11:10 11:10
389 Frick Katie 16226 Goodrich 8 F 11:11 11:11
390 Pichiotino Ashley 16107 Linden 7 F 11:11 11:11
391 Sayles Justin 16133 Davison 11 M 11:13 11:13
392 Miller Abbey 16213 Saginaw 8 F 11:13 11:13
393 Shelley Charity 16436 Flint 8 F 11:13 11:13
394 Brownlee Pamela 16194 Linden 12 F 11:13 11:13
395 Konuszewski MacKenzie 16451 Flushing 07 F 11:15 11:15
396 Yecke Kyle 16555 Linden 11 M 11:15 11:15
397 Whitman Samantha 16265 Swartz Creek 6 F 11:16 11:16
398 Plamondon Kelcie 16300 Flushing 6 F 11:17 11:17
399 Desousa Justin E 16235 Grand Blanc 10 M 11:17 11:17
400 Evans Kyera 16267 Flint 8 F 11:19 11:19
401 Tower Bridget 16276 Linden 32 F 11:19 11:19
402 Schroeder Sarah 16452 Ann Arbor 11 F 11:21 11:21
403 Delorey Natalie A 16443 Swartz Creek 09 F 11:21 11:21
404 Castro Orion 16008 Okemos 7 M 11:22 11:22
405 Crim Bonnie 17314 Grand Rapids 39 F 11:22 11:22
406 Daniels Julie 16417 Flushing 38 F 11:24 11:24
407 Daniels Kelsey A 16418 Flushing 10 F 11:24 11:24
408 Saville Cody 16385 Mount Morris 7 M 11:25 11:25
409 Malachowski Emily 16348 Durand 9 M 11:26 11:26
410 Peel Emily 16562 Mount Morris 8 F 11:26 11:26
411 Jannakos Michelle 17322 Grand Blanc 38 F 11:26 11:26
412 Hardy Tyler M 16066 Ortonville 8 M 11:27 11:27
413 Dryer Kelli 16068 Grand Blanc 7 F 11:29 11:29
414 Roberts Heather 16421 Grand Blanc 5 F 11:31 11:31
415 Aistrop David 16227 Burton 9 M 11:31 11:31
416 Horton Nathon 16006 Flint 11 M 11:31 11:31
417 Malachowski Lindsey 16351 Durand 11 F 11:32 11:32
418 Brooks Linda 16341 Ortonville 40 F 11:33 11:33
419 Lee Connie 16277 Linden 40 F 11:33 11:33
420 Brooks Stacie 16342 Ortonville 10 F 11:33 11:33
421 Allen-Spann Kristy 12025 Clarkston 31 F 11:34 11:34
422 Edmonds Andrew 17307 Charlottesville 9 M 11:34 11:34
423 Chadwick Matthew P 16064 Grand Blanc 11 M 11:35 11:35
424 Lenz James 16524 Grand Blanc 9 M 11:36 11:36
425 Scully Heather 16530 Waterford 14 F 11:37 11:37
426 Tasley Rick 16112 Flint 44 M 11:39 11:39
427 Cuevas Ashley N 16411 Flint 11 F 11:40 11:40
428 Edwards Krista 16186 Clio 9 F 11:40 11:40
429 Schon Amelia 16309 Mason 5 F 11:41 11:41
430 Hamelin Anthony 16240 Warren 11 M 11:41 11:41
431 Lawrence Ryan 16175 Flint 8 M 11:41 11:41
432 Young Kendall 16427 Flint 8 M 11:42 11:42
433 Arline Jr Anthony 16357 Grand Blanc 11 M 11:42 11:42
434 Forsleff Andrew 16614 Flint 8 M 11:43 11:43
435 Lahar Bethany 16111 Lennon 15 F 11:44 11:44
436 Schmitz David 16632 Grand Blanc 4 F 11:45 11:45
437 Schmitz Ian 16631 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:45 11:45
438 Welch Matthew 16119 Flushing 9 M 11:46 11:46
439 Sargent Jessica 16109 Lennon 9 F 11:46 11:46
440 Lee Jasmyn 16278 Linden 9 F 11:46 11:46
441 Gross Ashley 16403 Flint 11 F 11:47 11:47
442 Hurand Jennifer 17368 Flushing 7 F 11:47 11:47
443 Huettl Kaley L 16061 Northfield 12 F 11:47 11:47
444 Arter Kyle 16381 Flint 7 M 11:48 11:48
445 Schwartz Dana 16572 FLINT 11 F 11:49 11:49
446 Scully Melissa 16529 Waterford 7 F 11:49 11:49
447 Neil Cody R 16424 Flint 10 M 11:53 11:53
448 Wrobel Nicholas 16472 Lake Orion 8 M 11:54 11:54
449 Yecke Kim 16556 Linden 48 F 11:54 11:54
450 Malott Matt 16461 Flint 40 M 11:56 11:56
451 Malott Joseph 16464 Flint 11 M 11:56 11:56
452 Hurand Barbara 17369 Flushing 35 F 11:56 11:56
453 Huettl Kourtney 16062 Northfield 9 F 11:57 11:57
454 Compeau Derek 16408 Grand Blanc 6 M 12:00 12:00
455 Cryer Christian 17362 Fenton 5 M 12:01 12:01
456 Schmidt Glen 16059 Freeland 40 M 12:01 12:01
457 Schmidt Steve 16058 Freeland 10 M 12:02 12:02
458 Hole Meghan 16304 Harrisburg 12 F 12:02 12:02
459 Carson Ross A 16205 Grand Blanc 8 M 12:03 12:03
460 Clemons Ashia L 16457 Flint 8 F 12:04 12:04
461 Buechler Andrea M 16054 Goodrich 7 F 12:05 12:05
462 Novess Brandon 16326 Mount Morris 6 M 12:05 12:05
463 Doyle Toni 16564 Fenton 10 F 12:05 12:05
464 Callahan Katelyn 16078 Flint 10 F 12:07 12:07
465 Acre Christopher 16279 Flint 7 M 12:07 12:07
466 Novess Kyle M 16324 Mount Morris 9 M 12:07 12:07
467 Cuevas Vanessa M 16412 Flint 9 F 12:08 12:08
468 Hewitt Megan 16268 Burton 12 F 12:13 12:13
469 Cobb Lori 16602 Flint 36 F 12:13 12:13
470 Hewitt Jeffery A 4045 Burton 41 M 12:13 12:13
471 Chadwick Wayne 16065 Grand Blanc 45 M 12:15 12:15
472 Miller Ian 16619 Flushing 10 M 12:15 12:15
473 Teare Nicole 17303 Chardon 13 F 12:15 12:15
474 Gross Timmy 16406 Flint 41 M 12:16 12:16
475 Teare Philip 17304 Chardon 8 M 12:16 12:16
476 Cobb Anna E. 16600 Flint 9 F 12:16 12:16
477 Gross Tiffany 16407 Flint 10 F 12:17 12:17
478 Burrell Carmin E 16129 Lapeer 15 F 12:22 12:22
479 Koa Amber 16622 Sterling Hts 23 F 12:23 12:23
480 Sisak Natalie 16232 Utica 23 F 12:23 12:23
481 Orwig Leesha M 16048 Petersburg 10 F 12:24 12:24
482 High Justine 16204 Grand Blanc 10 F 12:25 12:25
483 Phegley Clint 16224 Fenton 5 M 12:26 12:26
484 Carson Traci 16203 Grand Blanc 7 F 12:26 12:26
485 Brink Laura 17346 Lake Orion 36 F 12:29 12:29
486 Beardslee Josette 16110 Lennon 29 F 12:31 12:31
487 Sowa John 16082 Ortonville 36 M 12:33 12:33
488 Acre Lesley 16280 Flint 10 F 12:34 12:34
489 Koch Kaitlynne 16199 Fenton 7 F 12:35 12:35
490 Gonzalez Fabiola 16561 Flint 7 F 12:38 12:38
491 Rexroth Katie 16298 Grand Blanc 4 F 12:39 12:39
492 Davis Brianne 16303 Flushing 7 F 12:40 12:40
493 Gustafson Ian D 16476 Grand Rapids 08 M 12:40 12:40
494 Rexroth Julie K 16311 Grand Blanc 45 F 12:41 12:41
495 Gonzalez Dolores 16560 Flint 34 F 12:41 12:41
496 Gross Sherri 16405 Flint 40 F 12:48 12:48
497 Waggoner Kevin 16437 Flint 8 M 12:50 12:50
498 Wheatley Sydney A 16493 Grand Blanc 05 F 12:50 12:50
499 Kiousis Collin 16473 Medina 3 M 12:50 12:50
500 Klousis Thomas 16491 Medina 36 M 12:50 12:50
501 Welsby Robert 16255 Flushing 9 M 12:52 12:52
502 Combs Jennifer 16233 Flushing 6 F 12:57 12:57
503 Combs Brian R 16221 Flushing 35 M 12:58 12:58
504 Dewitt Emily 16090 Ortonville 10 F 13:00 13:00
505 Barkey Peter 16254 Clarkston 39 M 13:00 13:00
506 Barkey Conor 16253 Clarkston 7 M 13:01 13:01
507 Camper Deborah 16384 Flint 42 F 13:02 13:02
508 Barber Dee 16069 Swartz Creek 35 F 13:05 13:05
509 Howard Javier 16506 Flint 9 M 13:05 13:05
510 Roberts Vernon 16359 Flint 36 M 13:06 13:06
511 Roberts Erica 16362 Flint 11 F 13:06 13:06
512 Swain Amanda M 16049 Davison 5 F 13:07 13:07
513 Arnold Tricia 16599 Lake Orion 36 F 13:08 13:08
514 Combs Heather 16222 Flushing 38 F 13:13 13:13
515 MacK Sarah 16442 Flushing 15 F 13:16 13:16
516 Hunt Piercyn 16609 Grand Blanc 07 F 13:17 13:17
517 Fernandez Alexander M 16623 Burton 7 M 13:17 13:17
518 Scully Nancy 16528 Waterford 44 F 13:17 13:17
519 Hoeft Rebecca 16288 Burton 37 F 13:21 13:21
520 Bauldry Andrea M 16444 Flushing 33 F 13:22 13:22
521 Arnold Jaclyn 16608 Lake Orion 13 F 13:22 13:22
522 Hunt Michelle 16610 Grand Blanc 33 F 13:23 13:23
523 Fernandez Jacob C 16624 Burton 5 M 13:23 13:23
524 Buechler Brian 16053 Goodrich 5 M 13:28 13:28
525 Schulte Steven 17344 Goodeich 7 M 13:30 13:30
526 Byrd Nicholas A 16496 Flint 08 M 13:38 13:38
527 Newton Jenifer 16159 Swartz Creek 13 F 13:39 13:39
528 Dunning Luke 16327 Flint 7 M 13:39 13:39
529 Ketchmark Courtney J 16024 Davison 8 F 13:41 13:41
530 Straley Lauren G 16017 Flushing 6 F 13:42 13:42
531 Newton Samantha 16158 Grand Blanc 9 F 13:43 13:43
532 Ledtke Klarisse 16438 Grand Blanc 8 F 13:43 13:43
533 Moriartey Alyssa 16210 Davison 6 F 13:44 13:44
534 Malott Jeffrey 16462 Flint 9 M 13:45 13:45
535 Malott Anne 16463 Flint 40 F 13:45 13:45
536 Rasch Max 16113 Fenton 4 M 13:46 13:46
537 Novess Benjamin 16325 Mount Morris 8 M 13:52 13:52
538 Fridline Judy 16396 Grand Blanc 36 F 13:54 13:54
539 Fridline Benjamin 16400 Grand Blanc 3 M 13:54 13:54
540 Lamphere Sara 16592 Goodrich 4 F 13:55 13:55
541 Reneaud Jacqueline 16030 Goodrich 4 F 13:56 13:56
542 Britton Jessica 16284 Burton 8 F 13:57 13:57
543 James Brian 16537 Flint 10 M 13:58 13:58
544 Webb Nicholas 16569 Flint 7 M 13:59 13:59
545 Miller Garret 16037 Flushing 6 M 14:00 14:00
546 Cantor Michael 16352 Flint 45 M 14:00 14:00
547 Cantor Madeleine 16355 Flint 8 F 14:00 14:00
548 Miller Peter 16038 Flushing 44 M 14:01 14:01
549 Green Bob 16002 Linden 69 M 14:04 14:04
550 Christenson Andrea M 16432 Flint 11 F 14:04 14:04
551 Schon Michael 16310 Mason 7 M 14:09 14:09
552 Schon Abraham 16308 Mason 4 M 14:09 14:09
553 Curry Rachel 16558 Mount Morris 07 F 14:10 14:10
554 Bobrowski Katie 16455 Flint 10 F 14:10 14:10
555 Daly Sydney 16509 Grand Blanc 08 F 14:11 14:11
556 Johnson Alexandra 16137 Grand Blanc 7 F 14:11 14:11
557 Daly Kyle 16508 Grand Blanc 05 M 14:12 14:12
558 Alexander Nathan 16283 Grand Blanc 6 M 14:13 14:13
559 Johnson Patricia 16138 Grand Blanc 34 F 14:13 14:13
560 Daly Rick 16507 Grand Blanc 41 M 14:13 14:13
561 Grady Dylan K 16154 Swartz Creek 9 M 14:17 14:17
562 Seal Katheryn 16433 Flint 5 F 14:17 14:17
563 Popour Garrett 16211 Flint 9 M 14:18 14:18
564 Deyo Aja 16057 Grosse Pointe 3 F 14:20 14:20
565 Justice Cassandra 16271 Linden 9 F 14:22 14:22
566 Justice Lindsay 16273 Linden 12 F 14:24 14:24
567 Dodt Shelbie 16275 Linden 12 F 14:24 14:24
568 Hill Mary 16291 Goodrich 40 F 14:28 14:28
569 Hill Chloe 16292 Goodrich 9 F 14:29 14:29
570 Skaff Kathy 16380 Flint 57 F 14:44 14:44
571 Barwick Corey 16152 Santa Claus 13 M 14:51 14:51
572 Morrow Benjamin 17366 Davison 5 M 14:56 14:56
573 Morrow Carol 17364 Davison 37 F 14:58 14:58
574 Roe Jilliann 16094 Columbiaville 15 F 14:58 14:58
575 Morrow James 17365 Davison 8 M 14:58 14:58
576 Euper Heidi 16104 Otisville 15 F 14:59 14:59
577 Maitland Natasha 16629 Flushing 11 F 15:00 15:00
578 Harper Jasmine 16628 Flushing 7 F 15:02 15:02
579 Allard Michael J 16510 Davison 7 M 15:08 15:08
580 Hoeft Ashley 16287 Burton 7 F 15:14 15:14
581 Britton Krystal 16285 Burton 6 F 15:15 15:15
582 Pawlak Emily 17331 Cambridge 8 F 15:17 15:17
583 Latchaw David L 16198 Laingsburg 6 M 15:17 15:17
584 Horne Jeremiah 16315 Grand Blanc 13 M 15:22 15:22
585 Horne Jonathan 16312 Grand Blanc 10 M 15:25 15:25
586 Gardner Gwen 17374 Medina 6 F 15:32 15:32
587 Allard Matt 16511 Davison 03 M 15:59 15:59
588 Hanzek Emily 17339 Flushing 6 F 16:01 16:01
589 Hanzek Lori 17338 Flushing 35 F 16:01 16:01
590 Schulte Nicole 17345 Goodrich 4 F 16:33 16:33
591 Sylvester Kenneth 17376 Flint 29 M 17:45 17:45
592 Wurth Daniel 17340 Flint 6 M 17:48 17:48
593 Blair Toriahna 17334 Madison Heights 11 F 18:33 18:33
594 Burnett Tyler 16185 Flint 8 M 18:33 18:33
595 Rasch Erich 16114 Fenton 6 M 18:39 18:39
596 Blair Carol 17333 Madison Heights 43 F 18:39 18:39
597 McPhee Ed 16575 New Lothrup 53 M 18:45 18:45
598 Pugh Victor 16409 Flint 50 M 19:30 19:30
600 Sudberry Allison 16552 Flint 05 F 19:54 19:54
601 Banks Shayla 16551 Flint 10 F 19:56 19:56
602 Jule Olivia 17385 Fenton 8 F 20:43 20:43
603 Long Deborah 17318 Ypsilanti 38 F 20:51 20:51
604 Johnson Faith 16092 Columbiaville 15 F 21:08 21:08
605 Pitts Gabrielle 16428 Flint 6 M 21:12 21:12
606 Pitts Kamela 16429 Lansing 11 F 21:14 21:14
607 Pitts Isaiah E 16430 Flint 10 M 21:14 21:14
608 Kotarski Michael 16206 Flint 99 M 22:19 22:19
609 Norris Nancy A 16321 Flint 56 F 23:05 23:05
610 Peivandi Anette 16320 Davison 43 F 23:07 23:07
611 McClure Barbara 16302 Flint 66 F 23:07 23:07
612 McClure Karen A 16301 Flint 36 F 23:09 23:09

FLINT, MICHIGAN
Provided By Gault Race Management