Shamrock Invitational

back to results

Sep. 12, 2007

Shamrock Invitational
Berrien Springs, MI
Provided by Great Lake Championchip


Page 1
2007 SHAMROCK INVITATIONAL
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN, WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2007

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ==================== ===== ===== =====
1 201 Andrew Fuentes BANGOR 12 17:13 5:33
2 431 Mark Calhoun NILES 10 17:22 5:36
3 414 Frank Deaton LMC 11 17:37 5:41
4 209 Jacob Skinner BANGOR 12 17:37 5:41
5 206 Matthew Melvin BANGOR 11 17:44 5:43
6 213 David Watson BANGOR 10 17:54 5:46
7 239 Kyle Banish BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 18:08 5:51
8 479 Joe Sapp BLOOMINGDALE 10 18:16 5:53
9 210 Eric Thompson BANGOR 10 18:21 5:55
10 204 William Hodge BANGOR 11 18:25 5:56
11 436 Brett Ortiz NILES 12 18:26 5:56
12 266 Evan Krettek BRIDGMAN 11 18:33 5:59
13 267 Cameron Magro BRIDGMAN 9 18:38 6:00
14 207 Israel Munoz BANGOR 11 18:43 6:02
15 357 Ian Armstrong LAKESHORE 10 18:49 6:04
16 464 Jeremy Flagel WATERVELIET 11 18:56 6:06
17 469 Eric Phillips WATERVELIET 10 19:05 6:09
18 305 Milan Young EAU CLAIRE 12 19:06 6:09
19 338 Joey Hernandez HARTFORD 11 19:07 6:10
20 268 Conner Magro BRIDGMAN 9 19:13 6:12
21 245 Ben Klug BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 19:14 6:12
22 388 Jayson Bowman LAWRENCE 9 19:16 6:13
23 360 Mike Engen LAKESHORE 11 19:18 6:13
24 392 Luke Petersen LAWRENCE 12 19:19 6:13
25 434 Justin Kronewitter NILES 12 19:24 6:15
26 229 Tim Napier BENTON HARBOR 11 19:26 6:16
27 282 Kurt Schlipp COLOMA 12 19:29 6:17
28 370 Chris Simpson LAKESHORE 11 19:32 6:18
29 336 Kyle Hallgren HARTFORD 11 19:38 6:20
30 389 Josh Burnett LAWRENCE 11 19:39 6:20
31 303 Jeremy Tate EAU CLAIRE 10 19:39 6:20
32 334 Brandon Davis HARTFORD 11 19:39 6:20
33 432 Shawn Calhoun NILES 11 19:45 6:22
34 368 Jake Range LAKESHORE 9 19:53 6:24
35 244 Michael Jasper BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 20:13 6:31
36 369 Jon Rennhack LAKESHORE 12 20:15 6:31
37 279 Vince Burke COLOMA 11 20:18 6:33
38 361 Alex Farrington LAKESHORE 9 20:20 6:33
39 367 Dennis Noakes LAKESHORE 11 20:24 6:34
40 315 Ryan Bringedahl EDWARDSBURG 12 20:25 6:35
41 283 Ethan Street COLOMA 10 20:26 6:35
42 362 Joe Fodo LAKESHORE 12 20:27 6:35
43 400 Tim Streit LAWRENCE 10 20:28 6:36
44 269 Bryan Rose BRIDGMAN 10 20:34 6:38
45 341 Lorenzo Robles HARTFORD 12 20:35 6:38
46 472 Aaron Wisdom WATERVELIET 12 20:37 6:39
47 364 Eric Knapp LAKESHORE 9 20:44 6:41
48 395 Logan Rowe LAWRENCE 12 20:48 6:42
49 339 Alan Herriman HARTFORD 12 20:56 6:45
50 265 David Holobaugh BRIDGMAN 12 20:58 6:45

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 2
2007 SHAMROCK INVITATIONAL
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN, WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2007

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ==================== ===== ===== =====
51 250 Jordan Sunnarborg BERRIEN SPRINGS 9 20:59 6:46
52 433 Anthony Horvath NILES 10 21:03 6:47
53 249 Andrew Sackett BERRIEN SPRINGS 10 21:04 6:47
54 262 Tony Beilman BRIDGMAN 12 21:09 6:49
55 394 Cory Playford LAWRENCE 11 21:12 6:50
56 365 Andy McDougall LAKESHORE 9 21:13 6:50
57 240 Matt Bromilow BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 21:14 6:51
58 247 Zach Nearpass BERRIEN SPRINGS 10 21:16 6:51
59 318 Zak Eggleston EDWARDSBURG 10 21:20 6:52
60 466 Kevin Lynch WATERVELIET 10 21:21 6:53
61 359 Dan Carlson LAKESHORE 12 21:21 6:53
62 363 Nate Hanchey LAKESHORE 12 21:25 6:54
63 335 Luke Golas HARTFORD 10 21:31 6:56
64 358 Aaron Belanger LAKESHORE 11 21:40 6:59
65 294 Kevin Davis EAU CLAIRE 11 21:46 7:01
66 317 Daniel Crowell EDWARDSBURG 11 21:49 7:02
67 420 Benjamin Bartlemay NEW BUFFALO 9 21:49 7:02
68 298 Chase Krugh EAU CLAIRE 10 21:56 7:04
69 413 Lucas Copi LMC 9 21:56 7:04
70 246 Skylar Marlen BERRIEN SPRINGS 10 22:02 7:06
71 480 Daren Strand BLOOMINGDALE 11 22:10 7:09
72 415 Arthur Havlicek LMC 10 22:10 7:09
73 366 Donovan McTague LAKESHORE 9 22:17 7:11
74 203 Scott Hill BANGOR 11 22:17 7:11
75 205 Todd Horton BANGOR 12 22:21 7:12
76 319 Ben Fahey EDWARDSBURG 12 22:38 7:18
77 393 Ted Petersen LAWRENCE 9 22:43 7:19
78 470 Nate Richardson WATERVELIET 9 22:58 7:24
79 468 Travis Parrigin WATERVELIET 11 23:01 7:25
80 424 Michael Thiede NEW BUFFALO 12 23:04 7:26
81 211 Joshua Vassar BANGOR 11 23:09 7:27
82 421 Walter Chase NEW BUFFALO 11 23:11 7:28
83 417 Daniel Wainwright LMC 10 23:13 7:29
84 340 Aaron Kanyuh HARTFORD 9 23:17 7:30
85 456 Nick Reitz RIVER VALLEY 12 23:21 7:32
86 471 Chris Robinson WATERVELIET 9 23:22 7:32
87 300 Jacob Layman EAU CLAIRE 12 23:26 7:33
88 387 Nick Beam LAWRENCE 10 23:32 7:35
89 208 Rene Sanchez BANGOR 10 23:40 7:38
90 435 Paul Mooney NILES 11 24:05 7:45
91 264 Daniel Holobaugh BRIDGMAN 9 24:06 7:46
92 437 David Rudolph NILES 11 24:10 7:47
93 391 Bryce Hunerjager LAWRENCE 12 24:22 7:51
94 332 Ethan Benham HARTFORD 9 24:54 8:01
95 227 Darryl Hegler BENTON HARBOR 12 25:55 8:21
96 263 Eric Campau BRIDGMAN 12 26:00 8:23
97 280 Jacob Charles COLOMA 9 26:21 8:29
98 304 Billy Wiley EAU CLAIRE 9 26:33 8:33
99 467 Eric Oliphant WATERVELIET 12 26:52 8:39
100 454 Forest Galanda RIVER VALLEY 9 26:53 8:40

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 3
2007 SHAMROCK INVITATIONAL
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN, WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2007

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - MEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ==================== ===== ===== =====
101 416 Chad Roden LMC 9 27:02 8:43
102 399 Trenton Stermer LAWRENCE 9 27:19 8:48
103 226 Aaron Clayborn BENTON HARBOR 11 27:20 8:48
104 228 Deangelo Hegler BENTON HARBOR 12 27:34 8:53
105 248 Jonathan Oosterhouse BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 28:09 9:04
106 230 Frank Sears BENTON HARBOR 10 29:07 9:23
107 225 Tyrone Black BENTON HARBOR 11 29:07 9:23
108 278 Vance Bruder COLOMA 9 29:48 9:36
109 281 Joseph Eschbach COLOMA 9 31:57 10:17
110 465 Eric Kibler WATERVELIET 10 32:44 10:33

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com





2007 SHAMROCK INVITATIONAL
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN, WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2007

MEN


1. 24 BANGOR ( 17:46 1:28:49)
===================================
1 1 Andrew Fuentes BANGOR 12 17:13
2 4 Jacob Skinner BANGOR 12 17:37
3 5 Matthew Melvin BANGOR 11 17:44
4 6 David Watson BANGOR 10 17:54
5 8 Eric Thompson BANGOR 10 18:21
6 ( 9) William Hodge BANGOR 11 18:25
7 ( 13) Israel Munoz BANGOR 11 18:43

2. 116 NILES ( 19:12 1:36:00)
===================================
1 2 Mark Calhoun NILES 10 17:22
2 10 Brett Ortiz NILES 12 18:26
3 24 Justin Kronewitter NILES 12 19:24
4 32 Shawn Calhoun NILES 11 19:45
5 48 Anthony Horvath NILES 10 21:03
6 ( 67) Paul Mooney NILES 11 24:05
7 ( 69) David Rudolph NILES 11 24:10

3. 129 BRIDGMAN ( 19:36 1:37:56)
===================================
1 11 Evan Krettek BRIDGMAN 11 18:33
2 12 Cameron Magro BRIDGMAN 9 18:38
3 19 Conner Magro BRIDGMAN 9 19:13
4 41 Bryan Rose BRIDGMAN 10 20:34
5 46 David Holobaugh BRIDGMAN 12 20:58
6 ( 50) Tony Beilman BRIDGMAN 12 21:09
7 ( 68) Daniel Holobaugh BRIDGMAN 9 24:06

4. 131 LAKESHORE ( 19:34 1:37:47)
===================================
1 14 Ian Armstrong LAKESHORE 10 18:49
2 22 Mike Engen LAKESHORE 11 19:18
3 27 Chris Simpson LAKESHORE 11 19:32
4 33 Jake Range LAKESHORE 9 19:53
5 35 Jon Rennhack LAKESHORE 12 20:15
6 ( 37) Alex Farrington LAKESHORE 9 20:20
7 ( 38) Dennis Noakes LAKESHORE 11 20:24

5. 157 LAWRENCE ( 19:54 1:39:30)
===================================
1 21 Jayson Bowman LAWRENCE 9 19:16
2 23 Luke Petersen LAWRENCE 12 19:19
3 29 Josh Burnett LAWRENCE 11 19:39
4 40 Tim Streit LAWRENCE 10 20:28
5 44 Logan Rowe LAWRENCE 12 20:48
6 ( 51) Cory Playford LAWRENCE 11 21:12
7 ( 60) Ted Petersen LAWRENCE 9 22:43

6. 157 BERRIEN SPRINGS ( 19:56 1:39:38)
===================================
1 7 Kyle Banish BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 18:08
2 20 Ben Klug BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 19:14
3 34 Michael Jasper BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 20:13
4 47 Jordan Sunnarborg BERRIEN SPRINGS 9 20:59
5 49 Andrew Sackett BERRIEN SPRINGS 10 21:04
6 ( 52) Matt Bromilow BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 21:14
7 ( 53) Zach Nearpass BERRIEN SPRINGS 10 21:16

7. 164 HARTFORD ( 19:59 1:39:55)
===================================
1 18 Joey Hernandez HARTFORD 11 19:07
2 28 Kyle Hallgren HARTFORD 11 19:38
3 31 Brandon Davis HARTFORD 11 19:39
4 42 Lorenzo Robles HARTFORD 12 20:35
5 45 Alan Herriman HARTFORD 12 20:56
6 ( 55) Luke Golas HARTFORD 10 21:31
7 ( 64) Aaron Kanyuh HARTFORD 9 23:17

8. 189 WATERVELIET ( 20:36 1:42:57)
===================================
1 15 Jeremy Flagel WATERVELIET 11 18:56
2 16 Eric Phillips WATERVELIET 10 19:05
3 43 Aaron Wisdom WATERVELIET 12 20:37
4 54 Kevin Lynch WATERVELIET 10 21:21
5 61 Nate Richardson WATERVELIET 9 22:58
6 ( 62) Travis Parrigin WATERVELIET 11 23:01
7 ( 65) Chris Robinson WATERVELIET 9 23:22

9. 226 EAU CLAIRE ( 21:11 1:45:53)
===================================
1 17 Milan Young EAU CLAIRE 12 19:06
2 30 Jeremy Tate EAU CLAIRE 10 19:39
3 56 Kevin Davis EAU CLAIRE 11 21:46
4 57 Chase Krugh EAU CLAIRE 10 21:56
5 66 Jacob Layman EAU CLAIRE 12 23:26
6 ( 72) Billy Wiley EAU CLAIRE 9 26:33

10. 250 COLOMA ( 23:17 1:56:22)
===================================
1 26 Kurt Schlipp COLOMA 12 19:29
2 36 Vince Burke COLOMA 11 20:18
3 39 Ethan Street COLOMA 10 20:26
4 71 Jacob Charles COLOMA 9 26:21
5 78 Vance Bruder COLOMA 9 29:48
6 ( 79) Joseph Eschbach COLOMA 9 31:57

11. 256 LMC ( 22:24 1:51:58)
===================================
1 3 Frank Deaton LMC 11 17:37
2 58 Lucas Copi LMC 9 21:56
3 59 Arthur Havlicek LMC 10 22:10
4 63 Daniel Wainwright LMC 10 23:13
5 73 Chad Roden LMC 9 27:02

12. 320 BENTON HARBOR ( 25:53 2:09:22)
===================================
1 25 Tim Napier BENTON HARBOR 11 19:26
2 70 Darryl Hegler BENTON HARBOR 12 25:55
3 74 Aaron Clayborn BENTON HARBOR 11 27:20
4 75 Deangelo Hegler BENTON HARBOR 12 27:34
5 76 Frank Sears BENTON HARBOR 10 29:07
6 ( 77) Tyrone Black BENTON HARBOR 11 29:07







Page 1
2007 SHAMROCK INVITATIONAL
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN, WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2007

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ==================== ===== ===== =====
1 371 Amanda Balk LAKESHORE 11 20:08 6:29
2 440 Sam Brawley NILES 12 20:44 6:41
3 448 Maddie Rodts NILES 10 20:49 6:42
4 383 Haley Smith LAKESHORE 10 21:18 6:52
5 379 Kayla Matheny LAKESHORE 10 21:36 6:58
6 218 Aisha Hodge BANGOR 10 21:43 7:00
7 451 Liz VandenHeede NILES 11 21:45 7:00
8 259 Becky Miller BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 21:49 7:02
9 330 Kathy Stewart EDWARDSBURG 12 21:49 7:02
10 444 Autumn Grayson NILES 12 22:07 7:07
11 326 Kaithlyn Buzalski EDWARDSBURG 10 22:15 7:10
12 483 Teresa Marin BLOOMINGDALE 11 22:26 7:14
13 462 Olivia Rauen RIVER VALLEY 12 22:35 7:17
14 272 Jessica Forker BRIDGMAN 12 22:40 7:18
15 418 Sarah Copi LMC 11 22:52 7:22
16 354 Brenda Tule HARTFORD 12 22:58 7:24
17 372 Kathleen Bert LAKESHORE 10 23:15 7:29
18 215 Diana Cardoso BANGOR 12 23:15 7:29
19 347 Alicia Johnson HARTFORD 11 23:16 7:30
20 285 Rebecca Guntz COLOMA 10 23:16 7:30
21 385 Marya Thiele LAKESHORE 11 23:24 7:33
22 375 Madelyn Johnson LAKESHORE 9 23:28 7:34
23 381 Alli Reitz LAKESHORE 12 23:31 7:35
24 325 Ronnie Brubacher EDWARDSBURG 11 23:32 7:35
25 261 Leah Steinhauser BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 23:36 7:36
26 403 Micaela Burnett LAWRENCE 10 23:37 7:37
27 377 Emily LaManna LAKESHORE 9 23:39 7:37
28 350 Midiam Llmas HARTFORD 10 23:56 7:43
29 450 Sarah Tyler NILES 11 24:08 7:46
30 425 Leanne Arthur NEW BUFFALO 12 24:15 7:49
31 457 Nikki Allen RIVER VALLEY 12 24:15 7:49
32 443 Bree Donohue NILES 12 24:20 7:50
33 474 Ashley Grabowski WATERVELIET 11 24:21 7:51
34 286 Monica Harris COLOMA 10 24:22 7:51
35 352 Theresa Rodriguez HARTFORD 9 24:34 7:55
36 378 Alexandria Larson LAKESHORE 9 24:37 7:56
37 255 Rachael Deitrich BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 24:43 7:58
38 349 Aly Kent HARTFORD 10 24:44 7:58
39 216 Sylvia Dibble BANGOR 11 24:56 8:02
40 409 Lyn Ralicki LAWRENCE 9 25:05 8:05
41 419 Janine Golob LMC 9 25:05 8:05
42 260 Laura Sanchez BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 25:07 8:05
43 217 Mikala Hazard BANGOR 12 25:09 8:06
44 273 Sonny Gast BRIDGMAN 12 25:11 8:07
45 222 Ashley Sell BANGOR 12 25:24 8:11
46 253 Adrienne Clabin BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 25:25 8:11
47 439 Ashley Allison NILES 10 25:32 8:14
48 373 Andi Brinker LAKESHORE 12 25:43 8:17
49 459 Marissa Cooney RIVER VALLEY 10 25:47 8:19
50 461 Maggie Lubarski RIVER VALLEY 11 25:47 8:19

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 2
2007 SHAMROCK INVITATIONAL
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN, WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2007

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ==================== ===== ===== =====
51 258 Lauren Levy BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 25:49 8:19
52 221 Yarizel Rodriguez BANGOR 11 26:00 8:23
53 446 Allie Hoyt NILES 10 26:03 8:24
54 214 Sloan Adams BANGOR 12 26:08 8:25
55 460 Tricia Horak RIVER VALLEY 12 26:10 8:26
56 223 Madeline Stout BANGOR 12 26:11 8:26
57 323 Kim Billings EDWARDSBURG 11 26:23 8:30
58 220 Ciera Quinn BANGOR 12 26:23 8:30
59 237 Courtney Webb BENTON HARBOR 12 26:27 8:31
60 252 Chelsea Carbajal BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 26:28 8:31
61 327 Lauren Clark EDWARDSBURG 11 26:32 8:33
62 351 Bianca Mireles HARTFORD 12 26:37 8:35
63 380 Brooke Rajewski LAKESHORE 10 26:56 8:40
64 447 Stephanie Kolloff NILES 12 26:57 8:41
65 412 Paige Welty LAWRENCE 11 26:58 8:41
66 344 Marths DelaRosa HARTFORD 12 27:06 8:44
67 386 Melissa Zabadal LAKESHORE 9 27:11 8:45
68 405 Paige Geyer LAWRENCE 11 27:18 8:48
69 478 Taylor Willming WATERVELIET 9 27:31 8:52
70 275 Emily Kamp BRIDGMAN 12 27:33 8:52
71 348 Janet Jonatzke HARTFORD 9 27:34 8:53
72 477 Misty Wieand WATERVELIET 10 27:35 8:53
73 404 Becca Dykstra LAWRENCE 11 27:46 8:57
74 402 Megan Beam LAWRENCE 12 27:46 8:57
75 428 Allison Scalzitti NEW BUFFALO 10 27:50 8:58
76 238 Destiny Williams BENTON HARBOR 11 27:55 9:00
77 277 Jenny Watson BRIDGMAN 10 27:59 9:01
78 331 Lindsay Ward EDWARDSBURG 9 28:04 9:03
79 408 Katie O'Connell LAWRENCE 11 28:09 9:04
80 324 Lisa Billings EDWARDSBURG 9 28:19 9:07
81 322 Holly Billings EDWARDSBURG 11 28:19 9:08
82 312 Maria Montoya EAU CLAIRE 10 28:30 9:11
83 256 Brienne Jepkema BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 28:39 9:14
84 475 Jordan Krieger WATERVELIET 9 28:39 9:14
85 445 Nikki Horvath NILES 12 28:59 9:20
86 307 Haley Beregsasy EAU CLAIRE 10 29:00 9:21
87 410 Greta Taylor LAWRENCE 11 29:02 9:21
88 346 Lindsey Hallgren HARTFORD 9 29:09 9:23
89 313 Sandra Romero EAU CLAIRE 11 29:42 9:34
90 343 Eayth Boles HARTFORD 12 29:51 9:37
91 355 Lindsey VanLierop HARTFORD 10 30:06 9:42
92 345 Adrianna Diaz HARTFORD 11 30:21 9:47
93 236 Jessica Reed BENTON HARBOR 11 30:42 9:53
94 232 Olivia Askew BENTON HARBOR 11 30:42 9:53
95 353 Amanda Rodriguez HARTFORD 11 31:26 10:07
96 426 Jaime Kerhoulas NEW BUFFALO 12 31:26 10:07
97 276 Jenny Mitchell BRIDGMAN 11 32:07 10:21
98 356 Sam Wilson HARTFORD 11 33:01 10:38
99 476 Jennifer Oliphant WATERVELIET 10 33:04 10:39
100 257 Quinn Kerlin BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 33:08 10:40

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com

Page 3
2007 SHAMROCK INVITATIONAL
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN, WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2007

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WOMEN

Place Bib# Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== ==================== ===== ===== =====
101 429 Jessica Verner NEW BUFFALO 10 34:50 11:13
102 427 Danielle Pumfrey NEW BUFFALO 10 34:53 11:14
103 235 Jamie Reed BENTON HARBOR 11 35:22 11:23
104 287 Alissa McCallister COLOMA 9 35:23 11:24
105 473 Avery Cook WATERVELIET 10 35:25 11:25
106 254 Alley Coffeen BERRIEN SPRINGS 10 36:09 11:39
107 328 Brea Eden EDWARDSBURG 11 36:24 11:44

*********************************
Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------
Sponsored by: Brooks
www.brooksrunning.com





2007 SHAMROCK INVITATIONAL
BERRIEN SPRINGS, MICHIGAN, WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 2007

WOMEN


1. 43 LAKESHORE ( 21:57 1:49:41)
===================================
1 1 Amanda Balk LAKESHORE 11 20:08
2 4 Haley Smith LAKESHORE 10 21:18
3 5 Kayla Matheny LAKESHORE 10 21:36
4 15 Kathleen Bert LAKESHORE 10 23:15
5 18 Marya Thiele LAKESHORE 11 23:24
6 ( 19) Madelyn Johnson LAKESHORE 9 23:28
7 ( 20) Alli Reitz LAKESHORE 12 23:31

2. 47 NILES ( 21:55 1:49:33)
===================================
1 2 Sam Brawley NILES 12 20:44
2 3 Maddie Rodts NILES 10 20:49
3 7 Liz VandenHeede NILES 11 21:45
4 10 Autumn Grayson NILES 12 22:07
5 25 Sarah Tyler NILES 11 24:08
6 ( 28) Bree Donohue NILES 12 24:20
7 ( 40) Ashley Allison NILES 10 25:32

3. 117 HARTFORD ( 23:54 1:59:28)
===================================
1 14 Brenda Tule HARTFORD 12 22:58
2 17 Alicia Johnson HARTFORD 11 23:16
3 24 Midiam Llmas HARTFORD 10 23:56
4 30 Theresa Rodriguez HARTFORD 9 24:34
5 32 Aly Kent HARTFORD 10 24:44
6 ( 51) Bianca Mireles HARTFORD 12 26:37
7 ( 53) Marths DelaRosa HARTFORD 12 27:06

4. 129 BANGOR ( 24:06 2:00:27)
===================================
1 6 Aisha Hodge BANGOR 10 21:43
2 16 Diana Cardoso BANGOR 12 23:15
3 33 Sylvia Dibble BANGOR 11 24:56
4 36 Mikala Hazard BANGOR 12 25:09
5 38 Ashley Sell BANGOR 12 25:24
6 ( 44) Yarizel Rodriguez BANGOR 11 26:00
7 ( 45) Sloan Adams BANGOR 12 26:08

5. 135 BERRIEN SPRINGS ( 24:08 2:00:40)
===================================
1 8 Becky Miller BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 21:49
2 22 Leah Steinhauser BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 23:36
3 31 Rachael Deitrich BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 24:43
4 35 Laura Sanchez BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 25:07
5 39 Adrienne Clabin BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 25:25
6 ( 43) Lauren Levy BERRIEN SPRINGS 12 25:49
7 ( 49) Chelsea Carbajal BERRIEN SPRINGS 11 26:28

6. 138 EDWARDSBURG ( 24:07 2:00:31)
===================================
1 9 Kathy Stewart EDWARDSBURG 12 21:49
2 11 Kaithlyn Buzalski EDWARDSBURG 10 22:15
3 21 Ronnie Brubacher EDWARDSBURG 11 23:32
4 47 Kim Billings EDWARDSBURG 11 26:23
5 50 Lauren Clark EDWARDSBURG 11 26:32
6 ( 63) Lindsay Ward EDWARDSBURG 9 28:04
7 ( 65) Lisa Billings EDWARDSBURG 9 28:19

7. 168 RIVER VALLEY ( 24:55 2:04:34)
===================================
1 12 Olivia Rauen RIVER VALLEY 12 22:35
2 27 Nikki Allen RIVER VALLEY 12 24:15
3 41 Marissa Cooney RIVER VALLEY 10 25:47
4 42 Maggie Lubarski RIVER VALLEY 11 25:47
5 46 Tricia Horak RIVER VALLEY 12 26:10

8. 221 LAWRENCE ( 26:09 2:10:44)
===================================
1 23 Micaela Burnett LAWRENCE 10 23:37
2 34 Lyn Ralicki LAWRENCE 9 25:05
3 52 Paige Welty LAWRENCE 11 26:58
4 54 Paige Geyer LAWRENCE 11 27:18
5 58 Becca Dykstra LAWRENCE 11 27:46
6 ( 59) Megan Beam LAWRENCE 12 27:46
7 ( 64) Katie O'Connell LAWRENCE 11 28:09

9. 238 BRIDGMAN ( 27:06 2:15:30)
===================================
1 13 Jessica Forker BRIDGMAN 12 22:40
2 37 Sonny Gast BRIDGMAN 12 25:11
3 56 Emily Kamp BRIDGMAN 12 27:33
4 62 Jenny Watson BRIDGMAN 10 27:59
5 70 Jenny Mitchell BRIDGMAN 11 32:07

10. 278 WATERVELIET ( 28:14 2:21:10)
===================================
1 29 Ashley Grabowski WATERVELIET 11 24:21
2 55 Taylor Willming WATERVELIET 9 27:31
3 57 Misty Wieand WATERVELIET 10 27:35
4 66 Jordan Krieger WATERVELIET 9 28:39
5 71 Jennifer Oliphant WATERVELIET 10 33:04
6 ( 75) Avery Cook WATERVELIET 10 35:25

11. 300 NEW BUFFALO ( 30:39 2:33:14)
===================================
1 26 Leanne Arthur NEW BUFFALO 12 24:15
2 60 Allison Scalzitti NEW BUFFALO 10 27:50
3 69 Jaime Kerhoulas NEW BUFFALO 12 31:26
4 72 Jessica Verner NEW BUFFALO 10 34:50
5 73 Danielle Pumfrey NEW BUFFALO 10 34:53

12. 318 BENTON HARBOR ( 30:14 2:31:08)
===================================
1 48 Courtney Webb BENTON HARBOR 12 26:27
2 61 Destiny Williams BENTON HARBOR 11 27:55
3 67 Jessica Reed BENTON HARBOR 11 30:42
4 68 Olivia Askew BENTON HARBOR 11 30:42
5 74 Jamie Reed BENTON HARBOR 11 35:22