2013 Lincoln Railsprinter 5K

back to results

Apr. 27, 2013

2013 Lincoln Railsprinter 5K
Ypsilanti Lincoln Campus, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: www.a2racemanagement.com, A2 Race Management

RailSprinter 5k - 4/27/2013 8:45:54 PM
Lincoln HS Campus, Ypsilanti, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 David Caine M 17:35.8
2 Miles Caine M 20:50.5
3 Joel Hyder M 21:13.2
4 Michael Brower M 21:35.3
5 Kevin Williamson M 21:36.7
6 Reed Swanson M 21:50.7
7 Hayden Newton M 22:13.6
8 Lisa Brower F 22:36.8
9 Greg Geider M 22:47.9
10 Marina Geider F 23:27.4
11 Corbett Schulz M 23:28.2
12 Sean Dougherty M 23:53.0
13 Ron Thorton M 23:56.9
14 Jim Dougherty M 24:02.2
15 chad parson M 24:39.4
16 Emilio Moya M 24:52.8
17 Pedro Moya M 24:55.3
18 Jennifer Chopp F 25:02.9
19 Doug Krouse M 25:11.5
20 Joel Reynolds M 25:26.2
21 Nathan Mertens M 25:58.0
22 John Cooper M 26:25.7
23 Regen Newton F 26:38.4
24 Michael Olivaro M 26:44.6
25 Reynold Mirabitor M 26:44.9
26 Megan Cooper F 26:49.4
27 Caroline Stone F 27:47.3
28 Madelyn Jankowski F 27:47.9
29 James Jankowski M 27:48.4
30 Jonathan Throne M 27:50.1
31 Robert Smith M 27:56.2
32 Peter Caine M 28:04.2
33 Chris Van Ee M 28:10.5
34 LouAnn Benvins F 28:26.0
35 Kate Van Ee F 29:12.8
36 Ellie Goetz F 29:13.1
37 Meranda Polger F 29:26.1
38 Tony Wolf M 29:35.0
39 Janette Shinavier F 29:39.8
40 Cynthia Throne F 29:43.5
41 Tracy Bukis F 29:48.3
42 Rebekah Ashley F 29:48.9
43 Hannah Walker F 29:51.7
44 Chris Hesson M 29:54.7
45 Britany Affolter-Caine F 30:20.3
46 Sarah Stone F 30:22.4
47 Elizabeth Shields F 30:29.3
48 Michael Throne M 31:20.3
49 Kid M 31:42.3
50 Evan Richert M 31:49.8
51 Lori Richert F 31:55.7
52 firstName Richert M 31:56.3
53 Joan Thacker F 32:00.7
54 Ryan Ward M 32:02.5
55 Cathy Crews F 32:12.6
56 Mayrie Eckermann F 32:12.9
57 Angela Cossey F 32:16.3
58 Joe Eberle M 32:26.1
59 Joy Lange F 32:37.4
60 TIna Puckett F 32:51.3
61 Jason Bolton M 33:04.1
62 Rebecca Bolton F 33:04.9
63 RICK ROE M 33:06.5
64 Stephanie Goetz F 33:10.2
65 Kimm Kenney F 33:12.2
66 Eliza Van Ee F 33:13.2
67 Kelly Van Ee F 33:14.0
68 Cindy Krouse F 33:16.6
69 Jason Buntine M 33:21.1
70 David Cossey M 33:45.3
71 Michele Wolf F 33:56.6
72 Jamie Mayo M 34:31.4
73 Michael Mayo M 34:32.1
74 Kathleen Sivanberg F 34:54.3
75 Bill Thacker M 35:26.4
76 Lake Mackenzie M 35:41.9
77 Jaimie Hartman F 35:42.6
78 William Fey M 37:06.6
79 Tate Mackenzie M 37:15.7
80 Reghan Scharlach F 37:41.9
81 Christopher Scharlach M 37:42.1
82 Amy Lozen F 37:54.9
83 Emma Nelson F 38:01.2
84 Bailey Dougherty F 38:04.0
85 Sofia Moya F 38:06.9
86 RoseMarie Moya F 38:07.1
87 Joseph Wiegand M 38:07.3
88 Kim Samuelson F 38:10.2
89 Hilary Walker F 38:38.7
90 Lin Haughton F 39:11.9
91 Bekah Makarewich F 39:18.0
92 Lauren Walker F 39:28.4
93 Deborah Akinbola F 39:30.1
94 jonathan Wegryn M 39:40.7
95 Nick Barnett M 39:43.4
96 Tiffany Kingman F 39:47.3
97 Suzanne Krouse F 39:56.9
98 Sam Avery M 41:54.2
99 Stephanie Hesson F 43:33.4
100 Tammy Hoops F 43:33.9
101 Jeff Tomaszewski M 44:41.0
102 Kathleen Briggs F 45:35.7
103 Robin Krouse F 46:43.9
104 Kelly Huling F 47:26.2
105 Rebecca Setter F 47:40.1
106 Ronda Setter F 47:40.5
107 Jennifer Andrade F 47:51.8
108 Ryan Andrade M 47:52.0
109 Kim Gray F 48:11.5
110 Tyler Moon M 48:45.9
111 mitzi Moon F 48:46.2
112 Carole Ryburg F 48:49.9
113 Jon Ryburg M 48:50.1
114 Terri Conde2 F 50:16.2
115 Terri Conde1 F 50:16.5
116 Rick Wegryn M 50:26.6
117 Sierra Humbarger F 50:27.1
118 Wayne VanZomeron M 53:40.3
119 Dianna Hinderer F 55:51.4
120 Roxanne Mayville F 56:15.9
121 Ellen Bontere F 59:03.2
122 Carl Vannatter M 59:04.6
123 Cherie Vannatter F 59:05.8

Ypsilanti Lincoln Campus, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management