Playmakers Autumn Classic 8K Run or Walk

back to results

Sep. 16, 2007

Playmakers Autumn Classic 8K Run or Walk
Haslett,MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT

PLAYMAKERS AUTUMN CLASSIC 8K
Sunday, September 16, 2007
Lake Lansing Haslett, Michigan

MALE OVERALL
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 1 1 GRANT ROBISON 28 EAST LANSING 24:16 4:53

FEMALE OVERALL
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 602 13 DENISA COSTESCU 37 NOVI 29:28 5:56

MALE MASTERS 40+
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 449 2 ERIC STUBER 44 LANSING 26:07 5:16

FEMALE MASTERS 40+
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 389 29 CHRISTINE VINCENT 43 JACKSON 32:10 6:29

MALE GRAND MASTERS 50+
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 442 20 THOMAS HALM 52 WILLIAMSTON 30:58 6:14

FEMALE GRAND MASTERS 50+
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 85 71 SHARON DOLAN 65 WESTPHALIA 35:24 7:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 507 73 JOSHUA HORTON 13 MASON 35:27 7:08
2 160 516 ADAM HIRST 12 GRAND LEDGE 1:16:25 15:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 138 235 MAGGIE HAMMOND 12 BATH 42:04 8:28
2 177 247 JENNY JESS 12 HASLETT 42:46 8:37
3 294 285 ROCHELLE RADAWIEC 12 DEWITT 43:48 8:49
4 234 508 CINDY MARES 12 LANSING 1:10:46 14:15


MALE AGE GROUP: 14-19
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 223 7 ERIC LOVELAND 18 DUNDEE 28:16 5:42
2 232 8 JASON MAHAKIAN 18 FARMINGTON HILLS 28:52 5:49
3 229 44 THOMAS LYNCH 17 LANSING 33:21 6:43
4 214 55 THOMAS LETTICH 18 HASLETT 34:49 7:01
5 84 57 MALCOLM DOERING 18 CADILLAC 34:51 7:01
6 594 58 MARK CIARAVINO 17 GROSSE PTE WOODS 34:53 7:01
7 226 83 ERIC LYNCH 14 LANSING 35:49 7:13
8 227 167 JARRAD LYNCH 15 LANSING 39:32 7:57
9 628 472 ROSS FEDORE 16 EAST LANSING 1:01:14 12:20
10 161 502 JACOB HIRST 16 GRAND LEDGE 1:07:58 13:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-19
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 124 70 CHLOE GRABOWSKI 18 EAST LANSING 35:18 7:06
2 508 77 HANNAH HORTON 14 MASON 35:41 7:11
3 604 137 ERICA SHUGART 18 ELK RAPIDS 38:13 7:42
4 431 158 ELIZABETH ERICKSON 14 WILLIAMSTON 39:13 7:54
5 376 170 STACI TOBE 18 OKEMOS 39:41 7:59
6 568 310 ELISE PEANEY 19 LANSING 45:00 9:04
7 523 491 KATERINA KROCILOVA 17 OKEMOS 1:05:35 13:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 572 4 KEVIN ROOK 21 PLAINWELL 26:54 5:25
2 562 6 CHRISTIAN HECK 21 MONROE 27:39 5:34
3 482 9 JUSTIN ADAMS 21 OKEMOS 28:53 5:49
4 216 12 STEVE LEWNAU 22 EAST LANSING 29:27 5:56
5 50 15 SHAWN CALABRESE 24 EAST LANSING 29:47 6:00
6 171 21 MICHAEL HUTCHENS 20 EAST LANSING 31:10 6:17
7 231 28 CHAD MAHAKIAN 21 KALAMAZOO 31:56 6:26
8 452 50 MIKE EYIA JR 24 HASLETT 34:11 6:53
9 310 89 NOLAN RUFFING 20 EAST LANSING 36:04 7:16
10 317 92 MICAH SCHIEFER 20 VASSAR 36:13 7:18
11 624 102 MATTHEW ARMSTRONG 24 OKEMOS 36:50 7:25
12 168 161 JOSH HOVEY 24 LANSING 39:15 7:54
13 238 182 CHRIS MAY 24 EAST LANSING 40:21 8:07
14 172 210 BERNIE ISSA 22 EAST LANSING 41:07 8:17
15 580 237 ERIC SHAPIRO 22 EAST LANSING 42:10 8:29
16 616 291 BRENT BECKMAN 22 LANSING 43:58 8:51
17 626 299 NICK FREEMAN 22 LANSING 44:21 8:56
18 491 544 TONY KUTAWA 23 GRAND LEDGE 1:26:06 17:20


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 358 22 SHANNON STANGLEWICZ 23 OKEMOS 31:20 6:19
2 379 31 KRISTEN TURNBULL 23 LANSING 32:17 6:30
3 158 43 KELLY HIGGINS 21 EAST LANSING 33:20 6:43
4 156 98 JAMIE HICKS 23 MASON 36:25 7:20
5 243 109 SPRING MEISSNER 23 HASLETT 37:01 7:27
6 106 129 JENNIFER FINN 24 EAST LANSING 37:56 7:38
7 139 148 ERIN HANSEN 23 HOLT 38:49 7:49
8 221 154 DANI LONG 21 EAST LANSING 39:00 7:51
9 611 159 BETHANY COGGINS 23 EAST LANSING 39:13 7:54
10 371 205 AUTUMN THELEN 20 WESTPHALIA 40:59 8:15
11 282 273 TRACY PETZKE 23 EAST LANSING 43:26 8:45
12 19 298 CHELSEA BALDWIN 20 EAST LANSING 44:20 8:56
13 465 312 JODIE SCHNEIDER 24 HOLLAND 45:07 9:05
14 319 331 RAECHEL SCHOLZ 23 LANSING 45:50 9:14
15 502 339 ALISON KRAMER 23 LANSING 46:12 9:18
16 553 357 ALEXIS BAUER 24 PORTLAND 47:33 9:34
17 113 363 SARA FUKUZAWA 21 TROY 47:56 9:39
18 352 378 SHAWNA SNAER 24 PERRY 49:05 9:53
19 203 400 ANDREA KOVAC 23 EAST LANSING 51:08 10:18
20 69 405 CATHERINE COULTES 21 ST. JOSEPH 51:22 10:20
21 532 435 DEE ANNA HOLBROOK 24 53:07 10:42
22 350 468 TRACY SMITH 23 HASLETT 59:53 12:03
23 7 471 MAGGIE ANDREWS 22 GRAND LEDGE 1:01:10 12:19
24 271 477 JENNA PARKER 21 EAST LANSING 1:01:50 12:27
25 120 478 LISA GIBES 20 EAST LANSING 1:01:56 12:28
26 183 531 JOANNA KAGEY 22 OKEMOS 1:23:02 16:43
27 490 548 BRANDYLEE WICKERHAM 23 GRAND LEDGE 1:31:40 18:27


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 486 10 TONY THOMAS 29 EATON RAPIDS 29:01 5:51
2 251 17 BRIAN MOORE 26 LANSING 30:42 6:11
3 299 30 REX REIST 28 CHARLOTTE 32:11 6:29
4 397 32 MICHAEL WEIGAND 25 LANSING 32:18 6:30
5 522 48 VLAD HENZL 28 OKEMOS 33:51 6:49
6 346 72 DEREK SMITH 27 LANSING 35:25 7:08
7 118 87 WILLIAM GERKEN 27 LANSING 36:00 7:15
8 208 88 AARON LATIMER 27 MASON 36:02 7:15
9 63 95 NICHOLAS CLARK 26 HOLT 36:19 7:19
10 38 103 JUSTIN BOWMAN 27 LANSING 36:50 7:25
11 115 113 MATT GARDNER 27 MASON 37:13 7:30
12 434 128 DARBY HARRIS 28 EAST LANSING 37:51 7:37
13 435 135 MICHAEL TIFFANY 26 LANSING 38:09 7:41
14 575 146 JOE BAKER 27 HASLETT 38:45 7:48
15 197 175 MARK KLEM 29 MORRICE 39:57 8:03
16 363 208 JEFF SULITIS 29 HASLETT 41:02 8:16
17 119 213 SETH GERSHENSON 25 LANSING 41:10 8:17
18 596 295 JEFF TRIEZENBERG 26 LANSING 44:19 8:55
19 492 404 STEVEN SARTEN 25 HASLETT 51:21 10:20
20 4 446 SAMI AL JALLAD 26 EAST LANSING 56:14 11:19
21 347 447 JASON SMITH 25 WILLIAMSTON 56:15 11:19
22 336 473 PATRICK SIEVERT 26 LESLIE 1:01:27 12:22
23 22 524 TOM BARTHEL 28 LANSING 1:18:43 15:51


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 61 40 KATERINA CIARAVINO 27 EAST LANSING 33:09 6:41
2 290 45 AMANDA PORTIS 25 EAST LANSING 33:22 6:43
3 49 46 KRISTEN CALABRESE 25 EAST LANSING 33:36 6:46
4 48 53 INGA CAIRNS 27 LANSING 34:34 6:58
5 108 82 ANNA FORSYTHE 26 LANSING 35:48 7:12
6 148 104 MANDY HECK 27 GRAND LEDGE 36:54 7:26
7 116 112 ALI GAYLORD 25 EAST LANSING 37:09 7:29
8 497 132 KATIE LINDSEY 25 GRAND RAPIDS 38:08 7:41
9 356 136 THERESA SPISAK 25 EAST LANSING 38:10 7:41
10 609 139 HOLLY MANK 25 LANSING 38:19 7:43
11 534 198 KELLY KOMRAY 27 EAST LANSING 40:52 8:14
12 364 209 KATE SULITIS 29 HASLETT 41:03 8:16
13 623 230 JENNY ESSELL 28 EAST LANSING 41:47 8:25
14 576 232 KARYN COLES 28 GRAND BLANC 41:53 8:26
15 95 244 ANNIE EGGLESTON 27 CHARLOTTE 42:39 8:35
16 466 253 GWEN CALEWARTS 28 LESLIE 42:52 8:38
17 201 297 RACHEL KOPKE 28 LANSING 44:20 8:55
18 330 304 JENNIFER SHAW 29 EAST LANSING 44:46 9:01
19 136 316 SAGE HALES 28 BANCROFT 45:16 9:07
20 215 337 KATIE LEWIS 26 LANSING 46:10 9:18
21 102 342 MERANDA FABUS 29 ASHLEY 46:39 9:23
22 332 349 KARI JO SHEPHARD 27 LANSING,MI 47:09 9:29
23 241 352 EMILY MCKNIGHT 27 HOWELL 47:20 9:32
24 467 358 AMY BROWN 29 EAST LANSING 47:35 9:35
25 349 361 STACI SMITH 28 LANSING 47:48 9:37
26 198 384 VERONICA KLEM 28 MORRICE 49:44 10:01
27 110 395 CINDY FOURMAN 29 LESLIE 50:54 10:15
28 111 434 ALLISON FOX 25 EAST LANSING 53:05 10:41
29 314 445 DESTINY SAUCEDO 27 OKEMOS 56:14 11:19
30 129 465 KIMBERLY GREENBURG 27 ST. JOHNS 59:44 12:01
31 188 483 ERICA KETCHUM 28 HOLT 1:03:14 12:44
32 288 497 DENISE POLETTI 29 EAST LANSING 1:07:09 13:31
33 250 498 SHANA MOLLOY 26 EAST LANSING 1:07:09 13:31
34 66 509 JENNIFER COLE 27 LANSING 1:12:07 14:31
35 36 525 ALLYSON BOLT 29 LANSING 1:19:21 15:58
36 613 532 MEGAN RATHBURN 29 MASON 1:23:14 16:45


MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 592 23 SELAHI DURUSOY 30 LANSING 31:22 6:19
2 303 27 TROY ROBERTSON 31 MASON 31:39 6:22
3 455 56 PAT LOGGHE 32 LAINGSBURG 34:50 7:01
4 498 60 JOE HOUSTON 32 LANSING 34:55 7:02
5 315 80 ANDREW SCHAFER 30 ST. JOHNS 35:44 7:12
6 605 94 TONY NETTLES 31 LESLIE 36:18 7:18
7 612 105 SHATON HARRIS 30 LANSING 36:55 7:26
8 464 121 MICHAEL CARPENTER 32 37:39 7:35
9 540 142 MARK FLEMING 33 OKEMOS 38:29 7:45
10 181 162 KEN JOHNSON 31 MASON 39:17 7:55
11 583 165 JARED BAUMAN 31 ROCHESTER 39:25 7:56
12 533 197 JAMES FEENY 30 OKEMOS 40:52 8:14
13 437 226 D. KEMSLEY 33 41:40 8:23
14 117 313 KARL GEIL 32 YPSILANTI 45:07 9:05
15 29 351 BRENT BEDAINE 34 GRAND LEDGE 47:19 9:32
16 398 380 MARK WEISHAR 33 EAST LANSING 49:11 9:54
17 103 421 MATTHEW FARRA 34 LANSINGQ 52:20 10:32
18 79 486 MATTHEW DESILVA 34 GRAND LEDGE 1:03:51 12:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 220 75 ALYS LONG 33 POTTERVILLE 35:35 7:10
2 278 108 ALISA PENNINGTON 33 CHARLOTTE 36:59 7:27
3 292 187 MICHELLE PRINZ 32 HASLETT 40:31 8:09
4 105 195 KRISTI FIGG 34 PORTER 40:51 8:13
5 274 222 LAINIE PAVONA 32 LANSING 41:23 8:20
6 24 249 HOLLY BAUMGARTNER 30 LANSING 42:48 8:37
7 629 250 MICHELLE KNAUFF 31 LANSING 42:49 8:37
8 383 254 GAYLE VAIL 33 LAINGSBURG 42:54 8:38
9 284 256 MICHELLE PHILLIPICH 31 HASLETT 42:56 8:39
10 365 261 LINGXIA SUN 31 HOLT 43:02 8:40
11 318 270 JAMIE SCHNEPP 32 HOLT 43:19 8:43
12 150 278 CHRISTINE HELMAN 34 PERRY 43:32 8:46
13 70 288 RONI CRADDOCK 30 HOLT 43:50 8:49
14 542 301 RUTH PRIDGEON 32 HOLT 44:30 8:57
15 28 308 BETH BEDAINE 32 GRAND LEDGE 44:53 9:02
16 475 343 JESSICA ULREY 32 LESLIE 46:42 9:24
17 159 347 KIM HILLER-CONNELL 31 LANSING 47:06 9:29
18 45 355 MELISSA BROUGHMAN 30 LANSING 47:26 9:33
19 428 371 ROBIN BESSETTE 33 GRAND LEDGE 48:20 9:44
20 427 372 SAIRI ELLIOTT 32 PORTAGE 48:20 9:44
21 424 379 MYA ZUBAL 33 EATON RAPIDS 49:08 9:53
22 367 390 LISA SUTTON 33 LANSING 50:05 10:05
23 217 392 HEATHER LEZAN 32 LANSING 50:14 10:07
24 16 394 BRENDA BAILEY 32 ST. JOHNS 50:30 10:10
25 414 399 JENNIFER WOLF 33 HOLT 51:06 10:17
26 249 416 SARAH MILLIKEN 30 HOLT 51:57 10:27
27 556 455 SHARON MURCHIE 34 HASLETT 57:40 11:36
28 561 481 KIRSTEN KHIRE 34 HOLT 1:02:25 12:34
29 304 482 REBECCA ROGERS 31 LANSING 1:02:51 12:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 495 14 MICHAEL BECKER 35 EAST LANSING 29:42 5:59
2 399 16 THOMAS WELCH 38 HOLT 30:38 6:10
3 244 19 STEVE MENOVCIK 38 LANSING 30:49 6:12
4 276 65 GREGORY PEARSON 37 HOLT 35:06 7:04
5 76 76 RICHARD CZARNECKI 39 OKEMOS 35:41 7:11
6 591 86 PAUL SCHOTZKO 38 WILLIAMSTON 35:54 7:14
7 279 90 MICHAEL PENNINGTON 35 CHARLOTTE 36:07 7:16
8 189 101 SCOTT KETCHUM 35 HOLT 36:42 7:23
9 72 107 MICHAEL CRISP 37 LANSIN 36:59 7:27
10 472 122 ROGER MOORE 37 EAST LANSING 37:40 7:35
11 433 125 COREY BAKER 38 DIMONDALE 37:45 7:36
12 374 141 MARK THESSIN 38 BUCHANAN 38:27 7:45
13 312 144 B.J. RYCUS 39 OKEMOS 38:34 7:46
14 89 196 IAN DRAVES 35 EAST LANSING 40:51 8:14
15 527 199 GARY WEBBER 39 HOLT 40:52 8:14
16 283 211 CRAIG PHILLIPICH 35 HASLETT 41:08 8:17
17 88 236 PATRICK DORAN 38 HASLETT 42:07 8:29
18 180 246 BRAD JOHNSON 37 TWIN LAKE 42:46 8:37
19 601 262 JIM MORGAN 39 OKEMOS 43:04 8:40
20 387 287 SCOTT VERLINDE 38 SAINT JOHNS 43:50 8:49
21 31 320 GREGORY BIRD 37 MASON 45:23 9:08
22 625 414 CRIS VANDERBURG 37 SUTTONS BAY 51:47 10:25
23 81 424 ANDY DIAMOND 37 MASON 52:25 10:33
24 327 440 KELLY SHALTRY 35 GRAND LEDGE 55:00 11:04


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 27 26 SHARON BECKER 36 FOWLER 31:39 6:22
2 320 85 MICHELLE SCHOTZKO 35 WILLIAMSTON 35:54 7:14
3 130 120 LISA GROST 39 DEWITT 37:37 7:34
4 566 143 NICOLE GRAF 37 EAST LANSING 38:33 7:46
5 420 152 BETSY YONKER 36 LANSING 38:58 7:51
6 51 163 AMY CAMERON 37 LANSING 39:21 7:55
7 555 172 HOLLY HAUT 37 DEWITT 39:45 8:00
8 135 181 JULIE HALBRITTER 36 HASLETT 40:19 8:07
9 614 184 NICOLE BRILLANTES 37 EAST LANSING 40:29 8:09
10 122 185 MICHELLE GILMAN 36 DIMONDALE 40:30 8:09
11 485 200 JILL TULEY 36 HASLETT 40:52 8:14
12 354 203 BRIDGET SPARKS 35 WILLIAMSTON 40:53 8:14
13 578 204 AMY WORTHING 35 LAINGSBURG 40:57 8:15
14 47 218 JENNIFER BROWN 38 LANSING 41:19 8:19
15 86 220 HOLLY DOLBEY 39 HASLETT 41:22 8:20
16 132 242 YVONNE GUTIERREZ 35 HASLETT 42:38 8:35
17 415 255 JENN WOOD 35 BATH 42:55 8:38
18 598 259 MELANY HAGLE 36 LANSING 43:00 8:39
19 262 265 JENNIFER NICHOLS 36 EAST LANSING 43:12 8:42
20 313 266 KAREN SANDERS 38 OKEMOS 43:12 8:42
21 388 269 MARJORIE VERRELL 36 LAINGSBURG 43:14 8:42
22 225 275 SHERYL LUDWICK 36 LANSING 43:27 8:45
23 588 279 KATHY EDWARDS 38 LINDEN 43:37 8:47
24 446 293 AIMEE SMYTHE 37 HOLT 44:06 8:53
25 544 294 ANNE HORNAK 35 HOLT 44:09 8:53
26 600 319 JOHANNA PSCODA 37 JACKSON 45:21 9:08
27 57 327 SUZANNE CARR 35 HOLT 45:40 9:12
28 581 329 LEZA REBERA 36 45:44 9:12
29 417 340 KENDRA WRIGHT 38 DEWITT 46:26 9:21
30 590 344 AMY LOTHAMER 35 OKEMOS 46:46 9:25
31 175 362 KELLY JACOBS 39 HASLETT 47:56 9:39
32 603 373 JENNIFER FINDLEY 39 EAST LANSING 48:28 9:45
33 200 376 JANINE KOHLER 37 HASLETT 48:52 9:50
34 326 386 TERRI SHALER 39 WILLIAMSTON 49:52 10:02
35 537 387 HEATHER MILLER 39 PERRY 50:00 10:04
36 474 389 RHONDA SCHAFER 36 50:04 10:05
37 272 401 JULIANNE PATTULLO 38 PERRINTON 51:15 10:19
38 34 402 TERRY BLOUNT 37 PERRINTON 51:15 10:19
39 453 406 SARA TROUTMAN 35 LANSING 51:22 10:20
40 99 408 JENNIFER ELY 35 OKEMOS 51:29 10:22
41 391 410 DENISE WAHRER 38 BATH 51:38 10:24
42 450 411 BROOKE STUBER 35 LANSING 51:40 10:24
43 123 412 ANNE GIRVIN 38 LANSING 51:40 10:24
44 265 417 JENNIFER NOVELLO 35 EAST LANSING 51:58 10:28
45 255 420 JESSICA MOY 35 OKEMOS 52:20 10:32
46 481 429 KELLI KELLEY 39 CHARLOTTE 52:42 10:37
47 96 442 NICOLE EILER-CARRIGAN 35 FOWLERVILLE 55:42 11:13
48 300 454 KELLY REYNOLDS 38 EAST LANSING 57:29 11:34
49 396 458 PARIS WATSON 37 LANSING 58:08 11:42
50 37 459 AUNGELICA BOSHEA 37 DIMONDALE 58:24 11:45
51 445 467 HEATHER NELSON 36 EAST LANSING 59:50 12:03
52 153 469 CARRIE HERRERA 36 OKEMOS 1:00:43 12:13
53 9 490 STEPHANIE ANGEL 38 HASLETT 1:04:44 13:02
54 557 504 JOANNA POYNTER 35 WILLIAMSTON 1:09:53 14:04
55 627 543 MICHELLE WARFLE 38 HOLT 1:25:21 17:11
56 432 547 SHANNON BAKER 35 DIMONDALE 1:28:00 17:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 3 3 BRAD ABENDROTH 41 BATH 26:18 5:18
2 82 5 DAN DIXON 43 JACKSON 26:56 5:25
3 384 33 MICHAEL VANOSS 41 LANSING 32:38 6:34
4 548 51 ANDREW CLEARY 41 LANSING 34:18 6:54
5 569 52 STEVEN SCHNEIDER 44 SAINT JOHNS 34:29 6:57
6 107 68 TONY FITZPATRICK 40 GRAND LEDGE 35:10 7:05
7 246 78 MARK MIDDAUGH 42 LANSING 35:41 7:11
8 277 81 BILL PEATTIE 44 LANSING 35:46 7:12
9 503 111 SCOTT MCCUAIG 43 E LANSING 37:08 7:29
10 529 119 SCOTT SCHUELKE 44 ST. JOHNS, 37:33 7:34
11 620 124 JIM PATINO 44 LANSING 37:44 7:36
12 109 127 MICHAEL FORTINO 44 LANSING 37:50 7:37
13 584 130 DAVID REGELBRUGGE 40 ROCHESTER HILLS 38:00 7:39
14 275 147 DAVID PEARL 40 EAST LANSING 38:49 7:49
15 444 149 RON BEHL 43 OKEMOS 38:50 7:49
16 169 173 RANDY HOWELL 40 ST JOHNS 39:46 8:00
17 134 176 BUMP HALBRITTER 43 HASLETT 40:04 8:04
18 423 183 PETER ZAWOJSKI 41 OKEMOS 40:24 8:08
19 589 191 CARMI EDWARDS 40 LINDEN 40:38 8:11
20 101 193 ANDREW ERIKSEN 42 EAST LANSING 40:45 8:12
21 570 223 CHRIS ERVIN 41 ST JOHNS 41:37 8:23
22 15 274 ERIC BACON 43 HASLETT 43:26 8:45
23 541 366 PAUL EDWARDS 42 OKEMOS 48:08 9:41
24 98 448 DAVID ELY 40 OKEMOS 56:28 11:22
25 162 541 JON HIRST 44 GRAND LEDGE 1:24:30 17:00


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 571 54 LAURIE MOONEY 40 GRAND LEDGE 34:39 6:59
2 228 96 KITTIE LYNCH 44 LANSING 36:21 7:19
3 443 118 LOIS KAMINSKI 41 LANSING TWP 37:33 7:34
4 559 133 AMY STAGG 40 OKEMOS 38:09 7:41
5 585 151 ERICA HOLMAN 42 HASLETT 38:53 7:50
6 488 155 KIRKIE ALTEE-HOSHAL 41 WILLIAMSTON 39:04 7:52
7 504 190 CATHY COBB 41 OWOSSO 40:37 8:11
8 94 202 CHRISTINA EDWARDS 43 LANSING 40:52 8:14
9 131 231 MELODY GUARNACCIA 44 EAST LANSING 41:52 8:26
10 619 243 KELLI ZUSSMAN 44 LANSING 42:38 8:35
11 404 257 AMY WILLING 43 LANSING 42:56 8:39
12 368 267 JACQUELINE SWANTON 43 SAGINAW 43:13 8:42
13 199 282 RUTH KLINE-ROBACH 42 PERRY 43:39 8:47
14 357 283 KRISTIN ST. MARIE 42 LANSING 43:42 8:48
15 418 303 KRIS WRIGHT 42 WILLIAMSTON 44:46 9:01
16 230 311 JOANNE MADDALENA 43 BATH 45:03 9:04
17 582 322 LINDA HAKIM 42 OKEMOS 45:27 9:09
18 224 326 MICHELLE LUDWICK 44 LANSING 45:39 9:11
19 33 332 SABINE BLAXTON 44 OKEMOS 45:51 9:14
20 287 333 THERESE POLAND 40 OKEMOS 45:54 9:14
21 286 341 MARY PLEMMONS 40 EAST LANSING 46:27 9:21
22 2 345 LORI ABBOTT-SMITH 40 LANSING 46:51 9:26
23 344 393 BETH SMITH 43 EATON RAPIDS 50:27 10:09
24 462 397 KRISTIN CREIGHTON 41 LANSING 50:57 10:15
25 454 407 ANNE WITHERILL 44 LANSING 51:26 10:21
26 333 409 DEB SIDES 42 LANSING 51:30 10:22
27 305 413 SANDRA ROWAN 40 LANSING 51:42 10:24
28 621 423 MAURA DEWAN 41 EAST LANSING 52:24 10:33
29 577 428 RENEE KULA 40 HOWELL 52:40 10:36
30 478 437 JENNIFER WIELAND 43 MASON 53:15 10:43
31 597 443 NANCY BISCHOF 43 PERRY 55:43 11:13
32 421 479 ALYSON YOUNG 42 MORRICE 1:02:08 12:30
33 163 501 LAURA HIRST 43 GRAND LEDGE 1:07:58 13:41
34 530 514 LAURA APPEL 44 LANSING 1:14:38 15:01
35 263 520 KATIE NOEL 42 MULLIKEN 1:16:53 15:28
36 394 542 MARY WARFLE 43 DANSVILLE 1:25:20 17:10


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 67 11 ROBERT COOK 46 HOLT 29:11 5:53
2 515 18 MICHAEL HOMAN 46 HASLETT 30:48 6:12
3 145 25 KEITH HARRISON 46 HASLETT 31:27 6:20
4 360 34 ROB STROUSE 48 WILLIAMSTON 32:43 6:35
5 366 37 KARL SUNI 46 LANSING 33:07 6:40
6 448 38 STEVE FLANDER 47 OKEMOS 33:08 6:40
7 564 41 MARK WARNER 49 ALBION 33:12 6:41
8 210 99 BRIAN LEFLER 45 EAST LANSING 36:31 7:21
9 441 110 GLENN MORRISON 49 37:07 7:28
10 5 227 MATT ALLEN 46 WILLIAMSTON 41:42 8:24
11 245 263 BOB METZGER 47 EAST LANSING 43:10 8:42
12 536 277 JIM E CARR JR 48 OKEMOS 43:31 8:46
13 549 281 GEORGE BUBOLZ 49 WILLIAMSTON 43:39 8:47
14 90 346 DORAN DUCKWORTH 48 LANSING 47:03 9:28
15 55 370 KEITH CARNES 49 HASLETT 48:20 9:44
16 151 441 MICHAEL HENDERSON 49 HOLT 55:37 11:12
17 211 487 GARY LEISENRING 47 GRAND LEDGE 1:04:26 12:58


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 195 61 SUSANNE KLEFF 47 OKEMOS 34:57 7:02
2 359 63 MARYELLEN STORNANT 47 PORTLAND 35:04 7:04
3 618 115 JESSICA KOVAU 45 OKEMOS 37:18 7:31
4 361 157 SUE STROUSE 47 WILLIAMSTON 39:08 7:53
5 390 160 ROBIN WAGNER 45 ST. JOHNS 39:14 7:54
6 393 164 TONI WALKER 48 CHARLOTTE 39:23 7:56
7 309 179 DONNA RUFFING 49 EAST LANSING 40:07 8:05
8 573 206 TRACEY FLANNERY 47 PERRY 41:00 8:15
9 141 212 KATIE HANSON 46 EAST LANSING 41:10 8:17
10 301 221 LYNN RICH 49 EAST LANSING 41:23 8:20
11 253 239 LORI MORRIS 46 WEBBERVILLE 42:16 8:31
12 143 248 CARRIE HARDIGAN 47 WILLIAMSTON 42:48 8:37
13 257 271 KRISTEN MULLANEY 47 OKEMOS 43:20 8:43
14 416 276 SUE WOODWARD 47 MASON 43:31 8:46
15 451 306 KATHLEEN EYIA 48 EAST LANSING 44:47 9:01
16 194 335 REBECCA KING 48 OKEMOS 46:03 9:16
17 411 353 ANNE WINTERS 45 EAST LANSING 47:21 9:32
18 56 369 KIMBERLY CARNES 49 HASLETT 48:19 9:44
19 178 383 LYNNAE JESS 46 HASLETT 49:39 10:00
20 337 418 LYNN SIMONS 47 GRAND LEDGE 52:07 10:30
21 179 425 BETH JOHNS 46 HASLETT 52:27 10:34
22 372 426 MARY KAY THELEN 47 WESTPHALIA 52:30 10:34
23 266 430 MARCIA OBRIEN 48 MASON 52:43 10:37
24 213 444 ROSANN LERCZAK 49 JACKSON 55:56 11:16
25 403 451 JULIA WILLIAMSON 45 LANSING 57:05 11:29
26 206 456 CATHY LAMOTHE 47 HASLETT 57:48 11:38
27 205 461 PATRICIA KUPTZ 49 WILLIAMSTON 59:04 11:53
28 538 492 DIANE CARR 48 OKEMOS 1:05:46 13:14
29 341 495 LYNN SKIPPEN 48 OKEMOS 1:06:23 13:22
30 30 506 JANICE BERRY 49 HASLETT 1:10:01 14:05
31 42 517 BECKY BRIMLEY 47 MASON 1:16:31 15:24
32 380 519 BRENDA TWENTER 45 GRAND LEDGE 1:16:53 15:28
33 32 526 MAGGIE BISHOP 47 LANSING 1:20:44 16:15
34 296 533 ARLENE RAUEN 46 LANSING 1:23:14 16:45
35 222 549 LORI LOVEGROVE 46 EATON RAPIDS 1:33:22 18:47


MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 21 24 PAUL BAPST 52 HANOVER 31:25 6:20
2 509 36 MIKE BILLS 50 WILLIAMSTON 33:00 6:39
3 402 39 GERARD WILBRINK 54 WILLIAMSTON 33:09 6:40
4 52 59 RIQUE CAMPA 51 PERRY 34:53 7:02
5 91 64 PATRICK DUFF 53 PORTLAND 35:06 7:04
6 463 66 POKEY BROWN 51 LAINGSBURG 35:08 7:04
7 74 79 LARRY CUSACK 53 BLOOMFIELD HILLS 35:43 7:11
8 496 91 LOUIS BURGESS 53 OKEMOS 36:12 7:17
9 259 100 GERALD MYERS 52 FLUSHING 36:41 7:23
10 39 116 DAVID BRADAC 52 OWOSSO 37:28 7:33
11 14 123 AL ATKINSON 52 EAST LANSING 37:42 7:35
12 242 138 DAVID MEDLEY 51 OKEMOS 38:13 7:42
13 273 153 STEVE PAVLIK 50 WILLIAMSTON 38:58 7:51
14 285 180 JOHN PIASECKI 53 GRAND LEDGE 40:08 8:05
15 40 186 DAN BRIGGS 51 HASLETT 40:31 8:09
16 468 216 BOB JACOBSON 53 HOLT 41:14 8:18
17 382 217 HENRY UNRUH 51 LAINGSBURG 41:15 8:18
18 558 228 STEVE OSMAR 53 DEWITT 41:43 8:24
19 487 233 ROBERT LABIODA 50 BATH 41:58 8:27
20 219 234 MIKE LINGO 53 EAST LANSING 42:02 8:28
21 291 238 PAUL PRATT 54 LANSING 42:12 8:30
22 144 241 GALE HARKNESS 51 LESLIE 42:34 8:34
23 6 251 JEFFERY ANDREWS 53 GRAND LEDGE 42:50 8:37
24 207 252 MIKE LANDIS 50 MASON 42:51 8:38
25 140 258 ERIC HANSON 53 EAST LANSING 42:57 8:39
26 375 264 JIM TOBE 52 OKEMOS 43:11 8:42
27 185 272 DOUGLAS KAMMANN 51 MASON 43:20 8:43
28 550 280 TOM MATHIEU 53 BARH 43:37 8:47
29 248 286 RAYMOND MILLER 51 MASON 43:49 8:49
30 75 296 MICHAEL CUSHION 53 EAGLE 44:19 8:55
31 409 307 JOHN WILSON 54 OKEMOS 44:51 9:02
32 212 309 JOSEPH LERCZAK 50 JACKSON 44:56 9:03
33 615 330 JEFF WALKER 53 GRAND LEDGE 45:49 9:13
34 519 334 THOMAS KRASHEN 51 HASLETT 45:56 9:15
35 173 336 BILL JACKSON 54 OKEMOS 46:06 9:17
36 554 356 JOHN BAUER 50 PORTLAND 47:33 9:34
37 43 398 DOUG BRIMLEY 50 MASON 51:03 10:17
38 595 432 VITO CIARAVINO 53 GROSSE PTE WOODS 52:54 10:39
39 493 521 GREG WALDIE 54 HASLETT 1:17:20 15:34
40 65 529 RICHARD COBB 51 WILLIAMSTON 1:22:54 16:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 20 84 KIM BANE 52 DEWITT 35:54 7:14
2 528 106 CINDY WIGMAN 51 LANSING 36:57 7:26
3 93 169 ELLEN DYKSTRA WILCOX 52 CALEDONIA 39:36 7:58
4 191 177 CINDY KEZELE 50 JACKSON 40:05 8:04
5 345 201 DEB SMITH 52 LANSING 40:52 8:14
6 606 214 MARYANNE BOYLAN 52 EAST LANSING 41:11 8:18
7 412 219 SHAWN WITHERSPOON 54 LANSING 41:20 8:19
8 78 229 DEBBIE DELGADO 51 OWOSSO 41:46 8:24
9 520 315 MARGARET PECKHAM 52 HASLETT 45:15 9:06
10 44 323 MARY LYNN BROUGHMAN 50 LANSING 45:29 9:09
11 64 324 BRONWYN COBB 52 WILLIAMSTON 45:34 9:10
12 560 360 KATHY DARR 50 LAINGSBURG 47:41 9:36
13 73 364 JOYCE CURTIS 50 HASLETT 47:59 9:40
14 335 367 KATHLEEN SIEVERT 51 LESLIE 48:11 9:42
15 147 374 NOREEN HARTY 51 HASLETT 48:29 9:46
16 469 385 ELLEN BAIRD 50 DIMONDALE 49:47 10:01
17 268 433 BARBARA OLSON 54 WILLIAMSTON 53:02 10:41
18 410 438 KATHY WILSON 51 BURTON 53:41 10:48
19 517 439 TONI FALK 51 LANSING 53:53 10:51
20 545 460 CINDY ERICKSON 54 LANSING 58:55 11:52
21 483 464 ELIZABETH HUBERT 50 EATON RAPIDS 59:34 11:59
22 104 474 THERESE FEDORE 50 EAST LANSING 1:01:27 12:22
23 386 475 SHARON VERHOUGSTRAETE 50 HOLT 1:01:37 12:24
24 233 485 SHERI MAITLAND-HOLTO 50 HASLETT 1:03:34 12:48
25 521 493 JAROSLAVA KROCILOVA 54 OKEMOS 1:06:00 13:17
26 460 494 ALICE GAULTNEY 53 HASLETT 1:06:16 13:20
27 500 507 SANDY KRAMER 53 LANSING 1:10:32 14:12
28 419 511 ALICE WYMAN 54 DEWITT 1:12:33 14:36
29 535 512 MELINDA ADAMS 52 HASLETT 1:12:44 14:38
30 174 513 DEBRA JACKSON 54 OKEMOS 1:12:51 14:40
31 392 522 DIANE WALDIE 52 HASLETT 1:17:21 15:34
32 328 530 SANDY SHANNON 54 HASLETT 1:22:55 16:41
33 209 534 KAREN LAVIRE 50 HASLETT 1:23:16 16:45
34 133 535 SYDNEY HAGER 53 LANSING 1:24:12 16:57
35 154 538 LINDA HERRING 54 LANSING 1:24:12 16:57
36 489 545 PATRICIA SMITH 50 GRAND LEDGE 1:26:06 17:20


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 587 35 STEVE MILLER 56 EATON RAPIDS 32:46 6:36
2 593 42 JESSE LOTHAMER 57 OKEMOS 33:19 6:43
3 525 47 JIM CARTER 59 OKEMOS 33:46 6:48
4 298 67 JOHN REED 56 PARMA 35:08 7:04
5 440 97 CRAIG PRETHER 56 HASLETT 36:21 7:19
6 494 114 SAM UNDERWOOD 59 EAST LANSING 37:16 7:30
7 499 117 STEVE KREFT 57 GRAND LEDGE 37:33 7:34
8 567 126 LOU CRAVOTTA 55 EAST LANSING 37:46 7:36
9 149 131 PHIL HEGGE 55 OKEMOS 38:06 7:40
10 92 134 LYNN DUVAL 56 OKEMOS 38:09 7:41
11 239 140 LAWRENCE MCCASKEY 58 HOLT 38:23 7:44
12 83 145 PAUL DOBY 56 HOWELL 38:44 7:48
13 461 156 JOHN COVELL 57 HASLETT 39:07 7:52
14 438 171 DAVID STIERLEY 55 GRAND LEDGE 39:41 7:59
15 369 174 THOMAS SWIENTEK 55 OKEMOS 39:48 8:01
16 18 178 STEVE BALASIA 56 LANSING 40:06 8:04
17 610 189 MARK TAKAGISHI 59 EAST LANSING 40:36 8:10
18 62 215 DUANE CLARK 55 EAST LANSING 41:12 8:18
19 157 225 RICHARD HICKS 55 EAST LANSING 41:39 8:23
20 260 260 ROGER NELSON 59 DANSVILLE 43:00 8:39
21 406 290 DAVID WILSON 55 BURTON 43:55 8:51
22 87 292 PAT DOODY 57 LAINGSBURG 44:01 8:52
23 146 300 KEVIN HARTY 56 HASLETT 44:26 8:57
24 258 317 DAVID MYERS 59 GRAND LEDGE 45:17 9:07
25 501 338 CLIFFORD KRAMER 55 LANSING 46:11 9:18
26 80 348 STEVE DEUEL 58 EAST LANSING 47:07 9:29
27 518 359 TOM CAROLAN 59 OKEMOS 47:35 9:35
28 297 365 RON READMAN 58 HOWELL 48:02 9:40
29 10 381 ROBERTO ARAOZ 55 LANSING 49:32 9:58
30 334 415 BRIAN SIEVERT 55 LESLIE 51:57 10:27
31 607 457 DENNIS ARMBRUSTER 59 LANSING 58:02 11:41
32 204 462 JOHN KUPTZ 57 WILLIAMSTON 59:05 11:53
33 425 470 NEAL ZUZGA 55 WILLIAMSTON 1:00:54 12:15
34 426 489 SHARON ZUZGA 59 WILLIAMSTON 1:04:42 13:01
35 202 523 STEVE KOPKE 59 BATH 1:18:43 15:51
36 552 527 ROBERT ULRICH 59 EAST LANSING 1:21:06 16:19
37 236 536 KARL MARTIN 55 POTTERVILLE 1:24:12 16:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 190 207 KATHY KETTLES 55 LANSING 41:01 8:16
2 608 224 MAGGY ZIDAR 57 PONTIAC 41:39 8:23
3 165 240 LOUISE HOLMAN 55 MASON 42:34 8:34
4 60 268 PEGGY CHOUINARD 56 HASLETT 43:13 8:42
5 311 289 LAURIE RUIZ 57 LANSING 43:52 8:50
6 137 318 JULIE HALES-SMITH 56 BANCROFT 45:19 9:07
7 325 391 JUDY SECK 58 HASLETT 50:06 10:05
8 539 396 CHERYL SIBILSKY 59 HASLETT 50:55 10:15
9 439 449 CAROB AUBUCHON 55 HOLT 56:31 11:23
10 164 452 NANCY HOHN 55 LANSING 57:07 11:30
11 293 463 LINDA PURCHASE 58 HOWELL 59:23 11:57
12 114 476 BEATA GAILITIS 55 MASON 1:01:49 12:27
13 551 488 PATTI OATES-ULRICH 59 EAST LANSING 1:04:29 12:59
14 323 496 SANDRA SCOTT 59 OKEMOS 1:06:26 13:22
15 447 505 DEANNA ALEXANDER 56 LANSING 1:10:01 14:05
16 543 515 CHRISTINE DUVAL 56 OKEMOS 1:16:11 15:20
17 324 537 SUZIE SCOTT 58 OKEMOS 1:24:12 16:57
18 235 540 JEWELL MARTIN 55 POTTERVILLE 1:24:28 17:00
19 351 546 VALERIE SMITH 58 OKEMOS 1:26:30 17:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 302 49 ALLAN RICHENS 62 HASLETT 33:53 6:49
2 112 69 FRED FRY 60 CHARLOTTE 35:17 7:06
3 269 74 DON OWENS 63 WILLIAMSTON 35:33 7:09
4 565 150 ED CLAYTON 60 E LANSING 38:51 7:49
5 579 245 ROSS HOWARD 60 PLYMOUTH 42:44 8:36
6 395 284 GENE WASSERMAN 60 HASLETT 43:43 8:48
7 385 302 HENRY VAUPEL 63 FOWLERVILLE 44:39 8:59
8 267 314 ROBERT OGDEN 61 BATH 45:14 9:06
9 12 350 HAROLD ARMOUR 60 HASLETT 47:10 9:30
10 599 368 ADAM WHITE 61 EAST LANSING 48:14 9:43
11 247 382 BRUCE MILLER 60 GRAND LEDGE 49:38 9:59
12 408 419 JIM WILSON 62 PERRY 52:16 10:31
13 477 436 VANCE DECAMP 61 WILLIAMSTON 53:15 10:43
14 413 503 JIM WOELFEL 63 HOLT 1:09:20 13:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 373 168 RUTH THELEN 62 ST. JOHNS 39:34 7:58
2 362 321 CAROL STUHT 60 LAINGSBURG 45:26 9:09
3 377 325 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 61 SALINE 45:37 9:11
4 484 377 LOREL K EVANS 61 BATH 49:01 9:52
5 289 403 NANCY PORTER 60 MOUNT PLEASANT 51:19 10:20
6 405 422 BONNIE WILSON 62 PERRY 52:23 10:33
7 264 427 MARGE NOVAK 61 LANSING 52:32 10:34
8 41 453 MARILYNN BRIGGS 64 LANSING 57:12 11:31
9 281 484 GINGER PETTY 64 EAST LANSING 1:03:23 12:45
10 46 499 CINDY BROWN 60 WILLIAMSTON 1:07:19 13:33
11 617 500 PATRICIA VINCENT 60 OWOSSO 1:07:27 13:34
12 240 518 BONNIE MCCLURE 60 WILLIAMSTON 1:16:46 15:27
13 187 539 ELENA KELLER 63 LANSING 1:24:17 16:58
14 630 550 KATHLEEN WILLIAMS 61 LANSING 1:35:51 19:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 155 62 JAMES HICKS 65 MASON 34:58 7:02
2 186 93 BILL KELLER 66 LANSING 36:16 7:18
3 53 188 JACK CARLTON 65 GRAND LEDGE 40:35 8:10
4 68 194 MICHAEL COSGROVE 65 EAST LANSING 40:50 8:13
5 563 466 MANFRED LANGER 68 HASLETT 59:46 12:02
6 370 510 DAN TALHELM 66 EAST LANSING 1:12:21 14:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 574 192 JOANN LEHMAN 67 WESTPHALIA 40:42 8:12
2 316 375 RITA SCHAFER 67 SORRENTO 48:34 9:47
3 196 528 GAIL KLEINE 65 LANSING 1:21:13 16:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 407 166 JIM WILSON 70 MASON 39:29 7:57
2 622 305 DOUG KALINOWSKI 71 DEWITT 44:47 9:01
3 470 388 RONALD GILL 70 PLEASANT LAKE 50:04 10:05
4 308 450 WILLIAM RUDE 73 LANSING 56:54 11:27
5 378 480 WILLIAM TOWNSEND 71 LANSING 1:02:20 12:33

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place No. Oal Name Age City Time Pace
===== ===== === ========================== === ================= ======= =====
1 71 328 BOBBY CRIM 75 GRAND LEDGE 45:41 9:12
2 193 354 ED KIMMEL 79 CRYSTAL 47:26 9:33