Mt. Baldhead Challenge

back to results

Sep. 15, 2007

Mt. Baldhead Challenge
Saugatuck, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


Page 1
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "5K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 299 Trevor Oseland 16 M Holland MI 17:05 5:30
2 568 James Grosse 27 M Zeeland MI 17:37 5:41
3 369 Tyler Slentz 16 M Saugatuck MI 17:41 5:42
4 110 Kevin Deyo 48 M Traverse City MI 17:41 5:42
5 571 Doug Hoffman 50 M Allegan MI 18:04 5:49
6 537 Benji Walker 32 M Fremont MI 18:33 5:59
7 551 Langley Gibson 39 M Richland MI 18:43 6:02
8 600 David Waterstradt 43 M Muskegon MI 19:28 6:16
9 294 Jeff Offringa 32 M Kalamazoo MI 19:42 6:21
10 149 John Gibbons 16 M Holland MI 19:48 6:23
11 174 Sarah Hondorp 31 F Zeeland MI 19:50 6:23
12 596 Derek Van Meurs 38 M Grand Haven MI 20:03 6:28
13 18 Angelina Bauer 26 F Holland MI 20:11 6:30
14 349 Glenn Rutkauskas Jr 34 M Saugatuck MI 20:20 6:33
15 306 James Peck 18 M Saugatuck MI 20:35 6:38
16 390 Sig Steiger 14 M Saugatuck MI 20:43 6:40
17 548 Mike Shaw 40 M Fennville MI 21:00 6:46
18 277 Theo Munch 14 M Saugatuck MI 21:15 6:51
19 100 Laurel Dawson 51 F N. Muskegon MI 21:23 6:53
20 300 Blake Otto 15 M Saugatuck MI 21:27 6:55
21 255 John Matthai 44 M Fennville MI 21:44 7:00
22 79 Carrie Carlson 32 F Saint Peters MO 21:51 7:02
23 256 Brian May 33 M Chicago MI 21:53 7:03
24 457 Greg Wicks 16 M Douglas MI 21:57 7:04
25 525 Andrew Eunich 16 M Fennville MI 22:00 7:05
26 522 Reid Sexton 0 M Fennville MI 22:01 7:05
27 80 Jeff Carlson 33 M Fennville MI 22:02 7:06
28 591 Carl Valentine 14 M Fennville MI 22:11 7:09
29 561 Simon Hatley 43 M Ada MI 22:11 7:09
30 39 Ryan Bladzik 29 M Edmore MI 22:21 7:12
31 397 Lori Stump 48 F West Olive MI 22:23 7:13
32 212 Bryan Lacy 28 M Holland MI 22:23 7:13
33 566 Curtis Birky 54 M Glenn MI 22:29 7:15
34 427 Robb Vanderkamp 34 M Hamilton MI 22:31 7:15
35 364 Robert Shockey 51 M East Lansing MI 22:33 7:16
36 598 James Fredenbrag 25 M Fowlerville MI 22:35 7:16
37 497 Rick Vanderleek 33 M Saugatuck MI 22:43 7:19
38 154 Michael Granzotto 12 M Saugatuck MI 22:59 7:24
39 517 Cortney Middleton 22 F Stevensville MI 23:00 7:24
40 298 Barbara Oseland 48 F Holland MI 23:03 7:26
41 231 Ethan Lievense 15 M Fennville MI 23:07 7:27
42 172 Conor Holmes 15 M Douglas MI 23:08 7:27
43 570 Randal Brumitt 49 M Lawrence MI 23:13 7:29
44 113 Charle Dickinson 20 F Fennville MI 23:15 7:29
45 259 John McAndrews 43 M River Forest IL 23:36 7:36
46 185 Colin Hutchins 15 M Saugatuck MI 23:44 7:39
47 460 Peter Wiley 16 M Saugatuck MI 23:45 7:39
48 182 David Hoyh 45 M Stevensville MI 23:48 7:40
49 577 Chase Freestone 14 M Holland MI 23:53 7:41
50 317 Melissa Pitsch 28 F Grand Rapids MI 23:59 7:43

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 2
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "5K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
51 60 Michael Brizic 34 M Griffith IN 24:02 7:44
52 1 Troy Abrahams 22 M Holland MI 24:17 7:49
53 479 Kaitlyn Anderson 14 F Douglas MI 24:18 7:50
54 351 Paul Sachs 32 M Holland MI 24:20 7:50
55 281 Matthew Nelson 15 M Holland MI 24:28 7:53
56 51 Dan Bossardet 50 M Holland MI 24:31 7:54
57 131 Thomas Finn 12 M Holland MI 24:36 7:55
58 310 Kyle Phelps 31 M Muskegon MI 24:42 7:57
59 482 Landen Rewa 13 M Fennville MI 24:44 7:58
60 308 Cindy Peterson 42 F Saugatuck MI 24:46 7:59
61 55 Galib Braschler 12 M Saugatuck MI 24:47 7:59
62 431 Jonathan Veersma 59 M St. Joseph MI 24:59 8:03
63 487 Maggie Jetter 23 F Greenville OH 25:02 8:04
64 469 Joseph Yurkanin 43 M Fort Wayne IN 25:05 8:05
65 610 Henry Holmes 13 M Douglas MI 25:06 8:05
66 488 Marc Soliz 21 M Fennville MI 25:06 8:05
67 150 David Goertzen 45 M Fort Wayne IN 25:11 8:07
68 578 Mike Freestone 42 M Holland MI 25:12 8:07
69 391 Nathan Stenman 11 M Saugatuck MI 25:13 8:07
70 91 Anna Cook 36 F West Olive MI 25:17 8:09
71 322 Kevin Poolman 45 M Glenn MI 25:21 8:10
72 295 Raymond Olivares 20 M Holland MI 25:27 8:12
73 611 Kathleen Heagney 56 F St. Louis MO 25:32 8:13
74 557 Ellen Oppenheim 12 F St. Joseph MI 25:35 8:14
75 489 Celesta Troutman 53 F Saugatuck MI 25:44 8:17
76 377 Gerald Snyder 49 M Fort Wayne IN 25:44 8:17
77 139 Samuel Freestone 12 M Fennville MI 25:44 8:17
78 475 Kaylea Sanford 16 F Saugatuck MI 25:44 8:17
79 81 Jeffrey Carper 37 M Holland MI 25:47 8:18
80 190 Lauren Jenkins 11 F Hamilton MI 25:48 8:19
81 168 Lynn Hokse 17 F Holland MI 25:49 8:19
82 142 Laura Fritisch 16 F Fennville MI 25:50 8:19
83 56 Larry Bredeway 53 M Holland MI 25:51 8:20
84 589 Marshall King 37 M Goshen IN 25:55 8:21
85 556 Diane Oppenhen 45 F St. Joe MI 25:55 8:21
86 202 Michael Kiella 53 M Allegan MI 26:02 8:23
87 305 Walter Pascal 64 M South Haven MI 26:02 8:23
88 254 Deborah Matthai 53 F Fennville MI 26:02 8:23
89 124 Gregory Dziewit 45 M Douglas MI 26:05 8:24
90 358 Steven Schrems 50 M Zeeland MI 26:08 8:25
91 274 Rob Moroni 43 M Saugatuck MI 26:10 8:26
92 326 Darlene Poulton 34 F Saugatuck MI 26:11 8:26
93 389 Karen Steiger 54 F Saugatuck MI 26:19 8:29
94 521 Adrianna Hitsman 13 F Fennville MI 26:20 8:29
95 588 Angel Phillips 16 F Saugatuck MI 26:25 8:30
96 170 Benjamin Holleman 30 M Saint Joseph MI 26:25 8:30
97 215 Alyssa Lang 13 F Zeeland MI 26:26 8:31
98 459 Jane Wiley 13 F Saugatuck MI 26:31 8:33
99 439 John Vylonis 57 M Dowagiac MI 26:35 8:34
100 352 Clayton Sanford 13 M Saugatuck MI 26:35 8:34

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 3
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "5K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
101 75 Jennifer Busscher 32 F Hamilton MI 26:35 8:34
102 509 Dawn Coe 32 F West Olive MI 26:36 8:34
103 283 Alexa Nerdrum 34 F Ann Arbor MI 26:37 8:34
104 407 Celeste Teters 55 F Fennville MI 26:42 8:36
105 96 Brooke Cutler 27 F Altadena CA 26:46 8:37
106 597 Clayton Springer 11 M Saugatuck MI 26:55 8:40
107 398 Ross Such 43 M Saugatuck MI 27:03 8:43
108 360 Christina Schutt 30 F Greenwood Village CO 27:19 8:48
109 46 Suzie Bogeberg 52 F Westlake Village MI 27:21 8:49
110 130 Patrick Farmer 57 F Seattle WA 27:22 8:49
111 83 Phillip Carra 59 M Fennville MI 27:26 8:50
112 193 Anneka Johnston-Dumera 11 F Holland MI 27:37 8:54
113 325 Lyndsie Post 27 F Jenison MI 27:38 8:54
114 512 Laura Muyskens 28 F Holland MI 27:38 8:54
115 583 Katie Shea F Ann Arbor MI 27:40 8:55
116 289 William O'Brien 14 M Fennville MI 27:45 8:56
117 544 Paul Hauschilo 42 M Middleville MI 27:46 8:57
118 526 Adam Bayne 26 M Grandville MI 27:51 8:58
119 128 Kathy Esser 49 F Holland MI 27:54 8:59
120 402 Karyn Tanis 38 F Highland IN 27:56 9:00
121 371 Courtney Smeenge 13 F Holland MI 27:57 9:00
122 608 Sarah Beckham 31 F Holland MI 28:05 9:03
123 31 Nancy Best 60 F Holland MI 28:05 9:03
124 242 Lauren Madison 29 F Aurora IL 28:11 9:05
125 237 Cheyenne Lubben 11 F Holland MI 28:13 9:05
126 82 Mary Carper 44 F Holland MI 28:15 9:06
127 116 Rachel Dillbeck 30 F Grand Rapids MI 28:20 9:08
128 580 Willis Worick 67 M Stevensville MI 28:21 9:08
129 133 Jennifer Fisher 16 F Fennville MI 28:24 9:09
130 181 Cameron Hoyh 13 M Stevensville MI 28:26 9:10
131 419 Kathy Valdes 32 F Dowagiac MI 28:32 9:11
132 97 Scott Cutler 62 M Altadena CA 28:35 9:12
133 348 Mandy Ruhl 32 F Holland MI 28:37 9:13
134 388 Heide Steiger 23 F Saugatuck MI 28:46 9:16
135 3 Michele Adrianse 39 F Holland MI 28:59 9:20
136 157 Joette Gulbis 35 F Fennville MI 29:00 9:20
137 84 Michael Catlin 38 M Holland MI 29:01 9:21
138 120 Cari Draft 42 F Spring Lake MI 29:01 9:21
139 10 James Arringdale 52 M Hudsonville MI 29:05 9:22
140 43 Linda Bock 52 F Holland MI 29:07 9:23
141 470 Kelly Yurkanin 32 F Fort Wayne IN 29:12 9:24
142 29 Jenni Bertels 33 F Fort Wayne IN 29:13 9:25
143 4 Kayleen Alferink 28 F Holland MI 29:14 9:25
144 269 Kathy Mitchell 34 F Holland MI 29:14 9:25
145 540 Brandy Corrigun 40 F Holland MI 29:14 9:25
146 400 Sky Suydam 64 M Saugatuck MI 29:30 9:30
147 217 Cameron Lang 11 M Zeeland MI 29:37 9:32
148 455 Steve Whitney 55 M Holland MI 29:41 9:34
149 405 Sandy Tenharmsel 43 F Holland MI 29:52 9:37
150 107 Deb Devries 34 F Zeeland MI 29:52 9:37

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 4
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "5K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
151 261 Diane Meek 49 F Bloomington IL 29:57 9:39
152 268 Michael Millikin 38 M Chicago IL 30:04 9:41
153 38 Amanda Bladzik 27 F Edmore MI 30:07 9:42
154 443 Michelle Warmolts 38 F Plymouth MI 30:08 9:42
155 442 Joel Warmolts 41 M Chicago IL 30:09 9:42
156 372 Andrea Smith 29 F Fennville MI 30:12 9:44
157 266 Wendy Miller 32 F Saugatuck MI 30:17 9:45
158 304 Ilana Parach 13 F Saugatuck MI 30:20 9:46
159 236 Sophie Love 28 F Ann Arbor MI 30:24 9:47
160 584 Krysten Salla 26 F Ann Arbor MI 30:25 9:48
161 258 Marilyn Mayes 54 F Kentwood MI 30:27 9:48
162 473 Susan Poolman 43 F Glenn MI 30:29 9:49
163 485 Brent Van Wieren 38 M Holland MI 30:39 9:52
164 484 Meredith Van Wieren 33 F Holland MI 30:39 9:52
165 21 Melissa Bayne 27 F Grandville MI 30:42 9:53
166 336 Paul Renwick 60 M Fennville MI 30:44 9:54
167 569 Dianna Cazabon 43 F Saugatack MI 30:45 9:54
168 558 Catie Rutter 16 F Fennville MI 31:00 9:59
169 189 Brian Jenkins 45 M Fort Wayne IN 31:05 10:01
170 17 Judy Barkwell 43 F Dougles MI 31:07 10:01
171 276 Roger Mulder 67 M Holland MI 31:13 10:03
172 471 Jenny Ziegler 21 F Wyoming MI 31:16 10:04
173 453 Christina Wever 25 F Wyoming MI 31:16 10:04
174 171 Mindy Holleman 28 F Saint Joseph MI 31:19 10:05
175 122 Emily Durkee 17 F Holland MI 31:19 10:05
176 161 Avery Hammond 15 F Saugatuck MI 31:19 10:05
177 478 Madeline Peterson 15 F Saugatuck MI 31:20 10:06
178 311 Katrina Phillips 15 F Saugatuck MI 31:21 10:06
179 66 Dana Burd 28 M Grand Rapids MI 31:32 10:09
180 523 Taylor Monique 45 F Fennville MI 31:42 10:13
181 220 Mary Leary 64 F Zeeland MI 31:43 10:13
182 528 Amanda Davidson 15 F Fennville MI 31:43 10:13
183 216 Anthony Lang 34 M Zeeland MI 31:57 10:17
184 463 Christina Wisniewski 35 F Hamilton MI 31:58 10:18
185 253 Alyssa Masters 16 F Douglas MI 32:30 10:28
186 354 Amy Schenkel 34 F Fort Wayne IN 32:41 10:32
187 411 Edward Tompa 42 M Fort Wayne IN 32:41 10:32
188 492 Mary Gentry Roberts 41 F Clearwater FL 32:53 10:35
189 493 Cathi Duchon 58 F Ann Arbor MI 32:53 10:35
190 386 Reh Starks 22 F Kalamazoo MI 33:12 10:41
191 145 Whitney Gardiner 33 F Holland MI 33:16 10:43
192 477 Janet Holk 44 F Hubertus WI 33:37 10:50
193 118 Angela Donaldson 43 F Saint Jospeh MI 33:38 10:50
194 467 Kristen Yanke 24 F Buchanan MI 33:42 10:51
195 246 Wendy Mandrick 24 F Spring Lake MI 33:43 10:51
196 508 Meghan Obrien 0 F Fennville MI 33:50 10:54
197 33 Marilyn Bierling 58 F Ada MI 33:54 10:55
198 507 Michael Obrien 45 M Fennville MI 34:32 11:07
199 191 Sarah Jenkins 42 F Fort Wayne IN 34:35 11:08
200 11 Sherri Austin 39 F Fennville MI 34:59 11:16

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 5
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "5K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
201 609 W Unikorn 16 F Saugatuck MI 35:38 11:29
202 599 Jean Schroeder 52 F Holland MI 36:19 11:42
203 85 Julia Cech 40 F Grand Haven MI 36:42 11:49
204 230 James Liechty 32 M Fort Wayne IN 36:54 11:53
205 320 Christine Plummer 32 F Wyoming MI 36:54 11:53
206 151 Rebecca Goertzen 42 F Fort Wayne IN 37:12 11:59
207 323 Lauren Poolman 12 F Glenn MI 37:27 12:04
208 502 Eric Harmsen 12 M Holland MI 37:33 12:06
209 49 Florian Borowski 66 M Muskegon MI 37:38 12:07
210 20 John Bauman 67 M Delton MI 37:44 12:09
211 232 Arthur Listopad 72 M Holland MI 37:49 12:11
212 362 Lori Scott 40 F Normal IL 38:09 12:17
213 379 Cindy Spain 48 F Normal IL 38:10 12:17
214 321 Andrew Poolman 11 M Glenn MI 39:16 12:39
215 446 Dan Watson 33 M Fennville MI 39:50 12:50
216 387 Jean Starring 29 F Covert MI 39:50 12:50
217 554 Steve Platt 67 M Spring Lake MI 40:27 13:01
218 553 Christine Platt 55 F Spring Lake MI 40:27 13:02
219 595 Dustin Price 31 M Holland MI 40:35 13:04
220 327 Patrick Price 68 M Saugatuck MI 40:36 13:05
221 26 Nancy Beery 51 F Douglas MI 44:16 14:15
222 239 Patricia Mac Donell 52 F Grand Rapids MI 44:16 14:15

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com





Page 1
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "15K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
1 373 Matt Smith 33 M Holland MI 52:06 5:36
2 587 Jonathan Langworthy 25 M Portage MI 52:37 5:39
3 590 Josh Modert 23 M Ada MI 54:38 5:52
4 527 Kyle Morrison 25 M Holland MI 55:17 5:56
5 403 J. Kevin Temple 35 M Chicago IL 58:29 6:17
6 383 Jim Springer 42 M Saugatuck MI 59:03 6:21
7 546 Christopher Gregory 27 M Grand Rapids MI 59:13 6:22
8 365 Brad Hinton 31 M Holland MI 59:29 6:23
9 539 Kenneth Flannery 47 M Williamsburg MI 1:00:11 6:28
10 550 Troy Smits 27 M St. Joe MI 1:01:05 6:34
11 445 Matt Waterstone 24 M Holland MI 1:02:18 6:41
12 15 Terry Baker 28 M Zeeland MI 1:03:00 6:46
13 144 Sean Gallagher 25 M Muskegon MI 1:03:07 6:47
14 103 Laurie Decker 47 F Cadillac MI 1:03:21 6:48
15 604 Steve Laninga 36 M Holland MI 1:03:26 6:49
16 461 Bigdaddyeric Wilkinson 30 M Holland MI 1:03:44 6:51
17 501 Kelly Daniels 33 F Holland MI 1:04:08 6:53
18 516 John Gregule 38 M Stevensville MI 1:04:24 6:55
19 542 Kyle Strait 37 M Holland MI 1:04:24 6:55
20 211 Gayle Kuipers 42 F Holland MI 1:04:33 6:56
21 425 Randy Van Loo 44 M Holland MI 1:04:59 6:59
22 573 Jim Supple 45 M Holland MI 1:05:03 6:59
23 37 Christian Birky 16 M Glenn MI 1:05:05 6:59
24 173 John Homberg 35 M Milwaukee WI 1:05:48 7:04
25 430 James Veersma 35 M St. Joseph MI 1:06:30 7:09
26 586 Jerry Deshow 48 M Holland MI 1:06:40 7:10
27 111 David Dezwaan 47 M Holland MI 1:06:50 7:11
28 513 Billy Rocker 39 M Holland MI 1:06:50 7:11
29 125 Brett Emaus 22 M Allendale MI 1:06:54 7:11
30 607 Dustin Ruch 22 M Zeeland MI 1:06:59 7:12
31 121 Martin Dugan 55 M Holland MI 1:07:01 7:12
32 179 Laura Howell 33 F Wyoming MI 1:07:02 7:12
33 532 Barrett Randolph 24 M Saugatuck MI 1:07:24 7:14
34 222 Tim Leary 52 M Grand Haven MI 1:07:24 7:14
35 565 Tim Bond 48 M Mattawan MI 1:07:40 7:16
36 303 Daniel Oumedian 52 M Jenison MI 1:07:42 7:16
37 531 Michael Shooks 56 M Grand Rapids MI 1:07:46 7:17
38 196 Michael Kasper 43 M Chicago IL 1:08:13 7:20
39 374 Nathaniel Smith 23 M Grand Rapids MI 1:08:14 7:20
40 260 Melissa Moore 21 F Kalamazoo MI 1:08:41 7:23
41 134 Dan Fogel 56 M Grand Rapids MI 1:08:53 7:24
42 99 Matt Dalman 27 M Zeeland MI 1:09:03 7:25
43 456 John Whyte 57 M Kalamazoo MI 1:09:14 7:26
44 353 Jose Santos 56 M Holland MI 1:09:16 7:26
45 347 Tricia Ruby 38 F Grayslake IL 1:09:16 7:26
46 108 Zac Devries 20 M Douglas MI 1:09:24 7:27
47 462 Robert Williams 40 M East Troy WI 1:09:31 7:28
48 291 Colleen O'Shea 22 F Coloma MI 1:09:33 7:28
49 312 Daniel Pike 27 M Cincinnati OH 1:09:35 7:28
50 252 John Mastenbrook 51 M Petoskey MI 1:09:35 7:28

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 2
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "15K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
51 163 Peggy Hasse 39 F Three Rivers MI 1:09:41 7:29
52 135 Paul Ford 30 M Grand Rapids MI 1:09:43 7:29
53 452 Douglas Wesner 50 M Coloma MI 1:09:44 7:29
54 514 Joel Whitney 30 M Holland MI 1:10:15 7:33
55 290 Pat O'Rourke 59 M Holland MI 1:10:21 7:33
56 197 Mary Kaurich 36 F Spring Lake MI 1:10:23 7:34
57 265 Kerry Miller 37 F Three Rivers MI 1:10:31 7:34
58 376 Don Snider 54 M Fennville MI 1:10:32 7:35
59 368 Wade Slaghuis 22 M Saugatuck MI 1:10:48 7:36
60 25 Dave Bee 46 M East Grand Rapids MI 1:10:50 7:36
61 302 Michael Otwell 20 M Buchanan MI 1:10:56 7:37
62 292 Hal Ockerse 44 M Holland MI 1:10:56 7:37
63 59 Rachel Brink 24 F Holland MI 1:10:58 7:37
64 601 Sergio Barrow 43 M Grand Rapids MI 1:10:59 7:37
65 435 Lisa Viergutz 39 F Niles MI 1:11:18 7:39
66 344 Laura Rooks 22 F Holland MI 1:11:27 7:40
67 235 Nicole Losee 25 F Cincinnati OH 1:11:45 7:42
68 280 John Nelson 49 M Benton Harbor MI 1:11:58 7:44
69 380 Vernon Spears 35 M Grand Rapids MI 1:12:15 7:45
70 367 Grace Silva 27 F Holland MI 1:12:17 7:46
71 228 Brian Lemmen 46 M Holland MI 1:12:36 7:48
72 438 Scott Vroegindewey 28 M Holland MI 1:12:47 7:49
73 437 Sarah Vroegindewey 27 F Holland MI 1:12:49 7:49
74 357 Dan Schmidt 53 M Cadillac MI 1:12:52 7:49
75 359 Randy Schroeder 50 M Holland MI 1:13:00 7:50
76 264 John Miller 44 M Holland MI 1:13:07 7:51
77 23 Wendy Becker 44 F Watervliet MI 1:13:12 7:52
78 6 Bill Ammeson 49 M St. Joseph MI 1:13:15 7:52
79 119 Rick Dostal 36 M Tustin MI 1:13:16 7:52
80 603 Manuel Mendoza 28 M Kentwood MI 1:13:23 7:53
81 418 Joe Unwin 22 M Douglas MI 1:13:28 7:53
82 421 David Valentine 37 M Apo AE 1:13:38 7:54
83 309 Marlene Peterson 52 F St Joseph MI 1:13:44 7:55
84 412 Jon Toppen 45 M Grand Haven MI 1:13:55 7:56
85 70 David Burel 54 M Fruitport MI 1:13:59 7:57
86 201 John Kibsgaard 35 M Comstock Park MI 1:14:07 7:58
87 89 Dave Clayton 48 M St. Joseph MI 1:14:09 7:58
88 486 Michael Bouma 39 M Holland MI 1:14:11 7:58
89 606 Jonathan Koop 25 M Holland MI 1:14:14 7:58
90 559 Aaron Youngstedt 31 M Stevensville MI 1:14:23 7:59
91 203 Thomas Klaasen 53 M Holland MI 1:14:25 7:59
92 498 Ryan Vander Poppen 35 M Fennville MI 1:14:29 8:00
93 104 Joe Deja 47 M Stevensville MI 1:14:44 8:02
94 555 Melissa Hunter 0 F Wyoming MI 1:14:50 8:02
95 178 Annie Hotwagner 45 F Saugatuck MI 1:15:04 8:04
96 341 Bob Rickert 50 M Aurora IL 1:15:10 8:04
97 90 David Cole 51 M Waterford MI 1:15:13 8:05
98 472 Mike Ziegler 47 M Grand Rapids MI 1:15:16 8:05
99 406 Daniel Tessler 38 M Milwaukee WI 1:15:20 8:05
100 530 John Amell 63 M Holland MI 1:15:25 8:06

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 3
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "15K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
101 47 Tim Bolema 55 M Grand Rapids MI 1:15:28 8:06
102 206 Dave Kosonovich 55 M St. Joseph MI 1:15:34 8:07
103 538 Alan Mussman M Portage IN 1:15:34 8:07
104 296 Matt Orazem 22 M Holland MI 1:15:43 8:08
105 366 James Shultz 46 M Grand Haven MI 1:15:47 8:08
106 602 Sarah Michayluk 19 F Kalamazoo MI 1:15:51 8:09
107 593 Jay Garside 37 M Hickory Oaks MI 1:15:52 8:09
108 176 Mark Horsley 47 M New Era MI 1:16:01 8:10
109 8 Jeff Antaya 49 M Saugatuck MI 1:16:06 8:10
110 188 Randy Jarzembowski 38 M Saugatuck MI 1:16:16 8:11
111 582 Barb Dosier 41 F Holland MI 1:16:41 8:14
112 343 Kassie Rodino 42 F Holland MI 1:16:45 8:15
113 105 Tracy Denbleyker 36 F Fennville MI 1:16:46 8:15
114 346 Mark Ruby 38 M Grayslake IL 1:16:52 8:15
115 117 Juan Dominguez 43 M Niles MI 1:17:03 8:16
116 36 Ed Bigelow 55 M Plainwell MI 1:17:05 8:17
117 448 Marlynn Webster 48 F Holland MI 1:17:09 8:17
118 433 Alyssa Vellinga 34 F Holland MI 1:17:16 8:18
119 225 Medora Lee 36 F Chicago IL 1:17:26 8:19
120 156 Sam Guebara 37 M Holland MI 1:17:27 8:19
121 496 Arin Neucks 31 M Holland MI 1:17:40 8:20
122 541 Bill Vandyk 53 M Zeeland MI 1:17:41 8:21
123 495 Johanna Neucks 31 F Holland MI 1:17:41 8:21
124 88 Jamie Clark 37 M Portage MI 1:17:45 8:21
125 152 Bob Graham 50 M Byron Center MI 1:17:47 8:21
126 458 Thomas Wilcox 60 M Fennville MI 1:17:52 8:22
127 324 Jerome Post 47 M Fennville MI 1:17:59 8:22
128 273 Hadley Moore 64 M Hastings MI 1:18:05 8:23
129 147 Tom Genzink 43 M Holland MI 1:18:09 8:24
130 195 Benjamin Kapenga 29 M Zeeland MI 1:18:11 8:24
131 414 Kevin Travis 28 M Hopkins MI 1:18:25 8:25
132 592 Jonathan Brown 25 M Holland MI 1:18:27 8:25
133 468 Shawn Young 42 M Ionia MI 1:18:44 8:27
134 78 Marj Cantwell 39 F Allegan MI 1:18:44 8:27
135 158 Michael Gutowsky 47 M Wayland MI 1:18:49 8:28
136 160 Daniel Hamilton 21 M Grand Rapids MI 1:18:52 8:28
137 244 Dave Mahar 57 M Dowagiac MN 1:18:53 8:28
138 77 Bruce Campbell 42 M Dowagiac MI 1:18:55 8:28
139 585 Jennifer Biert 45 F Holland MI 1:18:55 8:28
140 396 Edwin Strong 63 M South Haven MI 1:18:55 8:28
141 581 Nancy Fazo 52 F Holland MI 1:18:57 8:29
142 87 Dan Chocko 44 M Holland MI 1:19:03 8:29
143 416 Tim Travis 44 M Hamilton MI 1:19:04 8:29
144 545 Jeffrey Hagedorn 39 M Holland MI 1:19:06 8:30
145 464 Jim Wolf 48 M Saint Joseph MI 1:19:10 8:30
146 200 Jesse Keson 26 F Hudsonville MI 1:19:25 8:32
147 74 Peter Burrill 41 M Kalamazoo MI 1:19:37 8:33
148 73 Randall Burgess 45 M Kalamazoo MI 1:19:38 8:33
149 297 Necia Ornee 26 F Holland MI 1:19:45 8:34
150 241 Alan Mack 40 M Grayslake IL 1:19:48 8:34

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 4
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "15K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
151 153 Jason Grant 35 M Holland MI 1:19:54 8:35
152 68 Daniel Burdo 45 M Holland MI 1:20:05 8:36
153 519 Eric Johnson 44 M Hudsonville MI 1:20:07 8:36
154 331 Annemarie Ratke 27 F Grand Haven MI 1:20:16 8:37
155 330 Andrew Ratke 28 M Grand Haven MI 1:20:16 8:37
156 432 Andrew Veldt 36 M Saugatuck MI 1:20:18 8:37
157 575 Maria Neville-Smith 44 F St. Joe MI 1:20:19 8:38
158 333 Warren Rees 51 M Mishawaka IN 1:20:23 8:38
159 234 Caitlin Lohr 17 F Holland MI 1:20:24 8:38
160 132 Joseph Firmiss 21 M Fennville MI 1:20:29 8:39
161 547 Holly Stap 28 F Grand Rapids MI 1:20:36 8:39
162 409 Robert Titus 52 M Watervliet MI 1:21:00 8:42
163 392 Len Stevens 48 M Hamilton MI 1:21:08 8:43
164 567 Deb Taylor 41 F Kentwood MI 1:21:11 8:43
165 335 Mary Renaldi 27 F Douglas MI 1:21:12 8:43
166 441 Mark Walters 51 M Channahon IL 1:21:14 8:43
167 356 Rebekah Schipper 25 F Holland MI 1:21:48 8:47
168 233 Brian Lohr 41 M Holland MI 1:21:53 8:48
169 192 Lisa Johnson 41 F Grandville MI 1:22:03 8:49
170 363 Jen Shaw 33 F Middleville MI 1:22:06 8:49
171 194 Ted Joppie 51 M Grand Rapids MI 1:22:15 8:50
172 384 Gordon Stannis 43 M Holland MI 1:22:23 8:51
173 285 Robert Niemiec 44 M Holland MI 1:22:23 8:51
174 481 Michael Eodchick 40 M Holland MI 1:22:28 8:51
175 126 Yvette Emelander 41 F Hudsonville MI 1:22:30 8:52
176 209 Erika Kuhnle 30 F Grand Rapids MI 1:22:38 8:52
177 205 Mindy Koschmann 27 F Holland MI 1:22:41 8:53
178 210 Jason Kuhnle 30 M Grand Rapids MI 1:22:45 8:53
179 429 Jonathan Vanderlaan 34 M Holland MI 1:22:57 8:54
180 278 Megan Nate 32 F Dowagiac MI 1:23:02 8:55
181 57 Greg Brainard 50 M Grand Rapids MI 1:23:05 8:55
182 355 Rebecca Schepel 30 F Grand Rapids MI 1:23:07 8:56
183 535 Norm Eikman 62 M Portage IN 1:23:11 8:56
184 109 Beth Dewilde 46 F Holland MI 1:23:20 8:57
185 440 Douglas Wachter 54 M Holland MI 1:23:23 8:57
186 71 Patrick Burel 43 M Holland MI 1:23:24 8:57
187 483 Alan Sheridan 42 M Belleville IL 1:23:24 8:57
188 155 Leta Groters 41 F Holland MI 1:23:30 8:58
189 490 Ken Troutman 50 M Saugatuck MI 1:23:32 8:58
190 338 Paul Repeck 53 M Holland MI 1:23:46 9:00
191 64 Darlene Bruner-Getz 49 F St. Joseph MI 1:23:51 9:00
192 313 Tyler Pindell 18 M Fennville MI 1:23:52 9:00
193 102 Kevin Decker 53 M Cadillac MI 1:23:54 9:01
194 257 Kate Maybury 51 F Holland MI 1:23:55 9:01
195 44 David Boelkins 64 M Holland MI 1:23:59 9:01
196 399 Jennifer Sullivan 30 F Caledonia MI 1:24:00 9:01
197 63 Amber Brueck 26 F Grand Rapids MI 1:24:03 9:01
198 287 Chris Nowak 40 M Holland MI 1:24:03 9:02
199 48 Dennis Borawski 55 M Douglas MI 1:24:05 9:02
200 572 Steve Petchl 41 M Holland MI 1:24:07 9:02

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 5
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "15K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
201 19 John Bauman 31 M Chicago IL 1:24:08 9:02
202 50 Nikki Borst 23 F Saugatuck MI 1:24:11 9:02
203 339 Andrew Retberg 32 M Hudsonville MI 1:24:14 9:03
204 574 Anita Kaylor 52 F Granger IN 1:24:16 9:03
205 534 Michael Lamancusa 50 M Grand Rapids MI 1:24:19 9:03
206 127 Joshua Erickson 34 M New Berlin MI 1:24:22 9:04
207 564 Allison Bush 37 F Allegan MI 1:24:26 9:04
208 307 Phil Perkins 42 M Holland MI 1:24:30 9:04
209 506 Scott Patchin 41 M Holland MI 1:24:33 9:05
210 61 Daniel Broersma 34 M Holland MI 1:24:41 9:06
211 413 Bree Travis 28 F Hopkins MI 1:24:42 9:06
212 511 Everett Slentz 48 M Saugatuck MI 1:24:54 9:07
213 248 Yolanda Marino Swartz 37 F Caledonia MI 1:24:56 9:07
214 293 Heather Offringa 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:25:01 9:08
215 345 Nicole Rose 35 F Ada MI 1:25:19 9:10
216 334 Leigh Remack 29 F Lagrange Park IL 1:25:34 9:11
217 32 Joel Bierling 32 M Kentwood MI 1:25:43 9:12
218 286 Thomas Noverr 52 M Portage MI 1:25:48 9:13
219 115 Daniel Dillbeck 33 M Grand Rapids MI 1:25:51 9:13
220 529 Rick Ganzi 44 M Holland MI 1:25:53 9:13
221 536 Myriam Korstanje 36 F Fennville MI 1:25:54 9:13
222 423 Katrina Van Howe 36 F Holland MI 1:25:58 9:14
223 417 Cathy Tyska 36 F Ada MI 1:26:05 9:15
224 169 Ken Hollar 60 M Holland MI 1:26:13 9:15
225 337 Patrick Repeck 48 M Holland MI 1:26:15 9:16
226 318 Harold Plaisier 73 M Jenison MI 1:26:17 9:16
227 533 Ken Holifield 46 M Kentwood MI 1:26:18 9:16
228 41 Jodi Blanchard 40 F Prudenville MI 1:26:33 9:18
229 123 Cathy Dykhouse 41 F Hamilton MI 1:26:43 9:19
230 520 Don Kern 51 M Grand Rapids MI 1:26:55 9:20
231 129 Peter Esser 52 M Holland MI 1:26:55 9:20
232 272 Lisa Monroe 30 F Saugatuck MI 1:26:57 9:20
233 447 Amy Waugh 46 F Grand Rapids MI 1:27:00 9:20
234 9 Veronica Antel 39 F Ada MI 1:27:00 9:20
235 275 Cynthia Mulder 31 F Holland MI 1:27:00 9:20
236 415 Mark Travis 24 M Elkhart IN 1:27:02 9:21
237 52 Bob Awesomepant Bove 24 M Bath MI 1:27:18 9:22
238 466 Kevin Woods 58 M Muskegon MI 1:27:26 9:23
239 177 Brian Horvitz 36 M Kalamazoo MI 1:27:38 9:25
240 605 Jim Ness 40 M Ada MI 1:27:48 9:26
241 219 Joanna Laubscher 29 F Chicago IL 1:27:52 9:26
242 69 Mary Burdo 40 F Holland MI 1:27:54 9:26
243 316 Michelle Pischea 43 F Ann Arbor MI 1:27:54 9:26
244 95 Debbie Crispin 47 F Ann Arbor MI 1:27:55 9:26
245 227 Pierce Lehr 24 M Valparaiso IN 1:27:55 9:26
246 180 Keri Hoy 23 F Olmsted Falls OH 1:28:00 9:27
247 218 Jennifer Large 39 F Hudsonville MI 1:28:04 9:27
248 92 Douglas Coon 31 M Kentwood MI 1:28:10 9:28
249 381 Carol Springer 42 F Saugatuck MI 1:28:19 9:29
250 505 David Andersen 57 M Saugatuck MI 1:28:22 9:29

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 6
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "15K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
251 141 Timothy Frikken 31 M Port Huron Twp MI 1:28:31 9:30
252 243 Chris Maglocci 41 F Wilmette IL 1:28:42 9:31
253 449 Rick Wedding 39 M Holland MI 1:28:43 9:32
254 245 Barbara Malis 50 F Holland MI 1:28:47 9:32
255 375 Debbie Snider 49 F Fennville MI 1:29:29 9:36
256 72 Wendy Burg 46 F St. Joseph MI 1:29:30 9:37
257 34 Neal Bierling 60 M Ada MI 1:29:30 9:37
258 208 Harold Krieger 72 M Grand Rapids MI 1:29:35 9:37
259 263 Sheri Meeuwsen 26 F Grand Rapids MI 1:29:44 9:38
260 214 Meghan Lane 19 F Big Rapids MI 1:29:46 9:38
261 143 Karen Fujii 37 F Grand Rapids MI 1:30:02 9:40
262 262 Sara Meeuwsen 31 F Zeeland MI 1:30:18 9:42
263 394 Patricia Stewart 52 F West Olive MI 1:30:30 9:43
264 137 Lauren Forsythe 25 F Holland MI 1:30:33 9:43
265 114 Sarah Diekevers 22 F Holland MI 1:30:33 9:43
266 562 Mike Reece 39 M Battle Creek MI 1:30:36 9:44
267 279 Carol Neckel 51 F Holland MI 1:30:43 9:44
268 65 William Buegel 57 M Chicago IL 1:30:45 9:45
269 401 Todd Swanson 47 M Holland MI 1:30:45 9:45
270 420 Aimee Valentine 40 F Fennville MI 1:30:49 9:45
271 175 Tracy Hornbacher 26 F Kimball MI 1:30:55 9:46
272 221 Michael Leary 61 M Zeeland MI 1:31:00 9:46
273 106 Craig Dennings 36 M Grand Haven MI 1:31:04 9:47
274 594 Lily Price 31 F Holland MI 1:31:14 9:48
275 186 Greta Hutchins 54 F Glenn MI 1:31:23 9:49
276 314 Julia Pinner 38 F Midland MI 1:31:33 9:50
277 434 Sarah Vernon 20 F Holland MI 1:31:53 9:52
278 40 Kat Blair 42 F Holland MI 1:31:59 9:53
279 140 Rachael Frikken 29 F Port Huron Twp MI 1:32:20 9:55
280 98 Alissa Czeiszperger 25 F Alma MI 1:32:28 9:56
281 499 Alex Fink 35 M Saugatuck MI 1:32:53 9:58
282 223 Tim Leavenworth 39 M Ada MI 1:33:04 10:00
283 199 Rosie Kerrins 53 F Lansing MI 1:33:21 10:01
284 329 John Rangel 45 M Holland MI 1:33:30 10:02
285 476 Patricia Ebbers 39 F Chicago IL 1:33:42 10:04
286 187 Christine Janetzke 35 F Holland MI 1:34:04 10:06
287 183 Melanie Huisman 32 F Holland MI 1:34:07 10:06
288 249 Craig Marsh 41 M Gobles MI 1:34:09 10:07
289 167 John Heyboer 27 M Zeeland MI 1:34:47 10:11
290 76 Amanda Bylsma 22 F Hudsonville MI 1:34:49 10:11
291 250 Colleen Martin 27 F Hudsonville MI 1:34:49 10:11
292 422 Mary Van Dam 40 F Zeeland MI 1:34:55 10:11
293 426 Julie Vander Woude 41 F North Muskegon MI 1:34:55 10:11
294 94 Amanda Cooper 30 F Zeeland MI 1:35:01 10:12
295 238 Kelley Ludlum 29 F Hemlock MI 1:35:10 10:13
296 465 Katie Woodruff 33 F Grandville MI 1:35:20 10:14
297 370 Mark Smaller 56 M Douglas MI 1:35:24 10:15
298 576 Kathleen Greene 50 F Stevensville MI 1:35:25 10:15
299 563 Janice Ries 70 F Ada MI 1:35:27 10:15
300 428 Giselle Vanderlaan 34 F Holland MI 1:35:31 10:15

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com
Page 7
MT. BALDHEAD CHALLENGE
SAUGATUCK, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 2007

OVERALL RESULTS - "15K RUN"

Place Bib# Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ================= == ======= =====
301 301 Christi Otway 41 F Lowell MI 1:35:32 10:15
302 579 Brett Vanderwater 41 M Byron Center MI 1:35:37 10:16
303 543 John Hopkins 21 M Grand Rapids MI 1:35:53 10:18
304 136 Cheryl Forrester 47 F Douglas MI 1:36:02 10:19
305 395 Mary Anne Strazanac 59 F Wyoming MI 1:36:05 10:19
306 240 Amy Machiela 30 F Zeeland MI 1:36:09 10:19
307 62 Deb Brower 38 F Hamilton MI 1:36:59 10:25
308 148 Susan Ghysels 39 F Hudsonville MI 1:37:09 10:26
309 424 Dorie Van Lente 33 F Holland MI 1:37:17 10:27
310 491 Jeri Dyer 49 F Saugatuck MI 1:37:25 10:28
311 549 Nancy Geerlings 57 F Zeeland MI 1:38:01 10:31
312 247 David Marckini 72 M West Olive MI 1:38:29 10:34
313 271 Mitrina Mogelnicki 39 F Atlanta GA 1:38:29 10:34
314 436 Cassandra Volkers 38 F Holland MI 1:38:32 10:35
315 451 Cheryl Wesler 39 F Gobles MI 1:38:47 10:36
316 224 Marianne Leduc-Baker 40 F Gobles MI 1:38:58 10:38
317 450 Tracey Welsh 41 F Grand Rapids MI 1:39:25 10:40
318 35 Sara Bierling 31 F Kentwood MI 1:39:36 10:42
319 315 Brian Piotrzkowski 42 M Hamilton MI 1:39:50 10:43
320 560 Julie Hatley 41 F Ada MI 1:40:13 10:46
321 515 Maryann Pettit 55 F Marshall MI 1:40:24 10:47
322 204 Laurie Knott 37 F Grand Rapids MI 1:40:54 10:50
323 184 Susan Hulst 63 F Holland MI 1:41:06 10:51
324 494 Kendra Fuglseth 36 F Zeeland MI 1:41:07 10:51
325 13 Karla Baarman 34 F Zeeland MI 1:41:07 10:51
326 58 Rachel Brink 26 F Holland MI 1:41:39 10:55
327 500 Tom Grilley 33 M Holland MI 1:42:34 11:01
328 2 Anthony Adrianse 44 M Holland MI 1:42:45 11:02
329 480 Craig Anderson 47 M Douglas MI 1:42:46 11:02
330 410 Jean Tolchinsky 61 F Crete IL 1:42:48 11:02
331 22 Missy Bean 42 F Huntingtonwoods MI 1:43:01 11:04
332 93 Kiersten Coon 31 F Kentwood MI 1:43:07 11:04
333 518 Ralph Greene 68 M Saugatack MI 1:45:13 11:18
334 5 Brenda Allison 31 F Chicago IL 1:47:43 11:34
335 166 Jill Hermann-Wilmarth 32 F Kalamazoo MI 1:47:43 11:34
336 138 Cheri Freeman 41 F Clayton IN 1:48:09 11:37
337 350 Barb Ryan 57 F Muskegon MI 1:49:00 11:42
338 12 Ashley Avalos 23 F Wyoming MI 1:49:14 11:44
339 282 Nancy Nelson 53 F Benton Harbor MI 1:56:32 12:31
340 27 Mark Behnke 32 M Hamilton MI 1:57:35 12:37
341 503 Howard Bouwens 56 M Holland MI 1:59:21 12:49
342 162 Constance Harrison 57 F Saugatuck MI 2:01:07 13:00
343 552 Glenda Borowski 63 F Muskegon MI 2:01:10 13:00
344 319 Nancy Plantinga 50 F Douglas MI 2:05:35 13:29
345 393 Shelia Stevenson 37 F Plainfield IN 2:08:33 13:48
346 146 Heather Geisel 31 F Jenison MI 2:08:33 13:48
347 207 Julie Kraut 33 F Grandville MI 2:08:33 13:48
348 159 Amy Lynn Halverson 31 F Holland MI 2:16:11 14:37
349 267 Kari Miller-Fenwood 50 F Hamilton MI 2:21:20 15:10

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Saugatuck, MI
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip