2013 Shepherd Maple Syrup Festival 5K

back to results

Apr. 27, 2013

2013 Shepherd Maple Syrup Festival 5K
Sheperd, MI


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Shepherd XC, Shepherd XC

2013 Shepherd Maple Syrup Festival 5K - 4/27/2013 2:07:47 PM
Shepherd, Shepherd, MI


9 & UNDER

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Calvin Keyes 32:24.69
2 Titus Keyes 32:25.68
3 Alex Davis 33:13.84
4 Matt Clark 36:56.02




10-14

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Walker Priest 17:09.19
2 Tyler Travis 18:38.51
3 Owen Howard 19:39.02
4 Parker Hayes 20:24.99
5 Dane Nestle 20:27.27
6 Mike Heugel 20:30.77
7 CJ Spencer 20:47.39
8 Keaton Kontio 21:06.94
9 Wesley Cole 21:23.06
10 Jacob Walters 21:57.76
11 Wyatt Tubbs 22:13.00
12 Tristan Hallock 22:31.93
13 Elizabeth Gotoas 22:58.02
14 Gage Shelleubarger 23:12.33
15 Nathaniel Nelson 23:12.41
16 Corben Yates 24:50.04
17 Andrew Harrast 25:01.90
18 Jason Clark 25:34.93
19 Nathanial Gall 25:48.01
20 Jake Cena 28:23.97
21 Travis Courter 30:13.00
22 Joe Clark 31:01.83
23 Jared Hoard 31:30.14
24 Tyler Darnell 35:18.52
25 Matt Hoard 42:13.40
26 Chris House 46:16.74
27 Zane Sixberry 47:01.47




15-19

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Jake Pifer 17:54.02
2 Daniel Stanton 18:32.53
3 Micheal Hillman 19:00.47
4 Andrew Hutchinson 19:02.86
5 Charlie Stack 19:07.98
6 Charlie Clark 19:26.30
7 Richie Los 19:31.99
8 Kelly Gilbert 19:36.71
9 Shane Boge 20:02.82
10 Eric Eisenberger 20:15.77
11 Taylor Stalter 21:11.76
12 Nathan Wood 21:19.42
13 Jack McDonald 21:20.60
14 Justin Mcpherson 21:43.97
15 Apollo Schafer 21:50.33
16 Eric Litke 22:33.56
17 Brenden Meyer 25:32.07
18 Robert Garrett 37:52.99




20-24

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 AUSTIN KIMMEL 22:36.77
2 keith jones 23:08.43
3 Ryan Speelman 24:01.21
4 Scott Jones 24:08.87
5 Peter Jaworski 25:07.79
6 Joseph Camarute 25:17.57
7 Tyler Gizinski 25:23.03
8 Tanner Sharp 26:33.54
9 Kellen Fitzpatrick 26:35.47
10 Adam Wheeler 28:29.10
11 Justin Spickerman 30:04.89
12 Seth Munson 30:08.42
13 R.J. Vasold 30:25.99
14 David Heilig 31:20.56
15 Garrett Schafer 32:33.88
16 David Stack 38:02.91




25-29

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Nathan Fujioka 16:14.82
2 Griffin Bohannon 16:19.63
3 Ryan Hackett 17:22.91
4 Jeffrey Fujioka 17:49.97
5 Ryan Green 19:20.85
6 Brian Farr 21:13.68
7 Matthew Shaver 21:55.44
8 Kyle Travis 23:20.34
9 Christopher Rohman 23:50.47
10 JUSTIN HYDE 24:21.43
11 Alex Dawe 24:31.62
12 Joel Gray 26:10.34
13 Chris Anderson 27:02.91
14 Abe Schafer 27:51.62
15 Dylan Surafford 31:11.57
16 Michael Karr 33:14.06
17 Ron Ray 33:17.11
18 Todd Cashen 35:22.74
19 Joshua Doyle 35:30.14
20 David Allen 41:51.23
21 Adam House 48:50.37




30-34

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Joshua Stryker 16:34.27
2 Topher Goggin 20:52.24
3 Jason Mester 21:15.31
4 Chris McNett 22:05.52
5 Michael Carroll 22:46.21
6 Mike Swinger 23:00.23
7 Jim Wood 23:13.29
8 Adam Redes 23:24.41
9 Brandon Schultz 23:36.22
10 Brandon Toyzan 23:42.29
11 Mark Koester 24:04.73
12 Nicholas Krueger 24:11.38
13 Riley Olson 24:34.80
14 Rex Lombard jr 25:48.77
15 Phil Long 26:04.66
16 Andy Meister 27:25.00
17 Josh Parsons 29:01.35
18 Jeff Boakes 29:16.62
19 Raymond First 29:39.47
20 Nick Post-Vasold 30:27.02
21 Luke Lehman 32:25.83
22 BRIAN SIMON 32:29.26
23 Brad Doepker 33:13.88
24 Jeffrey Sommerville 35:05.42
25 Matthew Veale 38:04.40
26 Scott Binger 38:04.47
27 Christopher Fuller 47:01.71
28 Nolan Sapyak 54:37.58




35-39

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Andrew Zimmer 18:45.85
2 Micheal Simon 19:01.03
3 Corey Northrop 19:55.33
4 Kory Priest 20:46.73
5 Chris Gilstad 21:39.44
6 David Kosinski 22:18.54
7 Dennis Egan 23:05.36
8 Stan Sillman 23:37.57
9 John Huffman 23:50.57
10 Jason MacLean 24:05.34
11 Jason McBride 24:23.39
12 DJ MacGillivray 24:59.34
13 James Kimball 25:27.43
14 Jimmy Childs 25:30.81
15 Craig Emily 25:55.29
16 Noah Maurer 26:08.70
17 Jim Montross 26:10.84
18 Steve Champine 27:17.08
19 Cameron Lovett 27:40.92
20 Travis Bussler 28:00.71
21 Scott Losey 28:23.24
22 Warren Burhans 28:49.60
23 Archie Wickham III 29:30.74
24 Melvin Lennard 29:36.01
25 William Sillman 29:50.07
26 Jeff Bonacci 31:03.69
27 Tobias Keyes 32:25.66
28 Rick Krueger 32:36.68
29 Jeff Bendele 32:38.06
30 Jason Hartman 33:04.38
31 Matthew JohnsonA 36:06.76
32 Joe DuBois 36:30.92
33 Jeremy Claybaugh 39:24.10
34 Andy Van Alstine 40:51.35
35 Matthew JohnsonB 40:58.98
36 Jeremy Smith 45:02.06
37 Blake Ray 47:01.45
38 Matthew Wright 58:02.80
39 Jan Mleczewski 1:01:49.7




40-44

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 John Lewis 19:17.76
2 Tim Driessnack 22:19.81
3 Michael Moutsatson 23:18.22
4 Mark Cashen 24:13.69
5 Tom Hayes 24:14.81
6 Gregory Kopasz 24:55.44
7 E.J. Longuski 25:33.68
8 Mike Gimmey 25:40.85
9 Martin DuBois 27:01.06
10 Russ Minor 27:23.83
11 Doug Hunt 27:25.72
12 Andrew Frazier 27:39.79
13 Kelly Vitz 28:59.42
14 Jim Schlorff 29:06.97
15 Gale Baldwin 30:17.76
16 Kevin Priest 30:25.57
17 Jeff McDougall 32:21.14
18 Bryan Fowler 36:07.37
19 Ken Cena 36:48.64
20 John Wauchek 42:09.90
21 Scott Malusi 48:58.96
22 Robert Nelson 50:42.00
23 Mike Brennan 51:06.97




45-49

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Nate Kolb 19:44.35
2 Dan McKinney 20:59.38
3 Edwin Winter 21:45.59
4 Ronald Thompson 23:02.49
5 Nick Ekel Jr 23:25.33
6 Duane Young 23:57.51
7 Tom Hutchinson 24:49.03
8 Marty Kleinhardt 26:27.75
9 Doug Hegenauer 27:16.74
10 James Flaugher 27:31.16
11 Charlie Wehner 28:20.77
12 James Ervin 28:58.44
13 Jon Kujat 29:02.69
14 Rob Weber 30:10.82
15 Jon Athey 30:47.78
16 Mike Ross 33:18.84
17 Ross Martin 34:32.22
18 John Lehnen 34:52.23
19 Steve Lakso 37:34.30
20 Jack Koester 39:03.26
21 Mark Cox 42:20.78




50-54

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Ron Zywick 17:07.71
2 Steven Harrast 18:55.62
3 John Bradley 19:09.56
4 Ray Clark 23:09.19
5 Alan Hurley 23:39.83
6 Rex Lombard 24:41.35
7 Timothy Daugherty 25:44.92
8 Craig Zeese 25:53.41
9 Greg Wood 26:31.19
10 Scott Schafer 26:51.35
11 Tim Fulco 27:21.40
12 Matt Saia 29:46.96
13 Matt Stack 30:11.37
14 Jeff Starks 31:02.45
15 David White 34:41.72
16 David Jeffrey 35:07.62
17 Jeff Bladaner 35:14.72
18 Michael Darin 38:01.49
19 Hal Clark 38:18.79
20 Ken Montville 45:16.05
21 Wayne Rhode 49:53.04
22 Adam Hall 54:04.88
23 Kim Travis 54:25.26




55-59

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 John Trainer 21:31.10
2 Gail Goetz 24:00.39
3 Donald Smith 28:06.66
4 Martin Brock 28:23.82
5 Scott Sunderland 29:29.41
6 John Allen 30:38.44
7 Michael Travis-Shuler 32:42.13
8 Archie Wickham Jr. 33:38.71
9 Duane Beltinck 35:10.51
10 Don Maney 35:10.88
11 David Peters 40:33.82
12 Jerry Courser 43:11.46
13 Steven Roberson 50:09.09
14 Daniel Barden 55:20.18
15 Bruce Gray 57:09.47
16 christy mathewson 59:56.36




60 & UP

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Bill Saltarelli 25:12.83
2 Tom Hughey 25:42.75
3 John Johnson 27:49.37
4 Jack Branch 29:20.35
5 Red LeClear 30:25.42
6 Art Fredericks 30:54.16
7 Gary Mark 31:41.05
8 Bruce Clark 33:20.93
9 Larry Donahue 34:51.58
10 Kenneth Priest 38:25.13
11 John Priest 38:25.80
12 Dan Lentz 49:33.38
13 Robert Smith 55:59.02
14 Alan Reid 56:09.16
15 Russell Claybaugh 1:09:05.1
16 Larry Sroufe 1:10:08.4
17 randolph good 1:30:03.2



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Shepherd XC, Shepherd XC

2013 Shepherd Maple Syrup Festival 5K - 4/27/2013 2:07:47 PM
Shepherd, Shepherd, MI


9 & UNDER

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Myah Northrop 27:19.95
2 Haley Bendele 32:37.90
3 Julia Cena 38:59.04
4 Casey Sexton 40:37.55
5 Emma Courter 41:09.72
6 Mikehlah Gimmey 42:10.92
7 Kylie Richardson 42:46.95
8 Morgan Westall 45:50.40
9 Delaney Ray 47:01.14
10 Ziana Sipple 1:07:40.0




10-14

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Amber Gall 19:42.22
2 Kylie Hutchinson 20:03.45
3 Katelyn Hutchinson 20:07.56
4 Alexis McConnell 20:22.59
5 Katie Powell 21:53.78
6 Morgon Johnson 23:24.31
7 Jordyn Bradley 23:59.11
8 Rebeka Lombard 25:50.77
9 Paige Seeley 26:45.01
10 Haley Hegenauer 27:15.91
11 Shiane Hallock 27:31.10
12 Katie McQueen 27:55.46
13 Anna Ferman 28:31.59
14 Rebecca Collins-Pfaffer 29:28.88
15 Taylor Northrop 29:30.88
16 Abigail Nelson 29:40.65
17 Olivia Thonmpson 30:16.36
18 Amelia Gouin 32:19.03
19 Allison Courter 33:18.07
20 Jentry Brown 33:18.45
21 Shaylyn Sprague 34:26.97
22 Abi Gould 35:37.51
23 Rebecca Bryant 35:44.93
24 Audrey Johnson 36:06.84
25 Allison Lubahn 37:58.87
26 Sarah Cox 42:22.07
27 McKenzie Kimball 42:58.13
28 Macie Russell 44:20.62
29 Ashlyn Smith 44:52.40
30 Marisa Martinez 50:00.81
31 Ashlyn Quesnol 54:49.53




15-19

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Taylor Thrush 19:33.75
2 Rachel Buckley 21:15.24
3 Kassidy Owen 26:15.56
4 Bainbridge Scully 26:39.47
5 Claire Doty 28:38.96
6 Becky House 28:39.36
7 Katie Bendele 31:42.70
8 Addy Kleinhardt 32:00.49
9 Megan Spicer 32:50.64
10 Katie King 34:44.49
11 Mackenna Munson 35:10.39
12 Morgan Humphrey 35:48.71
13 Emily Smith 44:43.91
14 Margim Schafer 44:44.53
15 Audie Ortiz 50:00.69




20-24

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Janet Koch 23:41.65
2 Emily Woodcock 24:13.67
3 Devon Petersen 24:20.00
4 Stephanie Goggin 24:50.29
5 Rochelle Foote 25:38.57
6 Holly Starks 25:47.45
7 sarah deaton 26:20.97
8 Mae Sun 26:26.62
9 Danielle Stathakis 26:30.57
10 Jenea Bohannon 26:50.14
11 Stevie Coblentz 27:01.40
12 Abbie Myers 28:27.39
13 Holle Burch 28:41.86
14 Stephanie McPherson 28:42.09
15 Erin VanderSlik 29:50.72
16 Chandler Schiemann 30:18.23
17 Taryn Hurley 30:21.73
18 Amanda Schlorff 30:24.72
19 Katie Shea 30:30.80
20 Erin Swinger 30:30.87
21 Katie Fox 30:48.52
22 Ashley Schafer 31:38.38
23 Kylee Reichert 31:40.82
24 Katelyn Nieten 32:12.11
25 Lauren Manderbach 32:25.00
26 Abby Calverley 33:37.23
27 Chelsea Hill 34:04.06
28 Erika Moss 34:04.33
29 Lydia Fecho-Bradley 34:32.80
30 Janelle Behnke 35:07.06
31 Ashley DeGraw 35:17.46
32 Kristyna Hofmann 35:17.65
33 Joslyn Potter 36:48.75
34 Abby Jones 38:15.60
35 Jesi Vestich 39:00.01
36 Tara Smith 43:53.37
37 Cassie Conroy 47:01.67
38 Megan Goetz 47:05.58
39 Bianca Henika 47:45.11
40 Sarah Cook 48:30.61
41 Nicole McClintic 48:38.62
42 amanda schafer 48:39.27
43 Rachel Loudenslager 52:15.87
44 Emily Dashiell 56:35.67
45 Amie Neubecker 1:05:07.4




25-29

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Jamie Rhynard 23:38.05
2 Sarah Stryker 24:44.74
3 Megan Dolbee 24:51.69
4 Tara Lusk 25:38.68
5 Abby King 26:06.83
6 Tara Kersjes 26:31.42
7 Beth Gill 26:42.77
8 Rebecca Luckhardt 26:47.78
9 Jamie Puffpaff 26:49.88
10 Shelby Shankel 27:12.97
11 Karley Daniel 28:12.61
12 Sarah Chouinard 28:17.86
13 Heidi King 28:36.97
14 Stephanie Krueger 28:41.63
15 Amelia Castillo 28:44.64
16 Lorraine Farkas 29:48.06
17 Nichole Russell 30:19.84
18 Angela Munro 30:32.69
19 Megan Felske 31:03.17
20 Amber Case 31:06.19
21 Liz Freed 31:09.11
22 Ashley Arntz 31:11.06
23 Molli Ferency 31:26.42
24 Kristy Hardy 31:51.84
25 Jaime Mallia 31:52.53
26 Kendra Sillman 32:03.99
27 Megan Williams 32:21.56
28 Laura Karr 32:27.27
29 Allison Ogg 32:35.46
30 Ashley Nash 32:35.70
31 Danielle Acre 32:35.98
32 Jeanette Moore 32:38.88
33 Samantha Alexander 32:43.40
34 Shalane Bartz 32:50.54
35 Jennifer Rohman 33:21.29
36 Carmen Sommerville 33:38.50
37 Erica Fisher 34:06.95
38 Elaina Barton 34:43.97
39 Elaine Meister 35:47.96
40 Sarah Schuetz 37:02.67
41 Elizabeth Gray 37:09.19
42 Katie Travis 37:36.99
43 Megan Webster 39:36.67
44 shelby kerkes 40:08.59
45 Amy Wonsey 40:14.59
46 Kali Henry 40:26.25
47 Sarah Peters 40:32.89
48 Rachel Cook 44:06.88
49 Jennifer Oxendale 44:14.60
50 Jessica Shaver 44:18.20
51 Meghan Montville 45:15.73
52 Allison Doran 47:25.61
53 Chelsea Thielen 49:18.23
54 Carrie House 50:33.59
55 Brooke Apple 51:00.44
56 Sarah Yango 52:24.40
57 Abby Mullett 52:50.05
58 Betsy Lehner 53:53.31
59 Countney Cole 54:19.85
60 Amanda Sterling 56:32.36
61 Sarah Neff 56:36.34
62 Allison Neyer 57:23.07
63 Angie Lake 57:25.01
64 Angela Eldred 59:58.86
65 Niki Ray 59:58.91




30-34

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 KATIE EISENBERGER 22:19.55
2 Alissa Czeiszperger 23:42.23
3 Nicole House 24:09.75
4 Deanna Losey 24:24.55
5 Crystal Olson 24:34.37
6 Wendy Beltinck 24:36.71
7 Amy Essex 25:08.48
8 Amanda Falcon 25:31.69
9 Emily Robison 26:04.95
10 Amber Bullard 26:06.87
11 Jena Eisenberger 26:17.32
12 Bridget Champine 26:28.14
13 Jennifer Tomanek 26:48.06
14 Amber Dopp 26:51.05
15 Alisha Toyzan 26:52.89
16 Lory Mester 26:53.96
17 Adrienne Mitchell 27:06.09
18 Tina Mickelson 27:10.78
19 Shannon Farr 27:35.57
20 Cheryl Irvin 28:39.83
21 Amanda Mandoka 28:41.81
22 Kristy Webber 28:43.93
23 Amanda Hallock 29:00.13
24 Karen Walma 29:05.18
25 Rebecca Shebester 29:18.81
26 Shauna Bohlmann 29:25.96
27 Kate Rademacher 29:26.99
28 Heather Sillman 29:27.83
29 Janet Ziesemer 29:39.79
30 Marcy Malson 29:46.17
31 Katherine First 29:59.36
32 Michelle Mowat 30:08.97
33 Mandy Cahoon 30:13.42
34 Tammy VanOrden 30:15.89
35 Michelle Carroll 30:27.04
36 katie moore 30:54.55
37 Alissa Zonk 31:41.74
38 Heather Smith 31:55.69
39 Emily Tisdel 32:14.84
40 Meagan Shields 32:19.39
41 Brianne Marshall 32:54.82
42 Stacy Hough 33:25.69
43 Danielle Lahona 33:32.90
44 Tina Redes 33:47.33
45 Angela Latham 33:51.85
46 Tara Johns 34:28.97
47 Gina Spiekerman 34:53.67
48 Jenica Arntz 35:04.50
49 KATE JOHNSON 35:25.01
50 Melissa Hector 36:23.09
51 Nina Guerrero 36:23.35
52 Jennifer Williams 36:37.72
53 Erin Thompson 37:51.28
54 Renee Boakes 38:00.27
55 Lindsay Kerkes 40:09.00
56 Shannon Bartell 40:35.69
57 Jessica Johnson 40:58.34
58 Stacy Mandoka 41:09.14
59 Jessica Hartman 41:32.79
60 kay spencer 41:54.07
61 Nicole Sparling 41:58.10
62 Lindsey Read 43:02.32
63 Lindsay Allen 43:02.52
64 Amanda Foster 44:42.91
65 Jill Westall 45:51.13
66 Beth Anderson 45:56.67
67 Rebecca Clever 45:57.67
68 Gloria Ortiz 46:20.94
69 Melissa Smith 47:01.93
70 Alicia VanBuskirk 50:27.60
71 Anne Carson 50:27.67
72 Danielle Gingrich 54:38.11
73 Jennifer Milks 55:13.41
74 Heidi Monaghan 55:20.46
75 Melisa Smith 55:31.05
76 Beth Whitney 56:14.55
77 elizabeth maxon 56:14.66
78 Shylah Gurski 56:17.59
79 Adeanna Sexton 57:11.86
80 Jennifer Smith 1:05:06.9




35-39

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Tori McConnell 18:45.44
2 Katina Kosinski 23:09.60
3 Janelle Willoughby 25:00.53
4 Erin Zimmer 25:14.98
5 Michelle Gimmey 25:27.23
6 Sheri Noordhof 26:15.84
7 Cindy Kirby 26:32.14
8 Ashley Bader 26:45.55
9 Amy Jo Ervin 27:40.35
10 julie sobieski 27:44.02
11 Tracey DeWeerd 28:29.78
12 Crystal Bendele 29:04.09
13 Tamara Moutsatson 29:12.34
14 Elizabeth Gillson 29:36.04
15 Laura Neelis 29:58.04
16 Faith McLane 30:20.50
17 Jamie Long 30:33.45
18 Tracy Collins 30:53.64
19 Kelly Dice 31:03.41
20 Kendra Overla 31:07.57
21 JoAnne Wallace 31:21.08
22 Amanda Stryker 31:45.94
23 jodi wagner 32:08.01
24 Bonnie Smythe 32:21.88
25 DANIELLE GILLIS 32:31.64
26 Michelyn Crowley 32:52.15
27 Anne Christman 33:08.53
28 Tiffeny Schrank 34:12.30
29 Stephanie Tait 34:52.08
30 Shelley Bryant 35:47.06
31 JoEllen DeLucia 35:56.91
32 Merri DuBois 36:31.80
33 Emilee Dove 36:45.90
34 Michelle Emily 37:45.80
35 Evelyn Darnell 38:12.74
36 Angel Haynes 38:13.06
37 Heidi Galan 40:06.29
38 Sarah Winchell 40:25.00
39 Sarah Van Alstine 40:52.93
40 Shanon BellesB 42:39.43
41 Jamie Richardson 42:46.44
42 Julie Nokes 42:58.31
43 Stephanie Russell 44:20.94
44 Rebecca Bellinger 44:59.68
45 Tonya Childs 45:03.72
46 Shanon Belles 45:19.38
47 Shelly Sitts 45:30.40
48 Tracy Davis 47:43.66
49 Theresa Fabiano-Schuhmach 47:44.91
50 Valarie Johnston 48:01.64
51 Cherri Bornman 48:01.82
52 Tonia Ortiz 50:00.97
53 Lauri Grace 52:14.54
54 Ronda Johnston 52:24.17
55 Holly Kaszuba 54:05.36
56 Stephenie Monaghan 55:13.60
57 Jennifer Mckinin 56:17.05
58 Julie WrightB 58:02.37
59 Christina Mount 1:01:50.0
60 Karen Ramereiz 1:07:16.2
61 stacy wohlscheid 1:07:16.5




40-44

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Tammy Lynch 22:30.36
2 Julie Maurer 24:10.65
3 Melissa Rikek 24:40.80
4 Peggy Yates 25:22.64
5 Christina Walters 25:41.31
6 Cheryl Meyer 26:39.45
7 Risa Scully 27:25.44
8 Monica Brennan 29:08.39
9 Darcy McNeal 30:14.15
10 Annette Lehman 30:24.38
11 Kerry Cena 30:27.41
12 Richelle Davis 30:45.12
13 Doris Nestle 31:11.95
14 Amy McQueen 31:13.94
15 Vicki Steele 31:37.43
16 Amy Gouin 32:18.97
17 Amy Cashen 33:15.41
18 Theresa Fisher 34:06.56
19 Renay Ehren 34:47.02
20 Jennifer Brookens 35:27.47
21 Amy Johnston 35:45.94
22 Molly Humphrey 35:55.98
23 Shannon Perkins 36:05.64
24 Patti Fowler 36:07.82
25 Amiee Young 36:30.12
26 Suzanne PappasJakpappas 36:58.48
27 Stacy Kyser 37:36.01
28 Traci Munson 37:53.55
29 Lisa Myers 38:06.99
30 Kathy Kleinert 38:20.45
31 Heather DuBois 38:28.09
32 Nancy Jerry 39:44.36
33 Amy Courter 41:08.90
34 Amy S. Courter 41:09.67
35 Kathy Martinez 48:52.27
36 Jennifer Nelson 50:42.00
37 Lynn Mjovig 51:23.91
38 Kristie Saunders 51:39.27
39 Kandi Preston 54:19.91
40 Renee Brown 1:00:23.6
41 Hope Iserhoth 1:00:24.5
42 Alichia Nokes 1:06:50.6
43 Christina Adams 1:07:39.6
44 Jodi Sutherland 1:09:30.2




45-49

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Juanita English 24:59.07
2 Pamela Render 26:34.44
3 Tina Miniard 26:48.33
4 Bridget Fairchild 27:42.33
5 Judy Flaugher 27:51.89
6 Catherine Phelps 27:58.75
7 Sue Martin 28:30.69
8 Lisa Saunders 29:10.33
9 Karen Grover 29:17.57
10 Tracey Bos 29:58.35
11 Christina Travis 30:04.63
12 Diane Recker 30:17.09
13 Joy Kleinhardt 30:30.54
14 Y Gau 31:01.00
15 CORINNE FISHER 31:14.64
16 Penny Ware 31:36.55
17 Jackie Waber 32:35.33
18 Vicki Mathey 32:37.55
19 Carrie Dunn 33:04.58
20 Karen Kreiner 33:15.38
21 Tracy Daugherty 33:19.77
22 Jackie Mitchell 34:26.04
23 Wendy Hanko 35:38.54
24 Marilee Kujat 36:24.14
25 Rosanne Staltyn 36:59.58
26 Annette Clark 37:01.53
27 Kendra Curtiss-Tomaski 39:06.38
28 Tammy Shea 40:02.99
29 Anna Sharp 40:26.06
30 Tammy Weber 40:44.88
31 Jane Clark 42:24.49
32 Shelly Jones 43:12.19
33 Pam Meyers 47:25.77
34 Elizabeth Gomez 47:34.58
35 Mary Sixberry 48:36.01
36 Shelli Hartley 49:52.07
37 Shelly Blizzard 51:43.29
38 Kristi Freed 51:55.87
39 Helen Shanteau 55:52.76
40 Kristin Sexton 56:49.33
41 Renee Hahn 57:11.67
42 Penny Robinson 1:01:14.8




50-54

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Lisa Gomez-Mesquita 24:16.25
2 Kristi Betzer 24:44.88
3 Christine Winter 24:52.00
4 Tammy Kenny 25:41.62
5 Sue Stack 27:38.15
6 Michelle Harrast 28:07.86
7 Cheryl Jacob 30:29.83
8 Paula Brown 30:41.30
9 Sally Johnston 31:01.81
10 Kim Bollinger 31:05.12
11 Kathy Montville 31:20.94
12 Carey Wilmot 31:25.50
13 Maureen Yesmunt 31:32.97
14 Catharina Bever 32:14.50
15 Margie Wehner 32:18.12
16 Cindy Best 32:58.36
17 Kathy Rhode 34:37.05
18 Susan Jeffrey 35:13.10
19 Mary Kushion 35:59.97
20 Julie Fox 40:20.83
21 Betty Gimmey 40:29.74
22 Jodie Robinson 40:31.01
23 Edwina Novak 40:31.17
24 ginger yarch 41:52.05
25 Gay Smith 42:12.24
26 Karen Saia 46:37.64
27 Cheryl Witkop 48:37.26
28 Sue Daniel 49:03.54
29 Teresa Rupert 49:52.83
30 Jane House 50:33.31
31 Lori Darin 50:33.55
32 Mindy Hoard 51:00.28
33 Peggy Martin 54:06.33
34 Sandra Travis 54:24.87
35 Laura Doughty 54:31.94
36 Joanne Lamb 54:32.28
37 Tammy Mroczek 55:20.42
38 Angela Allen 55:23.99
39 Susan Cook 55:52.72
40 Julie Love 56:17.12
41 Jayme Kristin 1:01:40.1
42 Patty White 1:06:52.4




55-59

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Denise Maeder 26:09.45
2 Sherry Meier 26:24.53
3 Sue LaLone 29:37.93
4 Luann Koester 31:46.83
5 Cindy Lombard 33:22.42
6 Kathie Hawn 33:34.25
7 Kathy Courser 34:40.56
8 Marilyn Clark 36:34.52
9 Sharon Haggart 39:55.54
10 Marilyn Gross 42:10.24
11 Denise Goetz 43:05.45
12 Adrianne Scates 43:46.98
13 Belinda Deemter 46:04.89
14 Lori Conroy 48:05.22
15 Angie Blanshan 48:52.22
16 Cheryl Gaudard 49:53.10
17 Rebecca Mortensen 49:53.75
18 Rebecca Roberson 50:54.47
19 Brenda Roberson 50:54.74
20 Kim McNett 51:51.55
21 Michelle Peters 53:00.42
22 Valeria Beltinck 53:57.83
23 Mary Schneider 54:06.10
24 Mary Ellen McArthur 54:32.25
25 Carole Monaghan 55:20.73
26 Jody Gray 57:09.58
27 Becky Roslund 57:24.16
28 Nancy Farison 1:01:40.7
29 Judy Claybaugh 1:09:04.3




60 & UP

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Kay Lynn Brookens 29:32.35
2 Linda Heintz 29:54.40
3 Wendy Lomband 32:42.76
4 Dorothy Johnson 33:47.86
5 Debbie Swinger 34:02.42
6 Jennifer Couturier 35:56.58
7 Sandra Freedman 38:48.59
8 Jean Potter 39:08.69
9 Kathryn Andrews 42:03.96
10 Brenda Luckhardt 43:16.02
11 Janice Mogg 43:33.74
12 Deanna Berry 44:07.51
13 susan Bellinger 44:59.64
14 Voyce Riley 45:28.78
15 Debbie Hubble 46:13.19
16 Mary Moeggenborg 48:59.22
17 Cleo Leppien 49:03.86
18 Fran Groves 49:03.98
19 Kathleen Kacmarsky 53:01.29
20 Barb Busch 54:49.19
21 Nancy Cotter 54:49.74
22 Deb Ducham 55:23.32
23 Gayle Reid 56:03.83
24 Liz Looker 56:04.49
25 Pat Trudell 56:08.43
26 Ruth Mizer 59:52.98
27 Mindy Lentz 59:53.03
28 Susan Beaudin 1:00:25.8
29 Viola Doyle 1:00:57.6
30 rosemarie good 1:30:02.3